Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2016 - Mannschaft Frauen 4,8 km
Platz Team Zeit Läufer 1 Zeit L1 Läufer 2 Zeit L2 Läufer 3 Zeit L3 Läufer 4 Zeit L4 Urkunde
1 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN ( 1) 01:32:33,5 Katherina Meurer (1975) 00:21:00.0 Heike Eiden (1967) 00:23:10.8 Anna Radon (1974) 00:23:43.5 Verena Stumpe (1979) 00:24:39.2 Urkunde
2 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 1) 01:36:12,7 Christin Meier (1983) 00:21:41.6 Bettina Friedrich (1984) 00:24:39.2 Inga Rempel (1989) 00:24:43.4 Jutta Heeren (1966) 00:25:08.5 Urkunde
3 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 1) 01:37:47,6 Kristin Knappstein (1969) 00:23:14.3 Julia Peters (1991) 00:23:52.9 Hongmei Hu (1969) 00:24:58.8 Kastenholz Eva (1997) 00:25:41.6 Urkunde
4 Bethlehem5km ( 1) 01:38:20,6 Anne Schmitz (1982) 00:22:09.8 Stefanie Querner (1988) 00:23:59.5 Anne Katrin Pidun (1984) 00:25:22.0 Iris Gather (1966) 00:26:49.3 Urkunde
5 ahu AG ( 1) 01:39:09,9 Natascha Bäßler (1972) 00:23:58.5 Hannah Meßling (1998) 00:23:59.1 Jessica Langert (1986) 00:24:31.9 Tina Neef (1977) 00:26:40.4 Urkunde
6 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 1) 01:40:22,2 Janine Hecker (1986) 00:23:12.0 Jutta Poschmann (1987) 00:24:46.4 Alice Pawlik (1972) 00:25:51.0 Julia Bongard (1994) 00:26:32.8 Urkunde
7 Gesundheit in Bewegung ( 1) 01:41:33,4 Wittenbecher Mirijam (1985) 00:24:10.5 Dagmar Lackner (1968) 00:24:23.9 Ivanka Merikidis (1975) 00:26:29.5 Martine Jacobs (1956) 00:26:29.5 Urkunde
8 Ericsson 5 KM ( 1) 01:42:53,1 Maria Krauser (1973) 00:21:37.5 Sunniva McKeever (2000) 00:25:52.0 Janine Martins (1975) 00:26:37.7 Diana Fourne (1977) 00:28:45.9 Urkunde
9 Aix Runner ( 1) 01:42:55,6 Judith Wollgarten (1996) 00:24:05.2 Karin Wollgarten (1996) 00:25:14.6 Ramona Keller (1983) 00:26:47.5 Valentina Bineider (1975) 00:26:48.3 Urkunde
10 MHA Team 1 ( 1) 01:43:17,9 Mareike Feilen (1975) 00:19:48.8 Dr Esther Geller (1974) 00:26:35.0 Agnes Pöschl (1980) 00:28:25.9 Monika Wahlen (1974) 00:28:28.2 Urkunde
11 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 1) 01:43:20,0 Patricia Nievelstein (1985) 00:25:08.6 Olena Franko (1988) 00:25:15.4 Sylvia Schwanke (1970) 00:26:27.7 Lisa Thelen (1996) 00:26:28.3 Urkunde
12 Team 48 ( 1) 01:43:45,5 Sonja Christopher (1969) 00:24:53.2 Carmen Stanke (1988) 00:25:29.3 Anja Holthaus (1984) 00:25:40.3 Luise Leuchert (1986) 00:27:42.7 Urkunde
13 BB Turbo ( 1) 01:44:06,4 Britta Naujoks (1977) 00:25:00.8 Agnes Nadenau (1969) 00:26:05.0 Kathrin Rössler (1969) 00:26:29.9 Mike Zukowski (1960) 00:26:30.7 Urkunde
14 NSP1 ( 1) 01:44:52,3 Paulina Hudec (2000) 00:24:21.3 Nadja Schlömer (1988) 00:26:09.7 Svenja Helgers (1987) 00:26:20.3 Jana Keller (1989) 00:28:01.0 Urkunde
15 Tabalingo ( 1) 01:45:05,8 Lisa Molitor (2001) 00:25:13.2 Alicia Zakowski (1997) 00:25:51.9 Kirsten Bowman (1967) 00:26:57.1 Sandy Bowman (1996) 00:27:03.6 Urkunde
16 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 2 ( 1) 01:45:14,6 Elisabeth Schmitz (1963) 00:25:18.4 Jennifer Beeck (1985) 00:25:47.9 Carina Schopphoven (1986) 00:26:18.5 Denise Malejka (1991) 00:27:49.8 Urkunde
17 regio iT - Team 1 ( 1) 01:45:26,7 Monika Alertz (1967) 00:24:07.5 Melanie Fraedrich (1995) 00:25:43.9 Ailina Plum (1991) 00:27:47.5 Jennifer Westhoff (1991) 00:27:47.8 Urkunde
18 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN ( 2) 01:45:33,4 Mara Puetz (1991) 00:25:57.5 Melanie Grümmer (1975) 00:25:58.5 Laura Sorgenfrei (1986) 00:26:20.9 Jana Schürmann (1994) 00:27:16.5 Urkunde
19 Paulinenwäldchen Läufer ( 1) 01:46:22,2 Katharina Rotter (2002) 00:22:35.5 Edda Gauchel (1979) 00:27:19.6 Stefanie Rotter (1966) 00:28:12.2 Heike Duhr (1976) 00:28:14.9 Urkunde
20 WIN Creating Images ( 1) 01:46:26,0 Angela Jendrusch (1989) 00:23:28.0 Rebecca David (1989) 00:23:34.7 Silke Weinen (1977) 00:28:23.1 Anja Kaulhausen (1986) 00:31:00.2 Urkunde
21 AWARunners ( 1) 01:46:28,4 Karin Schmitz (1965) 00:22:07.9 Marion Klerx (1961) 00:27:37.3 Karen Schmitt (1971) 00:28:17.3 Therese Krings (1996) 00:28:25.9 Urkunde
22 Aachener Bank - 5k ( 1) 01:46:40,1 Lilli Rummel (1997) 00:23:31.9 Inga Sophie Schüler (1996) 00:24:06.7 Tanja Soro (1973) 00:28:43.5 Nicole Lentzen (1980) 00:30:18.0 Urkunde
23 Quip ( 1) 01:46:52,1 Elma Marhosevic (1985) 00:24:06.3 Pia Bünten (1990) 00:25:16.8 Melanie Esser (1987) 00:28:09.5 Sylvia Seib (1964) 00:29:19.5 Urkunde
24 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 ( 1) 01:46:56,0 Verena Schardt-Mathieu (1985) 00:25:26.9 Konni Keßler (1978) 00:26:04.1 Brigitte Quadflieg (1961) 00:27:19.3 Maria Koß (1966) 00:28:05.7 Urkunde
25 Wir geben Gas! ( 1) 01:47:11,0 Julia Otten (1985) 00:21:55.7 Jessica Lauscher (1996) 00:26:25.4 Vera Pruski (1991) 00:29:24.9 Miriam Omanovic (1990) 00:29:25.0 Urkunde
26 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 2) 01:47:29,5 Marion Halimi (1987) 00:26:36.7 Heidrun Schruff (1980) 00:26:53.3 Verena Pyrlik (1984) 00:26:57.6 Ira Hütten (1982) 00:27:01.9 Urkunde
27 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 1) 01:48:08,2 Katja Marquart (1974) 00:26:25.3 Kimberly Krott (1992) 00:26:51.3 Rika Thesing (1997) 00:27:25.6 Johanna Malkemper (1996) 00:27:26.0 Urkunde
