Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2017 - 4,8 km
Platz Zeit Vorname Name StNr M/W AK Platz AK Firma Team Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 00:16:11.0 Michael Cramer 4499 M M30 1 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 03:22,2 4.8 km Urkunde
2 00:17:25.2 Erik Alt 150 M M 1 Generali Deutschland Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 03:37,7 4.8 km Urkunde
3 00:17:50.5 Stephan Bardy 5524 M M30 2 Bardy - Koch GbR Steuerberater Bardy und Koch 03:42,9 4.8 km Urkunde
4 00:17:55.4 Stefan Litauer 344 M M55 1 Ericsson Eurolab Deutschland GmbH Ericsson 5 KM 03:43,9 4.8 km Urkunde
5 00:17:59.5 Jonas Küpper 1369 M M 2 AWO Arbeiterwohlfahrt Aachen-Stadt e.V. AWO D und V 03:44,7 4.8 km Urkunde
6 00:18:02.5 Philipp Zeitz 683 M M30 3 M.TEC Ingenieurgesellschaft für kunststofftechnische Produktentwicklung mbH M.TEC Engineers - 4.8KM 03:45,4 4.8 km Urkunde
7 00:18:04.1 Johannes Heussen 327 M M50 1 Ericsson Eurolab Deutschland GmbH Ericsson 5 KM 03:45,8 4.8 km Urkunde
8 00:18:05.2 Norbert Demeter 324 M M40 1 Ericsson Eurolab Deutschland GmbH Ericsson 5 KM 03:46,0 4.8 km Urkunde
9 00:18:10.2 Michael Nagel 141 M M45 1 Protemics GmbH Protemics Running Team 1 03:47,0 4.8 km Urkunde
10 00:18:13.0 Ingo Krützen 2256 M M 3 Modell Aachen GmbH - Interaktive Managementsysteme Team I 03:47,7 4.8 km Urkunde
11 00:18:13.3 Sönke Nielsen 346 M M50 2 Ericsson Eurolab Deutschland GmbH Ericsson 5 KM 03:47,7 4.8 km Urkunde
12 00:18:17.8 Alexander Stoffers 2260 M M35 1 Modell Aachen GmbH - Interaktive Managementsysteme Team I 03:48,5 4.8 km Urkunde
13 00:18:18.7 Andreas Vierhaus 1680 M M30 4 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal Sprint Team 03:48,7 4.8 km Urkunde
14 00:18:20.2 Hekmattulah Hekmatyar 885 M MJ U20 1 Nobis Printen e. K. Nobis Aachener sPrinten 03:49,1 4.8 km Urkunde
15 00:18:21.0 Rene Anke 1874 M M30 5 NEUMAN & ESSER E-NEA-RGY 5 03:49,3 4.8 km Urkunde
16 00:18:24.0 Yannik Johnen 114 M M45 2 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Spmi Gonzales I 03:50,0 4.8 km Urkunde
17 00:18:25.2 Rene Kube 462 M M 4 Atlas Dienstleistungen für Vermögensberatung GmbH ATLAS RUN 03:50,2 4.8 km Urkunde
18 00:18:35.6 Sandro Wolff 2928 M MJ U20 2 Otto Geilenkirchen GmbH & Co. KG OG Runners2 03:52,2 4.8 km Urkunde
19 00:18:41.3 Bastian Winzen 723 M M 5 KISTERS AG KISTERS Shortcut 03:53,5 4.8 km Urkunde
20 00:18:42.7 Jörg Berbuir 580 M M45 3 Handwerkskammer Aachen HWK Aachen 480 03:53,7 4.8 km Urkunde
21 00:18:43.1 Florian Hermes 472 M M 6 aixigo AG aixigo 5Km 03:53,9 4.8 km Urkunde
22 00:18:44.0 Felix Kaufmann 2254 M M 7 Modell Aachen GmbH - Interaktive Managementsysteme Team I 03:54,1 4.8 km Urkunde
23 00:19:05.2 Martin Bornheim 5563 M M30 6 Hemoteq AG Hemoteq 5km 03:58,5 4.8 km Urkunde
24 00:19:06.5 Eric Fischoeder 4721 M MJ U18 1 DYNA-MESS Prüfsysteme GmbH DYNAMESS 03:58,7 4.8 km Urkunde
25 00:19:11.1 Thomas Wüller 857 M M30 7 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 03:59,7 4.8 km Urkunde
26 00:19:17.4 Jared Holzwarth 619 M M35 2 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON_5km 04:01,0 4.8 km Urkunde
27 00:19:18.1 Marc Umlauft 4535 M M35 3 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 04:01,2 4.8 km Urkunde
28 00:19:30.8 Christoph Bremekamp 2531 M M 8 Schaeffler Engineering GmbH Schaeffler Engineering Sprinter 04:03,7 4.8 km Urkunde
29 00:19:34.4 Marc Bräuer 6849 M M 9 St. Josef- Krankenhaus St Josef Krankenhaus kurz 04:04,5 4.8 km Urkunde
30 00:19:35.8 Klaus Thelen 426 M M50 3 Generali Deutschland AachenMünchener 4800 Meter 04:04,7 4.8 km Urkunde
31 00:19:38.3 Björn Wieschollek 896 M M35 4 Nobis Printen e. K. Nobis Aachener sPrinten 04:05,4 4.8 km Urkunde
32 00:19:39.2 Halil Kücükhasanoglu 1950 M M 10 regio iT gmbh regio iT - Team 1 04:05,6 4.8 km Urkunde
33 00:19:41.8 Timo Küppers 4236 M M30 8 LUBE & KRINGS GmbH Lukri Express 2 04:06,0 4.8 km Urkunde
34 00:19:42.5 Christopher Baxter 318 M M 11 Ericsson Eurolab Deutschland GmbH Ericsson 5 KM 04:06,2 4.8 km Urkunde
35 00:19:43.2 Holger Lapp 2505 M M35 5 m3connect GmbH m3connect GmbH 04:06,4 4.8 km Urkunde
36 00:19:47.5 Nils Wienands 907 M M 12 Industrie- und Handelskammer Aachen IHK Aachen - 4,80 km 04:07,2 4.8 km Urkunde
37 00:19:49.9 Lukas Kall 2296 M M 13 National Instruments Engineering GmbH & Co. KG NI Eagles 2 04:07,7 4.8 km Urkunde
38 00:19:50.3 Christian Bedra 5809 M M 14 Kupferstadt Stolberg (Rhld.) Kupferstadt Stolberg II 04:07,9 4.8 km Urkunde
39 00:19:50.5 Jan Schmitz 2325 M M35 6 Waldschule-Städt. Gesamtschule Eschweiler Waldschule 48 04:07,9 4.8 km Urkunde
40 00:19:52.2 Peter Kelleter 842 M M55 2 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 04:08,3 4.8 km Urkunde
41 00:19:54.0 Stefan Pelzer 1377 M M50 4 AWO Arbeiterwohlfahrt Aachen-Stadt e.V. Kunterbunt AWO-KiTa 04:08,7 4.8 km Urkunde
42 00:19:55.5 Roland Deiser 5565 M M40 2 Hemoteq AG Hemoteq 5km 04:08,9 4.8 km Urkunde
43 00:19:56.0 Ingo Schartmann 1371 M M30 9 AWO Arbeiterwohlfahrt Aachen-Stadt e.V. geheimfAWOriten 04:09,1 4.8 km Urkunde
44 00:20:00.3 Goran Pusica 6577 M M50 5 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Hammer 04:10,0 4.8 km Urkunde
45 00:20:00.7 Mike Hüftle 3300 M M45 4 Versandapotheke DocMorris DocMorris 04:10,0 4.8 km Urkunde
46 00:20:01.7 Marco Volpatti 582 M M 15 Handwerkskammer Aachen HWK Aachen 480 04:10,2 4.8 km Urkunde
47 00:20:02.9 Manuel Jentgens 1877 M M 16 NEUMAN & ESSER E-NEA-RGY 5 04:10,4 4.8 km Urkunde
48 00:20:04.2 Julian Kahler 3057 M M40 3 Saint-Gobain Saint-Gobain 1 04:10,8 4.8 km Urkunde
49 00:20:04.8 Torsten Hupe 3054 M M50 6 Saint-Gobain Saint-Gobain 1 04:10,8 4.8 km Urkunde
50 00:20:04.8 Marco Heising 4828 M M 17 LANCOM Systems LANCOM läuft 04:10,8 4.8 km Urkunde
51 00:20:06.7 Christoph Klinkenberg 4220 M M50 7 viscon GmbH viscon 480 04:11,2 4.8 km Urkunde
52 00:20:07.5 Frank Neumann 935 M M50 8 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 04:11,4 4.8 km Urkunde
53 00:20:08.6 Thorsten Borgs 3043 M M30 10 Saint-Gobain Saint-Gobain 1 04:11,6 4.8 km Urkunde
54 00:20:08.7 Felix Brock 3569 M M 18 Frankenne GmbH Frankenne 04:11,6 4.8 km Urkunde
55 00:20:11.3 Michael Aniol 151 M M40 4 Generali Deutschland Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 04:12,2 4.8 km Urkunde
56 00:20:17.7 Peter Schmidt 4529 M M45 5 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 04:13,5 4.8 km Urkunde
57 00:20:18.7 Nick Marx 1745 M MJ U18 2 ahu AG ahu 04:13,7 4.8 km Urkunde
58 00:20:21.4 Eugen Klassen 6411 M M 19 MVG-Metallverarbeitungsgesellschaft mbH MVG Die Anhängerkupplung 04:14,3 4.8 km Urkunde
59 00:20:22.2 Alexander Mertens 4717 M M30 11 DYNA-MESS Prüfsysteme GmbH DYNAMESS 04:14,5 4.8 km Urkunde
60 00:20:23.0 Jörn Pleuß 4833 M M30 12 LANCOM Systems LANCOM läuft 04:14,7 4.8 km Urkunde
61 00:20:23.9 Holger Lerch 1617 M M45 6 AMO GmbH AMO 5k 04:14,7 4.8 km Urkunde
62 00:20:24.3 Lars Lennartz 3861 M M40 5 Sina Maassen Rechtsanwälte SINA MAASSEN 04:15,0 4.8 km Urkunde
63 00:20:27.2 Dennis Dautzenberg 6298 M M 20 Kaufland Vertrieb GmbH&Co.KG Red Runners 04:15,6 4.8 km Urkunde
64 00:20:29.6 Lars Prange 3641 M M35 7 antibodies-online Turtles 04:16,0 4.8 km Urkunde
65 00:20:31.8 Michael Jahn 4489 M M40 6 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 04:16,4 4.8 km Urkunde
66 00:20:32.0 Carl Schmachtenberg 3317 M M40 7 Versandapotheke DocMorris DocMorris 04:16,6 4.8 km Urkunde
67 00:20:33.1 Stephen Schiffers 5984 M M30 13 Commerzbank Aachen Commerzbank 04:16,8 4.8 km Urkunde
68 00:20:33.5 Ahmed Amgoune 5456 M M40 8 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz Kreisverband Städteregion Aachen e.V. DRK Team 1 04:16,8 4.8 km Urkunde
69 00:20:34.7 Dirk Schweikart 1951 M M35 8 regio iT gmbh regio iT - Team 1 04:17,0 4.8 km Urkunde
70 00:20:36.5 Sven Baumann 830 M M30 14 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 04:17,5 4.8 km Urkunde
71 00:20:37.2 Thomas Klinkenberg 6970 M M30 15 Dentallabor Udo Winkens Zahnperlen 04:17,7 4.8 km Urkunde
72 00:20:39.5 Harald Vogt 1681 M M45 7 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal Sprint Team 04:18,1 4.8 km Urkunde
73 00:20:44.0 Tim Klos 6795 M M 21 TEN Ingenieure GmbH TEN Ingenieure 5km 04:19,1 4.8 km Urkunde
74 00:20:44.7 Wolfgang Swaton 853 M M55 3 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 04:19,1 4.8 km Urkunde
75 00:20:46.8 Fabrice Brüll 5002 M M 22 RTB CARGO GmbH RTB CARGO 04:19,5 4.8 km Urkunde
76 00:20:48.5 Bernd Elbert 2405 M M40 9 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Stadtläufer_kurz 04:20,0 4.8 km Urkunde
77 00:20:49.4 Markus Petersen 2907 M M35 9 synaix GmbH synAthletics II 4,8 04:20,2 4.8 km Urkunde
78 00:20:52.2 Ronnie Goertz 5972 M M40 10 Commerzbank Aachen Commerzbank 04:20,8 4.8 km Urkunde
79 00:20:54.0 Christoph Hanel 3052 M M 23 Saint-Gobain Saint-Gobain 1 04:21,2 4.8 km Urkunde
