Ergebnisse - OSC Straßenlauf 2018 - 5 km
Platz Zeit Name Vorname M/W StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:18:08 Vernikov Sonja W 1129 Alemannia Aachen WJ U18 1 Urkunde
2 00:18:12 Bommes Anna W 1142 OSC Waldniel WJ U18 2 Urkunde
3 00:21:12 Windhausen Nina W 1272 Canicrossis W35 1 Urkunde
4 00:21:48 Jungbluth Nele W 1374 OSC Waldniel WJ 14 1 Urkunde
5 00:22:09 Bexiga Nadine W 1275 Team 31/33 W40 1 Urkunde
6 00:22:28 Magyar Sarah W 1165 Team Bethanien W35 2 Urkunde
7 00:22:41 Küsters Merle W 1149 OSC Waldniel WJ 14 2 Urkunde
8 00:22:57 Ekmekci Berna W 1493 WHK 1 Urkunde
9 00:23:02 Ridgeway Sophie W 1150 OSC Waldniel WJ 13 1 Urkunde
10 00:23:02 Zwarg Hannah-Sophie W 1218 OSC Waldniel WJ 14 3 Urkunde
11 00:23:24 Bommes Silke W 1376 BSG Schwalmtal W40 2 Urkunde
12 00:23:26 Bongartz Natalie W 1362 ASV Süchteln WHK 2 Urkunde
13 00:23:26 Langhanki Alex W 1462 OSC Waldniel WJ U18 3 Urkunde
14 00:23:29 Drever Lena W 1350 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule WJ U18 4 Urkunde
15 00:23:47 Stehno Nicole W 1270 W45 1 Urkunde
16 00:23:56 Busse Hannah W 1147 OSC Waldniel WJ 14 4 Urkunde
17 00:23:57 Weiss Franziska W 1187 Team Bethanien WHK 3 Urkunde
18 00:24:24 Jochum Hannah W 1220 OSC Waldniel WK 12 1 Urkunde
19 00:24:28 Jochum Wiebke W 1017 Glas & Gebäudereinigung Mehrblick W40 3 Urkunde
20 00:24:33 Schulte Dagmar W 1559 W50 1 Urkunde
21 00:24:42 Gudden Leonie W 1148 OSC Waldniel WJ U18 5 Urkunde
22 00:24:50 Schmitz Annika W 1271 Canicrossis WHK 4 Urkunde
23 00:24:50 Leuchtenberg Johanna W 1511 AMG Runners WJ U18 6 Urkunde
24 00:24:54 Sommerfeld Pia W 1217 OSC Waldniel WK 10 1 Urkunde
25 00:25:04 Scherer Anne W 1206 BSG Schwalmtal W30 1 Urkunde
26 00:25:06 Wolters Silke W 1239 TuS Oedt W45 2 Urkunde
27 00:25:12 Heinrich Laura W 1070 Gesamtschule Nettetal Lehrerteam WHK 5 Urkunde
28 00:25:17 Teister Sabine W 1238 TuS Oedt W35 3 Urkunde
29 00:25:18 Douteil Thea W 1426 LG 47 Viersen WK 11 1 Urkunde
30 00:25:18 Hausmann Sabrina W 1273 Canicrossis W40 4 Urkunde
31 00:25:26 Kelm Annika W 1245 Schwalmtal WJ U20 1 Urkunde
32 00:25:28 Schubert Silke W 1469 W45 3 Urkunde
33 00:25:31 Sandtel Maren W 1126 LG 47 Viersen WJ 13 2 Urkunde
34 00:25:33 Mocken Celina W 1019 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG WHK 6 Urkunde
35 00:25:36 Minkenberg Jana W 1136 Heinsberg WHK 7 Urkunde
36 00:25:37 Titzkus Frederike W 1256 OSC Waldniel WK 11 2 Urkunde
37 00:25:50 Joosten Antonia W 1259 OSC Waldniel WK 11 3 Urkunde
38 00:25:50 Bienert Gisela W 1074 Jackels A & O GmbH W45 4 Urkunde
39 00:26:09 Weuthen Anna W 1319 ASV Süchteln WK 12 2 Urkunde
40 00:26:36 Klöppels Miriam W 1054 Volksbank Viersen eG WHK 8 Urkunde
41 00:26:37 Hufen Dorthe W 1556 W45 5 Urkunde
42 00:26:37 Böttcher Julia W 1570 OSC Waldniel W30 2 Urkunde
43 00:26:46 Hüscken Emily W 1506 AMG Runners WK 11 4 Urkunde
44 00:26:58 Laabs Barbara W 1166 Team Bethanien W40 5 Urkunde
45 00:27:07 Henskes Tamara W 1371 Europaschule Schwalmtal WJ 15 1 Urkunde
46 00:27:21 Meschig Ariane W 1545 Der Letzte Angriff W45 6 Urkunde
47 00:27:31 Irimesou Mariana-Ramona W 1568 W35 4 Urkunde
48 00:27:39 Brosterhus Bettina W 1069 Gesamtschule Nettetal Lehrerteam W45 7 Urkunde
49 00:27:42 Koschnik Anja W 1396 Naphausen läuft! W50 2 Urkunde
50 00:27:49 Schäben-Buscher Inge W 1205 BSG Schwalmtal W40 6 Urkunde
51 00:27:55 Zillenbiller Leonie W 1441 OSC Waldniel WJ 14 5 Urkunde
52 00:27:56 Carter Robyn W 1529 OSC Waldniel WK 10 2 Urkunde
53 00:27:58 Baum Natascha W 1562 W30 3 Urkunde
54 00:28:04 Nagel Laura W 1252 Familie Nagel WJ 15 2 Urkunde
55 00:28:08 Andries Katya W 1133 Viersen W35 5 Urkunde
