Ergebnisse - Vogelsanger Mailauf 2017 - 2,5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 327 00:10:15 Heil Emma TUS rrh Köln WK U12 1 Urkunde
2 W 530 00:11:00 Olding Elisabeth WJ U14 1 Urkunde
3 W 340 00:11:16 Winkelmann Leona Föhr Marathon WJ U14 2 Urkunde
4 W 371 00:11:42 Ruhnau-Wiebusch Lilly WK U12 2 Urkunde
5 W 250 00:11:42 Lauer Mieke WK U10 1 Urkunde
6 W 436 00:12:25 Nienhaus Ida Köln WK U12 3 Urkunde
7 W 503 00:12:33 Orban Maya WK U10 2 Urkunde
8 W 221 00:13:01 Wahl Frida Köln WK U10 3 Urkunde
9 W 414 00:13:06 Fernandez Xenia Köln WK U12 4 Urkunde
10 W 480 00:13:13 Nordmann Lotta Köln WK U12 5 Urkunde
11 W 345 00:13:30 Busch Annika WK U12 6 Urkunde
12 W 543 00:13:41 Herwig Emma OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter WK U12 7 Urkunde
13 W 223 00:13:44 Kluck Katharina Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH WK U12 8 Urkunde
14 W 313 00:13:45 Güttler Ida ASV Köln WK U10 4 Urkunde
15 W 372 00:13:53 Ruhnau-Wiebusch Anna WK U10 5 Urkunde
16 W 336 00:13:54 Hlawitschka Antonia Köln WK U12 9 Urkunde
17 W 550 00:14:25 Sahle Yola WK U12 10 Urkunde
18 W 575 00:14:32 Leonhard Lara WK U10 6 Urkunde
19 W 169 00:14:32 Abels Talea WK U12 11 Urkunde
20 W 176 00:14:35 Abels Valeska WK U12 12 Urkunde
21 W 562 00:15:01 Maria Koch Enes de Olivera Catarina WK U12 13 Urkunde
22 W 337 00:15:17 Hlawitschka Friederike Köln WK U12 14 Urkunde
23 W 314 00:15:24 Hasenberg Isabella Köln WK U12 15 Urkunde
24 W 208 00:15:25 Steinwede Zelda WK U10 7 Urkunde
25 W 541 00:15:34 Padosch Luisa Köln WK U12 16 Urkunde
26 W 207 00:15:34 Steinwede Louisa WK U12 17 Urkunde
27 W 247 00:15:35 Nagel Mia OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter WK U10 8 Urkunde
28 W 395 00:15:46 Wild Anna Maria Köln WK U10 9 Urkunde
29 W 549 00:16:01 Gandhi Djamila Köln WK U12 18 Urkunde
30 W 408 00:16:22 Hodossy Gilda OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter WK U10 10 Urkunde
31 W 581 00:16:22 Knepper Marja WK U10 11 Urkunde
32 W 450 00:16:33 Frey Nina Köln WK U10 12 Urkunde
33 W 344 00:16:33 Busch Tabea WK U10 13 Urkunde
34 W 515 00:16:35 Buya Merveille Bertha von Suttner Realschule WJ U14 3 Urkunde
35 W 518 00:16:35 Jonathan Johanna Bertha von Suttner Realschule WJ U14 4 Urkunde
36 W 391 00:16:44 Terlinde Johanna Köln WK U10 14 Urkunde
37 W 217 00:16:45 Gänsler Julia Köln WK U10 15 Urkunde
38 W 309 00:16:53 Stork Frida Köln WK U12 19 Urkunde
39 W 533 00:16:54 Brüggemann Jule Köln WK U10 16 Urkunde
40 W 315 00:18:20 Hasenberg Lucia Köln WK U10 17 Urkunde
41 W 400 00:18:25 Sis Melis OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter WK U10 18 Urkunde
42 W 318 00:19:06 Walisko Maria Bergheim WJ U14 5 Urkunde
1 M 338 00:10:42 Lasse Block Neuehrenfeld MK U12 1 Urkunde
2 M 437 00:10:54 Nienhaus Emil Köln MK U12 2 Urkunde
3 M 531 00:11:07 Olding Leonhard MK U10 1 Urkunde
4 M 572 00:11:15 Wienke Hanner MK U12 3 Urkunde
