Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2017 - Mannschaft Männer 4,8 km
Platz Zeit Team Firma Läufer 1 Zeit L1 Läufer 2 Zeit L2 Läufer 3 Zeit L3 Läufer 4 Zeit L4 Urkunde
1 01:12:18,0 Ericsson 5 KM ( 1) 01:12:18,0 Stefan Litauer (1961) 00:17:55.4 Johannes Heussen (1963) 00:18:04.1 Norbert Demeter (1975) 00:18:05.2 Sönke Nielsen (1967) 00:18:13.3 Urkunde
2 01:16:18,6 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 1) 01:16:18,6 Michael Cramer (1986) 00:16:11.0 Marc Umlauft (1982) 00:19:18.1 Peter Schmidt (1970) 00:20:17.7 Michael Jahn (1974) 00:20:31.8 Urkunde
3 01:19:36,8 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 01:19:36,8 Erik Alt (1991) 00:17:25.2 Michael Aniol (1973) 00:20:11.3 Holger Schulzendorff (1979) 00:20:54.6 Guido Engels (1965) 00:21:05.7 Urkunde
4 01:20:24,5 Team STAWAG Herren ( 1) 01:20:24,5 Thomas Wüller (1987) 00:19:11.1 Peter Kelleter (1961) 00:19:52.2 Sven Baumann (1985) 00:20:36.5 Wolfgang Swaton (1960) 00:20:44.7 Urkunde
5 01:20:28,0 LANCOM läuft ( 1) 01:20:28,0 Robert Beckmann (1978) 00:18:54.1 Marco Heising (1991) 00:20:04.8 Jörn Pleuß (1984) 00:20:23.0 Philipp Ebbecke (1984) 00:21:06.1 Urkunde
6 01:20:28,9 HWK Aachen 480 ( 1) 01:20:28,9 Jörg Berbuir (1968) 00:18:42.7 Jochen Karsch (1977) 00:19:19.3 Marco Volpatti (1994) 00:20:01.7 Martin Grafen (1999) 00:22:25.2 Urkunde
7 01:21:11,6 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 1) 01:21:11,6 Julian Kahler (1974) 00:20:04.2 Torsten Hupe (1966) 00:20:04.8 Thorsten Borgs (1984) 00:20:08.6 Christoph Hanel (1991) 00:20:54.0 Urkunde
8 01:21:26,3 Team I ( 1) 01:21:26,3 Ingo Krützen (1988) 00:18:13.0 Alexander Stoffers (1982) 00:18:17.8 Felix Kaufmann (1994) 00:18:44.0 Eleonora Blem (1992) 00:26:11.5 Urkunde
9 01:21:44,2 E-NEA-RGY 5 ( 1) 01:21:44,2 Rene Anke (1983) 00:18:21.0 Manuel Jentgens (1990) 00:20:02.9 Thomas Lüder (1982) 00:21:37.5 Dennis Bauer (1987) 00:21:42.8 Urkunde
10 01:23:45,5 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 1) 01:23:45,5 Andreas Vierhaus (1986) 00:18:18.7 Harald Vogt (1971) 00:20:39.5 Patrick Thevis (1978) 00:21:36.7 Simon Senden (1992) 00:23:10.6 Urkunde
11 01:24:43,9 Nobis Aachener sPrinten ( 1) 01:24:43,9 Hekmattulah Hekmatyar (1998) 00:18:20.2 Björn Wieschollek (1980) 00:19:38.3 Heiner Nobis (1975) 00:23:14.8 Mathihau Barry (1997) 00:23:30.6 Urkunde
12 01:25:05,1 Team STAWAG Herren ( 2) 01:25:05,1 Frank Hermanns (1963) 00:21:00.1 Christian Stein (1966) 00:21:15.8 Michael Rombach (1964) 00:21:19.7 Alexander Fohgrub (1977) 00:21:29.5 Urkunde
13 01:25:32,9 DocMorris ( 1) 01:25:32,9 Mike Hüftle (1972) 00:20:00.7 Carl Schmachtenberg (1975) 00:20:32.0 Hicham Chikchik (1990) 00:22:18.2 Bogdan Vreuls (1977) 00:22:42.0 Urkunde
14 01:26:13,2 Ericsson 5 KM ( 2) 01:26:13,2 Christopher Baxter (1988) 00:19:42.5 Michael Bey (1965) 00:20:07.1 Shehzad Ashraf (1989) 00:23:04.5 Ralf Kernchen (1968) 00:23:19.1 Urkunde
15 01:26:13,3 Schaeffler Engineering Sprinter ( 01:26:13,3 Christoph Bremekamp (1988) 00:19:30.8 Dennis Call (1990) 00:20:59.5 Jonas Tschunko (1990) 00:22:00.2 Marco Happe (1976) 00:23:42.8 Urkunde
16 01:26:24,2 Commerzbank ( 1) 01:26:24,2 Stephen Schiffers (1985) 00:20:33.1 Ronnie Goertz (1976) 00:20:52.2 Manuel Vedder (1997) 00:20:56.2 Philipp Landscheiten (1989) 00:24:02.7 Urkunde
17 01:26:35,0 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 ( 1) 01:26:35,0 Frank Neumann (1967) 00:20:07.5 Christoph Stawinoga (1992) 00:21:10.8 Michael Körlings (1982) 00:22:09.2 Dirk Schwanen (1970) 00:23:07.5 Urkunde
18 01:26:40,4 DYNAMESS ( 1) 01:26:40,4 Eric Fischoeder (2000) 00:19:06.5 Alexander Mertens (1985) 00:20:22.2 Jerome Keppers (1996) 00:21:31.5 Jörn Seemann (1979) 00:25:40.2 Urkunde
19 01:28:22,3 regio iT - Team 1 ( 1) 01:28:22,3 Halil Kücükhasanoglu (1991) 00:19:39.2 Dirk Schweikart (1979) 00:20:34.7 Markus Kasten (1988) 00:23:00.2 Christian Sauer (1982) 00:25:08.2 Urkunde
20 01:28:25,9 Zander ( 1) 01:28:25,9 Marco Zander (1981) 00:20:54.9 Stefan Ruland (1982) 00:21:01.0 Ingo Raeder (1991) 00:23:12.0 Michael Zander (1984) 00:23:18.0 Urkunde
21 01:28:30,6 Hammer ( 1) 01:28:30,6 Goran Pusica (1963) 00:20:00.3 Alexander Nickolaus (1992) 00:21:57.3 Sebastian Pickshaus (1985) 00:23:06.2 Neal Laufenberg (1991) 00:23:26.8 Urkunde
22 01:28:36,2 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 1) 01:28:36,2 Michael Lingens (1993) 00:21:25.7 David Ehrt (1996) 00:22:12.8 Tim Delsemme (1997) 00:22:20.5 Kevin Lexis (1988) 00:22:37.2 Urkunde
23 01:28:42,4 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 2) 01:28:42,4 Reiner Zanders (1962) 00:21:11.4 Rolf Bünger (1961) 00:21:28.6 Christian Büscher (1983) 00:22:11.7 Andreas Maus (1991) 00:23:50.7 Urkunde
24 01:29:05,6 AachenMünchener 4800 Meter ( 1) 01:29:05,6 Klaus Thelen (1964) 00:19:35.8 Sven Hütten (1972) 00:22:02.5 Dieter Stollenwerk (1969) 00:22:46.4 Manfred Spykers (1962) 00:24:40.9 Urkunde
25 01:29:06,7 Zahntechnik Jacobs ( 1) 01:29:06,7 Peer Pleyers (1993) 00:21:45.9 Rene Pleyers (1993) 00:21:47.6 Oliver Siemens (1982) 00:22:23.7 Paul Pleyers (2000) 00:23:09.5 Urkunde
26 01:29:06,9 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 2) 01:29:06,9 Paul Ullrich (1990) 00:21:34.1 Alexander Bredlow (1969) 00:22:00.1 Bert Lindelauf (1965) 00:22:42.0 Wouter Kuijvenhoven (1990) 00:22:50.7 Urkunde
27 01:29:10,5 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 01:29:10,5 Florian Friebe (1981) 00:21:12.7 Manfred Winzen (1966) 00:22:20.4 Michael Giesen (1966) 00:22:41.2 Daniel Esser (1991) 00:22:56.2 Urkunde
28 01:29:29,7 Team STAWAG Herren ( 3) 01:29:29,7 Michael Von der Stein (1961) 00:21:47.2 Max Dern (1987) 00:22:32.3 Christoph Sappa (1987) 00:22:33.0 Stefan Fischer (1993) 00:22:37.2 Urkunde
29 01:29:35,7 EWV-Realisten ( 1) 01:29:35,7 Ralf Bongen (1982) 00:19:01.1 Alexander Lück (1986) 00:23:10.5 Christian Lodo (1988) 00:23:23.7 Jan Sartingen (1992) 00:24:00.4 Urkunde
30 01:29:51,9 NI Eagles 2 ( 1) 01:29:51,9 Lukas Kall (1994) 00:19:49.9 Markus Heimann (1968) 00:22:19.4 Bernhard Geyer (1966) 00:22:59.6 Jan Schummers (1988) 00:24:43.0 Urkunde
31 01:29:57,9 Hemoteq 5km ( 1) 01:29:57,9 Martin Bornheim (1984) 00:19:05.2 Roland Deiser (1975) 00:19:55.5 David Johnen (1989) 00:25:21.7 Armin Von Holst (1967) 00:25:35.5 Urkunde
32 01:30:15,5 Stadtläufer_kurz ( 1) 01:30:15,5 Bernd Elbert (1977) 00:20:48.5 Stefan Fagot (1988) 00:21:24.3 Martin Maske (1967) 00:22:53.0 Philipp Waldmann (1977) 00:25:09.7 Urkunde
33 01:30:21,4 E-NEA-RGY 5 ( 2) 01:30:21,4 David Weigandt (1991) 00:22:13.7 Torsten Hesener (1983) 00:22:22.5 Christian Michels (1986) 00:22:39.5 Sebastian Luhr (1986) 00:23:05.7 Urkunde
34 01:30:49,7 Team KOCH INVISTA ( 1) 01:30:49,7 Rene Vliex (1967) 00:21:27.1 Andre Notermans (1973) 00:22:49.3 Wim Sluysmans (1960) 00:22:49.3 Wil Wollersheim (1954) 00:23:44.0 Urkunde
35 01:30:55,3 ahu ( 1) 01:30:55,3 Nick Marx (2001) 00:20:18.7 Wolfgang Kappler (1969) 00:21:35.0 Michael Kastler (1973) 00:24:27.0 Georg Wixmerten (1971) 00:24:34.6 Urkunde
36 01:31:16,8 AIXTRON_5km ( 1) 01:31:16,8 Jared Holzwarth (1978) 00:19:17.4 Markus Reinartz (1993) 00:23:26.0 Berno Hunsche (1972) 00:24:01.7 Markus Deufel (1968) 00:24:31.7 Urkunde