28 Fakultät 1 kurz ( 1) 01:48:23,9 Alexandra Weingartner (1991) 00:24:13.2 Anna Joelle Ruff (1985) 00:27:15.9 Julia Kinzel (1981) 00:27:15.9 Marta Nowak (1980) 00:29:38.9 Urkunde
29 IME Runners ( 1) 01:48:28,1 Judith Niesen (1984) 00:21:18.2 Leonie Fritsch (1987) 00:27:35.0 Ann-Katrin Beuel (1992) 00:29:06.7 Heide Havenith (1987) 00:30:28.2 Urkunde
30 DocMorris ( 1) 01:48:30,1 Friderike Geiss (1964) 00:23:05.6 Britta Klein (1967) 00:24:50.9 Maike Lehnen (1989) 00:30:07.8 Eva Maria Seemann (1981) 00:30:25.8 Urkunde
31 Commerzbank ( 1) 01:48:41,5 Heike Knorr-Bartsch (1965) 00:24:18.5 Gabi Derichs (1967) 00:24:32.0 Linssen Elke (1977) 00:29:44.8 Schumacher Alice (1969) 00:30:06.2 Urkunde
32 Music Movies Moves ( 1) 01:48:42,2 Iris Funken (1965) 00:23:55.9 Kerstin Flos (1967) 00:25:57.3 Claudia Kochs (1967) 00:29:10.3 Andrea Dreschers (1976) 00:29:38.7 Urkunde
33 Hemoteq 5km ( 1) 01:48:43,3 Anja Krieger (1971) 00:25:14.6 Eva Nettesheim (1987) 00:26:11.1 Hanne Romm (1966) 00:28:08.7 Karin Wojanczyk (1965) 00:29:08.9 Urkunde
34 Tüvies ( 1) 01:48:48,1 Monika Willms (1971) 00:25:59.6 Melanie Engel (1977) 00:26:12.2 Ina Hermanns (1966) 00:26:45.1 Kerstin Bültena (1965) 00:29:51.2 Urkunde
35 ZPP - ZAHNÄRZTLICHE PRAXIS PARODONT 01:49:17,3 Carolin Koenig (1986) 00:23:23.2 Michaela Käfer (1969) 00:26:49.8 Christina Tietmann (1964) 00:29:16.9 Mihaiela Tibichi (1963) 00:29:47.4 Urkunde
36 Laufende Landmarken ( 1) 01:49:32,7 Stefanie Schiech (1977) 00:26:17.4 Kirsten Rosenthal (1983) 00:27:23.2 Iris Bugs (1973) 00:27:35.6 Tatjana Root (1985) 00:28:16.5 Urkunde
37 lekker läufts ( 1) 01:49:52,9 Nadja Mende (1989) 00:23:36.7 Sabine Stang (1961) 00:28:00.5 Sabrina Baehr (1983) 00:28:39.6 Alexandra Ewald (1992) 00:29:36.1 Urkunde
38 una cum ( 1) 01:49:58,9 Laura Horbach (1991) 00:21:09.9 Angela Schultheis (1969) 00:27:27.6 Orathai Reinhardt (1994) 00:28:54.2 Sabine Kelzenberg (1988) 00:32:27.2 Urkunde
39 Stadt Herzogenrath - Die Kurzen ( 01:50:08,2 Tamara Glasen (1995) 00:26:18.6 Birgit Kuballa (1967) 00:26:23.2 Andrea Herff (1984) 00:28:06.8 Simone Knie (1990) 00:29:19.6 Urkunde
40 FinanzamtszentrumAachen4km ( 1) 01:50:25,7 Kirsten Stollenwerk (1973) 00:26:35.2 Kerstin Hennes (1978) 00:26:59.7 Lea Schlotterhose (1994) 00:28:25.2 Fabia Birke (1995) 00:28:25.6 Urkunde
41 IPT Runners 1 ( 1) 01:50:31,1 Ana Hernandez de Neumayr (1964) 00:27:04.6 Caroline Laubach (1993) 00:27:35.3 Cieslar Jaroslawa (1974) 00:27:55.3 Tabea Schröder (1978) 00:27:55.9 Urkunde
42 Team Alex II ( 1) 01:50:59,8 Sabine Mainz (1969) 00:26:14.9 Sabine Heddenhausen (1964) 00:28:11.6 Dunja Carls (1993) 00:28:16.5 Petra Savelsberg (1971) 00:28:16.8 Urkunde
43 Bethlehem5km ( 2) 01:51:07,1 Ingrid Englert (1965) 00:26:49.7 Nicole Lambertz (1975) 00:27:17.2 Ilona Lüdeke (1965) 00:27:55.7 Jennifer Klinkenberg (1982) 00:29:04.5 Urkunde
44 INTRAVIS ( 1) 01:51:15,4 Lisa Dargies (1986) 00:24:43.4 Ita Reilly (1979) 00:27:01.0 Sonja Wilms (1971) 00:28:57.2 Yasemin Cetinkaya (1991) 00:30:33.8 Urkunde
45 GEWOGE AG ( 1) 01:51:25,7 Isabel Offermanns (1977) 00:23:38.7 Friederike Spatz (1971) 00:28:43.0 Pia Reinert (1993) 00:29:27.4 Heike Wolter (1971) 00:29:36.6 Urkunde
46 IST ( 1) 01:51:32,9 Tamara Helmgens (1996) 00:24:06.2 Monika Arns (1973) 00:26:58.6 Lena Wege (1992) 00:29:09.0 Hannah Maaßen (1998) 00:31:19.1 Urkunde
47 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 2) 01:51:35,3 Bianca Bergs (1988) 00:26:59.9 Carmen Falcman (1993) 00:27:26.5 Simone Lejeune (1979) 00:28:29.0 Lisette Laetsch (1985) 00:28:39.9 Urkunde
48 AachenMünchener 4,8 km ( 1) 01:51:55,1 Sabine Esser (1971) 00:26:35.9 Beate Labrenz (1975) 00:26:52.4 Sabine Beginn (1970) 00:28:12.1 Judith Conrads (1972) 00:30:14.7 Urkunde
49 Uniklinik - Institut für Neuroanato 01:51:55,6 Lian Shen (1968) 00:27:38.8 Linda Frintrop (1987) 00:27:44.7 Mehrsedeh Tohidnezhad (1980) 00:28:11.5 Susanne Echterhagen (1960) 00:28:20.6 Urkunde
50 DHK ( 1) 01:51:57,8 Julia Jacobi (2001) 00:25:07.3 Andrea Jacobi (1967) 00:25:43.1 Sabine Hirth (1971) 00:25:47.4 Andrea Houben (1973) 00:35:20.0 Urkunde
51 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 2) 01:52:22,0 Maria Macias Göbbels (1975) 00:27:24.2 Barbara Kreitz (1983) 00:27:45.0 Carina Lensing (1988) 00:27:59.1 Gabrielle Keller-Kuckelkorn (1969) 00:29:13.7 Urkunde
52 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 2) 01:52:32,0 Jacqueline Merikhi (1963) 00:27:03.2 Katrin Hamacher (1986) 00:27:59.9 Chenyi Yang (1986) 00:28:00.3 Nadja Bischoni (1979) 00:29:28.6 Urkunde
53 LANCOM läuft ( 1) 01:52:53,6 Mara Löhr (1988) 00:23:36.2 Lena Backes (1992) 00:26:35.1 Janina Borscak (1985) 00:31:07.4 Heike Große (1964) 00:31:34.9 Urkunde
54 Vinzenz-Rockets ( 1) 01:53:04,1 Stephanie Arbter (1982) 00:22:27.0 Stephanie Fuß (1965) 00:29:34.1 Nora Speigl (1991) 00:30:20.9 Tamara Muckel (1986) 00:30:42.1 Urkunde
55 topTeam I ( 1) 01:53:10,8 Kerstin Fischer (1976) 00:23:39.6 Christina Pöhling (1987) 00:26:12.5 Lidia Molina (1988) 00:29:57.4 Lydia Konnegen (1969) 00:33:21.3 Urkunde
56 ACD-Kurzstrecke ( 1) 01:53:18,5 Anna Simson (1994) 00:27:04.7 Verena Richter (1979) 00:27:47.1 Barbara Bischoff (1972) 00:28:08.3 Andrea Ruffert (1970) 00:30:18.4 Urkunde
