Ergebnisse - Schweinelauf 2016 - 5,3 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 445 00:24:14 Osthaus Anne TV Angermund W45 1 Urkunde
2 W 518 00:26:14 Mumm Nicole Bayer Pharma W35 1 Urkunde
3 W 548 00:26:26 Eberhardt Rebecca Laminat DEPOT WHK 1 Urkunde
4 W 545 00:26:47 Folgmann Ramona Laminat DEPOT WHK 2 Urkunde
5 W 502 00:26:49 Kiesebrink Nicole Bayer Pharma W45 2 Urkunde
6 W 500 00:27:02 Polanz Dorothe Mettmann W65 1 Urkunde
7 W 550 00:27:10 Plattner Anna Laminat DEPOT WHK 3 Urkunde
8 W 423 00:27:48 Göbel Sina Ennepetal W30 1 Urkunde
9 W 431 00:28:14 Korosec Silke Skifreunde Velbert 1986 W45 3 Urkunde
10 W 513 00:29:51 Steinbach Alina Bayer Pharma WHK 4 Urkunde
11 W 468 00:30:00 Meintrup Chiara Wülfrath WJ U18 1 Urkunde
12 W 407 00:30:01 Berker Melina LG Düsseler Tor WJ U16 1 Urkunde
13 W 458 00:30:02 Liell Paula Morgens um Sechs WJ U16 2 Urkunde
14 W 471 00:30:03 Blietschau Vivien Wülfrath WJ U18 2 Urkunde
15 W 472 00:30:32 Rössler Isabell Wülfrath WHK 5 Urkunde
16 W 31 00:31:11 Muders Jessica W30 2 Urkunde
17 W 13 00:31:12 Kohnen Laura W30 3 Urkunde
18 W 517 00:31:35 Armeloh Elfi Bayer Pharma W55 1 Urkunde
19 W 532 00:31:40 Hähnlein Katja Laminat DEPOT WHK 6 Urkunde
20 W 292 00:31:44 Kampta Nina W30 4 Urkunde
21 W 425 00:31:56 Liskes Marion BSG Sparkasse Hilden-Ratingen-Velbe W45 4 Urkunde
22 W 442 00:32:01 Franke Anneliese W40 1 Urkunde
23 W 463 00:32:17 Franke Judith LG Düsseler Tor WJ U18 3 Urkunde
24 W 461 00:32:17 Schoppe Nicole Essen W40 2 Urkunde
25 W 473 00:32:28 Nafe Marie Velbert WHK 7 Urkunde
26 W 435 00:32:32 Strötges Julia Die Eiszapfen WHK 8 Urkunde
27 W 544 00:32:35 Hambrecht Iris Laminat DEPOT W45 5 Urkunde
28 W 503 00:32:53 Schaab Sabine Bayer Pharma W50 1 Urkunde
29 W 510 00:32:54 Meyer Imke Bayer Pharma W35 2 Urkunde
30 W 479 00:33:00 Brosius Ann-Kathrin Wülfrath W40 3 Urkunde
31 W 478 00:33:00 Norbisrath Sabrina Wülfrath W35 3 Urkunde
32 W 444 00:33:21 Hemmert Daniela W30 5 Urkunde
33 W 497 00:33:30 Kleuskens Iris Dormagen W50 2 Urkunde
34 W 507 00:33:39 Gillissen Ulla Bayer Pharma W55 2 Urkunde
35 W 395 00:33:40 Hake Gisela W45 6 Urkunde
36 W 489 00:33:48 Voß Jacqueline Wülfrath W40 4 Urkunde
37 W 488 00:33:50 Baxmann-Riedel Jutta Mettmann W60 1 Urkunde
38 W 429 00:33:51 Langenbruch Petra Wülfrath W45 7 Urkunde
39 W 410 00:34:02 Beckmann Kirstin Wülfrath W45 8 Urkunde
40 W 546 00:34:07 Kolk Stephanie Laminat DEPOT W30 6 Urkunde
41 W 512 00:34:18 Dohmeyer Katharina Bayer Pharma WHK 9 Urkunde
