Ergebnisse - Schweinelauf Wülfrath 2017 - 12,4 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 116 00:55:50 Spicker Ute LAMINAT-Depot W55 1 Urkunde
2 W 162 00:57:49 Alferi Marie Bayer AG WHK 1 Urkunde
3 W 533 00:58:16 Mullen Kirsten Wülfrath W35 1 Urkunde
4 W 730 00:58:26 Jäkel Claudia TuS 08 Lintorf W45 1 Urkunde
5 W 616 00:59:21 Hanf Anja Running Team Grafenberg W50 1 Urkunde
6 W 253 01:00:38 Rathmann Wiebke Running Mama W35 2 Urkunde
7 W 627 01:00:39 Sons Sandra LG Wuppertal W45 2 Urkunde
8 W 854 01:01:34 Strafoburg Carolin Running Team Grafenberg W35 3 Urkunde
9 W 814 01:02:43 Kunath Maria W50 2 Urkunde
10 W 553 01:03:01 Göbel Carina Helios Iron Team W50 3 Urkunde
11 W 894 01:04:17 Kaiser Dörte LAMINAT-Depot W45 3 Urkunde
12 W 176 01:04:25 Mumm Nicole Bayer AG W35 4 Urkunde
13 W 712 01:05:15 Polanz Ellen Elektro-Service Martin W40 1 Urkunde
14 W 478 01:05:23 Wiedemeyer Nataliya TV Kalbach W35 5 Urkunde
15 W 897 01:05:28 Simon Olga LAMINAT-Depot W35 6 Urkunde
16 W 812 01:05:33 Ihlo Katja Netzballverein W40 2 Urkunde
17 W 713 01:05:59 Polanz Dorothe Elektro-Service Martin W65 1 Urkunde
18 W 862 01:06:34 Öner Vilya W50 4 Urkunde
19 W 844 01:07:55 Wozny Kerstin SuS Bertlich W50 5 Urkunde
20 W 846 01:08:06 Muzquiz Pilar TRC Essen 84 W45 4 Urkunde
21 W 216 01:08:08 Wagener Ricarda Lhoist Germany WHK 2 Urkunde
22 W 714 01:08:08 Winkelmann Julia PSV Köln WHK 3 Urkunde
23 W 725 01:08:08 Buiting Kirsten TB Wülfrath WHK 4 Urkunde
24 W 688 01:08:10 Schandelle Diana Wuppertal W45 5 Urkunde
25 W 555 01:08:28 Schulte-Altedorneburg Eva Mettmann W40 3 Urkunde
26 W 701 01:08:55 Thürnagel-Lin Nicola BABOrunners W45 6 Urkunde
27 W 109 01:09:46 Küpper Hannah LAMINAT-Depot WHK 5 Urkunde
28 W 110 01:09:46 Küpper Lisa LAMINAT-Depot WHK 6 Urkunde
29 W 837 01:10:04 Kolp Anne W30 1 Urkunde
30 W 390 01:10:19 Schilling Nora Charlotte Wülfrath WJ U20 1 Urkunde
31 W 532 01:10:33 Lange Cathrin Haan WHK 7 Urkunde
32 W 721 01:10:36 Ewens Susanne SG Ruhrgas 1929 W45 7 Urkunde
33 W 296 01:10:44 Rieth Beke Team Rieth WHK 8 Urkunde
34 W 288 01:11:21 Hösterey Tanja Wuppertal W45 8 Urkunde
35 W 550 01:11:40 Diekmann Tatjana Helios Iron Team W50 6 Urkunde
36 W 446 01:11:55 Westerteiger Silke Mettmann W50 7 Urkunde
37 W 652 01:13:30 Chepiga Kathryn Duesseldorf WHK 9 Urkunde
38 W 165 01:13:30 Kersten Elisabeth Bayer AG W30 2 Urkunde
39 W 863 01:13:48 Mentrup Chiara WJ U20 2 Urkunde
40 W 685 01:13:48 Liell Paula Morgens um Sechs WJ U18 1 Urkunde
41 W 691 01:13:49 Mau-Klees Gaby LG Rennhemd Wuppertal W45 9 Urkunde
42 W 447 01:13:54 Langenbruch Petra LG Düsseler Tor W45 10 Urkunde
43 W 91 01:14:01 Lenders Kerstin LAMINAT-Depot W40 4 Urkunde
44 W 103 01:14:12 Drenker Conny LAMINAT-Depot W40 5 Urkunde
45 W 293 01:14:15 Reismann Sabine Reismann First W50 8 Urkunde
46 W 172 01:14:17 Armeloh Elfi Bayer AG W55 2 Urkunde
47 W 483 01:14:26 Fromm Lisa WHK 10 Urkunde
48 W 517 01:15:04 Gerhold Diana SRC Fritzlar W50 9 Urkunde
49 W 704 01:15:06 Hegel Stephanie LT Alt Erkrath W40 6 Urkunde
