Ergebnisse - Schweinelauf Wülfrath 2017 - 5,3 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 504 00:25:46 Kröhnert Katharina MACH3 Köln W30 1 Urkunde
2 W 27 00:27:30 Melcher Alrun LAMINAT-Depot W40 1 Urkunde
3 W 137 00:28:55 Kiesebrink Nicole Bayer AG W45 1 Urkunde
4 W 421 00:29:32 Berker Melina LG Düsseler Tor WJ U14 1 Urkunde
5 W 1 00:29:51 Sieron Jessica LAMINAT-Depot WHK 1 Urkunde
6 W 28 00:30:10 Kalcher Nicole LAMINAT-Depot WHK 2 Urkunde
7 W 562 00:30:18 Erlach Sarah OSC Bremerhaven W30 2 Urkunde
8 W 643 00:30:33 Hollmann Stefanie Bergische Diakonie W35 1 Urkunde
9 W 645 00:30:38 Theveßen Kathrin Bergische Diakonie W45 2 Urkunde
10 W 143 00:31:15 Mayer-Bartschmid Anke Bayer AG W45 3 Urkunde
11 W 737 00:31:19 Reidelstürz Jael Wülfrath WJ U14 2 Urkunde
12 W 565 00:31:25 Lamerichs Andreana Krefeld W45 4 Urkunde
13 W 736 00:31:41 Reidelstürz Cornelia Wülfrath W50 1 Urkunde
14 W 259 00:31:42 Brosius Ann Kathrin Run vor Fun W40 2 Urkunde
15 W 679 00:31:42 Becherer Melanie DJK Novesia 1919 WJ U20 1 Urkunde
16 W 859 00:31:51 Sträßer Sophie WJ U20 2 Urkunde
17 W 190 00:32:00 Odor Karin Lhoist Germany W40 3 Urkunde
18 W 452 00:32:15 Franke Judith LG Düsseler Tor WJ U18 1 Urkunde
19 W 206 00:32:18 Winkelrät Nathalie Lhoist Germany W30 3 Urkunde
20 W 717 00:32:30 Pfeffer Wiebke Laufgruppe Düsseler Tor W45 5 Urkunde
21 W 16 00:32:36 Folgmann Heike LAMINAT-Depot W60 1 Urkunde
22 W 5 00:32:41 Bleckmann Désirée LAMINAT-Depot WHK 3 Urkunde
23 W 40 00:32:42 Waindeck Mimi LAMINAT-Depot W35 2 Urkunde
24 W 375 00:32:43 Seier Andrea Wülfrath W40 4 Urkunde
25 W 892 00:32:48 Quast Suansti LAMINAT-Depot WHK 4 Urkunde
26 W 142 00:33:09 Dohmeyer Katharina Bayer AG WHK 5 Urkunde
27 W 732 00:33:37 Calvano Franca Stadt Wülfrath W50 2 Urkunde
28 W 503 00:33:47 Großmann Miriam Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W30 4 Urkunde
29 W 203 00:33:52 Kesterke Tanja Lhoist Germany WHK 6 Urkunde
30 W 204 00:33:54 Müller Denise Lhoist Germany W35 3 Urkunde
31 W 12 00:33:56 Eigen Marie LAMINAT-Depot WHK 7 Urkunde
32 W 75 00:34:10 Weitfeld Mandy LAMINAT-Depot WHK 8 Urkunde
33 W 486 00:34:14 Miehlbradt Janina Essen WHK 9 Urkunde
34 W 274 00:34:17 Mühlberger Christine Wuppertal W50 3 Urkunde
35 W 255 00:34:20 Norbisrath Sabrina Run vor Fun W35 4 Urkunde
36 W 20 00:34:22 Caspers Michèle LAMINAT-Depot WHK 10 Urkunde
37 W 131 00:34:36 Gillissen Ulla Bayer AG W55 1 Urkunde
38 W 136 00:34:36 Wintersieg Iris Bayer AG W55 2 Urkunde
