Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2018 - 1.425 km M U12 - U14
Platz Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Verein Altersklasse Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:05:01 27 Robin Fuest M SVW Soest MK U12 1 Urkunde
2 00:05:04 1534 Nils Klee M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MJ U14 1 Urkunde
3 00:05:06 52 Nils Oldenburg M SVW Soest MJ U14 2 Urkunde
4 00:05:14 1628 Simon Marke M LAZ Soest MJ U14 3 Urkunde
5 00:05:21 1533 Til Schöttler M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 2 Urkunde
6 00:05:25 1520 Marlon Zundel M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 3 Urkunde
7 00:05:25 722 Leonard Peters M Petri-Schule MK U12 4 Urkunde
8 00:05:26 1531 Theodor Tigges M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 5 Urkunde
9 00:05:31 37 Paul David Schomberg M LAZ Soest MK U12 6 Urkunde
10 00:05:33 1539 Phil Külpmann M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MJ U14 4 Urkunde
11 00:05:34 247 Fabian Thomas M Lippetalschule MK U12 7 Urkunde
12 00:05:39 8100 Pilipp Spies M Convos Soest MK U12 8 Urkunde
13 00:05:40 1685 Adi Pajazetovic M Convos MK U12 9 Urkunde
14 00:05:42 1619 Paul Pagels M Convos Soest MK U12 10 Urkunde
15 00:05:42 1532 Paul Karrmann M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MJ U14 5 Urkunde
16 00:05:43 1513 Johannes Ludwig M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 11 Urkunde
17 00:05:44 745 Linus Finnenberg M Johannesschule Soest MK U12 12 Urkunde
18 00:05:49 1509 Aaron Lamprecht M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 13 Urkunde
19 00:05:50 8022 Keno Betzold M Bad Sassendorf MK U12 14 Urkunde
20 00:05:50 1613 Tobias Wortmann-Barreiro M Soest MJ U14 6 Urkunde
21 00:05:51 8178 Rustán Moldotasher M Soest MK U12 15 Urkunde
22 00:05:52 1519 Samuel Mergenthaler M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 16 Urkunde
23 00:05:55 721 Simon Kuhne M Petri-Schule MK U12 17 Urkunde
24 00:05:55 227 Sebastian Meichsner M Lippetalschule MJ U14 7 Urkunde
25 00:06:00 1627 Christoph Marke M Soest MK U12 18 Urkunde
26 00:06:05 45 Vincent Fait M BC 70 Soest MK U12 19 Urkunde
27 00:06:06 1580 Oliver Hallas M TuS Jahn Soest MK U12 20 Urkunde
28 00:06:08 209 Elias Mey M Grundschule Hellweg MK U12 21 Urkunde
29 00:06:14 9 Malte Schwarz M Soest MJ U14 8 Urkunde
30 00:06:15 1508 Bruno Dahlhoff M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 22 Urkunde
31 00:06:16 8 Kevin Edeler M MJ U14 9 Urkunde
32 00:06:17 1579 Christian Prinz M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 10 Urkunde
33 00:06:18 966 Falco-Justin Wickenkamp M St. Stephanus-Schule MK U12 23 Urkunde
34 00:06:20 208 Leo Rummel M Grundschule Hellweg MK U12 24 Urkunde
35 00:06:24 8134 Richard Küppers M 1. Soester Hockey Club MK U12 25 Urkunde
36 00:06:24 1505 Noah Lamprecht M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 26 Urkunde
37 00:06:26 833 Conner Wahle M von-Vincke-Schule MJ U14 11 Urkunde
38 00:06:27 718 Mats Bergeler M Petri-Schule MK U12 27 Urkunde
39 00:06:30 1575 Noah Schwarz M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 12 Urkunde
40 00:06:35 738 Leon Polnar M Johannesschule Soest MK U12 28 Urkunde
41 00:06:36 1525 David Seithe M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 29 Urkunde
42 00:06:40 8119 Nelson Lakämper M Archigymnasium MJ U14 13 Urkunde
43 00:06:43 1512 Patrick Greune M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 30 Urkunde
44 00:06:44 8044 Jaron Schüttler M MK U12 31 Urkunde
45 00:06:48 1500 Tom Furchert M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 32 Urkunde
46 00:06:48 1000 Wiktor Smolinski M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 14 Urkunde
47 00:06:50 965 Sabran Mahmoodi M St. Stephanus-Schule MK U12 33 Urkunde
48 00:06:50 83 Lennart Adam M TUS Bad Sassendorf MK U12 34 Urkunde
49 00:06:52 223 Joschua Stöckle M Lippetalschule MK U12 35 Urkunde
50 00:06:58 225 Marlon Kölsch M Lippetalschule MK U12 36 Urkunde
51 00:07:06 41 Till Weise M Soest MK U12 37 Urkunde
52 00:07:11 220 Patrick Ständker M Lippetalschule MK U12 38 Urkunde
53 00:07:12 54 Emil Raulf M TUS Bad Sassendorf MK U12 39 Urkunde
54 00:07:17 1683 Julian Bauer M Masberg MK U12 40 Urkunde
55 00:07:20 743 Leon Wöhrmann M Johannesschule Soest MK U12 41 Urkunde
56 00:07:21 8033 Simon Becker M Bad Sassendorf MK U12 42 Urkunde
57 00:07:25 1640 Adrien Hübner M LAZ Soest MK U12 43 Urkunde
58 00:07:25 973 Sam Brenzk M Sekundarschule Soest MK U12 44 Urkunde
59 00:07:26 1562 Jann Vogel M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 15 Urkunde
60 00:07:29 746 Bilawel Iqbal M Johannesschule Soest MK U12 45 Urkunde
61 00:07:30 221 Arthur Gaar M Lippetalschule MK U12 46 Urkunde
62 00:07:33 244 Jonas Hoffmeier M Lippetalschule MK U12 47 Urkunde
63 00:07:39 993 Lukas Brüninghaus M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 16 Urkunde
64 00:07:48 963 Justin Steiniger M St. Stephanus-Schule MK U12 48 Urkunde
65 00:07:52 205 Aurel Maslar M Grundschule Hellweg MK U12 49 Urkunde
66 00:07:54 991 Mike Olzcak M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 17 Urkunde
67 00:07:55 990 Lyon Abt M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 18 Urkunde
68 00:08:39 744 Jason Dinneweth M Johannesschule Soest MK U12 50 Urkunde
69 00:08:40 1556 Lutz Vogel M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 19 Urkunde
70 00:08:41 999 Tymoteusz Konieczny M Sekundarschule Soest MK U12 51 Urkunde
71 00:09:25 251 Klaas Janning M Lippetalschule MJ U14 20 Urkunde
72 00:09:30 206 Leon Maser M Grundschule Hellweg MK U12 52 Urkunde
73 00:09:32 1565 Marcel Bilke M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 21 Urkunde
74 00:09:36 1558 Jan L. Geißen M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 22 Urkunde
75 00:10:10 964 Jan Luca Grunert M St. Stephanus-Schule MK U12 53 Urkunde
76 00:10:17 346 Luis Fust M Wieseschule MK U12 54 Urkunde
77 00:10:19 979 Kilian Pfiffer M Sekundarschule Soest MK U12 55 Urkunde