50 W 108 01:15:07 Gavrilova Irina LAMINAT-Depot W30 3 Urkunde
51 W 268 01:15:08 Arndt Astrid TB Wülfrath W45 11 Urkunde
52 W 438 01:15:11 Becker Christa Wuppertal W50 10 Urkunde
53 W 467 01:15:28 Hilbig Babsi nicht-t-rödeln-laufen W50 11 Urkunde
54 W 405 01:15:29 Hemmert Daniela Team Kniebeler W30 4 Urkunde
55 W 406 01:15:29 Franke Anneliese Team Kniebeler W40 7 Urkunde
56 W 753 01:15:32 Schoppe Nicole Essen W45 12 Urkunde
57 W 547 01:15:37 Krause Monika Lt Gruiten-Neandertal W50 12 Urkunde
58 W 838 01:15:57 Steph Volk WHK 11 Urkunde
59 W 682 01:16:14 Otte-Wittkämper Martina LG Düsseler Tor W50 13 Urkunde
60 W 164 01:16:15 Thönnes Jenny Bayer AG WHK 12 Urkunde
61 W 860 01:16:55 Kreisel Antje Mettmann W30 5 Urkunde
62 W 299 01:17:01 Schneider Petra TSC Langenberg W50 14 Urkunde
63 W 267 01:17:06 Copeland Lorraine Heiligenhaus W35 7 Urkunde
64 W 593 01:17:12 Jäger Susanne Helios Iron Team W45 13 Urkunde
65 W 594 01:17:12 Vesper Sabine Helios Iron Team W50 15 Urkunde
66 W 677 01:17:24 Köhn Kirsten LG Düsseler Tor W40 8 Urkunde
67 W 70 01:17:25 Bullok Lydia LAMINAT-Depot W35 8 Urkunde
68 W 819 01:17:30 Lepperhoff Eva LC Duisburg W45 14 Urkunde
69 W 157 01:17:59 Uphaus Regine Bayer AG W55 3 Urkunde
70 W 78 01:18:30 Dörrenhaus Tanja LAMINAT-Depot W45 15 Urkunde
71 W 73 01:18:30 Dörrenhaus Pia LAMINAT-Depot WHK 13 Urkunde
72 W 466 01:19:09 Hinze Maxi nicht-t-rödeln-laufen WJ U16 1 Urkunde
73 W 57 01:19:44 Zobel Gabriela LAMINAT-Depot W55 4 Urkunde
74 W 848 01:19:54 Stechow Katja LC Duisburg W35 9 Urkunde
75 W 443 01:20:02 Habekost Melanie Studio 227 W30 6 Urkunde
76 W 177 01:20:15 Wagner Sarah Bayer AG W30 7 Urkunde
77 W 497 01:20:27 Schlottbom Christina Wülfrath W30 8 Urkunde
78 W 678 01:21:24 Grimmert Andrea HCV W50 16 Urkunde
79 W 114 01:21:24 Kohlmann Susanne LAMINAT-Depot W40 9 Urkunde
80 W 450 01:21:41 Azizmohammadi Monika Erkrath W40 10 Urkunde
81 W 617 01:22:13 Heydemann Ilona Stadt Wülfrath W50 17 Urkunde
82 W 111 01:22:34 Fierus Patricia LAMINAT-Depot WHK 14 Urkunde
83 W 80 01:22:45 Hambrecht Iris LAMINAT-Depot W50 18 Urkunde
84 W 87 01:22:51 Mohnhaus Jessica LAMINAT-Depot W35 10 Urkunde
85 W 607 01:23:22 Herkenrath Sandra Düsseldorf W40 11 Urkunde
86 W 159 01:23:27 Helmes Sabine Bayer AG W55 5 Urkunde
87 W 831 01:23:45 Coenen Antje LT Rennhamster W45 16 Urkunde
88 W 488 01:23:58 Honig Monika Lauftreff Alt-Erkrath W55 6 Urkunde
89 W 828 01:24:02 Wolff Petra Running Team Grafenberg W45 17 Urkunde
90 W 735 01:24:06 Welsing Heike Raesfeld W30 9 Urkunde
91 W 824 01:24:08 Avccglu Yasemin WJ U14 1 Urkunde
92 W 822 01:24:08 Gres Irina ME-Sport W40 12 Urkunde
93 W 839 01:24:17 Witte Nina DeineStrecke W35 11 Urkunde
94 W 59 01:24:40 Scholz Silvia LAMINAT-Depot W50 19 Urkunde
95 W 105 01:24:57 Zade Miriam LAMINAT-Depot WHK 15 Urkunde
96 W 621 01:25:25 Rosen-Edwards Petra wülfrath W60 1 Urkunde
97 W 106 01:25:31 Fierus Regina LAMINAT-Depot W55 7 Urkunde
98 W 650 01:25:32 Koppe Angela TB Wülfrath W50 20 Urkunde
99 W 613 01:25:32 Bullig Cornelia Laufkränzchen Wülfrath W55 8 Urkunde
