Ergebnisse - Schweinelauf 2016 - 11,5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 229 00:54:10 Polanz Meike TRIandertaler Mettmann-Sport W35 1 Urkunde
2 W 124 00:55:08 Spicker Ute Team-Perpeet-Essen 99 W55 1 Urkunde
3 W 257 00:55:39 Alferi Marie-Christine Bayer Pharma WHK 1 Urkunde
4 W 98 01:00:07 Falkenhagen Anne Wülfrath W30 1 Urkunde
5 W 200 01:00:37 Lennartz Birgit LLG St. Augustin W50 1 Urkunde
6 W 39 01:02:01 Rathmann Wiebke Running Mama W35 2 Urkunde
7 W 244 01:02:02 Kaiser Dörte Team- Perpeet-Essen 99 W45 1 Urkunde
8 W 289 01:02:30 Kunath Maria W50 2 Urkunde
9 W 273 01:02:32 Overbeck Julia Bayer Pharma WHK 2 Urkunde
10 W 218 01:03:11 Mullen Kirsten Wülfrath W35 3 Urkunde
11 W 132 01:03:17 Schilling Nora Charlotte Perpeet-Essen WJ U20 1 Urkunde
12 W 80 01:03:20 Kuntz-Hehner Stefanie Hilden W45 2 Urkunde
13 W 62 01:04:05 Wagener Ricarda TB Wülfrath WHK 3 Urkunde
14 W 63 01:04:06 Buiting Kirsten TB Wülfrath WHK 4 Urkunde
15 W 233 01:04:16 Polanz Ellen Mettmann W35 4 Urkunde
16 W 275 01:05:30 Hoffmann Jessica Bayer Pharma WHK 5 Urkunde
17 W 283 01:06:03 Wantier Manon Bayer Pharma WHK 6 Urkunde
18 W 501 01:06:40 Öner Vilya W50 3 Urkunde
19 W 249 01:07:24 Nather Corinna Finnys fleißige Füße W35 5 Urkunde
20 W 93 01:07:45 Bohnes Annette LC Wuppertal W45 3 Urkunde
21 W 96 01:08:00 Rieth Beke WHK 7 Urkunde
22 W 215 01:08:02 Polz Anja LT Gruiten-Neandertal W45 4 Urkunde
23 W 195 01:08:07 Zonnenberg Gabi LT-Training by Neiß W45 5 Urkunde
24 W 367 01:08:09 John Svenja Laminat DEPOT W30 2 Urkunde
25 W 17 01:08:45 Pflug Gina LT Alt-Erkrath W30 3 Urkunde
26 W 205 01:10:00 Macías Manuela LT Gruiten-Neandertal W45 6 Urkunde
27 W 24 01:10:21 Koelker Christiane Die Mookies W50 4 Urkunde
28 W 156 01:11:08 Otte-Wittkämper Martina LG Düsseler Tor W50 5 Urkunde
29 W 170 01:11:24 Sträßer Sophie Wülfrath WJ U20 2 Urkunde
30 W 219 01:11:37 Rieckmann Nadine Team-Perpeet-Essen 99 WHK 8 Urkunde
31 W 214 01:12:00 Krywalsky Petra ASC Düsseldorf W50 6 Urkunde
32 W 119 01:12:10 Kolp Anne Mettmann W30 4 Urkunde
33 W 176 01:12:20 Degen Sylvia Wuppertal W35 6 Urkunde
34 W 232 01:12:23 Schandelle Diana Wuppertal W45 7 Urkunde
35 W 391 01:12:26 Ekice Suzana W40 1 Urkunde
36 W 231 01:12:29 Arndt Astrid TB Wülfrath W45 8 Urkunde
37 W 199 01:12:38 Kaiser Carlotta Heiligenhaus WHK 9 Urkunde
38 W 36 01:13:29 Wagner Sabine LT Alt-Erkrath W55 2 Urkunde
39 W 203 01:13:47 Azizmohammadi Monika Erkrath W40 2 Urkunde
40 W 225 01:14:00 Roedel Barbara Mettmann W40 3 Urkunde
41 W 356 01:15:21 Zobel Gabriela Laminat DEPOT W55 3 Urkunde
42 W 108 01:16:12 Bettendorff Martina Skifreunde Velbert 1986 W55 4 Urkunde
43 W 270 01:16:15 Kersten Elisabeth Bayer Pharma WHK 10 Urkunde