80 00:20:54.6 Holger Schulzendorff 184 M M35 10 Generali Deutschland Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 04:21,2 4.8 km Urkunde
81 00:20:54.9 Marco Zander 1160 M M35 11 H. Zander GmbH & Co. KG Zander 04:21,2 4.8 km Urkunde
82 00:20:56.0 Günter Schmalen 6468 M M60 1 Haus Margarete Margarete-AC 04:21,6 4.8 km Urkunde
83 00:20:56.2 Manuel Vedder 5967 M M 24 Commerzbank Aachen Commerzbank 04:21,6 4.8 km Urkunde
84 00:20:56.7 Tobias Dahlmans 5326 M M 25 lekker Energie GmbH lekker läufts 04:21,6 4.8 km Urkunde
85 00:20:59.0 Mohammad Nikzad 5845 M MJ U18 3 Die Neuen Öcher Die Neuen Öcher 04:22,2 4.8 km Urkunde
86 00:20:59.4 Daniel Horn 4876 M M 26 Revolver Software GmbH Liza Chatters 04:22,2 4.8 km Urkunde
87 00:20:59.5 Dennis Call 2532 M M 27 Schaeffler Engineering GmbH Schaeffler Engineering Sprinter 04:22,2 4.8 km Urkunde
88 00:20:59.7 Kevin Ressel 4878 M M 28 Revolver Software GmbH Liza Chatters 04:22,2 4.8 km Urkunde
89 00:21:00.1 Frank Hermanns 840 M M50 9 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 04:22,5 4.8 km Urkunde
90 00:21:01.0 Stefan Ruland 1158 M M35 12 H. Zander GmbH & Co. KG Zander 04:22,7 4.8 km Urkunde
91 00:21:02.3 Pawel Kapuscik 566 M M40 11 Peter Krings GmbH & Co. KG Peter Krings 1 04:22,9 4.8 km Urkunde
92 00:21:04.5 Thorsten Repas 6854 M M40 12 St. Josef- Krankenhaus St Josef Krankenhaus kurz 04:23,3 4.8 km Urkunde
93 00:21:05.7 Guido Engels 159 M M50 10 Generali Deutschland Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 04:23,5 4.8 km Urkunde
94 00:21:06.1 Philipp Ebbecke 4830 M M30 16 LANCOM Systems LANCOM läuft 04:23,7 4.8 km Urkunde
95 00:21:08.0 Felipe Rodriguez Moreira 3496 M M35 13 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Bethlehem5km 04:24,1 4.8 km Urkunde
96 00:21:08.5 Jens Siebertz 1111 M M40 13 INFORM GmbH 5km Läufer 04:24,1 4.8 km Urkunde
97 00:21:10.2 Björn Scholz-starke 3975 M M40 14 Akl Restaurant Schawarma 04:24,5 4.8 km Urkunde
98 00:21:10.8 Christoph Stawinoga 947 M M 29 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 04:24,5 4.8 km Urkunde
99 00:21:11.4 Reiner Zanders 3090 M M55 4 Saint-Gobain Saint-Gobain 1 04:24,7 4.8 km Urkunde
100 00:21:12.7 Florian Friebe 162 M M35 14 Generali Deutschland Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 04:25,0 4.8 km Urkunde
101 00:21:15.0 Robert Lohmiller 4963 M M40 15 Solent GmbH & Co. KG Solent 04:25,6 4.8 km Urkunde
102 00:21:15.8 Christian Stein 854 M M50 11 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 04:25,6 4.8 km Urkunde
103 00:21:16.2 Maik Mallmann 234 M M35 15 Kerschgens Werkstoffe & Mehr GmbH Kerschgens 2017 04:25,8 4.8 km Urkunde
104 00:21:16.8 Thomas Förl 5167 M M40 16 Notariat Dr. Thomas Förl & Dr. Armin Winnen GbR Laufteam 1 04:25,8 4.8 km Urkunde
105 00:21:17.2 Thorsten Lenz 860 M M 30 perpendo GmbH EnergieAnalyse (5km) 04:26,0 4.8 km Urkunde
106 00:21:19.7 Michael Rombach 849 M M50 12 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 04:26,4 4.8 km Urkunde
107 00:21:24.3 Stefan Fagot 2407 M M 31 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Stadtläufer_kurz 04:27,5 4.8 km Urkunde
1 00:21:25.1 Katherina Meurer 822 W W40 1 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft TEAM STAWAG DAMEN 04:27,7 4.8 km Urkunde
108 00:21:25.4 Ulrich Warner 3875 M M55 5 gewoge AG GEWOGE AG 04:27,7 4.8 km Urkunde
109 00:21:25.7 Michael Lingens 2135 M M 32 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 04:27,7 4.8 km Urkunde
110 00:21:27.1 Rene Vliex 4458 M M50 13 INVISTA (Nederland) BV Team KOCH INVISTA 04:28,1 4.8 km Urkunde
111 00:21:27.2 Michael Sarlette 2806 M M35 16 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Walheim Feuerwehr 04:28,1 4.8 km Urkunde
112 00:21:27.2 Peter Steffens 5723 M M50 14 CFM Schiller GmbH CFM Runteam 5 04:28,1 4.8 km Urkunde
113 00:21:28.6 Rolf Bünger 3039 M M55 6 Saint-Gobain Saint-Gobain 1 04:28,3 4.8 km Urkunde
114 00:21:29.5 Alexander Fohgrub 837 M M40 17 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 04:28,5 4.8 km Urkunde
115 00:21:31.5 Jerome Keppers 4719 M M 33 DYNA-MESS Prüfsysteme GmbH DYNAMESS 04:28,9 4.8 km Urkunde
116 00:21:34.1 Matthias Eggers 449 M M55 7 m2p-labs GmbH m2p no speedlimit short track 04:29,5 4.8 km Urkunde
117 00:21:34.1 Paul Ullrich 4536 M M 34 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 04:29,5 4.8 km Urkunde
118 00:21:35.0 Wolfgang Kappler 1741 M M45 8 ahu AG ahu 04:29,7 4.8 km Urkunde
119 00:21:36.5 Frank Roschkowski 4066 M M50 15 BSG Städteregion Aachen BSG Städteregion Aachen-5 km 04:30,0 4.8 km Urkunde
120 00:21:36.5 Bruno Vanhoof 5379 M M45 9 SpanSet GmbH & Co. KG SpanSet 1 04:30,0 4.8 km Urkunde
121 00:21:37.5 Thomas Lüder 1887 M M35 17 NEUMAN & ESSER E-NEA-RGY 5 04:30,2 4.8 km Urkunde
122 00:21:40.0 Graff Günter 2592 M M55 8 Thinking Networks AG Team TNT 04:30,8 4.8 km Urkunde
123 00:21:40.0 Nils Huetten 2482 M M 35 Stackpole Powertrain international GmbH Stackpole-Aachen5km 04:30,8 4.8 km Urkunde
124 00:21:40.2 Christoph Kremer 510 M MJ U20 3 Aachener Bank eG Aachener Bank - 5k 04:30,8 4.8 km Urkunde
125 00:21:40.8 Rudolf Oidtmann 4112 M M50 16 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen STRAFA Aachen 4,8 KM 04:30,8 4.8 km Urkunde
126 00:21:41.0 Daniel Schlicht 2631 M M 36 Hutchinson GmbH, Betriebsstandort Aachen HUTCHINSON 01 04:31,0 4.8 km Urkunde
127 00:21:41.5 Mohammad Ejjo 3988 M M 37 Akl Restaurant Schawarma 04:31,0 4.8 km Urkunde
128 00:21:42.6 Thomas Aichmayr 144 M M30 17 ukafacilities GmbH ukafacilities Team 2 04:31,2 4.8 km Urkunde
129 00:21:42.8 Dennis Bauer 1882 M M30 18 NEUMAN & ESSER E-NEA-RGY 5 04:31,2 4.8 km Urkunde
130 00:21:44.7 Martin Walochnik 6832 M M 38 RWTH Aachen Lehrstuhl für Lasertechnik LLT 5er 04:31,6 4.8 km Urkunde
131 00:21:45.9 Peer Pleyers 2741 M M 39 Zahntechnik Jacobs Zahntechnik Jacobs 04:31,8 4.8 km Urkunde
132 00:21:46.2 Jan Knüfermann 145 M M35 18 ukafacilities GmbH ukafacilities Team 2 04:32,0 4.8 km Urkunde
133 00:21:47.2 Michael Von der Stein 855 M M55 9 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 04:32,2 4.8 km Urkunde
134 00:21:47.6 Rene Pleyers 2743 M M 40 Zahntechnik Jacobs Zahntechnik Jacobs 04:32,2 4.8 km Urkunde
135 00:21:48.0 Jürgen Nelles 862 M M35 19 perpendo GmbH EnergieAnalyse (5km) 04:32,5 4.8 km Urkunde
136 00:21:49.9 Martin Singheiser 6716 M M35 20 RWTH Aachen ZAI 1 04:32,7 4.8 km Urkunde
137 00:21:53.5 Etienne Nguefack 6071 M M40 18 BOSCH ACCESS SYSTEMS GmbH BOSCH 04:33,5 4.8 km Urkunde
138 00:21:54.0 Michael Gawenda Professor 5309 M M55 10 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler Team 48 04:33,7 4.8 km Urkunde
139 00:21:54.2 Dennis Windeck 4266 M M 41 Sparkasse Düren Sparkasse Düren 04:33,7 4.8 km Urkunde
140 00:21:54.9 Christof Malowski 6512 M M40 19 RWTH Aachen Team UB kurz 04:33,7 4.8 km Urkunde
141 00:21:55.2 Patrick Warneke 2782 M M 42 bc GmbH & Co. KG bike-components 04:33,9 4.8 km Urkunde
142 00:21:55.2 Andreas Hottenbacher 6652 M M55 11 HEAD acoustics GmbH HEAD 1 04:33,9 4.8 km Urkunde
143 00:21:57.0 Achim Raab 3593 M M50 17 W. Köpp GmbH & Co. KG FOAM Experts 1 04:34,3 4.8 km Urkunde
144 00:21:57.2 Iurii Olari 3811 M M30 19 ELARA Leitstellentechnik GmbH ELARA 04:34,3 4.8 km Urkunde
145 00:21:57.3 Alexander Nickolaus 6591 M M 43 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Hammer 04:34,3 4.8 km Urkunde
146 00:22:00.1 Alexander Bredlow 4497 M M45 10 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 04:35,0 4.8 km Urkunde
147 00:22:00.2 Jonas Tschunko 2538 M M 44 Schaeffler Engineering GmbH Schaeffler Engineering Sprinter 04:35,0 4.8 km Urkunde
148 00:22:02.5 Sven Hütten 419 M M45 11 Generali Deutschland AachenMünchener 4800 Meter 04:35,4 4.8 km Urkunde
149 00:22:02.6 Markus Lenz 140 M M35 21 Protemics GmbH Protemics Running Team 1 04:35,4 4.8 km Urkunde
2 00:22:03.2 Marion Nyssen 5084 W W45 1 api Computerhandels GmbH API 04:35,6 4.8 km Urkunde
150 00:22:04.8 Walter Molitor 2625 M M50 18 Hutchinson GmbH, Betriebsstandort Aachen HUTCHINSON 01 04:35,8 4.8 km Urkunde
151 00:22:08.5 Lorenz Hufnagel 6828 M M 45 Amazon Development Center Germany GmbH Amazon Runners 04:36,6 4.8 km Urkunde
3 00:22:09.0 Ramona Pleyers 2744 W W 1 Zahntechnik Jacobs Zahntechnik Jacobs 04:36,8 4.8 km Urkunde
152 00:22:09.0 Linus Offermann 3381 M M 46 Regionaler Caritasverband Aachen e.V. Caritas 04:36,8 4.8 km Urkunde
153 00:22:09.2 Michael Körlings 926 M M35 22 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 04:36,8 4.8 km Urkunde
154 00:22:10.2 Joel Fidalgo 3996 M M35 23 West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG West Pharmaceutical Services I 04:37,0 4.8 km Urkunde
4 00:22:10.7 Maria Krauser 341 W W40 2 Ericsson Eurolab Deutschland GmbH Ericsson 5 KM 04:37,0 4.8 km Urkunde
155 00:22:12.6 Thorsten Cremer 4586 M M40 20 Bauer+Kirch GmbH Wadenkrampf 04:37,5 4.8 km Urkunde
