Ergebnisse - Vormelder Lousberglauf 2017 - Teilnehmer 2017
Startfeld StNr Vorname Name M/W Team
1 1 Lara Belke W Uni Bonn
1 2 Simon Bong M Uni Bonn
1 3 Christopher Bräm M Uni Bonn
1 4 Gerado Alfonso Candelas M Uni Bonn
1 5 Rosa Chrystie-Lowe W Uni Bonn
1 6 Robin Cowper M Uni Bonn
1 7 Julian Alexander Deuringer M Uni Bonn
1 8 Tobias Grunwald M Uni Bonn
1 9 Jan Kozak M Uni Bonn
1 10 Julia Kümpers W Uni Bonn
1 11 Irene Latino W Uni Bonn
1 12 Katharina Malter W Uni Bonn
1 13 Henning Petzka M Uni Bonn
1 14 Stephan Reinhard M Uni Bonn
1 15 Simon Schmitz M Uni Bonn
1 16 Richard Schubert M Uni Bonn
1 17 Tobias Tesch M Uni Bonn
1 18 Lotte Titze W Uni Bonn
1 19 Anna Lena Trautmann W Uni Bonn
1 20 Sarah Valder W Uni Bonn
1 21 Aaron Wagner M Uni Bonn
1 22 Alexander Wodara M Uni Bonn
1 23 Christoph Zilligen M Uni Bonn
1 24 Emanuel Baaken M Rwth Aachen
1 25 David Beumers M Rwth Aachen
1 26 Felix Ehmke M Rwth Aachen
1 27 Rebecca Emmerich W Rwth Aachen
1 28 Matthias Fladerer M Rwth Aachen
1 29 Patrick Halbach M Rwth Aachen
1 30 Nadine Hellmann W Rwth Aachen
1 31 Martin Heuschen M Rwth Aachen
1 32 Alexander Hornemann M Rwth Aachen
1 33 Arne Hülsdünker M Rwth Aachen
1 34 Frederik Jakob M Rwth Aachen
1 35 Christina Lymberopoulos W Rwth Aachen
1 36 Nóra Medgyesi W Rwth Aachen
1 37 Melanie Neß W Rwth Aachen
1 38 Christoph Nicksch M Rwth Aachen
1 39 Martin Pelzer M Rwth Aachen
1 40 Gero Pietsch M Rwth Aachen
1 41 Nils Plettenberg M Rwth Aachen
1 42 Martin Rohbeck M Rwth Aachen
1 43 Julian Schack M Rwth Aachen
1 44 Manuela Schlöffel W Rwth Aachen
1 45 Christoph Schmitz M Rwth Aachen
1 46 Andrea Schnorr W Rwth Aachen
1 47 Sarah Schönbrodt W Rwth Aachen
1 48 Tobias Textor M Rwth Aachen
1 49 David Veith M Rwth Aachen
1 50 Lothar Wyrwoll M Rwth Aachen
1 51 Lorenzo Zanon M Rwth Aachen
1 52 Laurids Breuer M WG Köln
1 53 Rainer Gardeweg M WG Köln
1 54 Rene Giesen M WG Köln
1 55 Torsten Graw M WG Köln
1 56 Ascelina Hasberg W WG Köln
1 57 Jule Hedwig W WG Köln
1 58 Björn Juschka M WG Köln
1 59 Tihomir Kostov M WG Köln
1 60 Felix Lohmann M WG Köln
1 61 Nicola Orths W WG Köln
1 62 Sebastian Rehorst M WG Köln
1 63 Felix Reifenberg M WG Köln
1 64 Carolin Schmidt W WG Köln
1 65 Maike Schön W WG Köln
1 66 Heidi Schwartz W WG Köln
1 67 Markus Schweikert M WG Köln
1 68 Christian Steffens M WG Köln
1 69 Katharina Strunk W WG Köln
1 70 Inken Terjung W WG Köln
1 71 Marius Trompetter M WG Köln
1 72 Pia von Keutz W WG Köln
1 73 Sina Böhnisch W Uni Münster
1 74 Mona Hillesheim W Uni Münster
1 75 Sarah Kleemann W Uni Münster
1 76 Lena Köhn W Uni Münster
1 77 Carolin Körner W Uni Münster
1 78 Sophie Kuhlmann W Uni Münster
1 79 Sebastian Lüker M Uni Münster
1 80 Piet Rake M Uni Münster
1 81 Burak Besok M Uni Dortmund
1 82 Katrin Gruhn W Uni Dortmund
1 83 Jens Grünheidt M Uni Dortmund
1 84 Frank Meier M Uni Dortmund
1 85 Natascha Mützel W Uni Dortmund
1 86 Hendrik Schrandt M Uni Dortmund
1 87 Sonja Struckholt W Uni Dortmund
1 88 Matthias Täufer M Uni Dortmund
1 89 Carolin Thomas W Uni Dortmund
1 90 Johannes Thomas M Uni Dortmund
1 91 Noah Wiederholt M Uni Dortmund
1 92 William Robert Law M Uni Dortmund
1 93 Alaeddine Allagui M Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 94 Jyothi Ankam W Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 95 Eva Babilon W Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 96 Simon David Elkenhans M Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 97 Alexandr Gessel M Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 98 Fabian Kleintges-Topoll M Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 99 Yen Chiun Leow W Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 100 Yuan Yao Lum M Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 101 Caroline Misrahi W Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 102 Kristin Moese W Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 103 Elisabeth Rohbeck W Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 104 Larissa Rohr W Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 105 Robert Sturgeon M Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 106 Holger von Tongelen M Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 107 Christian Weutscheck M Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 108 Mohamed Zayed M Uni Duisburg-Essen
1 111 Benjamin Altpeter M RWTH Alumni
1 112 Marco Heising M RWTH Alumni
1 113 Maximilian Dantchev M RWTH Alumni
1 114 Ronald Post M RWTH Alumni
1 115 Helge Heers M RWTH Alumni
1 116 Peter Hosten M RWTH Alumni
1 117 Andreas Kemper M RWTH Alumni
1 118 Konstantin Kleinheinz M RWTH Alumni
1 119 Anne-Therese Körtgen W RWTH Alumni
1 120 Helmut Leclere M RWTH Alumni
1 121 Frederik Loraing M RWTH Alumni
1 122 Gero Mimberg M RWTH Alumni
1 123 Dominik Raudszus M RWTH Alumni
1 124 Paul Reuls M RWTH Alumni
1 125 Christian Rösener M RWTH Alumni
1 126 Jan Sauerbier M RWTH Alumni
1 127 Germain Schauermann M RWTH Alumni
1 128 Daniel Schraknepper M RWTH Alumni
1 129 Kevin Schulte M RWTH Alumni
1 130 Ulrich Stamm M RWTH Alumni
1 131 Charlotte Stashik W RWTH Alumni
1 132 Thiago Strieder M RWTH Alumni
1 133 Karthik Vemireddy M RWTH Alumni
1 134 Klaus Vietzke M RWTH Alumni
1 135 Ernst Wawra M RWTH Alumni
1 136 Nino Wolff M RWTH Alumni
1 137 Adrian Zlocki M RWTH Alumni
1 138 Matthias Jeschke M Team Bildungsfonds
1 139 Lars Mühlenbeck M Team Bildungsfonds
1 140 Florian Renneke M Team Bildungsfonds
1 141 Sönke Georg Schuch M Team Bildungsfonds
1 142 Jason Vissers M Team Bildungsfonds
1 143 Imperatore Nicola M A.S. Vodo di Cadore
1 144 Andres Alvarez M Aachener Bierstaffel
1 145 Aaron Blume M Aachener Bierstaffel
1 146 Gonzalo Brito Gadeschi M Aachener Bierstaffel
1 147 Judith Broeckmann W Aachener Bierstaffel
1 148 Tobias Hebestreit M Aachener Bierstaffel