44 W 258 01:16:15 Thönnes Jenny Bayer Pharma WHK 11 Urkunde
45 W 382 01:16:18 Högner Rebekka WJ U20 3 Urkunde
46 W 383 01:16:30 Högner Claudia W50 7 Urkunde
47 W 46 01:16:42 Habermann Corinna Wülfrath WHK 12 Urkunde
48 W 237 01:16:59 Fromm Lisa Bonn WHK 13 Urkunde
49 W 350 01:17:19 Dörrenhaus Pia Laminat DEPOT WHK 14 Urkunde
50 W 153 01:17:42 Gerling-Ruhland Ute LT Gruiten-Neandertal W50 8 Urkunde
51 W 141 01:17:52 Jüngst Barbara Siegen W60 1 Urkunde
52 W 79 01:18:02 Völker Thekla TuRa Büderich 09/15 W60 2 Urkunde
53 W 253 01:18:19 Wintersieg Iris Bayer Pharma W55 5 Urkunde
54 W 323 01:18:41 Dörrenhaus Tanja Laminat DEPOT W45 9 Urkunde
55 W 75 01:18:52 Schneider Petra Laufteam TSC Langenberg W45 10 Urkunde
56 W 5 01:19:00 Herms Kim Herms² W30 5 Urkunde
57 W 4 01:19:01 Herms Claudia Herms² W35 7 Urkunde
58 W 53 01:19:08 Rinke Ricarda WHK 15 Urkunde
59 W 77 01:20:13 Van Deenen Nicole Münster W30 6 Urkunde
60 W 76 01:20:13 Weiermann Petra Turo Darfeld W35 8 Urkunde
61 W 38 01:22:26 Timmermann Janina Düsseldorf W35 9 Urkunde
62 W 20 01:22:58 Mau-Klees Gaby LG Rennhemd Wuppertal W45 11 Urkunde
63 W 111 01:23:21 Holte Monika Wülfrath W50 9 Urkunde
64 W 271 01:23:34 Helmes Sabine Bayer Pharma W50 10 Urkunde
65 W 162 01:23:53 Knoppik Monika WHK 16 Urkunde
66 W 198 01:23:53 Flintz Anne Ratingen WHK 17 Urkunde
67 W 95 01:24:12 Borg Nikoleta Männing hören-sehen-erleben GmbH W30 7 Urkunde
68 W 351 01:24:26 Steinberg Stefanie Laminat DEPOT WHK 18 Urkunde
69 W 296 01:24:31 Gass Heidi LT Gruiten Neandertal W45 12 Urkunde
70 W 394 01:24:31 Schaffianek Petra LT Gruiten Neandertal W45 13 Urkunde
71 W 325 01:25:45 Schaffart Brigitte Laminat DEPOT W55 6 Urkunde
72 W 143 01:26:08 Zillikens Claudia Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 W45 14 Urkunde
73 W 294 01:26:09 Wieners Sandra Ausdauerschule By Bunert W40 4 Urkunde
74 W 333 01:26:42 Schmalz Biggi Laminat DEPOT W50 11 Urkunde
75 W 364 01:26:42 Jahn Birgit Laminat DEPOT W40 5 Urkunde
76 W 349 01:26:42 Steeg Claudia Laminat DEPOT W50 12 Urkunde
77 W 357 01:28:13 Steuck Veronique Laminat DEPOT WJ U20 4 Urkunde
78 W 392 01:28:19 Todco Vivien WHK 19 Urkunde
79 W 393 01:28:19 Schaffranek Laura LT Gruiten Neandertal WHK 20 Urkunde
80 W 365 01:29:33 Heylen Nina Laminat DEPOT W35 10 Urkunde
81 W 262 01:29:35 Schnippert Beate Bayer Pharma W35 11 Urkunde
82 W 366 01:29:35 Straßburg Carolin Laminat DEPOT W35 12 Urkunde
83 W 140 01:31:54 Kühl Petra Hilden W50 13 Urkunde
84 W 102 01:32:03 Meisenkothen Petra W55 7 Urkunde
85 W 90 01:32:27 Lindner Patricia Männing hören-sehen-erleben GmbH WHK 21 Urkunde
86 W 59 01:32:56 Köhler Ilse Wülfrath W70 1 Urkunde
