Ergebnisse - Schweinelauf Wülfrath 2018 - 12,4 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 674 00:55:44 Spicker Ute Team-Essen 1999 W55 1 Urkunde
2 W 889 00:56:15 Polanz Meike TRIandertaler ME-Sport W35 1 Urkunde
3 W 570 00:57:31 Mullen Kirsten Wülfrath W35 2 Urkunde
4 W 868 00:58:04 Edling Daniela W35 3 Urkunde
5 W 51 00:59:17 Mumm Nicole Bayer AG W40 1 Urkunde
6 W 405 01:03:08 Alfaro Solano Camila TriForce-Vital Remscheid WHK 1 Urkunde
7 W 794 01:03:43 Öner Vilya Wülfrath W50 1 Urkunde
8 W 694 01:03:55 Kaiser Dörte Team-Essen 1999 W45 1 Urkunde
9 W 566 01:04:07 Liell Johanna Lhoist Supporter WHK 2 Urkunde
10 W 572 01:04:08 Polanz Ellen Mettmann W40 2 Urkunde
11 W 699 01:04:20 Simon Olga Team-Essen 1999 W35 4 Urkunde
12 W 753 01:04:36 Göbel Carina Helios Iron Team W50 2 Urkunde
13 W 569 01:04:36 Diekmann Tatjana Helios Iron Team W50 3 Urkunde
14 W 687 01:05:03 Jakof Carina WHK 3 Urkunde
15 W 483 01:05:32 Hesse Frauke Düsseldorf W50 4 Urkunde
16 W 626 01:06:49 Thürnagel-Lin Nicola BABOrunners W50 5 Urkunde
17 W 73 01:07:46 Müller Julia Bayer AG W30 1 Urkunde
18 W 266 01:08:27 Makus Jennifer PSV Velbert W30 2 Urkunde
19 W 723 01:08:46 Baumbach Susanne Lauf-Freude.de W45 2 Urkunde
20 W 20 01:09:25 Wagener Ricarda LHOIST WHK 4 Urkunde
21 W 755 01:09:27 Jäger Susanne Helios Iron Team W45 3 Urkunde
22 W 826 01:09:43 Winkelmann Julia WHK 5 Urkunde
23 W 279 01:10:45 Kreisel Antje W30 3 Urkunde
24 W 404 01:11:20 Mau-Klees Gaby LG Rennhemd Wuppertal W50 6 Urkunde
25 W 286 01:11:24 Dicken Alexandra BSG Barmenia Versicherungen W50 7 Urkunde
26 W 819 01:12:01 Riemer Karin Asics Fit&Fast Running Club W50 8 Urkunde
27 W 655 01:12:08 Reismann Sabine Wülfrath W50 9 Urkunde
28 W 832 01:12:34 Schröder Ines W50 10 Urkunde
29 W 629 01:12:35 Degen Sylvia Wuppertal W35 5 Urkunde
30 W 384 01:13:07 Gerhold Diana SRC Fritzlar W50 11 Urkunde
31 W 611 01:13:15 Seidel Simone LT Gruiten-Neandertal W40 3 Urkunde
32 W 845 01:13:15 Welzel-Caspers Julia HC Velvert Kahrgang W45 4 Urkunde
33 W 842 01:14:18 Zobel Gabriela BSG Energie Und Umwelt W55 2 Urkunde
34 W 233 01:14:21 Merckens Luise Düsseldorf WHK 6 Urkunde
35 W 516 01:14:24 Sierra Julia Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 WHK 7 Urkunde
36 W 568 01:14:24 Kieselbach Katja Solingen Volleys WHK 8 Urkunde
37 W 47 01:15:07 Armeloh Elfi Bayer AG W55 3 Urkunde
38 W 498 01:15:26 Kamke Stephanie Wuppertal W35 6 Urkunde
39 W 505 01:15:26 Vaßbeck Tanja Wuppertal W35 7 Urkunde
40 W 288 01:15:26 Brettmann Claudia Wuppertal - Vohwinkel W40 4 Urkunde
41 W 821 01:15:43 Leier Sabine Running Team Grafenberg W55 4 Urkunde
42 W 246 01:15:55 Versteegen Nicola nich-t-rödeln-laufen W45 5 Urkunde
43 W 213 01:16:22 Langenbruch Petra LG Düsseler Tor W45 6 Urkunde
44 W 445 01:16:47 Schneider Petra Velbert W50 12 Urkunde
45 W 247 01:17:57 Hilbig Babsy nich-t-rödeln-laufen W50 13 Urkunde
