Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2017 - Mannschaft Frauen 4,8 km
Platz Zeit Team Firma Läufer 1 Zeit L1 Läufer 2 Zeit L2 Läufer 3 Zeit L3 Läufer 4 Zeit L4 Urkunde
1 01:29:03,8 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN ( 1) 01:29:03,8 Katherina Meurer (1975) 00:21:25.1 Natalie De Jong (1985) 00:21:57.2 Julia Ruiz Navarro (1989) 00:22:48.5 Heike Eiden (1967) 00:22:53.0 Urkunde
2 01:35:18,0 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 1) 01:35:18,0 Anja Ventker (1970) 00:22:17.0 Janine Hecker (1986) 00:23:07.8 Luise Langenbrinck (1988) 00:24:56.2 Amelie Neulen (1989) 00:24:57.0 Urkunde
3 01:39:11,4 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 1) 01:39:11,4 Emilia Schax (1987) 00:24:08.5 Franziska Krezdorn (1978) 00:24:13.8 Andrea Heck (1972) 00:25:14.3 Tamara Hermes (1996) 00:25:34.8 Urkunde
4 01:40:14,0 Red Runners ( 1) 01:40:14,0 Kathrin Hörig (1990) 00:23:27.2 Doris Ostermann (1965) 00:25:35.0 Pia Hennen (1969) 00:25:35.8 Lisa Thelen (1964) 00:25:36.0 Urkunde
5 01:41:24,7 MHA Team 1 ( 1) 01:41:24,7 Sarah Skorupa (1989) 00:25:14.8 Katharina Von Goldacker (1987) 00:25:18.0 Wiebke Meyer (1993) 00:25:20.5 Heidi Sobek (1993) 00:25:31.4 Urkunde
6 01:41:57,6 KITA Mariabrunnstr ( 1) 01:41:57,6 Sarah Kirner (1982) 00:18:24.1 Nadine Wolter (1985) 00:27:11.8 Salihah Sultan (1983) 00:27:58.2 Sophia Schuhenn (1990) 00:28:23.5 Urkunde
7 01:41:58,0 API ( 1) 01:41:58,0 Marion Nyssen (1971) 00:22:03.2 Sabine Jochum (1969) 00:22:50.6 Anja Schnitzer (1974) 00:27:34.7 Nadine Hecker (1978) 00:29:29.5 Urkunde
8 01:42:07,2 Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 4,8 Km ( 01:42:07,2 Susanne Intrau (1993) 00:23:08.0 Kirsten Stollenwerk (1973) 00:25:42.9 Clara Schöke (1997) 00:26:12.8 Kerstin Hennes (1978) 00:27:03.5 Urkunde
9 01:43:16,2 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN ( 2) 01:43:16,2 Verena Stumpe (1979) 00:23:47.2 Lucie Ciechanowicz (1984) 00:25:35.3 Melanie Grümmer (1975) 00:26:48.0 Jana Schürmann (1994) 00:27:05.7 Urkunde
10 01:43:18,4 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 1) 01:43:18,4 Eva Kastenholz (1999) 00:24:06.0 Astrid Marchewka (1979) 00:25:57.0 Wenke Sesselmann (1984) 00:26:12.6 Jacqueline Merikhi (1963) 00:27:02.8 Urkunde
11 01:43:21,8 Bethlehem5km ( 1) 01:43:21,8 Anne Schmitz (1982) 00:21:21.7 Anne Katrin Pidun (1984) 00:25:19.1 Inna Maier (1974) 00:27:37.8 Pia Lassner (1959) 00:29:03.2 Urkunde
12 01:43:50,4 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 ( 1) 01:43:50,4 Martina Bittner (1974) 00:24:35.7 Nora Stahl (1985) 00:25:17.5 Sandra Kuck (1974) 00:26:24.0 Brigitte Quadflieg (1961) 00:27:33.2 Urkunde
13 01:43:51,7 Team 48 ( 1) 01:43:51,7 Rocio Ampueda (1988) 00:24:57.0 Sonja Christopher (1969) 00:25:01.5 Sonja Zippel (1975) 00:26:56.6 Ellen Loske (1976) 00:26:56.6 Urkunde
14 01:43:53,4 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 1) 01:43:53,4 Larissa Tylinda (1990) 00:24:59.6 Anja Thelen (1996) 00:25:52.7 Katja Marquart (1974) 00:26:29.7 Lea Brauers (1993) 00:26:31.4 Urkunde
15 01:44:06,5 ahu ( 1) 01:44:06,5 Natascha Bäßler (1972) 00:23:40.0 Jessica Langert (1986) 00:24:17.7 Marina Langert (1989) 00:26:59.3 Tina Neef (1977) 00:29:09.5 Urkunde
16 01:44:26,9 MHA Team 1 ( 2) 01:44:26,9 Lisa Schmeink (1959) 00:25:48.2 Stefanie Haake (1969) 00:26:03.0 Lilia Krause (1978) 00:26:13.3 Beatrix Adamy (1958) 00:26:22.4 Urkunde
17 01:44:40,4 Carpus Teamsport I ( 1) 01:44:40,4 Christin Arnold (1989) 00:24:27.5 Karen Pees (1977) 00:26:37.9 Inna Zimmer (1985) 00:26:38.2 Annika Müller (1985) 00:26:56.8 Urkunde
18 01:45:28,4 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I ( 1) 01:45:28,4 Sabrina Westermann (1980) 00:25:56.9 Dajana Rath (1983) 00:26:04.5 Saskia Forster (1993) 00:26:21.9 Imane Alfaidy (1981) 00:27:05.1 Urkunde
19 01:45:31,2 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 1) 01:45:31,2 Patricia Nievelstein (1985) 00:26:04.2 Sylvia Schwanke (1970) 00:26:05.5 Daria Latta (1989) 00:26:21.7 Bianca Bergs (1988) 00:26:59.8 Urkunde
20 01:46:00,2 Stackpole-Aachen5km ( 1) 01:46:00,2 Linda Vaßen (1984) 00:25:04.0 Sinem Atilgan (1992) 00:25:13.2 Erdihan Kut Conde (1983) 00:26:43.0 Angela Crueger (1969) 00:29:00.0 Urkunde
21 01:46:04,4 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 2) 01:46:04,4 Bettina Friedrich (1984) 00:26:15.1 Jutta Heeren (1966) 00:26:36.0 Maike Lichtenberg (1979) 00:26:36.5 Beatrice Thevis (1981) 00:26:36.8 Urkunde
22 01:46:20,3 BARMER Runners 5.0 ( 1) 01:46:20,3 Doris Sistemich (1964) 00:23:06.3 Claudia Frohn (1967) 00:24:57.0 Kerstin Baur (1985) 00:29:08.4 Nicole Loyen (1974) 00:29:08.6 Urkunde
23 01:46:25,5 Stadt Herzogenrath - Die Kurzen ( 01:46:25,5 Eva Klewenhagen (1988) 00:23:39.2 Tamara Glasen (1995) 00:26:24.6 Angelika Herbst (1968) 00:27:33.0 Jessica Piecha (1990) 00:28:48.7 Urkunde
24 01:46:53,0 Ericsson 5 KM ( 1) 01:46:53,0 Maria Krauser (1973) 00:22:10.7 Amarisa Robison (1992) 00:25:55.2 Janine Martins (1975) 00:27:47.2 Bella Arshad (1991) 00:30:59.9 Urkunde
25 01:47:24,1 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 2) 01:47:24,1 Alina Dohmen (1996) 00:25:22.2 Anja Uttich (1994) 00:25:54.1 Anna Christina Dreher (1977) 00:27:48.3 Bernadette Mürl (1980) 00:28:19.5 Urkunde
26 01:47:39,9 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 2 ( 1) 01:47:39,9 Elisabeth Schmitz (1963) 00:25:38.4 Natalie Wutzke (1986) 00:25:45.5 Jennifer Beeck (1985) 00:26:03.0 Nina Mertzbach (1994) 00:30:13.0 Urkunde
