Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2016 - Mannschaft Frauen 9,6 km
Platz Team Zeit Läufer 1 Zeit L1 Läufer 2 Zeit L2 Läufer 3 Zeit L3 Läufer 4 Zeit L4 Urkunde
1 GIZ 10 ( 1) 03:02:52,1 Franziska Fourne (1996) 00:36:49.7 Anna Kraft (1983) 00:45:37.4 Anna Mauro (1984) 00:47:34.0 Anita Cerfontaine (1964) 00:52:51.2 Urkunde
2 Team Alex ( 1) 03:02:57,8 Meike Feltens (1965) 00:41:22.5 Antje Trauzeddel (1973) 00:41:34.1 Melanie Selent (1978) 00:47:56.2 Hannah Schneider (1987) 00:52:05.0 Urkunde
3 Grünenthal Endurance Team ( 1) 03:04:08,7 Saskia Zemolka (1974) 00:45:14.7 Susanne Ziemons (1968) 00:45:59.6 Iris Tuchenhagen (1969) 00:46:13.5 Ilaria Giunzioni (1985) 00:46:40.9 Urkunde
4 Team 96 ( 1) 03:05:19,7 Christina Neef (1980) 00:40:31.2 Ulrike Patzke (1973) 00:45:06.6 Gabi Ellinghoven-Krüger (1968) 00:48:15.6 Annette Eßer (1975) 00:51:26.3 Urkunde
5 Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle 03:08:42,3 Claudia Neuss (1967) 00:46:26.5 Judith Spennes (1979) 00:46:39.2 Nora Keimes (1986) 00:47:44.1 Elisabeth Droegeler (1987) 00:47:52.5 Urkunde
6 Lindt2- Langdistanz ( 1) 03:09:03,9 Regina Michelbach (1991) 00:46:13.5 Daniela Kaumanns (1987) 00:47:06.9 Lea Lewin (1993) 00:47:23.8 Antje Müller (1988) 00:48:19.7 Urkunde
7 Sparkasse Aachen 9,6 ( 1) 03:10:13,0 Andrea Froitzheim (1972) 00:45:24.8 Caroline Conrads (1989) 00:45:25.1 Rebekka Braun (1975) 00:48:41.5 Saskia Cüpper (1990) 00:50:41.6 Urkunde
8 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m ( 1) 03:13:25,2 Agnese Malpighi (1988) 00:39:08.5 Sandra Krapp (1985) 00:48:01.7 Laura Heuser (1994) 00:50:03.0 Aline Schommers (1991) 00:56:12.0 Urkunde
9 Lumileds Long Runner ( 1) 03:14:28,7 Petra Wellmeier (1972) 00:44:49.5 Sina Akolk (1990) 00:45:29.0 Barbara Muelders (1967) 00:48:39.8 Iris Quade (1990) 00:55:30.4 Urkunde
10 BARMER GEK Runners 10.0 ( 1) 03:16:32,6 Bianca Wergen (1977) 00:42:24.9 Doris Sistemich (1964) 00:48:20.0 Birgit Krumbach (1962) 00:52:31.9 Stefanie Fischer (1969) 00:53:15.8 Urkunde
11 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km ( 1 03:19:00,1 Anja Zass (1979) 00:43:44.2 Regina Poschen (1963) 00:49:55.0 Claudia Maurer (1980) 00:50:07.0 Irina Tihaa (1990) 00:55:13.9 Urkunde
12 Grünenthal Endurance Team ( 2) 03:19:44,6 Daniela Friebe (1982) 00:46:41.2 Maria Cristina Tilotta (1976) 00:48:58.3 Angelika Ellermann (1981) 00:50:11.6 Manuela Palma (1975) 00:53:53.5 Urkunde
13 EON ERC lang ( 1) 03:21:54,1 Lena Maier (1993) 00:43:56.0 Rita Streblow (1979) 00:48:36.5 Katharina Mütze (1991) 00:52:18.6 Christine Mauelshagen (1988) 00:57:03.0 Urkunde
14 Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle 03:22:31,6 Nele Fischer (1975) 00:47:52.8 Halina Hoffmann (1978) 00:50:56.7 Gabriele Lejeune (1965) 00:51:05.6 Ruth Wilbrand (1964) 00:52:36.5 Urkunde
