Ergebnisse - Zonser Nachtlauf 2018 - 3,1 Meilen
Platz Zeit Vorname Name StNr M/W Verein Platz AK AK Urkunde
1 00:19:15 Claudia Maria Henneken 1789 W Dauerlaufteam Köln 1 W30 Urkunde
2 00:20:08 Caroline Konrad 1728 W NGK TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 WJ U18 Urkunde
3 00:21:20 Fabiana Niemann 795 W LAV Bayer Uerdingen-Dormagen 1 W Urkunde
4 00:21:32 Alexandra Kremp 1552 W Pulheimer SC 1 W50 Urkunde
5 00:22:13 Susanne Scholl 651 W Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden 1 W40 Urkunde
6 00:22:32 Christina Gumpert 683 W Tura Brüggen 2 W30 Urkunde
7 00:22:50 Sophie Römmen 1460 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 1 WJ U16 Urkunde
8 00:23:10 Laetizia Majer 712 W NGK 3b 1 WK U12 Urkunde
9 00:23:29 Marie-Luise Stürtz 1493 W Running Team Grafenberg 1 W65 Urkunde
10 00:23:36 Jule Pütz 942 W NGK 8b 1 WJ U14 Urkunde
11 00:23:36 Anna Titze 1466 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 2 WJ U18 Urkunde
12 00:23:38 Julia Sterzik 1687 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 2 WJ U14 Urkunde
13 00:23:51 Lucienne Villalpando Kosfeld 996 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 3 WJ U14 Urkunde
14 00:24:20 Sonja Matheus 594 W TSV Dormagen 4 WJ U14 Urkunde
15 00:24:27 Felina Jolie Reinartz 680 W Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden 2 WK U12 Urkunde
16 00:24:31 Kristina Dikmann 1693 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 3 W30 Urkunde
17 00:24:39 Tiara Majer 711 W NGK 6b 3 WK U12 Urkunde
18 00:24:45 Vanessa Czaja 102 W Dormagen 2 WJ U16 Urkunde
19 00:25:02 Hannah Bloser 790 W Norbert-Gymnasium 5 WJ U14 Urkunde
20 00:25:02 Katrin Taupitz 1001 W SSV Neuss-Reuschenberg 1956 2 W Urkunde
21 00:25:12 Sabine Sterzik 929 W BvS Dormagen 1 W35 Urkunde
22 00:25:17 Carolin Winter 1784 W 4 WK U12 Urkunde
23 00:25:21 Hannah Scholl 653 W Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden 3 WJ U16 Urkunde
24 00:25:22 Samantha Hudson 324 W Hudson Runners 4 W30 Urkunde
25 00:25:23 Bianca Dobke 198 W Gemeinschaftssportverein Gold-Kraem 2 W35 Urkunde
26 00:25:30 Katharina Bracht 1006 W NGK 3 WJ U18 Urkunde
27 00:25:31 Laura Kaminski 1511 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 6 WJ U14 Urkunde
28 00:25:35 Lea Gottfried 1508 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 7 WJ U14 Urkunde
29 00:26:00 Lisa Henkel 1759 W Stürzelberg 1 WJ U20 Urkunde
30 00:26:03 Anneke Lüneburg 1534 W BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH 2 WJ U20 Urkunde
31 00:26:04 Marlene Müller 1684 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 8 WJ U14 Urkunde
32 00:26:06 Imke Hohn 1104 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 5 WK U12 Urkunde
33 00:26:08 Selena Ocak 1686 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 9 WJ U14 Urkunde
34 00:26:16 Joy Allgaier 1172 W Norbert Gymnasium 10 EF 4 WJ U16 Urkunde
35 00:26:17 Elisa Lenze 934 W VSC 88 5 WJ U16 Urkunde
36 00:26:32 Anna Willeke 1239 W BSG Sparkasse Neuss 2 W40 Urkunde
37 00:26:37 Lara Aldenhoff 1150 W NGK 8b 10 WJ U14 Urkunde
38 00:26:37 Jule-Marie Rauschenbach 1079 W NGK 8b 11 WJ U14 Urkunde
39 00:26:37 Emily Soldin 1064 W NGK 8b 12 WJ U14 Urkunde
40 00:26:37 Paulina Majer 709 W NGK 8b 13 WJ U14 Urkunde
41 00:26:37 Mirabella Cosima Poguntke Poguntke 1058 W Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden 6 WJ U16 Urkunde
42 00:26:39 Megan Szafran 788 W Norbert-Gymnasium 14 WJ U14 Urkunde
43 00:26:43 Jani Böhme 1152 W NGK 8b 7 WJ U16 Urkunde
44 00:26:52 Lea Braun 38 W Dormagen 3 WJ U20 Urkunde
45 00:26:54 Ulrike Lemm 1808 W 1 W45 Urkunde
46 00:26:56 Amy Allgaier 1171 W Norbert Gymnasium 8 B 15 WJ U14 Urkunde
47 00:27:00 Irene Mensing 1858 W TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 W50 Urkunde
48 00:27:02 Emma Marlene Haupt 679 W TSV Bayer Dormagen 16 WJ U14 Urkunde
49 00:27:02 Samira Kruska 1512 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 6 WK U12 Urkunde
50 00:27:03 Gabriele Koenig 1800 W 2 W45 Urkunde
51 00:27:09 Nina Schlömer 1042 W 4 WJ U18 Urkunde
52 00:27:09 Lilo Fiegert 1041 W 5 WJ U18 Urkunde
53 00:27:09 Anna Samusch 1040 W 6 WJ U18 Urkunde
54 00:27:13 Eva-Maria Hennenberg 1741 W BVS-Gesamtschule 5 W30 Urkunde
55 00:27:20 Norah Röttgen 1177 W NGK 8b 17 WJ U14 Urkunde
56 00:27:26 Ulrike Ehlert 1564 W FC Straberg 3 W40 Urkunde
57 00:27:34 Bettina Majer 710 W SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 3 W50 Urkunde
58 00:27:36 Linda Heinen 1227 W NGK 8b 8 WJ U16 Urkunde
59 00:27:39 Maxima Hufschmidt 1675 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 18 WJ U14 Urkunde
60 00:27:41 Alexandra Malecki 1662 W FC Zons 7 WK U12 Urkunde
61 00:27:50 Vivien Placzek 1536 W BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH 7 WJ U18 Urkunde
62 00:27:52 Nina Höfer 1509 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 8 WK U12 Urkunde
63 00:27:52 Melanie Schaffranek 1096 W Erftstadt 3 W Urkunde
64 00:27:57 Claudia Mucke 1807 W 3 W45 Urkunde
65 00:28:02 Rita Kosztolank 1793 W SG Zons Tennis 4 W45 Urkunde
66 00:28:03 Emma Blömacher 669 W SG Zons 9 WK U12 Urkunde
67 00:28:03 Simone Ritterbach 1055 W Dormagen 6 W30 Urkunde
68 00:28:05 Sabrina Bohmann 858 W Neuss 7 W30 Urkunde
69 00:28:07 Anna Dahlmanns 931 W TSV Straberg 10 WK U12 Urkunde
70 00:28:08 Beyza Ince 981 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 19 WJ U14 Urkunde
71 00:28:08 Mirja-Lena Sofia Haack 1195 W SG Zons 11 WK U12 Urkunde
72 00:28:09 Monika Brustmann 321 W FTV Düsseldorf 5 W45 Urkunde
73 00:28:11 Carina Bodenstein 773 W Team Therapiezentrum Dormagen 4 W Urkunde
74 00:28:13 Amelie Kruska 985 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 20 WJ U14 Urkunde
75 00:28:14 Lena Hartmann 889 W NGK 8b 21 WJ U14 Urkunde
76 00:28:14 Stéphanie Groß 1087 W NGK 8b 4 W40 Urkunde
77 00:28:14 Sellin Mete 986 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 22 WJ U14 Urkunde
