Ergebnisse - Zonser Nachtlauf 2018 - 7 Meilen
Platz Zeit Vorname Name StNr M/W Verein Platz AK AK Urkunde
1 00:43:22 Tanja Spill 1 W NGK 1 W Urkunde
2 00:45:33 Silke Optekamp 1852 W LG Mönchengladbach 1 W40 Urkunde
3 00:46:12 Denise Moser 1259 W SFD 75 Düsseldorf 1 WJ U20 Urkunde
4 00:47:07 Claudia Maria Henneken 1788 W Dauerlaufverein Köln 1 W30 Urkunde
5 00:47:07 Daniela Bach 433 W 1. FC Grevenbroich-Süd 2 W40 Urkunde
6 00:48:01 Katja Kanditt 884 W Mönchengladbacher LG 3 W40 Urkunde
7 00:49:10 Marita Bürger 872 W DJK Kleinenbroich 2 W30 Urkunde
8 00:49:53 Emma Kasimirowic 1260 W SFD 75 Düsseldorf 1 WJ U18 Urkunde
9 00:50:41 Carola Rentergent 1183 W TV Refrath 1 W55 Urkunde
10 00:51:14 Monika Michel 1582 W FC Straberg 1 W45 Urkunde
11 00:52:04 Macijke König 1900 W 2 W Urkunde
12 00:52:07 Christina Zwick 804 W NGK 3 W Urkunde
13 00:52:07 Mara Stockhausen 1428 W NGK 4 W Urkunde
14 00:52:19 Nicole Klein 642 W Chemion Logistik GmbH 4 W40 Urkunde
15 00:52:24 Nadja Balzer 1479 W Rommerskirchen 1 W35 Urkunde
16 00:53:10 Merle Jäkel 1850 W 5 W40 Urkunde
17 00:53:13 Laura Baikowski 1822 W SG Zons 2 WJ U20 Urkunde
18 00:53:16 Belinda Wilken 1752 W TG Neuss 2 W55 Urkunde
19 00:53:17 Zoe Pfeiffer 1258 W SFD 75 Düsseldorf 5 W Urkunde
20 00:53:46 Susanne Stein 1288 W Pulheimer SC 3 W55 Urkunde
21 00:53:46 Vivien Romahn 722 W Lauffreunde Hoisten 6 W Urkunde
22 00:54:09 Andrea Hark 1893 W Pulheimer SC 4 W55 Urkunde
23 00:54:25 Heike Hensberg 902 W Rade rennt 1 W50 Urkunde
24 00:54:49 Lisa Gottschling 560 W Leverkusen 7 W Urkunde
25 00:54:52 Manuela Voigt 1385 W TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 W45 Urkunde
26 00:54:56 Sabine Fischer 1285 W SG Zons 5 W55 Urkunde
27 00:55:04 Kerstin Kaulich 1292 W TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 W45 Urkunde
28 00:55:16 Linda Totzke 921 W Dormagen 8 W Urkunde
29 00:55:25 Carola Friedrich 1074 W 9 W Urkunde
30 00:55:29 Anna Vosswinkel 83 W Odenthal 3 W30 Urkunde
31 00:56:33 Heike Weber 905 W Dormagen 6 W40 Urkunde
32 00:57:06 Susanne Resto 1766 W TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 W45 Urkunde
33 00:57:13 Anke Seifert 95 W team coolart 10 W Urkunde
34 00:57:14 Sonia Isabel Goebel 365 W TV Frisch Auf Lennep 11 W Urkunde
35 00:57:43 Sabine Dahm 1392 W Spaßläufer 2 W50 Urkunde
36 00:57:44 Dagmar Frenz 1224 W SG Monheim 5 W45 Urkunde
37 00:58:01 Andrea Hein 1134 W LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 7 W40 Urkunde
38 00:58:03 Conny Dederichs 648 W EVL Lauftreff 6 W55 Urkunde
39 00:58:08 Jasmin Guthmann 336 W Torden Multisport 2 W35 Urkunde
40 00:58:09 Christiane Menciotti 1581 W FC Straberg 6 W45 Urkunde
41 00:58:13 Nicole Buttler 447 W SV Gladbeck 13 3 W35 Urkunde
42 00:58:27 Nadine Pierunek-Sprave 782 W MST Laufpoint 8 W40 Urkunde
43 00:58:27 Iwona Prenger 1054 W Langenfeld 7 W45 Urkunde
44 00:58:35 Katja Schwarzkopf 436 W LT Düsseldorf-Süd 3 W50 Urkunde
45 00:58:52 Katharina Bell 690 W 4 W30 Urkunde
46 00:58:55 Nadine Haas 24 W Dormagen 4 W35 Urkunde
47 00:59:24 Marion Strack 674 W Grundfos GmbH 4 W50 Urkunde
48 00:59:38 Jennifer Engel 1352 W Dormagen 12 W Urkunde
49 00:59:38 Alisa Roggen 1091 W Stadtverwaltung Hückeswagen 13 W Urkunde
50 00:59:52 Iris Lingk 1499 W Tus 82 Opladen 9 W40 Urkunde
51 00:59:55 Tanja Sander 1318 W TG Neuss 8 W45 Urkunde
52 01:00:07 Andrea Mucha 1884 W TV Rommerskirchen 9 W45 Urkunde
53 01:00:14 Sabine Goldberg 666 W TV Frisch Auf Lennep 10 W45 Urkunde
54 01:00:25 Alex Grabowski 1642 W ASC Ratingen 10 W40 Urkunde
55 01:00:29 Sabine Breuer 797 W Flora-rennt Duisburg 5 W50 Urkunde
56 01:00:38 Dagmar Totzke 922 W SG Zons 6 W50 Urkunde
57 01:00:40 Petra Pauwels 531 W pro medik 11 W45 Urkunde
58 01:00:56 Jacqueline Othman 556 W Neuss 11 W40 Urkunde
59 01:00:56 Heike Seidel 923 W Neuss 12 W40 Urkunde
60 01:01:01 Marion Engel 775 W Düsseldorf 12 W45 Urkunde
61 01:01:05 Pasqualino Gallina 909 W 5 W35 Urkunde
62 01:01:11 Nora Hillringhaus 380 W central-team 14 W Urkunde
63 01:01:14 Elke Grossenbacher 1821 W 7 W55 Urkunde
64 01:01:24 Julia Leonie Müller 357 W Mainz 15 W Urkunde
65 01:01:29 Sandra Mennicken 1813 W 16 W Urkunde
66 01:01:31 Nadine Mertens 759 W Aachen 17 W Urkunde
67 01:01:39 Isabel Valero Ribes 552 W Leverkusen 18 W Urkunde
68 01:01:54 Katja Johann 696 W 13 W45 Urkunde
69 01:01:56 Kathrin Nellessen 1213 W SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 19 W Urkunde
70 01:01:57 Meike Nellessen 1264 W SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 20 W Urkunde
71 01:02:15 Maria Jeckel 708 W Optimisten 7 W50 Urkunde
72 01:02:19 Jasmin Meridda 1089 W Leichlingen 14 W45 Urkunde
73 01:02:22 Sylwia Link 762 W 13 W40 Urkunde
74 01:02:24 Katarzyna Bardowski 765 W 14 W40 Urkunde
75 01:02:27 Vanessa Gundlach 279 W Dormagen 21 W Urkunde
76 01:02:28 Hajnalka Agiakatsikas 1489 W Köln 15 W45 Urkunde
77 01:02:29 Nadine Schnarbach 438 W 6 W35 Urkunde
78 01:02:33 Ulrike Detering 956 W Leverkusen 8 W50 Urkunde
79 01:02:39 Tanja Wischnewski 1016 W Bergheim 16 W45 Urkunde
80 01:02:41 Gagliardi Romina 583 W Carbonis 5 W30 Urkunde
81 01:02:43 Anja Schulz 339 W SC Bayer 05 7 W35 Urkunde
82 01:02:45 Marijana Künzel 47 W Dormagen 17 W45 Urkunde
83 01:02:56 Maria Gosselimh 281 W TV Frisch Auf Lennep 18 W45 Urkunde
84 01:02:57 Conny Roy 543 W Düsseldorf 6 W30 Urkunde
85 01:02:58 Petra Imhof 1547 W Berlin 19 W45 Urkunde
86 01:03:06 Melanie Becherer 108 W DJK Novesia 1919 3 WJ U20 Urkunde
87 01:03:10 Christin Kersten 1319 W TG Neuss 8 W55 Urkunde
88 01:03:11 Eleni Theodoridou 1253 W SFD 75 Düsseldorf 15 W40 Urkunde
89 01:03:16 Nadine Mauer 497 W Oberhausen 8 W35 Urkunde
90 01:03:19 Judith Bisanz 90 W Essen 20 W45 Urkunde
91 01:03:33 Laurie Anjard 371 W Leichlingen 21 W45 Urkunde
92 01:03:34 Maike Leese 27 W Kamp-Lintfort 9 W35 Urkunde
93 01:03:40 Bianca Baumann 327 W Pace Pack Runners 22 W45 Urkunde
94 01:03:41 Jasmin Beyer 130 W Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich 16 W40 Urkunde
95 01:03:50 Christine Köhler 266 W Buggyfit Dormagen 7 W30 Urkunde
96 01:03:52 Anke Wendlandt 1597 W Pulheimer SC 9 W50 Urkunde
97 01:04:04 Edith Beckmann 629 W BAG 17 W40 Urkunde
