Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2017 - Mannschaft Mixed 4,8 km
Platz Zeit Team Firma Läufer 1 Zeit L1 Läufer 2 Zeit L2 Läufer 3 Zeit L3 Läufer 4 Zeit L4 Urkunde
01:16:15.4 Ericsson 5 KM 1 01:16:15.4 Maria Krauser 00:22:10.7 Stefan Litauer 00:17:55.4 Johannes Heussen 00:18:04.1 Norbert Demeter 00:18:05.2 Urkunde
01:19:52.8 Lumileds Fun Runner 1 01:19:52.8 Eva Kastenholz 00:24:06.0 Michael Cramer 00:16:11.0 Marc Umlauft 00:19:18.1 Peter Schmidt 00:20:17.7 Urkunde
01:21:10.3 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 01:21:10.3 Rosine Kremer 00:22:39.2 Erik Alt 00:17:25.2 Michael Aniol 00:20:11.3 Holger Schulzendorff 00:20:54.6 Urkunde
01:21:20.4 HWK Aachen 480 1 01:21:20.4 Doris Kinkel-Schlachter 00:23:16.7 Jörg Berbuir 00:18:42.7 Jochen Karsch 00:19:19.3 Marco Volpatti 00:20:01.7 Urkunde
01:22:32.2 LANCOM läuft 1 01:22:32.2 Anna Wessel-Ellermann 00:23:10.3 Robert Beckmann 00:18:54.1 Marco Heising 00:20:04.8 Jörn Pleuß 00:20:23.0 Urkunde
01:23:58.1 Ericsson 5 KM 2 01:23:58.1 Amarisa Robison 00:25:55.2 Sönke Nielsen 00:18:13.3 Christopher Baxter 00:19:42.5 Michael Bey 00:20:07.1 Urkunde
01:24:43.4 Grünenthal Sprint Team 1 01:24:43.4 Emilia Schax 00:24:08.5 Andreas Vierhaus 00:18:18.7 Harald Vogt 00:20:39.5 Patrick Thevis 00:21:36.7 Urkunde
01:24:54.6 Team I 1 01:24:54.6 Svenja Rochlitz 00:29:39.8 Ingo Krützen 00:18:13.0 Alexander Stoffers 00:18:17.8 Felix Kaufmann 00:18:44.0 Urkunde
01:25:43.0 DocMorris 1 01:25:43.0 Britta Klein 00:22:52.1 Mike Hüftle 00:20:00.7 Carl Schmachtenberg 00:20:32.0 Hicham Chikchik 00:22:18.2 Urkunde
01:25:52.8 Commerzbank 1 01:25:52.8 Michaela Urban 00:23:31.3 Stephen Schiffers 00:20:33.1 Ronnie Goertz 00:20:52.2 Manuel Vedder 00:20:56.2 Urkunde
01:26:10.7 DYNAMESS 1 01:26:10.7 Jennifer Merz 00:25:10.5 Eric Fischoeder 00:19:06.5 Alexander Mertens 00:20:22.2 Jerome Keppers 00:21:31.5 Urkunde
01:26:21.8 Saint-Gobain 1 1 01:26:21.8 Patricia Nievelstein 00:26:04.2 Julian Kahler 00:20:04.2 Torsten Hupe 00:20:04.8 Thorsten Borgs 00:20:08.6 Urkunde
01:27:09.3 Schaeffler Engineering Sprinter 1 01:27:09.3 Sabine Roland 00:24:38.8 Christoph Bremekamp 00:19:30.8 Dennis Call 00:20:59.5 Jonas Tschunko 00:22:00.2 Urkunde
01:28:03.2 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 1 01:28:03.2 Martina Bittner 00:24:35.7 Frank Neumann 00:20:07.5 Christoph Stawinoga 00:21:10.8 Michael Körlings 00:22:09.2 Urkunde
01:28:06.2 Zahntechnik Jacobs 1 01:28:06.2 Ramona Pleyers 00:22:09.0 Peer Pleyers 00:21:45.9 Rene Pleyers 00:21:47.6 Oliver Siemens 00:22:23.7 Urkunde
01:28:19.7 bike-components 1 01:28:19.7 Christiane Kruse 00:19:24.9 Manuel Clemens 00:20:41.1 Patrick Warneke 00:21:55.2 Michael Kieselack 00:26:18.5 Urkunde
01:28:41.9 Bethlehem5km 1 01:28:41.9 Anne Schmitz 00:21:21.7 Felipe Rodriguez Moreira 00:21:08.0 Christoph Dietrich 00:22:51.9 Dirk Offermann 00:23:20.3 Urkunde
01:29:03.0 E-NEA-RGY 5 1 01:29:03.0 Saskia Trautmann 00:29:01.6 Rene Anke 00:18:21.0 Manuel Jentgens 00:20:02.9 Thomas Lüder 00:21:37.5 Urkunde
01:29:39.5 Saint-Gobain 1 2 01:29:39.5 Sylvia Schwanke 00:26:05.5 Christoph Hanel 00:20:54.0 Reiner Zanders 00:21:11.4 Rolf Bünger 00:21:28.6 Urkunde
01:29:49.0 Stadtläufer_kurz 1 01:29:49.0 Melanie Meinecke 00:24:43.2 Bernd Elbert 00:20:48.5 Stefan Fagot 00:21:24.3 Martin Maske 00:22:53.0 Urkunde
01:29:51.4 ahu 1 01:29:51.4 Natascha Bäßler 00:23:40.0 Nick Marx 00:20:18.7 Wolfgang Kappler 00:21:35.0 Jessica Langert 00:24:17.7 Urkunde
01:29:55.6 AachenMünchener 4800 Meter 1 01:29:55.6 Sabine Esser 00:25:30.9 Klaus Thelen 00:19:35.8 Sven Hütten 00:22:02.5 Dieter Stollenwerk 00:22:46.4 Urkunde
01:30:03.0 Lumileds Fun Runner 2 01:30:03.0 Astrid Marchewka 00:25:57.0 Michael Jahn 00:20:31.8 Paul Ullrich 00:21:34.1 Alexander Bredlow 00:22:00.1 Urkunde
01:30:20.3 Hemoteq 5km 1 01:30:20.3 Anja Krieger 00:25:57.9 Martin Bornheim 00:19:05.2 Roland Deiser 00:19:55.5 David Johnen 00:25:21.7 Urkunde
01:30:40.6 LANCOM läuft 2 01:30:40.6 Stanimira Gospodinova 00:24:35.2 Philipp Ebbecke 00:21:06.1 Andre Gregoire 00:22:18.3 Eike Vomberg 00:22:41.0 Urkunde
01:30:58.6 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 1 01:30:58.6 Larissa Tylinda 00:24:59.6 Michael Lingens 00:21:25.7 David Ehrt 00:22:12.8 Tim Delsemme 00:22:20.5 Urkunde
01:31:00.7 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 1 01:31:00.7 Anja Ventker 00:22:17.0 Henri Meuwissen 00:22:23.5 Janine Hecker 00:23:07.8 Rafael Dobrowolski 00:23:12.4 Urkunde
01:31:01.6 regio iT - Team 1 1 01:31:01.6 Tina Bakhshizadeh 00:27:47.5 Halil Kücükhasanoglu 00:19:39.2 Dirk Schweikart 00:20:34.7 Markus Kasten 00:23:00.2 Urkunde
01:31:23.0 Axinos 1 01:31:23.0 Astrid Schoenen 00:22:40.9 Irek Ksoll 00:22:39.7 Anne Wallenborn 00:22:53.7 Christoph Rademacher 00:23:08.7 Urkunde
01:31:24.0 Zander 1 01:31:24.0 Leyla Yazdtschi 00:26:16.1 Marco Zander 00:20:54.9 Stefan Ruland 00:21:01.0 Ingo Raeder 00:23:12.0 Urkunde
01:31:24.8 NI Eagles 2 1 01:31:24.8 Hui-Ting Chang 00:26:15.9 Lukas Kall 00:19:49.9 Markus Heimann 00:22:19.4 Bernhard Geyer 00:22:59.6 Urkunde
01:31:26.4 St Josef Krankenhaus kurz 1 01:31:26.4 Simone Bohm 00:26:55.0 Marc Bräuer 00:19:34.4 Thorsten Repas 00:21:04.5 Igor Karpukhin 00:23:52.5 Urkunde
01:31:28.9 EWV-Realisten 1 01:31:28.9 Tanja Scholz 00:25:53.6 Ralf Bongen 00:19:01.1 Alexander Lück 00:23:10.5 Christian Lodo 00:23:23.7 Urkunde
01:31:32.0 Hammer 1 01:31:32.0 Mahin Ghasemichapi 00:26:28.2 Goran Pusica 00:20:00.3 Alexander Nickolaus 00:21:57.3 Sebastian Pickshaus 00:23:06.2 Urkunde
01:32:05.7 Schawarma 1 01:32:05.7 Alexandra Galisson 00:25:28.2 Björn Scholz-starke 00:21:10.2 Mohammad Ejjo 00:21:41.5 Mohamadreza Barbari 00:23:45.8 Urkunde
01:33:29.1 Nobis Aachener sPrinten 1 01:33:29.1 Birgit Beck 00:32:15.8 Hekmattulah Hekmatyar 00:18:20.2 Björn Wieschollek 00:19:38.3 Heiner Nobis 00:23:14.8 Urkunde
01:33:50.0 lekker läufts 1 01:33:50.0 Nadja Mende 00:22:59.2 Tobias Dahlmans 00:20:56.7 Ingo Jennißen 00:24:16.4 Norbert Bogman 00:25:37.7 Urkunde
01:33:54.7 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 01:33:54.7 Heidi Richter 00:29:15.9 Guido Engels 00:21:05.7 Florian Friebe 00:21:12.7 Manfred Winzen 00:22:20.4 Urkunde
01:33:59.8 AIXTRON_5km 1 01:33:59.8 Lina Sanchez de Tagle 00:27:14.7 Jared Holzwarth 00:19:17.4 Markus Reinartz 00:23:26.0 Berno Hunsche 00:24:01.7 Urkunde
01:34:18.7 KISTERS Shortcut 1 01:34:18.7 Kerstin Kempen 00:27:34.4 Bastian Winzen 00:18:41.3 Michael Peter 00:23:21.8 Stefan Fuest 00:24:41.2 Urkunde
01:34:25.2 BARMER Runners 5.0 1 01:34:25.2 Doris Sistemich 00:23:06.3 Ralf Spiesecke 00:22:24.0 Niklas Wolter 00:23:57.9 Claudia Frohn 00:24:57.0 Urkunde
01:34:31.0 HUTCHINSON 01 1 01:34:31.0 Anne Valerie Houssard Teltscher 00:27:03.7 Daniel Schlicht 00:21:41.0 Walter Molitor 00:22:04.8 Cyril Moreau 00:23:41.5 Urkunde
01:34:41.2 Grünenthal Sprint Team 2 01:34:41.2 Franziska Krezdorn 00:24:13.8 Simon Senden 00:23:10.6 Marcel Küpper 00:23:29.6 Michael Keutgen 00:23:47.2 Urkunde
01:34:41.7 Team 48 1 01:34:41.7 Rocio Ampueda 00:24:57.0 Michael Gawenda Professor 00:21:54.0 Sebastian Baum 00:22:49.2 Sonja Christopher 00:25:01.5 Urkunde
01:34:43.8 Lumileds Fun Runner 3 01:34:43.8 Wenke Sesselmann 00:26:12.6 Bert Lindelauf 00:22:42.0 Wouter Kuijvenhoven 00:22:50.7 Thomas Diederich 00:22:58.5 Urkunde
01:35:05.2 Red Runners 1 01:35:05.2 Kathrin Hörig 00:23:27.2 Dennis Dautzenberg 00:20:27.2 Doris Ostermann 00:25:35.0 Pia Hennen 00:25:35.8 Urkunde
01:35:09.4 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 2 01:35:09.4 Nora Stahl 00:25:17.5 Dirk Schwanen 00:23:07.5 Alexander Schröder 00:23:21.5 Till Balthasar 00:23:22.9 Urkunde