27 01:47:45,7 Düvel ( 1) 01:47:45,7 Alina Strauch (1993) 00:23:39.2 Katharina Schmitz (1992) 00:26:17.7 Dagmar Van Heiss (1964) 00:28:44.9 Kerstin Deutz (1974) 00:29:03.9 Urkunde
28 01:48:05,5 BB Turbo ( 1) 01:48:05,5 Britta Naujoks (1977) 00:25:34.6 Kathrin Rössler (1969) 00:26:50.5 Gabi Baartz (1983) 00:27:33.5 Simone König (1980) 00:28:06.9 Urkunde
29 01:49:04,0 Stadtläufer_kurz ( 1) 01:49:04,0 Melanie Meinecke (1975) 00:24:43.2 Jessica Dyczka (1991) 00:25:46.7 Luise Schneider (1959) 00:27:46.1 Sarah Jörres (1995) 00:30:48.0 Urkunde
30 01:49:06,0 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 3) 01:49:06,0 Liesbeth Boekx (1981) 00:26:49.7 Elisa Möhlendick (1986) 00:26:54.1 Wencke Dieken (1986) 00:27:23.5 Nancy Tuchscheerer (1983) 00:27:58.7 Urkunde
31 01:49:32,1 5km Läufer ( 1) 01:49:32,1 Kateryna Ivanytska (1985) 00:24:22.2 Azar Kasiri (1982) 00:28:01.2 Anja Hilger (1969) 00:28:28.4 Inga Deußen (1988) 00:28:40.3 Urkunde
32 01:49:47,0 MHA Team 1 ( 3) 01:49:47,0 Anja Von Ehren (1968) 00:26:46.5 Roya Rezaee (1984) 00:27:13.2 Ulrike Brocker (1965) 00:27:48.1 Martina Krieger (1973) 00:27:59.2 Urkunde
33 01:49:55,3 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 2) 01:49:55,3 Marie-Therese Schlierkamp (1989) 00:26:59.1 Rosanna Huchzermeier (1996) 00:27:00.0 Anja Bongard (1992) 00:27:54.0 Laura Sophie Meinekat (1990) 00:28:02.2 Urkunde
34 01:50:46,5 Team 48 ( 2) 01:50:46,5 Astrid Pitz (1972) 00:27:20.2 Anja Holthaus (1984) 00:27:26.4 Marita Helmel (1971) 00:27:42.6 Angela Müller (1974) 00:28:17.3 Urkunde
35 01:51:27,6 Tüvies ( 1) 01:51:27,6 Monika Willms (1971) 00:26:02.4 Claudia Stärk (1967) 00:27:02.5 Ina Hermanns (1966) 00:28:54.9 Melanie Engel (1977) 00:29:27.8 Urkunde
36 01:51:31,0 Paul-Julius-480 ( 1) 01:51:31,0 Sandra Reyes Diaz (1967) 00:26:50.4 Dagmar Hilgers (1961) 00:27:16.6 Safiye Bag (1988) 00:28:38.0 Jana Düren (1969) 00:28:46.0 Urkunde
37 01:52:04,7 AWARunners ( 1) 01:52:04,7 Ulla Baumöller (1964) 00:26:54.5 Martina Bredohl (1968) 00:27:30.3 Karen Schmitt (1971) 00:27:40.2 Stephanie Pfeifer (1966) 00:29:59.7 Urkunde
38 01:52:10,8 BABOR Triple Booster ( 1) 01:52:10,8 Denise Gesell (1992) 00:27:39.0 Thuy Lu (1989) 00:28:04.9 Vanessa De la Rosa Rojas (1979) 00:28:13.4 Astrid Sander (1981) 00:28:13.5 Urkunde
39 01:52:27,3 West Pharmaceutical Services I ( 1 01:52:27,3 Anika Fux (1990) 00:25:21.7 Miranda Hofman (1970) 00:26:40.2 Claudia Rehfisch (1973) 00:30:12.7 Nora List (1989) 00:30:12.7 Urkunde
40 01:52:51,2 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 1) 01:52:51,2 Heike Kozian (1968) 00:25:22.5 Barbara Wertz (1979) 00:28:33.9 Janina Winkens (1992) 00:28:48.8 Natascha Döring (1987) 00:30:06.0 Urkunde
41 01:52:54,7 Werkstatt 5 ( 1) 01:52:54,7 Petra Priwratsky (1965) 00:28:06.3 Grit Hinrichsen (1966) 00:28:07.3 Corinna Dohmen (1983) 00:28:20.5 Anna Gasch (1981) 00:28:20.6 Urkunde
42 01:53:01,8 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 2) 01:53:01,8 Iris Quade (1990) 00:27:38.8 Hongmei Hu (1969) 00:27:45.5 Marion Winde (1976) 00:28:43.5 Katrin Hamacher (1986) 00:28:54.0 Urkunde
43 01:53:02,5 Franziskus 1 ( 1) 01:53:02,5 Ludmila Luva-Baltruweit (1970) 00:25:57.9 Eva Winkels (1982) 00:28:58.7 Janine Von Sloin (1988) 00:28:58.7 Lucia Peters (1968) 00:29:07.2 Urkunde
44 01:53:04,9 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 01:53:04,9 Rosine Kremer (1979) 00:22:39.2 Heidi Richter (1968) 00:29:15.9 Alexandra Knauer (1973) 00:30:20.5 Marion Breuer (1969) 00:30:49.3 Urkunde
45 01:53:29,6 Hemoteq 5km ( 1) 01:53:29,6 Anja Krieger (1971) 00:25:57.9 Eva Nettesheim (1987) 00:27:02.8 Hanne Romm (1966) 00:27:54.2 Birgit Prümper (1987) 00:32:34.7 Urkunde
46 01:53:34,2 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 ( 2) 01:53:34,2 Maria Koß (1966) 00:27:55.7 Katrin Sehr (1976) 00:28:17.0 Ina Brammertz (1995) 00:28:23.7 Andrea Kopatz (1980) 00:28:57.8 Urkunde
47 01:54:18,5 Forschungszentrum Jülich 5 km ( 1) 01:54:18,5 Katarzyna Gillner (1980) 00:24:30.0 Ute De Haart (1965) 00:28:30.0 Gabi Bockholt (1963) 00:28:30.8 Yaping Cheng (1988) 00:32:47.7 Urkunde
48 01:54:36,6 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I ( 2) 01:54:36,6 Astrid Fuß (1976) 00:27:12.5 Lena Meissauer (1989) 00:28:54.7 Zsofia Sagi (1990) 00:28:58.0 Jennifer Mosdzien (1989) 00:29:31.4 Urkunde
49 01:54:39,7 ZPP - ZAHNÄRZTLICHE PRAXIS PARODONT 01:54:39,7 Michaela Käfer (1969) 00:26:56.2 Heidi Plum (1969) 00:28:37.8 Katja Lenz (1977) 00:29:01.7 Mihaiela Tibichi (1963) 00:30:04.0 Urkunde
50 01:54:42,2 Aachener Bank - 5k ( 1) 01:54:42,2 Michaela Eichstädt (1974) 00:27:06.5 Lena Koenigs (1993) 00:28:56.7 Miriam Braunleder (1986) 00:29:10.8 Alina Wego (1997) 00:29:28.2 Urkunde
51 01:54:55,8 Waldschule 48 ( 1) 01:54:55,8 Laura Behre (1990) 00:27:15.8 Anja Schiefer (1991) 00:28:02.8 Birgit Conen (1968) 00:28:03.7 Yvonne Mußler (1978) 00:31:33.5 Urkunde
52 01:55:20,0 DRK Team 1 ( 1) 01:55:20,0 Melissa Schillings (1992) 00:22:32.7 Asma Karim (1990) 00:25:27.8 Jacqueline Meyer (1986) 00:31:34.2 Ute Franssen (1988) 00:35:45.3 Urkunde
53 01:55:22,3 LANCOM läuft ( 1) 01:55:22,3 Anna Wessel-Ellermann (1995) 00:23:10.3 Stanimira Gospodinova (1987) 00:24:35.2 Heike Große (1964) 00:32:42.7 Claudia Wlosczyk (1992) 00:34:54.1 Urkunde
54 01:55:32,8 Commerzbank ( 1) 01:55:32,8 Michaela Urban (1969) 00:23:31.3 Schumacher Alice (1969) 00:28:21.1 Bovelett Bettina (1968) 00:31:42.2 Eva Gundermann (1970) 00:31:58.2 Urkunde