100 W 614 01:25:32 Tulodziecka Kirsten Laufkränzchen Wülfrath W45 18 Urkunde
101 W 675 01:26:42 Klosterkemper Christiane Team Popoclub W40 13 Urkunde
102 W 81 01:27:59 Puppe Judith LAMINAT-Depot W40 14 Urkunde
103 W 803 01:28:32 Steeg Claudia LAMINAT-Depot W50 21 Urkunde
104 W 94 01:28:33 Schmalz Biggi LAMINAT-Depot W50 22 Urkunde
105 W 88 01:28:33 Jahn Birgit LAMINAT-Depot W40 15 Urkunde
106 W 475 01:29:36 Blank Nina Velbert WHK 16 Urkunde
107 W 552 01:31:50 Gottschall Gabriele Wuppertal W60 2 Urkunde
108 W 558 01:34:21 Kamp Susanne RTB Remscheid W50 23 Urkunde
109 W 554 01:34:22 Allstadt Kerstin Wuppertal W50 24 Urkunde
110 W 586 01:37:34 Große Beate Helios Iron Team W55 9 Urkunde
111 W 866 01:41:07 Lennartz Lilly W50 25 Urkunde
112 W 623 01:46:08 Heuermann Petra Mettmann Sport W55 10 Urkunde
1 M 845 00:43:37 Jaskolka Marck Team-Jaskolka M40 1 Urkunde
2 M 122 00:44:15 Sudowe David LAMINAT-Depot MHK 1 Urkunde
3 M 818 00:44:27 Lenz Wolfgang Rhein-Marathon Düsseldorf M50 1 Urkunde
4 M 518 00:45:15 Mehs Kai André cruizin monkeys M35 1 Urkunde
5 M 729 00:46:20 Jäkel Robert TuS 08 Lintorf M50 2 Urkunde
6 M 121 00:46:42 Claesges Michael LAMINAT-Depot M50 3 Urkunde
7 M 849 00:47:13 Tegel Ingo Pflanzlich Vind Ich Gut M30 1 Urkunde
8 M 119 00:49:00 Lange Christof LAMINAT-Depot M45 1 Urkunde
9 M 857 00:49:17 Beckmann Lars MHK 2 Urkunde
10 M 271 00:49:29 Vogel Alexander Velbert MHK 3 Urkunde
11 M 703 00:50:19 Lange Sascha rockmonsters M40 2 Urkunde
12 M 588 00:50:33 Friedrich Jonas Karlsruhe MHK 4 Urkunde
13 M 603 00:51:01 Wienken Maximilian Eier Hannes - Gut Kleinhof M30 2 Urkunde
14 M 477 00:52:44 Wiedemeyer Henning TV Kalbach M35 2 Urkunde
15 M 117 00:52:56 Florian Mattias LAMINAT-Depot M30 3 Urkunde
16 M 850 00:53:01 Anger Chris M45 2 Urkunde
17 M 605 00:53:06 Uibel Jörg Wuppertal M55 1 Urkunde
18 M 118 00:53:19 Junge Fabian LAMINAT-Depot M30 4 Urkunde
19 M 647 00:53:34 Honscha David Wuppertal MHK 5 Urkunde
20 M 276 00:53:48 Theis Tobias Wülfrath MHK 6 Urkunde
21 M 563 00:53:52 Isenmann Stefan M50 4 Urkunde
22 M 705 00:53:56 Zörner Clemens Essen M30 5 Urkunde
23 M 207 00:54:08 Buschkamp Marc Lhoist Germany M30 6 Urkunde
24 M 865 00:54:20 Raffrath Arndt Tri Club Wuppertal M40 3 Urkunde
25 M 295 00:54:25 Rieth Sebastian Team Rieth M30 7 Urkunde
26 M 610 00:54:48 Steimer Heinz LC Wuppertal M55 2 Urkunde
27 M 651 00:54:53 Sons Stefan Velbert M45 3 Urkunde
28 M 741 00:54:57 Kaiser Daniel-Sebastian Düsseldorf M45 4 Urkunde
29 M 813 00:55:07 Wobel Tomasz M35 3 Urkunde
30 M 435 00:55:18 Börner Manuel Velbert M35 4 Urkunde
31 M 408 00:55:21 Zabel Christian LG Wuppertal M40 4 Urkunde
32 M 485 00:55:27 Zacharias Johannes Holzbein Kiel MHK 7 Urkunde
33 M 671 00:56:15 Freyaldenhoven Jörg Team Tapir M35 5 Urkunde
34 M 707 00:56:23 Felski Waldemar Hilden M45 5 Urkunde
35 M 155 00:56:27 Schott Jens Bayer AG M40 5 Urkunde
36 M 381 00:56:29 Puls Matthias LC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel M35 6 Urkunde
37 M 733 00:56:31 Wilkinson William James FC Straberg M50 5 Urkunde