56 00:28:23 Eliktissadi Amina W 1466 TURA Brüggen WK 10 3 Urkunde
57 00:28:27 Verstappen Jessica W 1016 Glas & Gebäudereinigung Mehrblick W35 6 Urkunde
58 00:28:53 Toerschen Claudia W 1049 Volksbank Viersen eG W40 7 Urkunde
59 00:28:55 Gerkens Christina W 1546 Der Letzte Angriff W40 8 Urkunde
60 00:28:56 Bovekamp Emma W 1349 ASV Süchteln WK 12 3 Urkunde
61 00:28:58 Bovekamp Ute W 1359 ASV Süchteln W40 9 Urkunde
62 00:28:59 Kessel Maya W 1320 ASV Süchteln WK 10 4 Urkunde
63 00:29:00 Kartscher Tabea W 1321 ASV Süchteln WK 10 5 Urkunde
64 00:29:01 Kuhn Mailin W 1361 ASV Süchteln WK 10 6 Urkunde
65 00:29:05 Dings Michelle W 1334 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9e WJ 15 3 Urkunde
66 00:29:05 Breuer Julietta W 1072 Gesamtschule Nettetal Lehrerteam W50 3 Urkunde
67 00:29:16 Duchna Alina W 1197 Holzleitner Elektrogeräte WHK 9 Urkunde
68 00:29:21 Maaßen Lisa W 1108 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 7d WJ 13 3 Urkunde
69 00:30:01 Sendes Sandra W 1192 Team Bethanien W35 7 Urkunde
70 00:30:04 Weber Antje W 1386 Naphausen läuft! W40 10 Urkunde
71 00:30:16 Arslan Neslihan W 1065 Volksbank Viersen eG W40 11 Urkunde
72 00:30:17 Kesting Melanie W 1200 Team Bethanien W40 12 Urkunde
73 00:30:17 Stieger Jennifer W 1058 Volksbank Viersen eG W40 13 Urkunde
74 00:30:22 Köntges Manuela W 1214 OSC Waldniel W40 14 Urkunde
75 00:30:24 Kelm Hannah W 1352 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule WJ U18 7 Urkunde
76 00:30:30 Brdar Katharina W 1537 WJ 13 4 Urkunde
77 00:30:30 Wagner Charlotte W 1538 WJ 13 5 Urkunde
78 00:30:36 Ramachers Nadja W 1056 Volksbank Viersen eG WHK 10 Urkunde
79 00:30:42 Böhme Julia W 1046 Bewegungskindergarten Schier W40 15 Urkunde
80 00:30:43 Belyavskaya Polina W 1496 AMG-Runners WK 11 5 Urkunde
81 00:30:55 Osterkamp Martina W 1456 Team Holzleimbau Derix W50 4 Urkunde
82 00:30:57 Ingelsberger Vera W 1249 Schwalmtal WJ U20 2 Urkunde
83 00:30:57 Wiemers Leona W 1248 Schwalmtal WJ U20 3 Urkunde
84 00:31:09 Rütten Simone W 1001 Schwalmtal W35 8 Urkunde
85 00:31:10 Blotzki Gisela W 1020 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG W45 8 Urkunde
86 00:31:28 Pelz Lilli W 1268 Canicrossis WK 10 7 Urkunde
87 00:31:37 Kleinen Melanie W 1127 Team Bethanien W35 9 Urkunde
88 00:31:37 Schubert Heike W 1161 Team Bethanien W45 9 Urkunde
89 00:31:40 Dickmanns-Luppertz Beate W 1103 Volksbank Viersen eG W45 10 Urkunde
90 00:31:46 Rizzo Giovanna W 1288 RSC Schwalmtal WHK 11 Urkunde
91 00:31:47 Runge Julia W 1548 OSC W50 5 Urkunde
92 00:31:50 Perlick Sabine W 1172 Team Bethanien W35 10 Urkunde
93 00:31:50 Tschöp Eva W 1534 Team Bethanien WHK 12 Urkunde
94 00:31:50 Rogalla Sonja W 1182 Team Bethanien W40 16 Urkunde
95 00:31:51 Rosendahl Iris W 1007 Glas & Gebäudereinigung Mehrblick W40 17 Urkunde
96 00:31:53 Gebhard Katharina W 1345 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 5a WK 12 4 Urkunde
97 00:31:54 Martschenke Lea W 1346 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 5a WK 12 5 Urkunde
98 00:32:02 Donkels Lenja W 1530 WK 11 6 Urkunde
99 00:32:10 Papastathis Nadine W 1164 Team Bethanien W30 4 Urkunde
100 00:32:12 Spix Soula W 1145 OSC Waldniel W35 11 Urkunde
101 00:32:13 Köntges Carina W 1216 OSC Waldniel WK 10 8 Urkunde
102 00:32:32 Hindriks Maya W 1243 Familie Schinken-Schmitz WK 12 6 Urkunde
103 00:32:50 Baulig Eva W 1105 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9c WJ U18 8 Urkunde
104 00:32:50 Jäger Tanja W 1563 W45 11 Urkunde
105 00:32:54 Dreßen Rebekka W 1060 Volksbank Viersen eG WHK 13 Urkunde
106 00:32:58 Feikes Brigitte W 1566 W55 1 Urkunde