98 01:04:16 Alexandra Ranios 1894 W 10 W50 Urkunde
99 01:04:24 Anne Benske 287 W Neuss 8 W30 Urkunde
100 01:04:29 Lara Lelittko 1771 W 22 W Urkunde
101 01:04:36 Melanie Vierbaum 496 W Duisburg 9 W30 Urkunde
102 01:04:48 Stephanie Räse 33 W Tanzgarde der KG Ahl Dormagener Jun 10 W30 Urkunde
103 01:04:49 Charlotte Senger 368 W Köln 23 W Urkunde
104 01:05:02 Anja Degener 1873 W Tri Club Wuppertal 23 W45 Urkunde
105 01:05:09 Rosel Stula 1883 W Puhlheimer SC 1 W60 Urkunde
106 01:05:11 Beate Müller 821 W TV Frisch Auf Lennep 18 W40 Urkunde
107 01:05:27 Katrin Eidmann 969 W SCB Horrem 19 W40 Urkunde
108 01:05:30 Nadine Moll-Oedekoven 375 W Lauftreff Kemperdick 10 W35 Urkunde
109 01:05:41 Yvonne Seeger 1892 W 20 W40 Urkunde
110 01:05:44 Susanne Kreher 1836 W TSV Kuppingen 11 W50 Urkunde
111 01:05:54 Kristina Prediger 1563 W LG Donatus Erftstadt 21 W40 Urkunde
112 01:05:54 Martina Marthiensen 216 W Neuss 11 W35 Urkunde
113 01:05:56 Stefanie Ritter-Lobpreis 1485 W SV Rosellen 12 W50 Urkunde
114 01:06:04 Lara Staib 135 W Kempen 24 W Urkunde
115 01:06:29 Petra Lingen 1550 W KTV 22 W40 Urkunde
116 01:06:32 Ute Hilden 1206 W 24 W45 Urkunde
117 01:06:35 Andrea Micklich 1088 W LTV 25 W45 Urkunde
118 01:06:38 Andrea Herrlein 781 W MST Laufpoint 13 W50 Urkunde
119 01:06:40 Isabel Linnartz 1551 W Köln 12 W35 Urkunde
120 01:06:45 Susanne Kumpernaß 1142 W Berufskolleg Neuss 13 W35 Urkunde
121 01:06:50 Connie Frings 501 W Roki Joggis 26 W45 Urkunde
122 01:06:53 Nicole Bölt 1004 W Jakobswegvorbereitung 27 W45 Urkunde
123 01:06:55 Birgit Blum 1174 W Alles aus Liebe 9 W55 Urkunde
124 01:06:57 Silke Potthoff 471 W Düsseldorf 28 W45 Urkunde
125 01:07:04 Miriam Hilden 1208 W 25 W Urkunde
126 01:07:09 Barbara Schuchmann 1278 W IAC Düren 1 W65 Urkunde
127 01:07:13 Claudia Schielke 626 W BAG 23 W40 Urkunde
128 01:07:27 Nina Hitz-Baldauf 522 W 14 W35 Urkunde
129 01:07:31 Sany Fenkl 519 W TSV Bayer Dormagen 15 W35 Urkunde
130 01:07:33 Christine Spang 264 W Kanu Club Hilden 14 W50 Urkunde
131 01:07:36 Maike Textoris 231 W 11 W30 Urkunde
132 01:07:37 Karina Knebel 1056 W Pulheimer SC 29 W45 Urkunde
133 01:07:40 Gertrud Voißel 1084 W Neuss 30 W45 Urkunde
134 01:07:47 Jacqueline Goebbels 490 W Eitorf 24 W40 Urkunde
135 01:07:52 Petra Trieb 1200 W SV Germania Dürwiß 15 W50 Urkunde
136 01:08:03 Swantje Rohr 222 W Pulchra-Amphora Neuss 16 W50 Urkunde
137 01:08:07 Nicole Oehmen 627 W BAG 31 W45 Urkunde
138 01:08:09 Anja Mantovani 247 W NGK 16 W35 Urkunde
139 01:08:09 Bärbel Vierbaum 495 W Duisburg 2 W60 Urkunde
140 01:08:16 Theresa Scheerer 845 W Köln 26 W Urkunde
141 01:08:16 Anika Bückendorf 123 W 12 W30 Urkunde
142 01:08:17 Ines Vissel 404 W Leverkusen 25 W40 Urkunde
143 01:08:18 Sabine Hölzmann 402 W Leverkusen 26 W40 Urkunde
144 01:08:23 Katja Wangen 486 W Oberhausen 32 W45 Urkunde
145 01:08:26 Jessica Lüsebrink 62 W Die Rundalen 27 W40 Urkunde
146 01:08:31 Susanne Dunkel-Rieser 1149 W Team Trinity 17 W50 Urkunde
147 01:08:39 Leonie Bayer 1435 W Dormagen 33 W45 Urkunde
148 01:08:40 Patricia Schnitzler 1129 W LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 10 W55 Urkunde
149 01:08:40 Linda Kohlgraf 461 W SCB Horrem 28 W40 Urkunde
150 01:08:40 Verena Hajek 732 W LG Donatus Erftstadt 2 W65 Urkunde
151 01:08:49 Maren Münks 172 W Düsseldorf 17 W35 Urkunde
152 01:08:57 Sandra Esch 1780 W 29 W40 Urkunde
153 01:09:05 Simone Eckhardt 751 W Köln 30 W40 Urkunde
154 01:09:21 Kathryn Grabosch 381 W Langenfeld 31 W40 Urkunde
155 01:09:24 Christiane Ritgens 205 W Mönchengladbach 18 W50 Urkunde
156 01:09:34 Pia Geratz 1261 W TSV Bayer Dormagen 27 W Urkunde
157 01:09:37 Johanna Kleipass 1478 W Dormagen 4 WJ U20 Urkunde
158 01:09:41 Nina Genser 1434 W Düsseldorf 34 W45 Urkunde
159 01:09:41 Heike Benzmüller 1274 W Köln 35 W45 Urkunde
160 01:09:42 Verena Laufs 1486 W Running Team Grafenberg 18 W35 Urkunde
161 01:09:48 Hannah Küpper 550 W Solingen 28 W Urkunde
162 01:09:54 Helene Latzke 374 W Frechen 36 W45 Urkunde
163 01:09:58 Maria Karpinskyj 1350 W ASC Rosellen Neuss 11 W55 Urkunde
164 01:10:02 Andrea Borsutzki 32 W Die Wilden Trainer - Power Workout 37 W45 Urkunde
165 01:10:03 Ilonka Fischer 248 W Pulheimer SC 19 W50 Urkunde
166 01:10:04 Angelika Caspers-Sabel 1875 W ASC Rosellen/Neuss 3 W60 Urkunde
167 01:10:08 Hanna Winter 1783 W 2 WJ U18 Urkunde
168 01:10:09 Ida Schulte 1781 W 3 WJ U18 Urkunde
169 01:10:14 Silvana Pölitz 487 W LT Alt-Erkrath 19 W35 Urkunde
170 01:10:16 Danica Montuori 877 W TV Frisch Auf Lennep 38 W45 Urkunde
171 01:10:20 Ulrike Rottke 915 W I run for life 20 W50 Urkunde
172 01:10:25 Angela Androulakis 194 W 13 W30 Urkunde
173 01:10:29 Maren Gronostay 167 W SG Zons 32 W40 Urkunde
174 01:10:32 Sabine Erpenbach 936 W TSV Bayer Dormagen Triathlon 21 W50 Urkunde
175 01:10:34 Sandra Jakobs 485 W Brüggen 39 W45 Urkunde
176 01:10:35 Daniela Hortt 6 W Pulheimer SC 29 W Urkunde
177 01:10:37 Nadine Langner 429 W Overath 20 W35 Urkunde
178 01:10:38 Chrissi Wolf 423 W Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 21 W35 Urkunde
179 01:10:42 Ina Bertram 413 W RTB Remscheid 22 W50 Urkunde
180 01:10:51 Mareen Ballauff 848 W Düsseldorf 30 W Urkunde
181 01:10:51 Sabrina Berghoff 88 W Bergziegen 22 W35 Urkunde
182 01:11:00 Petra Birgels 824 W Jüchen 23 W50 Urkunde
183 01:11:06 Monika Kather 502 W Roki Joggis 40 W45 Urkunde
184 01:11:06 Anja Niggemeier 754 W Leverkusen 41 W45 Urkunde
185 01:11:08 Roswitha Bruchholz 29 W 3 W65 Urkunde
186 01:11:24 Mirja Riewe 678 W Grundfos GmbH 14 W30 Urkunde
187 01:11:31 Anke Albert 1409 W 15 W30 Urkunde
188 01:11:31 Edith Weidmann 537 W Köln 12 W55 Urkunde
189 01:11:33 Kerstin Büttner 1375 W Köln 42 W45 Urkunde
190 01:11:37 Christina Kurschat 1204 W Krefeld 16 W30 Urkunde
191 01:11:38 Andreana Lamerichs 443 W Krefeld 24 W50 Urkunde
192 01:11:40 Kirsten Schubert 270 W 43 W45 Urkunde
193 01:11:40 Silke Pirner 271 W 33 W40 Urkunde
194 01:11:41 Silke Bardenheuer 1293 W Pulheim 44 W45 Urkunde
195 01:11:48 Anne Schroeder 1591 W Köln 34 W40 Urkunde
196 01:11:52 Simone Bisping 714 W Dormagen 45 W45 Urkunde
197 01:11:52 Susann Fischer 1190 W 46 W45 Urkunde
198 01:11:59 Erika Dick 553 W TuS 05 Quettingen 1 W75 Urkunde