46 W 553 01:18:33 Laschet Alexandra Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 W50 14 Urkunde
47 W 624 01:18:36 Chrobok Anette Düsseldorf W30 4 Urkunde
48 W 399 01:18:46 Kensbock Melanie W40 5 Urkunde
49 W 259 01:18:53 Mundt Ina W35 8 Urkunde
50 W 877 01:19:34 Drentar Christina W30 5 Urkunde
51 W 406 01:19:39 Fierus Regina Laufkränzchen Wülfrath W55 5 Urkunde
52 W 408 01:19:39 Bullig Cornelia Laufkränzchen Wülfrath W55 6 Urkunde
53 W 411 01:19:39 Tulodziecka Kirsten Laufkränzchen Wülfrath W45 7 Urkunde
54 W 211 01:19:43 Lotz Ulrike Running Team Grafenberg W45 8 Urkunde
55 W 495 01:20:29 Klein Daniela LT Schlammhäschen 2018 W30 6 Urkunde
56 W 734 01:20:31 Vetter Heidi Wuppertal W55 7 Urkunde
57 W 274 01:20:47 Holte Monika Union Velbert W50 15 Urkunde
58 W 820 01:20:51 Borchel Ulrike Wuppertal W35 9 Urkunde
59 W 857 01:20:59 Schülke Sabrina W35 10 Urkunde
60 W 778 01:20:59 Kwidzinski Nikola Wülfrath W50 16 Urkunde
61 W 732 01:21:10 Storck Nicola Wuppertal W55 8 Urkunde
62 W 251 01:21:38 Arndt Astrid TB-Wülfrath W45 9 Urkunde
63 W 745 01:21:46 Calvano Franca Stadt Wülfrath W50 17 Urkunde
64 W 475 01:21:46 Heydemann Ilona Stadt Wülfrath W50 18 Urkunde
65 W 422 01:21:56 Scholz Silvia W55 9 Urkunde
66 W 876 01:21:57 Steeg Claudia TC Kray 1862 W50 19 Urkunde
67 W 221 01:22:08 Stamatopoulou Vicky Running Team Grafenberg W45 10 Urkunde
68 W 424 01:23:17 Volkmann Stephanie Langenfeld W45 11 Urkunde
69 W 890 01:23:17 Wittig Mersicla W45 12 Urkunde
70 W 423 01:23:17 Witte Nina deinestrecke W35 11 Urkunde
71 W 867 01:23:19 Grave Dominika Running Team Grafenberg W40 6 Urkunde
72 W 241 01:23:52 Puppe Judith Heimatlos W45 13 Urkunde
73 W 290 01:23:53 Best Victoria Bonn WHK 9 Urkunde
74 W 204 01:23:59 Wolff Petra Running Team Grafenberg W45 14 Urkunde
75 W 887 01:24:13 Nawrath Nadine TV Frisch Auf Lennep W40 7 Urkunde
76 W 727 01:24:27 Paucken Stephanie Düssel W55 10 Urkunde
77 W 790 01:25:23 Müller Sandra Laufgemeinschaft DUS Airport W40 8 Urkunde
78 W 787 01:25:24 Schäffer Anne Laufgemeinschaft DUS Airport W30 7 Urkunde
79 W 507 01:25:55 Pritzl Julia WJ U20 1 Urkunde
80 W 633 01:26:24 Zacharias Marianne Mettmann W55 11 Urkunde
81 W 749 01:26:49 Fuchs Sonja Fuchsmunter W45 15 Urkunde
82 W 751 01:26:50 Ksionzek - van Kempen Mareika Fuchsmunter W40 9 Urkunde
83 W 386 01:27:22 Ahrens Sybille W55 12 Urkunde
84 W 797 01:27:50 Rosen-Edwards Petra Wülfrath W60 1 Urkunde
85 W 254 01:28:21 Heuveldop Heike Einfach laufen! W50 20 Urkunde
86 W 596 01:29:02 Herrmann Susanne Wuppertal W55 13 Urkunde
87 W 600 01:29:02 Rüter Brigitte Kaarst W50 21 Urkunde
88 W 686 01:30:10 Zschoche Grit Renntiere W50 22 Urkunde
89 W 517 01:30:45 Böggering Katharina Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 WHK 10 Urkunde
90 W 515 01:30:46 Kommnick Finja Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 WHK 11 Urkunde
91 W 764 01:30:50 Götze Karen Grillkobra W50 23 Urkunde
