Ergebnisse - Vogelsanger Mailauf 2018 - 5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
W 602 00:20:09 Brenner Anke LT SV Hönningen W45 1 Urkunde
W 711 00:20:42 Köhn Luisa SSF Bonn WJ U20 1 Urkunde
W 655 00:22:09 Schneider Celine Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen WJ U16 1 Urkunde
W 729 00:22:38 Jäkel Merle W40 1 Urkunde
W 611 00:24:33 Johne Ania W35 1 Urkunde
W 699 00:26:59 Kings Esther Vielfalt statt Einfalt 1 WHK 1 Urkunde
W 716 00:27:11 Lauer Nina-Susan Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter W40 2 Urkunde
W 496 00:27:36 Pfahlbusch Elfi Run of Colours Promoteam W45 2 Urkunde
W 727 00:27:36 Pfahlbusch Sigrid Run of Colours Promoteam W65 1 Urkunde
W 787 00:27:46 Becker Cornell Köln W35 2 Urkunde
W 596 00:28:00 Weber Juliane OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter W50 1 Urkunde
W 651 00:28:18 Brenk Charlotte Köln W40 3 Urkunde
W 776 00:28:19 Terbrügge Barbara Albis Lauftreff W50 2 Urkunde
W 213 00:29:00 Haji Sadik Heja Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland WJ U20 2 Urkunde
W 753 00:29:03 Gerlach Christiane Köln W35 3 Urkunde
W 600 00:29:05 Birnkammer Karen W40 4 Urkunde
W 692 00:29:42 Lottmann Julia Vielfalt statt Einfalt 2 W45 3 Urkunde
W 735 00:29:44 Neuber Theresa WHK 2 Urkunde
W 780 00:29:55 Albishausen Mechthild Albis Lauftreff W50 3 Urkunde
W 524 00:30:29 Decker Alexandra W40 5 Urkunde
W 307 00:30:44 Berthold Vanessa Team Kluck W45 4 Urkunde
W 305 00:30:51 Orban Elke Team Kluck W45 5 Urkunde
W 681 00:31:11 Nagel Svenja Köln W40 6 Urkunde
W 732 00:31:36 Gebler Nicole W40 7 Urkunde
W 570 00:31:47 Spachtholz Maria Luise TUS Brauweiler W60 1 Urkunde
W 218 00:31:49 Noneva Tanya Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland WJ U14 1 Urkunde
W 567 00:31:58 Küpper Nathalie Ehrenfelder Lightning´s WHK 3 Urkunde
W 633 00:31:58 Geimer-Pöpper Christiane Ehrenfelder Lightning´s W45 6 Urkunde
W 635 00:31:58 Geimer Katarina Ehrenfelder Lightning´s WHK 4 Urkunde
W 559 00:32:02 Süper Janine OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter W35 4 Urkunde
W 750 00:32:07 Metzdorf Katja Köln W45 7 Urkunde
W 306 00:32:08 Budana Claudia Team Kluck W45 8 Urkunde
W 778 00:32:33 Kirigin Anja Wuppertal WHK 5 Urkunde
W 539 00:32:51 Haberstroh Steffi Köln WHK 6 Urkunde
W 582 00:33:19 Celina Hallen Köln WHK 7 Urkunde
W 748 00:34:06 Suhr Judith Köln WHK 8 Urkunde
W 572 00:34:47 Gögel Sabine Für Opa W55 1 Urkunde
W 529 00:35:32 Druckenmüller Marion expert Hoffmann W50 4 Urkunde
W 579 00:35:56 Höhn Kathrin DJK Roland Köln-West W30 1 Urkunde
W 742 00:36:15 Teeuwsen Judith Köln W40 8 Urkunde
W 546 00:39:49 Witt Claudia Köln W50 5 Urkunde
W 214 00:40:58 Händel Iljana Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland WHK 9 Urkunde
M 747 00:18:02 Schommers Lukas Mercure Laufmonster MHK 1 Urkunde
M 772 00:18:20 Wilmes Heiko TV Refrath M45 1 Urkunde
M 623 00:18:33 Boehning Christian SSF Bonn M30 1 Urkunde
M 514 00:19:06 Stamm Hendrik TriathlonSteckelCologne MHK 2 Urkunde
M 654 00:19:20 Schneider Norbert Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen M50 1 Urkunde
M 541 00:19:50 Georger Mark TriathlonSteckelCologne MHK 3 Urkunde