39 W 147 00:34:41 Oberhemm Petra Bayer AG W55 3 Urkunde
40 W 146 00:34:41 Prelle Katja Bayer AG W50 4 Urkunde
41 W 134 00:34:42 Weigner Franziska Bayer AG WHK 11 Urkunde
42 W 32 00:34:51 Genßler Lea LAMINAT-Depot WJ U20 3 Urkunde
43 W 31 00:34:51 Steuck Veronique LAMINAT-Depot WJ U20 4 Urkunde
44 W 37 00:35:06 Schröder Vivien LAMINAT-Depot W30 5 Urkunde
45 W 36 00:35:06 Nollen Sarah LAMINAT-Depot W30 6 Urkunde
46 W 11 00:35:14 Eigen Ina LAMINAT-Depot WHK 12 Urkunde
47 W 636 00:35:25 Buchholz Sandra Bergische Diakonie W30 7 Urkunde
48 W 646 00:35:25 Zienkiewicz Johanna Bergische Diakonie W45 6 Urkunde
49 W 380 00:35:29 Pütter Katharina Münster WHK 13 Urkunde
50 W 280 00:35:30 Beckmann Kirstin Wülfrath W45 7 Urkunde
51 W 10 00:35:40 Eigen Claudia LAMINAT-Depot W50 5 Urkunde
52 W 582 00:35:41 Onischke Johanna MTHC W45 8 Urkunde
53 W 273 00:35:50 Eigen Paulina LG Düsseler Tor WJ U14 3 Urkunde
54 W 757 00:35:55 Wörner Ann-Marie WHK 14 Urkunde
55 W 835 00:36:02 Chedor Heike W40 5 Urkunde
56 W 694 00:36:17 Große-Beckmann Melanie Wülfrath W45 9 Urkunde
57 W 22 00:36:25 Stenzel Vanessa LAMINAT-Depot W30 8 Urkunde
58 W 30 00:36:28 Hau Franziska LAMINAT-Depot WJ U20 5 Urkunde
59 W 461 00:36:32 Ernst Luisa WHK 15 Urkunde
60 W 150 00:36:36 Becker Andrea Bayer AG W50 6 Urkunde
61 W 47 00:36:41 Lisson Nina LAMINAT-Depot WHK 16 Urkunde
62 W 140 00:37:07 Hake Gisela Bayer AG W45 10 Urkunde
63 W 388 00:37:21 Jaeger Silvia Velbert WHK 17 Urkunde
64 W 403 00:37:27 Burtzlaff Sabrina Team Kniebeler WJ U16 1 Urkunde
65 W 826 00:37:51 Böckmann Heike LC Duisburg W45 11 Urkunde
66 W 462 00:38:20 Sträßer Franziska WHK 18 Urkunde
67 W 257 00:38:34 Krupp Patricia Run vor Fun W30 9 Urkunde
68 W 258 00:38:34 Mayer Christina Run vor Fun W30 10 Urkunde
69 W 261 00:38:34 Weber - Papendieck Verena Run vor Fun W30 11 Urkunde
70 W 23 00:38:39 Kalcher Nadine LAMINAT-Depot WHK 19 Urkunde
71 W 4 00:38:39 Hauffe Sara LAMINAT-Depot WHK 20 Urkunde
72 W 696 00:38:44 Rief Evelyn Haan W60 2 Urkunde
73 W 35 00:39:21 Engelmann Sandra LAMINAT-Depot W40 6 Urkunde
74 W 6 00:39:32 Riebe Meike LAMINAT-Depot W55 4 Urkunde
75 W 401 00:39:46 Wollmann Bettina Team Kniebeler W50 7 Urkunde
76 W 399 00:39:48 Kniebeler Gabie Team Kniebeler W50 8 Urkunde
77 W 3 00:39:49 Lumma Meike LAMINAT-Depot WHK 21 Urkunde
78 W 699 00:39:59 Calandrelli Sabine Velbert W40 7 Urkunde
79 W 758 00:40:01 Commandeur Sophia Leo Club Düsseldorf W30 12 Urkunde
80 W 413 00:40:11 Kausche Xenia WK U12 1 Urkunde