37 01:31:21,2 Schawarma ( 1) 01:31:21,2 Björn Scholz-starke (1977) 00:21:10.2 Mohammad Ejjo (1988) 00:21:41.5 Mohamadreza Barbari (1999) 00:23:45.8 Osama Tokatli (1995) 00:24:43.7 Urkunde
38 01:31:30,2 Talbot 5 ( 1) 01:31:30,2 Yannic Lennertz (1991) 00:22:13.3 Maximilian Weber (1991) 00:22:13.8 Frank Frohn (1975) 00:23:20.7 Markus Mingers (1972) 00:23:42.4 Urkunde
39 01:31:39,8 Kerschgens 2017 ( 1) 01:31:39,8 Maik Mallmann (1981) 00:21:16.2 Michael Eßer (1975) 00:22:42.0 Sebastian Krumbach (1990) 00:23:11.9 Poetzel Marc (1984) 00:24:29.7 Urkunde
40 01:32:09,5 KISTERS Shortcut ( 1) 01:32:09,5 Bastian Winzen (1989) 00:18:41.3 Michael Peter (1976) 00:23:21.8 Stefan Fuest (1970) 00:24:41.2 Antonio Matamala (1970) 00:25:25.2 Urkunde
41 01:32:32,3 Die Neuen Öcher ( 1) 01:32:32,3 Mohammad Nikzad (2000) 00:20:59.0 Ammar Abuzlam (1991) 00:22:29.2 Hamid Azimi (1993) 00:24:16.3 Sajad Khavary (1995) 00:24:47.8 Urkunde
42 01:32:51,5 Sozietät Libeaux I ( 1) 01:32:51,5 Marvin Ziemons (1997) 00:23:05.2 Alex Stüker (1984) 00:23:06.0 Jürgen Hahne (1970) 00:23:13.2 Alexander Kerle (1990) 00:23:27.1 Urkunde
43 01:33:03,7 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 3) 01:33:03,7 Thomas Diederich (1971) 00:22:58.5 Martin Fleuster (1965) 00:23:13.6 Michel Schneider (1972) 00:23:19.0 Udo Karbowski (1969) 00:23:32.6 Urkunde
44 01:33:47,6 SpanSet 1 ( 1) 01:33:47,6 Bruno Vanhoof (1971) 00:21:36.5 Pantelis Pantazis (1996) 00:22:36.5 Timo Korfmacher (1995) 00:24:37.5 Pascal Schmidt (1994) 00:24:57.1 Urkunde
45 01:33:54,8 Peter Krings 1 ( 1) 01:33:54,8 Pawel Kapuscik (1975) 00:21:02.3 Sirja Ramadani (1987) 00:22:55.5 Eljvedin Sulejmani (1983) 00:24:17.5 Patrick Läufer (1990) 00:25:39.5 Urkunde
46 01:34:07,2 AIXcellent ( 1) 01:34:07,2 Christian Bücken (1995) 00:22:28.0 Christoph Pantke (1986) 00:23:30.7 Markus Frankenne (1966) 00:23:32.5 Leon Bockstegers (1992) 00:24:36.0 Urkunde
47 01:34:07,5 ELARA ( 1) 01:34:07,5 Iurii Olari (1984) 00:21:57.2 Enguerrand De Rochefort (1977) 00:23:02.7 Alexander Cremer (1988) 00:24:22.8 Frank Herzog (1967) 00:24:44.8 Urkunde
48 01:34:07,8 HUTCHINSON 01 ( 1) 01:34:07,8 Daniel Schlicht (1992) 00:21:41.0 Walter Molitor (1967) 00:22:04.8 Cyril Moreau (1975) 00:23:41.5 Pascal Olivier (1964) 00:26:40.5 Urkunde
49 01:34:12,6 Team STAWAG Herren ( 4) 01:34:12,6 Tillmann Peters (1973) 00:22:43.7 Philipp Weißhorn (1990) 00:23:37.2 Kai Höckendorf (1982) 00:23:46.7 Uwe Lorenz (1967) 00:24:05.0 Urkunde
50 01:34:15,7 Amazon Runners ( 1) 01:34:15,7 Lorenz Hufnagel (1991) 00:22:08.5 Vincent Auvray (1978) 00:22:43.0 Patrick Lehnen (1981) 00:23:21.5 Per Gyllensvärd (1973) 00:26:02.7 Urkunde
51 01:34:20,5 B16 ( 1) 01:34:20,5 Patrick Schlömer (1988) 00:22:23.0 Christian Husemann (1988) 00:23:14.7 Thorben Doum (1990) 00:23:39.5 Klaus Scherffig (1986) 00:25:03.3 Urkunde
52 01:34:38,4 Bethlehem5km ( 1) 01:34:38,4 Felipe Rodriguez Moreira (1978) 00:21:08.0 Christoph Dietrich (1969) 00:22:51.9 Dirk Offermann (1973) 00:23:20.3 Timo Bouge (1992) 00:27:18.2 Urkunde
53 01:34:42,7 SINA MAASSEN ( 1) 01:34:42,7 Lars Lennartz (1973) 00:20:24.3 Richard Betz (2000) 00:23:24.8 Guido Meyer (1969) 00:24:21.6 Thorsten Wellens (1979) 00:26:32.0 Urkunde
54 01:34:42,8 Wadenkrampf ( 1) 01:34:42,8 Thorsten Cremer (1974) 00:22:12.6 Peter Casier (1969) 00:23:25.9 Martin Jansen (1982) 00:23:36.8 Stefan Kirch (1970) 00:25:27.5 Urkunde
55 01:34:48,5 RTB CARGO ( 1) 01:34:48,5 Fabrice Brüll (1989) 00:20:46.8 Julian Kosmehl (1987) 00:22:29.3 Kai-Timo Steffen (1993) 00:24:55.2 Julian Burgstaller (1995) 00:26:37.2 Urkunde
56 01:34:48,8 LANCOM läuft ( 2) 01:34:48,8 Andre Gregoire (1989) 00:22:18.3 Eike Vomberg (1987) 00:22:41.0 Thomas Vondenhoff (1987) 00:24:54.6 Christian Schallenberg (1966) 00:24:54.9 Urkunde
57 01:35:00,0 Tüvies ( 1) 01:35:00,0 Peter Knauf (1979) 00:22:14.1 Martin Bartz (1957) 00:23:31.3 Bernd Zitzen (1962) 00:24:33.6 Mark Mühren (1984) 00:24:41.0 Urkunde
58 01:35:22,0 ATLAS RUN ( 1) 01:35:22,0 Rene Kube (1996) 00:18:25.2 Markus Boßhammer (1970) 00:23:43.7 Jörg Jordan (1970) 00:26:21.0 Guido Dolfen (1980) 00:26:52.1 Urkunde
59 01:36:01,4 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 1) 01:36:01,4 Ralf Stumvoll (1992) 00:23:31.7 Michael Leutert (1986) 00:23:35.2 Pascal Teusch (1991) 00:23:36.3 Steffen Rohrbach (1996) 00:25:18.2 Urkunde
60 01:36:07,2 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 01:36:07,2 Udo Moitzfeld (1969) 00:23:27.9 Christian Wehe (1972) 00:23:30.2 Joachim Schnelke (1953) 00:24:29.5 Klaus Schneider (1958) 00:24:39.6 Urkunde
61 01:36:09,9 Talbot 5 ( 2) 01:36:09,9 Stefan Kleyer (1964) 00:23:46.2 Philipp Von Eßen (1996) 00:24:03.3 Marcel Beckers (1981) 00:24:08.0 Detlef Schier (1966) 00:24:12.4 Urkunde
62 01:36:14,5 Hemovent ( 1) 01:36:14,5 Oscar Marseille (2001) 00:22:35.0 Oliver Marseille (1968) 00:22:51.5 Stefan Nötzel (1987) 00:23:34.7 Christopher Franzen (1992) 00:27:13.3 Urkunde
63 01:36:23,5 bike-components ( 1) 01:36:23,5 Manuel Clemens (1981) 00:20:41.1 Patrick Warneke (1988) 00:21:55.2 Michael Kieselack (1984) 00:26:18.5 Stefan Sippel (1973) 00:27:28.7 Urkunde
64 01:36:25,0 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 2) 01:36:25,0 Kevin Krayer (1995) 00:23:02.2 Samuel Wollschläger (1989) 00:23:47.5 Robin Walz (1994) 00:24:45.0 Burak Burmalar (1994) 00:24:50.3 Urkunde
65 01:36:27,6 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 2) 01:36:27,6 Marcel Küpper (1984) 00:23:29.6 Michael Keutgen (1970) 00:23:47.2 David Anthony Rider (1977) 00:23:49.8 Olaf Lehmann (1964) 00:25:21.0 Urkunde
66 01:36:32,5 Team TNT ( 1) 01:36:32,5 Graff Günter (1961) 00:21:40.0 Tim Ix (1988) 00:22:44.5 Joshua Bonn (1997) 00:23:22.6 Christian Bayer (1987) 00:28:45.4 Urkunde
67 01:36:35,1 Feuerwehr ( 1) 01:36:35,1 Michael Sarlette (1979) 00:21:27.2 Stephan Braunleder (1975) 00:24:19.0 Christoph Alt (1980) 00:25:20.2 Carsten Trunschka (1973) 00:25:28.7 Urkunde
68 01:36:37,6 M.TEC Engineers - 4.8KM ( 1) 01:36:37,6 Philipp Zeitz (1987) 00:18:02.5 Oliver Dagne (1980) 00:23:09.7 Mark Houben (1984) 00:27:35.8 Martin Brassel (1976) 00:27:49.6 Urkunde
69 01:36:38,9 Team ZOLL -kurz- ( 1) 01:36:38,9 Detlef Paulus (1975) 00:23:33.1 Philipp Tibulski (1994) 00:24:00.2 Lorenz Heinen (1955) 00:24:27.0 Wolfgang Kreitz (1964) 00:24:38.6 Urkunde
70 01:36:48,2 Lukri Express 2 ( 1) 01:36:48,2 Timo Küppers (1987) 00:19:41.8 Marco Sierra-Aguilera (1988) 00:24:46.8 Lorenzo Santoni (1978) 00:25:06.3 Achim Rehder (1963) 00:27:13.3 Urkunde
71 01:36:50,0 Carpus Teamsport I ( 1) 01:36:50,0 Cornel Oehy (1977) 00:22:22.6 Robin Seegmuller (1989) 00:23:05.0 Heinz-Peter Frantzen (1970) 00:25:27.8 Norbert Schönbrod (1963) 00:25:54.6 Urkunde
72 01:36:50,7 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 1) 01:36:50,7 Henri Meuwissen (2000) 00:22:23.5 Rafael Dobrowolski (1973) 00:23:12.4 Gregor Meuwissen (1971) 00:24:45.5 Max Pulwey (1994) 00:26:29.3 Urkunde
73 01:36:58,4 topTeam ( 1) 01:36:58,4 Abdel Mouslik (1986) 00:22:28.5 Henry Stecklum (1993) 00:23:59.5 Frank Schneider (1969) 00:24:32.7 Tobias Roye (1986) 00:25:57.7 Urkunde
74 01:37:02,7 STRAFA Aachen 4,8 KM ( 1) 01:37:02,7 Rudolf Oidtmann (1965) 00:21:40.8 Tom Roder (1969) 00:22:36.2 Gregor Meisters (1964) 00:25:51.5 Holger Wolters (1975) 00:26:54.2 Urkunde