55 01:55:36,3 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN ( 3) 01:55:36,3 Simone Bock (1993) 00:27:28.7 Angela Antoniesen (1968) 00:28:19.2 Nadine Wüllenweber (1981) 00:29:38.9 Angeli Bhattacharyya (1988) 00:30:09.5 Urkunde
56 01:55:46,4 DocMorris ( 1) 01:55:46,4 Britta Klein (1967) 00:22:52.1 Carina Schmitz (1983) 00:30:40.5 Katrin Rinder (1984) 00:30:41.5 Gil Pfitzenmaier (1973) 00:31:32.3 Urkunde
57 01:55:52,0 Haus Hörn kurz ( 1) 01:55:52,0 Brunhilde Krajczyk (1964) 00:26:47.3 Daniela Schult (1985) 00:27:50.0 Claudia Lürkens (1965) 00:29:48.7 Bianca Volkert (1974) 00:31:26.0 Urkunde
58 01:56:08,3 Home Care Aachen ( 1) 01:56:08,3 Silke Müller (1974) 00:27:34.2 Britta Mahn (1970) 00:28:41.2 Simone Rütgers (1967) 00:28:43.5 Christiane Thoene (1962) 00:31:09.4 Urkunde
59 01:56:08,8 Aix Runner ( 1) 01:56:08,8 Judith Wollgarten (1996) 00:23:34.5 Valentina Bineider (1975) 00:28:14.6 Helga Gruber (1962) 00:31:02.6 Wera Knaak (1969) 00:33:17.1 Urkunde
60 01:56:16,5 Fraunhofer ILT 5km ( 1) 01:56:16,5 Renata Zielinski (1973) 00:26:59.5 Pavlina Manes (1976) 00:27:26.8 Sarah Klein (1988) 00:30:16.2 Sharon Udovcic (1991) 00:31:34.0 Urkunde
61 01:56:19,3 Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 4,8 Km ( 01:56:19,3 Lea Schlotterhose (1994) 00:27:45.5 Fabia Birke (1995) 00:27:45.9 Carmen Clauß (1995) 00:28:40.0 Lorena Thoma (1996) 00:32:07.9 Urkunde
62 01:56:23,7 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 3) 01:56:23,7 Johanna Gey (1999) 00:28:49.3 Uta Gey (1966) 00:29:05.0 Karin Fischedick (1971) 00:29:06.8 Lena Hine (1993) 00:29:22.6 Urkunde
63 01:56:34,3 DWI Laufteam1 ( 1) 01:56:34,3 Laura De Laporte (1980) 00:28:08.0 Yashoda Chandorkar (1989) 00:28:10.5 Anastasia Tarannikow (1989) 00:29:16.3 Michelle Maaßen (1994) 00:30:59.5 Urkunde
64 01:56:52,3 Team 48 ( 3) 01:56:52,3 Luise Leuchert (1986) 00:28:29.7 Heike Bodden (1970) 00:28:34.0 Alexandra Zuraszek (1970) 00:29:00.6 Anja Karhausen (1969) 00:30:48.0 Urkunde
65 01:56:57,5 Gutenberg ( 1) 01:56:57,5 Malou Remmen (1988) 00:28:31.0 Inge Wilkens (1962) 00:28:33.2 Katja Kern (1977) 00:28:34.0 Dörte Niehues (1974) 00:31:19.3 Urkunde
66 01:56:58,9 Hammer ( 1) 01:56:58,9 Mahin Ghasemichapi (1967) 00:26:28.2 Gisele Dossa (1996) 00:27:40.1 Maya Dzhenkova (1986) 00:29:55.5 Daniela Bukvic (1980) 00:32:55.1 Urkunde
67 01:57:12,3 QUIP AG ( 1) 01:57:12,3 Verena Froesch (1981) 00:23:53.0 Sandra Poleschner (1977) 00:29:14.3 Julia Winters (1996) 00:32:01.0 Christiane Hammers (1996) 00:32:04.0 Urkunde
68 01:57:19,3 Caritas ( 1) 01:57:19,3 Iris Bothur (1962) 00:28:26.5 Vera Schröder (1974) 00:29:29.2 Doris Hilbers (1967) 00:29:29.2 Miryam Peters (1971) 00:29:54.4 Urkunde
69 01:57:49,7 Die Aufschneider ( 1) 01:57:49,7 Stefanie Franssen (1994) 00:28:14.2 Slavka Raticova (1979) 00:29:35.8 Julia Thäter (1985) 00:29:59.7 Marion Claßen (1967) 00:30:00.0 Urkunde
70 01:58:07,9 EWV-Realisten ( 1) 01:58:07,9 Tanja Scholz (1992) 00:25:53.6 Jessica Lauscher (1996) 00:29:14.7 Julia Weidenhaupt (1997) 00:29:42.2 Julia Jung (1995) 00:33:17.4 Urkunde
71 01:58:17,9 Bethlehem5km ( 2) 01:58:17,9 Madeleine Goesmann (1980) 00:29:28.5 Natalie Lück (1996) 00:29:34.1 Nicola Reis (1991) 00:29:34.4 Helen Tecklenborg (1989) 00:29:40.9 Urkunde
72 01:58:24,8 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 4) 01:58:24,8 Bettina Sujata (1965) 00:29:09.2 Petra Eich (1969) 00:29:11.7 Eva Capellmann (1998) 00:29:48.2 Sandra Ambroz (1971) 00:30:15.7 Urkunde
73 01:58:34,2 Shortys ( 1) 01:58:34,2 Melina Hergarten (1989) 00:29:28.8 Jennifer Wings (1990) 00:29:31.8 Marine Hummel (1984) 00:29:46.2 Sabrina Jonen (1990) 00:29:47.4 Urkunde
74 01:58:44,8 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 3) 01:58:44,8 Christina Krupp (1997) 00:28:46.7 Anja Beissel (1972) 00:29:17.5 Agnes Bonse (1981) 00:29:53.0 Sophie Püschel (1990) 00:30:47.6 Urkunde
75 01:59:00,0 Logopädie Alsdorf ( 1) 01:59:00,0 Jana Neubauer (1990) 00:29:38.7 Hannah Jansen (1985) 00:29:43.1 Stephanie Schober (1982) 00:29:48.9 Simone Popielas (1982) 00:29:49.3 Urkunde
76 01:59:19,1 Axinos ( 1) 01:59:19,1 Astrid Schoenen (1970) 00:22:40.9 Anne Wallenborn (1991) 00:22:53.7 Elke Abels (1981) 00:36:52.0 Karin Engels (1968) 00:36:52.5 Urkunde
77 01:59:20,9 Kickartz ( 1) 01:59:20,9 Stefanie August (1974) 00:27:57.1 Petra Kickartz (1966) 00:28:49.2 Sigrid Gillessen (1969) 00:31:03.1 Brigitte Peters (1967) 00:31:31.5 Urkunde
78 01:59:43,5 Zentis 2 Runden ( 1) 01:59:43,5 Rebecca Trautmann (1981) 00:26:34.7 Sonja Brepols (1970) 00:27:25.7 Alexa Evers (1975) 00:32:08.5 Alina Thomas (1996) 00:33:34.6 Urkunde
79 01:59:44,5 Flinke Füsse 1 ( 1) 01:59:44,5 Laura Hambach (1987) 00:25:57.5 Anne Schleypen (1954) 00:29:36.5 Berti Hambach (1958) 00:30:12.6 Caroline Kather (1994) 00:33:57.9 Urkunde
80 02:00:04,9 eigentlich wollte ich noch laufen g 02:00:04,9 Jennifer Juchems (1983) 00:27:11.2 Presha Rajbhandary (1987) 00:27:41.8 Vera Vianden (1985) 00:30:45.5 Teresa Horres (1992) 00:34:26.4 Urkunde
81 02:00:05,1 WBA Runners ( 1) 02:00:05,1 Anna Kramer (1992) 00:24:02.2 Christina Lennarz (1990) 00:27:57.2 Katharina Kehren (1990) 00:34:02.1 Alexandra Hajn (1987) 00:34:03.6 Urkunde
82 02:00:16,3 VSI 5 KM ( 1) 02:00:16,3 Birgit Schulze Icking (1970) 00:27:37.8 Tania Vorbrüggen (1984) 00:28:11.0 Verena Hein (1977) 00:28:12.6 Andrea Luh (1963) 00:36:14.9 Urkunde