156 00:22:12.8 David Ehrt 2109 M M 47 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 04:37,5 4.8 km Urkunde
157 00:22:13.0 Christian Lulinski 3566 M M 48 Frankenne GmbH Frankenne 04:37,7 4.8 km Urkunde
158 00:22:13.3 Yannic Lennertz 3166 M M 49 Talbot Services GmbH Talbot 5 04:37,7 4.8 km Urkunde
159 00:22:13.7 David Weigandt 1890 M M 50 NEUMAN & ESSER E-NEA-RGY 5 04:37,7 4.8 km Urkunde
160 00:22:13.8 Maximilian Weber 3176 M M 51 Talbot Services GmbH Talbot 5 04:37,7 4.8 km Urkunde
161 00:22:14.1 Peter Knauf 2378 M M35 24 TÜV Rheinland Industrie Service GmbH Tüvies 04:37,9 4.8 km Urkunde
5 00:22:17.0 Anja Ventker 1461 W W45 2 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 04:38,5 4.8 km Urkunde
162 00:22:17.0 Dirk Felser 4647 M M 52 QUIP AG QUIP AG 04:38,5 4.8 km Urkunde
163 00:22:17.3 Moritz Jecht 3675 M M 53 BEA Testing GmbH BEA Testers Kurz 04:38,5 4.8 km Urkunde
164 00:22:17.8 Justus Littke 4668 M M 54 Jacobs Holding GmbH Jacobs Gruppe 04:38,5 4.8 km Urkunde
165 00:22:18.2 Hicham Chikchik 3294 M M 55 Versandapotheke DocMorris DocMorris 04:38,7 4.8 km Urkunde
166 00:22:18.3 Andre Gregoire 4831 M M 56 LANCOM Systems LANCOM läuft 04:38,7 4.8 km Urkunde
167 00:22:19.4 Markus Heimann 2294 M M45 12 National Instruments Engineering GmbH & Co. KG NI Eagles 2 04:38,9 4.8 km Urkunde
168 00:22:20.4 Manfred Winzen 190 M M50 19 Generali Deutschland Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 04:39,1 4.8 km Urkunde
169 00:22:20.5 Tim Delsemme 2107 M M 57 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 04:39,1 4.8 km Urkunde
170 00:22:21.7 Kian Plum 1222 M M 58 BB medica medizinische Vertriebs- und Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH BB Turbo 04:39,3 4.8 km Urkunde
171 00:22:22.5 Torsten Hesener 1878 M M30 20 NEUMAN & ESSER E-NEA-RGY 5 04:39,5 4.8 km Urkunde
172 00:22:22.6 Cornel Oehy 5998 M M40 21 Carpus+Partner AG Carpus Teamsport I 04:39,5 4.8 km Urkunde
173 00:22:23.0 Patrick Schlömer 5700 M M 59 StreetScooter GmbH B16 04:39,7 4.8 km Urkunde
174 00:22:23.5 Henri Meuwissen 1441 M MJ U18 4 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 04:39,7 4.8 km Urkunde
175 00:22:23.7 Oliver Siemens 2749 M M35 25 Zahntechnik Jacobs Zahntechnik Jacobs 04:39,7 4.8 km Urkunde
176 00:22:24.0 Ralf Spiesecke 2708 M M45 13 BARMER BARMER Runners 5.0 04:40,0 4.8 km Urkunde
177 00:22:25.1 Martin Müller 6499 M M30 21 Frettwork network GmbH Team Frettwork 04:40,2 4.8 km Urkunde
178 00:22:25.2 Martin Grafen 585 M MJ U20 4 Handwerkskammer Aachen HWK Aachen 480 04:40,2 4.8 km Urkunde
179 00:22:25.6 Ulrich Quatmann 6641 M M45 14 SLS - Sindra Logistik & Services GmbH & Co. KG SLS kurz 04:40,2 4.8 km Urkunde
180 00:22:28.0 Christian Bücken 4737 M M 60 Aixcellent.AC AIXcellent 04:40,8 4.8 km Urkunde
181 00:22:28.0 Marcel Bonzelet 6213 M M 61 ModuleWorks GmbH Moduleworks 04:40,8 4.8 km Urkunde
182 00:22:28.5 Abdel Mouslik 17 M M30 22 topsystem Systemhaus GmbH topTeam 04:40,8 4.8 km Urkunde
183 00:22:29.2 Ammar Abuzlam 5844 M M 62 Die Neuen Öcher Die Neuen Öcher 04:41,0 4.8 km Urkunde
184 00:22:29.3 Julian Kosmehl 5008 M M30 23 RTB CARGO GmbH RTB CARGO 04:41,0 4.8 km Urkunde
185 00:22:29.7 Frederic Common 3888 M MJ U18 5 IngenAix GmbH IX Kurzstrecke 04:41,0 4.8 km Urkunde
186 00:22:30.0 Johannes Mohr 3829 M M 63 CEROBEAR GmbH CEROBEAR ALLSTARS 1 04:41,2 4.8 km Urkunde
187 00:22:30.7 Udo Winkens 6972 M M60 2 Dentallabor Udo Winkens Zahnperlen 04:41,2 4.8 km Urkunde
188 00:22:32.3 Max Dern 833 M M30 24 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 04:41,6 4.8 km Urkunde
6 00:22:32.7 Melissa Schillings 5479 W W 2 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz Kreisverband Städteregion Aachen e.V. DRK Team 1 04:41,6 4.8 km Urkunde
189 00:22:33.0 Christoph Sappa 851 M M30 25 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 04:41,8 4.8 km Urkunde
190 00:22:35.0 Oscar Marseille 6503 M MJ U18 6 Hemovent GmbH Hemovent 04:42,2 4.8 km Urkunde
191 00:22:36.0 Christof Klein 2469 M M45 15 VR Bank eG Region Aachen VR Bank eG Region Aachen 2 04:42,5 4.8 km Urkunde
192 00:22:36.2 Tom Roder 4115 M M45 16 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen STRAFA Aachen 4,8 KM 04:42,5 4.8 km Urkunde
193 00:22:36.2 Thomas Kickartz 5610 M M35 26 Bäckerei Kickartz Kickartz 04:42,5 4.8 km Urkunde
194 00:22:36.5 Pantelis Pantazis 5372 M M 64 SpanSet GmbH & Co. KG SpanSet 1 04:42,5 4.8 km Urkunde
195 00:22:37.2 Stefan Fischer 836 M M 65 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 04:42,7 4.8 km Urkunde
196 00:22:37.2 Kevin Lexis 2134 M M 66 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 04:42,7 4.8 km Urkunde
197 00:22:38.7 Tim Warns 6391 M M 67 Spedition Josef Schumacher Tiefkühl-Frischdienst-Logsitik eK Schumacher kurz 04:42,9 4.8 km Urkunde
198 00:22:39.1 Heinz Peter Hagedorn 6836 M M50 20 RWTH Aachen Ko Team 04:43,1 4.8 km Urkunde
7 00:22:39.2 Rosine Kremer 172 W W35 1 Generali Deutschland Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 04:43,1 4.8 km Urkunde
199 00:22:39.5 Christian Michels 1880 M M30 26 NEUMAN & ESSER E-NEA-RGY 5 04:43,1 4.8 km Urkunde
200 00:22:39.7 Julian Föcking 3572 M M 68 Airport Research Center GmbH ARC 1 04:43,1 4.8 km Urkunde
201 00:22:39.7 Irek Ksoll 5930 M M35 27 Axino Solutions GmbH Axinos 04:43,1 4.8 km Urkunde
202 00:22:40.2 Ansgar Schleicher 2249 M M40 22 DSA Daten- und Systemtechnik GmbH DSA Team Diagnose läuft 4.8 KM 04:43,3 4.8 km Urkunde
8 00:22:40.9 Astrid Schoenen 5934 W W45 3 Axino Solutions GmbH Axinos 04:43,3 4.8 km Urkunde
203 00:22:41.0 Eike Vomberg 4836 M M30 27 LANCOM Systems LANCOM läuft 04:43,5 4.8 km Urkunde
204 00:22:41.2 Michael Giesen 165 M M50 21 Generali Deutschland Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 04:43,5 4.8 km Urkunde
205 00:22:41.3 Pascal Müller 5405 M M30 28 KSA Kubben + Steinemer GmbH & Co. KG KSA Ein Service der läuft 04:43,5 4.8 km Urkunde
208 00:22:42.0 Bert Lindelauf 4517 M M50 22 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 04:43,7 4.8 km Urkunde
207 00:22:42.0 Michael Eßer 228 M M40 24 Kerschgens Werkstoffe & Mehr GmbH Kerschgens 2017 04:43,7 4.8 km Urkunde
206 00:22:42.0 Bogdan Vreuls 3326 M M40 23 Versandapotheke DocMorris DocMorris 04:43,7 4.8 km Urkunde
209 00:22:43.0 Vincent Auvray 6824 M M35 28 Amazon Development Center Germany GmbH Amazon Runners 04:43,9 4.8 km Urkunde
210 00:22:43.7 Tillmann Peters 845 M M40 25 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 04:43,9 4.8 km Urkunde
211 00:22:44.1 Jonas Alt 4319 M M30 29 KEX Knowledge Exchange AG KEX iron (4.8 km) 04:44,1 4.8 km Urkunde
212 00:22:44.5 Tim Ix 2591 M M 69 Thinking Networks AG Team TNT 04:44,1 4.8 km Urkunde
213 00:22:45.2 Markus Stollenwerk 591 M M35 29 Handwerkskammer Aachen HWK Aachen 480 04:44,3 4.8 km Urkunde
214 00:22:46.4 Dieter Stollenwerk 425 M M45 17 Generali Deutschland AachenMünchener 4800 Meter 04:44,5 4.8 km Urkunde
215 00:22:46.5 Adrian Pennartz 4806 M MJ U20 5 Adam Offergeld Spedition Lagerung und Ferntransporte GmbH & Co KG Offergeld Runner 1 04:44,5 4.8 km Urkunde
9 00:22:48.5 Julia Ruiz Navarro 825 W W 3 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft TEAM STAWAG DAMEN 04:45,0 4.8 km Urkunde
216 00:22:49.2 Alexander Hess 1728 M M50 23 Rechtsanwälte Daniel, Hagelskamp & Kollegen DHK 04:45,2 4.8 km Urkunde
217 00:22:49.2 Sebastian Baum 5261 M M35 30 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler Team 48 04:45,2 4.8 km Urkunde
218 00:22:49.3 Andre Notermans 4456 M M40 26 INVISTA (Nederland) BV Team KOCH INVISTA 04:45,2 4.8 km Urkunde
219 00:22:49.3 Wim Sluysmans 4457 M M55 12 INVISTA (Nederland) BV Team KOCH INVISTA 04:45,2 4.8 km Urkunde
10 00:22:50.6 Sabine Jochum 5095 W W45 4 api Computerhandels GmbH API 04:45,4 4.8 km Urkunde
220 00:22:50.7 Wouter Kuijvenhoven 4528 M M 70 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 04:45,4 4.8 km Urkunde
221 00:22:51.5 Oliver Marseille 6502 M M45 18 Hemovent GmbH Hemovent 04:45,6 4.8 km Urkunde
222 00:22:51.9 Christoph Dietrich 3469 M M45 19 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Bethlehem5km 04:45,6 4.8 km Urkunde
11 00:22:52.1 Britta Klein 3303 W W50 1 Versandapotheke DocMorris DocMorris 04:45,8 4.8 km Urkunde
223 00:22:52.2 Stephan Elsner 4086 M M 71 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 4,8 Km 04:45,8 4.8 km Urkunde
224 00:22:52.4 Thorsten Galinsky 6626 M M40 27 Rechtsanwälte Schmitz und Lehnen Schmitz und Lehnen 04:45,8 4.8 km Urkunde
225 00:22:53.0 Martin Maske 2415 M M50 24 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Stadtläufer_kurz 04:46,0 4.8 km Urkunde
12 00:22:53.0 Heike Eiden 815 W W50 2 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft TEAM STAWAG DAMEN 04:46,0 4.8 km Urkunde
13 00:22:53.7 Anne Wallenborn 5935 W W 4 Axino Solutions GmbH Axinos 04:46,0 4.8 km Urkunde