57 Uniklinik - Kaufmännisches Controll 01:53:24,1 Anna Brunn (1996) 00:26:41.1 Miriam Gabele (1998) 00:27:14.7 Nele Klein (2002) 00:29:10.1 Vera Zilkens (1987) 00:30:18.2 Urkunde
58 Die ALIs ( 1) 01:54:25,8 Alina Strauch (1993) 00:27:02.5 Julia Schell (1984) 00:27:41.8 Christina Swit (1988) 00:29:50.5 Janina Böcking (1985) 00:29:51.0 Urkunde
59 NI Eagles 2 ( 1) 01:54:26,7 Heidi Kühn (1969) 00:25:44.7 Katharina Korotcenko (1986) 00:28:38.0 Sandra Timmel (1982) 00:29:55.4 Carmen Kühn (2000) 00:30:08.6 Urkunde
60 Team 4,80 km ( 1) 01:54:39,6 Steffi Galbrecht (1978) 00:25:53.1 Bettina Eßer (1967) 00:29:18.1 Kerstin Deutz (1974) 00:29:44.0 Katja Brall (1973) 00:29:44.4 Urkunde
61 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN ( 3) 01:54:42,1 Simone Bock (1996) 00:28:03.1 Angela Antoniesen (1968) 00:28:34.8 Angeli Bhattacharyya (1988) 00:28:40.4 Isabel Bock (1995) 00:29:23.8 Urkunde
62 Egbert Dahley ( 1) 01:54:55,0 Alexandra Boba (1979) 00:24:17.1 Janina Knorr (1990) 00:28:28.2 Maria Rixgens (1964) 00:29:31.1 Pia Hollands (1992) 00:32:38.6 Urkunde
63 Amici Curiae ( 1) 01:55:05,8 Jasmin Goblet (1980) 00:25:55.0 Melita Pickert (1975) 00:28:40.3 Greta Peters (2007) 00:28:53.5 Jennifer Krausemann (1989) 00:31:37.0 Urkunde
64 GNTRunners5 ( 1) 01:55:36,3 Silke Ohler (1971) 00:27:42.9 Steffi Schaffrath (1974) 00:28:13.5 Masoumeh Doajou (1970) 00:28:41.0 Petra Malecki (1967) 00:30:58.9 Urkunde
65 SV-Schäfer ( 1) 01:55:55,1 Sarah Löhmer (1992) 00:21:42.4 Hülya Koc (1977) 00:30:45.4 Emanuela Henkel (1983) 00:30:45.5 Melanie Fink (1985) 00:32:41.8 Urkunde
66 Running magnets ( 1) 01:56:01,0 Helene Freichels (1983) 00:27:03.5 Josefina Perlo (1981) 00:28:03.0 Ann Hibbard (1989) 00:30:27.0 Angelina Dykstra (1990) 00:30:27.5 Urkunde
67 Kommando Sonnenmilch ( 1) 01:56:08,6 Juliane Ring (1989) 00:27:06.1 Antje Baumgart (1973) 00:27:34.6 Christine Reinartz-Holtmann (1979) 00:29:59.0 Inge Hensen (1971) 00:31:28.9 Urkunde
68 CFM Run Team 01 ( 1) 01:56:33,7 Christine Hammer (1985) 00:26:57.5 Mandy Hellbach (1976) 00:28:31.5 Henrike Niessen (1991) 00:30:30.1 Edith Pütz (1967) 00:30:34.6 Urkunde
69 Heinrichs Gruppe ( 1) 01:56:41,9 Jill Hamacher (1989) 00:25:22.9 Karin Heinrichs (1965) 00:29:36.8 Susanne Fronz (1990) 00:30:31.5 Nathalie Viand (1994) 00:31:10.7 Urkunde
70 Stadtläufer_kurz ( 1) 01:56:49,0 Luise Schneider (1959) 00:25:45.4 Josi Meuser-Koch (1965) 00:29:47.6 Sabine Kollau (1979) 00:30:29.5 Jasmine Krings (1989) 00:30:46.5 Urkunde
71 Bührmann ( 1) 01:56:51,7 Christiane Meer (1974) 00:19:47.9 Noemi Struller (1999) 00:32:19.2 Manda Struller (1968) 00:32:19.5 Jessica Janovski (1978) 00:32:25.1 Urkunde
72 Talbot 5 ( 1) 01:57:08,5 Stefan Kleyer (1964) 00:26:07.0 Verena Handels (1983) 00:29:54.9 Viktoria Hinrichs (1990) 00:30:11.3 Lea Merlotte (1989) 00:30:55.3 Urkunde
73 designbestseller ( 1) 01:57:14,1 Jennifer Katzschner (1982) 00:27:38.9 Jeanine Schleinzer (1974) 00:29:23.9 Pia Lindenau (1979) 00:30:04.7 Kirsten Rohrkamp (1976) 00:30:06.6 Urkunde
74 E-NEA-RGY 5 ( 1) 01:57:16,1 Sofia Offermanns (1992) 00:26:12.4 Stephanie Laumen (1994) 00:30:08.2 Nina Krüger (1991) 00:30:23.7 Michaela Schmitz (1984) 00:30:31.8 Urkunde
75 Haus ANNA Runners ( 1) 01:57:36,1 Sarina Hertel (1991) 00:27:11.1 Aila Köhler (1988) 00:29:18.0 Juliane Herf (1991) 00:29:57.8 Elisabeth Hoffmann (1968) 00:31:09.2 Urkunde
76 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 3) 01:57:45,7 Susanne Ossig (1974) 00:27:45.5 Nadja Frenzel (1985) 00:29:25.2 Anne Gyllensvärd (1976) 00:29:42.8 Ilka Schlusche (1965) 00:30:52.2 Urkunde
77 Team 48 ( 2) 01:57:57,0 Sonja Zippel (1975) 00:28:19.7 Heike Bodden (1970) 00:29:41.0 Tatjana Klassen (1985) 00:29:52.9 Zineb Maatouf (1979) 00:30:03.4 Urkunde
78 IWM 5km ( 1) 01:57:58,1 Isabell Niepel (1996) 00:25:39.8 Vanessa Derichs (1991) 00:28:08.1 Sonja Lehmann (1996) 00:30:40.7 Elena Geizenreider (1994) 00:33:29.5 Urkunde
79 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 3) 01:58:03,8 Alexandra Stiller (1980) 00:28:45.2 Iris Pesler (1970) 00:29:09.6 Anke Baumgarten (1969) 00:29:51.4 Kim Schiffer (1991) 00:30:17.6 Urkunde
80 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 ( 2) 01:58:22,1 Sandra Kuck (1974) 00:28:15.6 Ina Brammertz (1995) 00:28:20.9 Nora Stahl (1985) 00:30:52.7 Miriam Grefen (1987) 00:30:52.9 Urkunde
81 Bistumsrunner 1 ( 1) 01:58:23,2 Annika Koch (1988) 00:26:35.9 Martina Lentfort (1968) 00:30:16.6 Ulrike Sentis (1981) 00:30:40.0 Ingrid Beschorner (1959) 00:30:50.7 Urkunde
82 Aix Runner ( 2) 01:58:23,6 Margot Gasper (1969) 00:28:49.1 Stephie Emmerich (1989) 00:28:50.5 Julia Scholz (1995) 00:29:10.9 Helga Gruber (1962) 00:31:33.1 Urkunde
83 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 2) 01:58:24,8 Anja Bongard (1992) 00:28:11.0 Katinka Knobloch (1984) 00:29:58.2 Agnes Bonse (1981) 00:30:01.4 Svenja Jungen (1993) 00:30:14.2 Urkunde
84 API kurz ( 1) 01:59:11,8 Sabrina Dahlmans (1985) 00:28:46.7 Franziska Schrank (1988) 00:29:18.7 Chantal Knauber (1984) 00:29:21.9 Andrea Zander (1972) 00:31:44.5 Urkunde
85 Caritas ( 1) 01:59:18,2 Doreen Dahmen (1978) 00:28:18.9 Irina Retich (1985) 00:29:56.6 Theresa Leenders (1992) 00:30:02.1 Doris Hilbers (1967) 00:31:00.6 Urkunde