83 02:00:25,2 St Josef Krankenhaus kurz ( 1) 02:00:25,2 Simone Bohm (1967) 00:26:55.0 Ayse Sevinc (1992) 00:26:55.1 Nicoleta Stolniceanu (1979) 00:32:43.7 Ruth Pardon (1968) 00:33:51.4 Urkunde
84 02:00:30,6 Jacobs Gruppe ( 1) 02:00:30,6 Lea Schreiner (1990) 00:25:36.8 Vanessa Schenk (1989) 00:27:13.0 Lisa Steinemer (1995) 00:33:18.1 Sabrina Vomberg (1980) 00:34:22.7 Urkunde
85 02:00:30,9 FSA Running Figthers 2017 ( 1) 02:00:30,9 Catia Martins Peixoto Hahn (1983) 00:29:17.6 Irmgard Felten (1967) 00:30:08.6 Jessica Kaußen (1981) 00:30:12.5 Astrid Reinartz (1970) 00:30:52.2 Urkunde
86 02:00:32,1 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 4) 02:00:32,1 Lydia Grove (1976) 00:29:26.7 Dorothee Koenen (1979) 00:30:21.2 Biljana Benic (1974) 00:30:22.0 Elisabeth Seeger (1991) 00:30:22.2 Urkunde
87 02:00:33,4 AMO 5k ( 1) 02:00:33,4 Caroline Porschatis (1988) 00:25:40.0 Anna Lena Giesecke (1985) 00:29:16.4 Maike Meyer-Amjadi (1973) 00:32:32.8 Annabelle Seefeldt (1988) 00:33:04.2 Urkunde
88 02:00:34,7 DSA Team Diagnose läuft 4.8 KM ( 1 02:00:34,7 Anna Polaczek (1990) 00:24:58.3 Ada Lezama (1978) 00:29:13.5 Sibylle Feaux de Lacroix (1973) 00:32:21.5 Vanessa Sack (1989) 00:34:01.4 Urkunde
89 02:00:41,8 Blyco-Champs ( 1) 02:00:41,8 Aline Brüll (1972) 00:23:47.2 Rajaa Bel-Rhali (1981) 00:31:04.7 Michelle Böhme (1991) 00:31:05.4 Svenja Hennes (1990) 00:34:44.5 Urkunde
90 02:00:44,6 MHA Team 1 ( 4) 02:00:44,6 Ines Ludwig (1983) 00:28:56.3 Gesine Schwark (1976) 00:29:18.4 Agnes Pöschl (1980) 00:30:04.7 Dana Lopo-Vera (1989) 00:32:25.2 Urkunde
91 02:00:45,9 Laufteam 1 ( 1) 02:00:45,9 Janine Brosinski (1995) 00:27:56.0 Adriana Stork (1995) 00:29:49.2 Lena Schäfer (1981) 00:31:01.2 Leonie Heinrich (1993) 00:31:59.5 Urkunde
92 02:00:48,7 Bethlehem5km ( 3) 02:00:48,7 Katharina Heidbüchel (1990) 00:29:56.5 Nensi Bergmann (1967) 00:30:03.0 Souad Abbadi (1979) 00:30:19.7 Sabrina Blenz (1985) 00:30:29.5 Urkunde
93 02:00:55,9 Margarete-AC ( 1) 02:00:55,9 Svetlana Heck (1965) 00:28:20.4 Julia Markowski (1984) 00:30:25.7 Claudia Schäfer (1990) 00:30:31.7 Alexandra Rzepkowski (1986) 00:31:38.1 Urkunde
94 02:00:58,9 Diabeteszentrum Alsdorf ( 1) 02:00:58,9 Susanne Schmidt (1970) 00:28:54.8 Janine HArdt (1979) 00:28:57.3 NAda Glasen (1964) 00:29:20.5 Ulrike Knuppertz (1970) 00:33:46.3 Urkunde
95 02:01:08,8 GNTRunners5 ( 1) 02:01:08,8 Steffi Schaffrath (1974) 00:26:45.2 Silke Ohler (1971) 00:30:04.2 Suzanne Meeuws (1981) 00:30:41.9 Lena Frenken (1991) 00:33:37.5 Urkunde
96 02:01:18,4 Bausch II ( 1) 02:01:18,4 Natascha Gärtner (1989) 00:27:18.7 Jennifer Klakow (1990) 00:29:39.3 Jenny Hertel (1984) 00:31:34.9 Lisa-Marie Schwemmer (1992) 00:32:45.5 Urkunde
97 02:01:31,6 BABOR Triple Booster ( 2) 02:01:31,6 Danja Joost (1966) 00:29:23.7 Hajnal Borberly (1980) 00:29:56.7 Sabrina Kretschmar (1984) 00:31:04.2 Ulli Pöhler (1970) 00:31:07.0 Urkunde
98 02:01:39,5 Vinzenz-Rockets ( 1) 02:01:39,5 Andrea Kirch (1989) 00:24:20.2 Ulrike Gerards (1967) 00:29:20.5 Diana Seibold (1966) 00:29:30.2 Clusmann Anja (1966) 00:38:28.6 Urkunde
99 02:01:56,0 Radiologie Aachen Land ( 1) 02:01:56,0 Franziska Viola Lindner (1995) 00:26:19.4 Isabell Schäfer (1991) 00:29:04.7 Tatjana Dobadka (1991) 00:31:33.3 Tanja Tappertzhofen (1969) 00:34:58.6 Urkunde
100 02:01:58,4 flash future ( 1) 02:01:58,4 Astrid Schünemann (1977) 00:28:07.5 Jutta Grass (1979) 00:30:23.4 Claudia Müllers (1972) 00:31:13.4 Martina Müller (1962) 00:32:14.1 Urkunde
101 02:01:59,1 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 2) 02:01:59,1 Lisa Makola (1988) 00:29:04.4 Silvana Dreßen (1962) 00:29:29.5 Lisette Laetsch (1985) 00:29:40.7 Olga Morosow (1989) 00:33:44.5 Urkunde
102 02:02:29,7 m2p no speedlimit short track ( 1) 02:02:29,7 Norma Mostert (1989) 00:29:16.5 Vanessa Tenne (1989) 00:30:44.5 Christiane Hermeler (1965) 00:30:54.3 Anna Korona (1987) 00:31:34.4 Urkunde
103 02:02:33,6 app Frauenpower ( 1) 02:02:33,6 Gabriele Peters (1967) 00:30:21.3 Ute Pietsch (1985) 00:30:22.7 Laura Kinny (1989) 00:30:54.7 Michaela Hautvast (1972) 00:30:54.9 Urkunde
104 02:02:49,6 blb2run t2 ( 1) 02:02:49,6 Ina Florack (1991) 00:29:17.6 Andrea Anton-Bauer (1965) 00:30:26.5 Martina Miketta (1962) 00:30:38.5 Stefanie Claßen (1976) 00:32:27.0 Urkunde
105 02:02:50,8 Bethlehem5km ( 4) 02:02:50,8 Anne Blessing (1976) 00:30:36.1 Sabine Honerlage (1987) 00:30:42.2 Katrin Doering (1978) 00:30:44.0 Nina Wopat (1996) 00:30:48.5 Urkunde
106 02:02:56,2 AKiKa 4,8 ( 1) 02:02:56,2 Alexandra Schmitt (1969) 00:28:00.6 Sandra Geller (1973) 00:28:01.2 Claudia Gillessen-Sauer (1973) 00:33:26.9 Kerstin Matthies (1969) 00:33:27.5 Urkunde
107 02:03:02,5 Surma ( 1) 02:03:02,5 Galina Wolf (1974) 00:27:20.7 Tatjana Kaspert (1970) 00:28:43.3 Maria Root (1986) 00:29:32.0 Stephanie Herhut (1966) 00:37:26.5 Urkunde
108 02:03:06,8 K2-Kurzstrecke ( 1) 02:03:06,8 Sanne Reinaerts (1988) 00:28:30.2 Anna Heitkötter (1987) 00:31:04.3 Ivonne Kohnen (1979) 00:31:26.8 Sunghee Yang (1992) 00:32:05.5 Urkunde
109 02:03:16,0 Caritas ( 2) 02:03:16,0 Sabrina Weisshaupt (1991) 00:30:04.6 Sonja Vogt (1976) 00:30:05.4 Irina Retich (1985) 00:30:47.1 Theresa Leenders (1992) 00:32:18.9 Urkunde
110 02:03:50,3 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 2) 02:03:50,3 Elke Laser (1963) 00:30:21.4 Annika Fenske (1993) 00:30:45.3 Marina Jansen (1988) 00:30:52.9 Karin Heinrichs (1970) 00:31:50.7 Urkunde
