Ergebnisse - wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 00:02:57 Jansen Matilda 1003 Hückelhoven WK 09 1 Urkunde
2 W 00:02:58 Arnold Sophie 1074 Michael-Ende-Schule WK 08 1 Urkunde
3 W 00:02:59 Hermanns Lia 1010 TuS Jahn Hilfarth WK 08 2 Urkunde
4 W 00:02:59 Vieten Anouk 1209 TV 1860 Erkelenz WK 08 3 Urkunde
5 W 00:03:07 Nolte Dana 1026 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Doveren WK 09 2 Urkunde
6 W 00:03:25 Knorr Lina 1100 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule WK 08 4 Urkunde
7 W 00:03:27 Theinen Arabella 1106 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule WK 09 3 Urkunde
8 W 00:03:27 Heeren Marla 1096 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule WK 08 5 Urkunde
9 W 00:03:33 Altenschmidt Fenja 1069 Michael-Ende-Schule WK 08 6 Urkunde
10 W 00:03:36 Ünal Tuana 1038 Michael-Ende-Schule WK 09 4 Urkunde
11 W 00:03:36 Cetin Esma-Nur 1087 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule WK 09 5 Urkunde
12 W 00:03:38 Fleck Isabel 1004 Wassenberg WK 09 6 Urkunde
13 W 00:03:40 Thiede Eva-Lotta 1036 Michael-Ende-Schule WK 09 7 Urkunde
14 W 00:03:52 Junker Lea 1067 Michael-Ende-Schule WK 08 7 Urkunde
15 W 00:04:01 Schulz Julia 1056 Michael-Ende-Schule WK 08 8 Urkunde
16 W 00:04:14 Fensky Finja 1091 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule WK 08 9 Urkunde
1 M 00:02:43 Pellemeier Lasse 1227 TV Erkelenz MK 09 1 Urkunde
2 M 00:02:51 Rumpf Timo 1023 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Doveren MK 08 1 Urkunde
3 M 00:02:52 Schmidt Leon 1050 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 09 2 Urkunde
4 M 00:02:53 Koglin Niklas 1024 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Doveren MK 08 2 Urkunde
5 M 00:02:54 Eßer Hannes 1039 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 09 3 Urkunde
6 M 00:02:55 Waldhausen Vincent 1042 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 09 4 Urkunde
7 M 00:02:57 Kroppach Chris 1037 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 09 5 Urkunde
8 M 00:02:58 Mathey Manuel 1021 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Doveren MK 09 6 Urkunde
9 M 00:03:03 Nabe Diamond 1063 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 08 3 Urkunde
10 M 00:03:04 Kökkaya Enes 1119 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Doveren MK 10 1 Urkunde
11 M 00:03:07 Arndt Anton 1078 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 08 4 Urkunde
12 M 00:03:08 Medjdoub Moayed 1075 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 08 5 Urkunde
13 M 00:03:08 Heinisch Henry 1107 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Doveren MK 08 6 Urkunde
14 M 00:03:09 Choukri Chahin 1088 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule MK 08 7 Urkunde
15 M 00:03:09 Stollenwerk Ben 1105 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule MK 09 7 Urkunde
16 M 00:03:09 Hettkamp Len 1220 TuS Jahn Hilfarth MK 08 8 Urkunde
17 M 00:03:12 Evertz Tim 1089 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule MK 08 9 Urkunde
18 M 00:03:12 Langner Valerian 1057 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 08 10 Urkunde
19 M 00:03:12 Gauder Max 1068 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 08 11 Urkunde
20 M 00:03:12 Volkholz Jason 1120 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 10 2 Urkunde
21 M 00:03:12 Kwasniak Julian 1041 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 09 8 Urkunde
22 M 00:03:13 Conradt Mads 1064 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 08 12 Urkunde
23 M 00:03:15 Jäkel Adrian 1043 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 09 9 Urkunde
24 M 00:03:18 Alyürük Kaan 1086 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule MK 09 10 Urkunde
25 M 00:03:18 Hasanain Abdulhamid 1095 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule MK 09 11 Urkunde
26 M 00:03:20 Claßmann Robert 1028 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 09 12 Urkunde
27 M 00:03:25 Jüngling Leonhard 1001 Hückelhoven MK 08 13 Urkunde
28 M 00:03:26 Merkel Erik 1081 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 08 14 Urkunde
29 M 00:03:27 Rodriguez Mateo 169 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 07 1 Urkunde
30 M 00:03:32 Hentschel Ben 1044 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 09 13 Urkunde
31 M 00:03:33 Schilinski Max 1224 Michael Ende Schule MK 08 15 Urkunde
32 M 00:03:35 Hopfmann Philian 1062 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 08 16 Urkunde
33 M 00:03:36 Jäkel Ricardo 1058 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 08 17 Urkunde
34 M 00:03:37 Peschel Leonie 1103 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule MK 09 14 Urkunde
35 M 00:03:49 Amian Jonas 1084 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 08 18 Urkunde
36 M 00:03:59 Langenau Heiko 1076 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 08 19 Urkunde
37 M 00:04:17 Jaskaran Singh 1031 Michael-Ende-Schule MK 09 15 Urkunde
38 M 00:04:27 Albuz Arda 1085 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule MK 08 20 Urkunde