M 722 00:20:34 Stepkes Benedikt Dammfelde MJ U16 1 Urkunde
M 532 00:20:36 Schmidt Michael Köln Marathon Botschafter M50 2 Urkunde
M 674 00:20:39 Hecker Erik LT Krefel Bockum M45 2 Urkunde
M 723 00:21:01 Stepkes Franz-Heinrich Dammfelde M45 3 Urkunde
M 730 00:21:13 Neimeke Ralf M45 4 Urkunde
M 601 00:21:18 Birnkammer Markus M35 1 Urkunde
M 774 00:21:19 Günther Peter VfR Unterbruch LG M55 1 Urkunde
M 661 00:21:31 Sieper Oliver Köln M45 5 Urkunde
M 696 00:22:00 Schuster Harald Vielfalt statt Einfalt 1 M45 6 Urkunde
M 657 00:22:20 Moustakas Louis Köln M30 2 Urkunde
M 767 00:22:25 Wagner Sven Run of Colours Promoteam MHK 4 Urkunde
M 634 00:22:43 Pöpper Roland Ehrenfelder Lightning´s M50 3 Urkunde
M 697 00:23:33 Wegerer Jörg Vielfalt statt Einfalt 1 M45 7 Urkunde
M 717 00:23:38 Lauer Tjark MJ U14 1 Urkunde
M 733 00:23:39 Zehnpfennig Damian MHK 5 Urkunde
M 737 00:23:41 Schwietzke Tim Beverunger Jungs M35 2 Urkunde
M 695 00:23:49 Medenbach Jürgen Vielfalt statt Einfalt 1 M50 4 Urkunde
M 636 00:24:03 Kees Christian Köln M45 8 Urkunde
M 777 00:24:07 Exley Jon Hypokrathion M55 2 Urkunde
M 538 00:24:33 Engelman Raphael Köln MHK 6 Urkunde
M 724 00:24:53 Pyschik Thomas Dammfelde M50 5 Urkunde
M 693 00:25:01 Klocke Arndt Vielfalt statt Einfalt 2 M45 9 Urkunde
M 605 00:25:04 Kaßner Eric Köln MK U12 1 Urkunde
M 544 00:25:07 Brings Daniel BSG Kölner Verkehrsbetriebe M35 3 Urkunde
M 689 00:25:38 Rode Matthias Köln M40 1 Urkunde
M 466 00:25:38 Gerdel Jan MJ U14 2 Urkunde
M 740 00:25:46 Berlinger Heinrich Köln M45 10 Urkunde
M 479 00:25:50 Nadler Klaus Albis Lauftreff Vogelsang M50 6 Urkunde
M 492 00:25:51 Nadler Tim-Alexander Albis Lauftreff Vogelsang MHK 7 Urkunde
M 555 00:26:14 Kohl Marcus PSV Brühl Triathlon Team M35 4 Urkunde
M 547 00:26:24 Losse Bert 1. FC Meisenweg M50 7 Urkunde
M 694 00:26:25 Richter Manfred Vielfalt statt Einfalt 2 M45 11 Urkunde
M 770 00:26:39 Bode-Kirchhoff Luis Köln MJ U14 3 Urkunde
M 771 00:26:40 Nitkowski Michael MHK 8 Urkunde
M 641 00:27:04 Fermer Marvin MK U12 2 Urkunde
M 734 00:27:07 Zehnpfennig Stephan M50 8 Urkunde
M 682 00:27:08 Meixner Rolf Köln M45 12 Urkunde
M 752 00:27:20 Hofmann Wilhelm Köln M40 2 Urkunde
M 606 00:27:23 Kaßner Nils Köln MK U10 1 Urkunde
M 756 00:28:11 Röhrig Michael Köln M45 13 Urkunde
M 510 00:28:17 Müller Mario Kieser Training M40 3 Urkunde
M 775 00:28:18 Terbrügg Gustav Köln MJ U20 1 Urkunde
M 304 00:28:36 Herbert Thomas Team Kluck M45 14 Urkunde
M 525 00:28:52 Decker Maximilian MK U12 3 Urkunde
M 557 00:29:23 Dömmecke Andreas Köln M55 3 Urkunde
M 690 00:29:36 Klemm Ralf Vielfalt statt Einfalt 2 M55 4 Urkunde
M 431 00:29:38 Ruland Luis MJ U14 4 Urkunde
M 432 00:29:39 Ruland Gerd M45 15 Urkunde
M 638 00:30:38 Brüggemann Jonas Köln MJ U14 5 Urkunde
M 741 00:31:29 Stirnbeg Alexander Köln M40 4 Urkunde
M 225 00:31:44 Philipps Josef Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MK U12 4 Urkunde
M 522 00:33:18 Decker Benjamin MK U10 2 Urkunde
M 528 00:34:11 Gräter Kurt GVG Laufteam Hürth M70 1 Urkunde
M 530 00:35:27 Uhlhaas Guido expert Hoffmann M45 16 Urkunde
M 531 00:35:31 Petri Dieter expert Hoffmann M45 17 Urkunde
M 784 00:36:47 Boden Gerd Köln M60 1 Urkunde
M 521 00:41:22 Dreikhausen Peter Wesseling M50 9 Urkunde