111 02:03:58,1 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 4) 02:03:58,1 Ruth Kemmer (1987) 00:30:48.5 Doreen Koch (1986) 00:30:52.2 Rika Thesing (1997) 00:31:04.7 Dorothee Kaup (1993) 00:31:12.7 Urkunde
112 02:04:24,1 bike-components ( 1) 02:04:24,1 Christiane Kruse (1991) 00:19:24.9 Sarah Hamann (1985) 00:27:42.8 Silvana Lohr (1992) 00:29:48.1 Christina Kaiser (1988) 00:47:28.3 Urkunde
113 02:04:25,2 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km ( 1) 02:04:25,2 Simone Müller-Boos (1974) 00:30:00.2 Sarah Eichhorn (1995) 00:30:16.3 Marina Kraus (1970) 00:31:19.7 Kira Zeitz (1994) 00:32:49.0 Urkunde
114 02:04:32,9 UNTER STROM ( 1) 02:04:32,9 Sarah Eßing (1995) 00:25:02.2 Monika Dziggel (1967) 00:29:41.7 Lina Abu-Khader (1994) 00:31:50.9 Karen Schmid (1993) 00:37:58.1 Urkunde
115 02:04:52,3 Gesundheit in Bewegung ( 1) 02:04:52,3 Ivanka Merikidis (1975) 00:27:12.8 Jasmin Reitz (1983) 00:31:27.9 Andrea Beckers (1982) 00:32:40.0 Verena Pohl (1991) 00:33:31.6 Urkunde
116 02:04:54,3 BARMER Runners 5.0 ( 2) 02:04:54,3 Angela Paulus (1971) 00:29:09.7 Silke Peters (1979) 00:31:00.2 Bianca Wergen (1977) 00:31:01.2 Annika Luig (1993) 00:33:43.2 Urkunde
117 02:04:59,8 KISTERS Shortcut ( 1) 02:04:59,8 Kerstin Kempen (1986) 00:27:34.4 Ying Long (1963) 00:29:36.5 Yvonne Salber (1986) 00:30:32.2 Stefanie Olbertz (1975) 00:37:16.7 Urkunde
118 02:05:03,9 lekker läufts ( 1) 02:05:03,9 Nadja Mende (1989) 00:22:59.2 Christin Wieland (1983) 00:32:01.7 Stefani Dircks (1970) 00:32:32.8 Kerstin Moosche (1966) 00:37:30.2 Urkunde
119 02:05:18,9 aixigo 5Km ( 1) 02:05:18,9 Tabea Preiss (1994) 00:29:36.6 Melanie Henke (1983) 00:30:08.5 Svenja Von Kolontay (1988) 00:31:02.3 Julia Mulder (1995) 00:34:31.5 Urkunde
120 02:05:26,1 Stadtläufer_kurz ( 2) 02:05:26,1 Andrea Hambücker (1970) 00:30:52.5 Sabine Kollau (1979) 00:30:56.0 Sonja Rickert (1995) 00:31:14.9 Urusla Knops (1965) 00:32:22.7 Urkunde
121 02:05:53,9 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 5) 02:05:53,9 Lydia Giernalczyck (1984) 00:30:22.5 Janine Tholen (1980) 00:31:00.5 Juliane Von der Heyde (1985) 00:31:22.5 Kathleen Junker (1996) 00:33:08.4 Urkunde
122 02:05:56,9 Kommando Sonnenmilch ( 1) 02:05:56,9 Dorit Teuscher (1981) 00:25:28.2 Ruth Meertens (1984) 00:32:18.3 Mira Czekay (1995) 00:34:05.2 Larissa Hansen (1988) 00:34:05.2 Urkunde
123 02:05:58,4 Red Runners ( 2) 02:05:58,4 Jenna Nießen (1986) 00:29:26.2 Magdalena Borkowska (1992) 00:30:25.9 Marie-Luise Winkeler (1961) 00:32:19.4 Miriam Kurzatowski (1989) 00:33:46.9 Urkunde
124 02:06:03,3 Team 48 ( 4) 02:06:03,3 Kathrin Dr Bellen (1981) 00:30:57.1 Anne Piepel-Taeger (1958) 00:31:02.0 Janina Weiss (1987) 00:31:51.5 Marita Kurth (1963) 00:32:12.7 Urkunde
125 02:06:12,9 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I ( 3) 02:06:12,9 Katja Herpers (1990) 00:31:08.2 Maxime Leffin (1989) 00:31:11.9 Karin Huppertz (1966) 00:31:43.8 Sandra Sudmann (1970) 00:32:09.0 Urkunde
126 02:06:31,7 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 5) 02:06:31,7 Edith Thomas (1960) 00:31:25.3 Kristina Jakob (1984) 00:31:37.8 Mirela Salkanovic (1978) 00:31:38.0 Petra Braun (1968) 00:31:50.6 Urkunde
127 02:06:58,2 Minebea Intec Runners 4.8 km ( 1) 02:06:58,2 Stefanie Schnitzler (1989) 00:28:57.5 Jacqueline Kaiser (1986) 00:31:44.5 Beatrix Falter (1972) 00:32:30.9 Sabine Herrmann (1992) 00:33:45.3 Urkunde
128 02:07:03,9 5km Läufer ( 2) 02:07:03,9 Charlote Schmetz (1991) 00:28:40.8 Sarah Sattarzadeh (1988) 00:30:07.2 Ekatharina Klimachenkova (1990) 00:31:51.6 Esther Horbert (1985) 00:36:24.3 Urkunde
129 02:07:09,9 Team Stressfrei ( 1) 02:07:09,9 Irmgard Harperscheidt (1957) 00:27:18.5 Nicole Wenders (1976) 00:32:19.1 Susanne Bourceau-Allwicher (1969) 00:33:08.0 Susann Zschinzsch (1983) 00:34:24.3 Urkunde
130 02:07:33,6 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 5) 02:07:33,6 Elke Mühlegger-Leers (1968) 00:31:46.7 Anne Dickler (1987) 00:31:48.5 Doren Wosnitza (1986) 00:31:52.1 Claudia Lefeber (1967) 00:32:06.3 Urkunde
131 02:08:17,1 API ( 2) 02:08:17,1 Roxana Gavrilut (1988) 00:29:44.2 Stephanie Halfmanns (1981) 00:31:26.5 Carlotta De Vido (1995) 00:32:16.0 Simone Gersch (1991) 00:34:50.4 Urkunde
132 02:08:20,4 Bethlehem5km ( 5) 02:08:20,4 Frederike Hoppmann (1996) 00:30:50.0 Anne Dautzenberg (1961) 00:31:48.1 Karin Randerath (1990) 00:32:40.6 Sabine Sieberichs (1973) 00:33:01.7 Urkunde
133 02:08:47,4 Bistumsrunner 2 ( 1) 02:08:47,4 Eleonore Doersch (1964) 00:28:54.9 Martina Lentfort (1968) 00:30:02.5 Hedwig Rekers (1963) 00:31:53.5 Monika Mertens (1964) 00:37:56.5 Urkunde
134 02:09:05,1 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 2 ( 2) 02:09:05,1 Jessica Thelen (1992) 00:30:42.2 Julia Thevis (1994) 00:30:42.8 Gina Kern (1996) 00:33:40.6 Mandy Metzen (1997) 00:33:59.5 Urkunde
135 02:09:18,1 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN ( 4) 02:09:18,1 Anne Heinen (1964) 00:31:23.3 Anke Gawel (1968) 00:31:37.2 Susanne Hüben (1976) 00:32:37.5 Tina Legros (1967) 00:33:40.1 Urkunde
136 02:09:21,9 ACD-Kurzstrecke ( 1) 02:09:21,9 Andrea Ruffert (1970) 00:29:44.0 Verena Richter (1979) 00:32:00.5 Irina Biller (1981) 00:32:02.6 Sonja Heinrich (1972) 00:35:34.8 Urkunde
137 02:09:33,0 IHK Aachen - 4,80 km ( 1) 02:09:33,0 Janine Ploum (1980) 00:25:12.5 Jana Ringel (1997) 00:31:55.9 Kathrin Penners (1994) 00:36:11.0 Heike Horres-Classen (1968) 00:36:13.6 Urkunde