75 01:37:04,9 Frankenne ( 1) 01:37:04,9 Felix Brock (1997) 00:20:08.7 Christian Lulinski (1990) 00:22:13.0 Markus Frankenne (1966) 00:23:34.9 Andre Weber (1994) 00:31:08.3 Urkunde
76 01:37:14,3 geheimfAWOriten ( 1) 01:37:14,3 Ingo Schartmann (1987) 00:19:56.0 Luca Lutterbach (2001) 00:24:41.1 Christof Ant (1966) 00:24:49.0 Mohaned Sirvan (2000) 00:27:48.2 Urkunde
77 01:37:16,2 Sparkasse Düren ( 1) 01:37:16,2 Dennis Windeck (1990) 00:21:54.2 Markus Hommelsheim (1977) 00:23:15.5 Sven Nosper (1996) 00:23:25.0 Christian Müller (1994) 00:28:41.5 Urkunde
78 01:37:16,6 Liza Chatters ( 1) 01:37:16,6 Daniel Horn (1989) 00:20:59.4 Kevin Ressel (1989) 00:20:59.7 Thorsten Hill (1964) 00:26:02.5 Ruben Hill (1999) 00:29:15.0 Urkunde
79 01:37:16,7 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 ( 2) 01:37:16,7 Alexander Schröder (1980) 00:23:21.5 Till Balthasar (1980) 00:23:22.9 Guido Hansen (1976) 00:24:55.2 Stefan Spiess (1987) 00:25:37.1 Urkunde
80 01:37:18,6 St Josef Krankenhaus kurz ( 1) 01:37:18,6 Marc Bräuer (1997) 00:19:34.4 Thorsten Repas (1976) 00:21:04.5 Igor Karpukhin (1978) 00:23:52.5 Gerhard Mertes (1955) 00:32:47.2 Urkunde
81 01:37:19,1 Axinos ( 1) 01:37:19,1 Irek Ksoll (1981) 00:22:39.7 Christoph Rademacher (1969) 00:23:08.7 Matthias Rath (1961) 00:25:33.5 Christian Klaus (1976) 00:25:57.2 Urkunde
82 01:37:21,1 Hammer ( 2) 01:37:21,1 Breuer Cedric (1987) 00:23:38.7 Justin Cohrs (1983) 00:23:53.6 Damian Bednorz (1983) 00:24:34.3 Oliver Turin (1976) 00:25:14.5 Urkunde
83 01:37:24,5 IX Kurzstrecke ( 1) 01:37:24,5 Frederic Common (2001) 00:22:29.7 Achim Fuß (1971) 00:23:22.5 Marc Schmits Lapainer (1976) 00:24:23.5 Lukas Isenhardt (1992) 00:27:08.8 Urkunde
84 01:37:37,6 KSA Ein Service der läuft ( 1) 01:37:37,6 Pascal Müller (1985) 00:22:41.3 Michael Schmidt (1990) 00:24:06.5 Robert Biebricher (1978) 00:24:07.7 Dietmar Lüsch (1978) 00:26:42.1 Urkunde
85 01:37:41,7 DocMorris ( 2) 01:37:41,7 Jörg Gelder (1968) 00:23:40.7 Tobias Zeit (1982) 00:23:57.8 Arthur Hendriks (1970) 00:24:52.9 Christian Plock (1973) 00:25:10.3 Urkunde
86 01:38:04,2 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 4) 01:38:04,2 Danijel Labas (1963) 00:24:06.2 Sebastian Heinen (1981) 00:24:18.5 Niels Van der Veen (1969) 00:24:41.0 Armin Latz (1963) 00:24:58.5 Urkunde
87 01:38:26,0 synAthletics II 4,8 ( 1) 01:38:26,0 Markus Petersen (1981) 00:20:49.4 Nico Kniesburges (1996) 00:24:30.2 Martin Pickartz (1991) 00:25:27.7 Klaus-Willi Möhle (1957) 00:27:38.7 Urkunde
88 01:38:27,6 Brenk läuft ( 1) 01:38:27,6 Erik Schartmann (1995) 00:23:14.6 Nils Edwin Schartmann (1997) 00:23:16.7 Kevin Nierychlo (1992) 00:24:53.4 Ugur Karagöz (1987) 00:27:02.9 Urkunde
89 01:38:42,0 BARMER Runners 5.0 ( 1) 01:38:42,0 Ralf Spiesecke (1971) 00:22:24.0 Niklas Wolter (2000) 00:23:57.9 Josef Klosky (1962) 00:26:10.0 Mark Wolter (1970) 00:26:10.1 Urkunde
90 01:38:51,0 EWV-Realisten ( 2) 01:38:51,0 Tobias Visser (1991) 00:24:00.7 Daniel Hoffmann (1983) 00:24:10.2 Niklas Lürken (1992) 00:24:46.4 Markus Cischatko (1987) 00:25:53.7 Urkunde
91 01:38:54,1 /Aachener Bank - 5k ( 1) 01:38:54,1 Christoph Kremer (1998) 00:21:40.2 Christoph Honnie (1985) 00:24:36.7 Dustin Krott (1990) 00:24:37.3 Michael Stirnberg (1962) 00:28:00.8 Urkunde
92 01:38:57,6 Shortys ( 1) 01:38:57,6 Jörg Wahlen (1976) 00:23:57.5 Dieter Röbner (1962) 00:24:42.3 Stefan Schurkus (1965) 00:24:52.2 Sascha Hornfischer (1991) 00:25:25.6 Urkunde
93 01:39:13,6 Prym1 ( 1) 01:39:13,6 Fikret Aytan (1977) 00:24:01.9 Pascal Heck (1985) 00:24:15.5 Jan Knut Brune (1969) 00:24:45.9 Ole Ebert (1985) 00:26:10.3 Urkunde
94 01:39:20,0 RNA we run it ( 1) 01:39:20,0 Markus Kummutat (1989) 00:24:42.6 Philipp Offermanns (1986) 00:24:47.1 Daniel Hagelstein (1971) 00:24:52.0 Jürgen Rüttgers (1967) 00:24:58.3 Urkunde
95 01:39:20,5 Ericsson 5 KM ( 3) 01:39:20,5 Pierre Anderberg (1970) 00:24:19.2 Leon Zilverstand (1971) 00:24:23.5 Joerg Kottig (1971) 00:25:14.6 Martin Beck (1967) 00:25:23.2 Urkunde
96 01:39:39,3 Team STAWAG Herren ( 5) 01:39:39,3 Thomas Litzba (1982) 00:24:27.0 Mark Robert (1970) 00:24:50.4 Fotios Chitzios (1975) 00:25:03.4 Norman Wüllenweber (1981) 00:25:18.5 Urkunde
97 01:39:46,9 Zahntechnik Jacobs ( 2) 01:39:46,9 Basti Schmitz (1994) 00:23:34.2 Peter Pleyers (1967) 00:25:13.5 Peter Rüttgers (1947) 00:25:24.5 Tobias Winkler (1993) 00:25:34.7 Urkunde
98 01:39:50,7 AWARunners ( 1) 01:39:50,7 Stephan Ruhnke (1986) 00:22:55.5 Detlef Scholz (1960) 00:23:47.2 Frank Lenzen (1963) 00:25:43.4 Ralf Borowski (1962) 00:27:24.6 Urkunde
99 01:39:52,3 HEAD 1 ( 1) 01:39:52,3 Andreas Hottenbacher (1962) 00:21:55.2 Georg Greven (1970) 00:25:16.6 Stanislaw Isaak (1985) 00:26:20.0 Oliver Schüren (1970) 00:26:20.5 Urkunde
100 01:39:57,0 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 3) 01:39:57,0 Björn Winterhoff (1982) 00:24:04.9 Tsezarii Zhydetskyi (1991) 00:24:24.2 Steffen Lammertz (1985) 00:25:40.7 Thomas Jörg (1969) 00:25:47.2 Urkunde
101 01:40:01,5 Caritas ( 1) 01:40:01,5 Linus Offermann (1996) 00:22:09.0 Matthias Soppe (1989) 00:25:45.2 Max Offermann (1993) 00:26:03.0 Hüseymin Kizmaz (1984) 00:26:04.3 Urkunde
102 01:40:14,4 EnergieAnalyse (5km) ( 1) 01:40:14,4 Thorsten Lenz (1995) 00:21:17.2 Jürgen Nelles (1980) 00:21:48.0 Jens Lücke (1985) 00:28:20.7 Maik Schulte (1970) 00:28:48.5 Urkunde
103 01:40:27,0 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km ( 1) 01:40:27,0 Dennis Löwen (1995) 00:24:26.2 Ali Kunduru (1987) 00:24:58.9 Jochen Oellers (1982) 00:25:15.2 Stefan Genenger (1990) 00:25:46.7 Urkunde
104 01:40:30,9 ukafacilities Team 2 ( 1) 01:40:30,9 Thomas Aichmayr (1983) 00:21:42.6 Jan Knüfermann (1979) 00:21:46.2 Andrés Pastor (1967) 00:26:25.6 Andreas Keus (1975) 00:30:36.5 Urkunde
105 01:40:39,1 Nobis Aachener sPrinten ( 2) 01:40:39,1 Habib Aghababai (1960) 00:23:48.8 Daniel Zahmel (1982) 00:24:59.9 Frank Wagemann (1967) 00:25:41.4 Markus Krieger (1973) 00:26:09.0 Urkunde
106 01:40:50,3 5km Läufer ( 1) 01:40:50,3 Jens Siebertz (1977) 00:21:08.5 Sebastian Berckey (1985) 00:25:55.8 Alexander Nell (1995) 00:26:48.7 Carsten Goesmann (1975) 00:26:57.3 Urkunde
107 01:40:50,7 The Gantt Runners ( 1) 01:40:50,7 Dieter Temme (1966) 00:24:48.1 Klaus Ribbrock (1957) 00:24:52.7 Jack Hostetler (1991) 00:25:29.6 Egon Heutz (1958) 00:25:40.3 Urkunde
108 01:40:53,3 Vinzenz-Rockets ( 1) 01:40:53,3 Torsten Krug (1973) 00:24:20.5 Horst Thelen (1956) 00:25:00.0 Heinrich Lentfort (1964) 00:25:27.3 Daniel Stärke (1983) 00:26:05.5 Urkunde
109 01:40:53,8 E-NEA-RGY 5 ( 3) 01:40:53,8 Ralf Roderburg (1988) 00:23:23.7 Olaf Mueller (1970) 00:25:24.5 Jan Siegmund (1981) 00:25:51.5 Maximilian Plum (1996) 00:26:14.1 Urkunde
110 01:40:58,7 Die Optiliner ( 1) 01:40:58,7 Benjamin Fernandez (1978) 00:24:42.0 Andreas Mohren (1967) 00:24:48.2 Michael Hilgers (1991) 00:25:14.7 Kevin Maqua (1997) 00:26:13.8 Urkunde
111 01:41:06,5 AIXTRON_5km ( 2) 01:41:06,5 Michael Griebel (1973) 00:24:53.1 Börge Weßling (1979) 00:24:55.1 Helmar Kraus (1967) 00:25:38.2 Simon Hensgens (1984) 00:25:40.1 Urkunde