92 W 860 01:31:10 Seegers Marcella W45 16 Urkunde
93 W 208 01:32:31 Koschinski Claudia Herzlauf Hilden - Happy Running Fam W40 10 Urkunde
94 W 205 01:32:31 da Silva Marques Sonja Happy Running Family und Herzlauf H W35 12 Urkunde
95 W 605 01:32:31 Koester Kerstin Herzlauf-Hilden W35 13 Urkunde
96 W 391 01:32:57 Große Beate Helios Iron Team Wuppertal W55 14 Urkunde
97 W 432 01:33:37 Kühl Petra Hilden W50 24 Urkunde
98 W 824 01:33:43 Nollen Sarah W30 8 Urkunde
99 W 740 01:33:43 Schröder Vivien Eintracht Valdorf W30 9 Urkunde
100 W 69 01:34:39 Helmes Sabine Bayer AG W55 15 Urkunde
101 W 643 01:36:42 Wittwer Lisa Running Team Grafenberg W55 16 Urkunde
1 M 681 00:47:54 Curtis Gareth TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe M40 1 Urkunde
2 M 871 00:48:04 Winnenmöller Tobias M35 1 Urkunde
3 M 702 00:48:06 Claesges Michael Team-Essen 1999 M50 1 Urkunde
4 M 23 00:48:48 Goldberg Andreas LHOIST M55 1 Urkunde
5 M 469 00:49:36 Vogel Alexander Velbert MHK 1 Urkunde
6 M 418 00:49:40 Ziegler Christoph Haan M40 2 Urkunde
7 M 645 00:49:53 Wienken Maximilian Anger Running Team M30 1 Urkunde
8 M 68 00:50:07 Blume Thorsten Bayer AG M45 1 Urkunde
9 M 823 00:50:46 Zöller Gregor Rock `n Roll Aloha Snowboard Team M45 2 Urkunde
10 M 870 00:50:46 Weißner Stephan M35 2 Urkunde
11 M 697 00:51:10 Lange Christof Team-Essen 1999 M45 3 Urkunde
12 M 844 00:51:43 Anger Chris M45 4 Urkunde
13 M 490 00:52:01 Uibel Jörg Wuppertal M55 2 Urkunde
14 M 567 00:52:10 Kranauge Thomas Helios Iron Team M45 5 Urkunde
15 M 494 00:52:35 Mewess Jens MTV 1861 Elberfeld M45 6 Urkunde
16 M 873 00:53:01 Böhme Ralph Nowy Style Group M50 2 Urkunde
17 M 427 00:53:41 Isenmann Stefan me-sport M50 3 Urkunde
18 M 866 00:54:06 Caufield Kieran Running Team Grafenberg M60 1 Urkunde
19 M 869 00:54:12 Weißner Christoph Born To Run Bergisch M30 2 Urkunde
20 M 62 00:54:16 Praski Robert Bayer AG M45 7 Urkunde
21 M 631 00:54:26 Thälker Carsten Werdener Turnerbund M40 3 Urkunde
22 M 649 00:54:40 Seegers Marc-Alexander Mettmann M45 8 Urkunde
23 M 583 00:54:47 Fein Axel Rennschnecken 2000 M40 4 Urkunde
24 M 880 00:54:49 Fütterer Marcus ASC Düsseldorf M50 4 Urkunde
25 M 395 00:55:09 Nolte Claus Mettmann M55 3 Urkunde
26 M 856 00:55:10 Buhe Martin Rennschnecken 2000 M50 5 Urkunde
27 M 665 00:55:12 Langer Robin Anger Running Team MHK 2 Urkunde
28 M 18 00:55:17 Meissner Philipp LHOIST M30 3 Urkunde
29 M 716 00:55:24 Jung Peter Wuppertal M35 3 Urkunde
30 M 806 00:55:24 Weber Kevin Wülfrath M30 4 Urkunde
31 M 658 00:55:28 Voigt Maik Leichlingen M35 4 Urkunde
32 M 852 00:55:37 Sous Stefan M45 9 Urkunde
33 M 667 00:55:38 Bacopoulos Dimitrios Solingen M30 5 Urkunde
34 M 830 00:55:39 Schieferstein Burk TTR 08 Triathlon Team Ratingen 08 M50 6 Urkunde
35 M 49 00:56:00 Schott Jens Bayer AG M40 5 Urkunde
36 M 632 00:56:02 Zacharias Johannes Holzbein Kiel MHK 3 Urkunde