1 149 Max Hellmann M Aachener Bierstaffel
1 150 Paul Krüger M Aachener Bierstaffel
1 151 Hendrik Lauf M Aachener Bierstaffel
1 152 Larissa Laurini W Aachener Bierstaffel
1 153 Saeed Shojaee M Aachener Bierstaffel
1 154 Anna Wilmink W Aachener Bierstaffel
1 155 Lukas Geiger M Aachener Studentenorchester
1 156 Aaron Hornschild M Aachener Studentenorchester
1 157 Jonas Lieb M Aachener Studentenorchester
1 158 Julian Backs M AC Peilers
1 159 Anton Baker M AC Peilers
1 160 Felix Bernardy M AC Peilers
1 161 Sebastian Lange M AC Peilers
1 162 Moritz Lipp M AC Peilers
1 163 Antonio Marti Monso M AC Peilers
1 164 Simon Mertes M AC Peilers
1 165 Felix Wegner M AC Peilers
1 166 Bastian Weißenburger M AC Peilers
1 167 Stefan Fischer M aixigo AG
1 168 Jonas Fortmann M aixigo AG
1 169 Florian Hermes M aixigo AG
1 170 Steffen Logen M aixigo AG
1 171 Michael Ringe M aixigo AG
1 172 Dirk Oliver Schmidt M ASI
1 173 Michael Alders M AVT
1 174 Moritz Begall M AVT
1 175 Kirstina Beitalow W AVT
1 176 Frederik Bergs M AVT
1 177 Luise Bering W AVT
1 178 Dominik Bongartz M AVT
1 179 Julian Borowec M AVT
1 180 Carl Brehl M AVT
1 181 Jannik Burre M AVT
1 182 Jeff Cumpston M AVT
1 183 Markus Diederichs M AVT
1 184 Robert Dinger M AVT
1 185 Alexander Echtermeyer M AVT
1 186 Johannes Faust M AVT
1 187 Arman Gall M AVT
1 188 Marcel Gausmann M AVT
1 189 Matthias Geiger M AVT
1 190 Bertram Geinitz M AVT
1 191 Nils Hartmann M AVT
1 192 Mathias Held M AVT
1 193 Jonas Herijgers M AVT
1 194 Matthias Heßelmann M AVT
1 195 Benedikt Heyman M AVT
1 196 Jan Jäger M AVT
1 197 Tim Jestel M AVT
1 198 Falco Jung M AVT
1 199 Karacasulu Kaan M AVT
1 200 Jan Kampwerth M AVT
1 201 Florian Kaven M AVT
1 202 Laura Keller W AVT
1 203 Marcel Klinger M AVT
1 204 Samuel Kratzsch M AVT
1 205 Kevin Lau M AVT
1 206 Matthias Leitl M AVT
1 207 Dennis Linden M AVT
1 208 Georg Linz M AVT
1 209 Jonas Lölsberg M AVT
1 210 Cesar Marti M AVT
1 211 Alexander Mitsos M AVT
1 212 Martina Mühlmann W AVT
1 213 Markus Müller M AVT
1 214 Paul Münnich M AVT
1 215 Burkhard Ohs M AVT
1 216 Pascal Padberg M AVT
1 217 Stephan Pilz M AVT
1 218 Tobias Ploch M AVT
1 219 Maximilian Quentmeier M AVT
1 220 Jonas Rabe M AVT
1 221 Deniz Rall M AVT
1 222 Lars Regestein M AVT
1 223 Alexander Ressemann M AVT
1 224 Stefanie Riske W AVT
1 225 Florian Roghmans M AVT
1 226 Jens Rubner M AVT
1 227 Christopher Sauer M AVT
1 228 Leonard Schenk M AVT
1 229 Jean Andre Schramm M AVT
1 230 Stephan Sibirtsev M AVT
1 231 Jocelyn Sobiech W AVT
1 232 Lukas Spiekermann M AVT
1 233 Hendrik Spütz M AVT
1 234 Emonds Stephan M AVT
1 235 David Stöckmann M AVT
1 236 Felix Stockmeier M AVT
1 237 Julian Sturm M AVT
1 238 Maik Tepper M AVT
1 239 Christoph Von Bargen M AVT
1 240 Maximilan von Campenhausen M AVT
1 241 Lars von Klozenberg M AVT
1 242 Xin Wei M AVT
1 243 Felix Weißenberg M AVT
1 244 Martin Wiese M AVT
1 245 Thomas Zimmermann M AVT
1 246 Carl Fritsch M BAPoser
1 247 Max-Ole Blank M Basel and the Dudes
1 248 Markus Kohrn M Bierathlon
1 249 Markus Brenner M Blutgrätsche ibac
1 250 Christian Helm M Blutgrätsche ibac
1 251 André Weecks M Blutgrätsche ibac
1 252 Daniel Kreutzer M Brander SV Tri Team
1 253 Marc Engelhardt M BSG Pro-Idee
1 254 Gopal Lichtenberg M BSG Pro-Idee
1 255 Gerald Stüber M BSG Pro-Idee
1 256 Tobias Trodler M BSG Pro-Idee
1 257 David Uebachs M BUI Runners
1 258 Stephan Alexander Uebachs M BUI Runners
1 259 Daniel Brockmann M Collegium Musicum
1 260 Jakob Dorn M Collegium Musicum
1 261 Patrick Liebisch M Collegium Musicum
1 262 Maximilian Merkel M Collegium Musicum
1 263 Florian Riebow M Collegium Musicum
1 264 Jan Rogalski M Collegium Musicum
1 265 Torsten Schäfer M Collegium Musicum
1 266 Adrian Terheyden M Collegium Musicum
1 267 Frederik Weber M Collegium Musicum
1 268 Rong Yi M Collegium Musicum
1 269 Luc Scheller M CS Luxembourg
1 270 Abdul Baseer M CWD
1 271 Freia Harzendorf W CWD
1 272 Azadeh Kasiri W CWD
1 273 Samuel Leupold M CWD
1 274 Martin-Christopher Noll M CWD
1 275 Björn Roscher M CWD
1 276 Tim Runkel M CWD
1 277 Felix Schlüter M CWD
1 278 Yasir Shkara M CWD
1 279 Alexander Werkmeister M CWD
1 280 Christoph Greven M dabeiseinistalles
1 281 fatih scofield tanribuyurdu M Dalai Lahmacun
1 282 David Bertel M devolo AG
1 283 Björn Buchgeister M devolo AG
1 284 Andreas Engelen M devolo AG
1 285 Tobias Frauenrath M devolo AG
1 286 Tiegang Guan M devolo AG
1 287 Thomas Henderikx M devolo AG
1 288 René Horbach M devolo AG
1 289 Iulian Macovei M devolo AG
1 290 Anil Mengi M devolo AG
1 291 Johannes Pohl M devolo AG
1 292 Marcus Polaczek M devolo AG
1 293 Matthias Scharlau M devolo AG
1 294 Nico Weling M devolo AG
1 295 Jan-Felix Moneke M Die Münsteraner
1 296 Alexander Faber M Du wurdest überholt von
1 297 Sebastian Geisinger M Du wurdest überholt von
1 298 Raschid Tamrzadeh M Du wurdest überholt von
1 299 Oliver Feistkorn M Easy LA - Easy Life
1 300 Henk Haala M Easy LA - Easy Life
1 301 Leonie Bunte W eatprayrun
1 302 Eva Hoppmanns W eatprayrun
1 303 Emily Hug W eatprayrun
1 304 Elena Jäger W eatprayrun
1 305 Anna-Marie Nießing W eatprayrun
1 306 Ramona Schaefer W eatprayrun
1 307 David Schultze-Naumburg M eatprayrun
1 308 Lea Schwab W eatprayrun
1 309 Anton Schwingen M eatprayrun
1 310 Felix Uusitalo M eatprayrun
1 311 Felix Dorner M Eintracht Heizer
1 312 Johannes Fütterer M Eintracht Heizer
1 313 Dennis Körner M Eintracht Heizer
1 314 Kai Rewitz M Eintracht Heizer
1 315 Paul Seiwert M Eintracht Heizer
1 316 Thomas Storek M Eintracht Heizer
1 317 Marcus Vogt M Eintracht Heizer
1 318 Robert Frielinghaus M ESG Aachen
1 319 Johann Savinsky M ESG Aachen
1 320 Tim Effelberg M Ferienclub Halifax
1 321 Simon Klamt M Ferienclub Halifax
1 322 Lisa Klesse W Ferienclub Halifax
1 323 Lisa Krienen W Ferienclub Halifax
1 324 Niklas Erle M FGH e.V.