78 00:28:17 Katharina Wendland 1046 W 6 W45 Urkunde
79 00:28:19 Sóley Schröder 1120 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 12 WK U12 Urkunde
80 00:28:20 Hannah Thamm 1468 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 9 WJ U16 Urkunde
81 00:28:21 Monika Nowak 1361 W Bvs Gesamtschule 5 W40 Urkunde
82 00:28:25 Lea Köhler 983 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 23 WJ U14 Urkunde
83 00:28:25 Aliah Papadimitriou 988 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 24 WJ U14 Urkunde
84 00:28:30 Esther Martin Alonso 534 W 3XERCISE 4 W50 Urkunde
85 00:28:31 Ute Konrad 1733 W WSC Bayer Dormagen 7 W45 Urkunde
86 00:28:35 Julia Gutte 1376 W Happy Running Family 3 W35 Urkunde
87 00:28:38 Barbara Ahlers 1778 W 5 W Urkunde
88 00:28:38 Annika Kruse 1776 W 6 W Urkunde
89 00:28:58 Laura Cangini 972 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 25 WJ U14 Urkunde
90 00:29:03 Mabel Glück 1507 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 13 WK U12 Urkunde
91 00:29:06 Annerose Arendt 1476 W Neuss 5 W50 Urkunde
92 00:29:09 Nike Brünger 1864 W NGK 26 WJ U14 Urkunde
93 00:29:10 Pauline Keppler 1217 W 27 WJ U14 Urkunde
94 00:29:14 Leonie Matthies 1681 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 28 WJ U14 Urkunde
95 00:29:16 Petra Samusch 1036 W 6 W40 Urkunde
96 00:29:19 Julia Kaluzna 1677 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 29 WJ U14 Urkunde
97 00:29:26 Chiara Dekaj 1373 W Rommerskirchen 8 WJ U18 Urkunde
98 00:29:28 Cecilia Van Der Veen 212 W Dormagen 4 W35 Urkunde
99 00:29:29 Carlotta Margies 1109 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 14 WK U12 Urkunde
100 00:29:37 Maria Charalabidou 1665 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 30 WJ U14 Urkunde
101 00:29:38 Nina Ruzicka 1185 W SG Zons 10 WJ U16 Urkunde
102 00:29:39 Finia Gerads 1506 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 31 WJ U14 Urkunde
103 00:29:41 Svenja Koslowski 1369 W Köln 4 WJ U20 Urkunde
104 00:29:46 Michaela Thönnißen 1157 W Neuss 7 W40 Urkunde
105 00:29:53 Merle Rüth 1422 W Köln 9 WJ U18 Urkunde
106 00:29:53 Claudia Maria Henneken 1788 W Dauerlaufverein Köln 8 W30 Urkunde
107 00:30:04 Ilse Wolff 1653 W Happy Running Family 6 W50 Urkunde
108 00:30:08 Paulina Bujna 1652 W Dormagen 5 W35 Urkunde
109 00:30:08 Linn Fischer 1192 W 15 WK U12 Urkunde
110 00:30:15 Alessia Batenburg 506 W Roki Joggis 11 WJ U16 Urkunde
111 00:30:18 Laura Hempe 1140 W Dormagen 16 WK U12 Urkunde
112 00:30:20 Dasia Christen 1377 W Rommerkirchen 10 WJ U18 Urkunde
113 00:30:21 Luisa Samusch 1039 W 17 WK U12 Urkunde
114 00:30:24 Fiona Beivers 1664 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 32 WJ U14 Urkunde
115 00:30:26 Emely Bark 1502 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 18 WK U12 Urkunde
116 00:30:28 Luna Su 1805 W SG Zons 19 WK U12 Urkunde
117 00:30:29 Laura Hayen 590 W Stadtsportbund Bochum 9 W30 Urkunde
118 00:30:29 ALexandra Pfeiffer 1718 W Raphaelshaus 10 W30 Urkunde
119 00:30:30 Nicole Pütter 1659 W PütterLAND 8 W45 Urkunde
120 00:30:34 Inge Schuller 1300 W TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon 9 W45 Urkunde
121 00:30:42 Joyce Chemnitzer 799 W SG Zons 12 WJ U16 Urkunde
122 00:30:43 Anna-Lena von Zons 1745 W 20 WK U12 Urkunde
123 00:30:50 Selin Ocak 1494 W Borussia Mönchengladbach U15 33 WJ U14 Urkunde
124 00:30:50 Desiree Zinkan 998 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 7 W Urkunde
125 00:30:55 Sonja Becker 1453 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 13 WJ U16 Urkunde
126 00:30:56 Jette Hensen 1495 W 14 WJ U16 Urkunde
127 00:30:57 Sylwia Lipczynski 1572 W FC Straberg 8 W40 Urkunde
128 00:30:58 Martina Frensch 910 W PSC 7 W50 Urkunde
129 00:31:01 Aliya Sieberger 1122 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 21 WK U12 Urkunde
130 00:31:02 Henny van Straelen 1773 W BUS Gesamtschule 22 WK U12 Urkunde
131 00:31:05 Bettina van Straelen 1774 W VDS Nievenheim 8 W50 Urkunde
132 00:31:06 Corinna Walter 510 W Wegberg 9 W40 Urkunde
133 00:31:08 Alexandra Schröter 1406 W Köln 10 W45 Urkunde
134 00:31:09 Celia Sanchez Reimer 1523 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 23 WK U12 Urkunde
135 00:31:09 Mara Anne Christen 1291 W FC Zons 11 WJ U18 Urkunde
136 00:31:09 Lea Lipczynski 1515 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 24 WK U12 Urkunde
137 00:31:09 Antje Linsel 525 W Köln 9 W50 Urkunde
138 00:31:11 Melanie Krämer 517 W TSV Bayer Dormagen 11 W45 Urkunde
139 00:31:11 Eva Fuxen 1338 W FC Zons 15 WJ U16 Urkunde
140 00:31:14 Maja Gerhardt 1102 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 25 WK U12 Urkunde
141 00:31:15 Ulrike Ohk 1093 W TG Neuss 10 W50 Urkunde
142 00:31:15 Lia Nasser 1517 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 26 WK U12 Urkunde
143 00:31:15 Lea Witzig 1527 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 27 WK U12 Urkunde
144 00:31:18 Nicole Renger 474 W Nordrhein-Westfalen - Dormagen 10 W40 Urkunde
145 00:31:20 Diana Michl 156 W Köln 12 W45 Urkunde
146 00:31:20 Patricia Poloczek 155 W Köln 11 W40 Urkunde
147 00:31:20 Christina Kofer 1799 W Bvs Gesamtschule 5 WJ U20 Urkunde
148 00:31:24 Lale Eraslan 1671 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 34 WJ U14 Urkunde
149 00:31:34 Adele Rost 1694 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 13 W45 Urkunde
150 00:31:35 Giuliana Dübbert 1670 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 35 WJ U14 Urkunde
151 00:31:37 Finja Reuber 1521 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 28 WK U12 Urkunde
152 00:31:37 Helin Sarikaya 1524 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 29 WK U12 Urkunde
153 00:31:40 Pakpimol Rösner 990 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 16 WJ U16 Urkunde
154 00:31:45 Ulrike Uderhardt 1031 W REWE Uderhardt 14 W45 Urkunde
155 00:31:51 Sophia Posch 878 W Dormagen 30 WK U12 Urkunde