38 M 858 00:56:38 Friedrich Gideon SG Kaarst MHK 8 Urkunde
39 M 479 00:56:57 Weber Kevin Wülfrath M30 8 Urkunde
40 M 606 00:57:00 Gehrke Klaus Team Walburga M50 6 Urkunde
41 M 622 00:57:13 Willner Detlef Mettmann M55 3 Urkunde
42 M 752 00:57:18 Kliebe Bernd Neuss M40 6 Urkunde
43 M 834 00:57:20 Euen Tom M50 7 Urkunde
44 M 62 00:57:22 Ilan Arif LAMINAT-Depot MHK 9 Urkunde
45 M 482 00:57:50 Najd Rerhrhaye MHK 10 Urkunde
46 M 181 00:57:59 Amaya Pablo Bayer AG M30 9 Urkunde
47 M 618 00:58:05 Fischer Dirk Mettmann M40 7 Urkunde
48 M 211 00:58:06 Meissner Philipp Lhoist Germany M30 10 Urkunde
49 M 541 00:58:10 Niewalda Andreas Wülfrath M30 11 Urkunde
50 M 542 00:58:10 Brutke Dennis Mettmann M30 12 Urkunde
51 M 433 00:58:11 Buckard Thomas Morgens um Sechs M50 8 Urkunde
52 M 254 00:58:14 Langenbruch Lars LG Düsseler Tor M40 8 Urkunde
53 M 167 00:58:26 Kiesebrink Sven Bayer AG M50 9 Urkunde
54 M 72 00:58:32 Schilling Jörg LAMINAT-Depot M50 10 Urkunde
55 M 113 00:58:33 Kohlmann Björn LAMINAT-Depot M45 6 Urkunde
56 M 266 00:58:34 Jaschinski Tobias Wuppertal M35 7 Urkunde
57 M 163 00:58:48 Beyer Detlef Bayer AG M55 4 Urkunde
58 M 178 00:58:59 Johannes Manuel Bayer AG M35 8 Urkunde
59 M 492 00:59:08 Weber Olaf Wülfrath M50 11 Urkunde
60 M 179 00:59:09 Limberg Ingo Bayer AG M45 7 Urkunde
61 M 67 00:59:10 Klunder Peter LAMINAT-Depot M40 9 Urkunde
62 M 821 00:59:15 Grimm Lars M35 9 Urkunde
63 M 311 00:59:18 Dahlmann Marcel MTV Elberfeld MHK 11 Urkunde
64 M 508 00:59:31 Emersleben Marcel Bochum M35 10 Urkunde
65 M 720 00:59:44 Rommerskirchen Marvin MJ U16 1 Urkunde
66 M 509 00:59:51 Adler Gregor Wuppertal M40 10 Urkunde
67 M 832 00:59:53 Müller Ralph Running Team Grafenberg M50 12 Urkunde
68 M 522 00:59:56 Dammasch Stephan Wuppertal M45 8 Urkunde
69 M 681 01:00:13 Bell Alexander WTG Team MHK 12 Urkunde
70 M 742 01:00:14 Lange Oliver Ski Club Westfeld M40 11 Urkunde
71 M 494 01:00:34 Klümper Thorsten Wülfrath M40 12 Urkunde
72 M 567 01:00:36 Dalheimer Thomas Wülfrath M55 5 Urkunde
73 M 282 01:00:43 Ebeling Michael Düsseldorf M40 13 Urkunde
74 M 152 01:00:52 Plass Ernst Bayer AG M45 9 Urkunde
75 M 684 01:00:59 Jung Andreas Mettmann M50 13 Urkunde
76 M 864 01:00:59 Fitschen Jan AOK MHK 13 Urkunde
77 M 79 01:00:59 Höller Roman LAMINAT-Depot M30 13 Urkunde
78 M 611 01:01:14 Möller Philipp TB Wülfrath MHK 14 Urkunde
79 M 829 01:01:41 Zimmermann Uwe M35 11 Urkunde
80 M 708 01:02:10 Rothardt Rene Wülfrath M30 14 Urkunde
81 M 252 01:02:18 Zimmermann Sebastian WüRG e.V. M30 15 Urkunde
82 M 585 01:02:24 Payenberg Dirk Hilden M50 14 Urkunde
83 M 595 01:02:28 Heffels Daniel Mettmann MHK 15 Urkunde
84 M 54 01:02:32 Laufmann Marco LAMINAT-Depot MHK 16 Urkunde
85 M 615 01:02:44 Schnell Dirk Running Team Grafenberg M45 10 Urkunde
86 M 99 01:02:49 Rodmann Markus LAMINAT-Depot M45 11 Urkunde
87 M 214 01:03:11 Surges Rainer Lhoist Germany M55 6 Urkunde
88 M 153 01:03:14 Gering Richard Bayer AG M60 1 Urkunde
89 M 572 01:03:28 Giebel Carsten Wuppertal M55 7 Urkunde