1 325 Maximilian Hoven M FGH e.V.
1 326 Lukas Kalisch M FGH e.V.
1 327 Sören Patzack M FGH e.V.
1 328 Jochen Theis M FH Aachen
1 329 Eugen Gebert M Flugsystemdynamik
1 330 Dieter Moormann M Flugsystemdynamik
1 331 Sebastian Seitz M Flugsystemdynamik
1 332 Nicolai Voget M Flugsystemdynamik
1 333 Maximilian Zurkaulen M Flugsystemdynamik
1 334 Bernd Jungbluth M Fraunhofer ILT
1 335 Michael Strotkamp M Fraunhofer ILT
1 336 Jayesh Sudhir Bhat M FrederikZoller
1 337 Raphael Kiesel M FSMB
1 338 Marcus Lüdemann M FSMB
1 339 Kai Niemietz M FSMB
1 340 Sebastian Neveling M FVA1920
1 341 Miguel Nuno Spiewak M FVA1920
1 342 Florian Spieth M FVA1920
1 343 Ralph Panstruga M G.o-run-tii
1 344 Florian Schimkat M GaN-BET
1 345 Steffen Haase M Hakuna Matata
1 346 Hans Heikenfeld M Hakuna Matata
1 347 Johannes Jacoby M Hakuna Matata
1 348 Malenko Lopez M Hakuna Matata
1 349 Anna-Charlotte Rempel W Hakuna Matata
1 350 Lukas Schmitt M Hakuna Matata
1 351 Mateusz Buglowski M i11Freunde
1 352 Andi Derks M i11Freunde
1 353 Stefan Schake M i11Freunde
1 354 Hendrik Simon M i11Freunde
1 355 Andre Stollenwerk M i11Freunde
1 356 Heinz Stollenwerk M i11Freunde
1 357 Nico Wübbels M i11Freunde
1 358 Ida Ballmann W IAEW
1 359 Kilian Geschermann M IAEW
1 360 Tore Hoffrogge M IAEW
1 361 Niklas Honnef M IAEW
1 362 Claas Kürten M IAEW
1 363 Pierre Mann M IAEW
1 364 Sirkka Porada W IAEW
1 365 Patrick Schultheis M IAEW
1 366 Daniel Schürmann M IAEW
1 367 Kim Taylor M IAEW
1 368 Niklas Wehbring M IAEW
1 369 Franz Bamer M IAM
1 370 Peter Burri M IAM
1 371 Oskar Cheong M IAM
1 372 Torge Fassmer M IAM
1 373 Friedrich Franke M IAM
1 374 Pit Gardeick M IAM
1 375 Carlos Hernandez M IAM
1 376 Niklas Hülsenbech M IAM
1 377 Corvin Lasogga M IAM
1 378 Jesco Melzer M IAM
1 379 Marion Mundt W IAM
1 380 Thuc Anh Nguyen W IAM
1 381 Angela Niedermeyer W IAM
1 382 Jianye Shi M IAM
1 383 Lennard Simon M IAM
1 384 Alexander Smolka M IAM
1 385 Stefan Tönnis M IAM
1 386 Song Zhai M IAM
1 387 Stephan Zimmer M IAM
1 388 Birgitta Ebert W IAMB
1 389 Oliver Brunner M IAW
1 390 Celia Burghardt W IAW
1 391 Marco Faber M IAW
1 392 Rudolf Graf von Spee M IAW
1 393 Benedikt Latos M IAW
1 394 Jochen Nelles M IAW
1 395 Henning Petruck M IAW
1 396 Friederike Schmitz-Buhl W IAW
1 397 Alexander Braun M IBF – Gut geformt
1 398 Laura Conrads W IBF – Gut geformt
1 399 Markus Grüber M IBF – Gut geformt
1 400 Alexej Klubakov M IBF – Gut geformt
1 401 Marvin Laugwitz M IBF – Gut geformt
1 402 Joachim Seitz M IBF – Gut geformt
1 403 Cedric Wagner M IBF – Gut geformt
1 404 Conrad Liebsch M IBF – Gut geformt
1 405 Christian Güldenpfennig M IBG Green Team
1 406 Tim Detert M IGM Allstars
1 407 Tobias Haschke M IGM Allstars
1 408 Martin Lankers M IGM Allstars
1 409 Michael Lorenz M IGM Allstars
1 410 Sven Rink M IGM Allstars
1 411 Peter Gerds M IGPM Tornados
1 412 Lars Grasedyckl M IGPM Tornados
1 413 Sandra Haase W IGPM Tornados
1 414 Christian Löbbert M IGPM Tornados
1 415 Thomas Ludescher M IGPM Tornados
1 416 Arnold Reusken M IGPM Tornados
1 417 Henrik Alpmann M IKV - Plastics Power
1 418 Michelle Börgers W IKV - Plastics Power
1 419 Robert Breuer M IKV - Plastics Power
1 420 Philipp Genders M IKV - Plastics Power
1 421 Manuel Grabeck M IKV - Plastics Power
1 422 Stefan Haase M IKV - Plastics Power
1 423 Stefan Hausmann M IKV - Plastics Power
1 424 Joana Hohlweck W IKV - Plastics Power
1 425 Sebastian Kammer M IKV - Plastics Power
1 426 Philipp Ochotta M IKV - Plastics Power
1 427 Jakob Onken M IKV - Plastics Power
1 428 Malte Röbig M IKV - Plastics Power
1 429 Tobias Schneppe M IKV - Plastics Power
1 430 Christoph Zimmermann M IKV - Plastics Power