227 00:22:55.5 Sirja Ramadani 568 M M30 31 Peter Krings GmbH & Co. KG Peter Krings 1 04:46,4 4.8 km Urkunde
226 00:22:55.5 Stephan Ruhnke 1262 M M30 30 AWA Entsorgung GmbH AWARunners 04:46,4 4.8 km Urkunde
228 00:22:56.2 Daniel Esser 161 M M 72 Generali Deutschland Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 04:46,6 4.8 km Urkunde
229 00:22:57.1 Christian Kusenberg 3628 M M30 32 PVS rhein ruhr GmbH PVS rhein ruhr GmbH - Standort Aach 04:46,8 4.8 km Urkunde
230 00:22:58.0 Marc Mattern 6679 M M 73 Alliander AG allimotion 04:47,0 4.8 km Urkunde
231 00:22:58.5 Thomas Diederich 4501 M M45 20 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 04:47,0 4.8 km Urkunde
14 00:22:59.2 Nadja Mende 5334 W W 5 lekker Energie GmbH lekker läufts 04:47,2 4.8 km Urkunde
232 00:22:59.6 Bernhard Geyer 2291 M M50 25 National Instruments Engineering GmbH & Co. KG NI Eagles 2 04:47,2 4.8 km Urkunde
233 00:23:00.2 Markus Kasten 1946 M M 74 regio iT gmbh regio iT - Team 1 04:47,5 4.8 km Urkunde
234 00:23:00.2 Karlheinz Meyer 2937 M M45 21 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG Zentis 2 Runden 04:47,5 4.8 km Urkunde
235 00:23:02.2 Kevin Krayer 2130 M M 75 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 04:47,9 4.8 km Urkunde
236 00:23:02.7 Enguerrand De Rochefort 3809 M M40 28 ELARA Leitstellentechnik GmbH ELARA 04:47,9 4.8 km Urkunde
237 00:23:02.7 Dirk Dautzenberg 4373 M M45 22 VEDA GmbH Team VEDA 01 04:47,9 4.8 km Urkunde
238 00:23:03.3 Christoph Opielka 454 M M45 23 m2p-labs GmbH m2p no speedlimit short track 04:48,1 4.8 km Urkunde
239 00:23:03.7 Johannes Wawra 4693 M M60 3 Natur-Verlag Wawra Natur-Verlag Wawra 04:48,1 4.8 km Urkunde
240 00:23:04.5 Shehzad Ashraf 317 M M 76 Ericsson Eurolab Deutschland GmbH Ericsson 5 KM 04:48,3 4.8 km Urkunde
15 00:23:04.7 Daniela Rüdel 3575 W W30 1 Airport Research Center GmbH ARC 1 04:48,3 4.8 km Urkunde
241 00:23:05.0 Robin Seegmuller 6012 M M 77 Carpus+Partner AG Carpus Teamsport I 04:48,5 4.8 km Urkunde
242 00:23:05.2 Marvin Ziemons 6885 M M 78 Sozietät Libeaux Steuerberater Sozietät Libeaux I 04:48,5 4.8 km Urkunde
243 00:23:05.7 Sebastian Luhr 1879 M M30 33 NEUMAN & ESSER E-NEA-RGY 5 04:48,5 4.8 km Urkunde
244 00:23:06.0 Alex Stüker 6883 M M30 34 Sozietät Libeaux Steuerberater Sozietät Libeaux I 04:48,7 4.8 km Urkunde
245 00:23:06.2 Sebastian Pickshaus 6596 M M30 35 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Hammer 04:48,7 4.8 km Urkunde
16 00:23:06.3 Doris Sistemich 2705 W W50 3 BARMER BARMER Runners 5.0 04:48,7 4.8 km Urkunde
246 00:23:07.5 Dirk Schwanen 943 M M45 24 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 04:48,9 4.8 km Urkunde
17 00:23:07.8 Janine Hecker 1427 W W30 2 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 04:48,9 4.8 km Urkunde
18 00:23:08.0 Susanne Intrau 4089 W W 6 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 4,8 Km 04:49,1 4.8 km Urkunde
247 00:23:08.7 Christoph Rademacher 5931 M M45 25 Axino Solutions GmbH Axinos 04:49,1 4.8 km Urkunde
248 00:23:09.3 Christoph Classen 3354 M M35 31 Bischöfliches Generalvikariat Aachen Bistumsrunner 2 04:49,3 4.8 km Urkunde
249 00:23:09.5 Paul Pleyers 2740 M MJ U18 7 Zahntechnik Jacobs Zahntechnik Jacobs 04:49,3 4.8 km Urkunde
250 00:23:09.7 Oliver Dagne 675 M M35 32 M.TEC Ingenieurgesellschaft für kunststofftechnische Produktentwicklung mbH M.TEC Engineers - 4.8KM 04:49,3 4.8 km Urkunde
251 00:23:10.0 Hans Keller 6924 M M35 33 mbs GmbH mbs GmbH 04:49,5 4.8 km Urkunde
19 00:23:10.3 Anna Wessel-Ellermann 4838 W W 7 LANCOM Systems LANCOM läuft 04:49,5 4.8 km Urkunde
252 00:23:10.5 Alexander Lück 5658 M M30 36 EWV Energie- und Wasser-Versorgung GmbH EWV-Realisten 04:49,5 4.8 km Urkunde
253 00:23:10.6 Simon Senden 1674 M M 79 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal Sprint Team 04:49,5 4.8 km Urkunde
254 00:23:11.4 Noah Weide 6372 M MJ U18 8 Adolf-Kolping-Berufskolleg AKBK Runners 4.8km 04:49,7 4.8 km Urkunde
255 00:23:11.6 Thomas Krude 2820 M M 80 INTRAVIS GmbH INTRAVIS 04:49,7 4.8 km Urkunde
256 00:23:11.9 Sebastian Krumbach 233 M M 81 Kerschgens Werkstoffe & Mehr GmbH Kerschgens 2017 04:49,7 4.8 km Urkunde
257 00:23:12.0 Ingo Raeder 1157 M M 82 H. Zander GmbH & Co. KG Zander 04:50,0 4.8 km Urkunde
258 00:23:12.4 Rafael Dobrowolski 1411 M M40 29 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 04:50,0 4.8 km Urkunde
259 00:23:13.2 Jürgen Hahne 6879 M M45 26 Sozietät Libeaux Steuerberater Sozietät Libeaux I 04:50,2 4.8 km Urkunde
260 00:23:13.6 Martin Fleuster 4502 M M50 26 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 04:50,2 4.8 km Urkunde
20 00:23:14.0 Isabel Offermanns 3872 W W40 3 gewoge AG GEWOGE AG 04:50,4 4.8 km Urkunde
261 00:23:14.5 Michael Tillmanns 4709 M M50 27 Fendel & Keuchen GmbH OAchtzehn 04:50,4 4.8 km Urkunde
262 00:23:14.6 Erik Schartmann 6125 M M 83 Brenk Systemplanung GmbH Brenk läuft 04:50,4 4.8 km Urkunde
263 00:23:14.7 Christian Husemann 5698 M M 84 StreetScooter GmbH B16 04:50,4 4.8 km Urkunde
264 00:23:14.8 Heiner Nobis 893 M M40 30 Nobis Printen e. K. Nobis Aachener sPrinten 04:50,4 4.8 km Urkunde
265 00:23:15.5 Michael Thärigen 4327 M M50 28 GTS Systems and Consulting GmbH GTS All Stars 04:50,6 4.8 km Urkunde
266 00:23:15.5 Markus Hommelsheim 4252 M M40 31 Sparkasse Düren Sparkasse Düren 04:50,6 4.8 km Urkunde
267 00:23:16.4 Andreas Schieren 4708 M M30 37 Fendel & Keuchen GmbH OAchtzehn 04:50,8 4.8 km Urkunde
21 00:23:16.7 Doris Kinkel-Schlachter 588 W W35 2 Handwerkskammer Aachen HWK Aachen 480 04:50,8 4.8 km Urkunde
268 00:23:16.7 Nils Edwin Schartmann 6133 M M 85 Brenk Systemplanung GmbH Brenk läuft 04:50,8 4.8 km Urkunde
269 00:23:18.0 Michael Zander 1163 M M30 38 H. Zander GmbH & Co. KG Zander 04:51,2 4.8 km Urkunde
270 00:23:19.0 Michel Schneider 4530 M M45 27 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 04:51,4 4.8 km Urkunde
271 00:23:19.1 Ralf Kernchen 348 M M45 28 Ericsson Eurolab Deutschland GmbH Ericsson 5 KM 04:51,4 4.8 km Urkunde
272 00:23:20.3 Dirk Offermann 3488 M M40 32 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Bethlehem5km 04:51,6 4.8 km Urkunde
273 00:23:20.7 Frank Frohn 3175 M M40 33 Talbot Services GmbH Talbot 5 04:51,6 4.8 km Urkunde
274 00:23:21.5 Alexander Schröder 942 M M35 34 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 04:51,8 4.8 km Urkunde
275 00:23:21.5 Patrick Lehnen 6831 M M35 35 Amazon Development Center Germany GmbH Amazon Runners 04:51,8 4.8 km Urkunde
276 00:23:21.8 Michael Peter 717 M M40 34 KISTERS AG KISTERS Shortcut 04:51,8 4.8 km Urkunde
277 00:23:22.5 Achim Fuß 3890 M M45 29 IngenAix GmbH IX Kurzstrecke 04:52,0 4.8 km Urkunde
278 00:23:22.6 Joshua Bonn 2588 M M 86 Thinking Networks AG Team TNT 04:52,0 4.8 km Urkunde
279 00:23:22.9 Till Balthasar 932 M M35 36 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 04:52,0 4.8 km Urkunde
280 00:23:23.2 Daniel Kasper 602 M M 87 OPM Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Aix Runner 04:52,2 4.8 km Urkunde
281 00:23:23.2 Islam Abdalla 5773 M M 88 CemeCon AG CemeCon1 04:52,2 4.8 km Urkunde
282 00:23:23.7 Ralf Roderburg 1884 M M 89 NEUMAN & ESSER E-NEA-RGY 5 04:52,2 4.8 km Urkunde
283 00:23:23.7 Christian Lodo 5653 M M 90 EWV Energie- und Wasser-Versorgung GmbH EWV-Realisten 04:52,2 4.8 km Urkunde
284 00:23:24.8 Richard Betz 3866 M MJ U18 9 Sina Maassen Rechtsanwälte SINA MAASSEN 04:52,5 4.8 km Urkunde
285 00:23:25.0 Sven Nosper 4257 M M 91 Sparkasse Düren Sparkasse Düren 04:52,7 4.8 km Urkunde
286 00:23:25.9 Peter Casier 4609 M M45 30 Bauer+Kirch GmbH Wadenkrampf 04:52,7 4.8 km Urkunde
287 00:23:26.0 Markus Reinartz 630 M M 92 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON_5km 04:52,9 4.8 km Urkunde
288 00:23:26.8 Neal Laufenberg 6584 M M 93 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Hammer 04:52,9 4.8 km Urkunde
289 00:23:27.0 Simon Sawallich 143 M M30 39 Protemics GmbH Protemics Running Team 1 04:53,1 4.8 km Urkunde
290 00:23:27.1 Alexander Kerle 6881 M M 94 Sozietät Libeaux Steuerberater Sozietät Libeaux I 04:53,1 4.8 km Urkunde
22 00:23:27.2 Kathrin Hörig 6308 W W 8 Kaufland Vertrieb GmbH&Co.KG Red Runners 04:53,1 4.8 km Urkunde
291 00:23:27.9 Udo Moitzfeld 177 M M45 31 Generali Deutschland Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 04:53,1 4.8 km Urkunde
292 00:23:29.2 Rene Völl 6636 M M 95 Hammer Service GmbH Hammer Service 04:53,5 4.8 km Urkunde
293 00:23:29.6 Marcel Küpper 1651 M M30 40 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal Sprint Team 04:53,5 4.8 km Urkunde
294 00:23:29.8 Fabian Balduin 5795 M M 96 Stausberg & Vosding GmbH Die Automatisierer 04:53,5 4.8 km Urkunde
295 00:23:30.0 Michael Krauhausen 4190 M M55 13 VOLAS GmbH VOLAS 04:53,7 4.8 km Urkunde
296 00:23:30.2 Christian Wehe 189 M M45 32 Generali Deutschland Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 04:53,7 4.8 km Urkunde