199 01:12:07 Christiane Gardner 1880 W 17 W30 Urkunde
200 01:12:11 Michaela Ueberschär 793 W 25 W50 Urkunde
201 01:12:18 Jenny Bohr 1358 W Grevenbroich 23 W35 Urkunde
202 01:12:18 Desiree Merx 935 W TV Hochneukirch 24 W35 Urkunde
203 01:12:22 Christiane Wolter 886 W Team Rollercoaster 35 W40 Urkunde
204 01:12:22 Claudia Walter 885 W Team Rollercoaster 36 W40 Urkunde
205 01:12:37 Melanie Grobholz 493 W Erkelenz 47 W45 Urkunde
206 01:12:38 Michaela Lübben 919 W LG RWE Power - Team Erdinger Alkoho 25 W35 Urkunde
207 01:12:38 Susanne Tieke 176 W LT MG-Volksgarten 48 W45 Urkunde
208 01:12:39 Marianne Becker-Niederacher 1315 W TG Neuss 4 W60 Urkunde
209 01:12:43 Silke Blumhoff 1228 W Dormagen 26 W35 Urkunde
210 01:12:43 Michelle Beuler 360 W Dormagen 31 W Urkunde
211 01:12:45 Esther Khelifa-Boekel 458 W LT MG-Volksgarten 49 W45 Urkunde
212 01:12:49 Silke Köhler 554 W LT MG-Volksgarten 37 W40 Urkunde
213 01:12:49 Maj-Britt Dinter 1810 W 18 W30 Urkunde
214 01:12:52 Marita Lippa 874 W TV Frisch Auf Lennep 26 W50 Urkunde
215 01:12:54 Dörthe Biess 1348 W Die Pfeilschnellen Pfünf 50 W45 Urkunde
216 01:13:00 Isabell Wiegand 637 W Sterkrade Nord 32 W Urkunde
217 01:13:01 Mira Müller 898 W 33 W Urkunde
218 01:13:01 Linda Wiegand 662 W LAV Oberhausen 34 W Urkunde
219 01:13:05 Denise de Salvo 1417 W Neuss 35 W Urkunde
220 01:13:06 Karen Mazuera 774 W Düsseldorf 19 W30 Urkunde
221 01:13:08 Yvonne Freitag 1420 W 38 W40 Urkunde
222 01:13:08 Nadine Koch 1421 W 27 W35 Urkunde
223 01:13:12 Petra Cremer 823 W Grevenbroich 27 W50 Urkunde
224 01:13:17 Ulli Augstein 364 W Steinebach läuft 28 W35 Urkunde
225 01:13:19 Katharina Bartz 106 W Bergisch Gladbach 36 W Urkunde
226 01:13:20 Sabine Keller 1364 W 29 W35 Urkunde
227 01:13:21 Martina Otte 1236 W BSG Sparkasse Neuss 51 W45 Urkunde
228 01:13:29 Raquel Schwerdtfeger 1758 W SG Zons 5 WJ U20 Urkunde
229 01:13:31 Diana Robben 620 W BAG 52 W45 Urkunde
230 01:13:31 Sonja Kraus 868 W Bedburg 53 W45 Urkunde
231 01:13:34 Sandra Glaschke 252 W Hilden 54 W45 Urkunde
232 01:13:35 Judith Haasen 671 W 39 W40 Urkunde
233 01:13:35 Katherin Mazuera 761 W 20 W30 Urkunde
234 01:13:37 Urte Hippe 1173 W Happy Hippes Running Team 40 W40 Urkunde
235 01:13:40 Dagmar Schumacher 1374 W Brauweiler 55 W45 Urkunde
236 01:13:40 Claudia Iske 802 W Solingen 41 W40 Urkunde
237 01:13:43 Lisa Ulrich 8 W 21 W30 Urkunde
238 01:13:45 Elisabeth Faber 1439 W WSC Bayer Dormagen 5 W60 Urkunde
239 01:13:46 Lydia Kasek 1555 W RTB Remscheid 13 W55 Urkunde
240 01:13:49 Barbara Schmidt-König 1251 W SFD 75 Düsseldorf 6 W60 Urkunde
241 01:13:56 Sarah Brina 694 W Erkrath 22 W30 Urkunde
242 01:14:12 Martina Koenen 1233 W BSG Sparkasse Neuss 56 W45 Urkunde
243 01:14:13 Bettina Hengstebeck 175 W Olpe 28 W50 Urkunde
244 01:14:21 Corinna Rösler 444 W Lauftreff Alt Erkrath 30 W35 Urkunde
245 01:14:24 Daniela Zuccarelli 513 W Dormagen 23 W30 Urkunde
246 01:14:28 Theda Thomy 1475 W 24 W30 Urkunde
247 01:14:30 Tina Wengler 572 W Overath 57 W45 Urkunde
248 01:14:31 Monika Gompert 1130 W LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 7 W60 Urkunde
249 01:14:39 Michaela Dorp 58 W Lüneburg 29 W50 Urkunde
250 01:14:40 Silke Lössner 1283 W Duisburg 58 W45 Urkunde
251 01:14:42 Janette Üffing 634 W TV Frisch Auf Lennep 59 W45 Urkunde
252 01:14:42 Nadine Nawrath 283 W Frisch Auf Lennep 42 W40 Urkunde
253 01:14:44 Tanja Koch 269 W Köln 43 W40 Urkunde
254 01:14:45 Patricia Thomy 1474 W 31 W35 Urkunde
255 01:14:52 Sabine Brauer 1302 W Essen 30 W50 Urkunde
256 01:15:11 Daniela Hendricks 557 W Nettetal 32 W35 Urkunde
257 01:15:13 Claudia Schacks 1403 W Krefeld 60 W45 Urkunde
258 01:15:25 Anja Hülsmann 578 W Greven 44 W40 Urkunde
259 01:15:28 Andrea Teß 1877 W 61 W45 Urkunde
260 01:15:35 Sandra Schmitz-Stein 1541 W Dormagen 45 W40 Urkunde
261 01:15:35 Jennifer Steinbach 1500 W Dormagen 46 W40 Urkunde
262 01:15:41 Kira Manns 1655 W SG Zons 37 W Urkunde
263 01:15:57 Christina Aigner 398 W GRUNDFOS Water2Life 33 W35 Urkunde
264 01:16:11 Kerstin Knez 37 W Dormagen 25 W30 Urkunde
265 01:16:13 Elke Neheidom 3 W 62 W45 Urkunde
266 01:16:23 Jessica Simon 177 W Dormagen 26 W30 Urkunde
267 01:16:31 Julia Hölscher 1353 W Neuss 38 W Urkunde
268 01:16:33 Petra Jasary 372 W Willich 34 W35 Urkunde
269 01:16:33 Brigitte Gaens 370 W SG-Neukirchen 14 W55 Urkunde
270 01:16:38 Jeannette Erkenbrecher 1048 W Rommerskirchen 63 W45 Urkunde
271 01:16:38 Stephanie Dunkel 290 W Rommerskirchen 31 W50 Urkunde
272 01:16:39 Jessika Kehlen 1175 W Remscheid 35 W35 Urkunde
273 01:16:41 Christa Baumeister 1339 W Willich 32 W50 Urkunde
274 01:16:45 Silke Geilenberg 1899 W 47 W40 Urkunde
275 01:16:49 Miriam Lioske 1829 W Panther Düsseldorf 27 W30 Urkunde
276 01:16:50 Sandra Zaluga 1649 W Familienbande 36 W35 Urkunde
277 01:16:50 Sonja Schaffert 1650 W Familienbande 28 W30 Urkunde
278 01:16:55 Sybille Freitag 1371 W TV Jüchen 64 W45 Urkunde
279 01:16:56 Sandra Malewski 192 W Team Fränny und Sandra 39 W Urkunde
280 01:16:56 Franzis Borggreve 191 W Düsseldorf 29 W30 Urkunde
281 01:16:57 Marion Neuland 1639 W Dormagen 65 W45 Urkunde
282 01:16:59 Elke Scharbaum-Detmer 1640 W Dormagen 48 W40 Urkunde
283 01:17:07 Sabrina Schäfer 739 W Dormagen 30 W30 Urkunde
284 01:17:14 Ingrid Cepok 1159 W Alles aus Liebe 15 W55 Urkunde
285 01:17:17 Birgit Werning-Györkö 51 W Köln 33 W50 Urkunde
286 01:17:25 Marion Knauer 1235 W BSG Sparkasse Neuss 66 W45 Urkunde
287 01:17:31 Nicole Zuleger 748 W TV Frisch Auf Lennep 34 W50 Urkunde
288 01:17:33 Petra Schumacher 1824 W Ski Club Remscheid 35 W50 Urkunde
289 01:17:33 Anja Bergner-Döring 1429 W allways3 - Laufen in Remscheid 36 W50 Urkunde
290 01:17:34 Andrea Buse 347 W Skiclub Remscheid 37 W50 Urkunde
291 01:17:41 Heidi Gass 228 W LT Gruiten-Neandertal 38 W50 Urkunde
292 01:17:41 Manuela Macías 226 W LT Gruiten-Neandertal 67 W45 Urkunde
293 01:17:50 Sandra Lesniak 121 W 31 W30 Urkunde
294 01:18:00 Sabine Anlage 16 W Team Bratwurst 68 W45 Urkunde
295 01:18:00 Antje Schleifer 17 W Team Bratwurst 49 W40 Urkunde
296 01:18:00 Mia Moroz 296 W Moers 6 WJ U20 Urkunde
297 01:18:02 Nicole Sahnow 532 W Wuppertal 50 W40 Urkunde