1 431 Jürgen Maier M IME - Wir schmelzen auch Asphalt
1 432 Leonel Pereira M IME - Wir schmelzen auch Asphalt
1 433 Christoph Vonderstein M IME - Wir schmelzen auch Asphalt
1 434 Marlene Weimer W IME - Wir schmelzen auch Asphalt
1 435 Simon Block M Immer einmal schneller als Du
1 436 Janusz Koob M Immer einmal schneller als Du
1 437 Caspar Kielwein M indurad
1 438 Lucas Rohé M indurad
1 439 Kapilan Thavarasa M indurad
1 440 Martin Bleider M Industrie FIR.0
1 441 Felix Jordan M Industrie FIR.0
1 442 Yona Paproth M Industrie FIR.0
1 443 Sebastian Schmitz M Industrie FIR.0
1 444 Ansgar Wigger M investify
1 445 Stefan Engel M ISEA
1 446 Rafael Goldbeck M ISEA
1 447 Felix Hildebrand M ISEA
1 448 Marvin Kall M ISEA
1 449 Murat Kaymak M ISEA
1 450 Björn Kleinsteinberg M ISEA
1 451 Fabian Meishner M ISEA
1 452 Moritz Teuber M ISEA
1 453 Christoph van der Broeck M ISEA
1 454 Felix Wenzel M ISEA
1 455 Matthias Angerhausen M ISF Weldmeister
1 456 Martin Christ M ISF Weldmeister
1 457 Eva Erdmann W ISF Weldmeister
1 458 Fabian Feilen M ISF Weldmeister
1 459 Steven Fevery M ISF Weldmeister
1 460 Willi Handels M ISF Weldmeister
1 461 Robin Kolberg M ISF Weldmeister
1 462 Lukas Oster M ISF Weldmeister
1 463 Rahul Sharma M ISF Weldmeister
1 464 Torsten Twiehaus M ISF Weldmeister
1 465 Erik Zokoll M ISF Weldmeister
1 466 Martin Enneking M IST TurboManiacs
1 467 Armin Faßbender M IST TurboManiacs
1 468 Peter Jeschke M IST TurboManiacs
1 469 Christian Landgraf M IST TurboManiacs
1 470 Robert Brüll M ITA Runners
1 471 Daniel Buecher M ITA Runners
1 472 Stefan Hermanns M ITA Runners
1 473 Maximilian Kemper M ITA Runners
1 474 Frederik Neumann M ITA Runners
1 475 Inga Noll W ITA Runners
1 476 Tobias Schlüter M ITA Runners
1 477 Max Schwab M ITA Runners
1 478 Klaus Vonberg M ITA Runners
1 479 Antonio Attili M ITV - FlameMaster
1 480 Lukas Berger M ITV - FlameMaster
1 481 Konstantin Kleinheinz M ITV - FlameMaster
1 482 Christian Barstadt M IWM
1 483 Karl Burkamp M IWM
1 484 Marko Hajeck M IWM
1 485 Tobias Hajeck M IWM
1 486 Robin Römer M Karlmun
1 487 Sebastian Witt M Karlmun
1 488 Arthur Bevers M Kenias Ersatzbank
1 489 Torben Fissler M Kenias Ersatzbank
1 490 Christian Kalupka M Kenias Ersatzbank
1 491 Jonas Kuhlmann M Kenias Ersatzbank
1 492 Philip Stahlmecke M Kenias Ersatzbank
1 493 Christina Streb W Kenias Ersatzbank
1 494 Malte Wiegmann M Kenias Ersatzbank
1 495 Robert Beckmann M LANCOM laeuft
1 496 Michel Franke M LANCOM laeuft
1 497 Muesluem Kizmaz M LANCOM laeuft
1 498 Sven Kowalik M LANCOM laeuft
1 499 Dennis Lewandowski M LANCOM laeuft
1 500 Joern Pleuss M LANCOM laeuft
1 501 Dietmar Ungermann M LANCOM laeuft
1 502 Eike Vomberg M LANCOM laeuft
1 503 Thomas Vondenhoff M LANCOM laeuft
1 504 Elias Barbers M Lauftreff Hochschulsport
1 505 Laura Eberle W Lauftreff Hochschulsport
1 506 Kathrin Heider W Lauftreff Hochschulsport
1 507 Lovis Kauderer M Lauftreff Hochschulsport
1 508 Mark Langewost M Lauftreff Hochschulsport
1 509 Lennart Lennart Bucher M Lauftreff Hochschulsport
1 510 Sven Lotze M Lauftreff Hochschulsport
1 511 Carla Remy W Lauftreff Hochschulsport
1 512 Claas Boerrigter M Let´s go e.GO!
1 513 Benjamin Bride M Let´s go e.GO!
1 514 Siawash Fattahy M Let´s go e.GO!
1 515 Alexej Feld M Let´s go e.GO!
1 516 Jannik Fels M Let´s go e.GO!
1 517 Christoph Gunter M Let´s go e.GO!
1 518 Philipp Hawelka M Let´s go e.GO!
1 519 Matthias Kreimeier M Let´s go e.GO!
1 520 Marvin Kukawka M Let´s go e.GO!
1 521 Bastian Lüdtke M Let´s go e.GO!
1 522 Arne Mohr M Let´s go e.GO!
1 523 Matthias Pietrzak M Let´s go e.GO!
1 524 Christopher Rösner M Let´s go e.GO!
1 525 Stefan Schneider M Let´s go e.GO!
1 526 Roman Sieberts M Let´s go e.GO!