297 00:23:30.6 Mathihau Barry 874 M M 97 Nobis Printen e. K. Nobis Aachener sPrinten 04:53,7 4.8 km Urkunde
298 00:23:30.7 Christoph Pantke 4750 M M30 41 Aixcellent.AC AIXcellent 04:53,7 4.8 km Urkunde
23 00:23:31.3 Michaela Urban 5985 W W45 5 Commerzbank Aachen Commerzbank 04:53,9 4.8 km Urkunde
299 00:23:31.3 Martin Bartz 2372 M M60 4 TÜV Rheinland Industrie Service GmbH Tüvies 04:53,9 4.8 km Urkunde
300 00:23:31.7 Ralf Stumvoll 3278 M M 98 Heinrichs Gruppe Heinrichs Gruppe 1 04:53,9 4.8 km Urkunde
301 00:23:32.5 Markus Frankenne 4742 M M50 29 Aixcellent.AC AIXcellent 04:54,1 4.8 km Urkunde
302 00:23:32.5 Oliver Trinnes 5247 M M 99 ConSense GmbH RunSense 1 04:54,1 4.8 km Urkunde
303 00:23:32.6 Udo Karbowski 4512 M M45 33 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 04:54,1 4.8 km Urkunde
304 00:23:33.1 Detlef Paulus 4212 M M40 35 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team ZOLL -kurz- 04:54,3 4.8 km Urkunde
305 00:23:33.7 Roman Razilov 4757 M M40 36 Philips CityTouch CityTouch 04:54,3 4.8 km Urkunde
306 00:23:33.7 Justus Numrich 5356 M M 100 XGraphic GmbH XGraphic GmbH 04:54,3 4.8 km Urkunde
307 00:23:34.0 Kevin Mann 5354 M M 101 XGraphic GmbH XGraphic GmbH 04:54,5 4.8 km Urkunde
308 00:23:34.2 Basti Schmitz 2748 M M 102 Zahntechnik Jacobs Zahntechnik Jacobs 04:54,5 4.8 km Urkunde
24 00:23:34.5 Judith Wollgarten 605 W W 9 OPM Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Aix Runner 04:54,5 4.8 km Urkunde
309 00:23:34.7 Stefan Nötzel 6505 M M30 42 Hemovent GmbH Hemovent 04:54,5 4.8 km Urkunde
310 00:23:34.9 Markus Frankenne 3562 M M50 30 Frankenne GmbH Frankenne 04:54,5 4.8 km Urkunde
311 00:23:35.2 Michael Leutert 3256 M M30 43 Heinrichs Gruppe Heinrichs Gruppe 1 04:54,7 4.8 km Urkunde
312 00:23:35.6 Sascha Kramer 5730 M M30 44 Rehaklinik Schwertbad Gesundheit in Bewegung 04:54,7 4.8 km Urkunde
313 00:23:35.7 Leo Bergstein 4765 M M50 31 Bonback GmbH & CO. KG Bonback 1 04:54,7 4.8 km Urkunde
314 00:23:36.3 Pascal Teusch 3279 M M 103 Heinrichs Gruppe Heinrichs Gruppe 1 04:55,0 4.8 km Urkunde
315 00:23:36.8 Daniel Koch 4645 M M35 37 QUIP AG QUIP AG 04:55,0 4.8 km Urkunde
316 00:23:36.8 Martin Jansen 4587 M M35 38 Bauer+Kirch GmbH Wadenkrampf 04:55,0 4.8 km Urkunde
317 00:23:37.2 Philipp Weißhorn 858 M M 104 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 04:55,2 4.8 km Urkunde
318 00:23:37.6 Nisaan Uthayakumar 4857 M M30 45 rendertaxi GmbH ren(n)dertaxi 04:55,2 4.8 km Urkunde
319 00:23:38.7 Breuer Cedric 6555 M M30 46 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Hammer 04:55,4 4.8 km Urkunde
320 00:23:39.1 Severin Siepmann 1610 M M 105 Stadt Herzogenrath Stadt Herzogenrath - Die Kurzen 04:55,6 4.8 km Urkunde
26 00:23:39.2 Alina Strauch 3514 W W 11 Stadt Würselen Düvel 04:55,6 4.8 km Urkunde
25 00:23:39.2 Eva Klewenhagen 1606 W W 10 Stadt Herzogenrath Stadt Herzogenrath - Die Kurzen 04:55,6 4.8 km Urkunde
321 00:23:39.5 Thorben Doum 5695 M M 106 StreetScooter GmbH B16 04:55,6 4.8 km Urkunde
27 00:23:40.0 Natascha Bäßler 1739 W W45 6 ahu AG ahu 04:55,8 4.8 km Urkunde
322 00:23:40.7 Jörg Gelder 3298 M M45 34 Versandapotheke DocMorris DocMorris 04:55,8 4.8 km Urkunde
323 00:23:41.5 Cyril Moreau 2626 M M40 37 Hutchinson GmbH, Betriebsstandort Aachen HUTCHINSON 01 04:56,0 4.8 km Urkunde
324 00:23:42.4 Markus Mingers 3169 M M45 35 Talbot Services GmbH Talbot 5 04:56,2 4.8 km Urkunde
325 00:23:42.8 Marco Happe 2534 M M40 38 Schaeffler Engineering GmbH Schaeffler Engineering Sprinter 04:56,2 4.8 km Urkunde
326 00:23:43.7 Markus Boßhammer 458 M M45 36 Atlas Dienstleistungen für Vermögensberatung GmbH ATLAS RUN 04:56,4 4.8 km Urkunde
327 00:23:44.0 Wil Wollersheim 4460 M M60 5 INVISTA (Nederland) BV Team KOCH INVISTA 04:56,6 4.8 km Urkunde
328 00:23:44.2 Tobias Trienekens 762 M M 107 SOPTIM AG SOPTIM Super(wo)men 04:56,6 4.8 km Urkunde
329 00:23:44.2 Sven Oliver Berg 2235 M M45 37 DSA Daten- und Systemtechnik GmbH DSA Team Diagnose läuft 4.8 KM 04:56,6 4.8 km Urkunde
330 00:23:44.9 Helmut Müller 2327 M M60 6 Waldschule-Städt. Gesamtschule Eschweiler Waldschule 48 04:56,6 4.8 km Urkunde
331 00:23:45.8 Mohamadreza Barbari 3974 M MJ U20 6 Akl Restaurant Schawarma 04:56,8 4.8 km Urkunde
332 00:23:46.2 Stefan Kleyer 3165 M M50 32 Talbot Services GmbH Talbot 5 04:57,0 4.8 km Urkunde
333 00:23:46.7 Kai Höckendorf 839 M M35 39 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 04:57,0 4.8 km Urkunde
28 00:23:47.2 Aline Brüll 2861 W W45 7 Blycolin Textile Services gmbH Blyco-Champs 04:57,2 4.8 km Urkunde
335 00:23:47.2 Detlef Scholz 1268 M M55 14 AWA Entsorgung GmbH AWARunners 04:57,2 4.8 km Urkunde
29 00:23:47.2 Verena Stumpe 827 W W35 3 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft TEAM STAWAG DAMEN 04:57,2 4.8 km Urkunde
334 00:23:47.2 Michael Keutgen 1653 M M45 38 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal Sprint Team 04:57,2 4.8 km Urkunde
336 00:23:47.5 Samuel Wollschläger 2169 M M 108 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 04:57,2 4.8 km Urkunde
337 00:23:48.5 Marc Graf 583 M MJ U18 10 Handwerkskammer Aachen HWK Aachen 480 04:57,5 4.8 km Urkunde
338 00:23:48.6 Tore Grünert 4323 M M50 33 GTS Systems and Consulting GmbH GTS All Stars 04:57,5 4.8 km Urkunde
339 00:23:48.8 Habib Aghababai 873 M M55 15 Nobis Printen e. K. Nobis Aachener sPrinten 04:57,5 4.8 km Urkunde
340 00:23:49.8 David Anthony Rider 1668 M M40 39 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal Sprint Team 04:57,7 4.8 km Urkunde
341 00:23:50.7 Andreas Maus 3067 M M 109 Saint-Gobain Saint-Gobain 1 04:57,9 4.8 km Urkunde
344 00:23:52.5 Tim Klinder 4546 M M 111 KiTa Spielburg e.V. Kommando Sonnenmilch 04:58,3 4.8 km Urkunde
342 00:23:52.5 Igor Karpukhin 6846 M M35 40 St. Josef- Krankenhaus St Josef Krankenhaus kurz 04:58,3 4.8 km Urkunde
343 00:23:52.5 Udo Bormann 6994 M M 110 Elektor Verlag GmbH ELEKTOR 04:58,3 4.8 km Urkunde
345 00:23:52.6 Theo Vosding 5800 M M55 16 Stausberg & Vosding GmbH Die Automatisierer 04:58,3 4.8 km Urkunde
30 00:23:53.0 Verena Froesch 4649 W W35 4 QUIP AG QUIP AG 04:58,5 4.8 km Urkunde
346 00:23:53.6 Justin Cohrs 6556 M M30 47 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Hammer 04:58,5 4.8 km Urkunde
347 00:23:54.4 Thomas Berg 24 M M45 39 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I 04:58,7 4.8 km Urkunde
348 00:23:57.5 Jörg Wahlen 3760 M M40 40 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Shortys 04:59,3 4.8 km Urkunde
349 00:23:57.5 Alexander Hlawenka 1864 M M40 41 EUtech Scientific Engineering GmbH Thermolib 04:59,3 4.8 km Urkunde
350 00:23:57.8 Tobias Zeit 3328 M M35 41 Versandapotheke DocMorris DocMorris 04:59,3 4.8 km Urkunde
351 00:23:57.9 Niklas Wolter 2716 M MJ U18 11 BARMER BARMER Runners 5.0 04:59,3 4.8 km Urkunde
352 00:23:57.9 Gereon Bürvenisch 7007 M M 112 Elektor Verlag GmbH ELEKTOR 04:59,3 4.8 km Urkunde
353 00:23:58.1 Dennis Bündgens 2364 M M 113 Time Shuttle GmbH Time Shuttle 04:59,5 4.8 km Urkunde
354 00:23:59.5 Henry Stecklum 21 M M 114 topsystem Systemhaus GmbH topTeam 04:59,7 4.8 km Urkunde
355 00:24:00.2 Philipp Tibulski 4203 M M 115 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team ZOLL -kurz- 05:00,0 4.8 km Urkunde
356 00:24:00.4 Jan Sartingen 5668 M M 116 EWV Energie- und Wasser-Versorgung GmbH EWV-Realisten 05:00,0 4.8 km Urkunde
357 00:24:00.7 Tobias Visser 5673 M M 117 EWV Energie- und Wasser-Versorgung GmbH EWV-Realisten 05:00,0 4.8 km Urkunde
358 00:24:00.8 Nikolas Jansen 5886 M M35 42 CROSS Architecture CROSS SHORT 05:00,0 4.8 km Urkunde
359 00:24:01.7 Berno Hunsche 620 M M45 40 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON_5km 05:00,2 4.8 km Urkunde
360 00:24:01.9 Fikret Aytan 4328 M M40 42 William Prym Holding GmbH Prym1 05:00,2 4.8 km Urkunde
31 00:24:02.2 Anna Kramer 5950 W W 12 WBA Aachener Werkzeugbau Akademie GmbH WBA Runners 05:00,4 4.8 km Urkunde
361 00:24:02.7 Philipp Landscheiten 5980 M M 118 Commerzbank Aachen Commerzbank 05:00,4 4.8 km Urkunde
362 00:24:02.8 Rainer Antony 4879 M M50 34 Yesss Distribution GmbH & Co. KG Yesss short 05:00,4 4.8 km Urkunde
363 00:24:03.3 Philipp Von Eßen 3174 M M 119 Talbot Services GmbH Talbot 5 05:00,6 4.8 km Urkunde
364 00:24:04.9 Björn Winterhoff 3087 M M35 43 Saint-Gobain Saint-Gobain 1 05:00,8 4.8 km Urkunde
365 00:24:05.0 Uwe Lorenz 835 M M50 35 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 05:01,0 4.8 km Urkunde
32 00:24:06.0 Eva Kastenholz 4539 W WJ U20 1 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 05:01,2 4.8 km Urkunde
366 00:24:06.2 Danijel Labas 4514 M M50 36 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 05:01,2 4.8 km Urkunde
367 00:24:06.5 Michael Schmidt 5401 M M 120 KSA Kubben + Steinemer GmbH & Co. KG KSA Ein Service der läuft 05:01,2 4.8 km Urkunde