156 00:31:51 Janine Braun 1743 W 17 WJ U16 Urkunde
157 00:31:52 Maria Plücker 1742 W 18 WJ U16 Urkunde
158 00:31:52 Julia Conca 973 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 19 WJ U16 Urkunde
159 00:31:53 Dita Zimprichova 526 W Krefeld 1 W55 Urkunde
160 00:31:57 Merle Neumann 1110 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 31 WK U12 Urkunde
161 00:31:59 Simone Frank 834 W TSV Norf 6 W35 Urkunde
162 00:31:59 Romina Kopietz 1106 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 32 WK U12 Urkunde
163 00:31:59 Mirjam Paas 286 W INEOS Köln 7 W35 Urkunde
164 00:32:00 Eleni Eleftheriadou 1100 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 33 WK U12 Urkunde
165 00:32:10 Csilla Patocs 1311 W TG Neuss 8 W35 Urkunde
166 00:32:13 Lina Sue Odendahl 1458 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 20 WJ U16 Urkunde
167 00:32:13 Zara Sarikaya 1462 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 21 WJ U16 Urkunde
168 00:32:17 Petra Hoffmann 514 W Dormagen 2 W55 Urkunde
169 00:32:18 Stefanie Ropers 548 W Dormagen 9 W35 Urkunde
170 00:32:18 Wiebke Pfensig 333 W Pulheim 12 W40 Urkunde
171 00:32:20 Phebe Schneider 1118 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 34 WK U12 Urkunde
172 00:32:21 Nicole Loges 1442 W Dormagen 11 W30 Urkunde
173 00:32:24 Andrea Meid 326 W Pulheim 11 W50 Urkunde
174 00:32:27 Ellen Diers 1151 W LG Donatus Erftstadt 1 W60 Urkunde
175 00:32:28 Naomi Schneider 1464 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 22 WJ U16 Urkunde
176 00:32:28 Anne Winkels 1471 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 23 WJ U16 Urkunde
177 00:32:28 Sibylle Kalupke 1282 W LG Donatus Erftstadt 2 W60 Urkunde
178 00:32:32 Abir Tamu 1870 W 35 WK U12 Urkunde
179 00:32:35 Nadine Möller 859 W Dormagen 12 W30 Urkunde
180 00:32:37 Neele Braun 829 W SG Zons Judo 36 WJ U14 Urkunde
181 00:32:37 Leonie Czapek 1667 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 37 WJ U14 Urkunde
182 00:32:41 Birgit Bilgin-Olbrich 807 W Köln 12 W50 Urkunde
183 00:32:41 Anastasia Merlidis 1683 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 38 WJ U14 Urkunde
184 00:32:42 Sandra Camaiani 1706 W KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons 10 W35 Urkunde
185 00:32:46 Sandra Hajmasi 891 W Hilden 13 W40 Urkunde
186 00:32:46 Astrid Müller 867 W Düsseldorf 15 W45 Urkunde
187 00:32:52 Carmen Pielen 789 W SG Zons 14 W40 Urkunde
188 00:33:10 Isabella Jungert 209 W Dormagen 16 W45 Urkunde
189 00:33:16 Michaela Lentz 1425 W SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 17 W45 Urkunde
190 00:33:16 Andrea Oelschläger 223 W Dormagen 15 W40 Urkunde
191 00:33:17 Lena Schielke 1309 W 39 WJ U14 Urkunde
192 00:33:17 Nina Broich-Glagow 1844 W Spielstübchen Dormagen 11 W35 Urkunde
193 00:33:20 Sabine Jüsten 951 W Dormagen 18 W45 Urkunde
194 00:33:27 Claudia Schielke 1308 W 16 W40 Urkunde
195 00:33:35 Fiona Strecha 1525 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 40 WJ U14 Urkunde
196 00:33:35 Ella Weiß 1526 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 36 WK U12 Urkunde
197 00:33:39 Kathrin Leuwer 399 W GRUNDFOS Water2Life 8 W Urkunde
198 00:33:39 Lena Kögel 950 W Dormagen 12 WJ U18 Urkunde
199 00:33:47 Mona Möllmann 767 W Team Therapiezentrum Dormagen 12 W35 Urkunde
200 00:33:48 Petra Lohwasser 210 W Dormagen 19 W45 Urkunde
201 00:33:51 Sandra Wingerath 1223 W Norbert Gymnasium Knechtsteden 13 WJ U18 Urkunde
202 00:33:57 Laura Niemann 1588 W Neuss 13 W30 Urkunde
203 00:34:04 Annette Rosamowitz 535 W Köln 3 W55 Urkunde
204 00:34:07 Karin Gehrke 900 W 14 W30 Urkunde
205 00:34:09 Anne Krey 234 W 13 W35 Urkunde
206 00:34:11 Letizia Giannitsi 1335 W SG Zons 37 WK U12 Urkunde
207 00:34:11 Ursula Dickmann 358 W Elvis Runner 13 W50 Urkunde
208 00:34:13 Alexandra Sämmer 1186 W 20 W45 Urkunde
209 00:34:14 Elke Schnaudt 308 W FTV Düsseldorf 4 W55 Urkunde
210 00:34:15 Vanessa Peuker 1713 W Raphaelshaus 9 W Urkunde
211 00:34:15 Alina Basten 1711 W Raphaelshaus 24 WJ U16 Urkunde
212 00:34:16 Gabriele Heller 785 W MST Laufpoint 3 W60 Urkunde
213 00:34:26 Bartels Marike 518 W TSV Bayer Dormagen 14 W35 Urkunde
214 00:34:38 Alina Marquis 467 W WDR aktiv 15 W30 Urkunde
215 00:34:45 Stephanie Kramprich 521 W TSV Bayer Dormagen 21 W45 Urkunde
216 00:34:56 Lina Kellmann 1720 W Muggelgeborene 38 WK U12 Urkunde
217 00:34:59 Katrin Sommer 1450 W 10 W Urkunde
218 00:35:00 Ina Brand 901 W 22 W45 Urkunde
219 00:35:04 Diana Sarshan 1113 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 39 WK U12 Urkunde
220 00:35:08 Lale Kandemir 1026 W REWE Uderhardt 15 W35 Urkunde
221 00:35:09 Sigrid Lahaj 899 W 14 W50 Urkunde
222 00:35:11 Celine Müller 1323 W Dormagen 6 WJ U20 Urkunde
223 00:35:12 Gabriele Winter 1782 W 23 W45 Urkunde
224 00:35:21 Cornelia Klein 854 W Dormagen Zons 15 W50 Urkunde
225 00:35:24 Carina Steinhoff 1705 W KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons 41 WJ U14 Urkunde
226 00:35:25 Sophie Daverzhofen 1703 W KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons 42 WJ U14 Urkunde
227 00:35:36 Iris Lohrer-Angres 1163 W Alles aus Liebe 24 W45 Urkunde
228 00:35:45 Marie Keppler 1218 W SG Zons Leichtathletik (Anmeldung n 40 WK U12 Urkunde
229 00:35:48 Julie Keppler 1215 W 17 W40 Urkunde
230 00:35:50 Nika Welsch 352 W 16 W30 Urkunde
231 00:35:50 Katrin Hellmund 354 W 16 W35 Urkunde
232 00:35:52 Birgit Peltzer 473 W Viersen 5 W55 Urkunde
233 00:35:57 Monika Rademacher 1196 W Teutonia Deutmecke 2 W65 Urkunde
234 00:35:59 Bianca Honig 334 W FTV Düsseldorf 18 W40 Urkunde
235 00:36:00 Susanne Brosius 295 W FTV Düsseldorf 19 W40 Urkunde
236 00:36:06 Angela Pellegrino 1423 W Rhein-Erft-Runner 17 W30 Urkunde
237 00:36:10 Hanna Boldt 181 W 41 WK U12 Urkunde
238 00:36:12 Brigitte Strecha 792 W DJK Gnadental 3 W65 Urkunde
239 00:36:12 Lana Schnee 1117 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 42 WK U12 Urkunde
240 00:36:16 Frauke Hensen 1496 W 20 W40 Urkunde