1 527 Daniel Bug M LfB
1 528 Ann-Kathrin Dombrowski W LfB
1 529 Michael Gadermayr M LfB
1 530 Philipp Graebel M LfB
1 531 Christoph Haarburger M LfB
1 532 Nicolas Horst M LfB
1 533 Franziska Jank W LfB
1 534 Raphael Kolk M LfB
1 535 Dorit Merhof W LfB
1 536 Johannes Ruether M LfB
1 537 Aljoscha Steffens M LfB
1 538 Benedikt Ritterbach M Los Zucchinis
1 539 Thomas Vehrenberg M Los Zucchinis
1 540 Moritz Von Witzleben M Los Zucchinis
1 541 Martin Förster M Lousbeasts
1 542 Uwe Bau M LTTFD
1 543 Dennis Derwein M LTTFD
1 544 Carsten Flake M LTTFD
1 545 Arnold Fütterer M LTTFD
1 546 Christoph Gertig M LTTFD
1 547 Stephan Göbel M LTTFD
1 548 Christoph Höges M LTTFD
1 549 Ludger Holters M LTTFD
1 550 Dennis Krakau M LTTFD
1 551 Gregor Migas M LTTFD
1 552 Mark Tillmanns M LTTFD
1 553 Hendrik Ising M m3connect
1 554 Fabienne Rahier W m3connect
1 555 Richard Botschek M Makaria
1 556 Riccardo Calchera M Makaria
1 557 Sven Gores M Makaria
1 558 Yannick Hessen M Makaria
1 559 Tobias Horn M Makaria
1 560 Marc Liesenfeld M Makaria
1 561 Fabian Schulte M Makaria
1 562 Johannes Sissoko M Makaria
1 563 Matthias Smulka M Makaria
1 564 Robert Stöcker M Makaria
1 565 Fabian Unterkeller M Makaria
1 566 Gerhard Wallraf M Makaria
1 567 Jonas Bünger M MathCCES
1 568 Martin Frank M MathCCES
1 569 Julian Köllermeier M MathCCES
1 570 Kai Krycki M MathCCES
1 571 Jonas Kusch M MathCCES
1 572 Pascal Richter M MathCCES
1 573 Julia Rußkamp W MathCCES
1 574 Sarah Schönbrodt W MathCCES
1 575 Torsten Trimborn M MathCCES
1 576 Romeo Valentin M MathCCES
1 577 Jannick Wolters M MathCCES
1 578 Muller Abbay M Matricel
1 579 Lizette Eummelen W Matricel
1 580 Martin Florian M Matricel
1 581 Nadja Hanssen W Matricel
1 582 Hans Leemhuis M Matricel
1 583 Martin Stiller M Matricel
1 584 Maximilian Kaminski M McFit Buddies
1 585 Björn van Stiphoudt M McFit Buddies
1 586 Stephan Artz M Niederrhein
1 587 Christoph Perau M Orange
1 588 Benjamin Schäfer M Orange
1 589 Markus Söller M Power Diagnostix
1 590 Max Söller M Power Diagnostix
1 591 Tim Gillmeister M Pro Doppelpassung
1 592 Johanna Menn W Pro Doppelpassung
1 593 Michael Bergrath M regio iT
1 594 Thorsten Fath M regio iT
1 595 Oliver Hell M regio iT
1 596 Halil Kücükhasanoglu M regio iT
1 597 Jan Bielak M Running Concrete Cracks
1 598 Josef Hegger M Running Concrete Cracks
1 599 Matthias Hillebrand M Running Concrete Cracks
1 600 Sergej Rempel M Running Concrete Cracks
1 601 Philipp Schmidt M Running Concrete Cracks
1 602 Arne Spelter M Running Concrete Cracks
1 603 Marcel Baum M schnell ist anders
1 604 Sabine Haase W schnell ist anders
1 605 Georg Soltau M schnell ist anders
1 606 Simon Washausen M schnell ist anders
1 607 Mathias Weise M schnell ist anders
1 608 Isabella Contu W Schokolade und Chips
1 609 Jan Gaab M Schokolade und Chips
1 610 Carolin Guntermann W Schokolade und Chips
1 611 Anja Werntges W Schokolade und Chips
1 612 Sven Wieland M Schokolade und Chips
1 613 Thomas Kaiser M Sebamed Running Team
1 614 Maximilian Tillmann M SG Beverstedt
1 615 Steffen Tillmann M SG Beverstedt
1 616 Benedikt Aigner M Skywalkers
1 617 Islam El Qatary M Skywalkers
1 618 Jan Lückhof M Skywalkers
1 619 Florian Schültke M Skywalkers
1 620 Philipp Alder M StaticRunners
1 621 Niklas Boesen M StaticRunners
1 622 Florian Kieser M StaticRunners
1 623 Markus Klassen M StaticRunners
1 624 Sven Klinkel M StaticRunners
1 625 Thomas Kubalski M StaticRunners
1 626 Arturo Mendez Salas M StaticRunners
1 627 Simon Schleiter M StaticRunners
1 628 Colin Bodenheim M Studentendorf
1 629 Alvaro Feria M Studentendorf
1 630 Franziska Kokoschka W Studentendorf
1 631 Julia Oberdorfer W Studentendorf
1 632 Anna Paeßens W Studentendorf
1 633 Christopher Schoß M Studentendorf
1 634 Rebecca Wortmann W Studentendorf
1 635 Ortigosa Daniel M SuperCraazy Runners
1 636 Christian Schröder M Team DPO
1 637 Daniel Steinhoff M Team Rocket
1 638 Gero Grauel M Team Schinken
1 639 Torsten Kuhlen M The IT (Center) Crowd
1 640 Matthias Dobrowolski M TTT
1 641 Jafet Duarte Marchena M TTT
1 642 Simona Englisch W TTT
1 643 Judit Grans-Siebel W TTT
1 644 Timo Naumann M TTT
1 645 Maya Strautmann W TTT
1 646 Maike Stumpf W TTT
1 647 Alexander Vieth M TTT
1 648 Stefan Wacker M TTT
1 649 Jason Dennis M TuS Rhein-Stellen
1 650 Tobias Ganther M TuS Rhein-Stellen
1 651 Simonas Kireilis M TuS Rhein-Stellen
1 652 Fynn Kretzschmar M TuS Rhein-Stellen
1 653 Tillmann Küther M TuS Rhein-Stellen
1 654 Jacob Müller M TuS Rhein-Stellen
1 655 Konrad Mutz M TuS Rhein-Stellen
1 656 Moritz Ibing M VCI
1 657 Jan Möbius M VCI
1 658 Martin Schultz M VCI
1 659 Kersten Schuster M VCI
1 660 Johannes Maiterth M VKAmisfire
1 661 Carl Albrecht Becker M VWI/ESTIEM Aachen
1 662 Lukas Bennhold M VWI/ESTIEM Aachen
1 663 Daniel El-Khachen M VWI/ESTIEM Aachen
1 664 Julian Golz M VWI/ESTIEM Aachen
1 665 Mark Kubik M VWI/ESTIEM Aachen
1 666 Patrick Reifenrath M VWI/ESTIEM Aachen
1 667 Katharina Rothhöft W VWI/ESTIEM Aachen
1 668 Janis Vienenkötter M VWI/ESTIEM Aachen
1 669 Arpad Djuraki M Wasserläufer
1 670 Julian Firk M Wasserläufer
1 671 Volker Linnemann M Wasserläufer
1 672 Maximilian Loderhose M Wasserläufer
1 673 Jan Ruppelt M Wasserläufer
1 674 Frank-Andreas Weber M Wasserläufer
1 675 Marek Behr M WildCATS
1 676 Manuel Brüderlin M WildCATS
1 677 Christian Delzepich M WildCATS
1 678 Stefanie Elgeti W WildCATS
1 679 Sebastian Eusterholz M WildCATS
1 680 Markus Frings M WildCATS
1 681 Stefan Haßler M WildCATS
1 682 Jan Helmig M WildCATS
1 683 Daniel Hilger M WildCATS
1 684 Sarah Hompesch W WildCATS
1 685 Norbert Hosters M WildCATS