298 01:18:02 Petra Schaffranek 1178 W LT Gruiten-Neandertal 39 W50 Urkunde
299 01:18:02 Tanja Hoffmann 332 W LT Gruiten-Neandertal 69 W45 Urkunde
300 01:18:12 Monika Miggelbrink 1440 W Hennef 16 W55 Urkunde
301 01:18:38 Anja Hoffrichter 161 W Ratingen 70 W45 Urkunde
302 01:18:43 Judith Nüchter 742 W Mönchengladbach 37 W35 Urkunde
303 01:18:50 Tanja Möller 692 W TV Frisch Auf Lennep 71 W45 Urkunde
304 01:18:50 Sarah Sloane 693 W TV Frisch Auf Lennep 38 W35 Urkunde
305 01:18:55 Sonja Kurtenbach 481 W Förderverein Kiku Kinderland Köln-W 32 W30 Urkunde
306 01:19:01 Christiane Wirtz 203 W Lauftreff Düsseldorf Süd 72 W45 Urkunde
307 01:19:26 Gundi Gregor 407 W Horrem Warriors 73 W45 Urkunde
308 01:19:27 Caro Gersiek 349 W Dortmund 40 W Urkunde
309 01:19:40 Inge Pozorski 1833 W 4 W65 Urkunde
310 01:20:06 Marija Kurpiela 445 W Lauftreff Alt Erkrath 39 W35 Urkunde
311 01:20:07 Jadranka Matic 446 W Lauftreff Alt Erkrath 51 W40 Urkunde
312 01:20:21 Sabine Mey 56 W Lüdersburg 17 W55 Urkunde
313 01:20:22 Doreen Knobloch 55 W Adendorf 52 W40 Urkunde
314 01:20:24 Michaela Münzner 715 W Köln 53 W40 Urkunde
315 01:20:24 Claudia Stotzem 860 W Dormagen 74 W45 Urkunde
316 01:20:43 Sonja Baur 573 W Lauftreff Turnerbund Hassels 8 W60 Urkunde
317 01:20:43 Jessica Annas 34 W Tanzgarde der KG Ahl Dormagener Jun 41 W Urkunde
318 01:20:44 Vanessa Gerlach 389 W Rote Laterne Bilk 54 W40 Urkunde
319 01:20:53 Julika Girrbach 1378 W Neuss 33 W30 Urkunde
320 01:20:56 Eva Degen 165 W 55 W40 Urkunde
321 01:21:07 Eva Schaffert 819 W Krefeld 34 W30 Urkunde
322 01:21:24 Susanne Struwe 752 W Essen 18 W55 Urkunde
323 01:21:43 Kathleen Mey 69 W Viersen 40 W50 Urkunde
324 01:21:49 Sylvia Schütz 73 W Willich 56 W40 Urkunde
325 01:21:49 Ellen Lenzkes 274 W Mönchengladbach 75 W45 Urkunde
326 01:21:51 Claudia Neunzig 661 W Turboschnecken 57 W40 Urkunde
327 01:21:52 Christa Vollberg 1328 W Tus 82 Opladen 19 W55 Urkunde
328 01:22:10 Jennifer Gehring 1411 W 40 W35 Urkunde
329 01:22:13 Alexandra Schlattmann 498 W Roki Joggis 76 W45 Urkunde
330 01:22:15 Caroline Nielson 35 W Tanzgarde der KG Ahl Dormagener Jun 42 W Urkunde
331 01:22:16 Yvonne Brix 499 W Roki Joggis 77 W45 Urkunde
332 01:22:17 Désirée Daneva 1410 W 35 W30 Urkunde
333 01:22:18 Janine Potyka 66 W Turboschnecken 36 W30 Urkunde
334 01:22:26 Annika Pilz 1484 W Krefeld 43 W Urkunde
335 01:22:26 Sarah Zimmermann 1483 W Krefeld 44 W Urkunde
336 01:22:29 Doris Szepan 734 W Erkelenz 78 W45 Urkunde
337 01:22:36 Jacqueline Frick 851 W RTB Remscheid 41 W35 Urkunde
338 01:22:41 Maren Brinkmann 1080 W Krefeld 45 W Urkunde
339 01:22:41 Lisa Hengstebeck 173 W Lotte 46 W Urkunde
340 01:23:22 Claudia Weber 313 W TSV Nieukerk 79 W45 Urkunde
341 01:23:27 Jacqueline Buchholz 1009 W Grevenbroich 37 W30 Urkunde
342 01:23:41 Julia Lobach 219 W Dormagen 47 W Urkunde
343 01:23:55 Jenny Scheuch 11 W Mr.& Mrs. 38 W30 Urkunde
344 01:24:05 Nadja Zanger 776 W Dormagen 42 W35 Urkunde
345 01:24:13 Tanja Neumann 1341 W Pulheim 80 W45 Urkunde
346 01:24:20 Marina Schäfer 348 W Dortmund 48 W Urkunde
347 01:25:23 Marion Edeling 766 W Köln 41 W50 Urkunde
348 01:26:25 Saskia Schell 894 W Hückeswagen 7 WJ U20 Urkunde
349 01:26:25 Andrea Ober-Schell 730 W Hückeswagen 81 W45 Urkunde
350 01:28:09 Claudia Strobel 345 W 82 W45 Urkunde
351 01:28:44 Julia Orendartschuk 478 W Förderverein Kiku Kinderland Köln-w 43 W35 Urkunde
352 01:30:17 Nadine Schafrenberg 480 W Förderverein Kiku Kinderland Köln-w 44 W35 Urkunde
353 01:32:14 Sandra Bürger 344 W 83 W45 Urkunde
354 01:33:41 Claudia Hunger 810 W Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 20 W55 Urkunde
355 01:33:43 Karin Dittrich 968 W SCB Horrem 21 W55 Urkunde
1 00:37:10 Habtom Tedros 1321 M TG Neuss 1 M Urkunde
2 00:39:26 Joshua Nisius 1819 M TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 M Urkunde
3 00:39:36 Abdelmalek Bahri 1257 M SFD 75 Düsseldorf 3 M Urkunde
4 00:40:23 Andreas Knipping 1249 M SFD 75 Düsseldorf 4 M Urkunde
5 00:42:15 Norman Prager 1878 M Running Team Grafenberg 1 M35 Urkunde
6 00:42:26 Hessels Yannick 1431 M AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 5 M Urkunde
7 00:42:43 Christian Plett 1806 M 1 M45 Urkunde
8 00:42:46 Björn Reiß 1360 M Mach3 Köln 1 M40 Urkunde
9 00:43:03 Dirk Taschner 483 M TSV Bayer Dormagen Triathlon 2 M35 Urkunde
10 00:43:06 Jochen Kox 963 M DJK Kleinenbroich 2 M45 Urkunde
11 00:43:33 Gregor Elskamp 91 M Central-Team.de 3 M45 Urkunde
12 00:43:44 Harald Gläßer 920 M SG Zons 1 M50 Urkunde
13 00:43:50 Nando Hengst 1897 M 1 M30 Urkunde
14 00:43:58 Sam Schumacher 1333 M Köln 6 M Urkunde
15 00:44:38 Hans Peter Wolff 1294 M TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 M45 Urkunde
16 00:44:44 Christian Ehlert 1578 M FC Straberg 2 M40 Urkunde
17 00:44:47 Max Fabian 1256 M SFD 75 Düsseldorf 7 M Urkunde
18 00:44:50 Simon Vogt 1255 M SFD 75 Düsseldorf 8 M Urkunde
19 00:44:51 Jörg Hoffmann 94 M team coolart 3 M40 Urkunde
20 00:44:54 Michael Claesges 1370 M Team Essen 99 2 M50 Urkunde
21 00:45:04 Paul Weingart 1262 M TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 M30 Urkunde
22 00:45:05 Carl Philip Heising 1263 M LAV Bayer Uerdingen-Dormagen 9 M Urkunde
23 00:45:21 Jürgen Kurth 1796 M Pulheimer SC 1 M55 Urkunde
24 00:45:36 Gerd Schäfer 1648 M Pace Pack Runners 5 M45 Urkunde
25 00:45:36 Christian Kuhstoß 702 M Feuerwehr Wuppertal 6 M45 Urkunde
26 00:45:42 Kai Ballmann 820 M DJK Kleinenbroich 10 M Urkunde
27 00:46:12 Diego Fort 1851 M LG Mönchengladbach 3 M35 Urkunde
28 00:46:18 Wolfgang Golder 1579 M FC Straberg 1 M60 Urkunde
29 00:46:28 Peter Sennekamp 1879 M SV Herbern 3 M30 Urkunde
30 00:46:49 Christian Neitzel 265 M VdS Nievenheim 11 M Urkunde
31 00:46:56 Alexander Link 763 M 4 M35 Urkunde
32 00:47:06 Pascal Geller 415 M Hardtseemafia Triathlon E.v. 4 M30 Urkunde
33 00:47:11 Gunnar Zab 367 M LF Hochdahl Trills 09 7 M45 Urkunde
34 00:47:17 Frank Pasch 1657 M TG Neuss 2 M55 Urkunde
35 00:47:19 Andreas Barbei 199 M 5 M35 Urkunde
36 00:47:26 Uwe Zimmermann 81 M LT Rennhamster Düsseldorf 6 M35 Urkunde
37 00:47:34 Andreas Guthmann 335 M Torden Multisport 8 M45 Urkunde
38 00:47:43 Thor Wanzek 939 M Troll Runners 4 M40 Urkunde