241 00:36:22 Ute Hörter 115 W Reichshof-Heide 16 W50 Urkunde
242 00:36:24 Nicole Höpner 1105 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 43 WK U12 Urkunde
243 00:36:26 Alexia van der Veen 1124 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 44 WK U12 Urkunde
244 00:36:33 Lisa Jaskowiak 190 W Dormagen 11 W Urkunde
245 00:36:45 Annika Schlimgen 424 W Dormagen 12 W Urkunde
246 00:36:49 Angelika Blortz 310 W FTV Düsseldorf 4 W60 Urkunde
247 00:36:49 Diana Schulz 1024 W REWE Uderhardt 17 W35 Urkunde
248 00:37:04 Karin Schneider 1600 W Köln 17 W50 Urkunde
249 00:37:04 Carolin Brambach 1362 W 13 W Urkunde
250 00:37:10 Susanne Uhlman 343 W Dormagen 25 W45 Urkunde
251 00:37:33 Petra Brill 676 W Grundfos GmbH 21 W40 Urkunde
252 00:37:36 Kerstin Grüters 672 W Grundfos GmbH 26 W45 Urkunde
253 00:37:41 Gabriele Rödingen 1599 W ASC Rosellen Neuss 18 W50 Urkunde
254 00:37:44 Lina Ruoff 1729 W NGK 7 WJ U20 Urkunde
255 00:37:56 Anna Henhöfer 688 W Monheim 18 W30 Urkunde
256 00:38:06 Laura Franz 1700 W KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons 14 W Urkunde
257 00:38:06 Emelie Hold 1702 W KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons 43 WJ U14 Urkunde
258 00:38:32 Ellen Weihmann 1271 W LG RWE Power 5 W60 Urkunde
259 00:38:40 Rita Krupp 783 W MST Laufpoint 19 W50 Urkunde
260 00:38:40 Margit Steller 784 W MST Laufpoint 6 W55 Urkunde
261 00:38:43 Rebecca Hold 322 W Dormagen 15 W Urkunde
262 00:39:04 Gudrun Freitag 351 W Dormagen 6 W60 Urkunde
263 00:39:10 Hannelore Beivers 323 W Dormagen 7 W55 Urkunde
264 00:39:15 Frida Bartz 970 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 44 WJ U14 Urkunde
265 00:39:19 Birgit Kögel 949 W Dormagen 27 W45 Urkunde
266 00:39:22 Marion Hayen 520 W TSV Bayer Dormagen 8 W55 Urkunde
267 00:39:35 Monique Schötz 275 W Pulheim 18 W35 Urkunde
268 00:39:35 Silke Küster 277 W Pulheim 22 W40 Urkunde
269 00:39:56 Michaela Brenner 294 W FTV Düsseldorf 20 W50 Urkunde
270 00:39:56 Vera Kaminsky 350 W FTV Düsseldorf 23 W40 Urkunde
271 00:40:10 Denise Müller 1701 W KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons 8 WJ U20 Urkunde
272 00:40:10 Cordana Brück 1704 W KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons 45 WJ U14 Urkunde
273 00:40:25 Kerstin Kiesewetter 812 W Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 21 W50 Urkunde
274 00:40:27 Katharina Boes 1449 W 19 W30 Urkunde
275 00:40:31 Katrin Buch 1491 W 20 W30 Urkunde
276 00:40:32 Miriam Seib 1492 W 24 W40 Urkunde
277 00:41:24 Maike Celina Lieven 1414 W SG Zons 16 W Urkunde
278 00:41:24 Helena Ramos de Lario 157 W Rommerskirchen 25 W40 Urkunde
279 00:41:24 Regina Esser 863 W Dormagen 7 W60 Urkunde
280 00:41:25 Nathalie Stiehm 1222 W Neuss 21 W30 Urkunde
281 00:41:25 Ulrike Flüchter 158 W Grevenbroich 19 W35 Urkunde
282 00:41:26 Ines Von Krüchten 904 W Erkelenz 22 W50 Urkunde
283 00:41:26 Sabine Bolz 959 W Wegberg 23 W50 Urkunde
284 00:41:38 Maria Niedeggen-Pavone 706 W 28 W45 Urkunde
285 00:41:38 Cornelia Burtscheidt 707 W 29 W45 Urkunde
286 00:41:51 Cora Kather 504 W Roki Joggis 25 WJ U16 Urkunde
287 00:41:51 Alina Schweren 507 W Roki Joggis 14 WJ U18 Urkunde
288 00:42:18 Agnes Heidler 1028 W REWE Uderhardt 20 W35 Urkunde
289 00:42:59 Vivien Köpping 1034 W REWE Uderhardt 17 W Urkunde
290 00:43:16 Mia Boldt 182 W 45 WK U12 Urkunde
291 00:43:16 Laura Margreitter 180 W 18 W Urkunde
292 00:43:22 Anke Kruse 913 W HRF 26 W40 Urkunde
293 00:43:26 Mauela Weyer 309 W Neuss 27 W40 Urkunde
294 00:43:46 Katharina Dicken 704 W SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 26 WJ U16 Urkunde
295 00:43:46 Sabine Dicken 703 W SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 30 W45 Urkunde
296 00:44:01 Christiane Kroll 239 W BuggyFit Dormagen 22 W30 Urkunde
297 00:44:01 Julia Ehlen 242 W BuggyFit Dormagen 19 W Urkunde
298 00:44:01 Sandra Michel 241 W BuggyFit Dormagen 23 W30 Urkunde
299 00:44:02 Pascale Teichmann 238 W BuggyFit Dormagen 20 W Urkunde
300 00:44:02 Michaela Kiwitt 246 W BuggyFit Dormagen 24 W30 Urkunde
301 00:44:02 Tamara Höfs 237 W BuggyFit Dormagen 21 W Urkunde
302 00:44:02 Melina Marquet 244 W BuggyFit Dormagen 22 W Urkunde
303 00:44:02 Nadine Düring 245 W BuggyFit Dormagen 25 W30 Urkunde
304 00:44:02 Marie Billert 236 W BuggyFit Dormagen 23 W Urkunde
305 00:44:02 Mareen Meuter 235 W BuggyFit Dormagen 21 W35 Urkunde
306 00:44:02 Romina Langel 243 W BuggyFit Dormagen 26 W30 Urkunde
307 00:44:02 Anika Thielen 240 W BuggyFit Dormagen 27 W30 Urkunde
308 00:44:04 Jaqueline Kühl 1035 W REWE Uderhardt 24 W Urkunde
309 00:44:05 Sonja London 888 W Towerbridge Runners 46 WK U12 Urkunde
310 00:44:05 Teresa Neumann 1846 W 9 W55 Urkunde
311 00:44:10 Pia Rupp 1139 W LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 10 W55 Urkunde
312 00:44:11 Christina Schneider 1390 W SG Zons 25 W Urkunde
313 00:44:12 Corina Fresen 1389 W SG Zons 11 W55 Urkunde
314 00:44:37 Elke Berndsen 1062 W Lev-Aktiv 24 W50 Urkunde
315 00:45:05 Heike Wetzel 814 W Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 25 W50 Urkunde
316 00:45:05 Renate Braunsberger 816 W Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 8 W60 Urkunde
317 00:45:05 Claudia Linden 817 W Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 31 W45 Urkunde
318 00:45:05 Birgit Kreutzkamp 815 W Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 12 W55 Urkunde
319 00:45:05 Claudia Raddatz 813 W Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 13 W55 Urkunde
320 00:47:49 Ute Lachmann 945 W Schafstädt 14 W55 Urkunde
321 00:49:43 Ruth Schlephack-Müller 1168 W Rittergut Steinbüchel 9 W60 Urkunde
1 00:17:30 Sven Assing 1565 M FC Straberg 1 MJ U20 Urkunde
2 00:17:44 Marco Schneider 1812 M TuS Köln rrh. 1 M40 Urkunde
3 00:18:07 Thomas Schneider 1828 M LG RWE Power 1 M45 Urkunde
4 00:18:17 Paul Seliger 1144 M Norbert Gymnasium Knechtsteden 1 MJ U18 Urkunde
5 00:18:35 Max Ehlert 1573 M FC Straberg 2 MJ U18 Urkunde