1 686 Fabian Key M WildCATS
1 687 Philipp Knechtges M WildCATS
1 688 Michel Make M WildCATS
1 689 Philipp Otten M WildCATS
1 690 Konstantin Schuerholt M WildCATS
1 691 Thomas Spenke M WildCATS
1 692 Christoph Stolz M WildCATS
1 693 Julia Amkreutz W
1 694 Manuel Angermann M
1 695 Tobias Arends M
1 696 Christian Arnd M
1 697 Christoph Ascheberg M
1 698 Arian Asimi M
1 699 Anselm Bansberg M
1 700 Niels Barluschke M
1 701 Hans Barrios M
1 702 Sebastian Bartmann M
1 703 Frank Baumgärtner M
1 704 Annabel Beckmann W
1 705 Max Benczek M
1 706 Serjoscha Bender M
1 707 Nils Bergmann M
1 708 Johannes Berners M
1 709 Viktoria Besten W
1 710 Sebastian Bette M
1 711 Jochen Betz M
1 712 Laric Bobzien M
1 713 Michael Bontenackels M
1 714 Keanu Born M
1 715 Jürgen Born M
1 716 Oliver Bösing M
1 717 Antje Brackemeyer W
1 718 Robert Bräsel M
1 719 Matthias Brieden M
1 720 Christopher Bröckling M
1 721 Sandra Brück W
1 722 Daniel Bürgler M
1 723 Björn Busold M
1 724 Nick Butz M
1 725 Christian Callhoff M
1 726 Ilka Callhoff W
1 727 Ianis CHARED M
1 728 Yewen Chen W
1 729 Rafael Cierpka M
1 730 Colin Cole M
1 731 Constantin Constantin Schweiger M
1 732 Jens Cosemans M
1 733 Alexander Cruz M
1 734 MIchael Dahms M
1 735 Kristian Dalipi M
1 736 Christian Decker M
1 737 Hugo DENIZET M
1 738 Tanja Döring W
1 739 Marius Dörrenbach M
1 740 Christoph Dreßen M
1 741 Marc Drögeler M
1 742 Malte Drögemüller M
1 743 Guido Engels M
1 744 Alexander Epping M
1 745 Daniel Eßing M
1 746 Thomas Falck M
1 747 Jonathan Fell M
1 748 Lukas Fenkart M
1 749 Dennis Fink M
1 750 Ansgar Flammersfeld M
1 751 Nils Freudenberg M
1 752 Fabian Frie M
1 753 Marcel Friedrichs M
1 754 Victoria Fries W
1 755 Fritz Fritz Hamacher M
1 756 Marc Frohnhofen M
1 757 Clemens Frohnhofen M
1 758 Annika Fuhr W
1 759 Stefan Gansen M
1 760 Oscar Garcia M
1 761 Immanuel Gehring M
1 762 Ole Geisen M
1 763 Christian Geller M
1 764 Martin Gerhardus M
1 765 Claudia Gerke W
1 766 James Gibson M
1 767 Rafael Glenz M
1 768 Leonard Gobbers M
1 769 Markus Gorgels M
1 770 Tom Görtzen M
1 771 Ole-Christian Greß M
1 772 Sascha Gülpen M
1 773 Insa Halfmeyer W
1 774 Dieter Hamacher M
1 775 Rolf Hartmann M
1 776 Philipp Hartmann M
1 777 Alexander Hassis M
1 778 Heiko Hebenstreit M
1 779 Alina Heidenreich W
1 780 Gerhard Heift M
1 781 Peter Hein M
1 782 Iris Heinen W
1 783 Niklas Heitmann M
1 784 Lena Hellmann W
1 785 Denise Hellwig W
1 786 Christopher Herb M
1 787 Thomas Hermanns M
1 788 Stefan Heruth M
1 789 Moritz Hesper M
1 790 Annalena Heyer W
1 791 Jörn Hinrichs M
1 792 Wiebke Hinterlang W
1 793 Philipp Hinzen M
1 794 Frank Hippler M
1 795 Jip Hoppe M
1 796 Markus Hrywniak M
1 797 Moussa Hudrog M
1 798 Stephan Hüpen M
1 799 Soonkyu Hwang M
1 800 Julian Jäckering M
1 801 Florian Jacobs M
1 802 Kai Jagielski M
1 803 Eric Jans M
1 804 Phillip Jans M
1 805 Manuel Jansen M
1 806 Ulrich Janssen M
1 807 Alexander Jaschek M
1 808 Sabine Jochum W
1 809 Marcus Johnen M
1 810 Mario Junge M
1 811 Björn Juretzki M
1 812 Astrid Kaldenbach W
1 813 Jan Kaliciak M
1 814 Benedikt Kaliciak M
1 815 Heiko Kalisch M
1 816 Susanne Kansteiner W
1 817 Niklas Karthaus M
1 818 Stephan Kauert M
1 819 Lisa Kemper W
1 820 Julian Kirk M
1 821 Christian Klatt M
1 822 Stefanie Klaus W
1 823 Bernhard Klemt M
1 824 Joe Kler M
1 825 Michael Knorr M
1 826 Christian Kohl M
1 827 David Koppius M
1 828 Sebastian Krekelberg M
1 829 Stefan Kukuk M
1 830 Stefan Küppers M
1 831 Alexander Kwiatkowski M
1 832 Janno Lehmann M
1 833 Eva Liebsch W
1 834 Henri Lila M
1 835 Björn Lindner M
1 836 Caroline Lorz W
1 837 Arash Lotfollahzadeh M
1 838 Marco Lübbecke M
1 839 Ivo Lux M
1 840 Fiorella Maccio W
1 841 Josef Mansour M
1 842 Gerhard Mantsch M
1 843 Holger Marzian M
1 844 Felix May M
1 845 Daniel Merget M
1 846 Alexander Merkel M
1 847 Timo Merker M
1 848 Lukas Merten M
1 849 Lara Metternich W
1 850 Kevin Meves M
1 851 Lucas Meyer M
1 852 Joe Michels M
1 853 Greta Middendorf W
1 854 Sebastian Mohrhenn M
1 855 Kai Moldenhauer M
1 856 Josefine Monnet W
1 857 Markus Moser M
1 858 Dominik Müller M
1 859 Markus Müller M
1 860 Gustav Müller-Franzes M
1 861 Stefan Münstermann M
1 862 Valentin Mussehl M
1 863 Maximilian Nadicksbernd M
1 864 Lukas Netzband M
1 865 Patrick Neubert M
1 866 Andreas Niebrügge M
1 867 Michael Niemann M
1 868 Lux Niklas Michael M
1 869 Andreas Omenzetter M
1 870 Martin Ostrowski M
1 871 Markus Palmen M
1 872 Barbara Papenbrock W
1 873 Steffen Pappert M
1 874 Michael Paul M
1 875 Alexander Peeters M
1 876 Britta Peis W
1 877 Dominik Pell M
1 878 Bernhard Penzlin M
1 879 Erik Pflugradt M
1 880 Christoph Philippen M
1 881 Julie Phillipek W
1 882 Markus Plett M
1 883 Maximilian Pliet M
1 884 Marcus Poppe M
1 885 Pascal Post M
1 886 Sebastian Prinzen M
1 887 Sabine Pusch W
1 888 Oliver Pütz M
1 889 Alberto Puyuelo Pardo M
1 890 Matthias Quast M
1 891 Christian Rabe M
1 892 Johannes Reindl M
1 893 Christian Renk M
1 894 Jeroen Risse M
1 895 Yannic Rohde M
1 896 Christian Romeike M
1 897 Diana Römmling W
1 898 Tobias Romstadt M
1 899 Joel Rösick M
1 900 Erwin Rudi M
1 901 Lukas Ruschinzik M
1 902 Philipp Rüßmann M
1 903 Eric Sachsenhausen M
1 904 Robin Scharfenberg M
1 905 Cilian Scherhans M
1 906 Jonathan Schieren M
1 907 Andre Schiffers M
1 908 Max Schilling M
1 909 Adrian Schmelzer M
1 910 Frank Schmidt M
1 911 Lukas Schmitt M
1 912 Michael Schmitz M
1 913 Jonas Schneider M
1 914 Fabian Schneider M
1 915 Hannah Schneider W
1 916 Alexander Schneider M
1 917 Daniel Schnitzler M
1 918 Jürgen Schober M
1 919 Joel Schoelzel M
1 920 Swen Scholz M
1 921 Leonie Schüftan W