01:35:19.6 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 2 01:35:19.6 Anja Thelen 00:25:52.7 Kevin Lexis 00:22:37.2 Kevin Krayer 00:23:02.2 Samuel Wollschläger 00:23:47.5 Urkunde
01:35:22.9 Carpus Teamsport I 1 01:35:22.9 Christin Arnold 00:24:27.5 Cornel Oehy 00:22:22.6 Robin Seegmuller 00:23:05.0 Heinz-Peter Frantzen 00:25:27.8 Urkunde
01:35:23.4 B16 1 01:35:23.4 Marine Dubrulle 00:26:06.2 Patrick Schlömer 00:22:23.0 Christian Husemann 00:23:14.7 Thorben Doum 00:23:39.5 Urkunde
01:35:25.7 IX Kurzstrecke 1 01:35:25.7 Anna Gerhards 00:25:10.0 Frederic Common 00:22:29.7 Achim Fuß 00:23:22.5 Marc Schmits Lapainer 00:24:23.5 Urkunde
01:35:50.9 DRK Team 1 1 01:35:50.9 Melissa Schillings 00:22:32.7 Ahmed Amgoune 00:20:33.5 Asma Karim 00:25:27.8 Gbadamassi Mousse 00:27:16.9 Urkunde
01:36:01.0 M.TEC Engineers - 4.8KM 1 01:36:01.0 Liren Dong 00:27:13.0 Philipp Zeitz 00:18:02.5 Oliver Dagne 00:23:09.7 Mark Houben 00:27:35.8 Urkunde
01:36:03.0 KITA Mariabrunnstr 1 01:36:03.0 Sarah Kirner 00:18:24.1 Heiko Hansen 00:24:24.1 Husein Kurtovic 00:26:03.0 Nadine Wolter 00:27:11.8 Urkunde
01:36:05.7 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 1 01:36:05.7 Heike Kozian 00:25:22.5 Ralf Stumvoll 00:23:31.7 Michael Leutert 00:23:35.2 Pascal Teusch 00:23:36.3 Urkunde
01:36:08.2 SINA MAASSEN 1 01:36:08.2 Petra Lennartz 00:27:57.5 Lars Lennartz 00:20:24.3 Richard Betz 00:23:24.8 Guido Meyer 00:24:21.6 Urkunde
01:36:21.4 Tüvies 1 01:36:21.4 Monika Willms 00:26:02.4 Peter Knauf 00:22:14.1 Martin Bartz 00:23:31.3 Bernd Zitzen 00:24:33.6 Urkunde
01:36:29.0 Saint-Gobain 1 3 01:36:29.0 Daria Latta 00:26:21.7 Christian Büscher 00:22:11.7 Andreas Maus 00:23:50.7 Björn Winterhoff 00:24:04.9 Urkunde
01:36:46.7 Team KOCH INVISTA 1 01:36:46.7 Sibille Waszkiewicz 00:29:41.0 Rene Vliex 00:21:27.1 Andre Notermans 00:22:49.3 Wim Sluysmans 00:22:49.3 Urkunde
01:36:57.7 Team ZOLL -kurz- 1 01:36:57.7 Natalie Jäger 00:24:57.4 Detlef Paulus 00:23:33.1 Philipp Tibulski 00:24:00.2 Lorenz Heinen 00:24:27.0 Urkunde
01:36:58.0 ARC 1 1 01:36:58.0 Daniela Rüdel 00:23:04.7 Julian Föcking 00:22:39.7 Malte Beyer 00:25:12.4 Tobias Pötter 00:26:01.2 Urkunde
01:37:03.7 synAthletics II 4,8 1 01:37:03.7 Sandra Dreher 00:26:16.4 Markus Petersen 00:20:49.4 Nico Kniesburges 00:24:30.2 Martin Pickartz 00:25:27.7 Urkunde
01:37:06.6 HWK Aachen 480 2 01:37:06.6 Kathleen Hartkopf 00:28:07.7 Martin Grafen 00:22:25.2 Markus Stollenwerk 00:22:45.2 Marc Graf 00:23:48.5 Urkunde
01:37:08.0 Lumileds Fun Runner 4 01:37:08.0 Jacqueline Merikhi 00:27:02.8 Martin Fleuster 00:23:13.6 Michel Schneider 00:23:19.0 Udo Karbowski 00:23:32.6 Urkunde
01:37:16.9 DSA Team Diagnose läuft 4.8 KM 1 01:37:16.9 Anna Polaczek 00:24:58.3 Ansgar Schleicher 00:22:40.2 Sven Oliver Berg 00:23:44.2 Jan-Hendrik Telke 00:25:54.2 Urkunde
01:37:21.9 Stackpole-Aachen5km 1 01:37:21.9 Linda Vaßen 00:25:04.0 Nils Huetten 00:21:40.0 Sinem Atilgan 00:25:13.2 Holger Schalla 00:25:24.7 Urkunde
01:37:40.8 DHK 1 01:37:40.8 Sabine Hirth 00:25:38.1 Alexander Hess 00:22:49.2 Tobias Janneck 00:24:15.3 Thomas Hagelskamp 00:24:58.2 Urkunde
01:37:55.9 Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 4,8 Km 1 01:37:55.9 Susanne Intrau 00:23:08.0 Stephan Elsner 00:22:52.2 Kirsten Stollenwerk 00:25:42.9 Clara Schöke 00:26:12.8 Urkunde
01:37:57.0 AIXcellent 1 01:37:57.0 Ulrike Kudler 00:28:25.8 Christian Bücken 00:22:28.0 Christoph Pantke 00:23:30.7 Markus Frankenne 00:23:32.5 Urkunde
01:38:00.7 Aachener Bank - 5k 1 01:38:00.7 Michaela Eichstädt 00:27:06.5 Christoph Kremer 00:21:40.2 Christoph Honnie 00:24:36.7 Dustin Krott 00:24:37.3 Urkunde
01:38:06.2 ATLAS RUN 1 01:38:06.2 Anne Wüller 00:29:36.3 Rene Kube 00:18:25.2 Markus Boßhammer 00:23:43.7 Jörg Jordan 00:26:21.0 Urkunde
01:38:13.0 QUIP AG 1 01:38:13.0 Verena Froesch 00:23:53.0 Dirk Felser 00:22:17.0 Daniel Koch 00:23:36.8 Daniel Weber 00:28:26.2 Urkunde
01:38:15.2 5km Läufer 1 01:38:15.2 Kateryna Ivanytska 00:24:22.2 Jens Siebertz 00:21:08.5 Sebastian Berckey 00:25:55.8 Alexander Nell 00:26:48.7 Urkunde
01:38:28.2 API 1 01:38:28.2 Marion Nyssen 00:22:03.2 Sascha Hennighausen 00:26:38.5 Sabine Jochum 00:22:50.6 Alexander Coenen 00:26:55.9 Urkunde
01:38:29.1 Team TNT 1 01:38:29.1 Inga Baumert 00:30:42.0 Graff Günter 00:21:40.0 Tim Ix 00:22:44.5 Joshua Bonn 00:23:22.6 Urkunde
01:38:29.0 Ericsson 5 KM 3 01:38:29.0 Janine Martins 00:27:47.2 Shehzad Ashraf 00:23:04.5 Ralf Kernchen 00:23:19.1 Pierre Anderberg 00:24:19.2 Urkunde
01:38:39.2 Hammer 2 01:38:39.2 Gisele Dossa 00:27:40.1 Neal Laufenberg 00:23:26.8 Breuer Cedric 00:23:38.7 Justin Cohrs 00:23:53.6 Urkunde
01:38:54.0 Waldschule 48 1 01:38:54.0 Laura Behre 00:27:15.8 Jan Schmitz 00:19:50.5 Helmut Müller 00:23:44.9 Anja Schiefer 00:28:02.8 Urkunde
01:38:54.4 Liza Chatters 1 01:38:54.4 Jennifer Ohl 00:30:52.8 Daniel Horn 00:20:59.4 Kevin Ressel 00:20:59.7 Thorsten Hill 00:26:02.5 Urkunde
01:39:04.7 SpanSet 1 1 01:39:04.7 Melanie Eschweiler 00:30:14.2 Bruno Vanhoof 00:21:36.5 Pantelis Pantazis 00:22:36.5 Timo Korfmacher 00:24:37.5 Urkunde
01:39:08.0 Vinzenz-Rockets 1 01:39:08.0 Andrea Kirch 00:24:20.2 Torsten Krug 00:24:20.5 Horst Thelen 00:25:00.0 Heinrich Lentfort 00:25:27.3 Urkunde
01:39:17.8 ukafacilities Team 2 1 01:39:17.8 Kirsten Richter 00:29:23.4 Thomas Aichmayr 00:21:42.6 Jan Knüfermann 00:21:46.2 Andrés Pastor 00:26:25.6 Urkunde
01:39:18.5 WBA Runners 1 01:39:18.5 Anna Kramer 00:24:02.2 Marco Nowak 00:24:34.9 Daniil Tsigenov 00:24:53.5 Tobias Hensen 00:25:47.9 Urkunde
01:39:20.6 AWARunners 1 01:39:20.6 Ulla Baumöller 00:26:54.5 Stephan Ruhnke 00:22:55.5 Detlef Scholz 00:23:47.2 Frank Lenzen 00:25:43.4 Urkunde
01:39:25.8 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 01:39:25.8 Alexandra Knauer 00:30:20.5 Michael Giesen 00:22:41.2 Daniel Esser 00:22:56.2 Udo Moitzfeld 00:23:27.9 Urkunde
01:39:28.5 Feuerwehr 1 01:39:28.5 Eva Groten 00:28:22.1 Michael Sarlette 00:21:27.2 Stephan Braunleder 00:24:19.0 Christoph Alt 00:25:20.2 Urkunde
01:39:28.7 Amazon Runners 1 01:39:28.7 Lucie Flekova 00:31:15.7 Lorenz Hufnagel 00:22:08.5 Vincent Auvray 00:22:43.0 Patrick Lehnen 00:23:21.5 Urkunde
01:39:28.7 Team ZOLL -kurz- 2 01:39:28.7 Nina Hellbach 00:25:01.0 Wolfgang Kreitz 00:24:38.6 Manuel Langguth 00:24:53.0 Nico Rosenbaum-Bachtrop 00:24:56.1 Urkunde
01:39:29.0 HEAD 1 1 01:39:29.0 Lidia Lang 00:25:57.2 Andreas Hottenbacher 00:21:55.2 Georg Greven 00:25:16.6 Stanislaw Isaak 00:26:20.0 Urkunde
01:39:59.9 Grünenthal Sprint Team 3 01:39:59.9 Andrea Heck 00:25:14.3 David Anthony Rider 00:23:49.8 Olaf Lehmann 00:25:21.0 Tamara Hermes 00:25:34.8 Urkunde
01:40:00.9 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 2 01:40:00.9 Luise Langenbrinck 00:24:56.2 Gregor Meuwissen 00:24:45.5 Amelie Neulen 00:24:57.0 Alina Dohmen 00:25:22.2 Urkunde
01:40:02.9 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 2 1 01:40:02.9 Elisabeth Schmitz 00:25:38.4 Christof Klein 00:22:36.0 Natalie Wutzke 00:25:45.5 Jennifer Beeck 00:26:03.0 Urkunde
01:40:06.7 Turtles 1 01:40:06.7 Peggy Heine 00:28:33.3 Lars Prange 00:20:29.6 Konrad Lötzsch 00:24:46.6 Tobias Bönner 00:26:17.2 Urkunde
01:40:16.8 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I 1 01:40:16.8 Sabrina Westermann 00:25:56.9 Thomas Berg 00:23:54.4 Daniel Spoo 00:24:21.0 Dajana Rath 00:26:04.5 Urkunde
01:40:28.3 Frankenne 1 01:40:28.3 Lea Keilhauer 00:34:31.7 Felix Brock 00:20:08.7 Christian Lulinski 00:22:13.0 Markus Frankenne 00:23:34.9 Urkunde
01:40:29.6 RunSense 1 1 01:40:29.6 Elena Schweicher 00:26:27.0 Oliver Trinnes 00:23:32.5 Stefan Killich 00:24:19.8 Tim Gürtler 00:26:10.3 Urkunde
01:40:31.8 topTeam 1 01:40:31.8 Lydia Konnegen 00:29:31.1 Abdel Mouslik 00:22:28.5 Henry Stecklum 00:23:59.5 Frank Schneider 00:24:32.7 Urkunde
