Ergebnisse - Vogelsanger Mailauf 2018 - 2,5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 501 00:10:16 Heil Emma TuS Köln rrh WJ U14 1 Urkunde
2 W 646 00:11:31 Winkelmann Leona Föhr Marathon e.V. WJ U16 1 Urkunde
3 W 760 00:11:48 Lang Sophie Köln WK U12 1 Urkunde
4 W 593 00:11:51 Lauer Mieke OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter WK U12 2 Urkunde
5 W 575 00:12:25 Orban Maya Köln WK U10 1 Urkunde
6 W 659 00:12:28 Padosch Luisa Köln WJ U14 2 Urkunde
7 W 725 00:12:54 Abels Valeska WK U12 3 Urkunde
8 W 516 00:12:56 Hlawitschka Antonia Köln WK U12 4 Urkunde
9 W 607 00:12:56 Bomba Emilia Sunna Köln WK U10 2 Urkunde
10 W 726 00:13:05 Abels Talea WK U12 5 Urkunde
11 W 718 00:13:08 Sahle Yola Köln WK U12 6 Urkunde
12 W 660 00:13:09 Nienhaus Ida Köln WJ U14 3 Urkunde
13 W 515 00:13:53 Hlawitschka Friederike Köln WJ U14 4 Urkunde
14 W 706 00:13:53 Berlinger Anika Köln WK U10 3 Urkunde
15 W 551 00:14:40 Güttler Ida ASV Köln WK U10 4 Urkunde
16 W 592 00:15:02 Nagel Mia OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter WK U10 5 Urkunde
17 W 591 00:15:20 Marx Mia OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter WK U10 6 Urkunde
18 W 449 00:15:45 Kaske Leandra Sophia WK U10 7 Urkunde
19 W 637 00:15:46 Brüggemann Jule Köln WK U12 7 Urkunde
20 W 519 00:15:48 Kluck Katharina WK U12 8 Urkunde
21 W 590 00:16:22 Süper Marie OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter WK U10 8 Urkunde
22 W 653 00:16:28 Terlinde Johanna Köln WK U12 9 Urkunde
23 W 626 00:16:28 Müllender Liva Köln WK U12 10 Urkunde
24 W 743 00:16:29 Fila Estelle Köln WK U10 9 Urkunde
25 W 675 00:16:32 Busch Tabea WK U12 11 Urkunde
26 W 581 00:16:32 Amshoff Emma Köln Vogelsang WK U10 10 Urkunde
27 W 766 00:16:32 Gan Han WK U10 11 Urkunde
28 W 506 00:16:33 Röttgen Leonie Köln WK U10 12 Urkunde
29 W 745 00:17:05 Binzen Mia Köln WK U10 13 Urkunde
30 W 632 00:17:25 Henßchen Leah-Zoe Köln WK U12 12 Urkunde
31 W 615 00:17:26 Stork Frida Köln WK U12 13 Urkunde
32 W 744 00:18:17 Töller Johanna Köln WK U10 14 Urkunde
33 W 209 00:18:27 Stumpf Chantal Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland WK U12 14 Urkunde
34 W 603 00:18:42 Billerbeck Sophie Köln WK U10 15 Urkunde
35 W 410 00:19:26 Sendek Maya Bertha-von-Suttner Realschule WK U12 15 Urkunde
36 W 418 00:19:27 Kucuk Nisa Bertha-von-Suttner Realschule WJ U16 2 Urkunde
37 W 413 00:20:13 Pilaschi Josephine Bertha-von-Suttner Realschule WJ U14 5 Urkunde
38 W 211 00:20:44 Bauer Lena Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland WJ U14 6 Urkunde
39 W 415 00:21:41 Deckstein Kimberly Bertha-von-Suttner Realschule WJ U14 7 Urkunde
1 M 757 00:10:16 Merheim Jan TUS rrh. MK U12 1 Urkunde
2 M 758 00:10:25 Merheim Finn TUS rrh. MK U12 2 Urkunde
3 M 248 00:10:32 Hajdar Ayed Bertha-von-Suttner Realschule MJ U16 1 Urkunde
4 M 435 00:10:49 Olding Leonard MK U10 1 Urkunde
5 M 386 00:11:11 Mourao Sonny Bertha-von-Suttner Realschule MJ U14 1 Urkunde