1 922 Andrea Schulz W
1 923 Jonas Schumacher M
1 924 Mathias Schumacher M
1 925 Tobias Schumacher M
1 926 Thomas Schütt M
1 927 Markus Schweikert M
1 928 Marc Andre Schweikert M
1 929 Alfons Seelen M
1 930 Paul Senger M
1 931 Le Shen M
1 932 David Shu M
1 933 Thorsten Sickenberger M
1 934 Markus Slomka M
1 935 Florian Spahn M
1 936 Fabian Spannenkrebs M
1 937 Fabian Spiertz M
1 938 Holger Sprang M
1 939 Christoph Stampfer M
1 940 Boris Streltsov M
1 941 Theresa Teutsch W
1 942 Benjamin Theek M
1 943 Kirsten Thiele W
1 944 Johannes Thomalla M
1 945 Annika Thome W
1 946 Michael Thuilot M
1 947 Benjamin Tilmann M
1 948 Theophil Trippe M
1 949 Pino Troost M
1 950 Jennifer Trumpp W
1 951 David Uebis M
1 952 Talu Ünal M
1 953 Claudia Valdix W
1 954 Hanna van den Berg W
1 955 Christian Viehl M
1 956 Steffen Vogel M
1 957 Moritz Völler M
1 958 Friedrich von Bülow M
1 959 Désiree Wagner W
1 960 Patrick Wagner M
1 961 Fabian Watermeyer M
1 962 Frederick Wehr M
1 963 Erik Weiand M
1 964 Maximilian Wenner M
1 965 Lars Weyrauch M
1 966 Christopher Wiebusch M
1 967 Andreas Wierz M
1 968 Günther Wiesner M
1 969 Roland Winkler M
1 970 Philipp Winnand M
1 971 Patrick Winnersbach M
1 972 Jonathan Wirth M
1 973 alexander wuropulos M
1 974 Christian Wysotzki M
1 975 Ehsan Zandi M
1 976 Dominik Zarse M
1 977 Tobias Zekorn M
1 978 Albert Zeyer M
1 979 Kristina Ziemons W
1 980 Timoteus Ziminski M
1 981 Meike Zink W
1 982 Judith Geukes W Dauer-nd-Läufer RWTH/FH
1 983 Jan Frederik Graff M Dauer-nd-Läufer RWTH/FH
1 984 Sebastian Growe M Dauer-nd-Läufer RWTH/FH
1 985 Tanja Klitzing W Dauer-nd-Läufer RWTH/FH
1 986 Thomas Longerich M Dauer-nd-Läufer RWTH/FH
1 987 Marie-José Müller W Dauer-nd-Läufer RWTH/FH
1 988 Rebecca Paetow W Dauer-nd-Läufer RWTH/FH
1 989 Johanna Senk W Dauer-nd-Läufer RWTH/FH
1 990 Ulrike Winkels W Dauer-nd-Läufer RWTH/FH
1 991 Jiawen Xiong W Dauer-nd-Läufer RWTH/FH
1 992 Tuba Yesilyurt W Dauer-nd-Läufer RWTH/FH
1 993 Lucas Stüwe M SnowSport Team
1 994 Christina Witting W SnowSport Team
1 995 Ulrich Loup M
1 996 Elisabeth Wacker W
1 997 Angeli Bhattacharyya W
1 998 Leo Buse M
1 999 Laura Ciechanowicz W
1 1000 Max Dern M
1 1001 Moritz Dickehage M
1 1002 Heike Eiden W
1 1003 Norbert Götting M
1 1004 Anne Heinen W
1 1005 Frank Hermanns M
1 1006 Kai Höckendorf M
1 1007 Markus Jansen M
1 1008 Peter Kelleter M
1 1009 Uwe Lorenz M
1 1010 Markus Mertens M
1 1011 Brigitte Quadflieg W
1 1012 Jörg Schneider M
1 1013 Laura Sorgenfrei W
1 1014 Jeanette Steinmann W
1 1015 Manuel Vossel M
1 1016 Norman Wüllenweber M
1 1017 Thomas Wüller M
1 1018 Rahel Ahlers W Team Türme
1 1019 Christian Bach M Team Türme
1 1020 Stefan Bekic M Team Türme
1 1021 Niclas Eich M Team Türme
1 1022 Rodin Elschner M Team Türme
1 1023 Tobias Klingen M Team Türme
1 1024 Sergej Kneib M Team Türme
1 1025 Thomas Krüger M Team Türme
1 1026 Felix Lauscher M Team Türme
1 1027 Marvin Liebertz M Team Türme
1 1028 Anna Szczepara W Team Türme
1 1029 Jan Turowski M Team Türme
1 1030 Christoffer Wanders M Team Türme
2 1101 Marc Deschler M RWTH Alumni
2 1102 Peter Hartges M RWTH Alumni
2 1103 Dietrich Hunold M RWTH Alumni
2 1104 Thorsten Karbach M RWTH Alumni
2 1105 Christoph Klas M RWTH Alumni
2 1106 Jens Klimke M RWTH Alumni
2 1107 Michael Köster M RWTH Alumni
2 1108 Bernhard Kroos M RWTH Alumni
2 1109 Hildegard Langanke W RWTH Alumni
2 1110 Maren Lunkenheimer W RWTH Alumni
2 1111 Martina Müller W RWTH Alumni
2 1112 Jan Niehusmann M RWTH Alumni
2 1113 Angela Poth W RWTH Alumni
2 1114 Harald Schröder M RWTH Alumni
2 1115 Anke Seifert W RWTH Alumni
2 1116 Thimo Sturmann M RWTH Alumni
2 1117 Wafa Sturmann-Ben Omrane W RWTH Alumni
2 1118 Helmut von Schwartzenberg M RWTH Alumni
2 1119 Dirk Weinkauf M RWTH Alumni
2 1120 Iwona Witt W RWTH Alumni
2 1121 Lara Ahrens W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1122 Isabel Austrup W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1123 Felix Bartsch M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1124 Rafael Pascal Bilger M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1125 Sebastian Blasius M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1126 Caroline Bojung W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1127 Tim Bolender M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1128 Felicitas Brüntgens W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1129 Jonas Buchholz M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1130 Björn Dählmann M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1131 Robert Eggersmann M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1132 Ingo Martin Eisenbeiß M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1133 Nadine Fabian W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1134 Hendrik Flamme M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1135 Luisa Franzmann W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1136 Kira Gerhold W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1137 Zuzana Grünová W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1138 Marius Heitzer M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1139 Linda Keil M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1140 Lina Kenzler W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1141 Konrad Arnim Sander Kollnig M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1142 Dominic Kothe M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1143 Ines Kraiem W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1144 Hannah Krützfeldt W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1145 Maximilian Maier