Ergebnisse - Silvesterlauf Trier 2017 - 0,6 km Bambini
Platz Zeit Vorname Name StNr M/W Verein Altersklasse Platz AK Strecke Urkunde
1 00:02:38 Greta Wagner 4235 W (Trier) WK U08 1 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
2 00:02:43 Elisabeth Schwind 4133 W GS Trier Irsch WK U08 2 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
3 00:02:44 Clara Mertes 4112 W TuS Mosella WK U08 3 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
4 00:02:47 Selma van Putten 4168 W WK U08 4 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
5 00:02:54 Zoé Lames 4218 W (Trier) WK U08 5 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
6 00:02:55 Jeanne Dilzer 4012 W Perl WK U08 6 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
7 00:02:56 Lina Dietzen 4132 W GS Trier Irsch WK U08 7 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
8 00:02:56 Marie Morgen 4066 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 8 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
9 00:02:59 Lena Dunkel 4194 W (Butzweiler) WK U08 9 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
10 00:03:01 Anna Serwe 4046 W Trier WK U08 10 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
11 00:03:01 Iris Camilleri 4206 W Malta WK U08 11 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
12 00:03:02 Mathilda Elstermann von Elster 4174 W (Berlin) WK U08 12 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
13 00:03:04 Emma Schneider 4111 W TuS Mosella WK U08 13 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
14 00:03:05 Victoria Handzik 4126 W GS Trier Irsch WK U08 14 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
15 00:03:05 Carla Benzmüller 4048 W Silvesterlauf Trier WK U08 15 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
16 00:03:05 Anna Blesius 4180 W (Riol) WK U08 16 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
17 00:03:06 Elena Benzmüller 4049 W Silvesterlauf Trier WK U08 17 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
18 00:03:06 Barbara Stöck 4080 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 18 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
19 00:03:06 Annelie Morrissey 4081 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 19 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
20 00:03:06 Catharina Becker 4105 W Thomm WK U08 20 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
21 00:03:08 Laura Schneider 4018 W Mehring WK U08 21 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
22 00:03:10 Lea Sophie Koster 4237 W WK U08 22 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
23 00:03:12 Paula Rosa Haeusler 4058 W LG Meulenwald WK U08 23 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
24 00:03:12 Rosabelle Seidel 4170 W Grundschule am Dom WK U08 24 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
25 00:03:12 Franca Hoffranzen 4162 W SV Mehring WK U08 25 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
26 00:03:12 Louisa Degen 4183 W GS Heiligkreuz WK U08 26 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
27 00:03:13 Yasmin Hammami 4063 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 27 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
28 00:03:13 Klara Himmes 4173 W (Trier) WK U08 28 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
29 00:03:13 Aurelia Lehnertz 4169 W Grundschule am Dom WK U08 29 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
30 00:03:13 Lynn Judith 4171 W Grundschule am Dom WK U08 30 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
31 00:03:16 Frida Laux 4204 W OTC Osburg WK U08 31 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
32 00:03:16 Anouk Klimperle 4226 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 32 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
33 00:03:16 Lilly Förster 4165 W Tri Post Trier WK U08 33 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
34 00:03:17 Emma Hoffmann 4038 W LG Meulenwald Föhren WK U08 34 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
35 00:03:17 Mila Raithel 4119 W GS Trier Irsch WK U08 35 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
36 00:03:18 Hanna Häfele 4167 W Tri Post Trier WK U08 36 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
37 00:03:18 Sarah Konz 4232 W TUS Fortuna Saarburg WK U08 37 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
38 00:03:19 Helena Zillien 4230 W (Trier) WK U08 38 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
39 00:03:19 Nele Kraus 4118 W GS Trier Irsch WK U08 39 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
40 00:03:21 Charlotte Blang 4208 W TuS Mosella Schweich Leichtathletik WK U08 40 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
41 00:03:21 Lina Marie Burdenski 4172 W Grundschule am Dom WK U08 41 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
42 00:03:27 Ina Fischer 4134 W GS Trier Irsch WK U08 42 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