42 W 455 00:34:20 Mühlberger Christine Wuppertal W50 3 Urkunde
43 W 519 00:34:22 Stippel Gudrun Bayer Pharma W55 3 Urkunde
44 W 448 00:34:29 Ramilo Sanchez Anke Velbert W45 9 Urkunde
45 W 522 00:34:30 Reinshagen Anika Bayer Pharma WHK 10 Urkunde
46 W 404 00:34:32 Gecks Cornelia Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wülfrath W30 7 Urkunde
47 W 449 00:34:33 Bach Gabriele Velbert W50 4 Urkunde
48 W 434 00:34:36 Rückert Milena Skifreunde Velbert 1986 W65 2 Urkunde
49 W 541 00:34:45 Bieker Heike Laminat DEPOT W45 10 Urkunde
50 W 492 00:34:53 Degener Bettina Richrather Rennschnecken W50 5 Urkunde
51 W 485 00:35:08 Fierus Regina Wuelfrath W50 6 Urkunde
52 W 494 00:35:08 Koppe Angela TB Wülfrath W50 7 Urkunde
53 W 474 00:35:14 Isenmann Sibylle run for fun W45 11 Urkunde
54 W 493 00:35:17 Wierz Ulrike Richrather Rennschnecken W55 4 Urkunde
55 W 535 00:35:20 Kruft Cora Laminat DEPOT WHK 11 Urkunde
56 W 534 00:35:21 Jülicher Kira Laminat DEPOT WHK 12 Urkunde
57 W 539 00:35:29 Eigen Marie Laminat DEPOT WHK 13 Urkunde
58 W 376 00:35:55 Seegers Marcella Team Essen Peerpett 99 W40 5 Urkunde
59 W 533 00:36:27 Orlov Olga Laminat DEPOT WJ U18 4 Urkunde
60 W 547 00:36:27 Weissberg Jasmin Laminat DEPOT WJ U18 5 Urkunde
61 W 505 00:36:53 Stohler Leila Bayer Pharma W30 8 Urkunde
62 W 412 00:36:56 Dalheimer Ina WK U12 1 Urkunde
63 W 484 00:37:03 Große-Beckmann Melanie Wülfrath W45 12 Urkunde
64 W 390 00:37:06 Mausbach Sandra FW Wülfrath W35 4 Urkunde
65 W 414 00:37:07 Baldauf Jule WHK 14 Urkunde
66 W 288 00:37:19 Köhn Kirsten W40 6 Urkunde
67 W 287 00:37:19 Frieseke Natalie W40 7 Urkunde
68 W 419 00:37:29 Klümper Friederike WK U12 2 Urkunde
69 W 542 00:37:40 Siegemund Angelika Laminat DEPOT W50 8 Urkunde
70 W 430 00:38:03 Brohsukat Manuela Heiligenhaus W45 13 Urkunde
71 W 515 00:38:13 Fehrmann Stephanie Bayer Pharma W30 9 Urkunde
72 W 506 00:38:30 Schmidt-Franke Elisabeth Bayer Pharma W50 9 Urkunde
73 W 443 00:38:44 Wollmann Bettina W50 10 Urkunde
74 W 537 00:38:50 Richter Nina Laminat DEPOT W40 8 Urkunde
75 W 469 00:38:51 Salbert Barbara W30 10 Urkunde
76 W 424 00:39:05 Weber Anke Wuppertal W40 9 Urkunde
77 W 459 00:39:10 Kwidzinski Nikola Wülfrath W45 14 Urkunde
78 W 470 00:39:13 Wolframm Daniela W30 11 Urkunde
79 W 538 00:39:20 Eigen Ina Laminat DEPOT WHK 15 Urkunde
80 W 291 00:39:28 Leiendecker Martina W30 12 Urkunde
81 W 453 00:39:39 Schmidt Heike Skifreunde Velbert 1986 W55 5 Urkunde
82 W 454 00:39:39 Reeger Ulrike Skifreunde Velbert 1986 W60 2 Urkunde
