Ergebnisse - wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 01:31:29 Görtz Beate 310 ASV Köln Triathlon W45 1 Urkunde
2 W 01:39:32 Ekmekci Berna 251 DreamBig Sports Club W 1 Urkunde
3 W 01:51:52 Esser Kristina 308 W35 1 Urkunde
4 W 01:51:57 Adams Sarah 309 JVSV Heinsberg W30 1 Urkunde
5 W 01:52:44 Meyer Anna 267 Aachen W 2 Urkunde
6 W 02:08:55 Bendlage Cordula 304 Hückelhoven W40 1 Urkunde
7 W 02:09:18 Nachtigall Sandra 296 Hückelhoven W45 2 Urkunde
8 W 02:17:40 Kremers Verena 299 Heinsberg W 3 Urkunde
9 W 02:18:00 Schiffer Iris 313 W50 1 Urkunde
10 W 02:18:00 Ruibat Daisy 312 W45 3 Urkunde
11 W 02:18:28 Frese Nadine 298 Heinsberg W40 2 Urkunde
12 W 02:18:30 Gutte Julia 264 Happy Running Family W35 2 Urkunde
13 W 02:21:42 Ransone Michaela 217 Wegberg W50 2 Urkunde
1 M 01:22:21 Küppers Clemens 303 Tri Team Nettetal M35 1 Urkunde
2 M 01:22:43 Colvard Craig 247 Erkelenz M45 1 Urkunde
3 M 01:24:08 Johnen Kenny 305 LG RWE Power M30 1 Urkunde
4 M 01:29:45 Schultes Manfred 274 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath M45 2 Urkunde
5 M 01:30:01 Schwarz Marcus 243 BSG SIG M45 3 Urkunde
6 M 01:33:01 Ratajczak Albert 246 Jülich M 1 Urkunde
7 M 01:35:56 Rmili Mohamed 318 M50 1 Urkunde
8 M 01:36:29 Doffek Alexander 214 Athletik Waldniel M35 2 Urkunde
9 M 01:38:55 Nowak Herbert 250 Lauftreff Vernich Runners M50 2 Urkunde
10 M 01:39:13 Wich Christian 210 Die Selbstläufer M35 3 Urkunde
11 M 01:39:23 Esser Johannes 211 Die Selbstläufer M35 4 Urkunde
12 M 01:39:34 Schaepe Peter 297 Nettetal M40 1 Urkunde
13 M 01:39:59 Bieker Manuel 215 Grevenbroich M35 5 Urkunde
14 M 01:41:27 Pott Wolfgang 261 Black Forest Laktatvernichter M45 4 Urkunde
15 M 01:41:47 Smeets Ronald 248 Brunssum M50 3 Urkunde
16 M 01:43:19 Roßkamp Guido 315 VFR Unterbruch LG M40 2 Urkunde
17 M 01:44:19 Jansen Manuel 276 Cologne M40 3 Urkunde
18 M 01:44:58 Vondahlen Frank 259 Wassenberg M40 4 Urkunde
19 M 01:46:38 Kozany Christian 294 Sports Team Interroll M50 4 Urkunde
20 M 01:47:50 Guldenberg Swen 316 M40 5 Urkunde
21 M 01:50:21 Theelen Jörg 633 Depotrunners Bracht M50 5 Urkunde
22 M 01:50:39 Schmitz Marc 245 Mönchengladbach M35 6 Urkunde
23 M 01:50:39 Timmer Eric Nils 249 Willich M40 6 Urkunde
24 M 01:51:26 Pelzer Johannes 220 Geilenkirchen M55 1 Urkunde
25 M 01:51:39 Jansen Jakob 241 Hückelhoven MJ U20 1 Urkunde
26 M 01:51:57 Müller Ralf 229 Justizvollzugssportverein Heinsberg M50 6 Urkunde
27 M 01:54:00 Düsterwald Erwin 295 Bundeswehrdienstleistungszentrum Bo M60 1 Urkunde
28 M 01:56:02 Mohr Wolfgang 311 M50 7 Urkunde
29 M 01:57:14 Wacker Hans-Josef 242 DJK Lindern-Würm-Beeck M45 5 Urkunde
30 M 01:57:48 Wünsche Frank 202 LG Ameln/Linnich M55 2 Urkunde
31 M 01:58:35 Hönigs Alexander 216 Hückelhoven M35 7 Urkunde
32 M 01:58:35 Ammernick Malte 221 Erkelenz M30 2 Urkunde
33 M 01:59:15 Reetz Wilfried 283 DJK Gillrath M55 3 Urkunde
34 M 02:00:27 Peters Bernhard 263 SteppenbergRunners M60 2 Urkunde
35 M 02:00:55 Jaspers Jens 207 Hückelhoven M 2 Urkunde
36 M 02:00:58 Münstermann Daniel 208 Hückelhoven M30 3 Urkunde
37 M 02:02:17 Arnold Rene 306 M40 7 Urkunde
38 M 02:02:55 Scholz Joachim 317 Klima Tisch Erkelenz M50 8 Urkunde
39 M 02:08:55 Bendlage Hans-Jakob 300 TSV Kaldenkirchen M65 1 Urkunde
40 M 02:16:45 Rompel Christian 266 Hückelhoven M40 8 Urkunde
41 M 02:17:21 Dohrenbusch Luis 314 TV Helenabrunn M45 6 Urkunde
42 M 02:19:33 Mertens Patrick 277 Laufen gegen Leiden M35 8 Urkunde
43 M 02:19:33 Baehr Stefan 278 Laufen gegen Leiden M30 4 Urkunde
44 M 02:21:42 Van Husen Manfred 218 Wegberg M50 9 Urkunde
45 M 02:27:34 Kortenhaus Ekkehardt 228 Erkelenz M60 3 Urkunde
46 M 02:31:57 Bölling Hans 293 Sports Team Interroll M55 4 Urkunde
47 M 02:38:22 Gagnon Robert André 307 M70 1 Urkunde