90 M 722 01:03:44 Naumann Benjamin Die Bergischen-Juns M40 14 Urkunde
91 M 673 01:03:57 Ebertus Stefan Wülfrath M35 12 Urkunde
92 M 360 01:04:10 Knaus Christian Wülfrath M30 16 Urkunde
93 M 436 01:04:10 Harder Günter Velbert-Langenberg M55 8 Urkunde
94 M 560 01:04:13 Oberlein Gerriet Team Walburga M55 9 Urkunde
95 M 45 01:04:17 Peter Kevin LAMINAT-Depot MHK 17 Urkunde
96 M 347 01:04:18 Jerke Johann Wülfrath M30 17 Urkunde
97 M 576 01:04:23 Riedl Detlef Fortuna Velbert 09 M45 12 Urkunde
98 M 151 01:04:24 Saatmann Uwe Bayer AG M55 10 Urkunde
99 M 851 01:04:33 Schmidt Michael Ostonol Sport M55 11 Urkunde
100 M 284 01:04:36 Cohrs Carsten LG Düsseler Tor M45 13 Urkunde
101 M 55 01:04:50 Kutsch Kevin LAMINAT-Depot M35 13 Urkunde
102 M 77 01:04:52 Hippe Karsten LAMINAT-Depot M40 15 Urkunde
103 M 570 01:04:53 Blankennagel Michael Wuppertal M35 14 Urkunde
104 M 472 01:04:54 Simons Thorsten Willich M45 14 Urkunde
105 M 415 01:04:54 Vierhaus Udo Team 4haus M60 2 Urkunde
106 M 173 01:05:02 Hoffmann Tom Bayer AG M30 18 Urkunde
107 M 566 01:05:03 Müssig Martin Hilden M40 16 Urkunde
108 M 702 01:05:07 Kroll Stefan BABOrunners M45 15 Urkunde
109 M 581 01:05:10 Grashoff Marco ohne M45 16 Urkunde
110 M 806 01:05:14 Mies Thorsten LAMINAT-Depot M40 17 Urkunde
111 M 300 01:05:20 Mohn Carsten TSC Langenberg M45 17 Urkunde
112 M 396 01:05:20 Volkmer Andreas Schwalmtal M50 15 Urkunde
113 M 692 01:05:23 Thiel Frank LG Düsseler Tor M45 18 Urkunde
114 M 82 01:05:26 Grimmert Fabian LAMINAT-Depot MHK 18 Urkunde
115 M 104 01:05:28 Dyla Christian LAMINAT-Depot MHK 19 Urkunde
116 M 687 01:05:50 Grote Markus Mettmann M35 15 Urkunde
117 M 453 01:06:03 Franke Michael LG Düsseler Tor M50 16 Urkunde
118 M 719 01:06:07 Rommerskirchen Ralf M50 17 Urkunde
119 M 709 01:06:11 Scholten Dietmar Lt Gruiten-Neandertal M65 1 Urkunde
120 M 750 01:06:13 Endrijautzki Gerd LT Friedrichsberg-Wuppertal M65 2 Urkunde
121 M 208 01:06:26 Gross Thomas Lhoist Germany M30 19 Urkunde
122 M 506 01:06:31 Welsing Bastian Raesfeld M30 20 Urkunde
123 M 493 01:06:39 Claus Torsten Mettmann M50 18 Urkunde
124 M 218 01:06:40 Wigge Christoph Lhoist Germany M55 12 Urkunde
125 M 648 01:06:48 Schmieder Daniel TuS Holsterhausen M40 18 Urkunde
126 M 711 01:07:02 Faoro Alexander Rohdenhaus M40 19 Urkunde
127 M 604 01:07:20 Mendorf Andreas STERO Velbert M45 19 Urkunde
128 M 298 01:07:25 Seier Karsten Wülfrath M40 20 Urkunde
129 M 264 01:07:28 Lünendonk Lothar Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich M65 3 Urkunde
130 M 840 01:07:29 Arnold Felix M30 21 Urkunde
131 M 810 01:07:30 Kaiser Christoph Lions MHK 20 Urkunde
132 M 811 01:07:30 Kohlmann Jan Lions Club Velbert M55 13 Urkunde
133 M 754 01:07:35 Löhr Peter Langenfeld M55 14 Urkunde
134 M 749 01:07:35 Neudecker Georg Gruiten4ever M55 15 Urkunde
135 M 470 01:07:36 Dröscher Björn nicht-t-rödeln-laufen M40 21 Urkunde
136 M 710 01:07:39 Strunk Reinhard BSG Barmenia Versicherungen M60 3 Urkunde
137 M 841 01:07:40 Nitschmann Timo M35 16 Urkunde
138 M 734 01:07:41 Toepelt Ralf AOK Rheinland/Hamburg M50 19 Urkunde