87 W 267 01:33:54 Schweiger Andrea Bayer Pharma W30 8 Urkunde
88 W 266 01:33:54 Eicker Andrea Bayer Pharma W40 6 Urkunde
1 M 385 00:45:09 Köhler Max LG Stadtwerke Hilden MHK 1 Urkunde
2 M 241 00:48:26 Claesges Michael Dropsa Sports Club M50 1 Urkunde
3 M 221 00:48:56 Lange Christof Team-Perpeet-Essen 99 M40 1 Urkunde
4 M 582 00:49:02 Heints Vladislav ART Düsseldorf M35 1 Urkunde
5 M 91 00:49:28 Vogel Alexander Velbert MHK 2 Urkunde
6 M 336 00:49:49 Rodriguez Baena Rafael Laminat DEPOT M45 1 Urkunde
7 M 194 00:50:37 Zonnenberg Sven LT-Training by Neiß M45 2 Urkunde
8 M 48 00:51:32 Engel Martin TUSEM Essen M45 3 Urkunde
9 M 375 00:51:58 Forian Mattes Team Perpett-Essen 99 M30 1 Urkunde
10 M 280 00:52:02 Blume Thorsten Bayer Pharma M45 4 Urkunde
11 M 378 00:53:21 Kerim Peter Haaner TV M60 1 Urkunde
12 M 126 00:53:41 Junge Fabian Team-Perpeet-Essen 99 M30 2 Urkunde
13 M 164 00:53:43 Tobias Theis Theis Wülfrath MHK 3 Urkunde
14 M 243 00:53:49 Astalosch Rano GSV Wuppertal M50 2 Urkunde
15 M 97 00:53:58 Glombik Sebastian M30 3 Urkunde
16 M 274 00:54:13 Gillissen Philip Bayer Pharma MHK 4 Urkunde
17 M 18 00:54:42 Euen Tom LT Alt-Erkrath M45 5 Urkunde
18 M 125 00:54:45 Seegers Marc-Alexander Team-Perpeet-Essen 99 M40 2 Urkunde
19 M 281 00:54:48 Praski Robert Bayer Pharma M40 3 Urkunde
20 M 208 00:54:59 Felski Waldemar TSV Hochdahl M45 6 Urkunde
21 M 40 00:55:11 Freyaldenhoven Jörg Wuppertal M30 4 Urkunde
22 M 149 00:55:12 Spinger Peter ART Düsseldorf M60 2 Urkunde
23 M 236 00:55:23 Kloß Michael Google+ Running/Laufen M50 3 Urkunde
24 M 110 00:55:30 Scheiler Oliver Wülfrath M35 2 Urkunde
25 M 8 00:55:57 Zimmermann Sebastian WüRG M30 5 Urkunde
26 M 160 00:55:58 Isenmann Stefan run for fun M50 4 Urkunde
27 M 282 00:55:59 Schott Jens Bayer Pharma M40 4 Urkunde
28 M 122 00:56:12 Willner Detlef Mettmann M55 1 Urkunde
29 M 66 00:56:14 Ahrweiler Daniel Roadrunners M35 3 Urkunde
30 M 223 00:56:25 Traeger Thorsten Haan M50 5 Urkunde
31 M 263 00:56:44 Limberg Ingo Bayer Pharma M45 7 Urkunde
32 M 175 00:57:01 Gehrke Klaus Team Walburga M50 6 Urkunde
33 M 239 00:57:05 Schulz Dirk Team-Perpeet-Essen 99 M50 7 Urkunde
34 M 399 00:57:24 Paffrath Arndt Tri Club Wuppertal M40 5 Urkunde
35 M 181 00:57:25 Daiber Rolf Die letzten Renner M50 8 Urkunde
36 M 1 00:57:39 Buckard Thomas Morgens um sechs M50 9 Urkunde
37 M 251 00:58:15 Bell Alexander WTG MHK 5 Urkunde
38 M 84 00:58:26 Reckert Nico Männing hören-sehen-erleben GmbH M35 4 Urkunde
39 M 2 00:58:57 Langenbruch Lars LG Düsseler Tor M40 6 Urkunde
40 M 255 00:59:02 Sonneborn Jürgen Bayer Pharma M60 3 Urkunde
41 M 252 00:59:06 Kiesebrink Sven Bayer Pharma M50 10 Urkunde
42 M 299 00:59:15 Hoeveler Stephan M35 5 Urkunde