107 00:33:17 Brehmer Knümann Theresa W 1163 Team Bethanien W40 18 Urkunde
108 00:33:17 Messina Natalie W 1168 Team Bethanien WHK 14 Urkunde
109 00:33:22 Schultetus Johanna W 1401 hsg d jugend WK 11 7 Urkunde
110 00:33:55 Hilgers Lara W 1117 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 6b WJ 13 6 Urkunde
111 00:34:25 Götz Pia W 1542 Götz WJ 13 7 Urkunde
112 00:34:26 Rohmann Anja W 1008 Glas & Gebäudereinigung Mehrblick W45 12 Urkunde
113 00:34:26 Rosendahl Maximiliane W 1005 Glas & Gebäudereinigung Mehrblick W35 12 Urkunde
114 00:34:32 Cüsters Mara W 1284 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal WJ 14 6 Urkunde
115 00:34:45 Wölf Mira W 1555 Wölfel WHK 15 Urkunde
116 00:34:45 Wölfel Kim W 1554 Wölfel WHK 16 Urkunde
117 00:34:45 Müllenbeck Emily W 1110 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 6d WK 12 7 Urkunde
118 00:34:46 Hilgers Nina W 1112 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 6d WJ 13 8 Urkunde
119 00:34:48 Pelz Andrea W 1269 Canicrossis W40 19 Urkunde
120 00:34:50 Jammers Camilla W 1370 Europaschule Schwalmtal WJ 15 4 Urkunde
121 00:36:00 Tumbrink Ina W 1090 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9a WJ 15 5 Urkunde
122 00:36:21 Schultetus Anke W 1405 hsg d jugend W40 20 Urkunde
123 00:37:10 Engbrocks Michelle W 1333 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9e WJ U18 9 Urkunde
124 00:37:14 Reese Jana W 1169 Team Bethanien WHK 17 Urkunde
125 00:37:16 Mocken Alissa W 1018 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG WHK 18 Urkunde
126 00:37:26 Schweizer Natalie W 1035 Viersen WHK 19 Urkunde
127 00:38:19 Fuchs Joelle-Marie W 1347 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 5c WK 12 8 Urkunde
128 00:38:45 Maubach Doris W 1042 Familie Schinken-Schmitz W50 6 Urkunde
129 00:40:23 Königs Linda W 1314 Feuerwehr Brüggen W30 5 Urkunde
130 00:42:03 Wilms Celine W 1337 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9e WJ 15 6 Urkunde
131 00:44:16 Merkel Philina W 1341 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 7a WJ 13 9 Urkunde
1 00:16:14 Kämpgen Nick M 1507 AMG Runners MJ U18 1 Urkunde
2 00:16:43 Krumm Henry M 1138 OSC Waldniel MJ U18 2 Urkunde
3 00:16:44 Faulhaber Fabio M 1137 OSC Waldniel MJ U18 3 Urkunde
4 00:16:53 Sieben Philip M 1073 Gesamtschule Nettetal Lehrerteam M30 1 Urkunde
5 00:17:16 Wolters Jan M 1515 AMG Runners MJ U18 4 Urkunde
6 00:17:41 Zwarg Jan Bastian M 1140 OSC Waldniel MJ U18 5 Urkunde
7 00:17:42 Herschbach Stefan M 1143 OSC Waldniel M40 1 Urkunde
8 00:17:46 Hamann Marcel M 1468 OSC M35 1 Urkunde
9 00:17:46 Zwarg Tom Luka M 1139 OSC Waldniel MJ U18 6 Urkunde
10 00:17:51 Vernikov Wiktor M 1128 Alemannia Aachen MJ U18 7 Urkunde
11 00:17:53 Zwarg Chris M 1274 OSC Waldniel MJ 14 1 Urkunde
12 00:18:22 Bexiga José M 1276 Team 31/33 M50 1 Urkunde
13 00:19:04 Schmitz Joel Etienne M 1141 OSC Waldniel MK 12 1 Urkunde
14 00:19:05 Hitzmann Kai M 1055 Volksbank Viersen eG M30 2 Urkunde
15 00:19:13 Lerch Frank M 1540 M40 2 Urkunde
16 00:19:54 Nagel Michael M 1250 Familie Nagel M45 1 Urkunde
17 00:19:58 Götz Timo M 1541 Götz MJ U18 8 Urkunde
18 00:20:20 Hermans Lasse M 1420 Clara-Schumann-Gymnasium Dülken MJ U18 9 Urkunde
19 00:20:26 Dix Cetric M 1499 AMG-Runners MJ 14 2 Urkunde
20 00:20:29 Gotzen Leon M 1502 AMG-Runners MJ 13 1 Urkunde
21 00:20:34 Meisel Richard M 1512 AMG Runners MJ U18 10 Urkunde
22 00:20:38 Jungbluth Sascha M 1063 Volksbank Viersen eG M45 2 Urkunde
23 00:20:55 Bauschlicher Peter M 1215 OSC Waldniel MK 12 2 Urkunde
24 00:20:58 Heidemann Erik M 1071 Gesamtschule Nettetal Lehrerteam MHK 1 Urkunde