M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1146 Jan Mertens M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1147 Michael Müller M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1148 Farina Oehler W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1149 Lena Patterer W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1150 Anna Marie Pelz W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1151 Christopher Peters M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1152 Hannah Romberg W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1153 Jens Ruick M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1154 Sebastian Schmid M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1155 Niklas Schmidt M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1156 Jan Schuhmacher M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1157 Johannes Seiffarth M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1158 Lukas Söffing M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1159 Marcel Sonntag M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1160 Arnold Sterle M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1161 Govind Suresh M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1162 Carsten Wegkamp M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1163 Leon Wittwer M Team Bildungsfonds
2 1164 Limin Zheng W Team Bildungsfonds
2 1165 ALpkan Akyol M 43343
2 1166 Martin Böhne M Aachener Bierstaffel
2 1167 Leonhard Hetz M Aachener Bierstaffel
2 1168 Dominik Wolfschläger M Aachener Studentenorchester
2 1169 Mattia Eickemeier W Absolute Bezwinger
2 1170 Kim Kerger W Absolute Bezwinger
2 1171 Eva Klomberg W Absolute Bezwinger
2 1172 Mario Alves M aixigo AG
2 1173 Fabian Emmes M aixigo AG
2 1174 Christian Friedrich M aixigo AG
2 1175 Fredrik Jadebeck M aixigo AG
2 1176 Michael Kurze M aixigo AG
2 1177 David Liffmann M aixigo AG
2 1178 Tamara Miller W aixigo AG
2 1179 Stefan Niessen M aixigo AG
2 1180 Klaus Stanzick M aixigo AG
2 1181 Sebastian Wissen M aixigo AG
2 1182 Seung-Jae Chong M ASI
2 1183 Felix Schrader M ASI
2 1184 Tiago Antunes M Aspera
2 1185 Gawan Errenst M Aspera
2 1186 Markus Knabe-Roth M Aspera
2 1187 Stephan Pflanzer M Aspera
2 1188 Kai Ivo Schneider M Aspera
2 1189 Kristian Scholz M Aspera
2 1190 Matthias Vianden M Aspera
2 1191 Mark Wiesemann M Aspera
2 1192 Katharina Zachos W Aspera
2 1193 Benedikt Aumeier M AVT
2 1194 Monika Barth W AVT
2 1195 Felix Berger M AVT
2 1196 Yannick Beziel M AVT
2 1197 Patrick Bongartz M AVT
2 1198 Carina Eherer W AVT
2 1199 Miriam Faulde W AVT
2 1200 Nora Grütering W AVT
2 1201 Ralf Hannemann-Tamas M AVT
2 1202 Zsofia Hannemann-Tamas W AVT
2 1203 Stefan Herrmann M AVT
2 1204 Kyra Hoffmann W AVT
2 1205 Wolfgang Huster M AVT
2 1206 Nina Ihling W AVT
2 1207 Franca Janssen W AVT
2 1208 Kira Kaufmann W AVT
2 1209 Christin Köhler W AVT
2 1210 Andrea König W AVT
2 1211 Robin Lamm M AVT
2 1212 Ung Lee M AVT
2 1213 Alexander Limper M AVT
2 1214 Morten Logemann M AVT
2 1215 Louisa Ludwig W AVT
2 1216 Daniel Menne M AVT
2 1217 Garret Munch M AVT
2 1218 Sonja Paul W AVT
2 1219 Korcan Percin M AVT
2 1220 Rene Petri M AVT
2 1221 Jennifer Puschke W AVT
2 1222 Ilka Rosa W AVT
2 1223 Hannah Roth W AVT
2 1224 Roman Ryapushkin M AVT
2 1225 Bastian Schings M AVT
2 1226 Robert Sengpiel M AVT
2 1227 Michaela Sieben W AVT
2 1228 Herbert Thelen M AVT
2 1229 Tatjana Töllner W AVT
2 1230 Jan Vehrenberg M AVT
2 1231 Alexandra Weber W AVT
2 1232 Svenja Weiser W AVT
2 1233 Henning Hollermann M AWESOME
2 1234 Sebnem Yazici W AWESOME
2 1235 Daniel Knops M Backstreet Mois
2 1236 Jerome Pfeiffer M Backstreet Mois
2 1237 Robert Siepmann M Backstreet Mois
2 1238 Marcel Tumelero M Backstreet Mois
2 1239 Alexander Koch M BAPoser
2 1240 Tobias Rosen M BAPoser
2 1241 Stefan Detges M Bierathlon
2 1242 Rebecca Achenbach W Blutgrätsche ibac
2 1243 Amir Ashgarzadeh M Blutgrätsche ibac
2 1244 Joachim Hannawald M Blutgrätsche ibac
2 1245 Irina Kadinskaia W Blutgrätsche ibac
2 1246 Mathias Kalthoff M Blutgrätsche ibac
2 1247 Winfried Keutgen M Blutgrätsche ibac
2 1248 Marc Kosalla M Blutgrätsche ibac
2 1249 Rainer Krickel M Blutgrätsche ibac
2 1250 Marc Mentenich M Blutgrätsche ibac
2 1251 Cynthia Morales Cruz W Blutgrätsche ibac
2 1252 Pia Sassmann W Blutgrätsche ibac
2 1253 Robert Schulte Holthausen M Blutgrätsche ibac
2 1254 Dirk Schweden M Blutgrätsche ibac
2 1255 Anita Steinhoff W Blutgrätsche ibac
2 1256 Bernd Winkels M Blutgrätsche ibac
2 1257 Paul Dehl M BSG Pro-Idee
2 1258 Dieter Junghans M BSG Pro-Idee
2 1259 Marcus Kastenholz M BSG Pro-Idee
2 1260 Marion Kranz W BSG Pro-Idee
2 1261 Viktoria Mohnen W BSG Pro-Idee
2 1262 Rolf Müller M BSG Pro-Idee
2 1263 Anne Otto W BSG Pro-Idee
2 1264 Tim Schaps M BSG Pro-Idee
2 1265 Elmar Völler M BSG Pro-Idee
2 1266 Anna Wanzek W BSG Pro-Idee
2 1267 Natalie Wetzel W BSG Pro-Idee
2 1268 Marcel Mentenich M BUI Runners
2 1269 Christian Neunzig M BUI Runners
2 1270 Eduard Schwab M BUI Runners
2 1271 Stephan Uebachs M BUI Runners
2 1272 Robin Balk M Collegium Musicum
2 1273 Arne Balzer M Collegium Musicum
2 1274 Lukas Becker M Collegium Musicum
2 1275 Judith Bennertz W Collegium Musicum
2 1276 Max Berrendorf M Collegium Musicum
2 1277 Bianka Bönig W Collegium Musicum
2 1278 Lea Bösemann W Collegium Musicum
2 1279 Richard Chojetzki M Collegium Musicum
2 1280 Evgenij Daudrich M Collegium Musicum
2 1281 Nikola Esders W Collegium Musicum
2 1282 Christian Feltes M Collegium Musicum
2 1283 Damian Fischer M Collegium Musicum
2 1284 Erik Frach M Collegium Musicum
2 1285 Rebekka Gehr W