81 W 861 00:40:19 Weingarten Nane WJ U18 2 Urkunde
82 W 695 00:40:38 Rehwald Sara Stadt Wülfrath W35 5 Urkunde
83 W 412 00:40:38 Kausche Agnes Stadt Wülfrath W35 6 Urkunde
84 W 744 00:40:48 Oschmann Anni nicht-t-rödeln-laufen WJ U18 3 Urkunde
85 W 745 00:40:49 Schemken Thessa nicht-t-rödeln-laufen WJ U18 4 Urkunde
86 W 384 00:41:05 Benning Paula WHK 22 Urkunde
87 W 310 00:41:19 Schreiber Ina Wülfrath W55 5 Urkunde
88 W 642 00:41:41 Eichler Christina Bergische Diakonie WHK 23 Urkunde
89 W 591 00:41:43 Weiler Sandra Einfach nur so! W45 12 Urkunde
90 W 602 00:41:46 Panke Claudia Stadt Wülfrath W45 13 Urkunde
91 W 411 00:42:04 Richter Dana W40 8 Urkunde
92 W 302 00:42:04 Halbig Nicolle Wülfrath W35 7 Urkunde
93 W 520 00:42:29 Funk Natalie Wülfrath W35 8 Urkunde
94 W 383 00:42:59 Rapp Miriam W30 13 Urkunde
95 W 404 00:43:02 Maccione Nina Team Kniebeler W30 14 Urkunde
96 W 402 00:43:16 Burtzlaff Kitty Team Kniebeler W35 9 Urkunde
97 W 686 00:43:20 Dehnel Verena Mettmann W30 15 Urkunde
98 W 398 00:44:09 Ropertz Désirée Team Kniebeler W35 10 Urkunde
99 W 149 00:46:39 Ntaraklitsas Nadine Bayer AG W30 16 Urkunde
100 W 148 00:46:40 Fehrmann Stephanie Bayer AG W30 17 Urkunde
101 W 899 00:47:00 Ose Tiffany LAMINAT-Depot WHK 24 Urkunde
102 W 639 01:03:31 Riemer Gabriele Bergische Diakonie W60 3 Urkunde
103 W 625 01:03:31 Herzog Margit Haan W50 9 Urkunde
1 M 855 00:20:16 Jakoby Tylly LAMINAT-Depot MHK 1 Urkunde
2 M 561 00:21:48 Ifang Malte TUS Breitscheid M30 1 Urkunde
3 M 145 00:21:56 Blume Thorsten Bayer AG M45 1 Urkunde
4 M 628 00:23:16 Mathys Sebastian Velbert M30 2 Urkunde
5 M 895 00:24:24 Dortland David LAMINAT-Depot M30 3 Urkunde
6 M 139 00:24:28 Hake Thomas Bayer AG M45 2 Urkunde
7 M 660 00:24:29 Bryks Marcus Hallescher FC M30 4 Urkunde
8 M 132 00:24:29 Gillissen Philip Bayer AG MHK 2 Urkunde
9 M 297 00:24:30 Hirsch Maximilian Bonn MHK 3 Urkunde
10 M 144 00:24:36 Blume Marc Bayer AG MJ U16 1 Urkunde
11 M 659 00:25:16 Rossow Dennis FC Schalke 04 M35 1 Urkunde
12 M 663 00:25:21 Kawohl Henning Altona 93 M30 5 Urkunde
13 M 662 00:25:24 Erkens Justus Oxford University Sport MHK 4 Urkunde
14 M 661 00:26:03 Vink Andre Bayer 04 Leverkusen MHK 5 Urkunde
15 M 34 00:26:11 Bollessen Gerhard LAMINAT-Depot M50 1 Urkunde
16 M 756 00:26:29 Reinel Matthias MHK 6 Urkunde
17 M 759 00:26:39 Wörner Hannes Leo Club Düsseldorf MHK 7 Urkunde
18 M 519 00:26:45 Seifert Dennis Stadtverwaltung Wülfrath M30 6 Urkunde
19 M 425 00:27:06 Winter David Die Eiszapfen MHK 8 Urkunde