112 01:41:21,0 Team 48 ( 1) 01:41:21,0 Michael Gawenda Professor (1961) 00:21:54.0 Sebastian Baum (1978) 00:22:49.2 Oliver Schmitz (1985) 00:25:29.1 Simon Thiem (1991) 00:31:08.7 Urkunde
113 01:41:28,3 3DEXPERIENCE Company ( 1) 01:41:28,3 Kai Scheiba (1975) 00:24:46.0 Oliver Haller (1968) 00:24:46.3 Andreas Frenk (1963) 00:24:52.0 Paul Specker (1967) 00:27:04.0 Urkunde
114 01:41:30,2 DSA Team Diagnose läuft 4.8 KM ( 1 01:41:30,2 Ansgar Schleicher (1973) 00:22:40.2 Sven Oliver Berg (1970) 00:23:44.2 Jan-Hendrik Telke (1992) 00:25:54.2 Simon Becker (1975) 00:29:11.6 Urkunde
115 01:41:43,7 lekker läufts ( 1) 01:41:43,7 Tobias Dahlmans (1988) 00:20:56.7 Ingo Jennißen (1983) 00:24:16.4 Norbert Bogman (1965) 00:25:37.7 Robert Rzepka (1992) 00:30:52.9 Urkunde
116 01:42:12,2 Team Galmei I ( 1) 01:42:12,2 Winfried Schwinghoff (1955) 00:24:44.2 Sergej Appel (1990) 00:25:08.2 Süleyman Durak (1970) 00:26:07.1 Jens Kaulen (1988) 00:26:12.7 Urkunde
117 01:42:26,3 MHA Team 1 ( 1) 01:42:26,3 Marco Marschall (1990) 00:24:44.1 Stephan Goll (1980) 00:25:17.5 Jens David Puschmann (1971) 00:25:32.2 Dr Curt Creutz (1964) 00:26:52.5 Urkunde
118 01:42:30,2 ELEKTOR ( 1) 01:42:30,2 Udo Bormann (1990) 00:23:52.5 Gereon Bürvenisch (1996) 00:23:57.9 Jean Paul Potthoff (1976) 00:25:37.6 Maximilian Wende (1975) 00:29:02.2 Urkunde
119 01:42:35,4 Team Frettwork ( 1) 01:42:35,4 Martin Müller (1985) 00:22:25.1 Florian Siebertz (1991) 00:24:18.5 Philipp Busche (1995) 00:27:37.0 Tom Lankes (1985) 00:28:14.8 Urkunde
120 01:42:40,3 BB Turbo ( 1) 01:42:40,3 Kian Plum (1997) 00:22:21.7 Dirk Münster (1973) 00:26:12.1 Georg IX (1960) 00:27:02.5 Ricardo Theelen (1992) 00:27:04.0 Urkunde
121 01:42:57,0 Talbot 5 ( 3) 01:42:57,0 Ralf Stommen (1987) 00:24:28.4 Dieter Jeschka (1962) 00:24:56.7 Andreas Gebbert (1958) 00:25:53.7 Tino Müller (1972) 00:27:38.2 Urkunde
122 01:43:02,9 Die Automatisierer ( 1) 01:43:02,9 Fabian Balduin (1990) 00:23:29.8 Theo Vosding (1959) 00:23:52.6 Lukas Pohl (1988) 00:25:10.7 Christian Bertsch (1987) 00:30:29.8 Urkunde
123 01:43:03,2 Kerschgens 2017 ( 2) 01:43:03,2 Roland Classen (1974) 00:25:17.5 Marcel Grendel (1978) 00:25:51.2 Andre Hermes (1986) 00:25:56.7 Joel Dettloff (1981) 00:25:57.8 Urkunde
124 01:43:05,5 ARC 1 ( 1) 01:43:05,5 Julian Föcking (1989) 00:22:39.7 Malte Beyer (1988) 00:25:12.4 Tobias Pötter (1977) 00:26:01.2 Mathias Tassemeier (1992) 00:29:12.2 Urkunde
125 01:43:10,9 DHK ( 1) 01:43:10,9 Alexander Hess (1966) 00:22:49.2 Tobias Janneck (1984) 00:24:15.3 Thomas Hagelskamp (1961) 00:24:58.2 Christoph Jacobi (1968) 00:31:08.2 Urkunde
126 01:43:27,3 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 5) 01:43:27,3 Huub BOREL (1977) 00:25:35.2 Frank Bergstein (1978) 00:25:54.9 Felix Bouge (1997) 00:25:58.2 Hans-Helmut Bechtel (1957) 00:25:59.0 Urkunde
127 01:43:35,5 QUIP AG ( 1) 01:43:35,5 Dirk Felser (1990) 00:22:17.0 Daniel Koch (1978) 00:23:36.8 Daniel Weber (1990) 00:28:26.2 Thomas Wirtz (1966) 00:29:15.5 Urkunde
128 01:43:36,5 Time Shuttle ( 1) 01:43:36,5 Dennis Bündgens (1992) 00:23:58.1 Andreas Kalis (1984) 00:25:19.7 Markus Prinz (1975) 00:25:23.7 Imad El-Mouatacim (1973) 00:28:55.0 Urkunde
129 01:43:39,5 allimotion ( 1) 01:43:39,5 Marc Mattern (1994) 00:22:58.0 Richard Van der Hoorn (1971) 00:25:24.7 Christian König (1972) 00:25:47.5 Pascal Paulzen (1982) 00:29:29.3 Urkunde
130 01:43:46,2 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 01:43:46,2 Peter Bielak (1977) 00:25:47.9 Frank Becker (1959) 00:25:50.7 Björn Broens (1984) 00:26:02.1 Holger Uellendall (1965) 00:26:05.5 Urkunde
131 01:43:48,6 Ericsson 5 KM ( 4) 01:43:48,6 Junaid Ansari (1980) 00:25:25.3 Aravindan Govindaraj (1978) 00:25:38.6 Abdelmoneam Fathi (1985) 00:26:21.7 Yunpeng Zang (1976) 00:26:23.0 Urkunde
132 01:43:50,1 SOPTIM Super(wo)men ( 1) 01:43:50,1 Tobias Trienekens (1996) 00:23:44.2 Mustapha Chbiki (1979) 00:25:59.0 Andrzej Rossa (1982) 00:26:08.8 Jan Grünenwald (1994) 00:27:58.1 Urkunde
133 01:43:55,9 RunSense 1 ( 1) 01:43:55,9 Oliver Trinnes (1989) 00:23:32.5 Stefan Killich (1970) 00:24:19.8 Tim Gürtler (1977) 00:26:10.3 Patrick Bertschat (1976) 00:29:53.3 Urkunde
134 01:43:56,6 AixpertSoft 5K ( 1) 01:43:56,6 Norbert Bizan (1962) 00:24:42.7 Jonas Schmidt (1996) 00:24:48.5 Bernhard Sistemich (1967) 00:27:08.2 Ralf Thiel (1958) 00:27:17.2 Urkunde
135 01:43:58,1 DRK Team 1 ( 1) 01:43:58,1 Ahmed Amgoune (1973) 00:20:33.5 Gbadamassi Mousse (1976) 00:27:16.9 Abdulhamid Ejo (1984) 00:27:47.0 Omar Fatah Hunar (1967) 00:28:20.7 Urkunde
136 01:43:58,9 ren(n)dertaxi ( 1) 01:43:58,9 Nisaan Uthayakumar (1985) 00:23:37.6 David Breuer (1982) 00:25:28.0 Nazar Babiak (1991) 00:27:03.5 Dennis Bonaventura (1991) 00:27:49.8 Urkunde
137 01:44:25,2 CAE GESI ( 1) 01:44:25,2 Axel Stege (1979) 00:24:46.0 Joachim Kramp (1961) 00:25:39.5 Heinz Josef Baur (1957) 00:26:42.7 Lasse Stocker (1983) 00:27:17.0 Urkunde
138 01:44:25,3 Forschungszentrum Jülich 5 km ( 1) 01:44:25,3 Janos Szilvasi (1990) 00:24:32.9 Andreas Offenhäusser (1959) 00:25:43.7 Cedric Everhartz (1989) 00:27:03.0 David Mattonet (1996) 00:27:05.7 Urkunde
139 01:44:27,8 HOSTING ( 1) 01:44:27,8 Oguzhan Gökal (1986) 00:24:21.2 Stefan Galowicz (1986) 00:25:16.0 Sebastian Melinat (1986) 00:25:46.9 Sebastian Neugebauer (1986) 00:29:03.7 Urkunde
140 01:44:28,4 Feuerwehr ( 2) 01:44:28,4 Alex Jung (1987) 00:25:43.8 Christian Reiner (1988) 00:26:10.9 Nils Heinsen (1970) 00:26:16.5 Tobi Malms (1985) 00:26:17.2 Urkunde
141 01:44:41,5 Hemoteq 5km ( 2) 01:44:41,5 Pascal Hof (1987) 00:25:37.0 Marco Gilliam (1982) 00:25:51.0 Andreas König (1967) 00:26:09.7 Thomas Breuer (1991) 00:27:03.8 Urkunde
142 01:44:43,2 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 3) 01:44:43,2 Stefan Welter (1991) 00:25:32.4 Thomas Lüdke (1996) 00:26:18.5 Tobias Waanders (1968) 00:26:19.6 Nils Hoven (1997) 00:26:32.7 Urkunde
143 01:44:47,0 West Pharmaceutical Services I ( 1 01:44:47,0 Joel Fidalgo (1980) 00:22:10.2 Mourad Naji (1971) 00:27:10.2 Mark Jakobs (1974) 00:27:17.2 Florian Gerding (1988) 00:28:09.4 Urkunde
144 01:44:51,2 KITA Mariabrunnstr ( 1) 01:44:51,2 Heiko Hansen (1982) 00:24:24.1 Husein Kurtovic (1977) 00:26:03.0 Andy Jongen (1973) 00:27:12.0 Marco Joußen (1985) 00:27:12.1 Urkunde
145 01:45:12,9 Kickartz ( 1) 01:45:12,9 Thomas Kickartz (1980) 00:22:36.2 Mark Kickartz (1970) 00:25:14.1 Dermot Connolly (1971) 00:25:14.6 Stefan August (1971) 00:32:08.0 Urkunde
146 01:45:13,1 Moduleworks ( 1) 01:45:13,1 Marcel Bonzelet (1990) 00:22:28.0 Ben Weber (1985) 00:25:05.2 Maximilian Lohöfer (1986) 00:28:31.9 Bastian Pranzas (1983) 00:29:08.0 Urkunde
147 01:45:13,6 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 6) 01:45:13,6 Wolfgang Lütgens (1987) 00:26:11.7 Bernd Mothe (1972) 00:26:12.7 Julian Woinowski (1980) 00:26:22.7 Theo Nikiforidis (1968) 00:26:26.5 Urkunde
148 01:45:21,6 GTS All Stars ( 1) 01:45:21,6 Michael Thärigen (1967) 00:23:15.5 Tore Grünert (1966) 00:23:48.6 Jonas Schüppen (1997) 00:26:15.6 Roy Hermanns (1997) 00:32:01.9 Urkunde
149 01:45:32,5 Stackpole-Aachen5km ( 1) 01:45:32,5 Nils Huetten (1992) 00:21:40.0 Holger Schalla (1968) 00:25:24.7 Medjid Sarac (1979) 00:28:58.6 Haytham Elgamal (1988) 00:29:29.2 Urkunde