25 00:21:06 Singer Marius M 1092 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9a MJ 15 1 Urkunde
26 00:21:07 Lanz Tjark M 1085 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 8e MJ 14 3 Urkunde
27 00:21:09 Schöpgens Jürgen M 1246 VfB1893-Fanclub Waldniel-Oberhehler M40 3 Urkunde
28 00:21:09 Ditges Fiete M 1101 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 7a MJ 14 4 Urkunde
29 00:21:23 Weber Jonas M 1416 Clara-Schumann-Gymnasium Dülken MJ U20 1 Urkunde
30 00:21:23 Nagel Tobias M 1251 Familie Nagel MJ U20 2 Urkunde
31 00:21:28 Köntges Michael M 1026 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG M35 2 Urkunde
32 00:21:36 Kaczmarczyk Adam M 1550 TuS 08 Lintorf M45 3 Urkunde
33 00:21:38 Schatten Jörn M 1302 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal MHK 2 Urkunde
34 00:21:41 Wolscht Herbert M 1237 TuS Oedt M55 1 Urkunde
35 00:21:44 Schmitz Daniel M 1222 Brüggen M40 4 Urkunde
36 00:21:52 Windeck Christian M 1565 Team Torpedo M35 3 Urkunde
37 00:22:13 Petrossian Arthur M 1299 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal M35 4 Urkunde
38 00:22:14 Toerschen Gerd M 1048 Volksbank Viersen eG M40 5 Urkunde
39 00:22:14 Grefen Hans-Gerd M 1047 Volksbank Viersen eG M40 6 Urkunde
40 00:22:18 Krumm Jonas M 1221 OSC Waldniel MJ 13 2 Urkunde
41 00:22:19 Reschke Darek M 1229 Pizzeria Mama Melone M30 3 Urkunde
42 00:22:28 Höninger Patrick M 1292 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal MJ U20 3 Urkunde
43 00:22:28 Velianis Christos M 1196 Holzleitner Elektrogeräte M45 4 Urkunde
44 00:22:30 Vahlhaus Fynn M 1081 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 8b MJ 15 2 Urkunde
45 00:22:30 Günther Detlef M 1287 RSC Schwalmtal M50 2 Urkunde
46 00:22:37 Wilms Karl M 1146 OSC Waldniel MJ 13 3 Urkunde
47 00:22:38 Mutert Lothar M 1236 TuS Oedt M60 1 Urkunde
48 00:22:41 Schäfer Adrian M 1513 AMG Runners MJ 14 5 Urkunde
49 00:22:45 Mainz Thorsten M 1298 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal M35 5 Urkunde
50 00:22:52 Koch Thomas M 1551 MHK 3 Urkunde
51 00:22:59 Krüger Thorsten M 1130 M45 5 Urkunde
52 00:23:04 Kauhl Ingo M 1547 Der Letzte Angriff M45 6 Urkunde
53 00:23:06 Küsters Robert M 1021 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG MHK 4 Urkunde
54 00:23:09 Schmitz Lauritz M 1078 Familie Schinken-Schmitz MK 11 1 Urkunde
55 00:23:16 Tangi Amin M 1419 Clara-Schumann-Gymnasium Dülken MJ U18 11 Urkunde
56 00:23:17 Seegers Marc M 1418 Clara-Schumann-Gymnasium Dülken M40 7 Urkunde
57 00:23:19 Ilias Eliktissadi M 1465 TURA Brüggen MJ 13 4 Urkunde
58 00:23:19 Weyers Kai M 1464 TURA Brüggen MHK 5 Urkunde
59 00:23:19 Claser Louis M 1424 Clara-Schumann-Gymnasium Dülken MJ 15 3 Urkunde
60 00:23:20 Bommes Felix M 1375 OSC Waldniel MK 12 3 Urkunde
61 00:23:25 Hansen Michael M 1391 Naphausen läuft! MHK 6 Urkunde
62 00:23:27 Kunz Julian M 1413 Clara-Schumann-Gymnasium Dülken MJ U18 12 Urkunde
63 00:23:30 Drever Jan M 1501 AMG-Runners MJ 13 5 Urkunde
64 00:23:33 Drever Maik M 1494 LV Viersen M40 8 Urkunde
65 00:23:34 Fuchs Stephan M 1329 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9e MJ 15 4 Urkunde
66 00:23:34 Verhasselt Laurens M 1514 AMG Runners MK 11 2 Urkunde
67 00:23:37 Undorf Bela M 1417 Clara-Schumann-Gymnasium Dülken MK 11 3 Urkunde
68 00:23:55 Klingen Marcel M 1051 Volksbank Viersen eG MHK 7 Urkunde
69 00:23:56 Klingen Julian M 1509 AMG Runners MJ 13 6 Urkunde
70 00:23:57 Sharifi Rahmat M 1185 Team Bethanien MJ U18 13 Urkunde
71 00:24:03 Jansen Christian M 1571 Athletik Waldniel M50 3 Urkunde
72 00:24:03 Bönnen Dirk M 1193 Holzleitner Elektrogeräte M50 4 Urkunde