20 M 852 00:27:44 Engler Christoph TBW MHK 9 Urkunde
21 M 2 00:28:01 Meuther Christoph LAMINAT-Depot MHK 10 Urkunde
22 M 135 00:28:03 Gäfke Dirk Bayer AG M50 2 Urkunde
23 M 26 00:28:06 Kneutgen Tobias LAMINAT-Depot MHK 11 Urkunde
24 M 269 00:28:18 Thorant Carsten IMS Running M40 1 Urkunde
25 M 551 00:28:24 Metzkowitz Gerd IMS Running M60 1 Urkunde
26 M 738 00:28:49 Schultz Patrick Essen MHK 12 Urkunde
27 M 460 00:29:10 Brinkmann Sascha Velbert M30 7 Urkunde
28 M 740 00:29:13 Märtens Till TB Wülfrath MHK 13 Urkunde
29 M 38 00:29:28 Dräger Christian LAMINAT-Depot MHK 14 Urkunde
30 M 420 00:29:58 Berker Ralf LG Düsseler Tor M50 3 Urkunde
31 M 448 00:30:01 Gärtner Alexander Wülfrath M35 2 Urkunde
32 M 800 00:30:02 Kaffine Marcus LAMINAT-Depot M40 2 Urkunde
33 M 15 00:30:06 Folgmann Peter LAMINAT-Depot M70 1 Urkunde
34 M 50 00:30:08 Fernandes Marcele LAMINAT-Depot MHK 15 Urkunde
35 M 39 00:30:37 Dräger Frank-Armin LAMINAT-Depot M55 1 Urkunde
36 M 431 00:31:13 Dietrich Timo Wülfrath MJ U14 1 Urkunde
37 M 716 00:31:26 Pfeffer Lars Düsseler Tor MJ U14 2 Urkunde
38 M 201 00:31:28 Djuka Nikola Lhoist Germany MHK 16 Urkunde
39 M 387 00:31:34 Blomeier Detlef 110 M55 2 Urkunde
40 M 427 00:31:43 Winter Martin Die Eiszapfen M55 3 Urkunde
41 M 7 00:31:58 Müller Jens LAMINAT-Depot M55 4 Urkunde
42 M 291 00:32:12 Schmidt Florentin Taraxa Run Münster MHK 17 Urkunde
43 M 693 00:32:14 Große-Beckmann Hendrik Wülfrath MJ U18 1 Urkunde
44 M 640 00:32:20 Grunberg Peter Bergische Diakonie M50 4 Urkunde
45 M 853 00:32:28 Urbach Marc Running Team Grafenberg M50 5 Urkunde
46 M 471 00:32:33 Bach Oliver nicht-t-rödeln-laufen M50 6 Urkunde
47 M 727 00:32:43 Kreuels Achim Wülfrath M50 7 Urkunde
48 M 290 00:32:45 Schmidt Nils Taraxa Run Münster MHK 18 Urkunde
49 M 287 00:32:46 Arning Michael Castrop-Rauxel M50 8 Urkunde
50 M 690 00:32:48 Heitmeier Benjamin TBW MJ U14 3 Urkunde
51 M 598 00:32:59 Benner Marcus Stadt Wülfrath M45 3 Urkunde
52 M 529 00:33:00 Duschke André Stadtverwaltung Wülfrath M40 3 Urkunde
53 M 568 00:33:09 Remscheid Florian Solingen MHK 19 Urkunde
54 M 557 00:33:23 Holterhues Jochen Metal Crew M40 4 Urkunde
55 M 815 00:33:23 Bartmann Tobias Metal Crew MHK 20 Urkunde
56 M 423 00:33:35 Scheidtmann Michael Neanderenergie M50 9 Urkunde
57 M 900 00:33:38 Hoffmann Unbekannt LAMINAT-Depot MJ U20 1 Urkunde
58 M 115 00:33:47 Böhnisch Adrian LAMINAT-Depot M30 8 Urkunde
59 M 502 00:33:48 Großmann Marcus Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M40 5 Urkunde