43 00:03:29 Amelie Lauterbach 4207 W (Trier) WK U08 43 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
44 00:03:31 Lali-Marleen Simon 4149 W Trier WK U08 44 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
45 00:03:32 Philine Güntzer 4125 W GS Trier Irsch WK U08 45 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
46 00:03:32 Jana Becker 4026 W Tus Trier-Euren WK U08 46 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
47 00:03:35 Maya Neisius 4176 W Tus Fortuna Saarburg WK U08 47 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
48 00:03:38 Martha Laux 4205 W OTC Osburg WK U08 48 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
49 00:03:40 Sophie Ehles 4067 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 49 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
50 00:03:42 Helena Gebauer 4166 W Tri Post Trier WK U08 50 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
51 00:03:42 Mona Hirsch 4054 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 51 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
52 00:03:45 Asa Ziefer 4122 W GS Trier Irsch WK U08 52 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
53 00:03:45 Shad Almasri 4075 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 53 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
54 00:03:46 Lilli Ott 4029 W Silvesterlauf Trier WK U08 54 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
55 00:03:47 Alicia Bernardy 4185 W Martin Grundschule WK U08 55 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
56 00:03:50 Amelie Michels 4160 W Pellingen WK U08 56 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
57 00:03:51 Asmin Secgin 4069 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 57 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
58 00:03:52 Eva Merten 4036 W Trier WK U08 58 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
59 00:03:54 Alia Sofia Ringel 4034 W Zerf WK U08 59 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
60 00:03:55 Pia Maria Arens 4158 W DJK St. Matthias Trier WK U08 60 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
61 00:03:57 Mila Desoye 4065 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 61 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
62 00:03:59 Anna Schneider 4017 W Mehring WK U08 62 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
63 00:04:00 Mersini Giannakaki 4006 W Trier WK U08 63 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
64 00:04:06 Lenie Frieda Ernst 4227 W (Trier) WK U08 64 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
65 00:04:08 Neda Kuhn 4079 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 65 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
66 00:04:10 Odera Okolo 4072 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 66 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
67 00:04:13 Johanna Serwe 4152 W WK U08 67 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
68 00:04:14 Emily Borchert 4116 W GS Trier Irsch WK U08 68 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
69 00:04:14 Melina Hirsch 4077 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 69 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
70 00:04:21 Marika Paßmann 4144 W Butzweiler WK U08 70 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
71 00:04:22 Sofia Wilbert 4070 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 71 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
72 00:04:23 Charlotte Ziwes 4074 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 72 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
73 00:04:26 Nele Sikora 4156 W Trier WK U08 73 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
74 00:04:26 Lilli Michels 4076 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 74 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
75 00:04:26 Noralyn Felgueiras 4078 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 75 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
76 00:04:27 Mira Hutter 4062 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 76 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
77 00:04:27 Annabelle Kesseler 4221 W (Trier) WK U08 77 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
78 00:04:30 Jule Sikora 4157 W Trier WK U08 78 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
79 00:04:30 Ena Vrllic 4064 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 79 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
80 00:04:31 Marlene Schuler 4233 W (Korlingen) WK U08 80 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
81 00:04:33 Sophie Hach 4223 W TG Konz WK U08 81 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
82 00:04:36 Elisabeth Gehlen 4238 W SV Irsch WK U08 82 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
83 00:04:38 Lia Krahn 4145 W Silvesterlauf Trier WK U08 83 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
84 00:04:39 Marlene Guinet 4068 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 84 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