01:40:34.4 MHA Team 1 1 01:40:34.4 Sarah Skorupa 00:25:14.8 Marco Marschall 00:24:44.1 Stephan Goll 00:25:17.5 Katharina Von Goldacker 00:25:18.0 Urkunde
01:40:38.9 The Gantt Runners 1 01:40:38.9 Kerstin Sieckmann 00:25:28.5 Dieter Temme 00:24:48.1 Klaus Ribbrock 00:24:52.7 Jack Hostetler 00:25:29.6 Urkunde
01:40:44.5 Lumileds Fun Runner 5 01:40:44.5 Iris Quade 00:27:38.8 Danijel Labas 00:24:06.2 Sebastian Heinen 00:24:18.5 Niels Van der Veen 00:24:41.0 Urkunde
01:40:50.2 ELEKTOR 1 01:40:50.2 Julia Grotenrath 00:27:22.2 Udo Bormann 00:23:52.5 Gereon Bürvenisch 00:23:57.9 Jean Paul Potthoff 00:25:37.6 Urkunde
01:40:58.9 BB Turbo 1 01:40:58.9 Britta Naujoks 00:25:34.6 Kian Plum 00:22:21.7 Dirk Münster 00:26:12.1 Kathrin Rössler 00:26:50.5 Urkunde
01:41:01.0 DocMorris 2 01:41:01.0 Carina Schmitz 00:30:40.5 Bogdan Vreuls 00:22:42.0 Jörg Gelder 00:23:40.7 Tobias Zeit 00:23:57.8 Urkunde
01:41:01.3 AMO 5k 1 01:41:01.3 Caroline Porschatis 00:25:40.0 Holger Lerch 00:20:23.9 Thorsten Wahlbrink 00:25:41.0 Anna Lena Giesecke 00:29:16.4 Urkunde
01:41:02.0 Kickartz 1 01:41:02.0 Stefanie August 00:27:57.1 Thomas Kickartz 00:22:36.2 Mark Kickartz 00:25:14.1 Dermot Connolly 00:25:14.6 Urkunde
01:41:14.2 PVS rhein ruhr GmbH - Standort Aach 01:41:14.2 Kirsten Esser 00:24:42.0 Christian Kusenberg 00:22:57.1 Torsten Knops 00:25:35.5 Adam Winkler 00:27:59.6 Urkunde
01:41:15.9 Stadt Herzogenrath - Die Kurzen 1 01:41:15.9 Eva Klewenhagen 00:23:39.2 Severin Siepmann 00:23:39.1 Tamara Glasen 00:26:24.6 Angelika Herbst 00:27:33.0 Urkunde
01:41:22.3 West Pharmaceutical Services I 1 01:41:22.3 Anika Fux 00:25:21.7 Joel Fidalgo 00:22:10.2 Miranda Hofman 00:26:40.2 Mourad Naji 00:27:10.2 Urkunde
01:41:26.0 EWV-Realisten 2 01:41:26.0 Jessica Lauscher 00:29:14.7 Jan Sartingen 00:24:00.4 Tobias Visser 00:24:00.7 Daniel Hoffmann 00:24:10.2 Urkunde
01:41:32.3 Talbot 5 1 01:41:32.3 Viktoria Hinrichs 00:33:44.5 Yannic Lennertz 00:22:13.3 Maximilian Weber 00:22:13.8 Frank Frohn 00:23:20.7 Urkunde
01:41:37.2 Sparkasse Düren 1 01:41:37.2 Ulrike Ogrzewalla 00:33:02.5 Dennis Windeck 00:21:54.2 Markus Hommelsheim 00:23:15.5 Sven Nosper 00:23:25.0 Urkunde
01:41:37.4 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 3 01:41:37.4 Katja Marquart 00:26:29.7 Robin Walz 00:24:45.0 Burak Burmalar 00:24:50.3 Stefan Welter 00:25:32.4 Urkunde
01:41:42.2 Prym1 1 01:41:42.2 Branka Simjanovska 00:28:38.9 Fikret Aytan 00:24:01.9 Pascal Heck 00:24:15.5 Jan Knut Brune 00:24:45.9 Urkunde
01:41:49.6 Forschungszentrum Jülich 5 km 1 01:41:49.6 Katarzyna Gillner 00:24:30.0 Janos Szilvasi 00:24:32.9 Andreas Offenhäusser 00:25:43.7 Cedric Everhartz 00:27:03.0 Urkunde
01:41:55.9 Margarete-AC 1 01:41:55.9 Svetlana Heck 00:28:20.4 Günter Schmalen 00:20:56.0 Enver Cakiqi 00:25:33.8 Thorsten Plum 00:27:05.7 Urkunde
01:41:57.5 Zahntechnik Jacobs 2 01:41:57.5 Anna Dumke 00:30:00.3 Paul Pleyers 00:23:09.5 Basti Schmitz 00:23:34.2 Peter Pleyers 00:25:13.5 Urkunde
01:42:03.3 OAchtzehn 1 01:42:03.3 Hannah Hafenrichter 00:28:15.7 Michael Tillmanns 00:23:14.5 Andreas Schieren 00:23:16.4 Dominic Winkens 00:27:16.7 Urkunde
01:42:12.3 MHA Team 1 2 01:42:12.3 Wiebke Meyer 00:25:20.5 Jens David Puschmann 00:25:32.2 Heidi Sobek 00:25:31.4 Lisa Schmeink 00:25:48.2 Urkunde
01:42:19.3 Jacobs Gruppe 1 01:42:19.3 Lea Schreiner 00:25:36.8 Justus Littke 00:22:17.8 Thomas Wynands 00:27:11.7 Vanessa Schenk 00:27:13.0 Urkunde
01:42:22.7 Ko Team 1 01:42:22.7 Tamara Helmgens 00:25:28.0 Heinz Peter Hagedorn 00:22:39.1 Holger Rößler 00:25:01.1 Hannah Maaßen 00:29:14.5 Urkunde
01:42:23.7 Caritas 1 01:42:23.7 Iris Bothur 00:28:26.5 Linus Offermann 00:22:09.0 Matthias Soppe 00:25:45.2 Max Offermann 00:26:03.0 Urkunde
01:42:26.8 Düvel 1 01:42:26.8 Alina Strauch 00:23:39.2 Florian Weikert 00:24:12.2 Katharina Schmitz 00:26:17.7 Dahmen Marcel 00:28:17.7 Urkunde
01:42:29.9 CAE GESI 1 01:42:29.9 Kathrin Barzik 00:25:21.7 Axel Stege 00:24:46.0 Joachim Kramp 00:25:39.5 Heinz Josef Baur 00:26:42.7 Urkunde
01:42:33.7 IHK Aachen - 4,80 km 1 01:42:33.7 Janine Ploum 00:25:12.5 Nils Wienands 00:19:47.5 Benjamin Haag 00:25:37.8 Jana Ringel 00:31:55.9 Urkunde
01:42:36.9 Offergeld Runner 1 1 01:42:36.9 Astrid Krug 00:24:48.1 Adrian Pennartz 00:22:46.5 Frank Mertens 00:26:10.6 Sascha Sanfteil 00:28:51.7 Urkunde
01:42:37.3 geheimfAWOriten 1 01:42:37.3 Gaby Lutterbach 00:33:11.2 Ingo Schartmann 00:19:56.0 Luca Lutterbach 00:24:41.1 Christof Ant 00:24:49.0 Urkunde
01:42:41.7 Brenk läuft 1 01:42:41.7 Kirsten Haneke 00:31:17.0 Erik Schartmann 00:23:14.6 Nils Edwin Schartmann 00:23:16.7 Kevin Nierychlo 00:24:53.4 Urkunde
01:42:45.3 Aix Runner 1 01:42:45.3 Judith Wollgarten 00:23:34.5 Daniel Kasper 00:23:23.2 Niklas Baron 00:27:33.0 Valentina Bineider 00:28:14.6 Urkunde
01:42:51.8 AIXTRON_5km 2 01:42:51.8 Kathrin Schröter 00:28:31.9 Markus Deufel 00:24:31.7 Michael Griebel 00:24:53.1 Börge Weßling 00:24:55.1 Urkunde
01:42:51.9 Saint-Gobain 1 4 01:42:51.9 Bianca Bergs 00:26:59.8 Tsezarii Zhydetskyi 00:24:24.2 Steffen Lammertz 00:25:40.7 Thomas Jörg 00:25:47.2 Urkunde
01:42:59.2 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 3 01:42:59.2 Sandra Kuck 00:26:24.0 Guido Hansen 00:24:55.2 Stefan Spiess 00:25:37.1 Lutz Schartmann 00:26:02.9 Urkunde
01:43:00.8 Shortys 1 01:43:00.8 Melina Hergarten 00:29:28.8 Jörg Wahlen 00:23:57.5 Dieter Röbner 00:24:42.3 Stefan Schurkus 00:24:52.2 Urkunde
01:43:06.1 Wadenkrampf 1 01:43:06.1 Britta Koch 00:33:50.8 Thorsten Cremer 00:22:12.6 Peter Casier 00:23:25.9 Martin Jansen 00:23:36.8 Urkunde
01:43:12.1 Die Optiliner 1 01:43:12.1 Stefanie Lonzen 00:28:27.2 Benjamin Fernandez 00:24:42.0 Andreas Mohren 00:24:48.2 Michael Hilgers 00:25:14.7 Urkunde
01:43:18.3 Die Automatisierer 1 01:43:18.3 Hilde Lechner 00:30:45.2 Fabian Balduin 00:23:29.8 Theo Vosding 00:23:52.6 Lukas Pohl 00:25:10.7 Urkunde
01:43:28.6 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 01:43:28.6 Marion Breuer 00:30:49.3 Christian Wehe 00:23:30.2 Joachim Schnelke 00:24:29.5 Klaus Schneider 00:24:39.6 Urkunde
01:43:29.4 DEKO Schnellläufer 1 01:43:29.4 Stefanie Reinhardt 00:26:01.2 Eric Brück 00:24:12.2 Jan Braun 00:25:58.5 Pia Wernerus 00:27:17.5 Urkunde
01:43:29.9 LessTrackLane 1 01:43:29.9 Marta Beier 00:25:24.8 Denis Surkov 00:24:15.8 Ralf Fischer 00:25:54.8 Julia Puntus 00:27:54.5 Urkunde
01:43:36.4 allimotion 1 01:43:36.4 Carola Thissen 00:29:26.2 Marc Mattern 00:22:58.0 Richard Van der Hoorn 00:25:24.7 Christian König 00:25:47.5 Urkunde
01:43:48.7 Tüvies 2 01:43:48.7 Claudia Stärk 00:27:02.5 Mark Mühren 00:24:41.0 Ronny Nuglisch 00:25:03.0 Ralf Steins 00:27:02.2 Urkunde
01:43:49.2 Kupferstadt Stolberg II 1 01:43:49.2 Kerstin Schankweiler 00:26:31.9 Christian Bedra 00:19:50.3 Renate Geis 00:26:50.6 Petra Klintworth 00:30:36.4 Urkunde
01:43:59.4 ahu 2 01:43:59.4 Marina Langert 00:26:59.3 Michael Kastler 00:24:27.0 Georg Wixmerten 00:24:34.6 Daniel Engers 00:27:58.5 Urkunde
01:44:02.1 Fraunhofer ILT 5km 1 01:44:02.1 Renata Zielinski 00:26:59.5 Christian Hannemann 00:24:36.5 Maximilian Brosda 00:24:59.3 Pavlina Manes 00:27:26.8 Urkunde
01:44:06.3 Hemoteq 5km 2 01:44:06.3 Eva Nettesheim 00:27:02.8 Armin Von Holst 00:25:35.5 Pascal Hof 00:25:37.0 Marco Gilliam 00:25:51.0 Urkunde
01:44:06.5 Zentis 2 Runden 1 01:44:06.5 Rebecca Trautmann 00:26:34.7 Karlheinz Meyer 00:23:00.2 Dieter Müller 00:27:05.9 Sonja Brepols 00:27:25.7 Urkunde
01:44:07.3 GEWOGE AG 1 01:44:07.3 Isabel Offermanns 00:23:14.0 Ulrich Warner 00:21:25.4 Petra Pade 00:29:26.7 Friederike Spatz 00:30:01.2 Urkunde
01:44:10.7 KSA Ein Service der läuft 1 01:44:10.7 Silke Gorgels 00:33:15.2 Pascal Müller 00:22:41.3 Michael Schmidt 00:24:06.5 Robert Biebricher 00:24:07.7 Urkunde