6 M 577 00:11:21 Breuer Lennon SFD MK U10 2 Urkunde
7 M 595 00:11:44 Khalki Yanis OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 3 Urkunde
8 M 728 00:11:44 Jäkel Ben MK U12 3 Urkunde
9 M 759 00:11:48 Eder Johann Köln MK U12 4 Urkunde
10 M 274 00:11:48 Keskin Yasir Bertha-von-Suttner Realschule MK U12 5 Urkunde
11 M 617 00:12:07 Caspers Paul Köln MK U10 4 Urkunde
12 M 676 00:12:15 Bawakem Alaa Deutschland MJ U14 2 Urkunde
13 M 587 00:12:20 Herwig Hannes OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 5 Urkunde
14 M 650 00:12:21 Brenk Felix Köln MK U10 6 Urkunde
15 M 588 00:12:31 Gärtner Hermann OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 7 Urkunde
16 M 714 00:12:43 Egbringhoff Lino Neuss MK U10 8 Urkunde
17 M 754 00:12:52 Schöning Fritz Köln MK U10 9 Urkunde
18 M 684 00:12:59 Jakushov Leonardo Köln MK U12 6 Urkunde
19 M 608 00:13:01 Karatas Cenk Köln MK U10 10 Urkunde
20 M 658 00:13:03 Padosch Dorian Köln MK U10 11 Urkunde
21 M 683 00:13:03 Jakushov Alan Köln MJ U16 2 Urkunde
22 M 713 00:13:04 Müller Fabian Köln MK U12 7 Urkunde
23 M 619 00:13:13 Mehta Nitin Paul Köln MK U10 12 Urkunde
24 M 610 00:13:14 Johne Paul ASV Köln MK U10 13 Urkunde
25 M 715 00:13:14 Gebler Piet Köln MK U12 8 Urkunde
26 M 426 00:13:48 Eshun Josmir Bertha-von-Suttner Realschule MJ U14 3 Urkunde
27 M 751 00:13:51 Siewe Wito Pulheim MK U10 14 Urkunde
28 M 349 00:14:17 Bickelmeyer Bo Team Dingers MK U10 15 Urkunde
29 M 518 00:14:18 Kluck Jona MK U10 16 Urkunde
30 M 589 00:14:18 Kholti Idriss OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 17 Urkunde
31 M 585 00:14:19 Willms Arian OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 18 Urkunde
32 M 613 00:14:30 Vogelsang Alexander Albis Lauftreff MK U10 19 Urkunde
33 M 762 00:14:51 Becker Alexander Mathilde Von Mevissen Grundschule MK U10 20 Urkunde
34 M 504 00:15:26 Klüglich Leo Köln MK U10 21 Urkunde
35 M 513 00:15:26 Franzen Finn Köln MK U10 22 Urkunde
36 M 580 00:15:29 Bader Jaron Köln MK U10 23 Urkunde
37 M 594 00:15:45 Leitert Noah OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 24 Urkunde
38 M 621 00:15:52 Budana Ben Ari Köln MK U10 25 Urkunde
39 M 584 00:15:56 Sejdiu Arian OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 26 Urkunde
40 M 765 00:16:19 Ay Robin Köln MK U10 27 Urkunde
41 M 685 00:16:29 Ekit Yasar Köln MK U10 28 Urkunde
42 M 712 00:16:33 Oberste-Berghaus Lucius Köln MK U10 29 Urkunde
43 M 440 00:18:10 Knevel James MK U10 30 Urkunde
44 M 409 00:19:41 Nikolovski Marko Bertha-von-Suttner Realschule MJ U14 4 Urkunde
45 M 599 00:20:02 Müller Philipp Köln MJ U14 5 Urkunde
46 M 205 00:20:06 Kaß Lukas Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MK U12 9 Urkunde
47 M 212 00:20:10 Gerresheim Lukas Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MK U12 10 Urkunde
48 M 267 00:20:34 Rubruck Kevin Bertha-von-Suttner Realschule MJ U16 3 Urkunde
49 M 598 00:21:16 Willms Elias OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 31 Urkunde