85 00:04:45 Marie Mock 4001 W Trier WK U08 85 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
86 00:04:45 Sophie Koch 4200 W Team Get fitt WK U08 86 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
87 00:04:46 Leni Leyendecker 4182 W Silvesterlauf Trier WK U08 87 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
88 00:04:49 Paula Schramm 4050 W Silvesterlauf Trier WK U08 88 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
89 00:04:50 Paula Herrlitz 4179 W WK U08 89 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
90 00:04:52 Lotta-Emilia Schmitt 4146 W Trier WK U08 90 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
91 00:04:53 Klara Blumentritt 4240 W (Münster) WK U08 91 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
92 00:04:54 Claire Guinet 4061 W Ausonius Grundschule Trier WK U08 92 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
93 00:04:58 Greta Schmelzer 4187 W Asonius Grundschule WK U08 93 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
94 00:05:00 Emilia Heinen 4100 W Krebsgesellschaft Rheinland-Pfalz WK U08 94 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
95 00:05:02 Johanna Klein 4035 W Tawern WK U08 95 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
96 00:05:23 Emma Hopp 4199 W Silvesterlauf Trier WK U08 96 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
97 00:05:24 Mia Sophie Spanier 4039 W Silvesterlauf Trier WK U08 97 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
98 00:05:26 Cynthia Heck Terret 4229 W WK U08 98 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
99 00:05:39 Greta Herrig 4010 W Trier WK U08 99 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
100 00:05:40 Lena Bohr 4178 W Kindergarten St. Valerius WK U08 100 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
101 00:05:41 Susie Vandenbussche 4016 W SV Konz WK U08 101 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
102 00:05:41 Farah Stein-Cheriti 4019 W Trier WK U08 102 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
103 00:05:42 Tilda Meier 4014 W Trier WK U08 103 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
104 00:05:47 Amély Rech 4153 W Trier WK U08 104 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
105 00:05:53 Fiona Melchisedech 4198 W Silvesterlauf Trier WK U08 105 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
106 00:06:07 Ella Reverdiau 4217 W WK U08 106 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
107 00:06:24 Helena Chrisanthi Teuber 4051 W Trier WK U08 107 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
108 00:06:30 Nele Wagner 4193 W WK U08 108 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
109 00:07:03 Lara Morgen 4181 W Silvesterlauf Trier WK U08 109 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
110 00:07:17 Paula-Maria Schmitt 4147 W Trier WK U08 110 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
111 00:08:34 Charlotte Weber 4197 W (Trier) WK U08 111 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
112 00:16:03 Fatima Syed 4127 W GS Trier Irsch WK U08 112 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
1 00:02:20 Julian Hilt 4191 M Silvesterlauf Trier MK U08 1 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
2 00:02:28 Ole Stöckel 4189 M DJK Pluwig-Gusterath MK U08 2 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
3 00:02:29 Leo-Bastian Blumentritt 4239 M (Münster) MK U08 3 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
4 00:02:35 Gabriel Rademacher 4220 M (Trier) MK U08 4 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
5 00:02:38 Filip Holubiuk 4022 M SSG Kernscheid MK U08 5 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
6 00:02:39 Lionel Lutze 4002 M Meckel MK U08 6 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
7 00:02:39 Luis Modlmeier 4228 M MK U08 7 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
8 00:02:41 Luke Becker 4131 M GS Trier Irsch MK U08 8 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
9 00:02:46 Oskar Machhaus 4140 M South Turramurra MK U08 9 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
10 00:02:49 Emil Johann Schmidt 4007 M TV Hermeskeil MK U08 10 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
11 00:02:49 Blang Paul 4139 M Newel MK U08 11 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
12 00:02:49 Paul Steines 4003 M TSC Pfalzel MK U08 12 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
13 00:02:50 Elias Berg 4107 M FSV Tarforst MK U08 13 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
14 00:02:50 Julius Cartus 4037 M SV Mehring MK U08 14 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
15 00:02:51 Linus Becker 4130 M GS Trier Irsch MK U08 15 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
16 00:02:51 Leo Ehses 4188 M SV Föhren MK U08 16 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
17 00:02:54 Daniel Schmitz 4102 M Föhren MK U08 17 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