86 Reitschule Gut Charolie ( 1) 01:59:18,3 Nina Naudet (1985) 00:28:25.3 Vanessa Ziemons (1987) 00:29:22.2 Philippa Helg (1969) 00:30:44.9 Rachel Vise (1992) 00:30:45.9 Urkunde
87 DRUCKS FUN RUN TEAM ( 1) 01:59:22,8 Ramona Kamp (1990) 00:28:05.5 Jasmin Löbbers (1993) 00:28:05.8 Jessica Lange (1995) 00:31:28.2 Heike Weiler (1972) 00:31:43.3 Urkunde
88 SEEN MEDIA 2 ( 1) 01:59:29,5 Duygu Ulfig (1987) 00:27:17.1 Ramona Lorenz (1985) 00:28:29.7 Doreen Hammer (1989) 00:29:13.2 Theresa Görgen (1995) 00:34:29.5 Urkunde
89 Bagel Runners ( 1) 01:59:29,6 Sarah Wennemar (1995) 00:26:13.2 Desiree Stahlschmidt (1992) 00:26:17.4 Hanna Holthaus (1991) 00:27:18.1 Katharina Jansen (1992) 00:39:40.9 Urkunde
90 blb2run t2 ( 1) 01:59:30,9 Britta Enneper (1963) 00:29:00.6 Stefanie Claßen (1976) 00:29:32.0 Viridiana Lumbreras (1977) 00:30:14.6 Ina Florack (1991) 00:30:43.7 Urkunde
91 FEV Betriebssport 2 4800m ( 1) 01:59:38,5 Sanela Grlica (1979) 00:25:47.6 Ilaria Aniballi (1987) 00:30:54.5 Stina Hofmann (1982) 00:31:21.2 Petra Patzker (1971) 00:31:35.2 Urkunde
92 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 3) 02:00:00,6 Claudia Kuhnen (1967) 00:29:17.3 Lydia Giernalczyk (1984) 00:29:42.7 Carolin Ricker (1996) 00:30:18.4 Biljana Benic (1974) 00:30:42.2 Urkunde
93 Team AH 1 ( 1) 02:00:06,2 Magdalena Kott (1978) 00:24:12.1 Angela Stoll (1988) 00:31:11.7 Britta Naßheuer (1992) 00:31:12.2 Sonja Pütz (1977) 00:33:30.2 Urkunde
94 Surma ( 1) 02:00:15,0 Galina Wolf (1974) 00:26:27.0 Maria Root (1986) 00:28:05.5 Tatjana Kaspert (1970) 00:29:26.9 Tina Jalalpoor (1996) 00:36:15.6 Urkunde
95 Team Bock Lauf 1 ( 1) 02:00:26,3 Jennifer Pils (1986) 00:26:25.4 Hannelore Hahn (1975) 00:27:11.4 Kristina Brüll (1990) 00:30:16.6 Patricia Hinze (1985) 00:36:32.9 Urkunde
96 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN ( 4) 02:00:27,7 Anne Heinen (1964) 00:29:33.6 Anke Gawel (1968) 00:29:33.8 Nina Heinrichs (1991) 00:30:20.4 Andrea Wagner (1987) 00:30:59.9 Urkunde
97 Laufteam ( 1) 02:00:44,7 Leonie Heinrich (1993) 00:29:44.5 Adriana Stork (1995) 00:29:44.6 Irina El-Khatib (1977) 00:30:29.6 Lena Schäfer (1981) 00:30:46.0 Urkunde
98 flash future ( 1) 02:00:46,0 Janine Bremen (1988) 00:29:55.2 Astrid Schünemann (1977) 00:29:57.3 Jutta Grass (1979) 00:30:24.7 Andrea Schön (1973) 00:30:28.8 Urkunde
99 BABOR Triple Booster ( 1) 02:00:47,2 Astrid Sander (1981) 00:27:13.4 Danja Joost (1966) 00:28:56.8 Alex Bremen (1987) 00:32:09.1 Claudia Wallraff (1983) 00:32:27.9 Urkunde
100 RNA we run it ( 1) 02:00:55,5 Julia Sujata (1996) 00:28:14.3 Stephanie Prössl (1968) 00:29:21.8 Julia Lauscher (1988) 00:29:22.5 Sabrina Dax (1983) 00:33:56.9 Urkunde
101 ZHV kurz und gut ( 1) 02:01:28,7 Julia Reißen (1976) 00:27:09.5 Susanne Brütting-Behrens (1966) 00:30:36.7 Katrin Winter (1978) 00:30:39.0 Alexandra Panofen (1972) 00:33:03.5 Urkunde
102 K2-Kurzstrecke ( 1) 02:01:33,4 Faye Hermens (1987) 00:27:05.6 Sanne Reinaerts (1988) 00:28:09.3 Ivonne Kohnen (1979) 00:32:57.5 Daniela Brink (1976) 00:33:21.0 Urkunde
103 bike-components ( 1) 02:01:35,3 Julia Küppers (1989) 00:25:55.8 Stefanie Bader (1984) 00:27:49.0 Inger Franzen (1984) 00:31:18.2 Sarah Issiakou (1985) 00:36:32.3 Urkunde
104 geheimfAWOriten ( 1) 02:01:43,5 Sabine Semsch (1969) 00:26:27.7 Lene Holzapfel (1997) 00:29:46.8 Pauline Potorski (1986) 00:32:39.2 Gaby Lutterbach (1966) 00:32:49.8 Urkunde
105 AWARunners ( 2) 02:02:00,6 Petra Maria Brüll (1969) 00:28:55.7 Martina Bredohl (1968) 00:30:22.3 Ute Bündgen (1965) 00:31:11.2 Linda Peters (1992) 00:31:31.4 Urkunde
106 AugenCentrum Aachen ( 1) 02:02:18,2 Nina Freialdenhoven (1986) 00:29:48.7 Marie Speigl (1993) 00:29:49.9 Patricia Stropnicky (1982) 00:31:16.4 Jenny Klinkenberg (1985) 00:31:23.2 Urkunde
107 Bonback 2 ( 1) 02:02:27,1 Lilia Eller (1988) 00:26:46.9 Stefanie Noa (1983) 00:27:55.0 Tina Oertel (1985) 00:31:42.8 Anke Knake (1965) 00:36:02.4 Urkunde
108 MISEREOR 2 ( 1) 02:02:31,0 Tabea Supplieth (1989) 00:25:49.3 Miriam Thiel (1980) 00:30:35.5 Verena Kauth (1992) 00:31:28.0 Catharina Köhler (1982) 00:34:38.2 Urkunde
109 app Kurzstrecke ( 1) 02:02:31,2 Laura Kinny (1989) 00:25:57.7 Karin Georg (1964) 00:29:29.1 Silvia Hensel (1978) 00:31:28.6 Ruth Paa (1965) 00:35:35.8 Urkunde
110 Jacobs Gruppe 1 ( 1) 02:02:35,3 Sabrina Vomberg (1980) 00:29:38.9 Lea Schreiner (1990) 00:30:55.2 Mirjam May (1985) 00:31:00.0 Dagmara Wrobel (1988) 00:31:01.2 Urkunde
111 PtJ kurze Strecke ( 1) 02:02:39,6 Christiane Saeglitz (1971) 00:28:13.2 Grit Maas (1976) 00:29:57.0 Clarissa Rick (1988) 00:32:14.5 Sarah Pforr (1981) 00:32:14.9 Urkunde
112 lekker läufts ( 2) 02:02:41,9 Alexandra Frenken (1995) 00:29:40.5 Monika Kauhl (1983) 00:30:10.5 Laura Freiin von Eerde (1993) 00:30:51.5 Christin Wieland (1983) 00:31:59.4 Urkunde
113 Money Maker ( 1) 02:02:48,7 Sabine Raab (1969) 00:27:49.4 Anastasia Borisov (1992) 00:31:02.1 Nina Janowski (1996) 00:31:02.1 Jessica Jansen (1993) 00:32:55.1 Urkunde
114 BFT Planung 463 ( 1) 02:03:02,5 Sonja Teißmann-Bornebusch (1973) 00:28:25.7 Jil Koop (1996) 00:30:43.9 Ina Koop (1993) 00:30:48.9 Nina Kingl (1981) 00:33:04.0 Urkunde
115 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 4) 02:03:08,9 Anna Mathieu (1988) 00:30:25.6 Romina Hansen (1990) 00:30:39.9 Maren Ewert (1987) 00:30:53.0 Anne Zakowski (1993) 00:31:10.4 Urkunde