83 W 516 00:40:08 Hollenberg Bianca Bayer Pharma W35 5 Urkunde
84 W 499 00:40:27 Freiburg Melanie Köln W30 13 Urkunde
85 W 41 00:41:27 Schreiber Ina Wülfrath W50 11 Urkunde
86 W 290 00:41:50 Burtzlaff Kitty W35 6 Urkunde
87 W 481 00:42:00 Peilert-Graf Christiane Düsseldorf W50 12 Urkunde
88 W 426 00:42:26 Dierich Maike Männing hören-sehen-erleben GmbH WHK 16 Urkunde
89 W 520 00:43:57 Korch Carmen Bayer Pharma WHK 17 Urkunde
90 W 549 00:43:58 Ose Tiffany Laminat DEPOT WHK 18 Urkunde
91 W 540 00:44:47 Peter Michelle Laminat DEPOT WHK 19 Urkunde
92 W 593 00:46:02 Weigert Verena Stadt Wülfrath WHK 20 Urkunde
93 W 591 00:46:02 Kausche Agnes Stadt Wülfrath W35 7 Urkunde
94 W 462 00:51:37 Krüger Andrea Wülfrath W50 13 Urkunde
95 W 595 00:51:37 Pabst Andrea Stadt Wülfrath W50 14 Urkunde
96 W 592 00:55:14 Seiwert Alexandra Stadt Wülfrath W45 15 Urkunde
97 W 594 00:55:14 Nonn Melanie Stadt Wülfrath W35 8 Urkunde
1 M 297 00:21:37 Nestvogel Benjamin MHK 1 Urkunde
2 M 578 00:23:10 Otte Carsten BSG Springorum Bochum M45 1 Urkunde
3 M 467 00:23:32 Hirsch Maximilian MHK 2 Urkunde
4 M 498 00:23:39 Schramm Peter Die fantastischen 5 M55 1 Urkunde
5 M 457 00:23:53 Küpper Ingo TSV Kirchlinde\Dortmund M50 1 Urkunde
6 M 523 00:23:58 Hake Thomas Bayer Pharma M45 2 Urkunde
7 M 413 00:24:06 Börner Manuel Velbert M30 1 Urkunde
8 M 476 00:24:37 Isenmann Felix run for fun MJ U14 1 Urkunde
9 M 78 00:25:30 Weber Andreas Wuppertal M45 3 Urkunde
10 M 14 00:25:42 Heitmeier Robert TBW MJ U18 1 Urkunde
11 M 495 00:25:51 Wefers Don TB Wülfrath MJ U18 2 Urkunde
12 M 359 00:26:12 Dortland David Laminat DEPOT M30 2 Urkunde
13 M 529 00:26:21 Itta Julius Laminat DEPOT MHK 3 Urkunde
14 M 579 00:27:28 Tiago Bento MHK 4 Urkunde
15 M 7 00:27:43 Bartmann Tobias Metal Crew M40 1 Urkunde
16 M 436 00:27:52 Winter David Die Eiszapfen MHK 5 Urkunde
17 M 432 00:28:14 Korosec Peter Skifreunde Velbert 1986 M45 4 Urkunde
18 M 514 00:28:55 Vasiljevic Dejan Bayer Pharma M35 1 Urkunde
19 M 402 00:29:23 Klein Ingo Wülfrath M40 2 Urkunde
20 M 403 00:29:25 Mausbach Matthias Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wülfrath M35 2 Urkunde
21 M 406 00:29:42 Thorant Carsten heroes of glory death M35 3 Urkunde
22 M 418 00:29:45 Nüßler Manuel Velbert M35 4 Urkunde
23 M 490 00:29:53 Kranjc Andreas Essen M50 2 Urkunde
24 M 460 00:30:07 Kwidzinski Andreas Wülfrath M50 3 Urkunde
25 M 491 00:30:12 Ruhland Fabian Wülfrath MHK 6 Urkunde
26 M 580 00:30:12 Galtego Carlos M30 3 Urkunde
27 M 496 00:30:13 Holterhues Jochen Metal Crew M40 3 Urkunde