368 00:24:07.7 Robert Biebricher 5400 M M35 44 KSA Kubben + Steinemer GmbH & Co. KG KSA Ein Service der läuft 05:01,4 4.8 km Urkunde
369 00:24:08.0 Marcel Beckers 3158 M M35 45 Talbot Services GmbH Talbot 5 05:01,6 4.8 km Urkunde
33 00:24:08.5 Emilia Schax 1669 W W30 3 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal Sprint Team 05:01,6 4.8 km Urkunde
370 00:24:08.7 Oliver Schneider 579 M M45 41 Schiffers & Collegen Steuerberatungsges. mbH & Co. KG Schiffers & Collegen - Das 5er-Team 05:01,6 4.8 km Urkunde
371 00:24:10.2 Daniel Hoffmann 5657 M M30 48 EWV Energie- und Wasser-Versorgung GmbH EWV-Realisten 05:02,0 4.8 km Urkunde
372 00:24:12.2 Eric Brück 3883 M M 121 DERICHS u KONERTZ GmbH u Co. KG DEKO Schnellläufer 05:02,5 4.8 km Urkunde
373 00:24:12.2 Florian Weikert 3523 M M30 49 Stadt Würselen Düvel 05:02,5 4.8 km Urkunde
374 00:24:12.4 Detlef Schier 3171 M M50 37 Talbot Services GmbH Talbot 5 05:02,5 4.8 km Urkunde
34 00:24:13.8 Franziska Krezdorn 1656 W W35 5 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal Sprint Team 05:02,7 4.8 km Urkunde
375 00:24:15.3 Tobias Janneck 1732 M M30 50 Rechtsanwälte Daniel, Hagelskamp & Kollegen DHK 05:03,1 4.8 km Urkunde
376 00:24:15.5 Pascal Heck 4336 M M30 51 William Prym Holding GmbH Prym1 05:03,1 4.8 km Urkunde
377 00:24:15.8 Denis Surkov 4082 M M30 52 LANDO Eurasia GmbH LessTrackLane 05:03,1 4.8 km Urkunde
378 00:24:16.2 Marcel Wenning 4968 M M40 43 Solent GmbH & Co. KG Solent 05:03,3 4.8 km Urkunde
379 00:24:16.3 Hamid Azimi 5846 M M 122 Die Neuen Öcher Die Neuen Öcher 05:03,3 4.8 km Urkunde
380 00:24:16.4 Ingo Jennißen 5331 M M30 53 lekker Energie GmbH lekker läufts 05:03,3 4.8 km Urkunde
381 00:24:16.7 Janik Schlemminger 1058 M M 123 Synopsys Virtual Short Runners 05:03,3 4.8 km Urkunde
382 00:24:16.7 Andreas Wirt 4627 M M 124 Aspera GmbH eigentlich wollte ich noch laufen g 05:03,3 4.8 km Urkunde
383 00:24:17.5 Eljvedin Sulejmani 569 M M30 54 Peter Krings GmbH & Co. KG Peter Krings 1 05:03,5 4.8 km Urkunde
35 00:24:17.7 Jessica Langert 1743 W W30 4 ahu AG ahu 05:03,5 4.8 km Urkunde
384 00:24:18.5 Sebastian Heinen 4509 M M35 46 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 05:03,7 4.8 km Urkunde
385 00:24:18.5 Florian Siebertz 6500 M M 125 Frettwork network GmbH Team Frettwork 05:03,7 4.8 km Urkunde
386 00:24:19.0 Stephan Braunleder 2794 M M40 44 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Walheim Feuerwehr 05:03,9 4.8 km Urkunde
387 00:24:19.2 Pierre Anderberg 315 M M45 42 Ericsson Eurolab Deutschland GmbH Ericsson 5 KM 05:03,9 4.8 km Urkunde
388 00:24:19.7 Oleg Pavlov 6755 M M30 55 Discovergy GmbH UNTER STROM 05:03,9 4.8 km Urkunde
389 00:24:19.8 Torsten Schuster 3646 M M 126 utilitas GmbH utilitas 5 05:03,9 4.8 km Urkunde
390 00:24:19.8 Stefan Killich 5243 M M45 43 ConSense GmbH RunSense 1 05:03,9 4.8 km Urkunde
36 00:24:20.2 Andrea Kirch 4040 W W 13 JG-Gruppe Vinzenz-Heim Aachen gGmbH Vinzenz-Rockets 05:04,1 4.8 km Urkunde
391 00:24:20.5 Torsten Krug 4042 M M40 45 JG-Gruppe Vinzenz-Heim Aachen gGmbH Vinzenz-Rockets 05:04,1 4.8 km Urkunde
392 00:24:20.8 Andreas Schneider 2359 M M50 38 NetAachen GmbH NetAachen5 05:04,1 4.8 km Urkunde
393 00:24:21.0 Daniel Spoo 56 M M 127 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I 05:04,3 4.8 km Urkunde
394 00:24:21.2 Oguzhan Gökal 4890 M M30 56 Hosting.de HOSTING 05:04,3 4.8 km Urkunde
395 00:24:21.6 Guido Meyer 3864 M M45 44 Sina Maassen Rechtsanwälte SINA MAASSEN 05:04,3 4.8 km Urkunde
396 00:24:22.0 Daniel Brüggemann 1253 M M 128 I.R.I.S. AG I.R.I.S. short_run 05:04,5 4.8 km Urkunde
37 00:24:22.2 Kateryna Ivanytska 1093 W W30 5 INFORM GmbH 5km Läufer 05:04,5 4.8 km Urkunde
397 00:24:22.8 Alexander Cremer 3808 M M 129 ELARA Leitstellentechnik GmbH ELARA 05:04,5 4.8 km Urkunde
398 00:24:23.5 Marc Schmits Lapainer 3897 M M40 46 IngenAix GmbH IX Kurzstrecke 05:04,7 4.8 km Urkunde
399 00:24:23.5 Leon Zilverstand 364 M M45 45 Ericsson Eurolab Deutschland GmbH Ericsson 5 KM 05:04,7 4.8 km Urkunde
400 00:24:24.1 Heiko Hansen 1274 M M35 47 Städtische Tageseinrichtung Mariabrunnstr. KITA Mariabrunnstr 05:05,0 4.8 km Urkunde
401 00:24:24.2 Tsezarii Zhydetskyi 3092 M M 130 Saint-Gobain Saint-Gobain 1 05:05,0 4.8 km Urkunde
402 00:24:26.2 Dennis Löwen 264 M M 131 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km 05:05,4 4.8 km Urkunde
403 00:24:26.2 Bernd Führen 6202 M M50 39 AKiKa AKiKa 4,8 05:05,4 4.8 km Urkunde
405 00:24:27.0 Lorenz Heinen 4195 M M60 7 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team ZOLL -kurz- 05:05,6 4.8 km Urkunde
406 00:24:27.0 Thomas Litzba 829 M M35 48 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 05:05,6 4.8 km Urkunde
404 00:24:27.0 Michael Kastler 1742 M M40 47 ahu AG ahu 05:05,6 4.8 km Urkunde
38 00:24:27.5 Christin Arnold 5997 W W 14 Carpus+Partner AG Carpus Teamsport I 05:05,6 4.8 km Urkunde
407 00:24:28.2 Thorsten Sommer 3558 M M40 48 Dr. BABOR GmbH & Co. KG BABOR Triple Booster 05:05,8 4.8 km Urkunde
408 00:24:28.2 Andre Herwartz 575 M M35 49 Schiffers & Collegen Steuerberatungsges. mbH & Co. KG Schiffers & Collegen - Das 5er-Team 05:05,8 4.8 km Urkunde
409 00:24:28.4 Ralf Stommen 3173 M M30 57 Talbot Services GmbH Talbot 5 05:05,8 4.8 km Urkunde
410 00:24:29.5 Joachim Schnelke 183 M M60 8 Generali Deutschland Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 05:06,0 4.8 km Urkunde
411 00:24:29.7 Poetzel Marc 235 M M30 58 Kerschgens Werkstoffe & Mehr GmbH Kerschgens 2017 05:06,0 4.8 km Urkunde
39 00:24:30.0 Katarzyna Gillner 3907 W W35 6 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 5 km 05:06,2 4.8 km Urkunde
412 00:24:30.2 Nico Kniesburges 2904 M M 132 synaix GmbH synAthletics II 4,8 05:06,2 4.8 km Urkunde
413 00:24:31.7 Markus Deufel 611 M M45 46 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON_5km 05:06,4 4.8 km Urkunde
414 00:24:31.8 Tom Van den Berg 6517 M MJ U20 7 van den Berg AG vdB5er 05:06,4 4.8 km Urkunde
415 00:24:32.7 Frank Schneider 20 M M45 47 topsystem Systemhaus GmbH topTeam 05:06,6 4.8 km Urkunde
416 00:24:32.7 Martin Erbe 4444 M M55 17 MKG Gemeinschaftspraxis Dres. Kettner, Erbe, Gerner, Stockbrink Die Aufschneider 05:06,6 4.8 km Urkunde
417 00:24:32.9 Janos Szilvasi 3918 M M 133 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 5 km 05:06,6 4.8 km Urkunde
418 00:24:33.6 Bernd Zitzen 2387 M M55 18 TÜV Rheinland Industrie Service GmbH Tüvies 05:06,8 4.8 km Urkunde
419 00:24:33.9 Christoph Pötting 4172 M M 134 P3 group P3 speedies 05:06,8 4.8 km Urkunde
420 00:24:34.3 Damian Bednorz 6550 M M30 59 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Hammer 05:07,0 4.8 km Urkunde
421 00:24:34.6 Georg Wixmerten 1744 M M45 48 ahu AG ahu 05:07,0 4.8 km Urkunde
422 00:24:34.9 Marco Nowak 5946 M M 135 WBA Aachener Werkzeugbau Akademie GmbH WBA Runners 05:07,0 4.8 km Urkunde
40 00:24:35.2 Stanimira Gospodinova 4825 W W30 6 LANCOM Systems LANCOM läuft 05:07,2 4.8 km Urkunde
41 00:24:35.7 Martina Bittner 920 W W40 4 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 05:07,2 4.8 km Urkunde
423 00:24:36.0 Leon Bockstegers 4740 M M 136 Aixcellent.AC AIXcellent 05:07,5 4.8 km Urkunde
424 00:24:36.5 Christian Hannemann 3012 M M45 49 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Fraunhofer ILT 5km 05:07,5 4.8 km Urkunde
425 00:24:36.7 Christoph Honnie 505 M M30 60 Aachener Bank eG Aachener Bank - 5k 05:07,5 4.8 km Urkunde
426 00:24:37.3 Dustin Krott 511 M M 137 Aachener Bank eG Aachener Bank - 5k 05:07,7 4.8 km Urkunde
427 00:24:37.5 Timo Korfmacher 5370 M M 138 SpanSet GmbH & Co. KG SpanSet 1 05:07,7 4.8 km Urkunde
428 00:24:38.6 Wolfgang Kreitz 4198 M M50 40 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team ZOLL -kurz- 05:07,9 4.8 km Urkunde
429 00:24:38.7 Mario Blazquez Perez 1926 M M30 61 CAE Elektronik GmbH CAE 48ers 05:07,9 4.8 km Urkunde
42 00:24:38.8 Sabine Roland 2537 W W 15 Schaeffler Engineering GmbH Schaeffler Engineering Sprinter 05:07,9 4.8 km Urkunde
430 00:24:39.4 Torsten Franke 993 M M40 49 IVU Traffic Technologies AG IVU.feet 5 05:08,1 4.8 km Urkunde
431 00:24:39.6 Klaus Schneider 182 M M55 19 Generali Deutschland Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 05:08,1 4.8 km Urkunde
432 00:24:40.9 Manfred Spykers 424 M M55 20 Generali Deutschland AachenMünchener 4800 Meter 05:08,3 4.8 km Urkunde
433 00:24:41.0 Mark Mühren 2379 M M30 62 TÜV Rheinland Industrie Service GmbH Tüvies 05:08,5 4.8 km Urkunde
434 00:24:41.0 Niels Van der Veen 4537 M M45 50 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 05:08,5 4.8 km Urkunde
435 00:24:41.1 Luca Lutterbach 1366 M MJ U18 12 AWO Arbeiterwohlfahrt Aachen-Stadt e.V. geheimfAWOriten 05:08,5 4.8 km Urkunde
436 00:24:41.2 Stefan Fuest 706 M M45 51 KISTERS AG KISTERS Shortcut 05:08,5 4.8 km Urkunde
437 00:24:41.8 Marvin Fuhrmann 5777 M MJ U18 13 CemeCon AG CemeCon1 05:08,5 4.8 km Urkunde