37 M 848 00:56:05 Jeschak Patrick Laufsport Bunert Wuppertal M30 6 Urkunde
38 M 789 00:56:08 Arkenau Thorsten Funtraining-ME M40 6 Urkunde
39 M 733 00:56:23 Steimer Heinz LC Wuppertal M60 2 Urkunde
40 M 289 00:56:30 Wahlund Anders Wülfrath M50 7 Urkunde
41 M 882 00:56:43 Freysidashoven Jörg Team Taylor MHK 4 Urkunde
42 M 242 00:56:55 Ebeling Michael Rennschnecken 2000 M45 10 Urkunde
43 M 804 00:57:12 Schauch Bastian Solingen M40 7 Urkunde
44 M 428 00:57:30 Dahlmann Marcel MTV Elberfeld MHK 5 Urkunde
45 M 656 00:57:44 Willner Detlef Mettmann M60 3 Urkunde
46 M 739 00:57:44 Gehrke Klaus Team Walurga M50 8 Urkunde
47 M 724 00:57:51 Adler Gregor Lauf-Freude.de M40 8 Urkunde
48 M 382 00:58:00 Klümper Thorsten Wülfrath M45 11 Urkunde
49 M 831 00:58:08 Czieschik Andreas M40 9 Urkunde
50 M 696 00:58:10 Hoefer Markus Team-Essen 1999 M40 10 Urkunde
51 M 201 00:58:26 Buckard Thomas Morgens um sechs M50 9 Urkunde
52 M 715 00:58:28 Loh Norbert Hildener AT M50 10 Urkunde
53 M 859 00:58:30 Heißtreu Lars M40 11 Urkunde
54 M 742 00:58:37 Dehißelles Sebastian LT Gruiten-Neandertal M35 5 Urkunde
55 M 56 00:58:44 Gerdes Christoph Bayer AG M50 11 Urkunde
56 M 468 00:58:45 Wilkinson William James FC Straberg M50 12 Urkunde
57 M 471 00:58:46 Weber Olaf Wülfrath M50 13 Urkunde
58 M 220 00:58:46 Federmann Tobias Montagskicker M35 6 Urkunde
59 M 872 00:58:49 Triplett Ian MJ U20 1 Urkunde
60 M 19 00:58:52 Niemann Philipp LHOIST M35 7 Urkunde
61 M 661 00:58:54 Herms Siegfried LT Alt-Erkrath M60 4 Urkunde
62 M 698 00:58:56 Simon Ilja Team-Essen 1999 M35 8 Urkunde
63 M 558 00:58:57 Dirks Samuel Ratingen M35 9 Urkunde
64 M 272 00:58:59 Reidelstürz Achim Wülfrath M50 14 Urkunde
65 M 726 00:59:09 Paucken Jürgen Düssel M60 5 Urkunde
66 M 212 00:59:14 Langenbruch Lars LG Düsseler Tor M40 12 Urkunde
67 M 65 00:59:15 Kiesebrink Sven Bayer AG M50 15 Urkunde
68 M 426 00:59:15 Kloes Martin Anger Running Team M40 13 Urkunde
69 M 499 00:59:20 Klunder Peter Velbert M40 14 Urkunde
70 M 642 00:59:23 Kohlmann Björn Bollerköppe M45 12 Urkunde
71 M 464 00:59:24 Riedl Detlef Fortuna Velbert 09 M45 13 Urkunde
72 M 481 00:59:48 Dalheimer Thomas Wülfrath M55 4 Urkunde
73 M 240 00:59:50 Möller Philipp TB Wülfrath M30 7 Urkunde
74 M 461 01:00:06 Lange Oliver Ski Club Girkhausen M40 15 Urkunde
75 M 750 01:00:09 Hartl Gerold Ratingen M45 14 Urkunde
76 M 891 01:00:12 Gleitsmann Frank M50 16 Urkunde
77 M 648 01:00:13 Niederprüm Martin Wuppertal M50 17 Urkunde
78 M 666 01:00:18 Pacheco Calderón Daniel Radclub Musketier Wuppertal 1968 M30 8 Urkunde
79 M 48 01:00:20 Plass Ernst Bayer AG M50 18 Urkunde
80 M 816 01:00:29 Arnold Felix Mettmann M30 9 Urkunde
81 M 207 01:01:01 Eigen Christoph LG Düsseler Tor M45 15 Urkunde
82 M 444 01:01:06 Mohn Carsten Velbert M50 19 Urkunde
83 M 268 01:01:25 Balzer Björn Wuppertal M30 10 Urkunde
84 M 620 01:01:34 Müller Ralf-Bernhard Tri Club Wuppertal M50 20 Urkunde