01:44:14.1 Lumileds Fun Runner 6 01:44:14.1 Hongmei Hu 00:27:45.5 Armin Latz 00:24:58.5 Huub BOREL 00:25:35.2 Frank Bergstein 00:25:54.9 Urkunde
01:44:15.7 Time Shuttle 1 01:44:15.7 Ines Zocher 00:29:34.2 Dennis Bündgens 00:23:58.1 Andreas Kalis 00:25:19.7 Markus Prinz 00:25:23.7 Urkunde
01:44:38.4 m2p no speedlimit short track 1 01:44:38.4 Norma Mostert 00:29:16.5 Matthias Eggers 00:21:34.1 Christoph Opielka 00:23:03.3 Vanessa Tenne 00:30:44.5 Urkunde
01:44:40.5 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km 1 01:44:40.5 Simone Müller-Boos 00:30:00.2 Dennis Löwen 00:24:26.2 Ali Kunduru 00:24:58.9 Jochen Oellers 00:25:15.2 Urkunde
01:44:42.7 Zahnperlen 1 01:44:42.7 Kirsten Barten 00:30:47.6 Thomas Klinkenberg 00:20:37.2 Udo Winkens 00:22:30.7 Thomas Barten 00:30:47.2 Urkunde
01:44:43.8 Bistumsrunner 2 1 01:44:43.8 Eleonore Doersch 00:28:54.9 Christoph Classen 00:23:09.3 Karl-Heinz Burkmann 00:25:00.8 Jens Schünemann 00:27:38.8 Urkunde
01:44:49.1 OG Runners2 1 01:44:49.1 Merle Lorenzen 00:27:20.0 Sandro Wolff 00:18:35.6 Mario Radnic 00:28:19.5 Nicole Amezar 00:30:34.0 Urkunde
01:44:51.2 CFM Runteam 5 1 01:44:51.2 Mandy Hellbach 00:28:51.7 Peter Steffens 00:21:27.2 Robert Repar 00:25:50.5 Berthold Steffens 00:28:41.8 Urkunde
01:44:55.2 NI Eagles 2 2 01:44:55.2 Katharina Korotcenko 00:28:32.4 Jan Schummers 00:24:43.0 Michael Bittner 00:25:29.5 Kay Hackmack 00:26:10.3 Urkunde
01:44:59.0 Pitows Tieftemperaturtruppe 1 01:44:59.0 Juliane Pitow 00:26:04.4 Jean-Paul Welle 00:25:49.2 Jan Justen 00:25:55.2 Andreas Horbach 00:27:10.2 Urkunde
01:45:00.4 Gesundheit in Bewegung 1 01:45:00.4 Ivanka Merikidis 00:27:12.8 Sascha Kramer 00:23:35.6 Swen Albers 00:26:04.5 Clemens Uerlichs 00:28:07.5 Urkunde
01:45:13.3 SOPTIM Super(wo)men 1 01:45:13.3 Sabrina Heller 00:29:21.3 Tobias Trienekens 00:23:44.2 Mustapha Chbiki 00:25:59.0 Andrzej Rossa 00:26:08.8 Urkunde
01:45:19.8 Schaeffler Engineering Sprinter 2 01:45:19.8 Anne Jünger 00:28:39.3 Marco Happe 00:23:42.8 Slavcho Nikolov 00:24:58.7 Jakob Epp 00:27:59.0 Urkunde
01:45:26.4 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 2 01:45:26.4 Barbara Wertz 00:28:33.9 Steffen Rohrbach 00:25:18.2 Manfred Dahlmanns 00:25:36.7 Kai Möller 00:25:57.6 Urkunde
01:45:31.2 MHA Team 1 3 01:45:31.2 Stefanie Haake 00:26:03.0 Dr Curt Creutz 00:26:52.5 Lilia Krause 00:26:13.3 Beatrix Adamy 00:26:22.4 Urkunde
01:45:35.0 Team VEDA 01 1 01:45:35.0 Marzena Manka 00:30:19.1 Dirk Dautzenberg 00:23:02.7 Philipp Drüssler 00:24:49.7 Janos Maximilian Boymanns 00:27:23.5 Urkunde
01:45:37.2 Hammer 3 01:45:37.2 Maya Dzhenkova 00:29:55.5 Damian Bednorz 00:24:34.3 Oliver Turin 00:25:14.5 Michael Rohn 00:25:52.9 Urkunde
01:45:37.5 Carpus Teamsport I 2 01:45:37.5 Karen Pees 00:26:37.9 Norbert Schönbrod 00:25:54.6 Vitali Beck 00:26:26.8 Inna Zimmer 00:26:38.2 Urkunde
01:45:41.0 Moduleworks 1 01:45:41.0 Nadine Grote 00:29:35.9 Marcel Bonzelet 00:22:28.0 Ben Weber 00:25:05.2 Maximilian Lohöfer 00:28:31.9 Urkunde
01:45:41.5 AixpertSoft 5K 1 01:45:41.5 Sofie Böhme 00:29:02.1 Norbert Bizan 00:24:42.7 Jonas Schmidt 00:24:48.5 Bernhard Sistemich 00:27:08.2 Urkunde
01:45:42.2 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 4 01:45:42.2 Lea Brauers 00:26:31.4 Thomas Lüdke 00:26:18.5 Tobias Waanders 00:26:19.6 Nils Hoven 00:26:32.7 Urkunde
01:45:45.2 B16 2 01:45:45.2 Ekaterina Osipova 00:28:21.2 Klaus Scherffig 00:25:03.3 Georgios Vlachos 00:25:07.9 Felix Metzger 00:27:12.8 Urkunde
01:46:01.2 Ericsson 5 KM 4 01:46:01.2 Bella Arshad 00:30:59.9 Leon Zilverstand 00:24:23.5 Joerg Kottig 00:25:14.6 Martin Beck 00:25:23.2 Urkunde
01:46:04.6 DocMorris 3 01:46:04.6 Katrin Rinder 00:30:41.5 Arthur Hendriks 00:24:52.9 Christian Plock 00:25:10.3 Marcel De Oliveira Ferreira 00:25:19.9 Urkunde
01:46:08.6 Stadtläufer_kurz 2 01:46:08.6 Jessica Dyczka 00:25:46.7 Philipp Waldmann 00:25:09.7 Felix Mehr 00:27:26.1 Luise Schneider 00:27:46.1 Urkunde
01:46:17.5 aixigo 5Km 1 01:46:17.5 Tabea Preiss 00:29:36.6 Florian Hermes 00:18:43.1 Bernd Simons 00:28:25.2 Michael Kurze 00:29:32.6 Urkunde
01:46:28.7 RNA we run it 1 01:46:28.7 Stephanie Prössl 00:32:07.0 Markus Kummutat 00:24:42.6 Philipp Offermanns 00:24:47.1 Daniel Hagelstein 00:24:52.0 Urkunde
01:46:28.9 Paul-Julius-480 1 01:46:28.9 Sandra Reyes Diaz 00:26:50.4 Knie Tobias 00:25:11.2 Christian Van Helden 00:27:10.7 Dagmar Hilgers 00:27:16.6 Urkunde
01:46:31.7 AachenMünchener 4800 Meter 2 01:46:31.7 Natalie Schloeter 00:29:16.3 Manfred Spykers 00:24:40.9 Maik Kolodziej 00:25:48.1 Dirk Braun 00:26:46.4 Urkunde
01:46:36.7 Laufteam 1 1 01:46:36.7 Janine Brosinski 00:27:56.0 Thomas Förl 00:21:16.8 Stefano Di Dio 00:27:34.7 Adriana Stork 00:29:49.2 Urkunde
01:46:36.7 KISTERS Shortcut 2 01:46:36.7 Ying Long 00:29:36.5 Antonio Matamala 00:25:25.2 Malek Obaid 00:25:29.5 Dirk Schwanenberg 00:26:05.5 Urkunde
01:46:38.8 EWV-Realisten 3 01:46:38.8 Julia Weidenhaupt 00:29:42.2 Niklas Lürken 00:24:46.4 Markus Cischatko 00:25:53.7 Sascha Weidenhaupt 00:26:16.5 Urkunde
01:46:41.3 Team UB kurz 1 01:46:41.3 Ouassima Ait Amer 00:27:53.7 Christof Malowski 00:21:54.9 Andreas Lawniczak 00:27:13.0 Denise Boukamp 00:29:39.7 Urkunde
01:46:42.5 Team 48 2 01:46:42.5 Ellen Loske 00:26:56.6 Oliver Schmitz 00:25:29.1 Sonja Zippel 00:26:56.6 Astrid Pitz 00:27:20.2 Urkunde
01:46:45.9 INTRAVIS 1 01:46:45.9 Inge Schiffer 00:29:10.7 Thomas Krude 00:23:11.6 Malte Nitz 00:25:02.6 Michael Corr 00:29:21.0 Urkunde
01:46:46.6 eigentlich wollte ich noch laufen g 01:46:46.6 Jennifer Juchems 00:27:11.2 Andreas Wirt 00:24:16.7 Tim Krüger 00:27:36.9 Presha Rajbhandary 00:27:41.8 Urkunde
01:46:48.8 Team Bock Lauf 1 1 01:46:48.8 Hannelore Hahn 00:26:58.4 Enrique Doblas-Bueno 00:26:11.5 Hans-Jürgen Zepf 00:26:37.9 Volker Rütgers 00:27:01.0 Urkunde
01:46:52.4 Lumileds Fun Runner 7 01:46:52.4 Marion Winde 00:28:43.5 Felix Bouge 00:25:58.2 Hans-Helmut Bechtel 00:25:59.0 Wolfgang Lütgens 00:26:11.7 Urkunde
01:47:04.4 BOSCH 1 01:47:04.4 Ruth Heinrichs 00:29:25.3 Etienne Nguefack 00:21:53.5 Michael Sturm 00:26:19.3 Lothar Dohmen 00:29:26.3 Urkunde
01:47:12.7 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I 2 01:47:12.7 Saskia Forster 00:26:21.9 Sebastian Borosch 00:26:33.2 Imane Alfaidy 00:27:05.1 Astrid Fuß 00:27:12.5 Urkunde
01:47:13.0 Grünenthal Sprint Team 4 01:47:13.0 Bettina Friedrich 00:26:15.1 Daniel Scholz 00:27:45.4 Jutta Heeren 00:26:36.0 Maike Lichtenberg 00:26:36.5 Urkunde
01:47:18.4 Solent 1 01:47:18.4 Svenja Strienke 00:31:11.5 Robert Lohmiller 00:21:15.0 Marcel Wenning 00:24:16.2 Tobias Frauenrath 00:30:35.7 Urkunde
01:47:24.5 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 3 01:47:24.5 Anja Uttich 00:25:54.1 Max Pulwey 00:26:29.3 Christian Logen 00:27:13.8 Gernot Kuth 00:27:47.3 Urkunde
01:47:36.3 Flinke Füsse 1 1 01:47:36.3 Laura Hambach 00:25:57.5 Marcel Würzberg 00:26:44.5 Franz-Josef Schleypen 00:27:21.1 Stefan Kather 00:27:33.2 Urkunde
01:47:41.9 Schawarma 2 01:47:41.9 Susanne Akl 00:26:18.2 Osama Tokatli 00:24:43.7 Ekam Singh Mann 00:28:16.2 Fares Khanshor 00:28:23.8 Urkunde
01:47:51.2 Radiologie Aachen Land 1 01:47:51.2 Franziska Viola Lindner 00:26:19.4 Thomas Herfs 00:26:33.0 Florian Behrendt 00:27:13.2 Christoph Grouls 00:27:45.6 Urkunde
01:47:51.7 Vinzenz-Rockets 2 01:47:51.7 Ulrike Gerards 00:29:20.5 Daniel Stärke 00:26:05.5 Peer Dosch 00:26:09.2 Achim Steinbusch 00:26:16.5 Urkunde
01:47:53.2 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km 2 01:47:53.2 Sarah Eichhorn 00:30:16.3 Stefan Genenger 00:25:46.7 Daniel Gilbert 00:25:50.6 Stephan Thelen 00:25:59.6 Urkunde