73 00:24:04 Thiesen Jan M 1134 Regenbogenschule Kempen M40 9 Urkunde
74 00:24:05 Weuthen Mathis M 1330 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9e MJ 15 5 Urkunde
75 00:24:07 Fellmin Andreas M 1075 Jackels A & O GmbH M40 10 Urkunde
76 00:24:07 Moos Johannes M 1564 Team Torpedo M35 6 Urkunde
77 00:24:09 Schlabbers Jan M 1091 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9a MJ 15 6 Urkunde
78 00:24:09 Bolten Felix M 1093 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9a MJ 15 7 Urkunde
79 00:24:10 Stegers André M 1277 Team 31/33 M40 11 Urkunde
80 00:24:10 Vitt Christoph M 1037 Familie Schinken-Schmitz M35 7 Urkunde
81 00:24:16 Nieman Uwe M 1521 Kegelclub Einer Steht Immer M45 7 Urkunde
82 00:24:20 Viethen Simon M 1062 Volksbank Viersen eG MHK 8 Urkunde
83 00:24:21 Kleinehr Tobias M 1183 Team Bethanien M35 8 Urkunde
84 00:24:22 Zündel Maximilian M 1516 AMG Runners MJ 14 6 Urkunde
85 00:24:34 Kartscher Ralph M 1260 Viersen M45 8 Urkunde
86 00:24:42 Franik Marc M 1380 hsg d jugend MK 12 4 Urkunde
87 00:24:42 Oster Torsten M 1027 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG M35 9 Urkunde
88 00:24:46 Fauzi Serean M 1366 Europaschule Schwalmtal MJ 15 8 Urkunde
89 00:24:49 Nacar Jeremy M 1544 MJ U18 14 Urkunde
90 00:24:52 Engels Peter M 1080 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 8b MJ 15 9 Urkunde
91 00:24:52 Klösker Leon M 1368 Europaschule Schwalmtal MJ 15 10 Urkunde
92 00:24:56 Sieblist Louis M 1219 OSC Waldniel MK 10 1 Urkunde
93 00:24:57 Maaßen Thomas M 1392 Naphausen läuft! M40 12 Urkunde
94 00:24:58 Hinz Daniel M 1463 M35 10 Urkunde
95 00:25:03 Klingen Andreas M 1052 Volksbank Viersen eG MHK 9 Urkunde
96 00:25:04 Kerkhoff Valerius M 1508 AMG Runners MJ 14 7 Urkunde
97 00:25:09 Bender Kieran M 1495 AMG-Runners MK 12 5 Urkunde
98 00:25:09 Westermann Marwin M 1122 Schwalmtal MJ U20 4 Urkunde
99 00:25:10 Janissen Gregor M 1300 hsg d jugend M45 9 Urkunde
100 00:25:10 Scheerers Uwe M 1519 Kegelclub Einer Steht Immer M45 10 Urkunde
101 00:25:12 Glantis Gregorios M 1414 Clara-Schumann-Gymnasium Dülken MJ U18 15 Urkunde
102 00:25:12 Kirchhofer Joel M 1061 Volksbank Viersen eG MHK 10 Urkunde
103 00:25:12 Bienert Rüdiger M 1077 Jackels A & O GmbH M50 5 Urkunde
104 00:25:15 Storch Fynn M 1109 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 6d MK 12 6 Urkunde
105 00:25:17 Düz Kerem M 1425 Clara-Schumann-Gymnasium Dülken MJ 15 11 Urkunde
106 00:25:19 Götz Lars M 1032 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG MJ U20 5 Urkunde
107 00:25:19 Douteil Dominik M 1415 Clara-Schumann-Gymnasium Dülken M40 13 Urkunde
108 00:25:19 Geilen Hans M 1067 Schwalmtal M45 11 Urkunde
109 00:25:27 Heckermann Luca M 1086 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 8e MJ 14 8 Urkunde
110 00:25:30 Bloemen Henry M 1399 hsg d jugend MK 12 7 Urkunde
111 00:25:31 Köllermeier Ben M 1384 hsg d jugend MK 11 4 Urkunde
112 00:25:35 Foest Tim M 1011 Glas & Gebäudereinigung Mehrblick M30 4 Urkunde
113 00:25:37 Minkenberg Rudi M 1151 BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg M60 2 Urkunde
114 00:25:38 Titzkus Volker M 1204 Schwalmtal M40 14 Urkunde
115 00:25:38 Bloemen Martin M 1404 hsg d jugend M40 15 Urkunde
116 00:25:42 Gronen Benjamin M 1503 AMG-Runners MJ 13 7 Urkunde
117 00:25:43 Beiersdorf Henrik M 1395 Naphausen läuft! MK 10 2 Urkunde
118 00:25:43 Beiersdorf Dietmar M 1394 Naphausen läuft! M45 12 Urkunde
119 00:25:46 Bongartz Martin M 1280 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal MHK 11 Urkunde
120 00:25:47 Burkert Jonas M 1107 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 10a MJ U18 16 Urkunde