85 M 705 01:01:38 Stöter Dominik Elbseehelden M30 11 Urkunde
86 M 688 01:01:48 Jakof Florian M30 12 Urkunde
87 M 32 01:01:56 Gross Thomas LHOIST M30 13 Urkunde
88 M 420 01:02:01 Kniest Ulrich SRC Fritzlar M50 21 Urkunde
89 M 437 01:02:04 Vierhaus Udo Team 4haus M60 6 Urkunde
90 M 731 01:02:13 Laame Moritz Männing hören-sehen-erleben M35 10 Urkunde
91 M 729 01:02:14 Männing Michael Männing hören-sehen-erleben M30 14 Urkunde
92 M 663 01:02:16 Ebertus Stefan Wülfrath M40 16 Urkunde
93 M 791 01:02:20 Saracbasi Yildiray Laufgemeinschaft Flughafen Düsseldo M45 16 Urkunde
94 M 60 01:02:32 Gäfke Dirk Bayer AG M50 22 Urkunde
95 M 725 01:02:37 Otto Stephan TSV Hochdahl M55 5 Urkunde
96 M 234 01:02:39 Spincke Martin Düsseldorf M30 15 Urkunde
97 M 692 01:02:42 Filipczyk Martin Düsseldorf M30 16 Urkunde
98 M 657 01:02:43 Oberem Martin Haan M45 17 Urkunde
99 M 465 01:02:50 Dammasch Stephan Wuppertal M50 23 Urkunde
100 M 776 01:02:57 Schnell Dirk Running Team Grafenberg M45 18 Urkunde
101 M 591 01:03:19 Görtz Alexander Mettmann M50 24 Urkunde
102 M 756 01:03:21 Schelauske Martin Asc duesseldorf M70 1 Urkunde
103 M 693 01:03:24 Schroeder Georg BSV Aptiv Wuppertal M65 1 Urkunde
104 M 847 01:03:27 Berg Reinhold M50 25 Urkunde
105 M 476 01:03:33 Müller Rolf Soimii Sibiu M50 26 Urkunde
106 M 802 01:03:39 Becker Maximilian Bayer AG M30 17 Urkunde
107 M 280 01:03:46 Müller Robert M35 11 Urkunde
108 M 209 01:03:48 Pütz Armin IMS Running M50 27 Urkunde
109 M 695 01:03:55 Kaiser Tobias Team-Essen 1999 M50 28 Urkunde
110 M 796 01:04:02 Schaal Oliver Mettmann M35 12 Urkunde
111 M 479 01:04:03 Simons Thorsten Willich M45 19 Urkunde
112 M 239 01:04:21 Jansen Stefan Wuppertal M30 18 Urkunde
113 M 590 01:04:25 Kemppainen Heiko Wuppertal M50 29 Urkunde
114 M 685 01:04:37 Reismann Frank Renntiere M50 30 Urkunde
115 M 226 01:04:39 Streicher Vieira René Crime City 878 M35 13 Urkunde
116 M 260 01:04:42 Hergert Jörg Erkrath M50 31 Urkunde
117 M 775 01:04:50 Janitza Olaf ausdauerschule by bunert M50 32 Urkunde
118 M 282 01:05:14 Himmighofen Wolfgang die schlappen schuhe M55 6 Urkunde
119 M 258 01:05:14 Röllecke Martin M40 17 Urkunde
120 M 888 01:05:20 Nowrath Marcus MoPaDo M40 18 Urkunde
121 M 593 01:05:21 Oberlein Gerriet Team Walburga M55 7 Urkunde
122 M 809 01:05:25 Blüml Manfred Düsseldorf M55 8 Urkunde
123 M 616 01:05:30 Weissberg Frank Velbert M50 33 Urkunde
124 M 245 01:05:31 Versteegen Markus nich-t-rödeln-laufen M45 20 Urkunde
125 M 836 01:05:31 Morley Peter M50 34 Urkunde
126 M 720 01:05:45 Pfeiffer Florian BSG Energie und Umwelt MHK 6 Urkunde
127 M 394 01:05:49 Rosenboom Jürgen Old Star Team M60 7 Urkunde
128 M 429 01:05:52 Rapp Fabian M30 19 Urkunde
129 M 581 01:05:54 Scholten Dietmar LT Gruiten-Neandertal M65 2 Urkunde
130 M 646 01:06:01 Mittmann Daniel 100%Mitt M45 21 Urkunde
131 M 22 01:06:03 Wigge Christoph LHOIST M55 9 Urkunde