438 00:24:42.0 Benjamin Fernandez 4814 M M35 50 Richter und Frenzel GmbH & Co.KG Die Optiliner 05:08,7 4.8 km Urkunde
43 00:24:42.0 Kirsten Esser 3625 W W45 8 PVS rhein ruhr GmbH PVS rhein ruhr GmbH - Standort Aach 05:08,7 4.8 km Urkunde
439 00:24:42.3 Dieter Röbner 3729 M M55 21 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Shortys 05:08,7 4.8 km Urkunde
440 00:24:42.3 Carsten Küpper 3676 M M35 51 BEA Testing GmbH BEA Testers Kurz 05:08,7 4.8 km Urkunde
441 00:24:42.6 Markus Kummutat 2651 M M 139 Rhein-Nadel Automation GmbH RNA we run it 05:08,7 4.8 km Urkunde
442 00:24:42.7 Norbert Bizan 441 M M55 22 AixpertSoft GmbH AixpertSoft 5K 05:08,7 4.8 km Urkunde
443 00:24:43.0 Jan Schummers 2299 M M 140 National Instruments Engineering GmbH & Co. KG NI Eagles 2 05:08,9 4.8 km Urkunde
44 00:24:43.2 Melanie Meinecke 2417 W W40 5 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Stadtläufer_kurz 05:08,9 4.8 km Urkunde
444 00:24:43.7 Osama Tokatli 3986 M M 141 Akl Restaurant Schawarma 05:08,9 4.8 km Urkunde
445 00:24:44.1 Marco Marschall 2038 M M 142 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen MHA Team 1 05:09,1 4.8 km Urkunde
446 00:24:44.2 Winfried Schwinghoff 1507 M M60 9 Schwermetall Halbzeugwerk GmbH & Co. KG Team Galmei I 05:09,1 4.8 km Urkunde
447 00:24:44.8 Frank Herzog 3810 M M50 41 ELARA Leitstellentechnik GmbH ELARA 05:09,1 4.8 km Urkunde
448 00:24:45.0 Robin Walz 2165 M M 143 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 05:09,3 4.8 km Urkunde
449 00:24:45.5 Gregor Meuwissen 1440 M M45 52 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 05:09,3 4.8 km Urkunde
450 00:24:45.9 Jan Knut Brune 4337 M M45 53 William Prym Holding GmbH Prym1 05:09,3 4.8 km Urkunde
451 00:24:46.0 Kai Scheiba 3417 M M40 50 Dassault Systemes Deutschland GmbH 3DEXPERIENCE Company 05:09,5 4.8 km Urkunde
452 00:24:46.0 Axel Stege 1930 M M35 52 CAE Elektronik GmbH CAE GESI 05:09,5 4.8 km Urkunde
453 00:24:46.3 Oliver Haller 3416 M M45 54 Dassault Systemes Deutschland GmbH 3DEXPERIENCE Company 05:09,5 4.8 km Urkunde
454 00:24:46.4 Niklas Lürken 5663 M M 144 EWV Energie- und Wasser-Versorgung GmbH EWV-Realisten 05:09,5 4.8 km Urkunde
455 00:24:46.6 Konrad Lötzsch 3640 M M30 63 antibodies-online Turtles 05:09,5 4.8 km Urkunde
456 00:24:46.8 Marco Sierra-Aguilera 4240 M M 145 LUBE & KRINGS GmbH Lukri Express 2 05:09,5 4.8 km Urkunde
457 00:24:46.8 Leonid Gerdt 5154 M M30 64 RWTH Aachen 5 K runner 05:09,5 4.8 km Urkunde
458 00:24:47.1 Philipp Offermanns 2665 M M30 65 Rhein-Nadel Automation GmbH RNA we run it 05:09,7 4.8 km Urkunde
459 00:24:47.8 Sajad Khavary 5851 M M 146 Die Neuen Öcher Die Neuen Öcher 05:09,7 4.8 km Urkunde
461 00:24:48.1 Piet Lieberenz 6042 M M 147 Winweb Informationstechnologie GmbH Winweb1 05:10,0 4.8 km Urkunde
45 00:24:48.1 Astrid Krug 4804 W W40 6 Adam Offergeld Spedition Lagerung und Ferntransporte GmbH & Co KG Offergeld Runner 1 05:10,0 4.8 km Urkunde
460 00:24:48.1 Dieter Temme 746 M M50 42 NETRONIC Software GmbH The Gantt Runners 05:10,0 4.8 km Urkunde
462 00:24:48.2 Andreas Mohren 4813 M M50 43 Richter und Frenzel GmbH & Co.KG Die Optiliner 05:10,0 4.8 km Urkunde
463 00:24:48.5 Jonas Schmidt 444 M M 148 AixpertSoft GmbH AixpertSoft 5K 05:10,0 4.8 km Urkunde
464 00:24:49.0 Christof Ant 1362 M M50 44 AWO Arbeiterwohlfahrt Aachen-Stadt e.V. geheimfAWOriten 05:10,2 4.8 km Urkunde
465 00:24:49.7 Philipp Drüssler 4376 M M35 53 VEDA GmbH Team VEDA 01 05:10,2 4.8 km Urkunde
466 00:24:50.3 Burak Burmalar 2106 M M 149 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 05:10,4 4.8 km Urkunde
467 00:24:50.4 Mark Robert 847 M M45 55 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 05:10,4 4.8 km Urkunde
468 00:24:52.0 Daniel Hagelstein 2655 M M45 56 Rhein-Nadel Automation GmbH RNA we run it 05:10,8 4.8 km Urkunde
469 00:24:52.0 Andreas Frenk 3415 M M50 45 Dassault Systemes Deutschland GmbH 3DEXPERIENCE Company 05:10,8 4.8 km Urkunde
470 00:24:52.2 Stefan Schurkus 3787 M M50 46 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Shortys 05:10,8 4.8 km Urkunde
46 00:24:52.2 Greta Marie Kolb 2581 W W 16 Siemens AG Siemens AG (4,8 km) 05:10,8 4.8 km Urkunde
471 00:24:52.7 Klaus Ribbrock 744 M M60 10 NETRONIC Software GmbH The Gantt Runners 05:10,8 4.8 km Urkunde
472 00:24:52.9 Arthur Hendriks 3301 M M45 57 Versandapotheke DocMorris DocMorris 05:10,8 4.8 km Urkunde
473 00:24:53.0 Manuel Langguth 4200 M M 150 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team ZOLL -kurz- 05:11,0 4.8 km Urkunde
474 00:24:53.1 Michael Griebel 615 M M40 51 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON_5km 05:11,0 4.8 km Urkunde
475 00:24:53.4 Kevin Nierychlo 6131 M M 151 Brenk Systemplanung GmbH Brenk läuft 05:11,0 4.8 km Urkunde
476 00:24:53.5 Sherry Wakil 4752 M M 152 Aixcellent.AC AIXcellent 05:11,0 4.8 km Urkunde
477 00:24:53.5 Daniil Tsigenov 5947 M M 153 WBA Aachener Werkzeugbau Akademie GmbH WBA Runners 05:11,0 4.8 km Urkunde
478 00:24:54.6 Thomas Vondenhoff 4837 M M30 66 LANCOM Systems LANCOM läuft 05:11,2 4.8 km Urkunde
479 00:24:54.9 Christian Schallenberg 4835 M M50 47 LANCOM Systems LANCOM läuft 05:11,2 4.8 km Urkunde
480 00:24:55.1 Börge Weßling 635 M M35 54 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON_5km 05:11,4 4.8 km Urkunde
481 00:24:55.1 Matthias Mertz 5235 M M30 67 dens Gmbh & Co. KG DENS 05:11,4 4.8 km Urkunde
482 00:24:55.2 Guido Hansen 923 M M40 52 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 05:11,4 4.8 km Urkunde
483 00:24:55.2 Kai-Timo Steffen 5009 M M 154 RTB CARGO GmbH RTB CARGO 05:11,4 4.8 km Urkunde
486 00:24:55.7 Sushrut Chafadker 6223 M M30 69 ModuleWorks GmbH Module Dental 05:11,4 4.8 km Urkunde
484 00:24:55.7 Jürgen Langohr 3592 M M50 48 W. Köpp GmbH & Co. KG FOAM Experts 1 05:11,4 4.8 km Urkunde
485 00:24:55.7 Julian Weißenberg 4169 M M30 68 Herff & Herff Verwaltungs GmbH TeamHerff 05:11,4 4.8 km Urkunde
487 00:24:56.1 Nico Rosenbaum-Bachtrop 4218 M M30 70 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team ZOLL -kurz- 05:11,6 4.8 km Urkunde
47 00:24:56.2 Luise Langenbrinck 1431 W W 17 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 05:11,6 4.8 km Urkunde
488 00:24:56.5 Ulrich Wahner 401 M M50 49 The MathWorks GmbH MATLAB R2017b 4p8 05:11,6 4.8 km Urkunde
489 00:24:56.7 Dieter Jeschka 3161 M M55 23 Talbot Services GmbH Talbot 5 05:11,6 4.8 km Urkunde
48 00:24:57.0 Amelie Neulen 1443 W W 18 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 05:11,8 4.8 km Urkunde
49 00:24:57.0 Claudia Frohn 2695 W W50 4 BARMER BARMER Runners 5.0 05:11,8 4.8 km Urkunde
50 00:24:57.0 Rocio Ampueda 5259 W W 19 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler Team 48 05:11,8 4.8 km Urkunde
490 00:24:57.1 Pascal Schmidt 5373 M M 155 SpanSet GmbH & Co. KG SpanSet 1 05:11,8 4.8 km Urkunde
51 00:24:57.4 Natalie Jäger 4197 W W 20 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team ZOLL -kurz- 05:11,8 4.8 km Urkunde
491 00:24:57.5 Wolfgang Kever 1167 M M45 58 Stadt- und Verkehrsplanungsbüro Kaulen SVK Kaulen 5 km 05:11,8 4.8 km Urkunde
492 00:24:58.2 Thomas Hagelskamp 1727 M M55 24 Rechtsanwälte Daniel, Hagelskamp & Kollegen DHK 05:12,0 4.8 km Urkunde
493 00:24:58.3 Jürgen Rüttgers 2664 M M50 50 Rhein-Nadel Automation GmbH RNA we run it 05:12,0 4.8 km Urkunde
52 00:24:58.3 Anna Polaczek 2246 W W 21 DSA Daten- und Systemtechnik GmbH DSA Team Diagnose läuft 4.8 KM 05:12,0 4.8 km Urkunde
494 00:24:58.5 Armin Latz 4515 M M50 51 Lumileds Germany GmbH Lumileds Fun Runner 05:12,0 4.8 km Urkunde
495 00:24:58.7 Slavcho Nikolov 2536 M M35 55 Schaeffler Engineering GmbH Schaeffler Engineering Sprinter 05:12,0 4.8 km Urkunde
496 00:24:58.9 Ali Kunduru 262 M M30 71 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km 05:12,0 4.8 km Urkunde
497 00:24:59.3 Maximilian Brosda 3011 M M30 72 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Fraunhofer ILT 5km 05:12,2 4.8 km Urkunde
53 00:24:59.6 Larissa Tylinda 2161 W W 22 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 05:12,2 4.8 km Urkunde
498 00:24:59.9 Daniel Zahmel 897 M M35 56 Nobis Printen e. K. Nobis Aachener sPrinten 05:12,2 4.8 km Urkunde
499 00:25:00.0 Horst Thelen 4054 M M60 11 JG-Gruppe Vinzenz-Heim Aachen gGmbH Vinzenz-Rockets 05:12,5 4.8 km Urkunde
500 00:25:00.8 Karl-Heinz Burkmann 3353 M M60 12 Bischöfliches Generalvikariat Aachen Bistumsrunner 2 05:12,5 4.8 km Urkunde
54 00:25:01.0 Nina Hellbach 4209 W W 23 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team ZOLL -kurz- 05:12,7 4.8 km Urkunde
501 00:25:01.1 Holger Rößler 6839 M M45 59 RWTH Aachen Ko Team 05:12,7 4.8 km Urkunde
55 00:25:02.2 Sarah Eßing 6754 W W 24 Discovergy GmbH UNTER STROM 05:12,9 4.8 km Urkunde
502 00:25:02.3 Lutz Wieland 3205 M M30 73 BFT Planung GmbH BFT Planung 480 05:12,9 4.8 km Urkunde