150 01:45:37,2 AIXcellent ( 2) 01:45:37,2 Sherry Wakil (1997) 00:24:53.5 Guido Wimmer (1967) 00:25:40.5 Dieter Burscheid (1947) 00:26:30.7 Jörg Bücken (1965) 00:28:32.5 Urkunde
151 01:45:48,1 Bistumsrunner 2 ( 1) 01:45:48,1 Christoph Classen (1981) 00:23:09.3 Karl-Heinz Burkmann (1956) 00:25:00.8 Jens Schünemann (1974) 00:27:38.8 Wilbert Dahlmanns (1955) 00:29:59.2 Urkunde
152 01:45:48,6 DocMorris ( 3) 01:45:48,6 Marcel De Oliveira Ferreira (1987) 00:25:19.9 Ercan Kocabey (1979) 00:26:07.2 David Becker (1985) 00:26:30.0 Roger Loozen (1982) 00:27:51.5 Urkunde
153 01:46:01,2 RNA we run it ( 2) 01:46:01,2 Raphael Lemmen (1983) 00:25:35.2 Niklas Letmathe (1994) 00:26:46.9 Dennis Steinke (1993) 00:26:47.4 Oliver Tings (1997) 00:26:51.7 Urkunde
154 01:46:02,3 Winweb1 ( 1) 01:46:02,3 Piet Lieberenz (1997) 00:24:48.1 Stefan Anhalt (1983) 00:25:30.5 Peter Cieslar (1987) 00:26:57.0 David Kohl (1986) 00:28:46.7 Urkunde
155 01:46:13,9 aixigo 5Km ( 1) 01:46:13,9 Florian Hermes (1990) 00:18:43.1 Bernd Simons (1977) 00:28:25.2 Michael Kurze (1985) 00:29:32.6 David Liffmann (1984) 00:29:33.0 Urkunde
156 01:46:20,7 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km ( 2) 01:46:20,7 Daniel Gilbert (1996) 00:25:50.6 Stephan Thelen (1977) 00:25:59.6 Timo Seeber (1995) 00:26:55.7 Dirk Clotten (1980) 00:27:34.8 Urkunde
157 01:46:27,0 NI Eagles 2 ( 2) 01:46:27,0 Michael Bittner (1998) 00:25:29.5 Kay Hackmack (1989) 00:26:10.3 Christian Spaeth (1968) 00:27:00.0 Tim Ewald (1988) 00:27:47.2 Urkunde
158 01:46:34,4 Pitows Tieftemperaturtruppe ( 1) 01:46:34,4 Jean-Paul Welle (1985) 00:25:49.2 Jan Justen (1989) 00:25:55.2 Andreas Horbach (1986) 00:27:10.2 Sebastian Millies (1986) 00:27:39.8 Urkunde
159 01:46:42,5 Ericsson 5 KM ( 5) 01:46:42,5 Lars Ruediger (1971) 00:26:27.2 Thomas Wolinski (1967) 00:26:36.2 Michael Geisen (1972) 00:26:39.6 Peter Kemp (1969) 00:26:59.5 Urkunde
160 01:46:45,9 utilitas 5 ( 1) 01:46:45,9 Torsten Schuster (1990) 00:24:19.8 Andre Mertens (1992) 00:25:56.6 Frederik Lentjes (1993) 00:27:59.0 Dustin Schutzeichel (1993) 00:28:30.5 Urkunde
161 01:46:59,3 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 ( 3) 01:46:59,3 Lutz Schartmann (1959) 00:26:02.9 Guido Kuck (1974) 00:26:23.8 Stefan Mertens (1983) 00:26:46.8 Hans-Peter Quadflieg (1961) 00:27:45.8 Urkunde
162 01:47:02,5 Bischoff Werbetechnik ( 1) 01:47:02,5 Alexander Bergmann (1968) 00:25:23.2 Rainer Momma (1965) 00:26:37.0 Marco Senster (1974) 00:27:04.2 Eric Van Elst (1991) 00:27:58.1 Urkunde
163 01:47:18,0 Fraunhofer ILT 5km ( 1) 01:47:18,0 Christian Hannemann (1971) 00:24:36.5 Maximilian Brosda (1983) 00:24:59.3 Friedrich Wopen (1978) 00:27:28.0 Karsten Braun (1991) 00:30:14.2 Urkunde
164 01:47:19,9 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 4) 01:47:19,9 Hans-Leo Arnold (1961) 00:26:06.2 Herbert Joeris (1964) 00:26:18.2 Markus Wosnitza (1990) 00:26:47.7 Bernd Hanel (1970) 00:28:07.8 Urkunde
165 01:47:20,6 KISTERS Shortcut ( 2) 01:47:20,6 Malek Obaid (1982) 00:25:29.5 Dirk Schwanenberg (1972) 00:26:05.5 Andreas Dellen (1965) 00:27:47.1 Manuel Lingen (1978) 00:27:58.5 Urkunde
166 01:47:23,6 Module Dental ( 1) 01:47:23,6 Sushrut Chafadker (1987) 00:24:55.7 Hossein Beiki (1991) 00:25:18.0 Vikas Reddy Marepally (1992) 00:27:31.7 Rohit Krishna Tirumala Gudimella (1992) 00:29:38.2 Urkunde
167 01:47:37,8 Werbung die Läuft ( 1) 01:47:37,8 Dirk Heidemann (1975) 00:25:44.7 Tino Hendriks (1995) 00:25:45.7 Ralph Paulus (1987) 00:27:42.9 Lutz Nießen (1984) 00:28:24.5 Urkunde
168 01:47:39,8 Zahnperlen ( 1) 01:47:39,8 Thomas Klinkenberg (1985) 00:20:37.2 Udo Winkens (1956) 00:22:30.7 Thomas Barten (1967) 00:30:47.2 Michel Winkens (1986) 00:33:44.7 Urkunde
169 01:47:46,2 Team ZOLL -kurz- ( 2) 01:47:46,2 Manuel Langguth (1994) 00:24:53.0 Nico Rosenbaum-Bachtrop (1987) 00:24:56.1 Achim Inhülsen (1961) 00:26:59.9 Dennis Wilhelm (1985) 00:30:57.2 Urkunde
170 01:47:47,3 DYNAMESS ( 2) 01:47:47,3 Andy Gerkensmeier (1983) 00:26:41.4 Martin Rickert (1985) 00:26:46.9 Ferhat Aslan (1993) 00:27:09.0 Sven Nonhoff (1973) 00:27:10.0 Urkunde
171 01:47:54,8 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 7) 01:47:54,8 Dirk Seef (1979) 00:26:48.7 Wolfgang Schiene (1972) 00:26:50.4 Haluk Yolcu (1972) 00:26:54.7 Bernd Vondenhoff (1973) 00:27:21.0 Urkunde
172 01:47:55,4 eigentlich wollte ich noch laufen g 01:47:55,4 Andreas Wirt (1992) 00:24:16.7 Tim Krüger (1978) 00:27:36.9 Martin Kühn (1989) 00:27:58.0 Pascal Meessen (1982) 00:28:03.8 Urkunde
173 01:48:08,8 Aucos-2 ( 1) 01:48:08,8 Martin Pietrowski (1992) 00:25:24.2 Johannes Hauck (1986) 00:26:13.2 Tobias Reuen (1993) 00:27:02.6 Winfried Schnell (1960) 00:29:28.8 Urkunde
174 01:48:10,8 NetAachen5 ( 1) 01:48:10,8 Andreas Schneider (1966) 00:24:20.8 Sascha Hahn (1974) 00:26:09.5 Herbert Klever (1961) 00:26:49.2 Marco Campo (1967) 00:30:51.3 Urkunde
175 01:48:21,4 Vinzenz-Rockets ( 2) 01:48:21,4 Peer Dosch (1991) 00:26:09.2 Achim Steinbusch (1971) 00:26:16.5 Simeon Prodanov (1980) 00:27:53.3 Uwe Küttner (1962) 00:28:02.4 Urkunde
176 01:48:24,6 Team Bock Lauf 1 ( 1) 01:48:24,6 Enrique Doblas-Bueno (1996) 00:26:11.5 Hans-Jürgen Zepf (1963) 00:26:37.9 Volker Rütgers (1966) 00:27:01.0 Goran-Jovan Lizdek (1992) 00:28:34.2 Urkunde
177 01:48:25,7 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I ( 1) 01:48:25,7 Thomas Berg (1972) 00:23:54.4 Daniel Spoo (1991) 00:24:21.0 Sebastian Borosch (1987) 00:26:33.2 Hussam Hamou (1982) 00:33:37.1 Urkunde
178 01:48:43,0 WBA Runners ( 1) 01:48:43,0 Marco Nowak (1988) 00:24:34.9 Daniil Tsigenov (1988) 00:24:53.5 Tobias Hensen (1988) 00:25:47.9 Johann Klaßen (1952) 00:33:26.7 Urkunde
179 01:48:55,4 Jacobs Gruppe ( 1) 01:48:55,4 Justus Littke (1994) 00:22:17.8 Thomas Wynands (1982) 00:27:11.7 Thorsten Johnen (1978) 00:28:45.7 Björn Richter (1984) 00:30:40.2 Urkunde
180 01:48:59,6 KEX iron (4.8 km) ( 1) 01:48:59,6 Jonas Alt (1986) 00:22:44.1 Daniel Führen (1991) 00:26:32.5 Andre Bräkling (1982) 00:27:56.2 Ravi Kumar Singh (1989) 00:31:46.8 Urkunde
181 01:49:07,7 Hammer ( 3) 01:49:07,7 Michael Rohn (1978) 00:25:52.9 Kai Werner (1995) 00:27:19.9 Dirk Franken (1968) 00:27:56.0 Steven Kunst (1994) 00:27:58.9 Urkunde
182 01:49:13,6 5km Läufer ( 2) 01:49:13,6 Rafael Velasquez (1977) 00:27:10.1 Thomas Dingelstadt (1986) 00:27:19.7 Thomas Gorr (1990) 00:27:20.6 David Portnicki (1989) 00:27:23.2 Urkunde
183 01:49:21,5 Virtual Short Runners ( 1) 01:49:21,5 Janik Schlemminger (1988) 00:24:16.7 Lukas Juenger (1993) 00:28:03.7 Jonathan Klimt (1990) 00:28:29.2 Achim Nohl (1968) 00:28:31.9 Urkunde
184 01:49:33,7 AachenMünchener 4800 Meter ( 2) 01:49:33,7 Maik Kolodziej (1975) 00:25:48.1 Dirk Braun (1969) 00:26:46.4 Bernd Dohlen (1957) 00:27:27.0 Josef Webers (1961) 00:29:32.2 Urkunde
185 01:49:36,6 Solent ( 1) 01:49:36,6 Robert Lohmiller (1975) 00:21:15.0 Marcel Wenning (1976) 00:24:16.2 Tobias Frauenrath (1988) 00:30:35.7 Ralf Euler (1967) 00:33:29.7 Urkunde
186 01:49:39,0 B16 ( 2) 01:49:39,0 Georgios Vlachos (1987) 00:25:07.9 Felix Metzger (1988) 00:27:12.8 Christian Fischer (1988) 00:28:08.3 Toni Dolfen (1972) 00:29:10.0 Urkunde
187 01:49:46,7 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 2) 01:49:46,7 Manfred Dahlmanns (1970) 00:25:36.7 Kai Möller (1998) 00:25:57.6 Sven Augustat (1981) 00:28:03.9 Steffen Stolz (1989) 00:30:08.5 Urkunde