39 00:48:20 Tim Rosenberger 361 M 7 M35 Urkunde
40 00:48:21 Oliver Güsgen 1841 M NGK 1 MJ U18 Urkunde
41 00:48:24 Jürgen Klingen 1561 M OSC Waldniel 9 M45 Urkunde
42 00:48:25 Daniel Faber 621 M BAG 5 M30 Urkunde
43 00:48:27 Thorsten Erpenbach 1787 M TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 M50 Urkunde
44 00:48:28 Holger Hünseler 1482 M Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10 M45 Urkunde
45 00:48:32 Michael Geiling 1081 M LT Krefeld Oppum 6 M30 Urkunde
46 00:48:33 Stefan Philipp-Zende 850 M neuss 5 M40 Urkunde
47 00:48:36 Marc Tarrach 1790 M 8 M35 Urkunde
48 00:48:49 David Brockmeier 1382 M Norbert-Gymnasium 7 M30 Urkunde
49 00:48:50 Kai Schlattmann 607 M BAG 11 M45 Urkunde
50 00:48:56 Ferdinand Greimann 1835 M SG Monheim 9 M35 Urkunde
51 00:48:58 Giuseppe Alotto 1826 M 3 Xercise Köln Worringen 4 M50 Urkunde
52 00:49:01 Nico Peltzer 1831 M KG Ponyhof.e.v. 10 M35 Urkunde
53 00:49:05 Frederic Brozy 401 M 11 M35 Urkunde
54 00:49:08 Bernd Kliebe 1761 M 6 M40 Urkunde
55 00:49:29 Oliver Conradi 1794 M Evonik Creavis 12 M45 Urkunde
56 00:49:37 Patrick Van Hellemond 127 M NEuss 8 M30 Urkunde
57 00:49:37 Marc Klein 643 M TSV Bayer Dormagen 13 M45 Urkunde
58 00:49:39 Thorsten Hengvoß 384 M funlaufen 9 M30 Urkunde
59 00:49:49 Ralf Neimeke 1849 M Super Punk 14 M45 Urkunde
60 00:49:53 Oliver Wenzel 660 M TV Frisch Auf Lennep 10 M30 Urkunde
61 00:49:54 Oskar Rueda Puertas 164 M TG Neuss 15 M45 Urkunde
62 00:50:01 Marco Haas 23 M Dormagen 7 M40 Urkunde
63 00:50:06 Christian Lemm 366 M LT Gruiten-Neandertal 8 M40 Urkunde
64 00:50:14 Jan Burmeister 303 M Los Paradisos 12 M35 Urkunde
65 00:50:16 Stephan Kyrion 1740 M 16 M45 Urkunde
66 00:50:23 Marcus Kallen 288 M Kaarst 11 M30 Urkunde
67 00:50:25 Lars Schwellinger 1856 M Kanutouren Rheinland 13 M35 Urkunde
68 00:50:39 Raik Eckstein 716 M EiserneLunge 9 M40 Urkunde
69 00:50:47 Max Wißmüller 881 M Köln 12 M30 Urkunde
70 00:50:49 Tom Pfeiffer 1717 M Raphaelshaus 14 M35 Urkunde
71 00:50:52 Heijo Fetten 1131 M LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 1 M65 Urkunde
72 00:50:54 Simon Volkmann 587 M TV Frisch Auf Lennep 15 M35 Urkunde
73 00:50:57 Jeffrey Piontek 65 M WSC Dormagen 13 M30 Urkunde
74 00:51:01 Carsten Theune 1141 M central-team 17 M45 Urkunde
75 00:51:02 Norbert Schröder 1395 M TK Grevenbroich 3 M55 Urkunde
76 00:51:09 Felix Wagner 1647 M Wuppertal 12 M Urkunde
77 00:51:23 Thomas Schmitz 1316 M TG Neuss 10 M40 Urkunde
78 00:51:27 Dirk Hilden 606 M BAG 5 M50 Urkunde
79 00:51:38 Draser Caesar 376 M TSV Dormagen Triathlon 11 M40 Urkunde
80 00:51:39 Norbert Jurczyk 806 M SV Glehn 18 M45 Urkunde
81 00:51:40 Ilias Keskinidis 104 M Keski Runners 16 M35 Urkunde
82 00:51:41 Michael Blümer 77 M Dormagen 19 M45 Urkunde
83 00:51:48 Dennis Mosmondor 1723 M Zons 2 MJ U18 Urkunde
84 00:51:55 Rolf Müller 470 M Soimii Sibiu 6 M50 Urkunde
85 00:51:55 Ernst Plass 206 M Dormagen 7 M50 Urkunde
86 00:51:56 Robert Kaluza 1433 M Dormagen 13 M Urkunde
87 00:51:57 Daniel Gaspers 892 M funlaufen 14 M Urkunde
88 00:52:04 Sven Menne 1012 M Dormagen 17 M35 Urkunde
89 00:52:05 Dirk Payenberg 903 M Hilden 8 M50 Urkunde
90 00:52:06 Dirk Hoffmann 1247 M SFD 75 Düsseldorf 20 M45 Urkunde
91 00:52:08 Hans-Ulrich Pietzsch 197 M Neuss 4 M55 Urkunde
92 00:52:09 Philipp Gülden 1857 M Zons Badminton 1 MJ U20 Urkunde
93 00:52:10 Keld Matthiesen 1868 M 9 M50 Urkunde
94 00:52:14 Andreas Vahl 1815 M 21 M45 Urkunde
95 00:52:15 Norbert Romahn 723 M Lauffreunde Hoisten 10 M50 Urkunde
96 00:52:23 Bernhard Korbmacher 1322 M TG Neuss 2 M65 Urkunde
97 00:52:25 Thomas Troisch 809 M DJK Hoisten 5 M55 Urkunde
98 00:52:27 Daniel Kleffmann 259 M 15 M Urkunde
99 00:52:29 Patrick Heike 1230 M Monheim am Rhein 18 M35 Urkunde
100 00:52:33 Udo Eickermann 1095 M Dormagen 22 M45 Urkunde
101 00:52:34 Sebastian Hasenclever 258 M TriTeam TSG Spockhövel 19 M35 Urkunde
102 00:52:35 Vincent Godyla 1840 M NGK 3 MJ U18 Urkunde
103 00:52:35 Dean Mosmondor 1724 M Zons 23 M45 Urkunde
104 00:52:35 Martin Nothhelfer 215 M 16 M Urkunde
105 00:52:36 Paul Soos 1299 M TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon 12 M40 Urkunde
106 00:52:36 Dirk Mueller 1304 M köln 11 M50 Urkunde
107 00:52:38 Gregor Kandziora 624 M BAG 14 M30 Urkunde
108 00:52:40 Oliver Kaluza 796 M Dormagen 17 M Urkunde
109 00:52:42 Jörn Koch 682 M TuRa Brüggen 1923 20 M35 Urkunde
110 00:52:43 Michael Flaßkamp 825 M Cool Runnings Beelen 13 M40 Urkunde
111 00:52:46 Markus Schaul 1791 M Slos Ronsdorf 21 M35 Urkunde
112 00:52:48 Thomas Cieslik 1848 M SG Zons 18 M Urkunde
113 00:52:53 Markus Paniczek 1887 M Happy Running Family 22 M35 Urkunde
114 00:52:54 Johann Höfken 1896 M Mönchengladbacher LG 3 M65 Urkunde
115 00:52:58 Timo Bauer 1644 M Wuppertal 19 M Urkunde
116 00:53:00 Andreas Hennecke 580 M Zülpich 14 M40 Urkunde
117 00:53:05 Henri Käsbach 1544 M DJK Novesia 1919 2 M60 Urkunde
118 00:53:06 Jörg Hilden 1205 M 24 M45 Urkunde
119 00:53:08 Patrick Oberlender 1762 M Surfland Kite Düsseldorf 23 M35 Urkunde
120 00:53:10 Heiner Mertens 1340 M Willich 12 M50 Urkunde
121 00:53:12 Marcus Dunkel 1818 M TSV Bayer Dormagen 20 M Urkunde
122 00:53:15 Marcel Müller 300 M INEOS Köln 21 M Urkunde
123 00:53:16 Frank Linke 659 M TV Frisch Auf Lennep 6 M55 Urkunde
124 00:53:18 Jacques Odenius 740 M Hardtseemafia Triathlon 15 M30 Urkunde
125 00:53:24 Dennis Rottmann 561 M Dormagen 24 M35 Urkunde
126 00:53:24 Frank Matschull 1082 M für meine Jungs 13 M50 Urkunde
127 00:53:26 Rene Iven 1871 M SG Rommerskirchen Gillbach 25 M45 Urkunde
128 00:53:28 Matthias Friede 1576 M FC Straberg 14 M50 Urkunde
129 00:53:33 Klaudius Angres 1167 M Alles aus Liebe 7 M55 Urkunde
130 00:53:39 Andre Felis 855 M Dormagen 25 M35 Urkunde
131 00:53:39 Heinz-Werner Ermisch 452 M Happy Running Family - Team Erdinge 15 M50 Urkunde
132 00:53:46 Oliver Roth 1736 M Bergische Jungs 22 M Urkunde
133 00:53:46 Johannes Hoffmann 665 M 1. FC Knechtsteden 26 M35 Urkunde
134 00:53:49 Ralf Neuland 614 M BAG 26 M45 Urkunde
135 00:53:57 Daniel Kather 1310 M Neuss 23 M Urkunde
136 00:54:01 Manfred Neitzel 330 M VdS Nievenheim 8 M55 Urkunde
137 00:54:04 Mike Spoerer 291 M ASV Süchteln 24 M Urkunde