132 M 594 01:06:12 Ottersbach Christian Essen M35 14 Urkunde
133 M 679 01:06:14 Wiatrak Artur Helios Iron Team M40 19 Urkunde
134 M 728 01:06:19 Naumann Benjamin Die Bergischen - Jungs M40 20 Urkunde
135 M 510 01:06:26 Pfeiffer Andreas Lauftreff Wedel M55 10 Urkunde
136 M 396 01:06:26 Strunk Reinhard BSG Barmenia M60 8 Urkunde
137 M 717 01:06:32 Cohrs Carsten LG Düsseler Tor M45 22 Urkunde
138 M 227 01:06:45 Zimmermann Sebastian Runner\'s Point Run Club Köln M30 20 Urkunde
139 M 509 01:06:46 Riebe Hardy Lauftreff Wedel M55 11 Urkunde
140 M 627 01:06:49 Kroll Stefan BABOrunners M45 23 Urkunde
141 M 710 01:06:57 Müller Ralph Running Team Grafenberg M55 12 Urkunde
142 M 222 01:07:15 Hogrefe Dirk Velbert M50 35 Urkunde
143 M 767 01:07:17 Bartschmid Andreas LG Düsseler Tor M55 13 Urkunde
144 M 214 01:07:20 Hoppe Christian Velbert M45 24 Urkunde
145 M 252 01:07:27 Hilke Friedel LG WeKu Essen M60 9 Urkunde
146 M 582 01:07:40 Schütze Tobias LippeRunners Werne M35 15 Urkunde
147 M 774 01:07:42 Ferrugio Pio Velbert M30 21 Urkunde
148 M 287 01:07:47 Schmitz Harald BSG Barmenia Versicherungen M55 14 Urkunde
149 M 846 01:08:02 Starke Erik MHK 7 Urkunde
150 M 231 01:08:04 Juber Dieter Mettmann M55 15 Urkunde
151 M 66 01:08:06 Schröter Wolfgang Bayer AG M45 25 Urkunde
152 M 808 01:08:14 Kölzer Ulli Running Team Grafenberg M65 3 Urkunde
153 M 431 01:08:21 Benning Florian M50 36 Urkunde
154 M 385 01:08:21 Kirschke Willy M50 37 Urkunde
155 M 664 01:08:24 Comberg Martin TC Ford Wülfrath M30 22 Urkunde
156 M 606 01:08:28 Schönenberg Thomas Haan M45 26 Urkunde
157 M 296 01:08:33 Fritjof Sandrock Velbert M45 27 Urkunde
158 M 623 01:08:37 Faoro Alexander Wülfrath M40 21 Urkunde
159 M 375 01:08:58 Heyer Patrick IMS Running M35 16 Urkunde
160 M 744 01:08:59 Cichon Andreas Wülfrath M50 38 Urkunde
161 M 26 01:09:23 Allstein Jens LHOIST MHK 8 Urkunde
162 M 587 01:09:31 Feldmann Jan Bonn MHK 9 Urkunde
163 M 807 01:09:35 Vossbeck Ralf Velbert M55 16 Urkunde
164 M 878 01:09:40 Herbst Lutz Wuppertal M50 39 Urkunde
165 M 827 01:09:40 Nagel Peter M50 40 Urkunde
166 M 676 01:09:41 Studzinski Georg lauftreff friedrichsberg M65 4 Urkunde
167 M 562 01:09:59 Cornale Francesco Ratingen M50 41 Urkunde
168 M 493 01:10:05 Dastig Marcel S04 M30 23 Urkunde
169 M 704 01:10:12 Lübke Marco Wuppertal MHK 10 Urkunde
170 M 273 01:10:14 Klein Klaus M.Gladbacher TV1848 M45 28 Urkunde
171 M 801 01:10:20 Burghard Gerhard Aachen M60 10 Urkunde
172 M 810 01:10:23 Schomburg Dieter Turnbeutelvergesser M75 1 Urkunde
173 M 512 01:10:27 Basler Dominik Velbert M35 17 Urkunde
174 M 668 01:10:34 Dellmann Frank IMS Running M45 29 Urkunde
175 M 55 01:10:55 Wuesten Christian Bayer AG M45 30 Urkunde
176 M 229 01:11:08 Schreuer Michael Eschweiler M30 24 Urkunde
177 M 210 01:11:08 Bauer Patrick LT Alt Erkrath M50 42 Urkunde
178 M 442 01:11:10 Kramer Klaus Wülfrath M40 22 Urkunde
179 M 675 01:11:15 Heupel Marc Happy Running Family M40 23 Urkunde