116 Gesundheit in Bewegung ( 2) 02:03:23,0 Irmgard Petter (1967) 00:28:35.5 Margrit Jacquemin (1961) 00:30:44.4 Kim Hangebrauck (1995) 00:31:58.2 Verena Breuer (1991) 00:32:04.9 Urkunde
117 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 3) 02:03:29,6 Silke Hänsch (1971) 00:30:15.6 Rylana Zillgens (1991) 00:30:45.9 Edith Thomas (1960) 00:31:13.2 Yvonne Joswig (1990) 00:31:14.9 Urkunde
118 Time Shuttle ( 1) 02:03:37,7 Ines Zocher (1978) 00:30:34.3 Annette Back (1976) 00:30:36.4 Maya Dzhenkova (1986) 00:30:59.2 Susanne Hoch (1981) 00:31:27.8 Urkunde
119 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 3) 02:03:44,4 Laura Sanz de Miguel (1989) 00:29:28.7 Wenke Sesselmann (1984) 00:29:42.4 Silvia Golsch (1973) 00:30:04.3 Anja Buechling (1990) 00:34:29.0 Urkunde
120 Aachener Verein ( 1) 02:03:51,8 Josephine Königs (1970) 00:27:37.7 Sandy Yenen (1976) 00:29:56.3 Monika Altenweg (1967) 00:31:59.2 Sanya-Tamara Knittel (1964) 00:34:18.6 Urkunde
121 Wir geben Gas! ( 2) 02:04:02,2 Agnes Völker (1984) 00:30:39.5 Sigrid Mostert (1968) 00:30:43.3 Lea Hahn (1993) 00:30:51.7 Alice Sturmann (1988) 00:31:47.7 Urkunde
122 KEX iron (4.8 km) ( 1) 02:04:06,2 Sampada Karanjit (1986) 00:26:59.9 Ligia Bildea (1992) 00:29:38.6 Victoria Aydin (1992) 00:33:43.5 Birgitta Mundt (1964) 00:33:44.2 Urkunde
123 Team Rot ( 1) 02:04:11,1 Daniela Emmerich (1988) 00:27:15.8 Nicole Dick (1974) 00:27:49.8 Steffi Mohnen (1996) 00:33:41.8 Heike Ehlen (1970) 00:35:23.7 Urkunde
124 Lebenshilfe Aachen, Werkstätten & S 02:04:11,3 Petra Priwratsky (1965) 00:30:00.2 Anna Gasch (1981) 00:31:01.5 Maria Laszlo (1979) 00:31:04.1 Birgit Hermann (1969) 00:32:05.5 Urkunde
125 Blandfort-Bau ( 1) 02:04:18,2 Nuray Arslan (1967) 00:31:04.0 Silvia Zieten (1968) 00:31:04.5 Ines Vondeberg (1987) 00:31:04.7 Beate Blandfort-Weinberg (1966) 00:31:05.0 Urkunde
126 AachenMünchener 4,8 km ( 2) 02:05:11,0 Uta Knauber (1966) 00:30:15.0 Yvonne Fellmann-Beckers (1968) 00:30:44.1 Patricia Ojtozi (1970) 00:30:44.4 Ursula Lehle (1960) 00:33:27.5 Urkunde
127 Quip ( 2) 02:05:14,1 Sabine Schlosser (1968) 00:30:43.2 Anika Zorn (1992) 00:31:20.2 Anna Bernhardt (1981) 00:31:34.8 Barbara Orth-Geulen (1959) 00:31:35.9 Urkunde
128 SVK Kaulen 5 km ( 1) 02:05:16,5 Nane Wagemann-Reisgen (1989) 00:29:46.6 Corinna Kaulen (1972) 00:29:49.0 Christina Dudde (1977) 00:31:17.3 Luise Kaulen (2001) 00:34:23.6 Urkunde
129 Caritas ( 2) 02:05:21,9 Vera Schroeder (1974) 00:31:00.6 Sonja Vogt (1976) 00:31:24.9 Sabrina Weisshaupt (1991) 00:31:25.2 Elke Schneiders (1967) 00:31:31.2 Urkunde
130 Schmerzzentrum 1 ( 1) 02:05:24,4 Karina Kahmen (1965) 00:30:01.0 Inge Schönherr (1965) 00:30:17.3 Rita Eisenbach (1961) 00:31:18.6 Annika Engels (1989) 00:33:47.5 Urkunde
131 NetAachen5 ( 1) 02:05:28,9 Stefanie Jungherz (1972) 00:28:14.5 Monique Geilen (1988) 00:30:54.4 Klara Keuken (1997) 00:31:29.8 Sabrina Muschke (1980) 00:34:50.2 Urkunde
132 Team 48 ( 3) 02:05:38,1 Roswitha Schwenk (1964) 00:30:55.0 Sanja Salindrija (1976) 00:30:59.0 Kathrin Dr Bellen (1981) 00:31:04.8 Silvia Wierig (1966) 00:32:39.3 Urkunde
133 Kaspar xchange ( 1) 02:05:40,1 Alena Thommes (1988) 00:30:58.4 Sarah Düffels (1989) 00:30:59.7 Jacqueline De Bache (1987) 00:31:50.3 Anne-Marie Schulze-Dasbeck (1987) 00:31:51.7 Urkunde
134 WBA Runners ( 1) 02:05:52,6 Carmen Halm (1968) 00:27:08.7 Monika Pogorzelski (1993) 00:31:35.6 Natalie Heusch (1990) 00:32:19.3 Alexandra Hajn (1987) 00:34:49.0 Urkunde
135 Gutenberg ( 1) 02:05:52,9 Katja Kern (1977) 00:29:46.2 Inge Wilkens (1962) 00:29:50.6 Dörte Niehues (1974) 00:31:57.3 Sabine Buchem-Vorhagen (1987) 00:34:18.8 Urkunde
136 CTC Aachen 1 ( 1) 02:06:00,0 Christina Kalvelage (1989) 00:24:46.8 Irina Viol (1988) 00:30:07.7 Angela Habier (1984) 00:34:49.8 Carmen Fera (1981) 00:36:15.7 Urkunde
137 flash future ( 2) 02:06:00,7 Andrea Müller (1967) 00:30:52.7 Claudia Wagemann (1967) 00:30:58.5 Judith Breuer-Baggen (1977) 00:31:30.0 Martina Müller (1962) 00:32:39.5 Urkunde
138 Bethlehem5km ( 3) 02:06:05,3 Inna Maier (1974) 00:31:14.2 Katharina Heidbüchel (1990) 00:31:27.4 Nensi Bergmann (1967) 00:31:30.1 Souad Abbadi (1979) 00:31:53.6 Urkunde
139 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 4) 02:06:12,3 Sophie Püschel (1990) 00:31:15.6 Eva Ostermann (1981) 00:31:24.0 Petra Braun (1968) 00:31:25.6 Doreen Koch (1986) 00:32:07.1 Urkunde
140 Forschungszentrum Jülich 5 km ( 1) 02:06:14,1 Gabi Bockholt (1963) 00:27:30.0 Sabine Hanrath (1969) 00:29:01.7 Marion Dostal (1990) 00:34:38.0 Pavithra Muralidharan (1988) 00:35:04.4 Urkunde
141 DRK Team 1 ( 1) 02:06:23,8 Jacqueline Meyer (1986) 00:30:00.1 Carina Marquardt (1993) 00:30:25.6 Paula Kämper (1994) 00:30:36.2 Hasna Bentoumya (1981) 00:35:21.9 Urkunde
142 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 4) 02:06:24,1 Stefanie Klütsch (1990) 00:30:54.0 Marja Kolis (1958) 00:31:07.8 Christiane Pelzer (1968) 00:32:10.9 Rebecca Jaeger (1978) 00:32:11.4 Urkunde
143 Flowriders ( 1) 02:06:34,0 Timo Wagner (1992) 00:29:16.4 Cristine Da Silva Rodrigues (1989) 00:31:31.0 Claudia Hinrichs (1970) 00:31:38.0 Jannine Lennartz (1977) 00:34:08.6 Urkunde
