Ergebnisse - Vogelsanger Mailauf 2018 - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 794 00:42:51 Henneken Claudia Maria Dauerlauf Verein W30 1 Urkunde
2 W 779 00:50:17 Gallardo Laura Wuppertal WHK 1 Urkunde
3 W 791 00:50:34 Dahmen Britt Kreuzau W45 1 Urkunde
4 W 561 00:51:04 Buise Yvonne Physiotherapie Hypokrathion W30 2 Urkunde
5 W 652 00:51:34 Horst Claudia Albis Lauftreff W50 1 Urkunde
6 W 773 00:51:47 Küffler Beate Köln W50 2 Urkunde
7 W 639 00:51:47 Fermer Phillis W50 3 Urkunde
8 W 720 00:51:52 Hümmeler Anne Köln W40 1 Urkunde
9 W 673 00:52:31 Hejl Franziska Albis Lauftreff W35 1 Urkunde
10 W 571 00:54:25 Gosebrink Lucia Köln WHK 2 Urkunde
11 W 609 00:54:43 Kies Bernadeta Albis Lauftreff W55 1 Urkunde
12 W 731 00:55:57 Deußen Jule W40 2 Urkunde
13 W 527 00:56:35 Metzler Lena Köln W30 3 Urkunde
14 W 665 00:57:59 Heinemann Steffi 25MINUTES Köln W35 2 Urkunde
15 W 631 00:58:51 Schiffbauer Uli ERGO sports Köln W45 2 Urkunde
16 W 552 00:58:51 Söntgerath Angela MASO W45 3 Urkunde
17 W 622 00:59:38 Baginski Kathrin Düren W40 3 Urkunde
18 W 508 01:00:41 Sonntag Ursula ERGO sports Köln W55 2 Urkunde
19 W 790 01:00:52 Bahls Roswita LSV Porz Köln W55 3 Urkunde
20 W 701 01:01:08 Figueroa Carrasco Lidia Cologne Allblacks W45 4 Urkunde
21 W 573 01:02:22 Burghaus Petra Köln W45 5 Urkunde
22 W 520 01:02:22 Mirabelli Elisabeth Köln W35 3 Urkunde
23 W 438 01:05:10 Hajek Verena W65 1 Urkunde
24 W 783 01:22:59 Johne Eireen Köln W30 4 Urkunde
1 M 795 00:36:04 Mey Markus Peters Sportteam M45 1 Urkunde
2 M 746 00:37:14 Schommers Lukas Rhein-Berg Runners MHK 1 Urkunde
3 M 677 00:37:48 Stojic Rolf Vogelsanger Postbüggel M50 1 Urkunde
4 M 624 00:38:37 Plett Christian Neuss M45 2 Urkunde
5 M 663 00:39:54 Rösler Denis 25MINUTES Köln M45 3 Urkunde
6 M 799 00:40:39 Kräker Thorsten Superpunk M45 4 Urkunde
7 M 568 00:40:54 Hartberger Maro Sportgemeinschaft TÜV Rheinland M40 1 Urkunde
8 M 612 00:41:05 Vogelsang Marcel Albis Lauftreff M30 1 Urkunde
9 M 666 00:41:10 Engelhardt Kai 25MINUTES Köln M50 2 Urkunde
10 M 667 00:41:11 Bertels Christoph 25MINUTES Köln M30 2 Urkunde
11 M 576 00:41:38 Oberndörfer Martin LLG St. Augustin M45 5 Urkunde
12 M 230 00:42:50 Abdelkader Hassan Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MJ U20 1 Urkunde
13 M 464 00:42:52 Schütze Marian MHK 2 Urkunde
14 M 796 00:43:05 Houbé Clemens TuS Köln rrh. M60 1 Urkunde
15 M 664 00:43:20 Hellebusch Timo 25MINUTES Köln M35 1 Urkunde
16 M 502 00:44:58 Biedermann Thomas Köln M50 3 Urkunde
17 M 700 00:45:49 Hansen Christoph Cologne Allblacks M50 4 Urkunde
18 M 792 00:45:52 Wortberg Norbert Kreuzau M50 5 Urkunde
19 M 429 00:45:53 Ebert Torsten M35 2 Urkunde
20 M 786 00:47:15 Groneick Jakob Bonner Ruder Gesellschaft MJ U18 1 Urkunde
21 M 781 00:47:15 Winkler Benno M65 1 Urkunde
22 M 802 00:47:24 Beila Simon Köln M35 3 Urkunde
23 M 671 00:47:27 Claeßen Jens Albis Lauftreff M50 6 Urkunde
24 M 627 00:47:31 Boelter Thomas ERGO sports Köln M55 1 Urkunde