180 M 380 01:11:16 Lunau Frank LT Gruiten-Neandertal M50 43 Urkunde
181 M 487 01:11:18 Jäger Lars Stadt Wülfrath M40 24 Urkunde
182 M 264 01:11:36 Schellhorn Georg Langenfeld M60 11 Urkunde
183 M 765 01:11:58 Friebe Christian Monheim am Rhein M35 18 Urkunde
184 M 265 01:12:12 Thorant Carsten IMS Running M40 25 Urkunde
185 M 492 01:12:15 Dingel Andreas essen M50 44 Urkunde
186 M 270 01:12:21 Heines Mirko Wülfrath M45 31 Urkunde
187 M 706 01:12:31 Lübke Steffen Wuppertal MHK 11 Urkunde
188 M 224 01:12:47 Martin Frank ES-Martin M45 32 Urkunde
189 M 678 01:12:52 Witte Thomas BBBO 2018 M50 45 Urkunde
190 M 557 01:12:54 Weidtmann Marius MJ U20 2 Urkunde
191 M 412 01:13:02 Schubert Andre Düsseldorf M40 26 Urkunde
192 M 413 01:13:02 Schwach Torsten Keglyemspor KC M45 33 Urkunde
193 M 523 01:13:03 Radenbach Holger Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 M35 19 Urkunde
194 M 580 01:13:24 Fiedler Ernst-Oskar LT Gruiten-Neandertal M65 5 Urkunde
195 M 684 01:13:26 Glanz Ekki Helios Iron Team M60 12 Urkunde
196 M 854 01:13:47 Böse Thomas M40 27 Urkunde
197 M 29 01:13:50 Thiemel Harald LHOIST M40 28 Urkunde
198 M 747 01:13:58 Augustin Leon MJ U18 1 Urkunde
199 M 714 01:14:10 Müllenborn Thomas LG Düsseler Tor M50 46 Urkunde
200 M 458 01:14:12 Fritschen Heiko Velbert M45 34 Urkunde
201 M 635 01:14:15 Herfurth Dieter Wülfrath M60 13 Urkunde
202 M 17 01:14:21 Liell Michael LHOIST M50 47 Urkunde
203 M 448 01:14:32 Gemmer Joachim Velbert M45 35 Urkunde
204 M 446 01:14:32 Welzel Achim Hockey Club Velbert M50 48 Urkunde
205 M 614 01:14:36 Sellge Joerg Kempen M45 36 Urkunde
206 M 46 01:14:41 Schubel Andreas Bayer AG M50 49 Urkunde
207 M 206 01:14:47 Feller Andreas Brassert-Runner M45 37 Urkunde
208 M 613 01:15:06 Kowalk Markus SlowMotionDortmund M45 38 Urkunde
209 M 612 01:15:06 Stürmer Dirk SlowMotionDortmund M45 39 Urkunde
210 M 651 01:15:18 Schoppe Arnd Essen M45 40 Urkunde
211 M 777 01:15:18 Kwidzinski Andreas Wülfrath M50 50 Urkunde
212 M 805 01:15:25 Denker Mark Wülfrath M35 20 Urkunde
213 M 41 01:15:35 Röhrkasten Axel Bayer AG M60 14 Urkunde
214 M 630 01:15:54 Engelkamp Thomas LT Gruiten-Neandertal M55 17 Urkunde
215 M 250 01:15:55 Schemken Markus nich-t-rödeln-laufen M50 51 Urkunde
216 M 283 01:16:14 Schütze Thomas Wülfrath M35 21 Urkunde
217 M 255 01:16:24 Rohde Christian Erkrath M40 29 Urkunde
218 M 21 01:16:28 Walter Diethelm LHOIST M50 52 Urkunde
219 M 484 01:16:46 Ruhland Fabian RSC Neviges MHK 12 Urkunde
220 M 473 01:16:49 Heydemann Thomas Velbert M55 18 Urkunde
221 M 673 01:17:08 Knoppe Michael Essen M40 30 Urkunde
222 M 248 01:17:12 Hilbig Thommy nich-t-rödeln-laufen M50 53 Urkunde
223 M 550 01:17:18 Osthoff Marlon Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 M55 19 Urkunde
224 M 758 01:17:24 Voith Guido MTHC M50 54 Urkunde
225 M 730 01:17:39 Storck Timo Männing hören-sehen-erleben M35 22 Urkunde