138 00:54:07 Gregor Danisch 185 M INEOS Köln 27 M45 Urkunde
139 00:54:13 Michel Schwitalla 1557 M FC Zons 25 M Urkunde
140 00:54:15 Michael Steinbach 569 M BSG Emschergenossenschaft 3 M60 Urkunde
141 00:54:18 Darius Duda 1060 M Dormagen 27 M35 Urkunde
142 00:54:20 Timo Kraaß 1248 M SFD 75 Düsseldorf 28 M35 Urkunde
143 00:54:22 Bastian Thimm 916 M Bergisch Gladbach 15 M40 Urkunde
144 00:54:24 Julian Woock 1272 M Nievenheim 26 M Urkunde
145 00:54:28 Moritz Krins 1424 M SG Zons 27 M Urkunde
146 00:54:29 Oliver Meves 961 M Borussia Mönchengladbach 28 M45 Urkunde
147 00:54:32 Heinrich Kasek 1554 M RTB Remscheid 9 M55 Urkunde
148 00:54:33 Torsten Föller 411 M Solingen 29 M35 Urkunde
149 00:54:34 Frank Eickholt 427 M Erkrath 16 M50 Urkunde
150 00:54:38 Julian Jansen 1202 M Bonn 28 M Urkunde
151 00:54:41 Michel Lames 456 M Grevenbroich 30 M35 Urkunde
152 00:54:44 Niklas Hennel 1809 M 29 M Urkunde
153 00:54:45 Georg Wagner 437 M Dormagen 17 M50 Urkunde
154 00:54:47 Frank Heuer 214 M 31 M35 Urkunde
155 00:54:47 Rolf Dohlea 1834 M WSG Dormagen 10 M55 Urkunde
156 00:54:48 Sascha Vandenberg 262 M Düsseldorf 29 M45 Urkunde
157 00:54:51 Frank Zewen 97 M Reisebüro Xtrawell 30 M45 Urkunde
158 00:54:51 Marcel Schmitz 140 M Fortuna Düsseldorf 16 M30 Urkunde
159 00:54:52 Dirk Rockenfeld 434 M Tus Quiltingen 18 M50 Urkunde
160 00:54:59 Georg Schroeder 966 M BSV Aptiv Wuppertal 4 M65 Urkunde
161 00:54:59 Winfried Dittrich 967 M SCB Horrem 11 M55 Urkunde
162 00:55:00 Jürgen Rödingen 1598 M ASC Rosellen Neuss 12 M55 Urkunde
163 00:55:07 Bernd Groß 1779 M 31 M45 Urkunde
164 00:55:09 Josef Meiners 1226 M Eichental Runners 13 M55 Urkunde
165 00:55:13 Marcel Drews 1182 M Neuss 17 M30 Urkunde
166 00:55:14 Peter Pelko 605 M BAG 32 M45 Urkunde
167 00:55:15 Rolf Oehmen 628 M BAG 19 M50 Urkunde
168 00:55:15 Sebastian Kehrbaum 1792 M BSG EVL Lauftreff 18 M30 Urkunde
169 00:55:16 Jürgen Bodynek 1441 M SG Zons 20 M50 Urkunde
170 00:55:17 Christopher Recklies 928 M 32 M35 Urkunde
171 00:55:20 Dieter Dudek 954 M Design-Dudek.de 4 M60 Urkunde
172 00:55:22 Oliver Regh 658 M Erkrath 33 M45 Urkunde
173 00:55:34 Alfred Resch 1049 M LG Durch den Wind 21 M50 Urkunde
174 00:55:37 Stefan Golf 610 M BAG 34 M45 Urkunde
175 00:55:38 Jörg Pesch 701 M Korschenbroich 35 M45 Urkunde
176 00:55:39 Nico Steffen 1384 M Väter In Uedesheim 19 M30 Urkunde
177 00:55:39 Daniel Balzer 1480 M Rommerskirchen 33 M35 Urkunde
178 00:55:43 Rainer Ingrisch 1768 M 22 M50 Urkunde
179 00:55:45 Christian Kirschbaum 1404 M Team Sport Haase 20 M30 Urkunde
180 00:55:47 Sebastian Lendowski 571 M Bergheim 16 M40 Urkunde
181 00:55:47 Mirko Tiller 724 M Dormagen 36 M45 Urkunde
182 00:55:47 Alexander Hoffmann 1158 M Koblenz 37 M45 Urkunde
183 00:55:51 Christian Thelen 218 M BTE 23 M50 Urkunde
184 00:55:52 Jan Dorenbeck 1020 M Team Sport Haase 21 M30 Urkunde
185 00:55:53 Frank-Reiner Reckels 26 M Dormagen 24 M50 Urkunde
186 00:55:54 Rainer Kalkofen 1276 M Leverkusen 17 M40 Urkunde
187 00:55:55 Cuno Güttler 1280 M Korschenbroich 14 M55 Urkunde
188 00:55:56 Christian Stenhorst 1013 M Düsseldorf 22 M30 Urkunde
189 00:55:56 Thomas Ramge 442 M Langenfeld 38 M45 Urkunde
190 00:55:57 Tobias Anselm 1156 M Norbert Gymnasium Knechtsteden (NGK 4 MJ U18 Urkunde
191 00:55:57 André Oliveira 39 M Dormagen 23 M30 Urkunde
192 00:55:58 Ralf Krause 1359 M Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon 39 M45 Urkunde
193 00:56:05 David Heile 1143 M Berufskolleg Neuss 18 M40 Urkunde
194 00:56:07 Uwe Döring 1135 M LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 5 M60 Urkunde
195 00:56:08 Anton Janßen 540 M Vohwinkeler STV 5 MJ U18 Urkunde
196 00:56:11 Arnd Beitzer 1698 M allways3 - Laufen in Remscheid 40 M45 Urkunde
197 00:56:11 Stephan Döring 1427 M allways3 - Laufen in Remscheid 15 M55 Urkunde
198 00:56:11 Michael Wingenbach 1699 M allways3 - Laufen in Remscheid 25 M50 Urkunde
199 00:56:14 Magnus Lieske 1077 M Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 34 M35 Urkunde
200 00:56:18 Michael Richter 1645 M Kaarst 26 M50 Urkunde
201 00:56:20 Rainer Schiffer 869 M Jüchen 27 M50 Urkunde
202 00:56:25 Patrik Wenke 314 M Dormagen 41 M45 Urkunde
203 00:56:26 Jörn Martens 1444 M Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 16 M55 Urkunde
204 00:56:32 Jorge Soler Monte 1872 M DZ Bank Runners 17 M55 Urkunde
205 00:56:36 Markus Brinkmann 1011 M LT Krefeld-Oppum 28 M50 Urkunde
206 00:56:45 Steffen Hille 758 M Dormagen 30 M Urkunde
207 00:56:46 Carsten Strohn 699 M Suchthilfe gGmbH Leverkusen 42 M45 Urkunde
208 00:56:48 Frank Rath 632 M TV Hochneukirch 18 M55 Urkunde
209 00:56:51 Bernd Braun 18 M SG Zons Badminton 29 M50 Urkunde
210 00:56:52 Marcel Frentzen 731 M Korschenbroich 24 M30 Urkunde
211 00:56:54 Andreas Werner 586 M Adler Nierst 19 M40 Urkunde
212 00:56:56 Rudolf Houben 1136 M LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 6 M60 Urkunde
213 00:57:00 Christian Jung 1583 M FC Straberg 30 M50 Urkunde
214 00:57:05 Sven Mika 1898 M Rad Mika 43 M45 Urkunde
215 00:57:06 Theo Kather 503 M Roki Joggis 31 M50 Urkunde
216 00:57:06 Michael Krebs 1366 M TuS Quettingen 6 MJ U18 Urkunde
217 00:57:07 Rainer Kleibert 619 M BAG 44 M45 Urkunde
218 00:57:08 Patrick Lünendonk 729 M Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich 25 M30 Urkunde
219 00:57:10 Heinam Chang 1722 M Dormagen Horrem 5 M65 Urkunde
220 00:57:10 Stephan Mock 1351 M INEOS Köln 32 M50 Urkunde
221 00:57:10 Bernd Oßwald 9 M LT Alt-Erkrath 19 M55 Urkunde
222 00:57:11 Arthur Rothkegel 119 M Dormagen 26 M30 Urkunde
223 00:57:13 Andreas Pohler 5 M VFL Engelskirchen 20 M40 Urkunde
224 00:57:14 Alexander Classen 880 M Köln 27 M30 Urkunde
225 00:57:23 Stephan Roeben 1211 M BAG 28 M30 Urkunde
226 00:57:23 Detlef Clemens 1580 M FC Straberg 7 M60 Urkunde
227 00:57:28 Uwe Hemb 1357 M TG Neuss 33 M50 Urkunde
228 00:57:32 Nils Röse 103 M Neuss 35 M35 Urkunde
229 00:57:34 Roman Zachow 1660 M Düsseldorf 21 M40 Urkunde
230 00:57:35 Thomas Ley 451 M LT Rösrather Str 34 M50 Urkunde
231 00:57:37 Oliver Wassermann 431 M Glehner TV 35 M50 Urkunde
232 00:57:39 Jan Anselm 1379 M Norbert Gymnasium Knechtsteden (NGK 7 MJ U18 Urkunde