6 00:18:39 Anton Haupt 979 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 1 MJ U16 Urkunde
7 00:18:45 Björn Klemz 1542 M Solinger LC 2 M40 Urkunde
8 00:18:49 Markus Schmitz 1388 M NGK 2 M45 Urkunde
9 00:18:53 Moritz Kleinau 1585 M DSC 99 3 MJ U18 Urkunde
10 00:18:55 Mahdi Herrmann 1313 M TG Neuss 1 M Urkunde
11 00:18:56 Andreas Rath 1545 M TLV Germania Überruhr 1 M35 Urkunde
12 00:19:03 David Brockmeier 1383 M Norbert-Gymnasium 1 M30 Urkunde
13 00:19:04 Maurice Schwitalla 917 M Dormagen 2 MJ U16 Urkunde
14 00:19:13 Samuel Mock 876 M NGK Dormagen 4 MJ U18 Urkunde
15 00:19:17 Robehl Yemane 1314 M TG Neuss 2 M Urkunde
16 00:19:18 Mats Hunold 926 M Norbert Gymnasium 1 MJ U14 Urkunde
17 00:19:27 Erik Hecker 1426 M LTB Krefeld 3 M45 Urkunde
18 00:19:33 Holger Hünseler 1481 M Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 4 M45 Urkunde
19 00:19:34 Luca Hessels 1432 M AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 5 MJ U18 Urkunde
20 00:19:36 Jens Kleinau 1584 M Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1 M55 Urkunde
21 00:19:41 Felix Sommerfeld 852 M INEOS Köln 3 MJ U16 Urkunde
22 00:19:49 Jan Ottersbach 668 M medora running team 3 M Urkunde
23 00:19:51 Tim Oesterwind 1405 M FC-Straberg 2 MJ U20 Urkunde
24 00:19:51 Nick Niemeyer 1750 M NGK 3 MJ U20 Urkunde
25 00:19:53 Timmy Sommerfeld 853 M INEOS Köln 3 M40 Urkunde
26 00:20:01 Noel Ritter 1537 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH 4 MJ U20 Urkunde
27 00:20:17 Torben Mock 879 M NGK Dormagen 1 MK U12 Urkunde
28 00:20:28 Dan Pütter 1022 M PütterLAND 5 M45 Urkunde
29 00:20:44 Andreas Friesen 196 M Grevenbroich 2 M35 Urkunde
30 00:21:15 Etienme Durand 1332 M Dormagen 2 M30 Urkunde
31 00:21:22 Niklas Hilgers 1748 M 4 MJ U16 Urkunde
32 00:21:23 Klaus Eckert 1566 M FC Straberg 6 M45 Urkunde
33 00:21:32 Daniel Davertzhofen 1549 M Dormagen 4 M Urkunde
34 00:21:32 Urs Bramsemann 168 M Jüchen 7 M45 Urkunde
35 00:21:35 Julian Meuter 1732 M NGK 6 MJ U18 Urkunde
36 00:21:37 Marcus Roso 581 M Hilden 4 M40 Urkunde
37 00:21:37 Marcus Roso 579 M Hilden 5 M40 Urkunde
38 00:21:40 Michael Alban 1232 M BSG Sparkasse Neuss 2 M55 Urkunde
39 00:21:44 Ulas Islek 770 M Team Therapiezentrum Dormagen 5 M Urkunde
40 00:21:48 Paul Scholl 650 M Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden 2 MJ U14 Urkunde
41 00:21:50 Alexander Kleinschnittger 1418 M Norbert Gymnasium - TSV Dormagen 3 MJ U14 Urkunde
42 00:21:51 Jan Eschweiler 469 M SC Kapellen 6 M Urkunde
43 00:21:55 Jan Dorenbeck 202 M 3 M30 Urkunde
44 00:21:56 Oliver Brehmer 1529 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH 5 MJ U20 Urkunde
45 00:21:58 Alexander Müller 1472 M FC Straberg 6 MJ U20 Urkunde
46 00:22:01 Andreas Braun 1543 M SG Zons 3 M55 Urkunde
47 00:22:01 Florian Fucky 1797 M 7 MJ U18 Urkunde
48 00:22:06 Benjamin Bremer 635 M Norbert-Gymnasium 2 MK U12 Urkunde
49 00:22:07 Hermon Haileab 1530 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH 7 MJ U20 Urkunde
50 00:22:08 Erik Bensch 1086 M Dormagen 4 MJ U14 Urkunde
51 00:22:08 Hubert Schillings 1569 M FC Straberg 4 M55 Urkunde
52 00:22:18 Christian Kleibert 1050 M Pulheim 5 MJ U14 Urkunde
53 00:22:19 Jürgen Ketterer 1051 M Pulheim 1 M60 Urkunde
54 00:22:19 Nils Mondroch 1296 M Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden 3 MK U12 Urkunde
55 00:22:23 Tom Rüttges 1112 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 4 MK U12 Urkunde
56 00:22:24 Henrik Thiesen 421 M Pulheim 5 MK U12 Urkunde
57 00:22:25 Tim Loske 1108 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 6 MK U12 Urkunde
58 00:22:25 Alexander Dornieden 1749 M NGK 8 MJ U18 Urkunde
59 00:22:26 Martin Hayner 1312 M TG Neuss 5 M55 Urkunde
60 00:22:29 Daniel Gülsgen 1839 M NGK 7 MK U12 Urkunde
61 00:22:31 Niels Schröder 1119 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 8 MK U12 Urkunde
62 00:22:31 Jörn Martens 1445 M Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 6 M55 Urkunde
63 00:22:32 David Pelzer 1730 M NGK 6 MJ U14 Urkunde
64 00:22:36 Malte Winter 1689 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 7 MJ U14 Urkunde
65 00:22:41 Tim Nothers 468 M SC Kapellen 7 M Urkunde
66 00:22:42 Alexander Heinen 1767 M NGK 9 MJ U18 Urkunde
67 00:22:43 Mika Haack 1194 M FC Zons 8 MJ U14 Urkunde
68 00:22:46 Fabian Malecki 1661 M FC Zons 9 MJ U14 Urkunde
69 00:22:48 Ben Chemnitzer 800 M SG Zons 9 MK U12 Urkunde
70 00:22:49 Kai Matheus 541 M SV Rosellen 10 MK U12 Urkunde
71 00:22:52 Jerome Lips 1735 M DJK Hoisten 10 MJ U18 Urkunde
72 00:22:54 Nils Klingbeil 1777 M 11 MJ U18 Urkunde
73 00:22:54 Tim Liedl 1765 M 11 MK U12 Urkunde
74 00:22:55 Quentin Renger 476 M Nordrhein-Westfalen - Dormagen 12 MK U12 Urkunde
75 00:22:59 Thorsten Scholl 654 M Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden 8 M45 Urkunde
76 00:23:08 Tobias Ruhm 1638 M Norbert-Gymnasium-Knechtsteden 8 MJ U20 Urkunde
77 00:23:11 Thorsten Hemb 733 M NGK 5 MJ U16 Urkunde
78 00:23:13 Arno Klein 1853 M FC Straberg 7 M55 Urkunde
79 00:23:16 Pedro Roldan-Duran 772 M Team Therapiezentrum Dormagen 8 M Urkunde
80 00:23:18 Luis Frenz 974 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 10 MJ U14 Urkunde
81 00:23:20 Pascal Kecur 1754 M NGK 9 MJ U20 Urkunde
82 00:23:33 Ben Nieber 1295 M Rommerskirchen 11 MJ U14 Urkunde
83 00:23:38 Maximilian Kölln 984 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 6 MJ U16 Urkunde
84 00:23:41 Stefan Hohenecker 596 M INEOS Köln 1 M50 Urkunde
85 00:23:43 Colin Welting 1391 M Dormagen 12 MJ U14 Urkunde
86 00:23:43 Marius Dauben 771 M Team Therapiezentrum Dormagen 9 M Urkunde
87 00:23:44 Leon Kyvion 1739 M 7 MJ U16 Urkunde
88 00:23:44 Fabian Relovski 1459 M BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 12 MJ U18 Urkunde
89 00:23:45 Luca Daquila 826 M SG Zons 13 MK U12 Urkunde
90 00:23:45 Berno van Straelen 1469 M BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 8 MJ U16 Urkunde