144 Sozietät Bauwens Schilz Hammer ( 1 02:06:57,0 Camilla Nilges (1991) 00:25:09.1 Anna Schilz (1998) 00:28:38.7 Rebecca Kreitz (1976) 00:33:24.2 Yvonne Müller (1986) 00:39:45.0 Urkunde
145 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 4) 02:06:58,6 Nadine Hecker (1992) 00:31:13.6 Elisabeth Seeger (1991) 00:31:19.8 Miriam Macher (1991) 00:31:21.8 Nordan Belen (1989) 00:33:03.4 Urkunde
146 SOPTIM Super(wo)men ( 1) 02:07:01,4 Jennifer Kirch (1985) 00:26:30.6 Melanie Otermans de Ospina (1981) 00:30:04.8 Verena Kirchhart (1988) 00:33:41.9 Silke Barthel (1972) 00:36:44.1 Urkunde
147 m2p no speedlimit short track ( 1) 02:07:02,4 Vanessa Tenne (1989) 00:28:42.5 Christiane Hermeler (1965) 00:32:33.1 Ilka Bäßler-Vogel (1971) 00:32:34.0 Susanne Stolte (1986) 00:33:12.8 Urkunde
148 Novotel Aachen City und Mercure Hot 02:07:11,6 Kira Warrimont (1989) 00:28:08.4 Sabine Van der Wolf (1972) 00:32:00.0 Lina Aschemann (1988) 00:33:31.2 Birke Bednarczyk (1996) 00:33:32.0 Urkunde
149 GENERALI LION RUNNER 4.8 ( 1) 02:07:24,7 Karina Pinnow (1984) 00:26:25.2 Marion Breuer (1969) 00:30:45.1 Monika Germ (1961) 00:34:51.9 Nathalie Gerards (1978) 00:35:22.5 Urkunde
150 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 ( 3) 02:07:49,3 Claudia Sadlo (1968) 00:31:23.8 Alexandra Winands (1973) 00:31:47.2 Carmen Kosok (1990) 00:32:04.8 Karoline Johr (1962) 00:32:33.5 Urkunde
151 Steuerflucht 1 ( 1) 02:08:02,4 Fabiana Hartl (1982) 00:27:18.3 Tamy Thull (1995) 00:32:45.2 Julia Stommel (1993) 00:33:55.5 Ingrid Wernery (1968) 00:34:03.4 Urkunde
152 Schiffers & Collegen - Das 5er-Team 02:08:24,6 Hannelore Bohlen (1955) 00:28:53.1 Regina Böhm (1962) 00:30:43.9 Angelika Karlin (1996) 00:34:16.0 Stefanie Gebhardt (1968) 00:34:31.6 Urkunde
153 Minebea Intec Runners 4.8 km ( 1) 02:08:34,1 Stefanie Dahmen (1988) 00:28:29.1 Jacqueline Kaiser (1986) 00:28:36.5 Stefanie Schnitzler (1989) 00:29:11.9 Jana Roderburg (1977) 00:42:16.6 Urkunde
154 Ericsson 5 KM ( 2) 02:08:38,1 Ulrike Paschel (1971) 00:30:25.7 Anett Stecher (1964) 00:31:20.4 Laddan Hashemian (1975) 00:32:31.2 Marijana Krsteva (1976) 00:34:20.8 Urkunde
155 Music Movies Moves ( 2) 02:08:40,9 Margit Peters (1967) 00:30:24.0 Andrea Schlepütz (1976) 00:31:24.7 Yvonne Schuster (1981) 00:33:10.8 Maritta Wernicke (1965) 00:33:41.4 Urkunde
156 P3 speedies ( 1) 02:09:10,9 Mona Petersen (1990) 00:27:38.9 Stephanie Seidenberg (1973) 00:28:12.7 Verena Schäfer (1980) 00:36:36.1 Sabrina Laufs (1989) 00:36:43.2 Urkunde
157 Neuefeind Würselen ( 1) 02:09:18,8 Nathalie Pütz (1987) 00:29:02.6 Simone Wynands (1969) 00:32:50.2 Uschi Wingens (1966) 00:33:28.8 Alina Schermuly (1993) 00:33:57.2 Urkunde
158 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 2 ( 2) 02:09:29,5 Nina Mertzbach (1994) 00:28:59.0 Isabel Weiß (1992) 00:30:29.6 Julia Thevis (1994) 00:33:16.3 Jana Lürken (1996) 00:36:44.6 Urkunde
159 Commerzbank ( 2) 02:09:31,6 Eva Gundermann (1970) 00:31:02.2 Bovelett Bettina (1968) 00:31:28.9 Bianca Groß (1986) 00:32:01.8 Elisabeth Flückinger (1948) 00:34:58.7 Urkunde
160 UB Kurzdistanz ( 1) 02:09:57,1 Susanne Ruffert (1967) 00:32:01.9 Ute Hillenkamp (1956) 00:32:03.2 Denise Boukamp (1980) 00:32:42.8 Susanne Braun (1971) 00:33:09.2 Urkunde
161 ACD-Kurzstrecke ( 2) 02:10:12,3 Hildegard Franken (1951) 00:31:48.6 Sonja Heinrich (1972) 00:32:12.9 Jessica Fuchs (1990) 00:33:05.4 Nafka Tafro (1970) 00:33:05.4 Urkunde
162 AICES Optimizers 2 ( 1) 02:10:14,2 Inge Wielgoss (1959) 00:31:36.4 Nicole Faber (1982) 00:31:44.2 Anna Wielgoss (1994) 00:31:52.7 Vanessa Schiffers (1988) 00:35:00.9 Urkunde
163 NSP1 ( 2) 02:10:20,8 Nina Klose (1995) 00:28:39.2 Gudrun Hudec (1966) 00:31:49.0 Sabrina Thiele (1992) 00:33:34.6 Sylvia Stille (1963) 00:36:18.0 Urkunde
164 Aachener Bank - 5k ( 2) 02:10:22,8 Marita Meihsner (1971) 00:31:23.7 Michaela Meurers (1965) 00:32:21.0 Anne Brust (1993) 00:33:18.7 Alisha Reinartz (1992) 00:33:19.4 Urkunde
165 Sankt Augustinus Krankenhaus Team 2 02:10:27,0 Kerstin Orpel (1977) 00:29:12.0 Aida Nigl (1988) 00:33:03.9 Romina Baur (1990) 00:33:04.7 Rebekka Wolf (1973) 00:35:06.4 Urkunde
166 DeKo Schnellläufer ( 1) 02:10:57,5 Linn Gindorff (1995) 00:25:57.2 Silke Haamann (1971) 00:32:59.8 Katrin Dammers (1991) 00:35:53.4 Dignanllely Meurer (1990) 00:36:07.1 Urkunde
167 SpanSet 1 ( 1) 02:11:28,3 Monika Minkenberg (1986) 00:28:46.8 Laura Kolf (1996) 00:32:56.7 Melanie Eschweiler (1988) 00:33:43.0 Leonie Wolf (1993) 00:36:01.8 Urkunde
168 ZSB läuft kurz ( 1) 02:11:32,3 Souria El Aissati (1976) 00:29:45.4 DIana Küpper (1974) 00:32:21.3 Ruth Liebenthal (1976) 00:33:15.8 Alessandra Gniezinski (1991) 00:36:09.8 Urkunde
169 Acnos Apotheken OHG ( 1) 02:11:47,7 Ebru Yildiz (1994) 00:29:29.2 Nursev Deniz (1992) 00:31:58.8 Sanae El Haiachi (1996) 00:35:01.2 Yasmin Teßmann (1993) 00:35:18.5 Urkunde
170 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km ( 1) 02:11:48,4 Naual Bakkar (1994) 00:30:28.1 Katja Zeitz (1996) 00:31:21.2 Kira Zeitz (1994) 00:32:57.4 Rita Vogt (1970) 00:37:01.7 Urkunde
171 Uniklinik - Kaufmännisches Controll 02:12:15,7 Stephanie Loewke (1982) 00:32:09.8 Kirstin Brenner (1983) 00:33:00.9 Simone Claus (1984) 00:33:01.6 Jana Brunn (1972) 00:34:03.4 Urkunde