15 Bethlehem10km ( 1) 03:22:38,6 Isabel Rieck (1986) 00:40:47.0 Joana Hohlweck (1989) 00:50:25.7 Silke Schaper (1971) 00:53:18.3 Birte Bischoff (1988) 00:58:07.6 Urkunde
16 INFORM Team 2 ( 1) 03:26:24,9 Jennifer Stead (1985) 00:46:43.9 Tabea Amthor (1988) 00:48:27.0 Kristina Schaaff (1977) 00:49:50.0 Judith Kreuzer (1985) 01:01:24.0 Urkunde
17 Langstrecke ( 1) 03:26:48,6 Inga Weßels (1982) 00:45:50.4 Melanie Cox (1974) 00:50:18.5 Simone Schley (1980) 00:52:43.8 Anna Dohmen (1984) 00:57:55.9 Urkunde
18 Lindt2- Langdistanz ( 2) 03:27:28,3 Stephanie Lecolle (1972) 00:50:04.3 Franziska Wenng (1993) 00:51:14.8 Sophia Koch (1993) 00:52:02.1 Janike Vennemann (1989) 00:54:07.1 Urkunde
19 Uniklinik - Med. Klinik I - Team II 03:27:41,8 Kirsten Thiele (1988) 00:45:06.6 Brigitte Appelt (1970) 00:52:58.4 Claudia Göttsch (1979) 00:53:53.9 Ricarda Abels (1987) 00:55:42.9 Urkunde
20 Industrie FIRnull ( 1) 03:27:45,4 Christiane Horst (1989) 00:47:49.4 Anika Bick (1987) 00:48:56.9 Anne Bernardy (1989) 00:54:38.9 Ulrike Krebs (1986) 00:56:20.2 Urkunde
21 Sparkasse Aachen 9,6 ( 2) 03:30:54,6 Anne Von der Linnepe (1973) 00:51:09.4 Anke Quadflieg (1976) 00:52:11.7 Gilberte Weber (1955) 00:52:57.1 Cathrin Dauven (1984) 00:54:36.4 Urkunde
22 GNTRunners10 ( 1) 03:32:10,1 Annja Zillekens (1988) 00:52:13.0 Pilar Zorrilla (1988) 00:53:02.7 Renee Van Vlijmen (1970) 00:53:26.0 Marloes Goeijers (1971) 00:53:28.4 Urkunde
23 Team iAMB 2 ( 1) 03:33:20,5 Antonia Ebert (2000) 00:48:57.5 Birgitta Ebert (1978) 00:49:09.5 Annette Schreer (1958) 00:57:23.0 Andrea Germer (1972) 00:57:50.5 Urkunde
24 Team 96 ( 2) 03:33:56,0 Katharina Schild (1986) 00:51:53.3 Monika Breuer (1964) 00:52:31.8 Swantje Kurth (1983) 00:53:06.7 Maike Jarrous (1988) 00:56:24.2 Urkunde
25 FinanzamtszentrumAachen9km ( 1) 03:33:57,3 Elke Krolzig (1994) 00:46:20.1 Carmen Clauß (1995) 00:52:14.1 Susanne Intrau (1993) 00:55:58.1 Birgit Kocks (1965) 00:59:25.0 Urkunde
26 GHI ( 1) 03:34:06,2 Barbara Pföss (1989) 00:45:10.9 Wiebke Hoberg (1994) 00:53:45.7 Lena Kalf (1990) 00:57:30.5 Marion Kötter (1973) 00:57:39.1 Urkunde
27 PEM - e-mobilize the future ! ( 1) 03:35:03,1 Maike Rubin (1989) 00:44:08.6 Saskia Wessel (1990) 00:52:53.0 Sarah Fluchs (1989) 00:58:01.0 Gudrun Wellens-Schlebusch (1964) 01:00:00.5 Urkunde
28 navabi ( 1) 03:35:23,1 Annette Schmahl (1985) 00:41:27.5 Angela Kick (1966) 00:55:21.1 Laura Perceval (1989) 00:58:15.3 Gina Giefer (1994) 01:00:19.2 Urkunde
29 Generali LION Runner 9.6 ( 1) 03:35:56,7 Rosine Kremer (1979) 00:46:05.9 Angelika Heinen (1968) 00:51:28.6 Monika Brauweiler (1967) 00:54:38.3 Irina Derwall (1956) 01:03:43.9 Urkunde