43 M 25 00:59:15 Jaschinski Tobias Wuppertal M35 6 Urkunde
44 M 152 00:59:24 Riedl Detlef Fortuna Velbert 09 M45 8 Urkunde
45 M 302 00:59:26 Klunder Peter Laminat DEPOT M35 7 Urkunde
46 M 352 00:59:31 Boetzel Wolfgang Laminat DEPOT M50 11 Urkunde
47 M 397 00:59:36 Schieferstein Burkhard TTR08 MHK 6 Urkunde
48 M 50 00:59:48 Milk Andreas Kamen M50 12 Urkunde
49 M 360 00:59:50 Ilhan Arif Laminat DEPOT MHK 7 Urkunde
50 M 338 00:59:54 Vollmer Tim Laminat DEPOT M30 6 Urkunde
51 M 261 00:59:55 Gerdes Christoph Bayer Pharma M50 13 Urkunde
52 M 184 01:00:05 Otto Stephan the bloodthirsty dwarf M55 2 Urkunde
53 M 191 01:00:11 Schroeder Georg BSV Delphi Wuppertal M65 1 Urkunde
54 M 86 01:00:12 Laame Moritz Männing hören-sehen-erleben GmbH M35 8 Urkunde
55 M 173 01:00:27 Kurtz Michael TSV Einigkeit Dornap-Düssel M50 14 Urkunde
56 M 161 01:00:43 Drewes Bernhard Adler-Langlauf Bottrop M65 2 Urkunde
57 M 58 01:00:49 Ehser Ralf LCK Ronsdorf M50 15 Urkunde
58 M 15 01:00:49 Jungmann Malte Morgens um sechs M35 9 Urkunde
59 M 300 01:01:04 Awonusi Abraham MHK 8 Urkunde
60 M 120 01:01:06 Stehr Christoph SV 1922 Hilden M50 16 Urkunde
61 M 64 01:01:08 Slawik Damian Metal Crew M40 7 Urkunde
62 M 23 01:01:10 Eigen Christoph LG Düsseler Tor M40 8 Urkunde
63 M 47 01:01:19 Ebeling Michael Düsseldorf M40 9 Urkunde
64 M 100 01:01:20 Mohn Carsten Laufteam Tsc Langenberg M45 9 Urkunde
65 M 129 01:01:26 Happe Stephan LC Wuppertal M50 17 Urkunde
66 M 234 01:01:30 Renka Matthias Mettmann M30 7 Urkunde
67 M 363 01:01:36 Barteck Dirk Laminat DEPOT M50 18 Urkunde
68 M 216 01:01:40 Birkhoven Stefan Düsseldorf M50 19 Urkunde
69 M 254 01:01:45 Saatmann Uwe Bayer Pharma M50 20 Urkunde
70 M 172 01:01:46 Scheike-Jessewitsch Ulrich Wuppertal M60 4 Urkunde
71 M 166 01:01:57 Michna Marcel Michnas-Clan MHK 9 Urkunde
72 M 92 01:02:01 Schönberg Siegfried LC Wuppertal M50 21 Urkunde
73 M 81 01:02:02 Müller Ralf-Bernhard Tri Club Wuppertal M50 22 Urkunde
74 M 21 01:02:07 Lünendonk Lothar Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich M60 5 Urkunde
75 M 265 01:02:09 Gering Richard Bayer Pharma M55 3 Urkunde
76 M 374 01:02:17 Rodmann Markus Laminat DEPOT M45 10 Urkunde
77 M 224 01:02:22 Janitza Olaf Wuppertal M50 23 Urkunde
78 M 83 01:02:30 Männing Michael Männing hören-sehen-erleben GmbH M30 8 Urkunde
79 M 268 01:02:32 Mentzel Fritz-Werner Bayer Pharma M55 4 Urkunde
80 M 272 01:02:37 Gäfke Dirk Bayer Pharma M45 11 Urkunde
81 M 145 01:02:38 Niewalda Patrick Mettmann M35 10 Urkunde
82 M 116 01:02:42 Krüger Hajo SV TriCity Darmstadt M55 5 Urkunde
83 M 213 01:02:42 Claus Torsten Mettmann M50 24 Urkunde
84 M 169 01:03:06 Weber Axel Sonntag um Neun M40 10 Urkunde