91 00:23:46 Georg von Hugo 1470 M BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 9 MJ U16 Urkunde
92 00:23:46 Oliver Bronny 1817 M TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 M50 Urkunde
93 00:23:50 Helmut Buteweg 861 M Hamminkelner SV 1 M70 Urkunde
94 00:23:51 Luca Wischnewski 1015 M NGK 8b 13 MJ U14 Urkunde
95 00:23:51 Luke Schlattmann 960 M NGK 8b 14 MJ U14 Urkunde
96 00:23:51 Salvador Villalpando 1746 M Bvs Gesamtschule 9 M45 Urkunde
97 00:23:51 Yannik Mallmann 1680 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 15 MJ U14 Urkunde
98 00:23:55 Fabian Vetter-Diez 1221 M NGK 8b 16 MJ U14 Urkunde
99 00:23:55 Klaus Pelzer 769 M Team Therapiezentrum Dormagen 10 M45 Urkunde
100 00:23:58 Carsten Hölscher 1010 M Grevenbroich 11 M45 Urkunde
101 00:23:58 Eric Leven 1513 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 14 MK U12 Urkunde
102 00:23:58 Janis Pick 1520 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 15 MK U12 Urkunde
103 00:24:00 Frank Holgers 1747 M Staubwolke Dormagen 12 M45 Urkunde
104 00:24:03 Finn Letkowski 1007 M NGK 8b 17 MJ U14 Urkunde
105 00:24:03 Cornelius Müller 1014 M NGK 8b 18 MJ U14 Urkunde
106 00:24:03 Michel PÜtz 1589 M NGK 16 MK U12 Urkunde
107 00:24:04 Ole Stappen 1153 M NGK 8b 10 MJ U16 Urkunde
108 00:24:07 Michael Bremer 636 M Köln 13 M45 Urkunde
109 00:24:10 Maximilian Dicken 484 M Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden 17 MK U12 Urkunde
110 00:24:14 Felix Hinrichs 980 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 19 MJ U14 Urkunde
111 00:24:17 Justin Richter 1710 M Raphaelshaus 11 MJ U16 Urkunde
112 00:24:17 Frank Pust-Beaupoil 1297 M 3XERCISE 8 M55 Urkunde
113 00:24:18 Louis Mohr 1516 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 18 MK U12 Urkunde
114 00:24:18 Tim Rümenapp 1286 M Rommerskirchen 20 MJ U14 Urkunde
115 00:24:18 Dominic Klein 1854 M FC Straberg 10 M Urkunde
116 00:24:19 Lutz Plunder 1270 M Laufgruppe: BvS-Gesamtschule Dormag 6 M40 Urkunde
117 00:24:20 Rouven Sich 993 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 21 MJ U14 Urkunde
118 00:24:21 Lucas Krahforst 1533 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH 10 MJ U20 Urkunde
119 00:24:25 Dennis Nowakowski 1685 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 22 MJ U14 Urkunde
120 00:24:26 Tim Bäckmann 1593 M Rolandgruppe 23 MJ U14 Urkunde
121 00:24:27 Jan Gremer 1473 M SG Zons Handball & WSC Bayer Dormag 19 MK U12 Urkunde
122 00:24:27 Michael Reinartz 681 M GVG Laufteam 7 M40 Urkunde
123 00:24:28 Robin Sämmer 1187 M FC Zons 24 MJ U14 Urkunde
124 00:24:31 Bastian Jakob 1696 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 4 M30 Urkunde
125 00:24:31 Julian Helten 1755 M NGK 13 MJ U18 Urkunde
126 00:24:36 Stephan Disteldorf 267 M INEOS Köln 3 M50 Urkunde
127 00:24:37 Dirk Knief 1697 M Mülheim 2 M60 Urkunde
128 00:24:38 Paul Liedl 1514 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 20 MK U12 Urkunde
129 00:24:41 Constantin Römmen 1522 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 21 MK U12 Urkunde
130 00:24:41 Thomas Sturm 1658 M TG Neuss 4 M50 Urkunde
131 00:24:41 Fabian Spenrath 85 M Grevenbroich 12 MJ U16 Urkunde
132 00:24:44 Lars Thiesen 420 M Pulheim 14 M45 Urkunde
133 00:24:44 Scott Otte 843 M TSV Norf 11 M Urkunde
134 00:24:46 Justus Koch 873 M NGK 8b 25 MJ U14 Urkunde
135 00:24:48 Abdullah Al Khouli 1029 M REWE Uderhardt 5 M30 Urkunde
136 00:24:49 Thomas Karr 1268 M SG Zons 5 M50 Urkunde
137 00:24:49 Felix Hutz 1368 M SG Zons 22 MK U12 Urkunde
138 00:24:50 Phillip Reupke 1367 M SG Zons 23 MK U12 Urkunde
139 00:24:51 Linus Rudolph 991 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 13 MJ U16 Urkunde
140 00:24:58 Arne Deilmann 1451 M 12 M Urkunde
141 00:25:00 Carsten Thiesen 631 M 26 MJ U14 Urkunde
142 00:25:06 Lukas Kempf 1490 M NGK 11 MJ U20 Urkunde
143 00:25:07 Pascal Bussmann 1344 M Bertha-von-Suttner Gesamtschule 8e 14 MJ U16 Urkunde
144 00:25:08 Moritz Littel 1863 M NGK 14 MJ U18 Urkunde
145 00:25:13 Phillip Oh 1727 M 27 MJ U14 Urkunde
146 00:25:16 Felix Bender 1867 M 13 M Urkunde
147 00:25:17 Paul Gelber 977 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 28 MJ U14 Urkunde
148 00:25:19 Jan-Luca von Zons 1688 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 29 MJ U14 Urkunde
149 00:25:20 Thorsten Oh 1726 M 15 M45 Urkunde
150 00:25:23 Max Thomas Blake 1540 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH 15 MJ U18 Urkunde
151 00:25:27 Benjamin Schroeder 1452 M BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 8 M40 Urkunde
152 00:25:29 Lars Behrendt-Green 317 M Rhein-Kreis Neuss 9 M40 Urkunde
153 00:25:31 Thomas Höfer 1455 M BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 15 MJ U16 Urkunde
154 00:25:31 Ralf Ohk 316 M Rhein-Kreis Neuss 6 M50 Urkunde
155 00:25:34 Luis Schmittwilken 992 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 16 MJ U16 Urkunde
156 00:25:41 Lukas Schmädicke 1463 M BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 17 MJ U16 Urkunde
157 00:25:47 Aaron Geuenich 1103 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 24 MK U12 Urkunde
158 00:25:49 Florian Schejnoha 1115 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 25 MK U12 Urkunde
159 00:25:50 Michael Abel 1725 M 16 M45 Urkunde
160 00:25:53 Thomas Bussmann 1345 M Köln 7 M50 Urkunde
161 00:25:55 Eric Van Baarsen 1085 M Dormagen 30 MJ U14 Urkunde
162 00:25:56 Claas Mucha 1861 M TSV Dormagen 14 M Urkunde
163 00:25:56 Dirk van Straelen 1775 M VDS Nievenheim 8 M50 Urkunde
164 00:25:56 Kilian Feiser 1590 M Dormagen 16 MJ U18 Urkunde
165 00:25:57 Aaron Kather 505 M Roki Joggis 31 MJ U14 Urkunde
166 00:25:58 Moritz Sürth 1305 M Dormagen 26 MK U12 Urkunde
167 00:25:59 Domenic Grunwaldt 555 M TSV Bayer Dormagen Handball C2 18 MJ U16 Urkunde
168 00:26:00 Jannik Leufgen 454 M Dormagen 27 MK U12 Urkunde
169 00:26:02 Andreas Römmen 1387 M BvS Geamtschule 6e + 9e 9 M50 Urkunde
170 00:26:03 Sebastian Samusch 1038 M 32 MJ U14 Urkunde