233 00:57:44 Stefan Podlech 1587 M Neuss 29 M30 Urkunde
234 00:57:50 Christian Wuesten 462 M LT Gruiten-Neandertal 45 M45 Urkunde
235 00:57:59 Rafal Bardowski 764 M 22 M40 Urkunde
236 00:58:01 Jürgen Cremer 1133 M LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 20 M55 Urkunde
237 00:58:06 Lennart Winkler 1716 M Raphaelshaus 2 MJ U20 Urkunde
238 00:58:07 Vincent de Pupka 1715 M Raphaelshaus 3 MJ U20 Urkunde
239 00:58:11 Rüdiger Hoffmann 284 M Heljens rennt 36 M35 Urkunde
240 00:58:25 Manuel Scheuch 12 M Mr.& Mrs. 31 M Urkunde
241 00:58:26 Rui Santos Martins 599 M Düsseldorf 46 M45 Urkunde
242 00:58:30 Marc Heupel 957 M Happy Running Family 23 M40 Urkunde
243 00:58:30 Ulrich Fleuth 649 M Vodafone Runners 21 M55 Urkunde
244 00:58:34 Mathieu Bell 689 M 30 M30 Urkunde
245 00:58:34 Jens Schiefelbein 118 M Dormagen 31 M30 Urkunde
246 00:58:36 Thomas Hanzlik 320 M TV Hasslinghausen 22 M55 Urkunde
247 00:58:37 Thomas Leopold 341 M Köln 23 M55 Urkunde
248 00:58:39 Hans-Günter Küppers 1825 M 32 M Urkunde
249 00:58:41 Helmut Buteweg 862 M Hamminkelner SV 1 M70 Urkunde
250 00:58:44 Christoph Hendrix 646 M Chemion Logistik GmbH 37 M35 Urkunde
251 00:58:48 Wolfgang Risse 263 M Kanu Club Hilden 36 M50 Urkunde
252 00:58:48 Hendrik Stark 645 M Chemion Logistik GmbH 38 M35 Urkunde
253 00:58:49 Didier Torres 944 M Köln 37 M50 Urkunde
254 00:58:49 Mark Messing 927 M Troisdorf 47 M45 Urkunde
255 00:58:51 Torsten Heier 746 M TV Frisch Auf Lennep 38 M50 Urkunde
256 00:58:56 Volker Heil 293 M Gössenheim 39 M35 Urkunde
257 00:59:03 Kai Pelzer 1090 M Dormagen 40 M35 Urkunde
258 00:59:04 Helmut Kunkel 302 M 6 M65 Urkunde
259 00:59:04 Manfred Voigt 1342 M Dormagen 24 M55 Urkunde
260 00:59:11 Andrea Perino 1731 M Italien 39 M50 Urkunde
261 00:59:12 Manfred Lahr 128 M Köln 25 M55 Urkunde
262 00:59:12 Alexander Derosas 1317 M TG Neuss 24 M40 Urkunde
263 00:59:14 Ralf Siegers 1243 M BSG Sparkasse Neuss 40 M50 Urkunde
264 00:59:15 Nikolaos Lototzis 617 M BAG 48 M45 Urkunde
265 00:59:17 Ronni Simon 1756 M 32 M30 Urkunde
266 00:59:18 Andreas Nellessen 1212 M SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 26 M55 Urkunde
267 00:59:19 Adrian Wiethoff 1269 M Neuss 49 M45 Urkunde
268 00:59:27 Franz Adamczyk 460 M Dormagen 7 M65 Urkunde
269 00:59:30 Markus Mittasch 453 M Langsam läuft am längsten 41 M50 Urkunde
270 00:59:31 Eike Brünger 1865 M 42 M50 Urkunde
271 00:59:31 Paul Schneider 441 M SG Worringen 41 M35 Urkunde
272 00:59:31 Holger Jülich 1265 M Bergheim 50 M45 Urkunde
273 00:59:32 Ralf Stölting 1737 M Bergische Jungs 51 M45 Urkunde
274 00:59:34 Horst Zwich 1837 M TSV Dormagen 27 M55 Urkunde
275 00:59:34 Timo Müller 1052 M NGK 52 M45 Urkunde
276 00:59:35 Marcus Roso 579 M Hilden 25 M40 Urkunde
277 00:59:35 Hubert Arendt 1413 M Neuss 28 M55 Urkunde
278 00:59:36 Christoph Groth 1381 M Odenthal 33 M Urkunde
279 00:59:43 Norbert Beivers 1803 M Hot Socks Zons 26 M40 Urkunde
280 00:59:44 Friedel Kersting 1021 M Köln 8 M65 Urkunde
281 00:59:44 Peter Hansen 1437 M Hennef 43 M50 Urkunde
282 00:59:47 Michael Steller 777 M MST Laufpoint 8 M60 Urkunde
283 00:59:53 Helge Brünger 1845 M 44 M50 Urkunde
284 00:59:59 Matthew Harrison 755 M Neuss 42 M35 Urkunde
285 01:00:01 Andreas Stawicki 741 M Stadtverwaltung Hückeswagen 29 M55 Urkunde
286 01:00:07 Kay Funk 142 M Isi Fitness 53 M45 Urkunde
287 01:00:08 Marius Tolles 1891 M Team Noni 43 M35 Urkunde
288 01:00:13 Patrick Wilhelm 727 M Destination Anywhere 27 M40 Urkunde
289 01:00:13 Frank Steinhoff 1734 M 54 M45 Urkunde
290 01:00:16 Eduard Stauber 1838 M Team Noni 44 M35 Urkunde
291 01:00:18 Manfred Frenken 1066 M ASV Köln Triathlon 30 M55 Urkunde
292 01:00:21 Sebastian Hansen 340 M Feuerwehr Neuss 45 M35 Urkunde
293 01:00:24 Torsten Rademske 417 M INEOS Köln 33 M30 Urkunde
294 01:00:25 Tobias Kindler 1548 M Köln 46 M35 Urkunde
295 01:00:27 Udo Caspere 475 M 45 M50 Urkunde
296 01:00:31 Markus Becker 512 M LC Roadrunners Haaren 55 M45 Urkunde
297 01:00:31 Burkhard Pütz 1273 M SV Germania Dürwiß 31 M55 Urkunde
298 01:00:31 Alexander Redetzke 298 M Dormagen 34 M Urkunde
299 01:00:32 Uwe Kunkel 673 M Grundfos GmbH 32 M55 Urkunde
300 01:00:33 Klaus Gaspers 893 M DJK Kleinenbroich 46 M50 Urkunde
301 01:00:34 Stefan Schmitz 492 M SV Glehn 34 M30 Urkunde
302 01:00:35 Robert Freyenberg 201 M 35 M Urkunde
303 01:00:45 Lutz Schumacher 1823 M Ski Club Remscheid 33 M55 Urkunde
304 01:00:51 Christian Oetting 1324 M Elch & Friends Neuss 56 M45 Urkunde
305 01:00:53 Christian Hillringhaus 430 M Rommerskirchen 47 M35 Urkunde
306 01:00:53 Philipp Harings 418 M INEOS Köln 36 M Urkunde
307 01:00:53 Jörg Fischer 1189 M 47 M50 Urkunde
308 01:00:54 Volker Hütz 598 M BCMT 48 M50 Urkunde
309 01:00:54 Christian Baikowski 1855 M TG Stürzelberg 37 M Urkunde
310 01:00:54 Fabian Kirchhofer 208 M Mönchengladbach 48 M35 Urkunde
311 01:00:57 Yannik Widenmann 726 M Neuss 38 M Urkunde
312 01:00:58 Robert Bürger 1275 M funlaufen 49 M35 Urkunde
313 01:01:01 Reiner Rupar 1811 M Lauftreff Krefeld Oppum 57 M45 Urkunde
314 01:01:08 Jörg Rasmussen 1334 M Dormagen 34 M55 Urkunde
315 01:01:12 Christoph-Josef Pietron 1595 M LT Ohler 35 M55 Urkunde
316 01:01:15 Frank Drewniok 562 M Leverkusen 9 M60 Urkunde
317 01:01:15 Guido Meissner 1356 M Haan 58 M45 Urkunde
318 01:01:17 Marcus Bersé 1018 M RSG Ford Köln 49 M50 Urkunde
319 01:01:19 Christian Henke 530 M TSV Bayer Dormagen 39 M Urkunde
320 01:01:20 Nils Meier-Wedde 953 M SF Düsseldorf 28 M40 Urkunde
321 01:01:27 Christian König 1225 M Düsseldorf 50 M35 Urkunde
322 01:01:28 Wilhelm Schäfer 1558 M Neuss 10 M60 Urkunde
323 01:01:28 Michael Jacob 1882 M 29 M40 Urkunde
324 01:01:32 Volker Robben 1801 M Hot Socks Zons 59 M45 Urkunde
325 01:01:33 Claus Landsch 256 M Jüchen 35 M30 Urkunde
326 01:01:44 Wolfgang Richter 849 M Leverkusen 50 M50 Urkunde
327 01:01:46 Gregor Afa 64 M Dormagen 36 M30 Urkunde
328 01:01:50 Koray Ataman 463 M Holiday Inn Düsseldorf-Neuss 51 M35 Urkunde
329 01:01:53 Matthias Prehn 697 M 60 M45 Urkunde
330 01:01:55 Eddy Daschke 459 M SG Worringen 51 M50 Urkunde
331 01:01:59 Frank Zickler 1770 M Röntgen Sport Club Remscheid 52 M50 Urkunde