121 00:25:50 Simons Michael M 1076 Jackels A & O GmbH M40 16 Urkunde
122 00:25:53 Laux Jörg M 1389 Naphausen läuft! M45 13 Urkunde
123 00:26:07 Hansen Thomas M 1390 Naphausen läuft! M45 14 Urkunde
124 00:26:09 Bovekamp Nils M 1358 ASV Süchteln MK 12 8 Urkunde
125 00:26:12 Tack Andreas M 1022 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG M30 5 Urkunde
126 00:26:13 Weber Andre M 1388 Naphausen läuft! M50 6 Urkunde
127 00:26:26 Spix Thomas M 1144 OSC Waldniel M45 15 Urkunde
128 00:26:30 Clemens Carl M 1498 AMG-Runners MJ 13 8 Urkunde
129 00:26:32 Sommerfeld Silas M 1258 OSC Waldniel MJ 13 9 Urkunde
130 00:26:35 Schmidt Timothy M 1199 Holzleitner Elektrogeräte MHK 12 Urkunde
131 00:26:37 Böttcher Henning M 1569 M35 11 Urkunde
132 00:26:38 Lenzen Thomas M 1296 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal M35 12 Urkunde
133 00:26:41 Toerschen Tom M 1531 MJ 13 10 Urkunde
134 00:26:44 Crynen Wilfriede M 1285 RSC Schwalmtal M60 3 Urkunde
135 00:26:48 Schubert Rene M 1539 M45 16 Urkunde
136 00:26:52 Lensches Andreas M 1289 RSC Schwalmtal M50 7 Urkunde
137 00:26:53 Fandel Tobias M 1015 Glas & Gebäudereinigung Mehrblick M30 6 Urkunde
138 00:26:55 Kolodziej Sebastian M 1208 Mönchengladbach M35 13 Urkunde
139 00:27:00 Lange Justin M 1295 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal MJ 15 12 Urkunde
140 00:27:04 Suyanthan Gunapalasingam M 1036 Schwalmtal M40 17 Urkunde
141 00:27:06 Momm Daniel M 1467 M35 14 Urkunde
142 00:27:08 Schott Ferdinand M 1043 Langenfeld M55 2 Urkunde
143 00:27:11 Weuthen Maximilian M 1322 ASV Süchteln MJ 15 13 Urkunde
144 00:27:20 Leuchtenberg Daniel M 1297 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal MHK 13 Urkunde
145 00:27:24 Doby Max M 1500 AMG-Runners MJ 14 9 Urkunde
146 00:27:28 Laumann Albert M 1098 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9a MJ 15 14 Urkunde
147 00:27:34 Bereths Marco M 1095 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9a MJ 15 15 Urkunde
148 00:27:37 Weuthen Daniel M 1535 Team Bethanien M35 15 Urkunde
149 00:27:40 Schubert Jan M 1089 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 8e MJ 14 10 Urkunde
150 00:27:42 Hayk Nicolas M 1393 Naphausen läuft! MHK 14 Urkunde
151 00:27:45 Köpp Marvin M 1369 Europaschule Schwalmtal MJ 15 16 Urkunde
152 00:27:49 Balsen Henri M 1059 Volksbank Viersen eG MHK 15 Urkunde
153 00:27:49 Cüsters Guido M 1283 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal M45 17 Urkunde
154 00:27:54 Muchin Vitalij M 1430 Team Holzleimbau Derix MHK 16 Urkunde
155 00:27:55 Derix Markus M 1427 Team Holzleimbau Derix M50 8 Urkunde
156 00:27:56 von Heel Bernhard M 1023 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG M55 3 Urkunde
157 00:28:16 Kammer Michael M 1135 Mönchengladbach M35 16 Urkunde
158 00:28:20 Dotz Elias M 1115 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 6d MK 12 9 Urkunde
159 00:28:21 Rosendahl Toni M 1006 Glas & Gebäudereinigung Mehrblick M30 7 Urkunde
160 00:28:24 Drawz Daniel M 1039 Bewegungskindergarten Schier M45 18 Urkunde
161 00:28:27 Franik Raoul M 1557 MK 10 3 Urkunde
162 00:28:27 Wyschkowski Rafael M 1009 Glas & Gebäudereinigung Mehrblick M35 17 Urkunde
163 00:28:31 Jurk Till M 1382 hsg d jugend MK 12 10 Urkunde
164 00:28:32 Vos Ronald M 1184 Team Bethanien M45 19 Urkunde
165 00:28:34 Gerard Kevin M 1432 Team Holzleimbau Derix MHK 17 Urkunde
166 00:28:35 Franik Karsten M 1558 M45 20 Urkunde
167 00:28:38 Oelers Michael M 1194 Holzleitner Elektrogeräte M50 9 Urkunde
168 00:28:41 Salnikov Michael M 1079 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 8b MJ 14 11 Urkunde