139 M 700 01:07:46 Bartschmid Andreas LG Düsseler Tor M55 16 Urkunde
140 M 743 01:07:46 Bartolomeo Davide Wuppertal M40 22 Urkunde
141 M 385 01:07:49 Benning Florian M45 20 Urkunde
142 M 48 01:07:56 Mühling Denis LAMINAT-Depot MHK 21 Urkunde
143 M 578 01:07:58 Koburg Udo Sonntag um Neun M60 4 Urkunde
144 M 515 01:08:00 Rosenboom Jürgen Wülfrath M55 17 Urkunde
145 M 174 01:08:02 Zimmer Andreas Bayer AG M30 22 Urkunde
146 M 66 01:08:06 Hagen Roger LAMINAT-Depot M55 18 Urkunde
147 M 473 01:08:07 Wolf Martin Ratingen M40 23 Urkunde
148 M 698 01:08:39 Sosnierz Stefan Wuelfrath M35 17 Urkunde
149 M 556 01:08:42 Slawik Damian Metal Crew M40 24 Urkunde
150 M 649 01:08:42 Rose Dirk Essen M40 25 Urkunde
151 M 510 01:08:42 Jansen Stefan Stadt Wülfrath M30 23 Urkunde
152 M 577 01:08:47 Kramer Klaus Wülfrath M40 26 Urkunde
153 M 670 01:08:50 Röllecke Martin Wülfrath M40 27 Urkunde
154 M 836 01:08:58 Grundmann Edward MHK 22 Urkunde
155 M 739 01:09:00 Chayef Zoubeir Lg Boufarkouch M50 20 Urkunde
156 M 407 01:09:00 Ellinghaus Frank Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 21 Urkunde
157 M 587 01:09:00 Lorin Loic Langenfeld M40 28 Urkunde
158 M 469 01:09:04 Hinze Olaf nicht-t-rödeln-laufen M45 22 Urkunde
159 M 495 01:09:24 Huppertz Marco Düsseldorf M55 19 Urkunde
160 M 516 01:09:32 Wiatrak Artur Helios Iron Team M40 29 Urkunde
161 M 63 01:09:36 Jung Daniel LAMINAT-Depot M40 30 Urkunde
162 M 444 01:09:36 Terlau Tobias Wülfrath M35 18 Urkunde
163 M 51 01:09:37 Pfeiffer Andreas LAMINAT-Depot M55 20 Urkunde
164 M 499 01:09:40 Schäfers Wolfgang Lauffreunde Unterbach M55 21 Urkunde
165 M 430 01:09:42 Bauer Patrick Erkrath M45 23 Urkunde
166 M 230 01:09:45 Fehlauer Uwe Wülfrath M55 22 Urkunde
167 M 544 01:10:00 Weinberger Andreas Rennschnecken 2000 M40 31 Urkunde
168 M 285 01:10:12 Juber Dieter Der Bachläufer M50 21 Urkunde
169 M 896 01:10:15 Kaiser Tobias LAMINAT-Depot M45 24 Urkunde
170 M 513 01:10:22 Himmighofen Wolfgang Die schlappen Schuhe M55 23 Urkunde
171 M 459 01:10:31 Hogrefe Dirk FC Bayern München Fanclub Velbert M45 25 Urkunde
172 M 83 01:10:40 Schüngel Björn LAMINAT-Depot M40 32 Urkunde
173 M 93 01:10:47 Weissberg Frank LAMINAT-Depot M45 26 Urkunde
174 M 53 01:10:51 Riebe Hardy LAMINAT-Depot M55 24 Urkunde
175 M 626 01:11:22 Schomburg Dieter Weinpalette Essen M70 1 Urkunde
176 M 724 01:11:23 Engelkamp Thomas LT Gruiten Neandertal M55 25 Urkunde
177 M 612 01:11:49 Hormes Detlev Mettmann M50 22 Urkunde
178 M 286 01:11:55 Krüger Hajo SV TriCity Darmstadt M55 26 Urkunde
179 M 451 01:11:55 Sandrock Fritjof Velbert M45 27 Urkunde
180 M 112 01:12:01 Karagülle Serkan LAMINAT-Depot MHK 23 Urkunde
181 M 156 01:12:06 Röhrkasten Axel Bayer AG M60 5 Urkunde
182 M 715 01:12:13 Rindermann Peter Mettmann M50 23 Urkunde
183 M 52 01:12:19 Pfeiffer Florian LAMINAT-Depot MHK 24 Urkunde
184 M 292 01:12:20 Herfurth Dieter Wülfrath M60 6 Urkunde
185 M 209 01:12:24 Kausche Thorsten Lhoist Germany M35 19 Urkunde
186 M 521 01:12:25 Finkenbusch Peter Solingen M45 28 Urkunde