226 M 506 01:18:18 Pritzl Josef M45 41 Urkunde
227 M 766 01:18:28 David Marcel Run & Fun M35 23 Urkunde
228 M 788 01:18:28 Aritonovic Jovica ASV Duisburg M40 31 Urkunde
229 M 295 01:18:28 Göllnitz Thomas Velbert M60 15 Urkunde
230 M 625 01:18:36 Sawallich Thomas Düsseldorf M35 24 Urkunde
231 M 598 01:18:39 Rüter Gerd Kaarst M55 20 Urkunde
232 M 235 01:18:45 Thieme Ralf Zahntechnik Siepermann M50 55 Urkunde
233 M 398 01:18:46 Kensbock Peter M45 42 Urkunde
234 M 387 01:19:06 Ahrens Andreas M30 25 Urkunde
235 M 447 01:19:18 Hesterberg Tobias BSG Barmenia M35 25 Urkunde
236 M 754 01:19:19 Pickl Matthias Viersen M50 56 Urkunde
237 M 822 01:19:33 Kromberg Dirk Wuppertal M55 21 Urkunde
238 M 478 01:19:35 Werner Jörn LC Wuppertal M50 57 Urkunde
239 M 449 01:19:52 Brutke Michael Wülfrath M55 22 Urkunde
240 M 70 01:20:01 Helmes Detlef Bayer AG M55 23 Urkunde
241 M 799 01:20:06 Halfmann Matthias Team WTG M30 26 Urkunde
242 M 622 01:20:14 Höffken Ulrich BSG Sparkasse Duisburg M60 16 Urkunde
243 M 53 01:20:28 Ickenroth Karsten Bayer AG M45 43 Urkunde
244 M 276 01:20:47 Blomeier Detlef Polizei Wuppertal M55 24 Urkunde
245 M 855 01:20:58 Nilles Marc M35 26 Urkunde
246 M 825 01:21:17 Nicastro Giuseppe M45 44 Urkunde
247 M 421 01:21:29 Hubert Dirk M50 58 Urkunde
248 M 407 01:21:39 Fierus Rainer Laufkränzchen Wülfrath M55 25 Urkunde
249 M 690 01:21:40 Wagner Sascha Feuerwehr Erkrath M40 32 Urkunde
250 M 689 01:21:40 Fritzsch Falko Feuerwehr Erkrath M40 33 Urkunde
251 M 691 01:21:41 Dierdorf Benedikt Feuerwehr Erkrath MHK 13 Urkunde
252 M 477 01:21:46 Schmidt Reiner Stadt Wülfrath M60 17 Urkunde
253 M 216 01:22:59 Martin Daniel Elektro-Service Martin M45 45 Urkunde
254 M 760 01:23:01 Kräntzer Jürgen Wülfrath M65 6 Urkunde
255 M 521 01:23:01 Steuck Peter Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 MHK 14 Urkunde
256 M 604 01:23:51 Scholz Jürgen Katholische Kirche M55 26 Urkunde
257 M 571 01:24:27 Wende Dieter BSG Sparkasse Hilden-Ratingen-Velbe M55 27 Urkunde
258 M 669 01:24:47 Hübener Boris Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M30 27 Urkunde
259 M 670 01:24:47 Klein Achim Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M50 59 Urkunde
260 M 671 01:24:47 Prudent Frederic Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M50 60 Urkunde
261 M 438 01:25:00 Meisenkothen Hans-Peter Heiligenhaus M55 28 Urkunde
262 M 773 01:25:17 Mirke Carsten LT Gruiten-Neandertal M55 29 Urkunde
263 M 837 01:25:28 Froböse Ingo BSV Aptiv M70 2 Urkunde
264 M 741 01:25:49 Lersmacher Jörg Wülfrath M55 30 Urkunde
265 M 828 01:27:13 Winter Reinhard MHK 15 Urkunde
266 M 858 01:27:15 Höpner Otto LT Gruiten Neandertal M65 7 Urkunde
267 M 267 01:28:21 Ernenputsch Ralf M45 46 Urkunde
268 M 491 01:30:29 Nowak Rainer TSV Hochdahl M65 8 Urkunde
269 M 518 01:30:46 Klas Patrick Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 MHK 16 Urkunde