30 Uniklinik - Institut für Neuroanato 03:37:10,4 Julie Harms (1993) 00:49:42.4 Annette Liessem (1991) 00:50:12.8 Nicole Schröder (1992) 00:56:21.3 Miriam Scheld (1990) 01:00:53.9 Urkunde
31 app Langstrecke ( 1) 03:37:58,3 Jennifer Baldys (1993) 00:47:02.2 Gabriele Peters (1967) 00:50:03.9 Michaela Hautvast (1972) 00:58:54.7 Alexandra Huppertz (1972) 01:01:57.5 Urkunde
32 WZL 10 ( 1) 03:39:52,1 Nele Borgmann (1992) 00:44:18.3 Ekaterina Dymova (1988) 00:49:47.8 Ulrike Meyr (1983) 00:55:02.4 Wei Engelbrecht (1972) 01:10:43.6 Urkunde
33 GNTRunners10 ( 2) 03:40:17,3 Klara Haas (1989) 00:54:13.7 Sarah Bien (1987) 00:54:50.5 Elena Donetzi (1981) 00:55:19.2 Brigitte Radermacher (1973) 00:55:53.9 Urkunde
34 Saint-Gobain 2 ( 1) 03:43:09,8 Anne Paulus (1989) 00:47:32.9 Lina Mainz (1990) 00:56:20.0 Monika Becker (1978) 00:56:52.9 Maren Franz (1978) 01:02:24.0 Urkunde
35 Carpus Teamsport ( 1) 03:44:03,3 Christin Arnold (1989) 00:52:17.5 Inna Zimmer (1985) 00:54:21.0 Kerstin Bähr (1982) 00:57:42.5 Claudia Hunger (1967) 00:59:42.3 Urkunde
36 Daltongymnasium Alsdorf ( 1) 03:45:34,0 Frauke Gagelmann (1986) 00:49:31.1 Caroline Scheeren (1986) 00:55:49.6 Eva Walter (1985) 01:00:04.8 Carolin Wolfram (1986) 01:00:08.5 Urkunde
37 Uniklinik - Klinik für Psychiatrie 03:45:56,1 Dhana Wolf (1986) 00:52:32.5 Sonja Gröpper (1989) 00:54:31.4 Lisa Wagels (1986) 00:59:21.0 Sina Radke (1984) 00:59:31.2 Urkunde
38 kwRUN ( 1) 03:45:58,1 Yusra Salman (1989) 00:50:25.0 Hanna Diers (1982) 00:52:40.3 Macarena Canete (1990) 00:54:55.0 Miriam Krage (1988) 01:07:57.8 Urkunde
39 Grünenthal Endurance Team ( 3) 03:46:13,3 Olga Konechnaya (1988) 00:54:08.0 Marianne Michel (1977) 00:57:10.7 Anja Opitz (1977) 00:57:11.9 Beatrice Thevis (1981) 00:57:42.7 Urkunde
40 NATO E-3A Medical Services ( 1) 03:46:16,4 Sandra Dimter (1978) 00:52:25.5 Diana Heise (1990) 00:53:30.4 Patricia Vranken (1969) 00:57:44.0 Susan Snijders (1968) 01:02:36.5 Urkunde
41 PtJ lange Strecke ( 1) 03:46:31,7 Meike Frantz (1985) 00:55:20.7 Eva Brockhaus (1988) 00:56:06.5 Annika Endter (1984) 00:57:06.0 Christina Engels (1988) 00:57:58.5 Urkunde
42 MHA Team 2 ( 1) 03:46:47,4 Jana Schmitz (1991) 00:53:17.7 Katharina Von Goldacker (1987) 00:54:18.0 Wiebke Meyer (1993) 00:59:35.8 Sarah Skorupa (1988) 00:59:35.9 Urkunde
43 Stadtläufer_lang ( 1) 03:47:08,0 Jaqueline Lennartz (1961) 00:53:22.6 Sandra Hugot (1971) 00:56:27.2 Christina Ganser (1983) 00:56:28.7 Sabine Harms (1985) 01:00:49.5 Urkunde
44 SNC Lavalin Run for trains ( 1) 03:49:53,7 Miriam Kerler (1989) 00:54:02.2 Lisa Burgdorf (1988) 00:56:43.0 Ulrike Schröder (1989) 00:58:54.0 Kirsten Bock (1968) 01:00:14.5 Urkunde
45 Lebenshilfe 2 ( 1) 03:50:50,8 Sandra Heinen (1993) 00:45:36.7 Andrea Pohl (1982) 00:56:07.6 Judith Gundlach (1976) 00:56:08.5 Mara Eichhorn (1990) 01:12:58.0 Urkunde