187 M 210 01:12:26 Liell Michael Lhoist Germany M50 24 Urkunde
188 M 569 01:12:28 Fehlauer Uwe Wülfrath M55 27 Urkunde
189 M 158 01:12:31 Wuesten Christian Bayer AG M45 29 Urkunde
190 M 580 01:12:36 Glanz Ekki Sonntag um Neun M60 7 Urkunde
191 M 428 01:12:46 Lange Roland Fortuna Düsseldorf M45 30 Urkunde
192 M 706 01:13:01 Brauer Holger LT Alt-Erkrath M55 28 Urkunde
193 M 265 01:13:14 Lünendonk Patrick Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich MHK 25 Urkunde
194 M 170 01:13:22 Tomczak Adam Bayer AG MHK 26 Urkunde
195 M 171 01:13:32 Bockmühl Thomas Bayer AG M45 31 Urkunde
196 M 465 01:13:45 Schemken Markus nicht-t-rödeln-laufen M45 32 Urkunde
197 M 726 01:13:47 Augustin Leon Wülfrath MJ U18 1 Urkunde
198 M 61 01:13:51 Rahmani Samiullah LAMINAT-Depot MHK 27 Urkunde
199 M 748 01:13:55 Sträßer Martin Morgens um Sechs M55 29 Urkunde
200 M 92 01:14:01 Lenders Ulrich LAMINAT-Depot M50 25 Urkunde
201 M 514 01:14:09 Suckau Jürgen BSG Barmenia Versicherungen M50 26 Urkunde
202 M 294 01:14:15 Reismann Martin Reismann First M50 27 Urkunde
203 M 457 01:14:31 Lange Jörg Wülfrath M45 33 Urkunde
204 M 680 01:14:31 Halfmann Matthias WTG Team M30 24 Urkunde
205 M 215 01:14:33 Thiemel Harald Lhoist Germany M40 33 Urkunde
206 M 71 01:14:47 Franke Nick LAMINAT-Depot MHK 28 Urkunde
207 M 46 01:14:47 Lattengert Dennis LAMINAT-Depot M30 25 Urkunde
208 M 329 01:14:49 Müllenborn Linus LG Düsseler Tor MJ U16 2 Urkunde
209 M 445 01:14:59 Ruhland Fabian Wülfrath MHK 29 Urkunde
210 M 382 01:15:02 Rapp Fabian M30 26 Urkunde
211 M 335 01:15:09 Müllenborn Thomas LG Düsseler Tor M50 28 Urkunde
212 M 490 01:15:14 Martin Daniel Elektro-Service Martin M45 34 Urkunde
213 M 571 01:15:20 Streicher Vieira René Ratingen M35 20 Urkunde
214 M 751 01:15:32 Kwidzinski Andreas Wülfrath M50 29 Urkunde
215 M 548 01:15:37 Sondermann Axel lt-run4fun.de M50 30 Urkunde
216 M 283 01:15:38 Basler Dominik Velbert M35 21 Urkunde
217 M 95 01:15:43 Höffken Ulrich LAMINAT-Depot M60 8 Urkunde
218 M 424 01:15:45 Schellhorn Georg Langenfeld M60 9 Urkunde
219 M 697 01:15:46 Warning Ulrich Wachtendonk M60 10 Urkunde
220 M 833 01:16:02 Born Luca VSG Velbert MJ U14 1 Urkunde
221 M 419 01:16:16 Feller Andreas Brassert-Runner M45 35 Urkunde
222 M 96 01:16:18 Fritschen Heiko LAMINAT-Depot M45 36 Urkunde
223 M 128 01:16:19 Herbst Lutz LAMINAT-Depot M50 31 Urkunde
224 M 545 01:16:23 Martin Frank es-martin M45 37 Urkunde
225 M 505 01:16:28 Bantin Holger Ausdauerschule by Bunert M60 11 Urkunde
226 M 491 01:16:33 Lunau Frank Lauftreff-Gruiten-Neandertal M50 32 Urkunde
227 M 182 01:16:43 Kluge Andreas Bayer AG M45 38 Urkunde
228 M 217 01:16:47 Walter Diethelm Lhoist Germany M50 33 Urkunde
229 M 123 01:17:07 Breian Marc LAMINAT-Depot M30 27 Urkunde
230 M 386 01:17:20 Thieme Ralf Velbert M50 34 Urkunde
231 M 154 01:17:26 Schubel Andreas Bayer AG M45 39 Urkunde
232 M 827 01:17:30 Böckmann Carsten LC Duisburg M45 40 Urkunde
233 M 429 01:17:31 Schütze Thomas Wülfrath M35 22 Urkunde