169 00:28:41 Schubert Paul M 1162 Team Bethanien MK 10 4 Urkunde
170 00:28:42 Haas Rene M 1066 Bewegungskindergarten Schier MHK 18 Urkunde
171 00:28:55 Krings Leo M 1431 Team Holzleimbau Derix M35 18 Urkunde
172 00:29:00 von Cleef Toni M 1025 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG M60 4 Urkunde
173 00:29:01 Weuthen Felix M 1318 ASV Süchteln MJ U18 17 Urkunde
174 00:29:01 Weuthen Benedikt M 1447 ASV Süchteln MHK 19 Urkunde
175 00:29:03 Purwin Dirk M 1286 RSC Schwalmtal M40 18 Urkunde
176 00:29:05 Busch Hans-Josef M 1068 Gesamtschule Nettetal Lehrerteam M60 5 Urkunde
177 00:29:06 Gerards Jonas M 1312 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule MJ U18 18 Urkunde
178 00:29:13 Abdulrahamm Aljahjah M 1118 MJ 15 17 Urkunde
179 00:29:13 Moukaled Bader M 1365 Europaschule Schwalmtal MJ U18 19 Urkunde
180 00:29:16 Rosendahl Dorian M 1552 MK 11 5 Urkunde
181 00:29:19 Gerkens Johannes M 1088 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 8e MJ 14 12 Urkunde
182 00:29:21 Hakobyan Miro M 1363 Europaschule Schwalmtal MJ 15 18 Urkunde
183 00:29:21 Henk Nico M 1186 Team Bethanien MJ U18 20 Urkunde
184 00:29:26 Hilker Philipp M 1340 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 5d MK 12 11 Urkunde
185 00:29:27 Fernandes-Machado Paskal M 1082 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 8c MJ 14 13 Urkunde
186 00:29:28 Budde Ingo M 1282 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal MJ 14 14 Urkunde
187 00:29:30 Breuer Jan M 1281 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal MJ U20 6 Urkunde
188 00:29:31 Besancon Tim M 1004 Glas & Gebäudereinigung Mehrblick M30 8 Urkunde
189 00:29:32 Füten Thomas M 1291 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal M35 19 Urkunde
190 00:29:32 Hollender Karl-Heinz M 1029 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG M55 4 Urkunde
191 00:29:38 Plum Benjamin M 1301 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal MJ 15 19 Urkunde
192 00:29:41 Hülskemper Gunnar M 1293 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal MHK 20 Urkunde
193 00:29:43 Corbelli Gianni M 1012 Glas & Gebäudereinigung Mehrblick M30 9 Urkunde
194 00:29:43 Wyschkowski Janusz M 1010 Glas & Gebäudereinigung Mehrblick M40 19 Urkunde
195 00:29:44 Chen Boris M 1497 AMG-Runners MJ 13 11 Urkunde
196 00:29:55 Tacken Thorsten M 1303 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal MHK 21 Urkunde
197 00:29:58 Schulz Artur M 1290 RSC Schwalmtal M65 1 Urkunde
198 00:30:15 Beines Kilian M 1053 Volksbank Viersen eG MJ U20 7 Urkunde
199 00:30:16 Brandt Bastian M 1308 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal MJ U18 21 Urkunde
200 00:30:16 Kalt Paul M 1201 Team Bethanien M65 2 Urkunde
201 00:30:17 Geraats Marvin M 1083 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 8c MJ 15 20 Urkunde
202 00:30:20 Coulyras Emmanuel M 1013 Glas & Gebäudereinigung Mehrblick M30 10 Urkunde
203 00:30:30 Kötges Florian M 1119 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 8a MJ 14 15 Urkunde
204 00:30:33 Tietz Manuel M 1111 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 6d MK 12 12 Urkunde
205 00:30:35 Suleman Muhamet M 1114 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 6d MK 12 13 Urkunde
206 00:30:40 Busse Carsten M 1328 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule M50 10 Urkunde
207 00:30:47 Düpper Tom M 1378 hsg d jugend MK 12 14 Urkunde
208 00:30:48 Düpper Björn M 1403 hsg d jugend M40 20 Urkunde
209 00:31:03 Theißen Jakob M 1429 Team Holzleimbau Derix MHK 22 Urkunde
210 00:31:10 Janissen Janos M 1402 hsg d jugend MK 12 15 Urkunde