332 01:02:00 Christoph Escher 432 M Marathonteam-Ratingen 53 M50 Urkunde
333 01:02:04 Florian Nussbaum 1399 M TK Grevenbroich 4 MJ U20 Urkunde
334 01:02:05 Tobias Müller 183 M Rauteköpp 52 M35 Urkunde
335 01:02:07 Frank Topp 1019 M Stief Boschte Oekoven 54 M50 Urkunde
336 01:02:09 Joerg Kiveris 798 M Arthrose-Laufclub Wuppertal 55 M50 Urkunde
337 01:02:14 Klaus Meves 455 M LT Oleander 36 M55 Urkunde
338 01:02:14 Norbert Döring 465 M Holiday Inn Düsseldorf-Neuss 11 M60 Urkunde
339 01:02:16 Norman Sladeczek 584 M BSG EVL-Lauftreff 37 M30 Urkunde
340 01:02:16 Alexander Einfeldt 152 M INEOS Köln 38 M30 Urkunde
341 01:02:21 Benjamin Bergner 760 M 53 M35 Urkunde
342 01:02:26 Andre Paulus 1890 M CVJM Vohwinkel 56 M50 Urkunde
343 01:02:26 Teilnehmer unbekannt 8199 M 40 M Urkunde
344 01:02:27 Hugo Offers 611 M BAG 57 M50 Urkunde
345 01:02:31 Johannes Jebe 379 M LT Kemperdick 12 M60 Urkunde
346 01:02:32 Tim Haas 154 M Die Laufburschen 8 MJ U18 Urkunde
347 01:02:32 Markus Haas 153 M Die Laufburschen 58 M50 Urkunde
348 01:02:33 Helmut-Jörg Dönig 616 M BAG 61 M45 Urkunde
349 01:02:33 Julien Nottbohm 1436 M Dormagen 39 M30 Urkunde
350 01:02:34 Sven Scholzen 717 M EiserneLunge 62 M45 Urkunde
351 01:02:38 Frank Schneider 940 M Grevenbroich 63 M45 Urkunde
352 01:02:39 Theo Bücker 1820 M Westf-Ol-Freunde 9 M65 Urkunde
353 01:02:40 Micha Beckmann 582 M Carbonis 59 M50 Urkunde
354 01:02:42 Klaus Kollakowski 1017 M LT Gruiten-Neandertal 10 M65 Urkunde
355 01:02:43 Bernd Schulten 625 M BAG 37 M55 Urkunde
356 01:02:45 Norbert Anselm 720 M EiserneLunge 60 M50 Urkunde
357 01:02:48 Hartmut Jürgensen 1560 M LG Wupperforellen 38 M55 Urkunde
358 01:02:49 Ulrich Priebus 1559 M LG Wupperforellen 11 M65 Urkunde
359 01:02:49 Jörg Bebber 725 M Korschenbroich 61 M50 Urkunde
360 01:02:51 German Krämer 276 M TSV Bayer Dormagen Tri 64 M45 Urkunde
361 01:02:55 Georg Schellhorn 307 M Langenfeld 13 M60 Urkunde
362 01:03:00 Mark Kusters 105 M Lauftreff Alt-Erkrath 65 M45 Urkunde
363 01:03:00 Hauke Führes 369 M Dormagen 54 M35 Urkunde
364 01:03:03 Dieter Schlaefke 435 M DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2 M70 Urkunde
365 01:03:09 Markus Groß 515 M SV Hellas Siegburg 66 M45 Urkunde
366 01:03:13 Ernst-Oskar Fiedler 667 M LT Gruiten-Neandertal 12 M65 Urkunde
367 01:03:15 Tobias Pick 882 M Allerheiligen Hood neV 30 M40 Urkunde
368 01:03:15 Alexander Nussbaum 1398 M TK Grevenbroich 41 M Urkunde
369 01:03:16 Marco Gensch 523 M Kaarst 31 M40 Urkunde
370 01:03:19 Ralf Krätzel 1795 M SG Zons 62 M50 Urkunde
371 01:03:26 David Schmitz 305 M SV Rheidt 42 M Urkunde
372 01:03:26 Marcel Röhrig 304 M SV Rheidt 43 M Urkunde
373 01:03:27 Jörg Eich 272 M LT TUS Mondorf 63 M50 Urkunde
374 01:03:27 Andreas Busch 449 M 40 M30 Urkunde
375 01:03:27 Andreas Queck 1393 M TV Jüchen 67 M45 Urkunde
376 01:03:27 Lothar Schnegelsberg 952 M Auslaufmodelle 64 M50 Urkunde
377 01:03:35 Uwe Weyermann 337 M 65 M50 Urkunde
378 01:03:37 Carsten Kühbach 805 M INEOS Köln 68 M45 Urkunde
379 01:03:41 Wolfgang Schäfer 133 M Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich 14 M60 Urkunde
380 01:03:45 Roland Ohm 604 M BAG 39 M55 Urkunde
381 01:03:45 Michael Bisanz 89 M Essen 69 M45 Urkunde
382 01:03:45 Jörg Burmann 1203 M Mülheim an der Ruhr 66 M50 Urkunde
383 01:03:52 Manfred Hein 1798 M Pulheimer SC 3 M70 Urkunde
384 01:03:52 Bastian Heerstraß 169 M INEOS Köln 55 M35 Urkunde
385 01:03:53 Christian Jenniches 84 M Köln 41 M30 Urkunde
386 01:03:54 Paul Bendrich 255 M Rommerskirchen 56 M35 Urkunde
387 01:04:01 Sven Umlauf 93 M Essen 32 M40 Urkunde
388 01:04:02 Johannes Vorwerk 545 M Dormagen 57 M35 Urkunde
389 01:04:06 Dirk Schreier 125 M Hennes Inc. 70 M45 Urkunde
390 01:04:07 Dirk Vianden 260 M 71 M45 Urkunde
391 01:04:07 Volker Schrader 261 M 72 M45 Urkunde
392 01:04:08 Mathias Schlecht 98 M 58 M35 Urkunde
393 01:04:08 Jürgen Michens 1827 M 73 M45 Urkunde
394 01:04:12 Markus Lentz 1214 M SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 67 M50 Urkunde
395 01:04:15 Bozo Auer 1199 M TuS 82 Opladen 15 M60 Urkunde
396 01:04:16 Axel Röhrkasten 52 M Dormagen 16 M60 Urkunde
397 01:04:16 Guido van Holt 1895 M 68 M50 Urkunde
398 01:04:16 Günther Wexel 574 M Lauftreff Turnerbund Hassels 17 M60 Urkunde
399 01:04:18 Andreas Hagen 1078 M Running Team Grafenberg 74 M45 Urkunde
400 01:04:25 Carsten Pack 1241 M BSG Sparkasse Neuss 33 M40 Urkunde
401 01:04:28 Niclas Zimmer 392 M GRUNDFOS Water2Life 44 M Urkunde
402 01:04:29 Helmut Mennicken 1814 M 40 M55 Urkunde
403 01:04:41 Detlef Breunung 1596 M LT Kemperdick 18 M60 Urkunde
404 01:04:46 Lukas Fothen 111 M Köln 45 M Urkunde
405 01:04:46 Udo Bergemann 416 M RTB Remscheid 13 M65 Urkunde
406 01:04:47 Luke Jerusel 1714 M Raphaelshaus 9 MJ U18 Urkunde
407 01:04:49 Holger Schäpers 1245 M BSG Sparkasse Neuss 41 M55 Urkunde
408 01:04:54 Mark Kahlhardt 448 M 46 M Urkunde
409 01:04:54 Christian Breuer 647 M Chemion Logistik GmbH 42 M30 Urkunde
410 01:05:01 Tim Wallraff 1327 M NGK 34 M40 Urkunde
411 01:05:04 Stefan Nave 1886 M 35 M40 Urkunde
412 01:05:08 Mathias Opgen-Rhein 1240 M BSG Sparkasse Neuss 59 M35 Urkunde
413 01:05:10 Christian Cobbers 912 M SF Düsseldorf 75 M45 Urkunde
414 01:05:11 Achim Schneider 822 M TV Frisch Auf Lennep 69 M50 Urkunde
415 01:05:11 Torsten Groth 1380 M TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 19 M60 Urkunde
416 01:05:14 Burkhard Tautges 422 M Erkelenz 70 M50 Urkunde
417 01:05:16 Oliver Pöters 282 M Heljens rennt 36 M40 Urkunde
418 01:05:22 Peter Missbach 1574 M FC Straberg 20 M60 Urkunde
419 01:05:22 Michael Quandt 1057 M Pulheimer SC 76 M45 Urkunde
420 01:05:27 Rüdiger Engler 559 M Neuss 14 M65 Urkunde
421 01:05:33 Foresta Vincenzo 299 M Die Renntiere 42 M55 Urkunde
422 01:05:35 Deniz Türker 602 M BAG 47 M Urkunde
423 01:05:36 Peter Heller 778 M MST Laufpoint 15 M65 Urkunde
424 01:05:38 Luca Baum 567 M SG Zons Tennis 10 MJ U18 Urkunde
425 01:05:43 Kai Wenk 565 M BSG EVL-Lauftreff 43 M30 Urkunde
426 01:05:44 Wolfgang Damen 129 M Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich 43 M55 Urkunde
427 01:05:46 Frank Schaefer 656 M Wuppertal 71 M50 Urkunde
428 01:05:50 Ingmar Kroll 87 M Bergziegen