85 M 598 01:03:11 Maikel Jan Laminat DEPOT MHK 10 Urkunde
86 M 370 01:03:20 Hippe Karsten Laminat DEPOT M40 11 Urkunde
87 M 94 01:03:45 Röllecke Martin Wülfrath M40 12 Urkunde
88 M 400 01:04:01 Gebrehans Habtom MHK 11 Urkunde
89 M 330 01:04:02 Stahl Christoper Laminat DEPOT MHK 12 Urkunde
90 M 345 01:04:10 Klose Sven Laminat DEPOT M35 11 Urkunde
91 M 279 01:04:21 Hoffmann Tom Bayer Pharma M30 9 Urkunde
92 M 202 01:04:23 Huppertz Marco Wuppertal M55 6 Urkunde
93 M 85 01:04:29 Reckert Ulrich Männing hören-sehen-erleben GmbH M60 6 Urkunde
94 M 242 01:04:36 Ebertus Stefan Wülfrath M35 12 Urkunde
95 M 304 01:04:39 Franke Nick Laminat DEPOT MHK 13 Urkunde
96 M 326 01:04:39 Peter Kevin Laminat DEPOT MHK 14 Urkunde
97 M 276 01:04:39 Plass Ernst Bayer Pharma M45 12 Urkunde
98 M 209 01:04:50 Schnell Dirk Düsseldorf M45 13 Urkunde
99 M 187 01:04:55 Fiedler Ernst-Oskar LT Gruiten-Neandertal M60 7 Urkunde
100 M 190 01:04:56 Koburg Udo Sonntag um Neun M60 8 Urkunde
101 M 269 01:05:13 Beyer Detlef Bayer Pharma M50 25 Urkunde
102 M 372 01:05:21 Breiter Björn Laminat DEPOT M35 13 Urkunde
103 M 179 01:05:49 Stricker Maxim Die letzten Renner M35 14 Urkunde
104 M 177 01:05:57 Oberlein Gerriet Team Walburga M50 26 Urkunde
105 M 52 01:06:01 Kreuer Udo Leverkusen M50 27 Urkunde
106 M 51 01:06:39 Wodarz Artur FSV Düsseldorf M40 13 Urkunde
107 M 353 01:06:40 Conen Micheal Laminat DEPOT M50 28 Urkunde
108 M 328 01:06:48 Pfeiffer Florian Laminat DEPOT MHK 15 Urkunde
109 M 264 01:06:59 Heinrichs Guido Bayer Pharma M40 14 Urkunde
110 M 42 01:07:10 Wilkesmann Sascha Wülfrath M30 10 Urkunde
111 M 43 01:07:10 Jerke Johann Wülfrath M30 11 Urkunde
112 M 44 01:07:14 Werner Jörn LC Wuppertal M45 14 Urkunde
113 M 329 01:07:19 Thiemel Harald Laminat DEPOT M35 15 Urkunde
114 M 201 01:07:24 Schäfers Wolfgang Wuppertal M55 7 Urkunde
115 M 22 01:07:26 Lünendonk Patrick Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich MHK 16 Urkunde
116 M 19 01:07:27 Juber Dieter Mettmann M50 29 Urkunde
117 M 210 01:07:38 Bartschmid Andreas LG Düsseler Tor M50 30 Urkunde
118 M 192 01:07:39 Studzinski Georg LT-Friedrichsberg M60 9 Urkunde
119 M 386 01:07:40 Grundmann Edward MHK 17 Urkunde
120 M 259 01:07:47 Lehmann Waldemar Bayer Pharma MHK 18 Urkunde
121 M 180 01:07:47 Merchel Robert Die letzten Renner M45 15 Urkunde
122 M 168 01:07:53 Drockenmüller Roberto Lauftreff Fischi M50 31 Urkunde
123 M 49 01:07:53 Schorn Ralf Düsseldorf M50 32 Urkunde
124 M 342 01:08:10 John Dennis Laminat DEPOT M30 12 Urkunde
125 M 73 01:08:11 Rolke Tobi Wuppertal M30 13 Urkunde
126 M 278 01:08:28 May Achim Bayer Pharma M50 33 Urkunde
127 M 315 01:08:36 Dören Michael Laminat DEPOT M45 16 Urkunde