25 M 793 00:47:47 Bach Tobias Köln M50 7 Urkunde
26 M 789 00:48:12 Merheim Peter TuS Köln rrh. M45 6 Urkunde
27 M 800 00:48:30 Hoko Joshua Köln-Vogelsang MHK 3 Urkunde
28 M 543 00:48:35 Nentwich Henry Köln M40 2 Urkunde
29 M 797 00:48:48 Vogel Jörg Köln MHK 4 Urkunde
30 M 643 00:48:54 von Niswandt Timo ERGO sports Köln M45 7 Urkunde
31 M 505 00:48:55 Cremer Jürgen Köln M55 2 Urkunde
32 M 801 00:48:55 Werner Ralf ASV Köln M55 3 Urkunde
33 M 560 00:49:27 Dresbach Frank Cologne Allblacks M50 8 Urkunde
34 M 640 00:49:41 Fermer David M45 8 Urkunde
35 M 550 00:49:44 Kischlat Jan Albis Lauftreff M40 3 Urkunde
36 M 749 00:49:49 Metzdorf Elmar Köln M45 9 Urkunde
37 M 761 00:49:55 Mausbach Gerd LT Decksibiner Weichen M60 2 Urkunde
38 M 769 00:50:15 Sonnenberg Axel BSG DEVK Köln M45 10 Urkunde
39 M 703 00:50:31 Sachs Kai Köln M40 4 Urkunde
40 M 798 00:50:35 Nammler Reinhard Cologne Allblacks M55 4 Urkunde
41 M 537 00:50:48 Obermann Werner Overath M50 9 Urkunde
42 M 540 00:50:50 Hetkamp Peter Köln M45 11 Urkunde
43 M 662 00:50:55 Herwig Heiko BSG DEVK M45 12 Urkunde
44 M 719 00:51:18 Krauß Jakob Köln MJ U20 2 Urkunde
45 M 656 00:51:28 Maihöfer Philipp Mach3 Koeln M35 4 Urkunde
46 M 563 00:51:35 Soujon Marcel Albis Lauftreff MHK 5 Urkunde
47 M 788 00:51:52 Büser-Meyer zu Altenschildesche Rainer Köln M50 10 Urkunde
48 M 509 00:52:15 Müller Nico LT DSHS Köln MJ U18 2 Urkunde
49 M 680 00:52:29 Kersting Friedel Köln M65 2 Urkunde
50 M 562 00:52:31 Hambloch Christoph Albis Lauftreff M50 11 Urkunde
51 M 648 00:52:34 Berndt Marco berndt medien Pros M50 12 Urkunde
52 M 688 00:53:01 Wingert Rolf Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH M50 13 Urkunde
53 M 785 00:53:09 Groneick Martin Bonner Ruder Gesellschaft M50 14 Urkunde
54 M 668 00:53:21 Missenberger Marco 25MINUTES Köln M45 13 Urkunde
55 M 566 00:54:10 Wingen Ralf Blaue Funken M50 15 Urkunde
56 M 672 00:54:26 Ripp Dieter VTC Köln M60 3 Urkunde
57 M 618 00:55:18 Meyer zu Altenschildesche Jörg TV Erkelenz M50 16 Urkunde
58 M 564 00:56:12 Sühr Daniel Albis Lauftreff MHK 6 Urkunde
59 M 433 00:56:13 Ruland Gerd M45 14 Urkunde
60 M 687 00:57:08 Kölsche Daniel Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH M40 5 Urkunde
61 M 686 00:57:08 Kluck Marcus Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH M45 15 Urkunde
62 M 721 00:57:10 Reda Karl-Heinz ERGO sports Köln M65 3 Urkunde
63 M 669 00:57:14 Düker Frank Blaue Funken M40 6 Urkunde
64 M 556 00:57:46 Boelen-Theile Claus Rösrath M50 17 Urkunde
65 M 553 00:58:51 Müller Marco MASO M45 16 Urkunde
66 M 308 00:58:54 Oberste-Berghaus Benjamin Team Kluck M35 5 Urkunde
67 M 628 00:59:35 Bott Alexander ERGO sports Köln M40 7 Urkunde
68 M 616 00:59:52 Caspers Stefan Köln M50 18 Urkunde
69 M 782 01:00:38 Windel Klaus Albis Lauftreff M60 4 Urkunde
70 M 604 01:01:09 Binzen Martin Köln M40 8 Urkunde
71 M 597 01:02:13 Zöller Eric Köln M30 3 Urkunde
72 M 705 01:03:33 Franz-Höfle Joachim Köln M35 6 Urkunde
73 M 542 01:04:51 Birk Volker Uniquetraining M65 4 Urkunde