188 01:49:47,2 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 01:49:47,2 Dieter Steckenborn (1958) 00:26:52.5 Thomas Bäsener (1969) 00:26:54.6 Dirk Esser (1967) 00:27:30.9 Helmut Mauel (1959) 00:28:29.2 Urkunde
189 01:49:51,4 Offergeld Runner 1 ( 1) 01:49:51,4 Adrian Pennartz (1998) 00:22:46.5 Frank Mertens (1980) 00:26:10.6 Sascha Sanfteil (1988) 00:28:51.7 Timo Franke (1994) 00:32:02.6 Urkunde
190 01:50:10,8 Düvel ( 1) 01:50:10,8 Florian Weikert (1984) 00:24:12.2 Dahmen Marcel (1995) 00:28:17.7 Patrick Klein (1995) 00:28:18.2 Ralf Zimmermann (1963) 00:29:22.7 Urkunde
191 01:50:12,4 EWV-Realisten ( 3) 01:50:12,4 Sascha Weidenhaupt (1972) 00:26:16.5 Heinz Münch (1973) 00:26:41.1 Günter Philippen (1960) 00:27:43.7 Markus Kavermann (1972) 00:29:31.1 Urkunde
192 01:50:14,2 Ericsson 5 KM ( 6) 01:50:14,2 Joerg Ewert (1969) 00:27:19.1 Jean-Claude Crasson (1963) 00:27:26.5 Martin Hagedorn (1965) 00:27:31.0 Thimo Sturmann (1976) 00:27:57.6 Urkunde
193 01:50:15,8 Caritas ( 2) 01:50:15,8 Laurids Elsing (1990) 00:26:43.0 Andreas Pampa (1962) 00:26:57.1 Marinko Kalic (1972) 00:27:52.0 Peter Krosch (1967) 00:28:43.7 Urkunde
194 01:50:18,4 PVS rhein ruhr GmbH - Standort Aach 01:50:18,4 Christian Kusenberg (1986) 00:22:57.1 Torsten Knops (1971) 00:25:35.5 Adam Winkler (1986) 00:27:59.6 Robin Witkowski (1992) 00:33:46.2 Urkunde
195 01:50:27,2 AIXTRON_5km ( 3) 01:50:27,2 Andre Lütkebohmert (1972) 00:26:39.2 Rainer Goeckel (1965) 00:27:29.2 Jochen Hofeldt (1965) 00:27:36.0 Jörn-Oliver Vogel (1978) 00:28:42.8 Urkunde
196 01:50:39,4 MHA Team 1 ( 2) 01:50:39,4 Jozo Petrovic (1971) 00:27:30.2 Thorsten Keuschen (1975) 00:27:42.2 Markus Apfelbaum (1966) 00:27:43.5 Pawel Kwasniok (1980) 00:27:43.5 Urkunde
197 01:51:01,2 API ( 1) 01:51:01,2 Sascha Hennighausen (1983) 00:26:38.5 Alexander Coenen (1998) 00:26:55.9 Martin Pavlic (1989) 00:27:51.5 Bernd Boeven (1976) 00:29:35.3 Urkunde
198 01:51:01,4 Shortys ( 2) 01:51:01,4 Marian Jobes (1990) 00:26:36.4 Adin Sofic (1977) 00:27:30.0 Elmin Badnjevic (1982) 00:27:44.0 Sahin Onat (1977) 00:29:11.0 Urkunde
199 01:51:04,0 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 2) 01:51:04,0 Christian Logen (1986) 00:27:13.8 Gernot Kuth (1961) 00:27:47.3 Rene Kranz (1976) 00:27:59.7 Kilian Mürl (1977) 00:28:03.2 Urkunde
200 01:51:23,4 Carpus Teamsport I ( 2) 01:51:23,4 Vitali Beck (1993) 00:26:26.8 Manar Sadek (1977) 00:26:51.0 Dennis Goblet (1987) 00:28:48.5 Michael Osmialowski (1976) 00:29:17.1 Urkunde
201 01:51:24,3 inside Unternehmensgruppe 4.8 km ( 01:51:24,3 Joern Zwerenz (1972) 00:25:53.7 Marcel Lennartz (1980) 00:26:01.8 Moritz Ruland (1980) 00:26:33.1 Christopher Pagel (1983) 00:32:55.7 Urkunde
202 01:51:37,9 CemeCon1 ( 1) 01:51:37,9 Islam Abdalla (1988) 00:23:23.2 Marvin Fuhrmann (2001) 00:24:41.8 Dennis Miranda (1994) 00:26:13.8 Rainer Fuhrmann (1965) 00:37:19.1 Urkunde
203 01:51:45,9 Team STAWAG Herren ( 6) 01:51:45,9 Moritz Dickehage (1987) 00:27:27.2 David Lulley (1977) 00:27:29.0 Sascha Cormans (1985) 00:27:49.0 Jörg Schneider (1974) 00:29:00.7 Urkunde
204 01:51:51,6 Kurze Distanz ( 1) 01:51:51,6 Markus Dietrich (1977) 00:25:24.3 Dirk Schaffrath (1971) 00:27:28.9 Sebastian Von Agris (1982) 00:27:35.2 Leo Jansen (1952) 00:31:23.2 Urkunde
205 01:51:59,8 RNA we run it ( 3) 01:51:59,8 Thomas Göttner (1967) 00:26:53.2 Claus Vanrijkel (1966) 00:27:13.8 Florian Kemper (1992) 00:28:55.8 Michael Laufs (1981) 00:28:57.0 Urkunde
206 01:52:02,5 LessTrackLane ( 1) 01:52:02,5 Denis Surkov (1983) 00:24:15.8 Ralf Fischer (1962) 00:25:54.8 Thomas Beier (1964) 00:28:57.8 Thomas Neif (1973) 00:32:54.1 Urkunde
207 01:52:10,7 IVU.feet 5 ( 1) 01:52:10,7 Torsten Franke (1975) 00:24:39.4 David Schmitz (1991) 00:26:23.6 Roland Grüßner (1982) 00:30:12.9 Daniel Hamm (1990) 00:30:54.8 Urkunde
208 01:52:40,3 E-NEA-RGY 5 ( 4) 01:52:40,3 Markus Breuer (1988) 00:26:21.5 Dirk Walenta (1963) 00:26:42.9 Anton Schmidt (1969) 00:27:20.7 Volker Westermann (1969) 00:32:15.2 Urkunde
209 01:52:45,9 blb2run t2 ( 1) 01:52:45,9 Markus Lemmens (1969) 00:25:53.0 Dirk Pawlowski (1964) 00:27:55.0 Christian Zysk (1978) 00:28:48.5 Uwe Hellenbruch (1958) 00:30:09.4 Urkunde
210 01:52:50,9 Ericsson 5 KM ( 7) 01:52:50,9 Miodrag Djuric (1972) 00:28:04.5 Marcel Zilverstand (1973) 00:28:05.5 Alexander Langer (1970) 00:28:10.7 Shrikant Kale (1983) 00:28:30.2 Urkunde
211 01:53:06,4 Protemics Running Team 1 ( 1) 01:53:06,4 Michael Nagel (1970) 00:18:10.2 Markus Lenz (1981) 00:22:02.6 Simon Sawallich (1983) 00:23:27.0 Jorel Tienga (1997) 00:49:26.6 Urkunde
212 01:53:09,2 Zentis 2 Runden ( 1) 01:53:09,2 Karlheinz Meyer (1970) 00:23:00.2 Dieter Müller (1957) 00:27:05.9 Daniel Ziegler (1975) 00:30:47.9 Tobias Marks (1987) 00:32:15.2 Urkunde
213 01:53:18,5 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 8) 01:53:18,5 Ton Pes (1963) 00:27:26.2 Marc Beckers (1975) 00:28:10.9 Olivier Steigelmann (1964) 00:28:41.5 Fabian Casper (1990) 00:28:59.9 Urkunde
214 01:53:39,7 5km Läufer ( 3) 01:53:39,7 Thomas Haase (1963) 00:27:53.5 Torsten Bolz (1979) 00:28:27.2 Michael Giese (1991) 00:28:31.5 Christian Ketzmerick (1983) 00:28:47.5 Urkunde
215 01:53:42,2 synAthletics II 4,8 ( 2) 01:53:42,2 Tobias Kolberg (1998) 00:28:05.0 Alexander Hetmann (1993) 00:28:08.2 Tobias Lensing (1990) 00:28:23.8 Matheus Carneiro-Fendel (1988) 00:29:05.2 Urkunde
216 01:53:49,8 MKI ( 1) 01:53:49,8 Nico Schmitz (1994) 00:25:25.3 Michael Kloker (1977) 00:25:27.2 Marvin Klinkenberg (1997) 00:29:56.7 Leif Weidenhaupt (1996) 00:33:00.6 Urkunde
217 01:53:57,5 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km ( 3) 01:53:57,5 Fazli Topallaj (1973) 00:28:01.7 Stefan Fuck (1971) 00:28:14.5 Fabian Becker (1996) 00:28:49.1 Driton Berisha (1994) 00:28:52.2 Urkunde
218 01:54:24,5 Hammer ( 4) 01:54:24,5 Philipp Dahmen (1990) 00:28:07.0 Lüttgem Benjamin (1982) 00:28:17.6 Michael Peters (1996) 00:28:59.7 Serkan Berber (1996) 00:29:00.2 Urkunde
219 01:54:28,3 I.R.I.S. short_run ( 1) 01:54:28,3 Daniel Brüggemann (1991) 00:24:22.0 Jörg Sauder (1966) 00:28:38.3 Gerrit Skodowski (1988) 00:30:33.4 Stefan Neullens (1987) 00:30:54.6 Urkunde
220 01:55:00,1 Feuerwehr ( 3) 01:55:00,1 Elmar Gasterich (1964) 00:27:31.7 Thomas Dautzenberg (1977) 00:27:32.6 Christoph Bemmelen (1973) 00:29:38.0 Simon Daniels (1996) 00:30:17.8 Urkunde
221 01:55:17,9 Sozietät Libeaux I ( 2) 01:55:17,9 David Reiß (1993) 00:27:27.1 Marcus Kartaun (1980) 00:27:33.1 Jürgen Ziemons (1964) 00:27:50.7 Sascha Förster (1993) 00:32:27.0 Urkunde
222 01:55:18,5 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 2 ( 1) 01:55:18,5 Christof Klein (1968) 00:22:36.0 Lukas Bremer (1998) 00:30:13.1 Gino Drube (1992) 00:30:44.8 Dennis Jaschik (1973) 00:31:44.6 Urkunde
223 01:55:48,1 REWISTO ( 1) 01:55:48,1 Thomas Beger (1985) 00:25:08.9 Rene Gülpen (1978) 00:27:17.0 Christoph Simon (1989) 00:30:20.5 Kai Muscheid (1971) 00:33:01.7 Urkunde
224 01:55:53,6 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 ( 4) 01:55:53,6 Stefan Meurers (1978) 00:28:10.2 Rainer Jürgens (1966) 00:28:26.7 Gordon Gessele (1981) 00:29:36.3 Andreas Winands (1978) 00:29:40.4 Urkunde