01:47:55.9 Lumileds Fun Runner 8 01:47:55.9 Katrin Hamacher 00:28:54.0 Bernd Mothe 00:26:12.7 Julian Woinowski 00:26:22.7 Theo Nikiforidis 00:26:26.5 Urkunde
01:47:56.5 Zander 2 01:47:56.5 Ljudmilla Kremer 00:30:50.2 Michael Zander 00:23:18.0 Konstanty Kuczynski 00:26:14.8 Thomas Lang 00:27:33.5 Urkunde
01:48:04.0 3DEXPERIENCE Company 1 01:48:04.0 Sarah Emmel 00:33:39.7 Kai Scheiba 00:24:46.0 Oliver Haller 00:24:46.3 Andreas Frenk 00:24:52.0 Urkunde
01:48:08.1 Bethlehem5km 2 01:48:08.1 Anne Katrin Pidun 00:25:19.1 Timo Bouge 00:27:18.2 Inna Maier 00:27:37.8 Klaus Nagelschmidt 00:27:53.0 Urkunde
01:48:10.1 NetAachen5 1 01:48:10.1 Stefanie Jungherz 00:30:50.6 Andreas Schneider 00:24:20.8 Sascha Hahn 00:26:09.5 Herbert Klever 00:26:49.2 Urkunde
01:48:14.4 Virtual Short Runners 1 01:48:14.4 Kirsten Bowman 00:27:46.0 Janik Schlemminger 00:24:16.7 Lukas Juenger 00:28:03.7 Maike Wedler 00:28:08.0 Urkunde
01:48:16.5 Saint-Gobain 1 5 01:48:16.5 Lisa Makola 00:29:04.4 Hans-Leo Arnold 00:26:06.2 Herbert Joeris 00:26:18.2 Markus Wosnitza 00:26:47.7 Urkunde
01:48:21.1 IX Kurzstrecke 2 01:48:21.1 Yvonne Jurgo 00:25:22.9 Lukas Isenhardt 00:27:08.8 Felix Wehrle 00:27:34.6 Kevin Titz 00:28:14.8 Urkunde
01:48:22.3 Schiffers & Collegen - Das 5er-Team 01:48:22.3 Hannelore Bohlen 00:28:30.4 Oliver Schneider 00:24:08.7 Andre Herwartz 00:24:28.2 Regina Böhm 00:31:15.0 Urkunde
01:48:25.5 BABOR Triple Booster 1 01:48:25.5 Denise Gesell 00:27:39.0 Thorsten Sommer 00:24:28.2 Thuy Lu 00:28:04.9 Vanessa De la Rosa Rojas 00:28:13.4 Urkunde
01:48:29.6 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 4 01:48:29.6 Brigitte Quadflieg 00:27:33.2 Guido Kuck 00:26:23.8 Stefan Mertens 00:26:46.8 Hans-Peter Quadflieg 00:27:45.8 Urkunde
01:48:37.1 BSG Städteregion Aachen-5 km 1 01:48:37.1 Zora Gselman 00:28:13.9 Frank Roschkowski 00:21:36.5 Anke Füchsel 00:28:19.5 Nina Cischatko 00:30:27.2 Urkunde
01:48:39.2 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 01:48:39.2 Karin Moitzfeld 00:30:58.5 Peter Bielak 00:25:47.9 Frank Becker 00:25:50.7 Björn Broens 00:26:02.1 Urkunde
01:48:42.1 Kerschgens 2017 1 01:48:42.1 Caroline Wilden 00:41:32.0 Maik Mallmann 00:21:16.2 Michael Eßer 00:22:42.0 Sebastian Krumbach 00:23:11.9 Urkunde
01:48:46.5 BB Turbo 2 01:48:46.5 Gabi Baartz 00:27:33.5 Georg IX 00:27:02.5 Ricardo Theelen 00:27:04.0 Kai Winkels 00:27:06.5 Urkunde
01:49:02.3 UNTER STROM 1 01:49:02.3 Sarah Eßing 00:25:02.2 Oleg Pavlov 00:24:19.7 Monika Dziggel 00:29:41.7 Steffen Czerny 00:29:58.7 Urkunde
01:49:02.8 Commerzbank 2 01:49:02.8 Schumacher Alice 00:28:21.1 Philipp Landscheiten 00:24:02.7 Christian Kaiser 00:27:25.3 Rainer Hütten 00:29:13.7 Urkunde
01:49:03.8 Shortys 2 01:49:03.8 Jennifer Wings 00:29:31.8 Sascha Hornfischer 00:25:25.6 Marian Jobes 00:26:36.4 Adin Sofic 00:27:30.0 Urkunde
01:49:08.7 Lukri Express 2 1 01:49:08.7 Nikoleta Dossi 00:39:33.8 Timo Küppers 00:19:41.8 Marco Sierra-Aguilera 00:24:46.8 Lorenzo Santoni 00:25:06.3 Urkunde
01:49:08.8 Werkstatt 5 1 01:49:08.8 Petra Priwratsky 00:28:06.3 Roger Hellmann 00:26:03.2 Eric Karow 00:26:52.0 Grit Hinrichsen 00:28:07.3 Urkunde
01:49:12.1 MHA Team 1 4 01:49:12.1 Anja Von Ehren 00:26:46.5 Jozo Petrovic 00:27:30.2 Roya Rezaee 00:27:13.2 Thorsten Keuschen 00:27:42.2 Urkunde
01:49:13.6 Caritas 2 01:49:13.6 Vera Schröder 00:29:29.2 Hüseymin Kizmaz 00:26:04.3 Laurids Elsing 00:26:43.0 Andreas Pampa 00:26:57.1 Urkunde
01:49:13.6 Team Frettwork 1 01:49:13.6 Barbara Frett 00:34:53.0 Martin Müller 00:22:25.1 Florian Siebertz 00:24:18.5 Philipp Busche 00:27:37.0 Urkunde
01:49:28.3 5km Läufer 2 01:49:28.3 Azar Kasiri 00:28:01.2 Carsten Goesmann 00:26:57.3 Rafael Velasquez 00:27:10.1 Thomas Dingelstadt 00:27:19.7 Urkunde
01:49:34.7 Nobis Aachener sPrinten 2 01:49:34.7 Ilknur Göktan 00:37:15.4 Mathihau Barry 00:23:30.6 Habib Aghababai 00:23:48.8 Daniel Zahmel 00:24:59.9 Urkunde
01:49:35.3 GNTRunners5 1 01:49:35.3 Steffi Schaffrath 00:26:45.2 Hendrik Hoeck 00:25:12.8 Fabian Tovar 00:27:33.1 Silke Ohler 00:30:04.2 Urkunde
01:49:37.5 Mathes 1 01:49:37.5 Jasmin Wolter 00:29:45.0 Helmut Strack 00:25:02.6 Martin Möller 00:27:24.7 Pascal Laschet 00:27:25.2 Urkunde
01:49:44.2 Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 4,8 Km 2 01:49:44.2 Kerstin Hennes 00:27:03.5 Daniel Zander 00:27:09.3 Lea Schlotterhose 00:27:45.5 Fabia Birke 00:27:45.9 Urkunde
01:49:48.2 Team Galmei I 1 01:49:48.2 Jill Kokott 00:33:48.7 Winfried Schwinghoff 00:24:44.2 Sergej Appel 00:25:08.2 Süleyman Durak 00:26:07.1 Urkunde
01:49:56.9 Aucos-2 1 01:49:56.9 Eda Tezer 00:31:16.9 Martin Pietrowski 00:25:24.2 Johannes Hauck 00:26:13.2 Tobias Reuen 00:27:02.6 Urkunde
01:50:13.7 Spmi Gonzales I 1 01:50:13.7 Laiyin Yin 00:32:36.2 Yannik Johnen 00:18:24.0 Pierre Gebhardt 00:26:37.0 Teresa Nolte 00:32:36.5 Urkunde
01:50:21.2 Zahntechnik Jacobs 3 01:50:21.2 Angelique Bettin 00:30:53.6 Peter Rüttgers 00:25:24.5 Tobias Winkler 00:25:34.7 Moustafa Maash 00:28:28.4 Urkunde
01:50:23.5 Hemoteq 5km 3 01:50:23.5 Hanne Romm 00:27:54.2 Andreas König 00:26:09.7 Thomas Breuer 00:27:03.8 Adalbert Abraham 00:29:15.8 Urkunde
01:50:30.4 Kommando Sonnenmilch 1 01:50:30.4 Dorit Teuscher 00:25:28.2 Tim Klinder 00:23:52.5 Herbert Radtke 00:28:51.4 Ruth Meertens 00:32:18.3 Urkunde
01:50:37.1 BARMER Runners 5.0 2 01:50:37.1 Kerstin Baur 00:29:08.4 Josef Klosky 00:26:10.0 Mark Wolter 00:26:10.1 Nicole Loyen 00:29:08.6 Urkunde
01:50:43.8 Ericsson 5 KM 5 01:50:43.8 Katerina Rammogiannopoulou 00:33:18.2 Junaid Ansari 00:25:25.3 Aravindan Govindaraj 00:25:38.6 Abdelmoneam Fathi 00:26:21.7 Urkunde
01:50:45.8 KITA Mariabrunnstr 2 01:50:45.8 Salihah Sultan 00:27:58.2 Andy Jongen 00:27:12.0 Marco Joußen 00:27:12.1 Sophia Schuhenn 00:28:23.5 Urkunde
01:50:47.5 IVU.feet 5 1 01:50:47.5 Rebecca Swaton 00:29:31.6 Torsten Franke 00:24:39.4 David Schmitz 00:26:23.6 Roland Grüßner 00:30:12.9 Urkunde
01:50:50.8 Franziskus 1 1 01:50:50.8 Ludmila Luva-Baltruweit 00:25:57.9 Oliver Klöcker 00:26:55.5 Eva Winkels 00:28:58.7 Janine Von Sloin 00:28:58.7 Urkunde
01:50:59.6 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 5 01:50:59.6 Marie-Therese Schlierkamp 00:26:59.1 Oliver Raulf 00:29:06.5 Rosanna Huchzermeier 00:27:00.0 Anja Bongard 00:27:54.0 Urkunde
01:51:04.0 BFT Planung 480 1 01:51:04.0 Sophie Huriaux 00:28:46.0 Lutz Wieland 00:25:02.3 Arnel Causevic 00:25:55.5 Claus Petersmann 00:31:20.2 Urkunde
01:51:05.7 5km Läufer 3 01:51:05.7 Anja Hilger 00:28:28.4 Thomas Gorr 00:27:20.6 David Portnicki 00:27:23.2 Thomas Haase 00:27:53.5 Urkunde
01:51:14.3 MHA Team 1 5 01:51:14.3 Ulrike Brocker 00:27:48.1 Pawel Kwasniok 00:27:43.5 Markus Apfelbaum 00:27:43.5 Martina Krieger 00:27:59.2 Urkunde
01:51:18.8 regio iT - Team 1 2 01:51:18.8 Bianca Albertz 00:31:12.2 Christian Sauer 00:25:08.2 Stefan Schwartmann 00:27:11.2 Nevzat Kerman 00:27:47.2 Urkunde
01:51:32.5 DWI Laufteam1 1 01:51:32.5 Laura De Laporte 00:28:08.0 Felix Jakob 00:25:57.7 Yashoda Chandorkar 00:28:10.5 Anastasia Tarannikow 00:29:16.3 Urkunde
01:51:38.9 Surma 1 01:51:38.9 Galina Wolf 00:27:20.7 Norman Kurth 00:27:26.1 Artur Herber 00:28:08.8 Tatjana Kaspert 00:28:43.3 Urkunde
01:51:40.2 BSG Team Cognex 1 1 01:51:40.2 Roshni Joseph 00:33:41.6 Sascha Hennen 00:25:22.8 Martin Schink 00:25:43.1 Joerg Kesten 00:26:52.7 Urkunde
01:51:53.4 Carpus Teamsport I 3 01:51:53.4 Annika Müller 00:26:56.8 Manar Sadek 00:26:51.0 Dennis Goblet 00:28:48.5 Michael Osmialowski 00:29:17.1 Urkunde
01:51:54.1 blb2run t2 1 01:51:54.1 Ina Florack 00:29:17.6 Markus Lemmens 00:25:53.0 Dirk Pawlowski 00:27:55.0 Christian Zysk 00:28:48.5 Urkunde
01:51:57.6 Forschungszentrum Jülich 5 km 2 01:51:57.6 Ute De Haart 00:28:30.0 David Mattonet 00:27:05.7 Heinz Preiß 00:27:51.1 Gabi Bockholt 00:28:30.8 Urkunde