172 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 5) 02:12:25,2 Miriam Lenzen (1991) 00:32:11.8 Claudia Lefeber (1967) 00:32:38.5 Tamara Krampe (1993) 00:32:59.6 Sabine Hees (1966) 00:34:35.3 Urkunde
173 RIC Aachen Sprint ( 1) 02:12:38,5 Maria Armiento (1987) 00:31:01.3 Monika Angst (1979) 00:32:21.1 Claudia Herudek (1961) 00:34:28.7 Rocio Luna (1974) 00:34:47.4 Urkunde
174 GHS Burtscheid 1 ( 1) 02:12:39,6 Dorle Mummert (1969) 00:28:26.8 Jenny Kurtz (1978) 00:28:26.8 Cornelia Weis (1983) 00:37:52.9 Frauke Grosche (1967) 00:37:53.1 Urkunde
175 flash future ( 3) 02:12:44,2 Claudia Müllers (1972) 00:32:43.6 Christina Fuchs (1986) 00:33:05.0 Anne Coir (1992) 00:33:06.0 Martina Winterscheidt (1966) 00:33:49.6 Urkunde
176 aixigo 5Km ( 1) 02:12:46,1 Purvi Patel (1970) 00:32:29.5 Kirsten Richter (1970) 00:32:45.0 Mary Friedrich (1975) 00:32:46.0 Christa Wigger (1991) 00:34:45.6 Urkunde
177 Team 48 ( 4) 02:12:50,7 Michaela Schnitzler (1978) 00:32:43.6 Heike Simons (1962) 00:33:11.2 Anne Piepel-Taeger (1958) 00:33:21.9 Nicole Wolff (1968) 00:33:34.0 Urkunde
178 BB Turbo ( 2) 02:12:58,7 Silke Müller (1974) 00:26:52.0 Luise Wolf (1968) 00:35:20.5 Nicole Hoverath (1970) 00:35:23.0 Simone Wahl (1981) 00:35:23.2 Urkunde
179 Wir geben Gummi ( 1) 02:13:11,3 Anika Fux (1990) 00:25:36.6 Edith Siemes (1976) 00:32:15.7 Dorothee Wienand (1984) 00:37:37.8 Alexandra Hachenberg (1994) 00:37:41.2 Urkunde
180 Bethlehem5km ( 4) 02:13:13,4 Vivian Senden (1990) 00:32:34.8 Gülsah Cantürk (1990) 00:33:02.5 Jessica Wald (1994) 00:33:38.7 Sarah Siemer (1983) 00:33:57.4 Urkunde
181 BSG Städteregion Aachen-5 km ( 1) 02:13:40,1 Laura Hagen (1989) 00:30:44.2 Melanie Miller (1981) 00:32:01.0 Kerstin Schäfer (1983) 00:33:19.4 Heike Gammelmo (1963) 00:37:35.5 Urkunde
182 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 5) 02:13:40,8 Andrea Jochims (1987) 00:31:22.8 Olga Morosow (1989) 00:32:35.0 Julia Vockenberg (1987) 00:34:14.1 Anna Riem (1982) 00:35:28.9 Urkunde
183 Carolus ( 1) 02:14:37,8 Asima Tanjo (1973) 00:30:54.6 Sabine Huthmacher (1969) 00:33:18.4 Jacqueline Simons (1976) 00:33:36.6 Katja Engels (1964) 00:36:48.2 Urkunde
184 FEV Betriebssport 2 4800m ( 2) 02:14:44,0 Kirsten Etemad (1962) 00:32:01.3 Sabrina Bartsch (1983) 00:33:00.0 Magdalena Marciniak (1984) 00:34:08.5 Ella Bauer (1980) 00:35:34.2 Urkunde
185 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 5) 02:14:45,9 Carolin Laufer (1994) 00:32:57.1 Marina Piroux (1996) 00:33:36.3 Silke Radmacher (1988) 00:33:40.7 Rebecca Rudolphi (1983) 00:34:31.8 Urkunde
186 Stadtläufer_kurz ( 2) 02:15:00,5 Ulla Knops (1965) 00:33:09.6 Tzegga Ogba-Michael (1963) 00:33:22.1 Julia Ropohl (1989) 00:33:56.2 Hilde Breuer (1963) 00:34:32.6 Urkunde
187 Tüvies ( 2) 02:15:04,2 Steffi Steins (1970) 00:31:09.4 Tamara Friedrich (1990) 00:33:45.5 Rita Göbbels (1966) 00:33:59.2 Vera Offergelt (1959) 00:36:10.1 Urkunde
188 Team Stressfrei ( 1) 02:15:31,0 Irmgard Harperscheidt (1957) 00:27:19.2 Susanne Bourceau-Allwicher (1969) 00:34:51.8 Claudia Meyer (1968) 00:34:55.1 Nicole Wenders (1976) 00:38:24.9 Urkunde
189 GNTRunners5 ( 2) 02:15:43,6 Silke Fallah (1971) 00:31:12.7 Annet Van Leenders (1974) 00:32:55.7 Judith Glar (1987) 00:34:51.7 Walburga Haueis-Liegl (1960) 00:36:43.5 Urkunde
190 Schwebende Paragrafen ( 1) 02:15:58,0 Petra Lennartz (1972) 00:29:09.5 Katharina Schäfer (1987) 00:30:01.2 Susanne Meyer (1969) 00:32:24.9 Seda Oeszan (1990) 00:44:22.4 Urkunde
191 Team VEDA 01 ( 1) 02:16:05,2 Marzena Manka (1975) 00:28:22.7 Diana Meyer (1973) 00:33:44.0 Fatma Gueneysu (1985) 00:34:15.5 Marion Meyer (1965) 00:39:43.0 Urkunde
192 Delheid Soiron Hammer I ( 1) 02:16:07,2 Stephanie Lischke (1961) 00:32:42.4 Vanessa Wettig (1995) 00:33:24.8 Jasmin Bamberg (1982) 00:34:59.9 Marina Wirtz (1996) 00:35:00.1 Urkunde
193 Kickartz ( 1) 02:16:17,5 Brigitte Peters (1967) 00:32:11.1 Sigrid Gillessen (1969) 00:32:37.5 Michelle Maaßen (1994) 00:34:34.4 Kickartz Paulina (1982) 00:36:54.5 Urkunde
194 Team 48 ( 5) 02:17:05,2 Brigitte Dahlmans (1967) 00:33:34.8 Andrea Nawrath (1966) 00:33:43.6 Annemie Neumann (1957) 00:34:18.5 Jacqueline Fuhrmann (1992) 00:35:28.3 Urkunde
195 Kunterbunt AWO-KiTa ( 1) 02:17:39,1 Alia Boughrib (1984) 00:28:47.4 Kerassa Laparidou (1989) 00:28:47.9 Johanna Smyra (1992) 00:37:06.7 Helena Giannopoulos (1984) 00:42:57.1 Urkunde
196 carpe diem ( 1) 02:17:46,1 Simone Piz (1980) 00:34:26.4 Ilka Niemann (1976) 00:34:26.5 Ramona Schiers (1982) 00:34:26.5 Angelina Plewnia (1995) 00:34:26.7 Urkunde
197 Gesundheit in Bewegung ( 3) 02:17:59,9 Sylvia Flecht (1987) 00:32:17.1 Natalie Jauster (1986) 00:32:51.7 Claudia Moberz (1983) 00:36:23.8 Judith Jacoby (1969) 00:36:27.3 Urkunde
198 Caritas ( 3) 02:18:19,2 Ruth Kloeble (1966) 00:31:58.9 Sina Wilms-Jackson (1986) 00:32:01.4 Melanie Kugelmeier (1973) 00:34:14.2 Vanessa Hasenbeck (1994) 00:40:04.7 Urkunde
199 Generalmops ( 1) 02:18:22,4 Stefanie Hennefeld (1977) 00:29:17.9 Jelena Culum (1996) 00:34:38.0 Linda Weingarten (1996) 00:35:58.5 Kirsten Bendfeldt (1997) 00:38:28.0 Urkunde
200 MInimax- AWO KiTa 4,8 ( 1) 02:18:36,2 Denise Servos (1979) 00:31:42.2 Ulrike Fischer (1961) 00:31:45.2 Janine Markes (1983) 00:36:45.6 Ramona Hähnel (1991) 00:38:23.2 Urkunde