225 01:56:36,2 AIXcellent ( 3) 01:56:36,2 Bastian Mühlbauer (1987) 00:28:44.0 Nils Bücken (1991) 00:29:02.7 Jürgen Güsting (1984) 00:29:13.3 Erick Regehr (1993) 00:29:36.2 Urkunde
226 01:56:41,1 Brenk läuft ( 2) 01:56:41,1 Walter Jörres (1958) 00:27:04.2 Frank Schartmann (1966) 00:27:08.0 Bastian Degner (1983) 00:31:14.4 Tobias Hein (1982) 00:31:14.5 Urkunde
227 01:56:48,9 Ericsson 5 KM ( 8) 01:56:48,9 Norbert Niebert (1960) 00:29:00.5 Erik Nacken (1973) 00:29:09.2 Jan-Peter Meyer-Kahlen (1962) 00:29:17.5 Irfan Uddin Shaikh (1984) 00:29:21.7 Urkunde
228 01:56:52,3 KISTERS Shortcut ( 3) 01:56:52,3 Heinz-Josef Schlebusch (1959) 00:27:58.5 Udo Queins (1971) 00:28:23.7 Arasch Rasoolzadeh (1984) 00:29:32.0 Alexander Herold (1982) 00:30:58.1 Urkunde
229 01:56:53,3 Team I ( 2) 01:56:53,3 Frederic Klein (1983) 00:28:05.7 Carsten Behrens (1982) 00:28:06.7 Marco Elfe Kaster (1993) 00:28:21.2 Lars Exeler (1986) 00:32:19.7 Urkunde
230 01:57:27,3 BSG Team Cognex 1 ( 1) 01:57:27,3 Sascha Hennen (1975) 00:25:22.8 Martin Schink (1983) 00:25:43.1 Joerg Kesten (1974) 00:26:52.7 Jochen Albert (1978) 00:39:28.7 Urkunde
231 01:57:37,4 Schawarma ( 2) 01:57:37,4 Ekam Singh Mann (1992) 00:28:16.2 Fares Khanshor (1991) 00:28:23.8 Wolfram Prehl (1979) 00:29:19.8 Mohammad Al ibrahim (1996) 00:31:37.6 Urkunde
232 01:57:49,7 Beromin 1 ( 1) 01:57:49,7 Andreas Dylla (1988) 00:26:07.7 Denis Besevic (1986) 00:28:49.3 Gregor Tynka (1985) 00:30:26.9 Alexander Karamatijevic (1972) 00:32:25.8 Urkunde
233 01:57:51,3 Team MVG ( 1) 01:57:51,3 Lars Mühlner (1977) 00:26:42.0 Heiko Burchhard (1971) 00:28:55.3 Mahmoud El Omari (1986) 00:30:12.7 Ingo Kreutzer (1979) 00:32:01.3 Urkunde
234 01:58:03,1 Shortys ( 3) 01:58:03,1 Mathias Reimer (1981) 00:29:16.0 Willi Jansen (1964) 00:29:32.4 Rainer Sokoll (1962) 00:29:34.8 Markus Jansen (1974) 00:29:39.9 Urkunde
235 01:58:13,0 BABOR Triple Booster ( 1) 01:58:13,0 Thorsten Sommer (1977) 00:24:28.2 Thomas Lentzen (1969) 00:29:14.6 Rüdiger Mohnen (1985) 00:32:15.1 Nico Kolbe (1981) 00:32:15.1 Urkunde
236 01:58:15,3 vdB5er ( 1) 01:58:15,3 Tom Van den Berg (1998) 00:24:31.8 Boris Daniel (1964) 00:28:23.0 Guido Van den Berg (1968) 00:31:47.9 Gorjan Suc (1973) 00:33:32.6 Urkunde
237 01:58:17,0 aixigo 5Km ( 2) 01:58:17,0 Stefan Fischer (1980) 00:29:33.2 Erich Borsch (1966) 00:29:33.5 Klaus Stanzick (1973) 00:29:33.8 Oliver Jumpertz (1988) 00:29:36.5 Urkunde
238 01:58:37,4 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 4) 01:58:37,4 Oliver Raulf (1989) 00:29:06.5 Martin Euskirchen (1984) 00:29:35.3 Fabian Jelen (1996) 00:29:41.1 Mathias Klinge (1970) 00:30:14.5 Urkunde
239 01:58:54,4 HUTCHINSON 01 ( 2) 01:58:54,4 Hafedh Achouri (1986) 00:27:25.6 Andreas Klein (1985) 00:29:03.1 Konstantin Ernst (1986) 00:30:35.7 Manfred Krusche (1967) 00:31:50.0 Urkunde
240 01:59:03,4 IX Kurzstrecke ( 2) 01:59:03,4 Felix Wehrle (1995) 00:27:34.6 Kevin Titz (1992) 00:28:14.8 Christian Reszka (1983) 00:31:08.5 Thomas Brocks (1980) 00:32:05.5 Urkunde
241 01:59:22,3 Caritas ( 3) 01:59:22,3 Björn Schum (1982) 00:29:27.0 Marc Krznaric (1981) 00:29:38.7 Alexander Polaczek (1963) 00:29:53.7 Christph Schoelen (1960) 00:30:22.9 Urkunde
242 01:59:22,5 HEXPOL Gib Gummi TEAM 2 ( 1) 01:59:22,5 Jochen Böhner (1969) 00:26:45.1 Marc Bestgen (1959) 00:27:42.3 Andreas Hausmann (1973) 00:27:56.7 Rainer Walter (1964) 00:36:58.4 Urkunde
243 01:59:22,7 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 3) 01:59:22,7 Maik Connemann (1981) 00:28:13.5 Engin Kartal (1982) 00:30:04.2 Costa Chatzicharalampou (1979) 00:30:06.4 Thomas Först (1982) 00:30:58.6 Urkunde
244 01:59:28,1 Utimaco 1 ( 1) 01:59:28,1 Andreas Schmidt (1970) 00:27:37.4 Suganda Tjakraatmadja (1971) 00:28:44.8 Heinrich Retzlaw (1973) 00:30:48.7 Marco Kim (1975) 00:32:17.2 Urkunde
245 01:59:52,6 XGraphic GmbH ( 1) 01:59:52,6 Justus Numrich (1990) 00:23:33.7 Kevin Mann (1996) 00:23:34.0 Sebastian Bitzen (1982) 00:36:22.4 Anton Reinartz (1963) 00:36:22.5 Urkunde
246 01:59:59,4 Team TNT ( 2) 01:59:59,4 Peter Piskorski (1986) 00:28:53.8 Bernhard Dr Büttgenbach (1959) 00:28:58.7 Christoph Magoley (1980) 00:29:32.4 Bodo Herlyn (1964) 00:32:34.5 Urkunde
247 02:00:01,1 gypsilon ( 1) 02:00:01,1 Estrada Edgar (1980) 00:26:22.8 Florian Weihl (1991) 00:28:59.3 Torsten Boljahn (1985) 00:29:00.0 Frank Blank (1972) 00:35:39.0 Urkunde
248 02:00:02,2 Consentec1 ( 1) 02:00:02,2 Wolfgang Fritz (1967) 00:26:48.5 Andreas Cronenberg (1985) 00:26:50.0 Mustafa Akgül (1991) 00:28:58.6 Karsten Lüdorf (1974) 00:37:25.1 Urkunde
249 02:00:12,8 tri d Aix ( 1) 02:00:12,8 Ralf Mertens (1964) 00:25:44.6 Till Uerlings (1977) 00:25:46.2 David Meidinger (1987) 00:33:39.0 Duc Phuc Ngo (1971) 00:35:03.0 Urkunde
250 02:00:20,7 topTeam ( 2) 02:00:20,7 Tim Hoffmann (1984) 00:26:29.8 Michael Pazur (1989) 00:30:29.3 Janik Brüll (1998) 00:31:21.2 Dennis Frütel (1989) 00:32:00.4 Urkunde
251 02:00:21,3 BFT Planung 480 ( 1) 02:00:21,3 Lutz Wieland (1986) 00:25:02.3 Arnel Causevic (1984) 00:25:55.5 Claus Petersmann (1969) 00:31:20.2 Hermann Kasten (1965) 00:38:03.3 Urkunde
252 02:00:22,1 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 5) 02:00:22,1 Markus Schlamp (1973) 00:28:32.0 Christian Petersen (1977) 00:28:34.5 Michael Kubica (1987) 00:30:07.0 Wolfgang Zaube (1960) 00:33:08.6 Urkunde
253 02:00:43,4 mbs GmbH ( 1) 02:00:43,4 Hans Keller (1982) 00:23:10.0 Christof Siemer (1960) 00:29:34.2 Marc Hoffmann (1970) 00:32:21.3 Michael Adler (1982) 00:35:37.9 Urkunde
254 02:00:49,0 BB Turbo ( 2) 02:00:49,0 Kai Winkels (1990) 00:27:06.5 Stephan Thielen (1978) 00:28:55.5 Hendrik Skirke (1991) 00:32:12.6 Martin Brandt (1960) 00:32:34.4 Urkunde
255 02:01:03,7 Ericsson 5 KM ( 9) 02:01:03,7 IJsbrand Bertens (1972) 00:29:51.3 Bastian Cellarius (1988) 00:30:03.0 Abhishek Deshpande (1985) 00:30:14.9 Joerg Birkhoelzer (1962) 00:30:54.5 Urkunde
256 02:01:45,2 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 02:01:45,2 Markus Brüggen (1968) 00:28:45.4 Kevin Hückelhoven (1991) 00:29:36.2 Uwe Rietdorff (1962) 00:30:25.1 Jörg Herwartz (1973) 00:32:58.5 Urkunde
257 02:02:02,0 Hammer ( 5) 02:02:02,0 Tim Hammer (1985) 00:29:21.5 Jonas Heil (1990) 00:30:28.3 Markus Stapper (1983) 00:30:45.6 Wolfgang Fuhrmann (1969) 00:31:26.6 Urkunde
258 02:02:05,6 ComConsult48 ( 1) 02:02:05,6 Stephan Bien (1979) 00:28:27.0 Larson März (1997) 00:28:40.2 Stephan Naschitzki (1952) 00:31:34.1 Thomas Simon (1958) 00:33:24.3 Urkunde
259 02:02:26,0 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km ( 4) 02:02:26,0 Bajram Ismaili (1969) 00:29:07.5 Konstantin Unruh (1966) 00:30:41.9 Nenad Matijevic (1969) 00:31:14.0 Thomas Hinrichs (1967) 00:31:22.6 Urkunde
260 02:02:31,9 Die Optiliner ( 2) 02:02:31,9 Ralf Jantz (1962) 00:28:07.7 Franz-Werner Paustenbach (1959) 00:30:42.8 Manuel Janssen (1987) 00:31:27.2 Fabian Schwartz (1993) 00:32:14.2 Urkunde
261 02:02:38,3 Vinzenz-Rockets ( 3) 02:02:38,3 Christian Fock (1969) 00:28:12.2 Valentin Giese (1991) 00:30:08.9 Stephan Schmitt (1982) 00:31:55.2 Roland Klein (1968) 00:32:22.0 Urkunde
262 02:03:08,1 Technimark ( 1) 02:03:08,1 Andreas Witt (1977) 00:27:24.6 Andreas Havermann (1979) 00:27:54.4 Moheet Ghani (1987) 00:30:53.3 Jean-Luke Thubauville (1994) 00:36:55.8 Urkunde