5 M 502 00:11:18 Orban Julian MK U12 4 Urkunde
6 M 278 00:11:29 Yildirim Nail Köln MJ U14 1 Urkunde
7 M 200 00:11:39 Hüppelshäuser Ben MK U10 2 Urkunde
8 M 183 00:11:42 Breuer Lennon MK U10 3 Urkunde
9 M 567 00:12:30 Düker Jan MJ U14 2 Urkunde
10 M 476 00:12:32 Jakushov Leonardo MK U12 5 Urkunde
11 M 492 00:12:32 Bode-Kirchhoff Luis Vorwärts SpoHo MK U12 6 Urkunde
12 M 210 00:12:33 Abels Torben PSV Köln - Abt .Leichtathletik MK U12 7 Urkunde
13 M 401 00:12:38 Khalki Yanis OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 4 Urkunde
14 M 464 00:12:47 Schöning Fritz Köln MK U10 5 Urkunde
15 M 513 00:12:59 Mourao Sonny Bertha von Suttner Realschule MK U12 8 Urkunde
16 M 376 00:13:01 Lenzen Henrik Köln MK U10 6 Urkunde
17 M 410 00:13:10 Herwig Hannes OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 7 Urkunde
18 M 475 00:13:15 Jakushov Alan MJ U14 3 Urkunde
19 M 295 00:13:25 Siewe Wito Pulheim MK U10 8 Urkunde
20 M 504 00:13:32 Elbel Constantin MK U12 9 Urkunde
21 M 512 00:13:46 Mabkhout Ahmed Bertha von Suttner Realschule MJ U14 4 Urkunde
22 M 517 00:13:46 Sänger Manuel Bertha von Suttner Realschule MK U12 10 Urkunde
23 M 404 00:13:49 Gärtner Hermann OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 9 Urkunde
24 M 579 00:13:52 Kholti Idriss MK U10 10 Urkunde
25 M 302 00:14:13 Brauns Anton Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH MK U12 11 Urkunde
26 M 224 00:14:20 Kluck Jona Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH MK U10 11 Urkunde
27 M 576 00:14:23 Caspers Paul MK U10 12 Urkunde
28 M 190 00:14:26 Cirák Matús MK U12 12 Urkunde
29 M 577 00:14:34 Corovic Daris MK U10 13 Urkunde
30 M 407 00:14:35 Grupp Jonas OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 14 Urkunde
31 M 459 00:14:38 Bawakem Alaa Köln MK U12 13 Urkunde
32 M 568 00:14:56 Meyer zu Altenschildesche Lasse MK U12 14 Urkunde
33 M 394 00:14:58 Wild Simon 1. Karate AG Kölner Schulen MK U12 15 Urkunde
34 M 540 00:15:15 Padosch Dorian Köln MK U10 15 Urkunde
35 M 495 00:15:21 Wingenfeld Maximilian Köln MK U12 16 Urkunde
36 M 406 00:15:58 Bonana Guiseppe OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U12 17 Urkunde
37 M 389 00:16:17 Budana Ben Ari Köln MK U10 16 Urkunde
38 M 317 00:16:19 Klüglich Leo Köln MK U10 17 Urkunde
39 M 303 00:16:26 Brauns Oskar Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH MK U10 18 Urkunde
40 M 458 00:17:14 Bawakem Jad Köln MJ U16 1 Urkunde
41 M 369 00:17:37 Barkowski Lio Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MK U10 19 Urkunde
42 M 403 00:17:38 Leitert Noah OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 20 Urkunde
43 M 441 00:17:51 Wagner Louis köln MK U10 21 Urkunde
44 M 164 00:18:09 Knevel James MK U10 22 Urkunde
45 M 367 00:19:22 Barkowski Justin Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MK U12 18 Urkunde
46 M 368 00:19:22 Weinand Devin Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MK U10 23 Urkunde