234 M 802 01:17:47 Emengu Cletus LAMINAT-Depot M45 41 Urkunde
235 M 761 01:17:50 Hartmann Thomas Düsseldorf M50 35 Urkunde
236 M 84 01:17:58 Knoppe Michael LAMINAT-Depot M40 34 Urkunde
237 M 468 01:18:15 Versteegen Nicola nicht-t-rödeln-laufen M40 35 Urkunde
238 M 820 01:18:55 Nerowski Paul M50 36 Urkunde
239 M 56 01:19:17 Pfeiffer Harald LAMINAT-Depot M60 12 Urkunde
240 M 379 01:19:23 Wittenhaus Sascha Wülfrath M30 28 Urkunde
241 M 843 01:19:30 Wozny Simon MK U10 1 Urkunde
242 M 842 01:19:30 Klick Michael SuS Bertlich M45 42 Urkunde
243 M 634 01:19:54 Leroi Roland LC Duisburg M45 43 Urkunde
244 M 481 01:20:07 Beier Totti Old Men Runners M55 30 Urkunde
245 M 830 01:20:23 Rasenbaker Marko M45 44 Urkunde
246 M 161 01:20:31 Menzel Andreas Bayer AG M50 37 Urkunde
247 M 68 01:20:32 Stürmer Dirk LAMINAT-Depot M45 45 Urkunde
248 M 43 01:20:36 Lumma Patrick LAMINAT-Depot M30 29 Urkunde
249 M 442 01:20:40 Schulz Martin Studio 227 M35 23 Urkunde
250 M 64 01:20:46 Dingel Andreas LAMINAT-Depot M50 38 Urkunde
251 M 689 01:21:52 Nieländer Philipp Taeglich.ME M35 24 Urkunde
252 M 825 01:22:12 Barnat Martin Stadt Wülfrath M50 39 Urkunde
253 M 498 01:22:12 Schmidt Reiner Stadt Wülfrath M55 31 Urkunde
254 M 559 01:22:23 Duschke Helmut ohne M75 1 Urkunde
255 M 90 01:22:51 Grosse Karl-Heinz LAMINAT-Depot M65 4 Urkunde
256 M 449 01:22:57 Berger Helmut Lt Gruiten-Neandertal M65 5 Urkunde
257 M 49 01:23:17 Steuck Peter LAMINAT-Depot M50 40 Urkunde
258 M 804 01:23:52 Schöödert Dirk LAMINAT-Depot M50 41 Urkunde
259 M 823 01:24:08 Sperling Stefan M45 46 Urkunde
260 M 480 01:24:18 Posati Olli Old Men Runners M50 42 Urkunde
261 M 60 01:24:40 Hubert Dirk LAMINAT-Depot M50 43 Urkunde
262 M 847 01:25:26 Blaschka Martin M40 36 Urkunde
263 M 107 01:25:32 Fierus Rainer LAMINAT-Depot M55 32 Urkunde
264 M 676 01:26:42 Ottensmeier Nils Wuppertal M30 30 Urkunde
265 M 674 01:26:42 Brosowski Frank Team Popoclub M45 47 Urkunde
266 M 867 01:27:41 Zacharai Marius M50 44 Urkunde
267 M 251 01:27:41 Nowak Rainer TSV Hochdahl M65 6 Urkunde
268 M 654 01:28:06 Hübener Boris Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M30 31 Urkunde
269 M 656 01:28:07 Limmer Thomas Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M45 48 Urkunde
270 M 657 01:28:07 Weiß Lennard Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan MHK 30 Urkunde
271 M 658 01:28:07 Klein Achim Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M45 49 Urkunde
272 M 655 01:28:07 Peters Carsten Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M35 25 Urkunde
273 M 89 01:28:33 Schuster Ralf LAMINAT-Depot M55 33 Urkunde
274 M 801 01:28:38 Lotz Kevin LAMINAT-Depot M30 32 Urkunde
275 M 487 01:28:46 Honig Bernd Düsseldorf M50 45 Urkunde
276 M 65 01:31:43 van Fürden Alexander LAMINAT-Depot M60 13 Urkunde
277 M 683 01:31:50 Klein Waldemar LT Trassenläufer M55 34 Urkunde
278 M 417 01:36:22 Keller Peer Ulrich Wurmtal Läufer MJ U18 2 Urkunde
279 M 418 01:36:22 Keller Kai Peter Wurmtal Läufer M50 46 Urkunde
280 M 512 01:37:34 Schlotter Peter Thw Bochum M45 50 Urkunde