46 Sparkasse Aachen 9,6 ( 3) 03:53:26,7 Helga Zimmermann (1963) 00:55:53.7 Monique Hermanns (1978) 00:58:16.0 Larissa Koch (1989) 00:59:11.5 Birgit Poleij (1967) 01:00:05.5 Urkunde
47 Bonback 1 ( 1) 03:56:33,7 Nurgül Akdumann (1974) 00:51:50.4 Julia Schulz (1987) 00:57:43.9 Lena Willing (1982) 00:58:34.9 Manuela Reuter (1990) 01:08:24.5 Urkunde
48 IRT ( 1) 03:56:54,0 Khazar Dargahi Nobari (1989) 00:48:11.1 Melanie Kolditz (1982) 01:02:41.1 Aline Aguiar da Franca (1986) 01:03:00.6 Maike Ketelhut (1989) 01:03:01.2 Urkunde
49 Lindt2- Langdistanz ( 3) 03:57:17,2 Anna Fickert (1993) 00:58:57.9 Helen Stratmann (1990) 00:59:13.5 Julia Fehrmann (1986) 00:59:14.4 Joyce Hümmer (1979) 00:59:51.4 Urkunde
50 Düvel ( 1) 04:05:45,9 Katharina Schmitz (1992) 00:57:03.1 Dagmar Van Heiss (1964) 00:57:30.6 Gina Herrmann (1993) 01:02:20.6 Sonja Graff (1960) 01:08:51.6 Urkunde
51 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m ( 2) 04:06:50,0 Rashmi Vasant Morab (1983) 00:58:51.7 Estelle Grillieres (1988) 01:01:04.8 Mingzhang Bian (1989) 01:02:44.5 Ying Liu (1970) 01:04:09.0 Urkunde
52 Sparkasse Aachen 9,6 ( 4) 04:08:07,1 Birgit Linnartz (1961) 01:00:05.5 Sarah Breitbach (1990) 01:00:52.6 Ann-Kathrin Mertens (1994) 01:01:05.8 Kerstin Baur (1985) 01:06:03.2 Urkunde
53 CemeCon ( 1) 04:09:38,3 Biljana Mesic (1973) 00:58:28.7 Silvia Busch (1977) 01:01:27.7 Andrea Merz (1971) 01:01:28.4 Eva Tabbert (1975) 01:08:13.5 Urkunde
54 averto ( 1) 04:10:28,8 Nicola Deuticke (1990) 00:56:51.5 Petra Grossmann (1972) 01:03:25.5 Ruth Schmähling (1970) 01:03:26.0 Andrea Letzner (1988) 01:06:45.8 Urkunde
55 Rodriguez - Laufrollen ( 1) 04:17:25,1 Gabriele Paulsen (1977) 00:58:32.2 Michaela Kleyer (1968) 01:06:17.4 Birgit Skorupa (1962) 01:06:17.7 Janine Schmitz (1990) 01:06:17.8 Urkunde
56 DRK Team 2 ( 1) 04:21:52,9 Andra Kickartz (1992) 00:49:19.6 Bettina Fischer (1967) 00:59:33.6 Michaela Kohnke (1996) 01:07:26.0 Nadia Engelhardt (1955) 01:25:33.7 Urkunde
57 Stadtläufer_lang ( 2) 04:24:01,9 Esther Weirauch (1980) 01:00:49.8 Tanja Kasperowski (1990) 01:04:28.3 Melanie Stollenwerk (1977) 01:09:21.7 Sabine Och (1970) 01:09:22.1 Urkunde
58 Bethlehem10km ( 2) 04:27:01,5 Tanja Flesch (1987) 00:58:07.7 Monika Jaron (1991) 00:59:41.2 Nadine Förster (1977) 01:14:36.1 Julia Kittel (1987) 01:14:36.5 Urkunde
59 GALERIA Kaufhof Aachen ( 1) 04:39:59,4 Nina Schröter (1991) 00:59:35.8 Jessica Blatzheim (1989) 01:01:42.5 Lisa Kurth (1992) 01:19:20.4 Rita Hövelmann (1962) 01:19:20.7 Urkunde
60 fair solutions ( 1) 05:03:09,2 Adine Poos (1966) 01:07:43.0 Miriam Meessen (1982) 01:09:44.3 Jacqueline Möschler (1994) 01:22:50.6 Nathalie Rongen (1978) 01:22:51.3 Urkunde