28 M 405 00:30:23 Arning Michael Castrop-Rauxel M50 4 Urkunde
29 M 408 00:30:28 Berker Ralf LG Düsseler Tor M45 5 Urkunde
30 M 525 00:30:31 Wagner Arthur Laminat DEPOT M30 4 Urkunde
31 M 480 00:30:53 Klein Artur Die fantastischen 5 M60 1 Urkunde
32 M 377 00:31:10 Zender Ralf M50 5 Urkunde
33 M 487 00:31:32 Schramm Willi Die fantastischen 5 M55 2 Urkunde
34 M 286 00:31:58 Horsten Martin Me Sport M35 5 Urkunde
35 M 293 00:32:04 Staginski Sascha Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M40 4 Urkunde
36 M 464 00:32:17 Franke Michael LG Düsseler Tor M50 6 Urkunde
37 M 581 00:32:24 Wende Dieter BSG Sparkasse Hilden-Ratingen-Velbe M55 3 Urkunde
38 M 526 00:32:42 Urbach Marc Laminat DEPOT M50 7 Urkunde
39 M 428 00:33:08 Winter Martin Die Eiszapfen M55 4 Urkunde
40 M 465 00:33:09 Jäger Sascha Wuppertal M40 5 Urkunde
41 M 486 00:33:31 Neumann Marc Wuppertal M45 6 Urkunde
42 M 409 00:33:57 Dambor Frank Velbert M55 5 Urkunde
43 M 600 00:34:34 Dräger Christian Laminat DEPOT MHK 7 Urkunde
44 M 530 00:34:48 Anand Samir Laminat DEPOT M35 6 Urkunde
45 M 109 00:35:06 Heitmeier Benjamin TBW MJ U14 2 Urkunde
46 M 451 00:35:22 van Herk Florian M35 7 Urkunde
47 M 452 00:35:22 Hennemann Peter M40 6 Urkunde
48 M 438 00:35:25 Gartmann Sigfried Allstar-Runners M55 6 Urkunde
49 M 441 00:35:25 Fehlauer Uwe Allstar-Runners M55 7 Urkunde
50 M 437 00:35:25 Rosenboom Jürgen Allstar-Runners M55 8 Urkunde
51 M 440 00:35:25 Brungs Thomas Allstar-Runners M50 8 Urkunde
52 M 439 00:35:26 Ruda Dietmar Allstar-Runners M55 9 Urkunde
53 M 416 00:36:10 Sonntag David MHK 8 Urkunde
54 M 509 00:36:32 Höttges Uwe Bayer Pharma M45 7 Urkunde
55 M 508 00:36:34 Jaksch Daniel Bayer Pharma M35 8 Urkunde
56 M 411 00:36:56 Dalheimer Thomas M50 9 Urkunde
57 M 482 00:37:18 Große-Beckmann Hendrik Wülfrath MJ U18 3 Urkunde
58 M 420 00:37:29 Klümper Thorsten M40 7 Urkunde
59 M 521 00:37:42 Rücker Peter Bayer Pharma M50 10 Urkunde
60 M 483 00:37:59 Große-Beckmann Linus Wülfrath MJ U14 3 Urkunde
61 M 433 00:38:47 Neumann Wolfgang Skifreunde Velbert 1986 M75 1 Urkunde
62 M 531 00:39:07 Hofmann Tim Laminat DEPOT MJ U20 1 Urkunde
63 M 368 00:39:12 Rössler Florian Laminat DEPOT M30 5 Urkunde
64 M 417 00:39:18 Stohler Torsten Wülfrath M30 6 Urkunde
65 M 421 00:40:59 Kellner Michael Ratingen M45 8 Urkunde
66 M 321 00:42:23 Schwerter Yannik Laminat DEPOT MHK 9 Urkunde
67 M 599 00:44:13 Jungbauer Kay Laminat DEPOT M30 7 Urkunde
68 M 543 00:49:57 Müller Jens Laminat DEPOT M50 11 Urkunde