01:52:00.4 Steuerberater Bardy und Koch 1 01:52:00.4 Marianne Wintz 00:31:10.4 Stephan Bardy 00:17:50.5 Gerd Wintz 00:31:10.5 Burkhard Koch 00:31:49.0 Urkunde
01:52:01.0 DocMorris 4 01:52:01.0 Gil Pfitzenmaier 00:31:32.3 Ercan Kocabey 00:26:07.2 David Becker 00:26:30.0 Roger Loozen 00:27:51.5 Urkunde
01:52:04.7 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 4 01:52:04.7 Anna Christina Dreher 00:27:48.3 Rene Kranz 00:27:59.7 Kilian Mürl 00:28:03.2 Maik Connemann 00:28:13.5 Urkunde
01:52:06.5 HUTCHINSON 01 2 01:52:06.5 Susanne Weigelt 00:28:57.3 Pascal Olivier 00:26:40.5 Hafedh Achouri 00:27:25.6 Andreas Klein 00:29:03.1 Urkunde
01:52:11.4 Gutenberg 1 01:52:11.4 Malou Remmen 00:28:31.0 Hilmar Tomala 00:26:33.2 Inge Wilkens 00:28:33.2 Katja Kern 00:28:34.0 Urkunde
01:52:13.0 I.R.I.S. short_run 1 01:52:13.0 Anna Nyland 00:28:39.3 Daniel Brüggemann 00:24:22.0 Jörg Sauder 00:28:38.3 Gerrit Skodowski 00:30:33.4 Urkunde
01:52:16.6 VSI 5 KM 1 01:52:16.6 Birgit Schulze Icking 00:27:37.8 Tobias Hins 00:28:15.2 Tania Vorbrüggen 00:28:11.0 Verena Hein 00:28:12.6 Urkunde
01:52:18.8 Team I 2 01:52:18.8 Melanie Lennarz 00:29:54.9 Eleonora Blem 00:26:11.5 Frederic Klein 00:28:05.7 Carsten Behrens 00:28:06.7 Urkunde
01:52:22.4 Die Aufschneider 1 01:52:22.4 Stefanie Franssen 00:28:14.2 Martin Erbe 00:24:32.7 Slavka Raticova 00:29:35.8 Julia Thäter 00:29:59.7 Urkunde
01:52:32.1 Schmitz und Lehnen 1 01:52:32.1 Denise Beckers 00:30:33.0 Thorsten Galinsky 00:22:52.4 Marc Backhaus 00:25:28.1 Daniela Meisler 00:33:38.6 Urkunde
01:52:34.8 AWARunners 2 01:52:34.8 Martina Bredohl 00:27:30.3 Ralf Borowski 00:27:24.6 Karen Schmitt 00:27:40.2 Stephanie Pfeifer 00:29:59.7 Urkunde
01:52:40.5 LANCOM läuft 3 01:52:40.5 Heike Große 00:32:42.7 Thomas Vondenhoff 00:24:54.6 Christian Schallenberg 00:24:54.9 Frank Schilden 00:30:08.3 Urkunde
01:52:44.0 Consentec1 1 01:52:44.0 Gabriele Fritz 00:30:06.9 Wolfgang Fritz 00:26:48.5 Andreas Cronenberg 00:26:50.0 Mustafa Akgül 00:28:58.6 Urkunde
01:52:46.6 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 5 01:52:46.6 Maria Koß 00:27:55.7 Stefan Meurers 00:28:10.2 Katrin Sehr 00:28:17.0 Ina Brammertz 00:28:23.7 Urkunde
01:52:53.1 Wadenkrampf 2 01:52:53.1 Parashkeva Mihova 00:33:54.2 Stefan Kirch 00:25:27.5 Jan Thomas 00:26:26.9 Andreas Pohl 00:27:04.5 Urkunde
01:52:57.1 ZAI 1 1 01:52:57.1 Meike Kiesow 00:31:25.7 Martin Singheiser 00:21:49.9 Che Julius Ngwa 00:26:46.9 Alexandra Golzmann 00:32:54.6 Urkunde
01:53:00.5 HEAD 1 2 01:53:00.5 Viktoria Plahotny 00:29:30.3 Oliver Schüren 00:26:20.5 Yu Wang 00:28:07.3 Aulis Telle 00:29:02.4 Urkunde
01:53:06.9 Team iAMB 1 01:53:06.9 Andrea Germer 00:28:18.6 Carl Blesken 00:27:48.9 Bernd Leuchtle 00:28:01.7 Vanessa Baier 00:28:57.7 Urkunde
01:53:09.2 Lumileds Fun Runner 9 01:53:09.2 Karen Wasser 00:32:35.4 Dirk Seef 00:26:48.7 Wolfgang Schiene 00:26:50.4 Haluk Yolcu 00:26:54.7 Urkunde
01:53:29.3 P3 speedies 1 01:53:29.3 Vivien Schlottmann 00:37:31.0 Christoph Pötting 00:24:33.9 Konstantin Bauer 00:25:37.2 Agoston Szabo 00:25:47.2 Urkunde
01:53:32.0 Bausch II 1 01:53:32.0 Natascha Gärtner 00:27:18.7 Norbert Brammertz 00:25:54.5 Jennifer Klakow 00:29:39.3 Enes Erol 00:30:39.5 Urkunde
01:53:38.1 Vinzenz-Rockets 3 01:53:38.1 Diana Seibold 00:29:30.2 Simeon Prodanov 00:27:53.3 Uwe Küttner 00:28:02.4 Christian Fock 00:28:12.2 Urkunde
01:53:39.0 GeoTerra 5 1 01:53:39.0 Katharina Rotter 00:26:36.7 Sebastian Kucher 00:27:11.4 Markus Rotter 00:29:16.9 Fabian Schwengers 00:30:34.0 Urkunde
01:53:43.1 inside Unternehmensgruppe 4.8 km 1 01:53:43.1 Karine Miller 00:35:14.5 Joern Zwerenz 00:25:53.7 Marcel Lennartz 00:26:01.8 Moritz Ruland 00:26:33.1 Urkunde
01:53:50.2 Stackpole-Aachen5km 2 01:53:50.2 Erdihan Kut Conde 00:26:43.0 Medjid Sarac 00:28:58.6 Angela Crueger 00:29:00.0 Zeqin Shen 00:29:08.6 Urkunde
01:53:51.9 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km 3 01:53:51.9 Marina Kraus 00:31:19.7 Timo Seeber 00:26:55.7 Dirk Clotten 00:27:34.8 Fazli Topallaj 00:28:01.7 Urkunde
01:53:54.9 AKiKa 4,8 1 01:53:54.9 Alexandra Schmitt 00:28:00.6 Bernd Führen 00:24:26.2 Sandra Geller 00:28:01.2 Claudia Gillessen-Sauer 00:33:26.9 Urkunde
01:54:00.2 Technimark 1 01:54:00.2 Ashley Tuthill 00:27:47.9 Andreas Witt 00:27:24.6 Andreas Havermann 00:27:54.4 Moheet Ghani 00:30:53.3 Urkunde
01:54:13.2 Prym1 2 01:54:13.2 Selina Lauscher 00:32:12.2 Ole Ebert 00:26:10.3 Rudolf Bergheim 00:27:12.2 Ralph Prym 00:28:38.5 Urkunde
01:54:14.4 Haus Hörn kurz 1 01:54:14.4 Brunhilde Krajczyk 00:26:47.3 Pascal Wirtz 00:29:48.4 Daniela Schult 00:27:50.0 Claudia Lürkens 00:29:48.7 Urkunde
01:54:14.4 Kurze Distanz 1 01:54:14.4 Barbara Faymonville 00:33:46.0 Markus Dietrich 00:25:24.3 Dirk Schaffrath 00:27:28.9 Sebastian Von Agris 00:27:35.2 Urkunde
01:54:16.3 KISTERS Shortcut 3 01:54:16.3 Yvonne Salber 00:30:32.2 Andreas Dellen 00:27:47.1 Heinz-Josef Schlebusch 00:27:58.5 Manuel Lingen 00:27:58.5 Urkunde
01:54:19.8 5km Läufer 4 01:54:19.8 Inga Deußen 00:28:40.3 Torsten Bolz 00:28:27.2 Michael Giese 00:28:31.5 Charlote Schmetz 00:28:40.8 Urkunde
01:54:21.6 RNA we run it 2 01:54:21.6 Sarah Drängmann 00:37:01.2 Jürgen Rüttgers 00:24:58.3 Raphael Lemmen 00:25:35.2 Niklas Letmathe 00:26:46.9 Urkunde
01:54:31.0 API 2 01:54:31.0 Anja Schnitzer 00:27:34.7 Martin Pavlic 00:27:51.5 Nadine Hecker 00:29:29.5 Bernd Boeven 00:29:35.3 Urkunde
01:54:35.0 Team 48 3 01:54:35.0 Anja Holthaus 00:27:26.4 Simon Thiem 00:31:08.7 Marita Helmel 00:27:42.6 Angela Müller 00:28:17.3 Urkunde
01:54:38.4 gypsilon 1 01:54:38.4 Susanne Schmidt 00:30:16.3 Estrada Edgar 00:26:22.8 Florian Weihl 00:28:59.3 Torsten Boljahn 00:29:00.0 Urkunde
01:54:43.8 Saint-Gobain 1 6 01:54:43.8 Silvana Dreßen 00:29:29.5 Bernd Hanel 00:28:07.8 Markus Schlamp 00:28:32.0 Christian Petersen 00:28:34.5 Urkunde
01:54:54.5 Red Runners 2 01:54:54.5 Lisa Thelen 00:25:36.0 Ztolt Papp 00:29:26.4 Jenna Nießen 00:29:26.2 Magdalena Borkowska 00:30:25.9 Urkunde
01:54:58.6 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 01:54:58.6 Monika Germ 00:35:06.0 Holger Uellendall 00:26:05.5 Dieter Steckenborn 00:26:52.5 Thomas Bäsener 00:26:54.6 Urkunde
01:55:06.2 bike-components 2 01:55:06.2 Sarah Hamann 00:27:42.8 Stefan Sippel 00:27:28.7 Silvana Lohr 00:29:48.1 Christian Hoff 00:30:06.6 Urkunde
01:55:07.6 Team MVG 1 01:55:07.6 Stefanie Grobelny 00:29:17.6 Lars Mühlner 00:26:42.0 Heiko Burchhard 00:28:55.3 Mahmoud El Omari 00:30:12.7 Urkunde
01:55:11.2 Düvel 2 01:55:11.2 Dagmar Van Heiss 00:28:44.9 Patrick Klein 00:28:18.2 Kerstin Deutz 00:29:03.9 Katja Brall 00:29:04.2 Urkunde
01:55:20.4 SINA MAASSEN 2 01:55:20.4 Katharina Schäfer 00:29:47.4 Thorsten Wellens 00:26:32.0 Manfred Heitmeier 00:27:05.7 Engin Özsan 00:31:55.3 Urkunde
01:55:20.5 ict GmbH 1 01:55:20.5 Iris Mattern 00:28:38.5 Oliver Plum 00:28:21.7 Andreas Schreiber 00:28:48.8 Petra Pfeffer 00:29:31.5 Urkunde
01:55:21.6 Beromin 1 1 01:55:21.6 Jennifer Schallert 00:29:57.7 Andreas Dylla 00:26:07.7 Denis Besevic 00:28:49.3 Gregor Tynka 00:30:26.9 Urkunde
01:55:26.4 West Pharmaceutical Services I 2 01:55:26.4 Nora List 00:30:12.7 Mark Jakobs 00:27:17.2 Florian Gerding 00:28:09.4 Dennis Wassenhoven 00:29:47.1 Urkunde
01:55:31.9 Caritas 3 01:55:31.9 Doris Hilbers 00:29:29.2 Marinko Kalic 00:27:52.0 Peter Krosch 00:28:43.7 Björn Schum 00:29:27.0 Urkunde
01:55:32.4 Die Optiliner 2 01:55:32.4 Laura Spicker 00:30:28.1 Kevin Maqua 00:26:13.8 Ralf Jantz 00:28:07.7 Franz-Werner Paustenbach 00:30:42.8 Urkunde
01:55:36.5 Aachener Bank - 5k 2 01:55:36.5 Lena Koenigs 00:28:56.7 Michael Stirnberg 00:28:00.8 Miriam Braunleder 00:29:10.8 Alina Wego 00:29:28.2 Urkunde