18 00:02:54 Max Musiol 4008 M SV Sirzenich MK U08 18 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
19 00:02:55 Luis Bohr 4177 M Grundschule St. Matthias MK U08 19 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
20 00:02:57 Nico Vaupel 4150 M Grundschule am Dom MK U08 20 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
21 00:02:57 Fabian Holubiuk 4023 M SSG Kernscheid MK U08 21 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
22 00:02:57 Vincent Herres 4084 M Ausonius Grundschule Trier MK U08 22 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
23 00:02:57 Jona Iram 4089 M Ausonius Grundschule Trier MK U08 23 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
24 00:02:58 Christian Block 4136 M GS Trier Irsch MK U08 24 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
25 00:02:59 Florin Ehses 4040 M Waldpänz Trier MK U08 25 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
26 00:03:03 Moritz Peitz 4137 M GS Trier Irsch MK U08 26 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
27 00:03:03 Adrian Kaminski 4011 M wasserliesch MK U08 27 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
28 00:03:04 Johann Gehlen 4129 M GS Trier Irsch MK U08 28 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
29 00:03:05 Moritz Füting 4094 M Ausonius Grundschule Trier MK U08 29 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
30 00:03:06 Marian Konrad 4027 M TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg MK U08 30 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
31 00:03:07 Michel Walmroth 4106 M Ferschweiler MK U08 31 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
32 00:03:08 Loucjen Perko 4033 M Direkt ins Blut MK U08 32 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
33 00:03:09 Leander Hallmanns 4044 M TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg MK U08 33 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
34 00:03:09 Noah Nzuzi 4086 M Ausonius Grundschule Trier MK U08 34 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
35 00:03:10 Roan Desa 4148 M Merzig MK U08 35 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
36 00:03:11 Ewan Marschollek 4135 M GS Trier Irsch MK U08 36 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
37 00:03:11 Gabriel Vrbica 4082 M Ausonius Grundschule Trier MK U08 37 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
38 00:03:11 Timofej Tatarinov 4222 M MK U08 38 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
39 00:03:12 Lucca Kronz 4184 M SV Wasserliesch MK U08 39 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
40 00:03:13 Simon Koch 4109 M TuS Mosella MK U08 40 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
41 00:03:14 Noah Stein 4053 M Büdlich-Breit-Naurath MK U08 41 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
42 00:03:16 Maximilian Dahm 4120 M GS Trier Irsch MK U08 42 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
43 00:03:17 Phil Hoffmann 4020 M FC Könen MK U08 43 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
44 00:03:18 Alexander Jager 4124 M GS Trier Irsch MK U08 44 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
45 00:03:20 Joris Manneveld 4121 M GS Trier Irsch MK U08 45 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
46 00:03:20 Till Schuler 4234 M MJC Trier MK U08 46 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
47 00:03:20 Levi Gouverneur 4190 M TSC Pfalzel MK U08 47 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
48 00:03:20 Maximilian Günter 4123 M GS Trier Irsch MK U08 48 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
49 00:03:20 Nico Schröter 4047 M Post-SV Trier MK U08 49 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
50 00:03:20 Nico Konz 4231 M TUS Fortuna Saarburg MK U08 50 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
51 00:03:22 Kilian Klawe 4085 M Ausonius Grundschule Trier MK U08 51 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
52 00:03:23 Florian Reinermann 4138 M Martin Grundschule Trier MK U08 52 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
53 00:03:25 Max Petry 4203 M TUS Kenn MK U08 53 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
54 00:03:27 Julius Wagner 4236 M (Trier) MK U08 54 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
55 00:03:27 Leo Hennefeld 4088 M Ausonius Grundschule Trier MK U08 55 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
56 00:03:29 Janne Weber 4083 M Ausonius Grundschule Trier MK U08 56 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
57 00:03:31 Robin Zöller 4128 M GS Trier Irsch MK U08 57 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
58 00:03:34 Janosch Sommerfeld 4212 M SV Rosellen MK U08 58 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
59 00:03:35 Julian Tischleder 4159 M Kita St. Katharina Kernscheid MK U08 59 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
60 00:03:35 Paul Hisgen 4117 M GS Trier Irsch MK U08 60 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