171 00:26:07 Rene Samusch 1037 M 17 M45 Urkunde
172 00:26:07 Jonas von Seckendorff 1456 M 19 MJ U16 Urkunde
173 00:26:08 Daniel Van Der Veen 171 M Dormagen 3 M35 Urkunde
174 00:26:09 Tim Zdzieblik 1690 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 33 MJ U14 Urkunde
175 00:26:15 Harald Weyh 1757 M ASV Duisburg 9 M55 Urkunde
176 00:26:17 Dirk Heimes 1197 M Teutonia Deutmecke 1 M65 Urkunde
177 00:26:20 Julius Knauff 1804 M SG Zons 34 MJ U14 Urkunde
178 00:26:24 Fynn Wintermeier 1125 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 28 MK U12 Urkunde
179 00:26:24 Kerim Kalayci 1676 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 35 MJ U14 Urkunde
180 00:26:26 Peter Scholl 652 M Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden 29 MK U12 Urkunde
181 00:26:29 Dirk Hegewisch 595 M INEOS Köln 18 M45 Urkunde
182 00:26:32 Simon Hoffmann 1816 M 4 M35 Urkunde
183 00:26:36 Julian Fischer 1505 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 30 MK U12 Urkunde
184 00:26:36 Ronny Fischer 1065 M BVS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 6E 5 M35 Urkunde
185 00:26:36 Alexander Oelschläger 1860 M 20 MJ U16 Urkunde
186 00:26:37 Konstantin Wendland 1047 M 31 MK U12 Urkunde
187 00:26:37 Horst Winter 1760 M SG Worringen 2 M65 Urkunde
188 00:26:39 Alexander Chodorowski 1666 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 36 MJ U14 Urkunde
189 00:26:41 Lukas Behrling 1528 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH 12 MJ U20 Urkunde
190 00:26:41 Manfred Schmitt 1498 M Papakram 10 M50 Urkunde
191 00:26:45 Moritz Seifert 1538 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH 13 MJ U20 Urkunde
192 00:26:49 Axel Hensen 1862 M 10 M40 Urkunde
193 00:26:52 Simon Dahlmanns 932 M FC Zons 32 MK U12 Urkunde
194 00:26:52 Marvin Gottwald 1030 M REWE Uderhardt 15 M Urkunde
195 00:26:53 Fabian Andres 1346 M Neusser Kanu-Club 16 M Urkunde
196 00:26:53 Sebastian Schmidt 1116 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 33 MK U12 Urkunde
197 00:26:54 Martin Urbanski 857 M Neuss 6 M30 Urkunde
198 00:26:56 Til Fischer 1191 M 21 MJ U16 Urkunde
199 00:26:59 Thomas Stenzel 542 M Neuss 10 M55 Urkunde
200 00:27:06 Yannick Angres 1166 M Alles aus Liebe 34 MK U12 Urkunde
201 00:27:07 Jonathan Kaletsch 1531 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH 14 MJ U20 Urkunde
202 00:27:17 Felix Gaul 976 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 37 MJ U14 Urkunde
203 00:27:22 Franz-Peter Janßen 1238 M BSG Sparkasse Neuss 3 M60 Urkunde
204 00:27:23 Norbert Schröder 1396 M TK Grevenbroich 11 M55 Urkunde
205 00:27:23 Mark Schröder 1397 M TK Grevenbroich 17 M Urkunde
206 00:27:32 Pascal Heine 1000 M SSV Neuss-Reuschenberg 1956 38 MJ U14 Urkunde
207 00:27:36 Timo Brakelsberg 866 M Dormagen 22 MJ U16 Urkunde
208 00:27:36 Sebastian Kokott 1043 M Düsseldorf 7 M30 Urkunde
209 00:27:36 Nick Kaster 1532 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH 15 MJ U20 Urkunde
210 00:27:41 Wiktor Wachonin 1885 M 8 M30 Urkunde
211 00:27:42 Jakub Malecki 1663 M FC Zons 6 M35 Urkunde
212 00:27:46 Marvin Kyrion 1738 M 23 MJ U16 Urkunde
213 00:27:47 Fabian Nowak 1518 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 39 MJ U14 Urkunde
214 00:27:53 Daniel Schaffranek 1097 M LG Donatus Erftstadt 11 M40 Urkunde
215 00:27:53 Robin Dinse 1504 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 35 MK U12 Urkunde
216 00:27:53 Timo Huthmacher 1510 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 36 MK U12 Urkunde
217 00:27:54 Marc Gabor 1672 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 40 MJ U14 Urkunde
218 00:27:56 Jannes Galin 975 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 41 MJ U14 Urkunde
219 00:27:58 Elias Rösken 1744 M 17 MJ U18 Urkunde
220 00:28:00 Patrick Hufschmidt 918 M Dormagen 37 MK U12 Urkunde
221 00:28:00 Joel Elias Fischer 1641 M Dormagen 18 MJ U18 Urkunde
222 00:28:01 Joerg Dunkel 1568 M FC Straberg 11 M50 Urkunde
223 00:28:05 Marvin Melz 1682 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 42 MJ U14 Urkunde
224 00:28:07 Jürgen Braunsberger 1155 M TG Stürzelberg 4 M60 Urkunde
225 00:28:24 Matthew Sheppard 832 M TSV Norf 38 MK U12 Urkunde
226 00:28:25 Oscar Plünnecke 1646 M FC Zons 19 MJ U18 Urkunde
227 00:28:29 Manfred Theis 1301 M 3XERCISE 12 M55 Urkunde
228 00:28:30 Jason Scheibe 1114 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 39 MK U12 Urkunde
229 00:28:32 Klaus Fuxen 1337 M FC Zons 12 M50 Urkunde
230 00:28:33 Michael Jenal-Brakelsberg 865 M Dormagen 19 M45 Urkunde
231 00:28:43 Manuel Honig 1003 M SSV Neuss-Reuschenberg 1956 12 M40 Urkunde
232 00:28:44 Thore Groß-Albenhausen 1674 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 43 MJ U14 Urkunde
233 00:28:44 Kai Bongartz 840 M TSV Norf 44 MJ U14 Urkunde
234 00:28:50 Costa Specht 1267 M Düsseldorf 20 M45 Urkunde
235 00:28:57 Mike Schmidt 1447 M FC Zons 20 MJ U18 Urkunde
236 00:29:20 Niklas Lenz 1107 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 40 MK U12 Urkunde
237 00:29:24 Flavio Bonfiglio 1099 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 41 MK U12 Urkunde
238 00:29:27 Wolfram Poertzgen 477 M Düsseldorf 13 M55 Urkunde
239 00:29:28 Diego DAmbrosio 1668 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E 45 MJ U14 Urkunde
240 00:29:32 Georg Albertz 359 M GKC Neuss 13 M50 Urkunde
241 00:29:35 Andreas Heine 1002 M SSV Neuss-Reuschenberg 1956 13 M40 Urkunde
242 00:29:35 Tom Gilles 1290 M Gilles Personal Traing 21 M45 Urkunde
243 00:29:38 Jürgen Wendland 1045 M 14 M50 Urkunde
244 00:29:43 Eckerhard Kittlaß 1772 M LC Weilerswist 3 M65 Urkunde
245 00:29:44 Stephan Bongartz 1695 M Neuss 22 M45 Urkunde
246 00:29:46 Jan Gabor 1101 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 42 MK U12 Urkunde
247 00:29:49 Rune Schumacher 1121 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 43 MK U12 Urkunde
248 00:29:53 Tobias Urbach 999 M SSV Neuss-Reuschenberg 1956 18 M Urkunde