01:55:41.3 topTeam 2 01:55:41.3 Stefanie Klinkenberg 00:32:44.5 Tobias Roye 00:25:57.7 Tim Hoffmann 00:26:29.8 Michael Pazur 00:30:29.3 Urkunde
01:55:41.7 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 6 01:55:41.7 Laura Sophie Meinekat 00:28:02.2 Martin Euskirchen 00:29:35.3 Christina Krupp 00:28:46.7 Anja Beissel 00:29:17.5 Urkunde
01:55:57.2 AMGHT5 1 01:55:57.2 Judith Jansen 00:28:08.8 Franz Josef Dammers 00:27:29.0 Patrick Cesnik 00:29:45.7 Helmut Tillmanns 00:30:33.7 Urkunde
01:55:57.2 Shortys 3 01:55:57.2 Marine Hummel 00:29:46.2 Elmin Badnjevic 00:27:44.0 Sahin Onat 00:29:11.0 Mathias Reimer 00:29:16.0 Urkunde
01:56:07.4 Home Care Aachen 1 01:56:07.4 Silke Müller 00:27:34.2 Christoph Thoene 00:31:08.5 Britta Mahn 00:28:41.2 Simone Rütgers 00:28:43.5 Urkunde
01:56:09.4 flash future 1 01:56:09.4 Astrid Schünemann 00:28:07.5 Pascal Braun 00:28:49.0 Heinz Zohren 00:28:49.5 Jutta Grass 00:30:23.4 Urkunde
01:56:09.9 Hammer 4 01:56:09.9 Daniela Bukvic 00:32:55.1 Kai Werner 00:27:19.9 Dirk Franken 00:27:56.0 Steven Kunst 00:27:58.9 Urkunde
01:56:18.0 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 5 01:56:18.0 Bernadette Mürl 00:28:19.5 Engin Kartal 00:30:04.2 Johanna Gey 00:28:49.3 Uta Gey 00:29:05.0 Urkunde
01:56:21.4 MHA Team 1 6 01:56:21.4 Ines Ludwig 00:28:56.3 Dr Tudor Pörner 00:28:02.0 Gesine Schwark 00:29:18.4 Agnes Pöschl 00:30:04.7 Urkunde
01:56:22.1 synAthletics II 4,8 2 01:56:22.1 Sarah Billen 00:32:30.2 Klaus-Willi Möhle 00:27:38.7 Tobias Kolberg 00:28:05.0 Alexander Hetmann 00:28:08.2 Urkunde
01:56:29.2 ACD-Kurzstrecke 1 01:56:29.2 Andrea Ruffert 00:29:44.0 Ralf Kaup 00:25:50.2 Joachim Warnke 00:28:54.5 Verena Richter 00:32:00.5 Urkunde
01:56:35.0 DRK Team 1 2 01:56:35.0 Jacqueline Meyer 00:31:34.2 Abdulhamid Ejo 00:27:47.0 Omar Fatah Hunar 00:28:20.7 Andreas Nowack 00:28:53.1 Urkunde
01:56:39.2 SVK Kaulen 5 km 1 01:56:39.2 Nane Wagemann 00:30:23.2 Wolfgang Kever 00:24:57.5 Bernd Weishaupt 00:30:33.2 Philipp Herzog 00:30:45.3 Urkunde
01:56:40.1 Ericsson 5 KM 6 01:56:40.1 Zoi Karamoutzogianni 00:37:13.7 Yunpeng Zang 00:26:23.0 Lars Ruediger 00:26:27.2 Thomas Wolinski 00:26:36.2 Urkunde
01:56:41.2 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 6 01:56:41.2 Andrea Kopatz 00:28:57.8 Rainer Jürgens 00:28:26.7 Gordon Gessele 00:29:36.3 Andreas Winands 00:29:40.4 Urkunde
01:56:43.1 NI Eagles 2 3 01:56:43.1 Sandra Timmel 00:29:44.0 Christian Spaeth 00:27:00.0 Tim Ewald 00:27:47.2 Rainer Hugo 00:32:11.9 Urkunde
01:56:48.5 BABOR Triple Booster 2 01:56:48.5 Astrid Sander 00:28:13.5 Thomas Lentzen 00:29:14.6 Danja Joost 00:29:23.7 Hajnal Borberly 00:29:56.7 Urkunde
01:57:02.5 Blyco-Champs 1 01:57:02.5 Aline Brüll 00:23:47.2 Kevin Krickel 00:31:05.2 Rajaa Bel-Rhali 00:31:04.7 Michelle Böhme 00:31:05.4 Urkunde
01:57:07.2 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 3 01:57:07.2 Janina Winkens 00:28:48.8 Sven Augustat 00:28:03.9 Natascha Döring 00:30:06.0 Steffen Stolz 00:30:08.5 Urkunde
01:57:08.7 ISRA Vision AG - 4,8 km 1 01:57:08.7 Annick Welfring 00:28:11.2 Olivier Ruget 00:28:11.5 Ulrich Koßmann 00:30:20.0 Jan Erxleben 00:30:26.0 Urkunde
01:57:13.3 EWV-Realisten 4 01:57:13.3 Julia Jung 00:33:17.4 Heinz Münch 00:26:41.1 Günter Philippen 00:27:43.7 Markus Kavermann 00:29:31.1 Urkunde
01:57:15.2 Lumileds Fun Runner 10 01:57:15.2 Anja Büchling 00:34:17.1 Bernd Vondenhoff 00:27:21.0 Ton Pes 00:27:26.2 Marc Beckers 00:28:10.9 Urkunde
01:57:16.7 ZPP - ZAHNÄRZTLICHE PRAXIS PARODONT 01:57:16.7 Michaela Käfer 00:26:56.2 Frank Bröseler 00:32:41.0 Heidi Plum 00:28:37.8 Katja Lenz 00:29:01.7 Urkunde
01:57:35.1 Siemens AG (4,8 km) 1 01:57:35.1 Greta Marie Kolb 00:24:52.2 Bernard Weishaupt 00:28:20.7 Ralf Von Reth 00:32:11.0 Christine Van Stiphoudt 00:32:11.2 Urkunde
01:57:36.7 Nobis Aachener sPrinten 3 01:57:36.7 Melanie Horbach 00:38:17.8 Frank Wagemann 00:25:41.4 Markus Krieger 00:26:09.0 Jannik Falldorf 00:27:28.5 Urkunde
01:57:51.7 FSA Running Figthers 2017 1 01:57:51.7 Catia Martins Peixoto Hahn 00:29:17.6 Nico Braunleder 00:28:13.0 Irmgard Felten 00:30:08.6 Jessica Kaußen 00:30:12.5 Urkunde
01:57:53.7 BK Simmerath Stolberg 4,8 1 01:57:53.7 Birgit Lahaye 00:31:00.0 Björn Dienst 00:27:34.3 Dirk Fischer 00:27:58.4 Ina Eisenacher 00:31:21.0 Urkunde
01:57:57.1 HEXPOL Gib Gummi TEAM 2 1 01:57:57.1 Margareta Olschok 00:35:33.0 Jochen Böhner 00:26:45.1 Marc Bestgen 00:27:42.3 Andreas Hausmann 00:27:56.7 Urkunde
01:58:02.5 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 6 01:58:02.5 Karin Fischedick 00:29:06.8 Costa Chatzicharalampou 00:30:06.4 Lena Hine 00:29:22.6 Lydia Grove 00:29:26.7 Urkunde
01:58:07.8 Franziskus 1 2 01:58:07.8 Lucia Peters 00:29:07.2 Andre Schubnell 00:28:59.4 Alexander Weisser 00:29:58.2 Barbara Bischoff 00:30:03.0 Urkunde
01:58:17.3 Ericsson 5 KM 7 01:58:17.3 Susanne McKeever 00:37:19.1 Michael Geisen 00:26:39.6 Peter Kemp 00:26:59.5 Joerg Ewert 00:27:19.1 Urkunde
01:58:27.3 MVA1 1 01:58:27.3 Verena Petrasch 00:30:10.0 Udo Martinett 00:28:21.0 Andreas Fries 00:28:21.2 Boris Cudina 00:31:35.1 Urkunde
01:58:34.5 Shortys 4 01:58:34.5 Sabrina Jonen 00:29:47.4 Willi Jansen 00:29:32.4 Rainer Sokoll 00:29:34.8 Markus Jansen 00:29:39.9 Urkunde
01:58:36.6 Hammer 5 01:58:36.6 Löwenich Denise 00:33:12.3 Philipp Dahmen 00:28:07.0 Lüttgem Benjamin 00:28:17.6 Michael Peters 00:28:59.7 Urkunde
01:58:38.0 SpanSet 1 2 01:58:38.0 Laura Kolf 00:31:49.2 Pascal Schmidt 00:24:57.1 Cihan Altintepe 00:30:03.5 Fabian Mainusch 00:31:48.2 Urkunde
01:58:43.8 Team TNT 2 01:58:43.8 Svenja Baumert 00:32:05.9 Christian Bayer 00:28:45.4 Peter Piskorski 00:28:53.8 Bernhard Dr Büttgenbach 00:28:58.7 Urkunde
01:58:44.8 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km 4 01:58:44.8 Kira Zeitz 00:32:49.0 Stefan Fuck 00:28:14.5 Fabian Becker 00:28:49.1 Driton Berisha 00:28:52.2 Urkunde
01:58:48.2 aixigo 5Km 2 01:58:48.2 Melanie Henke 00:30:08.5 David Liffmann 00:29:33.0 Stefan Fischer 00:29:33.2 Erich Borsch 00:29:33.5 Urkunde
01:58:49.1 Bethlehem5km 3 01:58:49.1 Pia Lassner 00:29:03.2 Markus Spieker 00:30:43.3 Madeleine Goesmann 00:29:28.5 Natalie Lück 00:29:34.1 Urkunde
01:58:50.0 tri d Aix 1 01:58:50.0 Katrin Grubelnik 00:33:40.2 Ralf Mertens 00:25:44.6 Till Uerlings 00:25:46.2 David Meidinger 00:33:39.0 Urkunde
01:58:52.8 BB Turbo 3 01:58:52.8 Simone König 00:28:06.9 Stephan Thielen 00:28:55.5 Heike Uhl 00:29:37.8 Hendrik Skirke 00:32:12.6 Urkunde
01:59:03.5 FEV Betriebssport 2 4800m 1 01:59:03.5 Sanela Grlica 00:28:12.2 Hrishikesh Sahasrabuddhe 00:29:45.5 Andreas Harrenberg 00:29:46.5 Bernd Alderath 00:31:19.3 Urkunde
01:59:16.3 K2-Kurzstrecke 1 01:59:16.3 Sanne Reinaerts 00:28:30.2 Suliman Hossamo 00:28:15.0 Anna Heitkötter 00:31:04.3 Ivonne Kohnen 00:31:26.8 Urkunde
01:59:20.4 Pitows Tieftemperaturtruppe 2 01:59:20.4 Camedda Julia 00:30:24.4 Sebastian Millies 00:27:39.8 David Camedda 00:29:40.0 Vroomen Sascha 00:31:36.2 Urkunde
01:59:21.2 DENS 1 01:59:21.2 Astrid Eden 00:32:20.1 Matthias Mertz 00:24:55.1 Martin Dreschers 00:29:12.1 Sibylla Kreusch 00:32:53.9 Urkunde
01:59:24.3 SOPTIM Super(wo)men 2 01:59:24.3 Julia Göhmann 00:29:33.7 Jan Grünenwald 00:27:58.1 Dirk Laufenberg 00:29:51.0 Andreas Zander 00:32:01.5 Urkunde
01:59:30.2 vdB5er 1 01:59:30.2 Hazel Butsch 00:34:47.5 Tom Van den Berg 00:24:31.8 Boris Daniel 00:28:23.0 Guido Van den Berg 00:31:47.9 Urkunde
01:59:31.4 Caritas 4 01:59:31.4 Miryam Peters 00:29:54.4 Marc Krznaric 00:29:38.7 Alexander Polaczek 00:29:53.7 Sabrina Weisshaupt 00:30:04.6 Urkunde
01:59:32.4 Fraunhofer ILT 5km 2 01:59:32.4 Sarah Klein 00:30:16.2 Friedrich Wopen 00:27:28.0 Karsten Braun 00:30:14.2 Sharon Udovcic 00:31:34.0 Urkunde
