Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2018 - 1.425 km W U12 - U14
Platz Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Verein Altersklasse Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:05:15 8130 Lilly Claire Kemper W LG Olympia Dortmund WJ U14 1 Urkunde
2 00:05:22 997 Martha Gildhuis W Deck 8 Design Hotel Soest WK U12 1 Urkunde
3 00:05:27 1517 Mia Vollmer W Conrad von Soest Gymnasium WK U12 2 Urkunde
4 00:05:35 8139 Celina Baier W Lippstadt WJ U14 2 Urkunde
5 00:05:42 1624 Jette Lüttig W Marathon Soest WK U12 3 Urkunde
6 00:05:45 8058 Lotta Beck W Marathon Soest WK U12 4 Urkunde
7 00:05:45 344 Sophie Martin W Wieseschule WK U12 5 Urkunde
8 00:05:45 1609 Anna-Lena Göstemeyer W LAZ Soest WJ U14 3 Urkunde
9 00:05:51 8149 Enya Schoemaker W LAZ Soest WK U12 6 Urkunde
10 00:05:54 26 Lilli Michel W Soest WK U12 7 Urkunde
11 00:05:57 343 Dana Mantau W Wieseschule WK U12 8 Urkunde
12 00:06:02 254 Pina Wienke W EG Lippstadt WK U12 9 Urkunde
13 00:06:02 78 Luna Fittke W TUS Bad Sassendorf WK U12 10 Urkunde
14 00:06:02 38 Mathilda Grienitz W Aldegrevergymnasium WK U12 11 Urkunde
15 00:06:03 8059 Zoe Grond W Lippetalschule WK U12 12 Urkunde
16 00:06:06 1610 Sophia-Marie Göstemeyer W Archigymnasium WK U12 13 Urkunde
17 00:06:07 1649 Maya Klute W LAZ Soest WK U12 14 Urkunde
18 00:06:10 28 Greta Bröskamp W Soest WK U12 15 Urkunde
19 00:06:10 29 Rosella Kriebel W Soest WK U12 16 Urkunde
20 00:06:14 1541 Anna Figge W Conrad von Soest Gymnasium WJ U14 4 Urkunde
21 00:06:15 1540 Hannah Brinkschnieder W Conrad von Soest Gymnasium WJ U14 5 Urkunde
22 00:06:15 229 Hanna Baltruschat W Lippetalschule WJ U14 6 Urkunde
23 00:06:17 8179 Lena Hollmann W MFFC Soest WK U12 17 Urkunde
24 00:06:20 1542 Arwen Regtmeier W Conrad von Soest Gymnasium WJ U14 7 Urkunde
25 00:06:21 1543 Madita Bock W Conrad von Soest Gymnasium WJ U14 8 Urkunde
26 00:06:22 93 Viviana Stavale W TuS Bad Sassendorf WK U12 18 Urkunde
27 00:06:22 8133 Caja Küppers W STV WJ U14 9 Urkunde
28 00:06:23 8110 Sina Vogelsang W Aldegrever Gymnasium WK U12 19 Urkunde
29 00:06:23 1597 Emilia Piskorek W Christian-Rohlfs-Realschule WK U12 20 Urkunde
30 00:06:23 1552 Isabel Schröer W Archigymnasium WJ U14 10 Urkunde
31 00:06:24 8006 Hannah Büttner W LAZ Soest WK U12 21 Urkunde
32 00:06:26 414 Jana Hasenpusch W Wieseschule WK U12 22 Urkunde
33 00:06:27 230 Mareike Westerhoff W Lippetalschule WK U12 23 Urkunde
34 00:06:36 8146 Lena Jäsche W Soester TV WK U12 24 Urkunde
35 00:06:36 1523 Kaschka Krüger W Conrad von Soest Gymnasium WK U12 25 Urkunde
36 00:06:39 203 Sanja Müller W Grundschule Hellweg WK U12 26 Urkunde
37 00:06:40 8148 Lara Bröcker W WK U12 27 Urkunde
38 00:06:41 1611 Nina Scholle W Wasserfreunde Soest WK U12 28 Urkunde
39 00:06:41 8013 Ali Sevin W Hannah-Arendt-Gesamtschule WK U12 29 Urkunde
40 00:06:43 734 Anna Sneschko W Hannah-Arendt-Gesamtschule Soest WK U12 30 Urkunde
41 00:06:44 992 Leonie Trodtfeld W Sekundarschule Soest WK U12 31 Urkunde
42 00:06:46 204 Celine Sturhahn W Grundschule Hellweg WK U12 32 Urkunde
43 00:06:47 10 Lotta Brinker W Marathon Soest WK U12 33 Urkunde
44 00:06:48 1625 Hanna Charlotte Kaiser W WK U12 34 Urkunde
45 00:06:49 1538 Chantalle Wuckert W Conrad von Soest Gymnasium WJ U14 11 Urkunde
46 00:06:52 1641 Frida Göttlicher W Soest WK U12 35 Urkunde
47 00:06:52 8140 Greta Hufnagel W Convos WK U12 36 Urkunde
48 00:06:52 1511 Chiara Wagner W Conrad von Soest Gymnasium WK U12 37 Urkunde
49 00:06:54 1518 Paula Witter W Conrad von Soest Gymnasium WK U12 38 Urkunde
50 00:06:54 1504 Viktoria Carrie W Conrad von Soest Gymnasium WK U12 39 Urkunde
