Ergebnisse - Vogelsanger Mailauf 2016 - 2,5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 M 415 00:10:29 Leineweber Daniel Köln MJ U16 1 Urkunde
1 W 814 00:10:33 Kallbach Finia Lauffreunde Lunke/Blumenberg WK U12 1 Urkunde
2 M 896 00:10:39 Herzer Finn LT DSHS Köln MK U12 1 Urkunde
3 M 842 00:11:05 Gerdel Jan Köln MK U12 2 Urkunde
2 W 422 00:11:10 Heil Emma Selbstläufer SV Altenahr WK U12 2 Urkunde
3 W 166 00:11:14 Olding Elisabeth PSV Köln WJ U14 1 Urkunde
4 M 853 00:11:28 Wienke Hannes Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS/K MK U12 3 Urkunde
4 W 485 00:11:28 Hüskes Fiona WK U12 3 Urkunde
5 M 858 00:11:31 Hust Nikita Dreikönigsgymnasium MK U12 4 Urkunde
5 W 881 00:11:39 Winkelmann Leona Föhr Marathon WJ U14 2 Urkunde
6 M 828 00:11:49 Nienhaus Emil Köln MK U12 5 Urkunde
7 M 425 00:11:57 Schoenen Max MK U12 6 Urkunde
8 M 182 00:12:03 Ali Renas MJ U14 1 Urkunde
9 M 895 00:12:05 Herzer Adrian LT DSHS Köln MK U10 1 Urkunde
10 M 494 00:12:10 Barth Maximilian Köln MK U10 2 Urkunde
11 M 544 00:12:10 Düker Jan MK U12 7 Urkunde
12 M 465 00:12:13 Müller Nico BTC Vogelsang MK U10 3 Urkunde
13 M 570 00:12:31 Wild Simon 1. Karate AG Kölner Schulen MK U10 4 Urkunde
14 M 496 00:12:52 Kurtenbach Maurice Asbach-Köttingen MK U12 8 Urkunde
15 M 849 00:12:52 Krämer Moritz Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS/K MK U10 5 Urkunde
16 M 845 00:13:01 Gröbel Anton Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS/K MK U10 6 Urkunde
17 M 186 00:13:05 Award Ali MK U12 9 Urkunde
6 W 416 00:13:15 Leineweber Laura Köln WJ U14 3 Urkunde
7 W 134 00:13:27 Schöpgens Eleni ASV Köln WK U10 1 Urkunde
8 W 838 00:13:32 Padosch Luisa WK U12 4 Urkunde
9 W 413 00:13:33 Steinwede Louisa WK U10 2 Urkunde
10 W 862 00:13:34 Metzdorf Stine LT DSHS Köln WJ U14 4 Urkunde
18 M 900 00:13:52 Kaßner Nils Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 7 Urkunde
11 W 455 00:14:10 Nordmann Lotta Juli-Marie WK U10 3 Urkunde
19 M 102 00:14:14 Bickelmeyer Lenn Dinger\'s MK U12 10 Urkunde
12 W 829 00:14:15 Nienhaus Ida Köln WK U12 5 Urkunde
20 M 405 00:14:22 Abels Torben PSV KÖLN MK U10 8 Urkunde
13 W 136 00:14:23 Sahle Yola Köln WK U10 4 Urkunde
14 W 824 00:14:23 Fernandez Xenia Köln WK U12 6 Urkunde
15 W 852 00:14:37 Vollbach Clara Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS/K WK U10 5 Urkunde
21 M 807 00:14:46 Cirak Matus Köln MK U10 9 Urkunde
16 W 806 00:14:50 Hlawitschka Antonia Köln WK U10 6 Urkunde
17 W 472 00:14:52 Busch Annika WK U12 7 Urkunde
18 W 473 00:14:55 Busch Tabea WK U10 7 Urkunde
19 W 554 00:14:57 Khalki Nadja WK U12 8 Urkunde
20 W 899 00:15:03 Herwig Emma Köln WK U10 8 Urkunde
21 W 157 00:15:12 Abels Talea Köln WK U10 9 Urkunde
22 M 515 00:15:13 Wakas Alan MJ U14 2 Urkunde
22 W 877 00:15:15 Krämer Lotta Köln WJ U14 5 Urkunde
23 W 846 00:15:15 Henßchen Leah Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS/K WK U10 10 Urkunde
24 W 815 00:15:19 Danek Pia Lauffreunde Lunke/Blumenberg WK U12 9 Urkunde
25 W 133 00:15:25 Schöpgens Sophia Köln WJ U14 6 Urkunde
23 M 481 00:15:28 Lenzen Henrik KGS Vogelsang MK U10 10 Urkunde
24 M 553 00:15:32 Meyer zu Altenschildoche Lasse MJ U14 3 Urkunde
26 W 131 00:15:33 Wild Anna Maria Köln WK U10 11 Urkunde
25 M 177 00:15:36 Al Khalil Omar MK U12 11 Urkunde
27 W 178 00:15:54 Al Khalil Joudi WK U10 12 Urkunde
26 M 510 00:15:55 Rami Ali MJ U14 4 Urkunde
28 W 880 00:15:57 Sandvoss Celina Mercedes Köln WJ U14 7 Urkunde
29 W 854 00:15:58 Wienke Hermine Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS/K WK U12 10 Urkunde
30 W 156 00:15:59 Abels Valeska Köln WK U10 13 Urkunde
31 W 843 00:15:59 Baginski Annika Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS/K WK U10 14 Urkunde
32 W 850 00:16:00 Mainus Clara Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS/K WK U10 15 Urkunde
27 M 195 00:16:01 Horo Mohammad MK U12 12 Urkunde
33 W 469 00:16:06 Wahl Frida Köln WK U10 16 Urkunde
28 M 185 00:16:07 Arkan Ali MK U12 13 Urkunde
34 W 830 00:16:13 Luig Liesbeth Köln WK U10 17 Urkunde
35 W 414 00:16:28 Steinwede Zelda WK U10 18 Urkunde
29 M 533 00:16:28 Wagner Louis MK U10 11 Urkunde
36 W 446 00:16:29 Kluck Katharina Köln WK U10 19 Urkunde
37 W 805 00:16:43 Ringhandt Leandra Köln WK U12 11 Urkunde
38 W 863 00:16:43 Metzdorf Lina LT DSHS Köln WK U12 12 Urkunde
30 M 116 00:16:43 Gebler Piet KGS Vogelsang MK U10 12 Urkunde
39 W 567 00:16:44 Walisko Maria WK U12 13 Urkunde
40 W 173 00:16:48 Gandhi Djamila Köln WK U10 20 Urkunde
41 W 172 00:16:52 Stork Frida Köln WK U10 21 Urkunde
31 M 514 00:16:57 Wakas Kawa MJ U16 2 Urkunde
42 W 859 00:17:02 Gänsler Julia Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter WK U10 22 Urkunde
32 M 837 00:17:08 Padosch Dorian MK U10 13 Urkunde
43 W 804 00:18:56 Tendler Daria Köln WK U12 14 Urkunde
44 W 180 00:19:18 Alfahed Afnan WK U10 23 Urkunde
45 W 516 00:19:57 Wakas Hevilar WK U12 15 Urkunde
33 M 193 00:25:39 Hamzat Munir M45 1 Urkunde