503 00:25:02.6 Malte Nitz 2822 M M30 74 INTRAVIS GmbH INTRAVIS 05:12,9 4.8 km Urkunde
504 00:25:02.6 Helmut Strack 4573 M M45 60 Mathes GmbH & Co KG Mathes 05:12,9 4.8 km Urkunde
505 00:25:03.0 Ronny Nuglisch 2380 M M45 61 TÜV Rheinland Industrie Service GmbH Tüvies 05:13,1 4.8 km Urkunde
506 00:25:03.0 Till Schmoll 6112 M M30 75 Hahn Helten + Assoziierte Architekten GmbH Bauen statt Planen 05:13,1 4.8 km Urkunde
507 00:25:03.3 Klaus Scherffig 5699 M M30 76 StreetScooter GmbH B16 05:13,1 4.8 km Urkunde
508 00:25:03.4 Fotios Chitzios 831 M M40 53 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 05:13,1 4.8 km Urkunde
56 00:25:04.0 Linda Vaßen 2488 W W30 7 Stackpole Powertrain international GmbH Stackpole-Aachen5km 05:13,3 4.8 km Urkunde
509 00:25:05.2 Ben Weber 6221 M M30 77 ModuleWorks GmbH Moduleworks 05:13,5 4.8 km Urkunde
510 00:25:05.2 Charly Jansen 5223 M M50 52 Print Production M. Wolff GmbH Print Production Kleinformat 05:13,5 4.8 km Urkunde
511 00:25:06.3 Lorenzo Santoni 4239 M M35 57 LUBE & KRINGS GmbH Lukri Express 2 05:13,7 4.8 km Urkunde
512 00:25:06.4 Joshua Campo 7301 M MJ U20 8 Antenne AC Schnell 05:13,7 4.8 km Urkunde
513 00:25:07.9 Georgios Vlachos 5701 M M30 78 StreetScooter GmbH B16 05:13,9 4.8 km Urkunde
515 00:25:08.2 Christian Sauer 1948 M M35 58 regio iT gmbh regio iT - Team 1 05:14,1 4.8 km Urkunde
514 00:25:08.2 Sergej Appel 1505 M M 156 Schwermetall Halbzeugwerk GmbH & Co. KG Team Galmei I 05:14,1 4.8 km Urkunde
516 00:25:08.9 Thomas Beger 4393 M M30 79 REWISTO Rechtsanwälte Friedhoff, Mauer & Partner REWISTO 05:14,1 4.8 km Urkunde
517 00:25:09.7 Philipp Waldmann 2426 M M40 54 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Stadtläufer_kurz 05:14,3 4.8 km Urkunde
57 00:25:10.0 Anna Gerhards 3891 W W30 8 IngenAix GmbH IX Kurzstrecke 05:14,5 4.8 km Urkunde
518 00:25:10.3 Christian Plock 3312 M M40 55 Versandapotheke DocMorris DocMorris 05:14,5 4.8 km Urkunde
58 00:25:10.5 Jennifer Merz 4718 W W30 9 DYNA-MESS Prüfsysteme GmbH DYNAMESS 05:14,5 4.8 km Urkunde
519 00:25:10.7 Lukas Pohl 5799 M M 157 Stausberg & Vosding GmbH Die Automatisierer 05:14,5 4.8 km Urkunde
520 00:25:11.2 Knie Tobias 3700 M M30 80 Paul-Julius-Reuter-Berufskolleg Paul-Julius-480 05:14,7 4.8 km Urkunde
521 00:25:12.4 Malte Beyer 3571 M M 158 Airport Research Center GmbH ARC 1 05:15,0 4.8 km Urkunde
59 00:25:12.5 Janine Ploum 904 W W35 7 Industrie- und Handelskammer Aachen IHK Aachen - 4,80 km 05:15,0 4.8 km Urkunde
522 00:25:12.8 Hendrik Hoeck 4158 M M40 56 GNT Europa GmbH GNTRunners5 05:15,0 4.8 km Urkunde
60 00:25:13.2 Sinem Atilgan 2478 W W 25 Stackpole Powertrain international GmbH Stackpole-Aachen5km 05:15,2 4.8 km Urkunde
523 00:25:13.5 Peter Pleyers 2742 M M50 53 Zahntechnik Jacobs Zahntechnik Jacobs 05:15,2 4.8 km Urkunde
524 00:25:14.1 Mark Kickartz 5608 M M45 62 Bäckerei Kickartz Kickartz 05:15,4 4.8 km Urkunde
61 00:25:14.3 Andrea Heck 1642 W W45 9 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal Sprint Team 05:15,4 4.8 km Urkunde
525 00:25:14.5 Oliver Turin 6604 M M40 57 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Hammer 05:15,4 4.8 km Urkunde
526 00:25:14.6 Joerg Kottig 340 M M45 63 Ericsson Eurolab Deutschland GmbH Ericsson 5 KM 05:15,4 4.8 km Urkunde
527 00:25:14.6 Dermot Connolly 5606 M M45 64 Bäckerei Kickartz Kickartz 05:15,4 4.8 km Urkunde
528 00:25:14.7 Michael Hilgers 4815 M M 159 Richter und Frenzel GmbH & Co.KG Die Optiliner 05:15,4 4.8 km Urkunde
62 00:25:14.8 Sarah Skorupa 2087 W W 26 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen MHA Team 1 05:15,4 4.8 km Urkunde
529 00:25:15.2 Jochen Oellers 271 M M35 59 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km 05:15,6 4.8 km Urkunde
530 00:25:16.0 Stefan Galowicz 4889 M M30 81 Hosting.de HOSTING 05:15,8 4.8 km Urkunde
531 00:25:16.6 Georg Greven 6651 M M45 65 HEAD acoustics GmbH HEAD 1 05:15,8 4.8 km Urkunde
63 00:25:17.5 Nora Stahl 946 W W30 10 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 05:16,0 4.8 km Urkunde
532 00:25:17.5 Roland Classen 226 M M40 58 Kerschgens Werkstoffe & Mehr GmbH Kerschgens 2017 05:16,0 4.8 km Urkunde
533 00:25:17.5 Stephan Goll 2015 M M35 60 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen MHA Team 1 05:16,0 4.8 km Urkunde
534 00:25:17.9 Shoaib Mohmand 5850 M M 160 Die Neuen Öcher Die Neuen Öcher 05:16,0 4.8 km Urkunde
64 00:25:18.0 Katharina Von Goldacker 2057 W W30 11 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen MHA Team 1 05:16,2 4.8 km Urkunde
535 00:25:18.0 Hossein Beiki 6222 M M 161 ModuleWorks GmbH Module Dental 05:16,2 4.8 km Urkunde
537 00:25:18.2 Marvin Rüger 6255 M M30 82 PHDinEurope GmbH PHD kurz 05:16,2 4.8 km Urkunde
536 00:25:18.2 Steffen Rohrbach 3266 M M 162 Heinrichs Gruppe Heinrichs Gruppe 1 05:16,2 4.8 km Urkunde
538 00:25:18.5 Norman Wüllenweber 856 M M35 61 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Team STAWAG Herren 05:16,2 4.8 km Urkunde
539 00:25:18.7 Simon Stemmler 4705 M M 163 Fendel & Keuchen GmbH Die flinken Buchhalter 05:16,2 4.8 km Urkunde
65 00:25:19.1 Anne Katrin Pidun 3491 W W30 12 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Bethlehem5km 05:16,4 4.8 km Urkunde
540 00:25:19.7 Andreas Kalis 2366 M M30 83 Time Shuttle GmbH Time Shuttle 05:16,4 4.8 km Urkunde
541 00:25:19.9 Marcel De Oliveira Ferreira 3296 M M30 84 Versandapotheke DocMorris DocMorris 05:16,4 4.8 km Urkunde
542 00:25:20.2 Christoph Alt 2792 M M35 62 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Walheim Feuerwehr 05:16,6 4.8 km Urkunde
66 00:25:20.5 Wiebke Meyer 2075 W W 27 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen MHA Team 1 05:16,6 4.8 km Urkunde
543 00:25:21.0 Olaf Lehmann 1658 M M50 54 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal Sprint Team 05:16,8 4.8 km Urkunde
544 00:25:21.7 David Johnen 5570 M M 164 Hemoteq AG Hemoteq 5km 05:16,8 4.8 km Urkunde
67 00:25:21.7 Anika Fux 3997 W W 28 West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG West Pharmaceutical Services I 05:16,8 4.8 km Urkunde
68 00:25:21.7 Kathrin Barzik 1928 W W35 8 CAE Elektronik GmbH CAE GESI 05:16,8 4.8 km Urkunde
69 00:25:22.2 Alina Dohmen 1412 W W 29 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 05:17,0 4.8 km Urkunde
70 00:25:22.5 Heike Kozian 3252 W W45 10 Heinrichs Gruppe Heinrichs Gruppe 1 05:17,0 4.8 km Urkunde
545 00:25:22.8 Sascha Hennen 3599 M M40 59 Cognex Germay Aachen GmbH BSG Team Cognex 1 05:17,0 4.8 km Urkunde
71 00:25:22.9 Yvonne Jurgo 3893 W W40 7 IngenAix GmbH IX Kurzstrecke 05:17,0 4.8 km Urkunde
546 00:25:23.2 Martin Beck 354 M M50 55 Ericsson Eurolab Deutschland GmbH Ericsson 5 KM 05:17,2 4.8 km Urkunde
547 00:25:23.2 Alexander Bergmann 5912 M M45 66 Bischoff Werbetechnik Bischoff Werbetechnik 05:17,2 4.8 km Urkunde
548 00:25:23.7 Markus Prinz 2368 M M40 60 Time Shuttle GmbH Time Shuttle 05:17,2 4.8 km Urkunde
549 00:25:24.2 Martin Pietrowski 1031 M M 165 Aucos AG Aucos-2 05:17,5 4.8 km Urkunde
550 00:25:24.3 Markus Dietrich 6135 M M40 61 DHL Freight GmbH Kurze Distanz 05:17,5 4.8 km Urkunde
551 00:25:24.5 Olaf Mueller 1892 M M45 67 NEUMAN & ESSER E-NEA-RGY 5 05:17,5 4.8 km Urkunde
552 00:25:24.5 Peter Rüttgers 2746 M M70 1 Zahntechnik Jacobs Zahntechnik Jacobs 05:17,5 4.8 km Urkunde
554 00:25:24.7 Richard Van der Hoorn 6683 M M45 69 Alliander AG allimotion 05:17,5 4.8 km Urkunde
553 00:25:24.7 Holger Schalla 2487 M M45 68 Stackpole Powertrain international GmbH Stackpole-Aachen5km 05:17,5 4.8 km Urkunde
72 00:25:24.8 Marta Beier 4074 W W30 13 LANDO Eurasia GmbH LessTrackLane 05:17,5 4.8 km Urkunde
555 00:25:25.2 Antonio Matamala 714 M M45 70 KISTERS AG KISTERS Shortcut 05:17,7 4.8 km Urkunde
556 00:25:25.3 Junaid Ansari 316 M M35 63 Ericsson Eurolab Deutschland GmbH Ericsson 5 KM 05:17,7 4.8 km Urkunde
557 00:25:25.3 Nico Schmitz 6818 M M 166 MKI Michael Kloker Installationstechnik MKI 05:17,7 4.8 km Urkunde
558 00:25:25.6 Sascha Hornfischer 3737 M M 167 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Shortys 05:17,7 4.8 km Urkunde
559 00:25:27.2 Michael Kloker 6816 M M40 62 MKI Michael Kloker Installationstechnik MKI 05:18,1 4.8 km Urkunde
560 00:25:27.3 Heinrich Lentfort 4043 M M50 56 JG-Gruppe Vinzenz-Heim Aachen gGmbH Vinzenz-Rockets 05:18,1 4.8 km Urkunde
561 00:25:27.5 Stefan Kirch 4588 M M45 71 Bauer+Kirch GmbH Wadenkrampf 05:18,1 4.8 km Urkunde
562 00:25:27.7 Martin Pickartz 2908 M M 168 synaix GmbH synAthletics II 4,8 05:18,1 4.8 km Urkunde
73 00:25:27.8 Asma Karim 5469 W W 30 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz Kreisverband Städteregion Aachen e.V. DRK Team 1 05:18,1 4.8 km Urkunde
563 00:25:27.8 Heinz-Peter Frantzen 6001 M M45 72 Carpus+Partner AG Carpus Teamsport I 05:18,1 4.8 km Urkunde
74 00:25:28.0 Tamara Helmgens 6837 W W 31 RWTH Aachen Ko Team 05:18,3 4.8 km Urkunde</