138 02:09:40,9 OG Runners2 ( 1) 02:09:40,9 Merle Lorenzen (1986) 00:27:20.0 Nicole Amezar (1984) 00:30:34.0 Melanie Esser (1988) 00:34:00.5 Stefanie Sauer (1970) 00:37:46.4 Urkunde
139 02:09:47,7 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 6) 02:09:47,7 Eva Ostermann (1981) 00:31:50.8 Carolin Reichwald (1994) 00:32:07.3 Rebecca Rudolphi (1983) 00:32:52.8 Bianca Fietkau (1985) 00:32:56.8 Urkunde
140 02:09:48,3 Prym1 ( 1) 02:09:48,3 Branka Simjanovska (1959) 00:28:38.9 Selina Lauscher (1995) 00:32:12.2 Hannelore Wickum (1962) 00:33:13.5 Ulrike Stöckelmann (1975) 00:35:43.7 Urkunde
141 02:10:06,1 AWARunners ( 2) 02:10:06,1 Petra Maria Brüll (1969) 00:30:01.2 Jessica Nahrings (1992) 00:32:45.1 Linda Peters (1992) 00:32:57.0 Aurelia Jarzombek (1989) 00:34:22.8 Urkunde
142 02:10:11,0 Team Bock Lauf 1 ( 1) 02:10:11,0 Hannelore Hahn (1975) 00:26:58.4 Kristina Brüll (1990) 00:31:11.4 Andrea Maahsen (1988) 00:33:10.2 Patricia Hinze (1985) 00:38:51.0 Urkunde
143 02:10:35,0 BFT Planung 480 ( 1) 02:10:35,0 Sophie Huriaux (1984) 00:28:46.0 Anja Özbenigör (1975) 00:33:26.5 Nina Kingl (1981) 00:33:44.6 Martina Kuckertz (1966) 00:34:37.9 Urkunde
144 02:11:05,1 Schiffers & Collegen - Das 5er-Team 02:11:05,1 Hannelore Bohlen (1955) 00:28:30.4 Regina Böhm (1962) 00:31:15.0 Angelika Karlin (1996) 00:35:36.5 Celina Gäb (1988) 00:35:43.2 Urkunde
145 02:11:23,6 Traveltainment ( 1) 02:11:23,6 Martina Dohlen-Giesen (1969) 00:27:33.6 Simone Milz (1985) 00:32:51.5 Anja Schmidt (1970) 00:35:29.1 Anna Stamirski (1977) 00:35:29.4 Urkunde
146 02:11:45,5 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 6) 02:11:45,5 Madeleine Karpinski (1995) 00:32:10.5 Karin Kleutgens (1958) 00:32:36.0 Christiane Pelzer (1968) 00:33:29.5 Miriam Lenzen (1991) 00:33:29.5 Urkunde
147 02:11:50,2 ZAI 1 ( 1) 02:11:50,2 Meike Kiesow (1988) 00:31:25.7 Alexandra Golzmann (1993) 00:32:54.6 Valeriya Olevska (1990) 00:33:43.8 Rebecca Bobbert (1991) 00:33:46.1 Urkunde
148 02:12:23,8 Haus Hörn kurz ( 2) 02:12:23,8 Brigitte Morton (1976) 00:31:29.0 Stefanie Josephs (1969) 00:31:52.7 Jessica Merten (1990) 00:32:25.2 Jeannette Curth (1962) 00:36:36.9 Urkunde
149 02:12:42,8 Technimark ( 1) 02:12:42,8 Ashley Tuthill (1988) 00:27:47.9 Nicole Höppner (1971) 00:32:37.6 Brigitte Perebooms (1966) 00:34:04.7 Rita Nerstheimer (1964) 00:38:12.6 Urkunde
150 02:12:49,7 BABOR Triple Booster ( 3) 02:12:49,7 Caroline Vorreyer (1988) 00:32:20.5 Carina Schröder (1993) 00:32:20.6 Jennifer Burkhardt (1987) 00:33:45.6 Cornelia Schmitz (1991) 00:34:23.0 Urkunde
151 02:13:03,3 DWI Laufteam1 ( 2) 02:13:03,3 Regina Diecke (1986) 00:31:03.6 Melanie Jahns (1973) 00:31:30.0 Christine Dobbert (1971) 00:34:12.5 Lydia Moosche (1987) 00:36:17.2 Urkunde
152 02:13:08,2 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 3) 02:13:08,2 Susanne Fronz (1990) 00:32:25.1 Anke Schreiter-Banzet (1974) 00:33:21.0 Sina Schmitz (1980) 00:33:30.7 Dominique Franken (1992) 00:33:51.4 Urkunde
153 02:13:08,7 RUN an den Speck ( 1) 02:13:08,7 Aileen Klein (1992) 00:30:38.3 Ines Weinberger (1976) 00:33:17.1 Jenny Vranken (1986) 00:34:36.4 Simone Schulte-Schmale (1976) 00:34:36.9 Urkunde
154 02:13:19,9 flash future ( 2) 02:13:19,9 Judith Breuer-Baggen (1977) 00:32:33.6 Nina Odinius (1996) 00:32:45.3 Anja Franck (1970) 00:33:58.7 Martina Winterscheidt (1966) 00:34:02.3 Urkunde
155 02:13:24,1 Sozietät Libeaux II ( 1) 02:13:24,1 Sophia Mießen (1997) 00:28:29.8 Alexandra Rosa (1980) 00:34:10.3 Gerda Hahne (1971) 00:34:48.5 Doruntina Popova (1996) 00:35:55.5 Urkunde
156 02:13:24,8 Stadt Herzogenrath - Die Kurzen ( 02:13:24,8 Simone Knie (1990) 00:30:45.8 Petra Fries (1967) 00:30:46.0 Nadine Pieffer (1993) 00:32:04.1 Miriam Bielen (1994) 00:39:48.9 Urkunde
157 02:13:27,0 Team VEDA 01 ( 1) 02:13:27,0 Marzena Manka (1975) 00:30:19.1 Nathalie Herper (1986) 00:32:31.1 Diana Meyer (1973) 00:35:08.6 Anna Rosenthal (1988) 00:35:28.2 Urkunde
158 02:13:30,2 DocMorris ( 2) 02:13:30,2 Nadine Simons (1979) 00:31:33.8 Cristina Davidoglu (1987) 00:32:12.3 Eva Maria Seemann (1981) 00:34:11.9 Jeannette Schönen (1962) 00:35:32.2 Urkunde
159 02:13:36,0 Fraunhofer ILT 5km ( 2) 02:13:36,0 Lisa Beckers (1990) 00:32:35.7 Zeynep Yavas (1990) 00:32:37.7 Vanessa Rappen (1991) 00:32:37.9 Kira Van der Straeten (1988) 00:35:44.7 Urkunde
160 02:13:42,6 ZPP - ZAHNÄRZTLICHE PRAXIS PARODONT 02:13:42,6 Christina Tietmann (1964) 00:31:04.1 Sarah Sommer (1989) 00:32:28.0 Melanie Audi (1970) 00:32:54.5 Harisa Puric (1979) 00:37:16.0 Urkunde
161 02:13:48,3 MHA Team 1 ( 5) 02:13:48,3 Nicole Tsompanidis (1975) 00:33:20.9 Ambrosina Lopes Miranda (1969) 00:33:21.0 Stefanie Iländer (1986) 00:33:32.3 Janine Dümesnil (1994) 00:33:34.1 Urkunde
162 02:14:22,2 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 7) 02:14:22,2 Eva Trümper (1992) 00:33:09.8 Jennifer Trinczek (1995) 00:33:41.4 Sandra Laudi (1992) 00:33:44.5 Maren Becker (1990) 00:33:46.5 Urkunde
163 02:14:22,4 Aachener Bank - 5k ( 2) 02:14:22,4 Daniela Kirby (1977) 00:33:05.9 Alisha Reinartz (1992) 00:33:27.8 Leonie Harperscheidt (1993) 00:33:28.0 Stefanie Wilden (1989) 00:34:20.7 Urkunde
164 02:14:27,0 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I ( 4) 02:14:27,0 Sara Dreßen (1990) 00:33:00.3 Manuela Schiffner (1978) 00:33:40.9 Johanna Hohensee (1976) 00:33:44.2 Trientje Helbing (1982) 00:34:01.6 Urkunde