249 00:30:12 Stefan Bender 1354 M Euskirchen 14 M55 Urkunde
250 00:30:18 Laurin Grips 1407 M DPSG 46 MJ U14 Urkunde
251 00:30:19 Finn Redling 989 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 24 MJ U16 Urkunde
252 00:30:20 Lars Weber 997 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 47 MJ U14 Urkunde
253 00:30:21 Joscha Wallraff 1325 M NGK 44 MK U12 Urkunde
254 00:30:22 Tim Wallraff 1326 M NGK 14 M40 Urkunde
255 00:30:24 Nico Neuenhausen 987 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 48 MJ U14 Urkunde
256 00:30:28 Timo Kellmann 1719 M Muggelgeborene 45 MK U12 Urkunde
257 00:30:30 Matheo Angres 1165 M Alles aus Liebe 46 MK U12 Urkunde
258 00:30:30 Christian Kellmann 1721 M Muggelgeborene 7 M35 Urkunde
259 00:30:34 Paul Soos 1298 M TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon 15 M40 Urkunde
260 00:30:45 Niklas Klosterhalfen 1753 M NGK 16 MJ U20 Urkunde
261 00:30:49 Philipp Rosentalski 1594 M Rolandgruppe 49 MJ U14 Urkunde
262 00:30:50 Ullrich Lueneberg 1363 M LT Rennhamster 15 M55 Urkunde
263 00:30:57 Joachim Schwindt 1343 M TG Stürzelberg 1 M75 Urkunde
264 00:30:59 Heinz Stevens 1764 M LT-MG Volksgarten 4 M65 Urkunde
265 00:31:02 Lu Pe 221 M 50 MJ U14 Urkunde
266 00:31:05 Thorsten Hendricks 511 M viersen 16 M40 Urkunde
267 00:31:08 Benjamin Podschuck 1111 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 47 MK U12 Urkunde
268 00:31:09 Moritz Schmidt 1842 M Tannenbusch Schule 48 MK U12 Urkunde
269 00:31:12 Habrich Tizian 1147 M Dormagen 51 MJ U14 Urkunde
270 00:31:12 Tyrone Andermahr 1072 M Eilendorfer TV 1870 49 MK U12 Urkunde
271 00:31:13 Marco Papadimitriou 1519 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E 50 MK U12 Urkunde
272 00:31:13 Mario Debets 1070 M Eilendorfer TV 1870 51 MK U12 Urkunde
273 00:31:15 Peter Fleuth 687 M Dinslaken 5 M60 Urkunde
274 00:31:16 Josef Schoos 1571 M FC Straberg 2 M70 Urkunde
275 00:31:20 Karl - Heinz Meyer 1707 M KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons 16 M55 Urkunde
276 00:31:22 Joshua Debets 1071 M Eilendorfer TV 1870 52 MK U12 Urkunde
277 00:31:31 Philipp Mach 1751 M NGK 21 MJ U18 Urkunde
278 00:31:33 Yannik Bloser 791 M Norbert-Gymnasium 25 MJ U16 Urkunde
279 00:31:34 Sebastian Reese 1279 M Grevenbroich 22 MJ U18 Urkunde
280 00:31:34 Niklas Schmitz 655 M Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden 23 MJ U18 Urkunde
281 00:31:35 Sven Brauer 1303 M Essen 15 M50 Urkunde
282 00:31:41 Thomas Holter 1546 M Dormagen 8 M35 Urkunde
283 00:31:51 Pn Pe 220 M 17 M40 Urkunde
284 00:31:54 Klaus Veiser 385 M Neuss 17 M55 Urkunde
285 00:31:59 Marcel Paas 285 M INEOS Köln 9 M35 Urkunde
286 00:32:00 Thomas Jonen 1219 M PULHEIM 18 M40 Urkunde
287 00:32:02 Kevin Mertens 1709 M Raphaelshaus 26 MJ U16 Urkunde
288 00:32:08 Ralf Steinberg 162 M Dormagen 5 M65 Urkunde
289 00:32:13 Kevin Stadler 1467 M BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 27 MJ U16 Urkunde
290 00:32:13 Jonas Rösken 1461 M BvS-Gesamtschule 9E 28 MJ U16 Urkunde
291 00:32:31 Olli Wolff 1656 M Happy Running Family 16 M50 Urkunde
292 00:32:32 Lutz Strecha 941 M Dormagen 19 M40 Urkunde
293 00:32:39 Sebastian Groh 588 M BSG EVL-Lauftreff 20 M40 Urkunde
294 00:32:39 Embri Kasami 1488 M Bedburg 9 M30 Urkunde
295 00:32:39 Norman Sladeczek 584 M BSG EVL-Lauftreff 10 M30 Urkunde
296 00:32:43 Fabian Wiegand 1592 M Rolandgruppe 24 MJ U18 Urkunde
297 00:33:18 Ralph Broich 1859 M Ford FCSD 05 23 M45 Urkunde
298 00:33:23 Tim Buettner 830 M TSV Norf 53 MK U12 Urkunde
299 00:33:26 Dominik Lettgen 842 M TSV Norf 19 M Urkunde
300 00:33:35 Robert Bartoszynski 396 M GRUNDFOS Water2Life 11 M30 Urkunde
301 00:33:39 Reinhold Opdenhövel 1570 M FC Straberg 6 M60 Urkunde
302 00:33:40 Harry Weiß 664 M Köln 17 M50 Urkunde
303 00:33:42 Ulrich Rehmes 1501 M BvS-Gesamtschule 10 M35 Urkunde
304 00:33:52 Paul Schwarz 856 M Dormagen-Nievenheim 25 MJ U18 Urkunde
305 00:34:13 Gerd Dopjans 1188 M 18 M50 Urkunde
306 00:34:40 Karl-Heinz Thomczyk 1497 M 3 M70 Urkunde
307 00:34:47 Niklas Domnick 1847 M 20 M Urkunde
308 00:35:14 Timur Bilgin 1210 M Köln 21 M Urkunde
309 00:35:24 Waldemar Dudek 1209 M Dormagen 21 M40 Urkunde
310 00:35:35 Timon Angres 1164 M Alles aus Liebe 54 MK U12 Urkunde
311 00:35:45 Manfred Schoss 1138 M LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 1 M80 Urkunde
312 00:35:46 Patrick Keppler 1216 M 22 M40 Urkunde
313 00:36:11 Sascha Mews 179 M 11 M35 Urkunde
314 00:36:26 Tobias Ridder 1098 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e 12 M35 Urkunde
315 00:36:36 Jan Fuxen 1336 M FC Zons 52 MJ U14 Urkunde
316 00:36:45 Thomas Ruddies 425 M FC Zons 22 M Urkunde
317 00:36:53 Christian Kottege 1487 M Köln 12 M30 Urkunde
318 00:37:09 Benedikt Kurek 946 M Schafstädt 19 M50 Urkunde
319 00:37:31 Ingo Landwehr 675 M Grundfos GmbH 24 M45 Urkunde
320 00:38:20 Kai Richrath 1025 M REWE Uderhardt 23 M Urkunde
321 00:38:32 Franz Poschen 1408 M LG RWE Power 4 M70 Urkunde
322 00:39:22 Rene Brüggen 971 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e 53 MJ U14 Urkunde
323 00:40:08 Ralf Knese 1170 M Rittergut Steinbüchel 18 M55 Urkunde
324 00:40:28 Wilfried Klöver 1063 M Lev-Aktiv 6 M65 Urkunde
325 00:41:48 Georg Heidkamp 1053 M Rittergut Steinbüchel 25 M45 Urkunde
326 00:41:58 Fabio Arpino 831 M TSV Norf 54 MJ U14 Urkunde
327 00:41:59 Joel Franke 833 M TSV Norf 55 MK U12 Urkunde
328 00:43:05 Oliver Barth 1355 M Leverkusen 23 M40 Urkunde
329 00:44:04 Eberhard Fehlau 1866 M Schnelle Schnecken Düsseldorf 7 M60 Urkunde
330 00:44:05 Markus London 887 M Towerbridge Runners 26 M45 Urkunde
331 00:46:51 Wolfgang Oertel 639 M Chemion Logistik GmbH 19 M55 Urkunde
332 00:46:51 Günther Schoofs 638 M Chemion Logistik GmbH 20 M55 Urkunde
333 00:46:52 Günther Schoofs 641 M Chemion Logistik GmbH 21 M55 Urkunde
334 00:48:19 Frank Lüth 955 M Kempen 20 M50 Urkunde
335 00:49:43 Hartmut Müller 1169 M Rittergut Steinbüchel 22 M55 Urkunde