51 00:06:55 1601 Lara Bimpage W Hannah-Arendt-Gesamtschule WK U12 40 Urkunde
52 00:06:56 8049 Johanna Heimann W Convos WK U12 41 Urkunde
53 00:07:01 1515 Nicole Litschweski W Conrad von Soest Gymnasium WK U12 42 Urkunde
54 00:07:01 8051 Alicia Hülsmann W Gesamtschule Soest WK U12 43 Urkunde
55 00:07:02 719 Merle Wiggeshoff W Petri-Schule WK U12 44 Urkunde
56 00:07:03 2 Sarah-Jane Bourne W Klotingen WK U12 45 Urkunde
57 00:07:06 1648 Leni Mauersberger W Möhnesee WK U12 46 Urkunde
58 00:07:11 8077 Lieselotte Oppermann W WK U12 47 Urkunde
59 00:07:11 1563 Fiona Schmidt W Sekundarschule Soest WK U12 48 Urkunde
60 00:07:14 536 Johanna Krampe W Patroklischule WK U12 49 Urkunde
61 00:07:14 8048 Laura Meyer-Dietrich W Convos WK U12 50 Urkunde
62 00:07:14 837 Paula Wortmann W Bruno-Grundschule WK U12 51 Urkunde
63 00:07:15 19 Franka Marie Berger W Soester TV WJ U14 12 Urkunde
64 00:07:16 535 Neela Hütt W Patroklischule WK U12 52 Urkunde
65 00:07:16 48 Anna Lisa Boschert W TuS Bad Sassendorf WK U12 53 Urkunde
66 00:07:20 8028 Julia Lutz W Hannah-Arendt-Gesamtschule WJ U14 13 Urkunde
67 00:07:21 1586 Luisa Fortmann W WK U12 54 Urkunde
68 00:07:21 1585 Sophia Lorenz W WK U12 55 Urkunde
69 00:07:24 1620 Inga Luzia Pohl W Aldegrever Gymnasium WK U12 56 Urkunde
70 00:07:25 345 Olivia Gardewiszki W Wieseschule WK U12 57 Urkunde
71 00:07:26 736 Laureen Naumann W Hannah-Arendt-Gesamtschule Soest WK U12 58 Urkunde
72 00:07:26 8172 Sara Luise Read W Sekundarschule Soest WK U12 59 Urkunde
73 00:07:27 82 Liana Papst W TUS Bad Sassendorf WK U12 60 Urkunde
74 00:07:27 4 Elli Charalampidoo W Soest WK U12 61 Urkunde
75 00:07:31 1545 Antonia I de W Archigymnasium WK U12 62 Urkunde
76 00:07:32 1514 Johanna Wutkowitz W Conrad von Soest Gymnasium WK U12 63 Urkunde
77 00:07:33 974 Zoe D\'haene W Sekundarschule Soest WK U12 64 Urkunde
78 00:07:33 1568 Lara Dollase W Marathon Soest WJ U14 14 Urkunde
79 00:07:34 1522 Mona Manske W Conrad von Soest Gymnasium WK U12 65 Urkunde
80 00:07:35 572 Allegra Sauer W Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK U12 66 Urkunde
81 00:07:45 8128 Carla Leitsch W Archigymnasium WK U12 67 Urkunde
82 00:07:52 322 Anastasia Gazke W Georg-Grundschule WK U12 68 Urkunde
83 00:07:53 323 Sophia Weber W Georg-Grundschule WK U12 69 Urkunde
84 00:07:53 720 Leni Dohse W Petri-Schule WK U12 70 Urkunde
85 00:07:59 996 Leonie Hartwig W Soest WK U12 71 Urkunde
86 00:08:11 1503 Carla Fiedler W Conrad von Soest Gymnasium WK U12 72 Urkunde
87 00:08:21 726 Carolina Braun W Petri-Schule WK U12 73 Urkunde
88 00:08:33 962 Karen Hanna W St. Stephanus-Schule WK U12 74 Urkunde
89 00:08:34 570 Celine Briese W Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK U12 75 Urkunde
90 00:08:44 8136 Sophie Leioler W Christian-Rohlfs-Realschule WK U12 76 Urkunde
91 00:08:56 976 Daina Mesuti W Sekundarschule Soest WK U12 77 Urkunde
92 00:08:56 1546 Abeer Al-Hakami W Archigymnasium WJ U14 15 Urkunde
93 00:08:57 975 Amelya Lipinski W Sekundarschule Soest WK U12 78 Urkunde
94 00:09:08 725 Lea Sprenger W Petri-Schule WK U12 79 Urkunde
95 00:09:11 742 Eman Al-Hakami W Johannesschule Soest WK U12 80 Urkunde
96 00:09:11 727 Evangeline Faber W Petri-Schule WK U12 81 Urkunde
97 00:09:13 571 Lena Sabri W Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK U12 82 Urkunde
98 00:09:16 8108 Sonja Grund W WK U12 83 Urkunde
99 00:09:23 981 Nathalie Texeira Cardoso W Sekundarschule Soest WK U12 84 Urkunde
100 00:09:38 959 Nouralhuda Alsaaour W St. Stephanus-Schule WK U12 85 Urkunde
101 00:09:41 1604 Daria Pauli W WK U12 86 Urkunde
102 00:09:43 5 Leonie-Marie Naumann W Soest WK U12 87 Urkunde