165 02:14:49,9 The crazy Gynnie's ( 1) 02:14:49,9 Nadia Brimil-Kontos (1976) 00:31:04.6 Carmen Reque (1963) 00:31:04.8 Desiree Essler (1989) 00:36:19.0 Annelie Schwedt-Heinen (1961) 00:36:21.5 Urkunde
166 02:14:53,3 Bethlehem5km ( 6) 02:14:53,3 Monika Smulska (1984) 00:33:05.1 Andrea Bock (1966) 00:33:45.1 Gülsah Cantürk (1990) 00:33:46.6 Meike Goldbach (1975) 00:34:16.5 Urkunde
167 02:14:54,6 SOPTIM Super(wo)men ( 1) 02:14:54,6 Sabrina Heller (1989) 00:29:21.3 Julia Göhmann (1997) 00:29:33.7 Julia Steeger (1989) 00:37:34.8 Silke Barthel (1972) 00:38:24.8 Urkunde
168 02:14:55,0 Ergos ( 1) 02:14:55,0 Judith Schwarzer (1990) 00:33:41.0 Jaylina Counotte (1995) 00:33:44.0 Laura Neubauer (1990) 00:33:44.7 Marie Geller (2001) 00:33:45.3 Urkunde
169 02:15:04,0 Franziskus 1 ( 2) 02:15:04,0 Barbara Bischoff (1972) 00:30:03.0 Lena Friedemann (1992) 00:30:25.0 Diana Hackel (1970) 00:35:49.6 Ramona Gillissen (1980) 00:38:46.4 Urkunde
170 02:15:09,3 Ergos ( 2) 02:15:09,3 Christine Haag (1994) 00:33:46.3 Almut Müller-Klussmann (1982) 00:33:46.9 Katharina Dockter (1982) 00:33:47.6 Birte Gehrke (1983) 00:33:48.5 Urkunde
171 02:15:44,2 SINA MAASSEN ( 1) 02:15:44,2 Petra Lennartz (1972) 00:27:57.5 Katharina Schäfer (1987) 00:29:47.4 Susanne Meyer (1969) 00:32:06.3 Seda Oeszan (1990) 00:45:53.0 Urkunde
172 02:16:13,6 HUTCHINSON 01 ( 1) 02:16:13,6 Anne Valerie Houssard Teltscher (1975) 00:27:03.7 Susanne Weigelt (1991) 00:28:57.3 Tanja Offermanns (1982) 00:35:35.1 Judith Groth (1991) 00:44:37.5 Urkunde
173 02:16:25,4 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 8) 02:16:25,4 Manuela Von Eicken (1979) 00:34:04.8 Luise Jänecke (1985) 00:34:05.2 Helen Stratmann (1990) 00:34:07.2 Janike Vennemann (1989) 00:34:08.2 Urkunde
174 02:16:25,5 Steuerflucht 1 ( 1) 02:16:25,5 Petra Claßen (1970) 00:31:21.5 Tamy Thull (1995) 00:32:42.5 Naomi Smets (1998) 00:36:10.3 Anne Halterbeck (1998) 00:36:11.2 Urkunde
175 02:16:26,0 Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 4,8 Km ( 02:16:26,0 Annika Schmidt (1997) 00:32:08.5 Miriam Schwerfeld (1997) 00:33:01.1 Kim Katharina Kappel (1993) 00:35:38.0 Pia Hahnraths (1997) 00:35:38.4 Urkunde
176 02:16:55,3 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 7) 02:16:55,3 Hilda Schneider (1968) 00:33:55.2 Jessica Eule-Blankenheim (1981) 00:33:56.2 Birgit Froesch (1965) 00:34:15.0 Carina Meurer (1992) 00:34:48.9 Urkunde
177 02:17:20,1 Team 48 ( 5) 02:17:20,1 Zineb Maatouf (1979) 00:33:00.8 Andrea Nawrath (1966) 00:34:35.9 Sandra Schuhmacher (1974) 00:34:44.1 Agnieszka Soltys (1980) 00:34:59.3 Urkunde
178 02:17:24,1 Stadtläufer_kurz ( 3) 02:17:24,1 Jennifer Buchem (1988) 00:33:49.6 Tzegga Ogba-Michael (1963) 00:34:00.8 Anna Froesch (1993) 00:34:34.6 Samira Ghamraoui (1991) 00:34:59.1 Urkunde
179 02:17:24,2 Beromin 1 ( 1) 02:17:24,2 Jennifer Schallert (1980) 00:29:57.7 Frederike Frühauf (1989) 00:35:22.2 Lea Schröder (1995) 00:35:23.3 Nicole Prinz (1974) 00:36:41.0 Urkunde
180 02:17:38,9 BARMER Runners 5.0 ( 3) 02:17:38,9 Jamila Ansorge (1988) 00:33:43.7 Steffi Kehren (1990) 00:33:44.0 Alexandra Spiesecke (1969) 00:34:17.0 Nadine Imer (1981) 00:35:54.2 Urkunde
181 02:17:44,6 Missio ( 1) 02:17:44,6 Michaela Mehlkop (1972) 00:26:34.4 Marina Rauschhardt (1992) 00:35:13.6 Fabiola Franck (1993) 00:37:55.9 Katrin Scherb (1980) 00:38:00.7 Urkunde
182 02:17:51,8 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km ( 2) 02:17:51,8 Sabrina Röntgen (1984) 00:34:00.0 Naual Bakkar (1994) 00:34:06.6 Lea Emunds (1992) 00:34:45.7 Lin Wirtz (1978) 00:34:59.5 Urkunde
183 02:18:23,8 Zauberwald AWO Kita ( 1) 02:18:23,8 Nathalie Bock (1987) 00:30:20.8 Isabella Puhl (1980) 00:32:58.4 Aylin Öznarin (1992) 00:36:57.5 Caroline Amouzou-Charlier (1981) 00:38:07.1 Urkunde
184 02:18:56,6 Red Runners ( 3) 02:18:56,6 Karin Kuchen (1967) 00:34:09.0 Daniela Rademacher (1982) 00:34:10.3 Anita Müller (1986) 00:34:26.7 Angelique Clingen (1997) 00:36:10.6 Urkunde
185 02:18:58,3 gypsilon ( 1) 02:18:58,3 Susanne Schmidt (1989) 00:30:16.3 Gabriele Draber (1970) 00:34:47.4 Karine Glasmacher (1973) 00:36:56.5 Isabelle Glasmacher (1991) 00:36:58.1 Urkunde
186 02:19:32,9 MHA Team 1 ( 6) 02:19:32,9 Martina Ertel (1964) 00:33:49.9 Bettina Nolden (1966) 00:33:50.2 Sylvia Wilhelmi (1978) 00:34:40.8 Ursula Bänsch (1958) 00:37:12.0 Urkunde
187 02:19:42,9 DENS ( 1) 02:19:42,9 Astrid Eden (1975) 00:32:20.1 Sibylla Kreusch (1953) 00:32:53.9 Martina Nießen (1979) 00:33:02.5 Stefanie Fiedler (1987) 00:41:26.4 Urkunde
188 02:19:46,4 Laufteam 1 ( 2) 02:19:46,4 Irina El-Khatib (1977) 00:32:39.3 Hannah Steven (1996) 00:34:34.9 Manja Sonntag (1991) 00:35:15.0 Andrea Goergens (1970) 00:37:17.2 Urkunde
189 02:20:57,4 Kunterbunt AWO-KiTa ( 1) 02:20:57,4 Verena Schlottke (1988) 00:31:18.7 Freda-Marie Alfeld (1988) 00:32:54.9 Sevgi Güner-Lürken (1973) 00:36:38.0 Kim Becker (1996) 00:40:05.8 Urkunde
190 02:21:05,0 UZE Aachen ( 1) 02:21:05,0 Pascale Wiechert (1976) 00:33:12.8 Brigitte Baumbach (1960) 00:34:33.0 Carolin Kohl (1994) 00:35:18.0 Maria Kaier (1979) 00:38:01.2 Urkunde
191 02:21:06,6 SV-Schäfer ( 1) 02:21:06,6 Hülya Koc (1977) 00:33:02.5 Emanuela Henkel (1983) 00:33:44.5 Stefanie Alex (1991) 00:36:26.0 Jennifer Schneider (1988) 00:37:53.6 Urkunde
192 02:21:24,5 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I ( 5) 02:21:24,5 Anna Koßmann (1985) 00:34:48.4 Gabriele Frooleyks (1973) 00:35:28.1 Simone Lange (1976) 00:35:33.5 Silvana Labas (1989) 00:35:34.5 Urkunde