263 02:03:42,8 AMGHT5 ( 1) 02:03:42,8 Franz Josef Dammers (1967) 00:27:29.0 Patrick Cesnik (1990) 00:29:45.7 Helmut Tillmanns (1963) 00:30:33.7 Marc Hilger (1997) 00:35:54.4 Urkunde
264 02:04:12,2 DocMorris ( 4) 02:04:12,2 Markus Rothländer (1972) 00:30:20.7 Thomas Rausch (1984) 00:30:41.1 Jörg Berens (1979) 00:31:24.8 Maurice Spaetgens (1980) 00:31:45.6 Urkunde
265 02:04:18,5 Team STAWAG Herren ( 7) 02:04:18,5 Andreas Rombach (1974) 00:29:16.7 Rudolf Roß (1958) 00:30:41.2 Ralf Geulen (1960) 00:30:41.2 Josef Kamps (1964) 00:33:39.4 Urkunde
266 02:04:45,7 Wadenkrampf ( 2) 02:04:45,7 Jan Thomas (1989) 00:26:26.9 Andreas Pohl (1988) 00:27:04.5 Andres Leißner (1977) 00:29:36.0 Cedric Lange (1993) 00:41:38.3 Urkunde
267 02:04:52,8 API ( 2) 02:04:52,8 Manuel Baerten (1984) 00:30:00.3 Vladimir Smagin (1993) 00:30:15.2 Christian Welteroth (1993) 00:30:44.6 Dirk Bartz (1964) 00:33:52.7 Urkunde
268 02:06:30,7 LANCOM läuft ( 3) 02:06:30,7 Frank Schilden (1984) 00:30:08.3 Guido Peters (1974) 00:30:10.0 Philipp Reichstein (1981) 00:32:08.4 Daniel Hutschenreuter (1979) 00:34:04.0 Urkunde
269 02:06:30,7 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 9) 02:06:30,7 Markus Grist (1965) 00:29:00.1 Bernd Schönfelder (1966) 00:30:07.7 Heinz Schlömer (1965) 00:31:26.0 Mezbah Shaber (1979) 00:35:56.9 Urkunde
270 02:07:15,6 Shortys ( 4) 02:07:15,6 Lars Steffens (1976) 00:30:53.8 Karl Braun (1959) 00:31:52.5 Sascha Mario Rasquin (1980) 00:31:53.7 Ralf Leonard Steffens (1963) 00:32:35.6 Urkunde
271 02:07:25,5 Schupp ( 1) 02:07:25,5 Patrick Zander (1985) 00:31:47.7 Hidenobu Yuge (1967) 00:31:50.5 Daniel Mirbach (1984) 00:31:52.9 Zoran Kikic (1973) 00:31:54.4 Urkunde
272 02:07:26,4 Hammer ( 6) 02:07:26,4 Gaston Fino (1969) 00:31:35.7 Nimanaj Gramos (1994) 00:31:47.6 Ulli Liebenstund (1973) 00:31:57.5 Alexander Wolf (1988) 00:32:05.6 Urkunde
273 02:07:31,9 Radiologie Aachen Land ( 1) 02:07:31,9 Thomas Herfs (1965) 00:26:33.0 Florian Behrendt (1977) 00:27:13.2 Christoph Grouls (1979) 00:27:45.6 Timo Dettmann (1993) 00:46:00.1 Urkunde
274 02:08:06,5 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km ( 5) 02:08:06,5 Manfred Becker (1968) 00:31:23.9 Stefan Schmitz (1976) 00:31:35.2 Egzon Berisha (1993) 00:32:26.5 Yusuf Bayramci (1989) 00:32:40.9 Urkunde
275 02:08:33,2 MHA Team 1 ( 3) 02:08:33,2 Dr Tudor Pörner (1966) 00:28:02.0 Stefan Lindam (1980) 00:32:21.7 Jörg Roosen (1969) 00:33:45.2 Dirk Hoffmann (1971) 00:34:24.3 Urkunde
276 02:08:38,5 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 3) 02:08:38,5 Maik Ammari (1978) 00:30:47.0 Tim Katz (1992) 00:30:52.0 Nils Altdorf (1993) 00:33:20.7 Kevin Weizel (1996) 00:33:38.8 Urkunde
277 02:08:57,2 ISRA Vision AG - 4,8 km ( 1) 02:08:57,2 Olivier Ruget (1979) 00:28:11.5 Ulrich Koßmann (1980) 00:30:20.0 Jan Erxleben (1968) 00:30:26.0 Luis Arce (1961) 00:39:59.7 Urkunde
278 02:09:14,6 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 5) 02:09:14,6 Nils Fuchs (1991) 00:31:36.3 Martin Olejniczak (1986) 00:31:48.6 Markus Mertens (1978) 00:32:23.6 Paul-Phillippe Kempa (1990) 00:33:26.1 Urkunde
279 02:09:16,6 AIXTRON_5km ( 4) 02:09:16,6 Henning Marburger (1974) 00:29:44.0 Markus Lünenbürger (1971) 00:30:02.2 Michael Hannemann (1970) 00:31:48.0 Christian Latka (1965) 00:37:42.4 Urkunde
280 02:10:01,4 Schloss-Rahe-Team ( 1) 02:10:01,4 Christian Kleuters (1993) 00:25:48.7 Malte Negendank (1977) 00:28:05.6 Armin Herper (1961) 00:36:51.7 Christoph Kahlen (1964) 00:39:15.4 Urkunde
281 02:10:39,8 Team Galmei I ( 2) 02:10:39,8 Siggi Müller (1959) 00:28:36.0 Adolf Vaßen (1972) 00:29:32.2 Markus Mühlbauer (1982) 00:33:40.5 Robert Ziegler (1985) 00:38:51.1 Urkunde
282 02:11:00,1 5km Läufer ( 4) 02:11:00,1 Chris Coltsman (1978) 00:30:20.2 Jan Willem Kappes (1985) 00:32:30.5 Michael Heym (1965) 00:32:53.5 Kristian Kuka (1987) 00:35:15.9 Urkunde
283 02:11:26,2 SpanSet 1 ( 2) 02:11:26,2 Cihan Altintepe (1999) 00:30:03.5 Fabian Mainusch (1996) 00:31:48.2 Thomas Hüskens (1960) 00:33:30.2 Udo Schneider (1958) 00:36:04.3 Urkunde
284 02:12:01,5 West Pharmaceutical Services I ( 2 02:12:01,5 Dennis Wassenhoven (1983) 00:29:47.1 Timur Ceylan (1994) 00:32:26.4 Dinesh Deshmukh (1981) 00:34:14.5 Alexander Rayer (1982) 00:35:33.5 Urkunde
285 02:12:46,9 DSA Team Diagnose läuft 4.8 KM ( 2 02:12:46,9 Peter Feltes (1968) 00:31:18.7 Norbert Coenen (1968) 00:32:25.4 Michael Killoran (1968) 00:33:14.8 Mario Ortegon (1978) 00:35:48.0 Urkunde
286 02:13:55,3 SOPTIM Super(wo)men ( 2) 02:13:55,3 Dirk Laufenberg (1980) 00:29:51.0 Andreas Zander (1984) 00:32:01.5 Heiner Halbach (1952) 00:35:50.5 Felix Zwingmann (1993) 00:36:12.3 Urkunde
287 02:14:39,3 INNSIDER ( 1) 02:14:39,3 Benedikt Franzen (1988) 00:25:28.4 Timo Soyer (1993) 00:36:23.0 Jan Becker (1990) 00:36:23.8 Rico Arndt (1993) 00:36:24.1 Urkunde
288 02:14:49,9 RTB CARGO ( 2) 02:14:49,9 Bas Zedelmayer (1992) 00:27:56.7 Frank Drews (1971) 00:34:21.2 Adis Brkic (1989) 00:34:31.4 Patrick Dietz (1979) 00:38:00.6 Urkunde
289 02:14:51,6 EWV-Realisten ( 4) 02:14:51,6 Marvin Macherey (1997) 00:29:41.7 Pascal Bläsius (1993) 00:31:00.2 Markus Bienwald (1972) 00:37:04.8 Heinz-Dieter Elsen (1968) 00:37:04.9 Urkunde
290 02:15:01,4 Utimaco 1 ( 2) 02:15:01,4 Sven Jonas (1978) 00:33:04.2 Patrick Gauls (1991) 00:33:26.9 Jacob Leuner (1989) 00:34:10.6 Dieter Breuer (1957) 00:34:19.7 Urkunde
291 02:18:21,0 KUKA I ( 1) 02:18:21,0 Christof Bürdek (1969) 00:31:46.7 Lars Ott (1970) 00:31:47.8 Thorsten Havertz (1977) 00:37:23.0 Jörg Decker (1969) 00:37:23.5 Urkunde
292 02:18:22,4 RUN an den Speck ( 1) 02:18:22,4 Özgür Yurdakul (1977) 00:28:51.0 Jure Pejic (1985) 00:35:24.9 Jörg Reinartz (1994) 00:36:45.2 Volker Bath (1968) 00:37:21.3 Urkunde
293 02:19:03,2 Databay v48 ( 1) 02:19:03,2 Thomas Joußen (1991) 00:29:25.0 Aresch Yavari (1972) 00:36:14.5 Sebastian Van Loo (1982) 00:36:41.7 Robert Meier (1989) 00:36:42.0 Urkunde
294 02:22:04,7 Caritas ( 4) 02:22:04,7 Horst Kiefer (1967) 00:33:14.3 Wolfgang Offermann (1962) 00:34:10.3 Josef Klöcker (1964) 00:37:13.1 Marc Steinweg (1970) 00:37:27.0 Urkunde
295 02:22:09,3 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 ( 5) 02:22:09,3 Stephan Lauter (1988) 00:30:56.0 Robert Reuters (1963) 00:34:50.9 Jochen Schütz (1964) 00:36:18.0 Fabian Hilgers (1981) 00:40:04.4 Urkunde
296 02:26:30,2 Hammer ( 7) 02:26:30,2 Jonas Krämer (1990) 00:34:45.5 Andreas Stierl (1979) 00:35:45.5 Gronert Daniel (1989) 00:37:32.2 Mustafa Latiris (1978) 00:38:27.0 Urkunde
297 02:27:30,6 HUTCHINSON 01 ( 3) 02:27:30,6 Laurent Schumacher (1994) 00:36:03.2 Hanns Goeke (1995) 00:36:09.0 Nabeel AL-Najjar (1970) 00:36:48.1 Dieter Sieprath (1971) 00:38:30.3 Urkunde
298 02:30:03,2 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 4) 02:30:03,2 Jean Putrus (1996) 00:35:48.5 Ahmed Ismail Hassan (1990) 00:37:04.5 Ralf Schulze (1997) 00:37:59.2 Rene Biermanns (1992) 00:39:11.0 Urkunde
299 02:31:20,5 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 6) 02:31:20,5 Michael Kerwer (1987) 00:33:44.2 Guido Bliesen (1976) 00:34:20.1 Manfred Schröder (1967) 00:41:25.8 Michael Hölscher (1968) 00:41:50.4 Urkunde