128 M 16 01:08:45 Ziegler Sven LT Alt-Erkrath M35 16 Urkunde
129 M 74 01:08:52 Leonhart Matthias Wülfrath M30 14 Urkunde
130 M 183 01:09:05 Flieter Sascha ES Martin M40 15 Urkunde
131 M 185 01:09:05 Geier Matthias Elektro-Service Martin M40 16 Urkunde
132 M 68 01:09:13 Kielmann Roland run for fun M50 34 Urkunde
133 M 26 01:09:25 Geiger Harry Wülfrath M50 35 Urkunde
134 M 337 01:09:27 Jung Daniel Laminat DEPOT M35 17 Urkunde
135 M 327 01:09:29 Pfeiffer Andreas Laminat DEPOT M50 36 Urkunde
136 M 186 01:09:29 Martin Frank Elektro-Service Martin M40 17 Urkunde
137 M 235 01:09:34 Bulla Markus Köln M30 15 Urkunde
138 M 155 01:09:37 Liell Michael Morgens um Sechs M50 37 Urkunde
139 M 112 01:09:46 Schenkel Sven Hilden MHK 19 Urkunde
140 M 256 01:09:52 Wuesten Christian Bayer Pharma M40 18 Urkunde
141 M 230 01:09:58 Stanelle Marc Düsseldorf M30 16 Urkunde
142 M 60 01:10:00 Voß Stefan Wülfrath M50 38 Urkunde
143 M 9 01:10:03 Faoro Alexander Rohdenhaus M40 19 Urkunde
144 M 189 01:10:09 Glanz Ekki Sonntag um Neun M60 10 Urkunde
145 M 311 01:10:13 Knoppe Michael Laminat DEPOT M35 18 Urkunde
146 M 277 01:10:18 Menzel Andreas Bayer Pharma M45 17 Urkunde
147 M 165 01:10:22 Stapperfenne Uwe Wülfrath M60 11 Urkunde
148 M 220 01:10:26 Perpeet Ingo Team-Perpeet-Essen 99 M50 39 Urkunde
149 M 247 01:10:33 Moog Philipp Mettmann M30 17 Urkunde
150 M 227 01:10:33 Rindermann Peter Mettmann M45 18 Urkunde
151 M 118 01:10:41 Theil Frank LG Düsseler Tor M45 19 Urkunde
152 M 238 01:10:44 Rerhrhaye Najd Bonn MHK 20 Urkunde
153 M 240 01:10:45 Laqua René Wuppertal M40 20 Urkunde
154 M 306 01:10:47 Siegemund Marcel Laminat DEPOT M30 18 Urkunde
155 M 114 01:11:02 Halfmann Matthias WTG MHK 21 Urkunde
156 M 309 01:11:16 Mühling Denis Laminat DEPOT MHK 22 Urkunde
157 M 371 01:11:16 Weissberg Frank Laminat DEPOT M45 20 Urkunde
158 M 131 01:11:50 Kempken Rainer LT Alt-Erkrath M65 3 Urkunde
159 M 11 01:11:56 Schellhorn Georg Langenfeld M55 8 Urkunde
160 M 146 01:11:57 Feller Andreas Brassert-Runner M45 21 Urkunde
161 M 285 01:12:04 Miszewsko Markus TC Kray 1892 C.V M50 40 Urkunde
162 M 123 01:12:39 Kaiser Christoph Lions Club Velbert-Heiligenhaus M50 41 Urkunde
163 M 57 01:12:54 Tillmann Robert Velbert M40 21 Urkunde
164 M 314 01:13:01 Hubert Dirk Laminat DEPOT M50 42 Urkunde
165 M 295 01:13:05 Herfurth Dieter M60 12 Urkunde
166 M 398 01:13:09 Heinrich Oliver M35 19 Urkunde
167 M 182 01:13:16 Brauer Holger LT Alt-Erkrath M55 9 Urkunde
168 M 103 01:13:23 Hilke Friedel LG WeKu Essen M60 13 Urkunde
169 M 37 01:13:29 Bergmann Dieter LT Alt-Erkrath M60 14 Urkunde
170 M 104 01:13:37 Schmidt Peter Skifreunde Velbert 1986 M55 10 Urkunde