193 02:21:42,7 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 9) 02:21:42,7 Barbara Wedekind-Carberry (1966) 00:34:22.3 Michelle Pöstges (1992) 00:34:43.5 Anke Güth (1991) 00:36:14.5 Sabine Steidl (1986) 00:36:22.4 Urkunde
194 02:22:13,5 Hammer ( 2) 02:22:13,5 Löwenich Denise (1997) 00:33:12.3 Iris Plum (1978) 00:34:13.7 Kathrin Kohl (1996) 00:36:19.0 Anna Paulsdorff (1988) 00:38:28.5 Urkunde
195 02:22:17,2 Praxis Dr Dr Suchodoll ( 1) 02:22:17,2 Regine Vieweg (1976) 00:30:33.6 Barbara Veselovac (1973) 00:30:33.7 Conny Radermacher (1990) 00:36:02.4 Claudia Dillmann (1981) 00:45:07.5 Urkunde
196 02:22:33,8 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 6) 02:22:33,8 Heike Schumacher (1963) 00:33:17.7 Olga Schaubert (1990) 00:35:22.1 Nadine Harmsen (1990) 00:36:19.6 Sarah Gielen (1992) 00:37:34.4 Urkunde
197 02:22:50,4 GRÜN Mixed ( 1) 02:22:50,4 Monika Schartmann (1961) 00:30:27.6 Rebecca Lichtenstein (1994) 00:36:32.7 Bianca Bockhoff (1985) 00:37:54.4 Melina Brändel (1991) 00:37:55.7 Urkunde
198 02:23:04,3 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 3) 02:23:04,3 Nele Brülls (1989) 00:34:07.3 Jennifer Strauch (1989) 00:36:04.5 Anna Riem (1982) 00:36:05.6 Uta Schmieszek (1969) 00:36:46.9 Urkunde
199 02:23:20,1 INNSIDER ( 1) 02:23:20,1 Lina Schlaugat (1989) 00:35:44.7 Sheela Smeijsters (1984) 00:35:47.8 Sarah Genender (1991) 00:35:53.2 Simons Alina (1991) 00:35:54.4 Urkunde
200 02:23:24,0 Bethlehem5km ( 7) 02:23:24,0 Nathalie Seitz (1991) 00:34:23.0 Jessica Rotunno-Franzen (1978) 00:35:51.6 Yvonne Marioneck (1979) 00:36:12.4 Verena Stiller (1988) 00:36:57.0 Urkunde
201 02:23:27,1 Steuerberater Bardy und Koch ( 1) 02:23:27,1 Marianne Wintz (1959) 00:31:10.4 Maria Antons (1959) 00:33:40.2 Wilhelmine Katzgrau-Koch (1959) 00:39:18.0 Gabriele Hein (1965) 00:39:18.5 Urkunde
202 02:24:12,5 tri d Aix ( 1) 02:24:12,5 Katrin Grubelnik (1983) 00:33:40.2 Lea Meidinger (1989) 00:36:08.4 Melanie Funke (1974) 00:37:06.4 Stefanie Hautermans (1989) 00:37:17.5 Urkunde
203 02:26:13,9 Margarete-AC ( 2) 02:26:13,9 Barbara Frings (1953) 00:31:42.2 Asima Tanjo (1973) 00:32:50.2 Katharina Cormanns (1954) 00:35:22.0 Beate Mertens (1966) 00:46:19.5 Urkunde
204 02:26:21,6 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 8) 02:26:21,6 Soumia Koubaa (1987) 00:34:56.7 Janine Garke (1995) 00:36:19.7 Audrey Müller (1980) 00:37:29.0 Katharina Heinrichs (1988) 00:37:36.2 Urkunde
205 02:26:22,5 Ericsson 5 KM ( 2) 02:26:22,5 Katerina Rammogiannopoulou (1981) 00:33:18.2 Zoi Karamoutzogianni (1976) 00:37:13.7 Susanne McKeever (1966) 00:37:19.1 Reem Karaki (1992) 00:38:31.5 Urkunde
206 02:27:34,3 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 4) 02:27:34,3 Nadine Ruipers (1984) 00:35:47.5 Nicole Hattenberger (1998) 00:36:01.0 Nathalie Borgans (1996) 00:37:04.5 Anna-Lena Jäck (1996) 00:38:41.3 Urkunde
207 02:28:28,3 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 3) 02:28:28,3 Karen Wasser (1979) 00:32:35.4 Anja Büchling (1990) 00:34:17.1 Sophia Goellner (1987) 00:40:26.5 Julia Talke (1979) 00:41:09.3 Urkunde
208 02:28:33,0 St Josef Krankenhaus kurz ( 2) 02:28:33,0 Stefanie Gebel (1994) 00:35:29.7 Vera Wiesen (1967) 00:35:29.9 Elke Singler (1966) 00:35:30.0 Judith Kniepen (1987) 00:42:03.4 Urkunde
209 02:29:14,0 Zander ( 1) 02:29:14,0 Leyla Yazdtschi (1991) 00:26:16.1 Ljudmilla Kremer (1972) 00:30:50.2 Irmgard Pösel (1949) 00:44:21.2 Maritta Atalay (1953) 00:47:46.5 Urkunde
210 02:29:44,1 Aachener Verein Die Kurzen ( 1) 02:29:44,1 Josephine Königs (1962) 00:27:20.2 Sanja-Tamara Knittel (1964) 00:36:27.6 Anna-Maria Wojteczek (1989) 00:38:50.8 Marianne Schlottke (1960) 00:47:05.5 Urkunde
211 02:30:50,1 Jacobs Gruppe ( 2) 02:30:50,1 Daria Steffens (1996) 00:36:30.0 Annika Osthoff (1997) 00:36:31.8 Nina Hilgers (1997) 00:38:54.0 Alina Minten (1998) 00:38:54.3 Urkunde
212 02:31:58,8 DHK ( 1) 02:31:58,8 Sabine Hirth (1971) 00:25:38.1 Alice Threinen (1986) 00:36:28.0 Andrea Houben (1973) 00:44:40.8 Christina Bur (1989) 00:45:11.9 Urkunde
213 02:34:05,4 MVG Die Anhängerkupplung ( 1) 02:34:05,4 Charlotte Eßer (1992) 00:36:46.0 Vanessa Spicker (1990) 00:37:16.0 Julia Ramakers (1994) 00:38:49.5 Janine Finken (1993) 00:41:13.9 Urkunde
214 02:34:53,2 Lebensplus 1 ( 1) 02:34:53,2 Tamara Brzoska (1993) 00:37:38.8 Alice Hubertz (1965) 00:37:56.2 Sabina Kahl-Kröning (1966) 00:37:56.7 Claudia Damerow (1981) 00:41:21.5 Urkunde
215 02:41:12,5 DRK Team 1 ( 2) 02:41:12,5 Petra Pütmann (1981) 00:37:28.5 Gisela Bosle (1967) 00:38:09.5 Nadia Engelhardt (1955) 00:40:32.0 Bettina Bertram (1963) 00:45:02.5 Urkunde
216 02:49:20,4 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 5) 02:49:20,4 Julie De Cassan (1970) 00:38:42.5 Claudia Hilgers (1993) 00:42:42.2 Marion Janßen (1965) 00:43:57.5 Diana Lennertz (1966) 00:43:58.2 Urkunde
217 02:49:39,3 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km ( 3) 02:49:39,3 Maria Hohl (1960) 00:41:03.2 Natalia Löwen (1966) 00:41:05.0 Daniela Kreuser (1985) 00:43:22.7 Julia Esser (1992) 00:44:08.4 Urkunde
218 02:54:21,1 UZE Aachen ( 2) 02:54:21,1 Isabel Küppenbender (1997) 00:43:33.1 Jennifer Lünser (1997) 00:43:33.2 Luana Hölscher (1999) 00:43:37.2 Sarah Bohlinger (1989) 00:43:37.6 Urkunde
219 03:01:19,7 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 6) 03:01:19,7 Andrea Wrenecke (1975) 00:43:58.3 Chantal Spitz (1989) 00:44:09.4 Kim Bögelsack (1988) 00:44:10.4 Sandra Zalaudek (1980) 00:49:01.6 Urkunde