61 00:03:37 Moritz Müller 4090 M Ausonius Grundschule Trier MK U08 61 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
62 00:03:37 Alexander Kohl 4060 M Thörnich MK U08 62 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
63 00:03:45 Argento Reinhardt 4095 M Ausonius Grundschule Trier MK U08 63 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
64 00:03:48 Paule Meier 4013 M Trier MK U08 64 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
65 00:03:50 Henri Bamberg 4110 M TuS Mosella MK U08 65 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
66 00:03:51 Dan Salgovic 4224 M (Konz) MK U08 66 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
67 00:03:52 Nick Mallon 4213 M MK U08 67 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
68 00:03:55 Leon Sonanini 4092 M Ausonius Grundschule Trier MK U08 68 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
69 00:03:55 Moritz Weber 4196 M (Trier) MK U08 69 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
70 00:03:55 Tom Urbanek 4025 M LG Meulenwald Föhren MK U08 70 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
71 00:03:55 Samuel Kreulich 4099 M LG Meulenwald MK U08 71 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
72 00:03:58 Tim Welter 4211 M (Trier) MK U08 72 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
73 00:04:00 Loc Nguyen 4093 M Ausonius Grundschule Trier MK U08 73 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
74 00:04:01 David Schmelzer 4087 M Ausonius Grundschule Trier MK U08 74 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
75 00:04:04 Felix Schilling 4215 M MK U08 75 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
76 00:04:04 Noah-Paul Gerhard 4056 M Konz MK U08 76 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
77 00:04:07 Michel Theis 4009 M Trier MK U08 77 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
78 00:04:11 Lukas Sartoris 4028 M TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg MK U08 78 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
79 00:04:12 Malik Choppin 4059 M Konz MK U08 79 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
80 00:04:12 Noa Keuper 4202 M SG Ruwertal MK U08 80 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
81 00:04:13 Jannis Koster 4216 M MK U08 81 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
82 00:04:15 Raphael Kiefer 4154 M Kein Verein MK U08 82 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
83 00:04:19 David Erard 4005 M Trier MK U08 83 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
84 00:04:20 Tim Palzer 4214 M MK U08 84 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
85 00:04:21 Linus Thommes 4155 M Trier MK U08 85 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
86 00:04:23 Justus Berg 4108 M FSV Tarforst MK U08 86 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
87 00:04:24 Deaon Wiemer 4219 M MK U08 87 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
88 00:04:25 David Krabs 4195 M (Bochum) MK U08 88 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
89 00:04:28 Yannick Guinemer 4024 M MK U08 89 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
90 00:04:28 Gabriel Hamacher 4164 M Trier MK U08 90 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
91 00:04:31 Eliah Wagner 4192 M MK U08 91 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
92 00:04:40 Dennis Rach 4225 M (Freudenburg) MK U08 92 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
93 00:04:44 Matteo Wilbert 4096 M Ausonius Grundschule Trier MK U08 93 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
94 00:04:44 Leo Klaeren 4141 M Stephan-Kolle-Sportcoaching MK U08 94 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
95 00:04:46 Mads Müller 4201 M (Mörschied) MK U08 95 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
96 00:04:53 Anton Borchert 4113 M GS Trier Irsch MK U08 96 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
97 00:05:23 Michel Kiefer 4043 M TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg MK U08 97 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
98 00:05:24 Moritz Klaeren 4142 M Stephan-Kolle-Sportcoaching MK U08 98 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
99 00:05:42 Piet Meier 4015 M Trier MK U08 99 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
100 00:05:43 Levin Michels 4161 M Pellingen MK U08 100 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
101 00:06:04 Diego Engel 4103 M Liersberg MK U08 101 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
102 00:06:18 Fritz Elstermann von Elster 4175 M (Berlin) MK U08 102 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
103 00:06:18 Emil Hisgen 4114 M GS Trier Irsch MK U08 103 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
104 00:06:42 Bruno Hitzemann 4091 M Ausonius Grundschule Trier MK U08 104 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde
105 00:06:48 Arthur Manneveld 4115 M GS Trier Irsch MK U08 105 0.6 km SWT Bambini-L Urkunde