171 M 105 01:13:37 Fischer Bernd Skifreunde Velbert 1986 M60 15 Urkunde
172 M 348 01:13:54 Dingel Andreas Laminat DEPOT M50 43 Urkunde
173 M 10 01:14:16 Schaefer Frank Wuppertal M45 22 Urkunde
174 M 159 01:14:30 Schölzel Christian Wülfrath M35 20 Urkunde
175 M 127 01:14:32 Kölzer Ulli Running Team Grafenberg M65 4 Urkunde
176 M 284 01:14:32 Katzenberger Bernd Bayer Pharma M55 11 Urkunde
177 M 71 01:14:37 Grünert Marco M40 22 Urkunde
178 M 171 01:14:38 Sträßer Martin Morgens um sechs M55 12 Urkunde
179 M 389 01:14:39 Kreutner Walter Rote Laterne Bilk M65 5 Urkunde
180 M 147 01:14:41 Bantin Holger User Wasser M60 16 Urkunde
181 M 150 01:15:05 Lunau Frank Lauftreff Gruiten-Neandertal M50 44 Urkunde
182 M 320 01:15:59 Springer Frank Laminat DEPOT M55 13 Urkunde
183 M 55 01:16:09 Weidtmann Marius MJ U18 1 Urkunde
184 M 228 01:16:11 Kreuels Achim Wülfrath M45 23 Urkunde
185 M 246 01:16:22 Kausche Thorsten Wülfrath M35 21 Urkunde
186 M 301 01:16:29 Pfeiffer Harald Laminat DEPOT M55 14 Urkunde
187 M 380 01:16:30 Lubberich Hartmut Www.vitahl.de M60 17 Urkunde
188 M 115 01:16:43 Turowski Felix WTG M30 19 Urkunde
189 M 358 01:16:46 Siegemund Diethart Laminat DEPOT M55 15 Urkunde
190 M 154 01:16:49 Ruhland Alois LT Gruiten-Neandertal M50 45 Urkunde
191 M 33 01:16:57 Peter Ronald HLG 98 Wuppertal M55 16 Urkunde
192 M 381 01:16:58 Müllenborn Linus LG Düssele Tor MJ U14 1 Urkunde
193 M 128 01:17:00 Göllnitz Thomas Velbert M55 17 Urkunde
194 M 211 01:17:04 Müllenborn Thomas LG Düsseler Tor M50 46 Urkunde
195 M 157 01:17:09 Vorspohl Jens Mönchengladbach M30 20 Urkunde
196 M 341 01:17:20 Minervini Cosimo Laminat DEPOT MHK 23 Urkunde
197 M 379 01:17:22 Clausen Axel M55 18 Urkunde
198 M 331 01:17:30 Lantermann Dennis Laminat DEPOT M30 21 Urkunde
199 M 174 01:17:38 Cichon Andreas Wülfrath M50 47 Urkunde
200 M 369 01:18:07 Schüngel Björn Laminat DEPOT M40 23 Urkunde
201 M 207 01:18:12 Hajdu Jürgen Haan M55 19 Urkunde
202 M 260 01:18:27 Schubel Andreas Bayer Pharma M45 24 Urkunde
203 M 188 01:18:29 Martin Christian Elektro Service Martin M40 24 Urkunde
204 M 206 01:18:35 Leroi Roland LC Duisburg M45 25 Urkunde
205 M 339 01:18:57 Hindenburg Jannik Laminat DEPOT MHK 24 Urkunde
206 M 113 01:19:05 Brodersen Philipp WTG MHK 25 Urkunde
207 M 35 01:19:11 Thieme Ralf Velbert M45 26 Urkunde
208 M 577 01:19:13 Öner Can MJ U20 1 Urkunde
209 M 307 01:19:26 van Fürden Alexander Laminat DEPOT M60 18 Urkunde
210 M 3 01:19:31 Bauer Patrick Erkrath M45 27 Urkunde
211 M 415 01:19:48 Figge Carlo MHK 26 Urkunde
212 M 107 01:20:05 Bettendorff Jochen Skifreunde Velbert 1986 M60 19 Urkunde
213 M 222 01:20:45 Kräntzer Jürgen Wülfrath M60 20 Urkunde