211 00:31:10 Ernst Andre M 1520 Kegelclub Einer Steht Immer M45 21 Urkunde
212 00:31:20 Sommerfeld Kilian M 1257 OSC Waldniel M50 11 Urkunde
213 00:31:31 Bongartz Christian M 1028 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG MHK 23 Urkunde
214 00:31:31 Mainczyk Matthias M 1030 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG MHK 24 Urkunde
215 00:31:32 Jansen Niklas M 1087 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 8e MJ 15 21 Urkunde
216 00:31:42 Spickhofen Casper M 1106 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9d MJ U18 22 Urkunde
217 00:31:50 Wünschmann Christoph M 1532 Team Bethanien M30 11 Urkunde
218 00:31:59 Araujo Awrev Gabriel M 1406 Hsg d jugend MK 11 6 Urkunde
219 00:32:00 Hurtz Fabian M 1102 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 7a MJ 13 12 Urkunde
220 00:32:01 Vogt Stefan M 1195 Holzleitner Elektrogeräte M45 22 Urkunde
221 00:32:17 Hüsges Stefan M 1561 Team Canicossis M35 20 Urkunde
222 00:32:32 Peters Martin M 1244 Familie Schinken-Schmitz M45 23 Urkunde
223 00:32:59 Cox Leon M 1567 M70 1 Urkunde
224 00:33:01 Rees Sascha M 1533 Team Bethanien MHK 25 Urkunde
225 00:33:25 Kronshage Ben M 1510 AMG Runners MK 11 7 Urkunde
226 00:33:36 Weber Reinhard M 1387 Naphausen läuft! M45 24 Urkunde
227 00:33:55 Hurtz Noah M 1116 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 6b MK 12 16 Urkunde
228 00:34:19 Siringül Ersin M 1332 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9e MJ U18 23 Urkunde
229 00:34:20 Wasseige Florian M 1304 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal MJ U18 24 Urkunde
230 00:34:33 Bongartz Günter M 1549 M75 1 Urkunde
231 00:34:40 Harbarth Niklas M 1024 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG MHK 26 Urkunde
232 00:34:45 Nelissen Sebastian M 1309 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal MHK 27 Urkunde
233 00:34:45 Wilms Fynn M 1338 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 5d MK 11 8 Urkunde
234 00:34:46 Wölfel Sven M 1553 Wölfel MHK 28 Urkunde
235 00:35:41 Bratzke Joel M 1104 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 7a MJ 14 16 Urkunde
236 00:35:50 Gneisinger Max M 1383 hsg d jugend MK 12 17 Urkunde
237 00:35:58 Götz Claus M 1543 Götz M50 12 Urkunde
238 00:36:00 Tumbrink Georg M 1167 Team Bethanien M45 25 Urkunde
239 00:36:40 Heinrich Bernd M 1505 AMG Runners MK 12 18 Urkunde
240 00:36:42 Butzen Jonas M 1113 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 6d MK 12 19 Urkunde
241 00:36:43 Erdmann Manfred M 1560 M45 26 Urkunde
242 00:37:08 Fuchs David M 1034 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG MHK 29 Urkunde
243 00:37:09 Heimes Tobias M 1120 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule M40 21 Urkunde
244 00:38:38 Holzmann Simon M 1339 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 5d MK 11 9 Urkunde
245 00:38:43 Vos Timo M 1344 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 8d MJ 14 17 Urkunde
246 00:39:14 Hauers Yannik M 1428 Team Holzleimbau Derix MHK 30 Urkunde
247 00:39:15 Sieger Marius M 1031 Sanders Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG MHK 31 Urkunde
248 00:40:23 Meertz Timo M 1315 Feuerwehr Brüggen MHK 32 Urkunde
249 00:43:31 Niedeggen Lukas M 1099 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9a MJ 15 22 Urkunde
250 00:43:32 Peters Moritz M 1100 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9a MJ 15 23 Urkunde
251 00:43:32 Faßbender Paul M 1094 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 9a MJ 15 24 Urkunde
252 00:44:16 Merkel Olaf M 1228 Mönchengladbach M45 27 Urkunde