201 IPT Runners 1 ( 2) 02:18:48,8 Simone Oepen-Berg (1974) 00:32:30.7 Astrid Van der Weem (1977) 00:32:34.8 Janine Schiffers (1992) 00:36:51.4 Anika Blank (1993) 00:36:51.9 Urkunde
202 Standspur ( 1) 02:19:02,8 Miranda Hofman (1970) 00:25:52.6 Carola Leuchter (1967) 00:33:32.7 Evelyne Pioreck (1990) 00:34:38.7 Mandy Nitsch (1983) 00:44:58.8 Urkunde
203 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 5) 02:19:56,1 Svetlana Ricker (1973) 00:34:03.2 Stefanie Müller (1981) 00:34:41.7 Isabelle Gerhold (1989) 00:34:42.5 Julia Poth (1989) 00:36:28.7 Urkunde
204 Bethlehem5km ( 5) 02:20:09,8 Sarah Albrecht (1987) 00:34:07.2 Yvonne Marioneck (1979) 00:34:39.6 Dorothee Schnur (1958) 00:35:11.3 Sabrina Lehnen (1980) 00:36:11.7 Urkunde
205 Frankenne ( 1) 02:21:00,3 Michaela Rolle (1979) 00:29:05.8 Daniela Schwob (1993) 00:33:00.5 Lea Beinhauer (1995) 00:39:22.2 Vanessa Heller (1997) 00:39:31.8 Urkunde
206 API kurz ( 2) 02:21:16,9 Julia Polte (1978) 00:33:04.8 Katrin Schäfer (1988) 00:35:11.4 Christine Senden (1985) 00:36:30.0 Emira Kalic (1994) 00:36:30.7 Urkunde
207 GRÜN Ladys ( 1) 02:21:19,2 Monika Schartmann (1961) 00:31:27.6 Lisa Lammertz (1996) 00:35:41.2 Rebecca Lichtenstein (1994) 00:37:05.0 Ulrike Servas (1984) 00:37:05.4 Urkunde
208 ACD-Kurzstrecke ( 3) 02:21:32,0 Andrea Hilgers (1967) 00:33:21.5 Annette Busch (1961) 00:33:41.2 Katrin Menkhoff (1965) 00:36:42.0 Nicole Gouders (1984) 00:37:47.3 Urkunde
209 Kommando Sonnenmilch ( 2) 02:21:33,3 Christine Rothe (1979) 00:33:48.6 Tina Zapart (1981) 00:35:42.9 Martina Essers (1981) 00:35:42.9 Anna Liebern (1982) 00:36:18.9 Urkunde
210 Vinzenz-Rockets ( 2) 02:21:42,8 Jana Laufenberg (1995) 00:33:56.9 Jana Lena Schölzel (1992) 00:33:57.0 Clusmann Anja (1966) 00:36:54.3 Ulrike Gerards (1967) 00:36:54.6 Urkunde
211 Fachschaften der Fakultät I kurz ( 02:22:21,5 Hannah Weger (1990) 00:35:35.1 Hazel Giovio (1994) 00:35:35.4 Loana Epping (1993) 00:35:35.4 Annika Rudat (1990) 00:35:35.6 Urkunde
212 blb2run t2 ( 2) 02:23:36,8 Ricarda Bruns (1974) 00:30:47.7 Brigitte Glück (1963) 00:34:10.0 Angela Gilles (1987) 00:35:12.2 Julie Surendran (1979) 00:43:26.9 Urkunde
213 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 6) 02:24:57,8 Madeleine Karpinski (1995) 00:34:47.7 Miriam Gritzka (1994) 00:34:51.5 Jessica Eule-Blankenheim (1981) 00:35:36.2 Montserrat Asensio Garcia (1976) 00:39:42.4 Urkunde
214 ZPP - ZAHNÄRZTLICHE PRAXIS PARODONT 02:25:50,2 Sarah Sommer (1989) 00:33:25.4 Katja Lenz (1977) 00:33:46.0 Sonja Trimborn-Keitner (1969) 00:38:22.9 Mandy Müller (1993) 00:40:15.9 Urkunde
215 INNSIDER ( 1) 02:27:19,7 Sheela Smeijsters (1984) 00:36:48.7 Stefanie Hartenstern (1986) 00:36:49.5 Lina Schlaugat (1989) 00:36:50.0 Jana Hettinger (1992) 00:36:51.5 Urkunde
216 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 6) 02:27:43,9 Katharina Verrieth (1988) 00:35:32.9 Beate Wüllenweber (1987) 00:36:22.7 Corinna Pool (1976) 00:36:25.7 Alexandra Peiffer (1995) 00:39:22.6 Urkunde
217 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 4) 02:31:13,6 Sophia Göllner (1987) 00:36:55.9 Ines Demmnig (1990) 00:37:53.9 Elke Demmnig (1964) 00:37:54.9 Anja Schiffer (1968) 00:38:28.9 Urkunde
218 Delheid Soiron Hammer I ( 2) 02:31:19,1 Amna Vunic (1995) 00:36:05.7 Romina Bemberg (1994) 00:37:22.8 Nadine Wimmer (1994) 00:37:37.1 Janine Lennertz (1989) 00:40:13.5 Urkunde
219 Heinrichs Gruppe ( 2) 02:34:22,0 Christina Hüttemann (1990) 00:37:46.6 Jessica Faßbender (1977) 00:38:38.3 Alena Poteminkin (1991) 00:38:42.4 Tanja Mund (1975) 00:39:14.7 Urkunde
220 Steuerflucht 1 ( 2) 02:35:46,3 Bärbel Zitzen (1989) 00:35:51.2 Sylviane Demiris (1965) 00:39:43.4 Anne Halterbeck (1998) 00:40:05.8 Naomi Smets (1998) 00:40:05.9 Urkunde
221 Team 48 ( 6) 02:36:01,0 Annabell Neicken (1991) 00:37:36.7 Giulia Plum (1991) 00:38:01.7 Yagmur Avci (1991) 00:39:59.1 Maren Müller-Keufgen (1968) 00:40:23.5 Urkunde
222 Commerzbank ( 3) 02:37:23,6 Susanne Katzer (1965) 00:37:59.4 Petra Martin (1964) 00:39:16.9 Hasenclever Andrea (1977) 00:39:17.3 Stephanie Classen (1967) 00:40:50.0 Urkunde
223 Franziskus 1 ( 1) 02:39:02,9 Daniela Frei (1970) 00:31:59.9 Christiane Rietze (1986) 00:32:02.5 Sabrina Metten (1989) 00:47:30.1 Natalie Becker (1986) 00:47:30.4 Urkunde
224 Neuefeind Würselen ( 2) 02:46:54,3 Sofie Schmitz (1955) 00:37:01.3 Ingrid Gräf (1955) 00:42:05.1 Karen Bremen (1967) 00:42:19.9 Denise Plum (1992) 00:45:28.0 Urkunde
225 ACD-Kurzstrecke ( 4) 02:47:22,4 Christine Esser (1961) 00:41:42.9 Aliye Öztürk (1994) 00:41:45.0 Angela Kühn (1992) 00:41:55.2 Angelika Stärk (1967) 00:41:59.3 Urkunde
226 Heinrichs Gruppe ( 3) 02:47:36,2 Anke Schreiter (1974) 00:41:41.8 Roswitha Müller (1960) 00:41:41.9 Roswitha Hoffmann (1971) 00:41:52.9 Stefanie Küppers (1987) 00:42:19.6 Urkunde
227 Carolus ( 2) 02:48:57,5 Silvia Bach (1970) 00:37:16.9 Mehry Bemmelen (1959) 00:38:03.0 Marita Schreiber (1979) 00:46:47.1 Aida Heljic (1982) 00:46:50.5 Urkunde
228 Heinrichs Gruppe ( 4) 02:53:43,2 Christina Eckhardt (1989) 00:42:38.8 Ulrike Streckert (1965) 00:42:40.2 Heike Kozian (1968) 00:44:12.1 Simone Heidemann (1988) 00:44:12.1 Urkunde
229 Heinrichs Gruppe ( 5) 03:03:18,8 Sabine Schmidt (1985) 00:44:14.2 Kornelia Jaschok (1971) 00:44:14.2 Ursula Schmidt (1955) 00:46:20.2 Anja Kleist (1974) 00:48:30.2 Urkunde