60 M 138 00:33:53 Evang Johannes Bayer AG M55 5 Urkunde
61 M 638 00:33:54 Hannibal Marco Bergische Diakonie M35 3 Urkunde
62 M 141 00:33:56 Richert Eckhard Bayer AG M60 2 Urkunde
63 M 19 00:34:02 Dambor Frank LAMINAT-Depot M55 6 Urkunde
64 M 13 00:34:10 Weitfeld Volker LAMINAT-Depot M55 7 Urkunde
65 M 414 00:34:20 Norbisrath Mike Run for Fun M45 4 Urkunde
66 M 410 00:34:21 Zappa Markus Run vor Fun M30 9 Urkunde
67 M 21 00:34:22 Kurras Bastian LAMINAT-Depot M 9 Urkunde
68 M 260 00:34:22 Sorkale Joachim Run vor Fun M45 5 Urkunde
69 M 133 00:34:41 Ickenroth Karsten Bayer AG M45 6 Urkunde
70 M 653 00:35:15 Oezguen Thomas Duesseldorf M30 10 Urkunde
71 M 422 00:35:24 Herre Ralf Neanderenergie M55 8 Urkunde
72 M 633 00:35:25 Lauck Rüdiger Helios Iron Team M55 9 Urkunde
73 M 760 00:35:49 Rieth Sören TBW MHK 21 Urkunde
74 M 728 00:35:49 Hebel Moritz TB Wülfrath MHK 22 Urkunde
75 M 755 00:35:49 Mantwill Lukas Wuppertal MHK 23 Urkunde
76 M 731 00:35:49 Schmitz Timo TB Wülfrath MHK 24 Urkunde
77 M 762 00:35:49 Hanisch Hendrik TB Wülfrath MHK 25 Urkunde
78 M 272 00:35:54 Eigen Christoph LG Düsseler Tor M45 7 Urkunde
79 M 202 00:36:05 Güclü Korhan Lhoist Germany MHK 26 Urkunde
80 M 590 00:37:01 Kuhlmann Frithjof Stadt Wülfrath M45 8 Urkunde
81 M 441 00:37:14 Hennemann Peter M40 6 Urkunde
82 M 279 00:37:47 Jungmann Mika Wülfrath MK U12 1 Urkunde
83 M 278 00:37:48 Jungmann Malte Morgens um 6 M40 7 Urkunde
84 M 400 00:37:56 Kniebeler Stefan Team Kniebeler M50 10 Urkunde
85 M 8 00:39:26 Rössler Florian LAMINAT-Depot M30 11 Urkunde
86 M 393 00:41:05 Hess Peter Wülfrath M60 3 Urkunde
87 M 592 00:41:43 Weiler Stefan Einfach nur so! M45 9 Urkunde
88 M 746 00:42:14 Große-Beckmann Linus Wülfrath MJ U16 2 Urkunde
89 M 816 00:43:01 Janssen Bernhard M55 10 Urkunde
90 M 507 00:43:27 Ramm Björn Stadt Wülfrath M30 12 Urkunde
91 M 624 00:43:34 Jaschinski Ulrich Wülfrath M60 4 Urkunde
92 M 898 00:46:57 Schwerter Yannik LAMINAT-Depot MHK 27 Urkunde
93 M 9 00:46:58 Weidich Wolfgang LAMINAT-Depot M55 11 Urkunde
94 M 600 00:47:22 Döhner Andrè Velbert M35 4 Urkunde
95 M 608 00:47:40 Nüßler Philip Velbert MK U12 2 Urkunde
96 M 635 00:47:41 Ringel Noah Velbert MK U12 3 Urkunde
97 M 609 00:47:41 Nüßler Manuel Velbert M35 5 Urkunde
98 M 891 00:55:43 Hacilar Unbekannt LAMINAT-Depot M65 1 Urkunde
99 M 589 01:16:11 Nenad Dobrivojevic Mülheim an der Ruhr M40 8 Urkunde
100 M 126 01:46:23 Rothe Klaus LAMINAT-Depot M75 1 Urkunde