214 M 340 01:20:56 Riedel Tim Laminat DEPOT MHK 27 Urkunde
215 M 354 01:20:56 Hengstenberg David Laminat DEPOT MHK 28 Urkunde
216 M 139 01:21:09 Peters Carsten Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M35 22 Urkunde
217 M 135 01:21:09 Weiß Lennard Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan MHK 29 Urkunde
218 M 134 01:21:09 Hübener Boris Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M30 22 Urkunde
219 M 137 01:21:09 Prudent Frederic Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M50 48 Urkunde
220 M 138 01:21:09 Limmer Thomas Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M45 28 Urkunde
221 M 136 01:21:09 Klein Achim Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M45 29 Urkunde
222 M 316 01:21:36 Schöddert Dirk Laminat DEPOT M50 49 Urkunde
223 M 217 01:22:20 Rudolph John Marco Team Erdinger alkoholfrei M40 25 Urkunde
224 M 373 01:22:44 Emenogu Cletus Laminat DEPOT M40 26 Urkunde
225 M 178 01:23:21 Martin Daniel Elektro-Service Martin M45 30 Urkunde
226 M 30 01:23:37 Mirke Carsten Erkrath M50 50 Urkunde
227 M 332 01:23:37 Lotz Kevin Laminat DEPOT M30 23 Urkunde
228 M 163 01:23:53 Röcher Sebastian MHK 30 Urkunde
229 M 298 01:24:12 Borg Carl-Fredrik M40 27 Urkunde
230 M 121 01:24:28 Duschke Helmut Wülfrath M70 1 Urkunde
231 M 318 01:24:28 Wende Tobias Laminat DEPOT MHK 31 Urkunde
232 M 204 01:24:31 Macías Enrique LT Gruiten-Neandertal M45 31 Urkunde
233 M 212 01:24:33 Reinke Gunther Wuppertal M45 32 Urkunde
234 M 248 01:24:35 Blaschka Martin Wülfrath M35 23 Urkunde
235 M 245 01:25:07 Wittig Thomas LT Gruiten-Neandertal M50 51 Urkunde
236 M 197 01:25:46 Knoppik Gregor Ratingen M55 20 Urkunde
237 M 144 01:26:08 Götzen Bernd Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 M55 21 Urkunde
238 M 32 01:26:36 Halm Dirk Langenfeld M45 33 Urkunde
239 M 193 01:26:36 Berger Helmut Mettmann M65 6 Urkunde
240 M 334 01:26:42 Schuster Ralf Laminat DEPOT M55 22 Urkunde
241 M 82 01:27:32 Storck Timo Männing hören-sehen-erleben GmbH M30 24 Urkunde
242 M 226 01:28:05 Maur Markus Wülfrath M40 28 Urkunde
243 M 310 01:28:08 Höffken Ulrich Laminat DEPOT M55 23 Urkunde
244 M 133 01:28:14 Stürmer Dirk 1. Kioskclub 06 M45 34 Urkunde
245 M 303 01:28:15 Steuck Peter Laminat DEPOT M50 52 Urkunde
246 M 347 01:28:35 Jung Myk Laminat DEPOT M50 53 Urkunde
247 M 305 01:28:35 Willwerth Arndt Laminat DEPOT M50 54 Urkunde
248 M 101 01:32:03 Meisenkothen Hans-Peter M50 55 Urkunde
249 M 250 01:33:41 Libeau Hagen TB Burgsteinfurt M65 7 Urkunde
250 M 158 01:36:57 Sturm Rene Wuppertal M40 29 Urkunde
251 M 319 01:39:34 Slooten Jan Laminat DEPOT M30 25 Urkunde
252 M 317 01:49:31 Rothe Klaus Laminat DEPOT M75 1 Urkunde