01:59:52.3 CityTouch 1 01:59:52.3 Xanat Tellez Diaz 00:30:32.7 Roman Razilov 00:23:33.7 Christian Benien 00:32:11.7 Olga Kraft 00:33:34.2 Urkunde
02:00:04.9 Franziskuskloster Runners 1 02:00:04.9 Agnieszka Wolna 00:28:58.7 Christian Rohnen 00:26:55.1 Patrick Wesselowski 00:30:58.6 Sandra Breuer 00:33:12.5 Urkunde
02:00:12.2 Stadt Herzogenrath - Die Kurzen 2 02:00:12.2 Jessica Piecha 00:28:48.7 Dirk Karow 00:29:51.7 Simone Knie 00:30:45.8 Petra Fries 00:30:46.0 Urkunde
02:00:19.0 SV-Schäfer 1 02:00:19.0 Hülya Koc 00:33:02.5 Mike Schäfer 00:26:41.6 Philipp Weber 00:29:31.2 Patrick Kalus 00:31:03.7 Urkunde
02:00:19.9 BARMER Runners 5.0 3 02:00:19.9 Angela Paulus 00:29:09.7 Kurt Baur 00:29:09.9 Andreas Tilz 00:31:00.1 Silke Peters 00:31:00.2 Urkunde
02:00:33.3 Tüvies 3 02:00:33.3 Ina Hermanns 00:28:54.9 Bert Bültena 00:27:06.6 Melanie Engel 00:29:27.8 Vera Offergelt 00:35:04.0 Urkunde
02:00:36.2 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 7 02:00:36.2 Agnes Bonse 00:29:53.0 Fabian Jelen 00:29:41.1 Mathias Klinge 00:30:14.5 Sophie Püschel 00:30:47.6 Urkunde
02:00:44.3 API 3 02:00:44.3 Roxana Gavrilut 00:29:44.2 Manuel Baerten 00:30:00.3 Vladimir Smagin 00:30:15.2 Christian Welteroth 00:30:44.6 Urkunde
02:00:45.6 Kunterbunt AWO-KiTa 1 02:00:45.6 Verena Schlottke 00:31:18.7 Stefan Pelzer 00:19:54.0 Freda-Marie Alfeld 00:32:54.9 Sevgi Güner-Lürken 00:36:38.0 Urkunde
02:01:00.4 MVG Die Anhängerkupplung 1 02:01:00.4 Charlotte Eßer 00:36:46.0 Eugen Klassen 00:20:21.4 Michael Pütz 00:28:41.9 Alexander Knies 00:35:11.1 Urkunde
02:01:01.2 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I 3 02:01:01.2 Lena Meissauer 00:28:54.7 Hussam Hamou 00:33:37.1 Zsofia Sagi 00:28:58.0 Jennifer Mosdzien 00:29:31.4 Urkunde
02:01:06.5 5km Läufer 5 02:01:06.5 Sarah Sattarzadeh 00:30:07.2 Christian Ketzmerick 00:28:47.5 Chris Coltsman 00:30:20.2 Ekatharina Klimachenkova 00:31:51.6 Urkunde
02:01:13.7 eigentlich wollte ich noch laufen g 02:01:13.7 Vera Vianden 00:30:45.5 Martin Kühn 00:27:58.0 Pascal Meessen 00:28:03.8 Teresa Horres 00:34:26.4 Urkunde
02:01:23.0 AachenMünchener 4800 Meter 3 02:01:23.0 Patricia Ojtozi 00:30:47.5 Bernd Dohlen 00:27:27.0 Josef Webers 00:29:32.2 Jonny Sauren 00:33:36.3 Urkunde
02:01:26.6 Ericsson 5 KM 8 02:01:26.6 Reem Karaki 00:38:31.5 Jean-Claude Crasson 00:27:26.5 Martin Hagedorn 00:27:31.0 Thimo Sturmann 00:27:57.6 Urkunde
02:01:30.4 Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 4,8 Km 3 02:01:30.4 Carmen Clauß 00:28:40.0 Uwe Kulow 00:28:34.0 Lorena Thoma 00:32:07.9 Annika Schmidt 00:32:08.5 Urkunde
02:01:51.1 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 2 2 02:01:51.1 Nina Mertzbach 00:30:13.0 Lukas Bremer 00:30:13.1 Jessica Thelen 00:30:42.2 Julia Thevis 00:30:42.8 Urkunde
02:02:04.0 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 7 02:02:04.0 Dorothee Koenen 00:30:21.2 Thomas Först 00:30:58.6 Biljana Benic 00:30:22.0 Elisabeth Seeger 00:30:22.2 Urkunde
02:02:04.0 ComConsult48 1 02:02:04.0 Sophia Simon 00:33:22.7 Stephan Bien 00:28:27.0 Larson März 00:28:40.2 Stephan Naschitzki 00:31:34.1 Urkunde
02:02:05.3 DSA Team Diagnose läuft 4.8 KM 2 02:02:05.3 Ada Lezama 00:29:13.5 Simon Becker 00:29:11.6 Peter Feltes 00:31:18.7 Sibylle Feaux de Lacroix 00:32:21.5 Urkunde
02:02:08.4 Team Galmei I 2 02:02:08.4 Sylvia Kokott 00:37:47.5 Jens Kaulen 00:26:12.7 Siggi Müller 00:28:36.0 Adolf Vaßen 00:29:32.2 Urkunde
02:02:18.0 Team 48 4 02:02:18.0 Luise Leuchert 00:28:29.7 Dirk Hannes 00:36:13.7 Heike Bodden 00:28:34.0 Alexandra Zuraszek 00:29:00.6 Urkunde
02:02:28.2 Utimaco 1 1 02:02:28.2 Richa Deshpande 00:35:17.3 Andreas Schmidt 00:27:37.4 Suganda Tjakraatmadja 00:28:44.8 Heinrich Retzlaw 00:30:48.7 Urkunde
02:02:30.6 QUIP AG 2 02:02:30.6 Sandra Poleschner 00:29:14.3 Thomas Wirtz 00:29:15.5 Karl Kaminski 00:31:59.8 Julia Winters 00:32:01.0 Urkunde
02:02:45.7 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 4 02:02:45.7 Elke Laser 00:30:21.4 Maik Ammari 00:30:47.0 Annika Fenske 00:30:45.3 Tim Katz 00:30:52.0 Urkunde
02:02:53.0 Bethlehem5km 4 02:02:53.0 Nicola Reis 00:29:34.4 Manfred Kosuch 00:33:41.2 Helen Tecklenborg 00:29:40.9 Katharina Heidbüchel 00:29:56.5 Urkunde
02:03:03.7 Hammer 6 02:03:03.7 Iris Plum 00:34:13.7 Serkan Berber 00:29:00.2 Tim Hammer 00:29:21.5 Jonas Heil 00:30:28.3 Urkunde
02:03:08.0 5 K runner 1 02:03:08.0 Viola Tillmann 00:26:59.7 Leonid Gerdt 00:24:46.8 Mona Naderi 00:35:40.7 Stefanie Wiesner 00:35:40.8 Urkunde
02:03:31.8 Kickartz 2 02:03:31.8 Petra Kickartz 00:28:49.2 Stefan August 00:32:08.0 Sigrid Gillessen 00:31:03.1 Brigitte Peters 00:31:31.5 Urkunde
02:03:34.3 Caritas 5 02:03:34.3 Sonja Vogt 00:30:05.4 Christph Schoelen 00:30:22.9 Irina Retich 00:30:47.1 Theresa Leenders 00:32:18.9 Urkunde
02:03:34.9 MACD 5km 1 02:03:34.9 Christiane Klinkenberg 00:34:22.1 Daniel Wolf 00:25:49.1 Renato Gomes Parente 00:26:00.6 Michael Meß 00:37:23.1 Urkunde
02:03:40.9 blb2run t2 2 02:03:40.9 Andrea Anton-Bauer 00:30:26.5 Uwe Hellenbruch 00:30:09.4 Martina Miketta 00:30:38.5 Thomas Wuttke 00:32:26.5 Urkunde
02:04:00.4 DocMorris 5 02:04:00.4 Nadine Simons 00:31:33.8 Markus Rothländer 00:30:20.7 Thomas Rausch 00:30:41.1 Jörg Berens 00:31:24.8 Urkunde
02:04:07.4 Team Bock Lauf 1 2 02:04:07.4 Kristina Brüll 00:31:11.4 Goran-Jovan Lizdek 00:28:34.2 Ingo Deserno 00:31:11.6 Andrea Maahsen 00:33:10.2 Urkunde
02:04:21.7 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 8 02:04:21.7 Ruth Kemmer 00:30:48.5 Nils Fuchs 00:31:36.3 Doreen Koch 00:30:52.2 Rika Thesing 00:31:04.7 Urkunde
02:04:22.3 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 8 02:04:22.3 Lydia Giernalczyck 00:30:22.5 Ulrich Krause 00:31:36.8 Janine Tholen 00:31:00.5 Juliane Von der Heyde 00:31:22.5 Urkunde
02:04:36.8 Düvel 3 02:04:36.8 Renate Keulers 00:31:36.6 Ralf Zimmermann 00:29:22.7 Marvin Rademacher 00:29:26.7 Sonja Graff 00:34:10.8 Urkunde
02:04:44.1 aixigo 5Km 3 02:04:44.1 Svenja Von Kolontay 00:31:02.3 Klaus Stanzick 00:29:33.8 Oliver Jumpertz 00:29:36.5 Julia Mulder 00:34:31.5 Urkunde
02:04:44.7 Traveltainment 1 02:04:44.7 Martina Dohlen-Giesen 00:27:33.6 Frowin Stemmer 00:28:50.5 Simone Milz 00:32:51.5 Anja Schmidt 00:35:29.1 Urkunde
02:04:55.2 Haus Hörn kurz 2 02:04:55.2 Bianca Volkert 00:31:26.0 Manfred Vieweg 00:30:07.5 Brigitte Morton 00:31:29.0 Stefanie Josephs 00:31:52.7 Urkunde
02:05:03.4 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km 5 02:05:03.4 Sabrina Röntgen 00:34:00.0 Bajram Ismaili 00:29:07.5 Konstantin Unruh 00:30:41.9 Nenad Matijevic 00:31:14.0 Urkunde
02:05:15.2 Axinos 2 02:05:15.2 Elke Abels 00:36:52.0 Matthias Rath 00:25:33.5 Christian Klaus 00:25:57.2 Karin Engels 00:36:52.5 Urkunde
02:05:30.7 BFT Cognos 480 1 02:05:30.7 Lisa Müller 00:32:37.8 Markus Meller 00:29:52.5 Mathias Hoppe 00:29:58.4 Linda Geier-van Wezel 00:33:02.0 Urkunde
02:05:43.2 Steuerflucht 1 1 02:05:43.2 Petra Claßen 00:31:21.5 Thomas Goldbach 00:28:56.7 Tamy Thull 00:32:42.5 Hans Jörg Handels 00:32:42.5 Urkunde
02:06:00.9 SLS kurz 1 02:06:00.9 Lena Liphardt 00:32:42.5 Ulrich Quatmann 00:22:25.6 Sonja Ebermann 00:34:26.0 Dennis Dzajic 00:36:26.8 Urkunde
02:06:01.6 Stadtläufer_kurz 3 02:06:01.6 Sarah Jörres 00:30:48.0 Tim Schumacher 00:33:25.1 Andrea Hambücker 00:30:52.5 Sabine Kollau 00:30:56.0 Urkunde
02:06:03.7 Jacobs Gruppe 2 02:06:03.7 Lisa Steinemer 00:33:18.1 Thorsten Johnen 00:28:45.7 Björn Richter 00:30:40.2 Sven Fechner 00:33:19.7 Urkunde
02:06:04.4 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 9 02:06:04.4 Dorothee Kaup 00:31:12.7 Martin Olejniczak 00:31:48.6 Edith Thomas 00:31:25.3 Kristina Jakob 00:31:37.8 Urkunde
02:06:10.5 KISTERS Shortcut 4 02:06:10.5 Stefanie Olbertz 00:37:16.7 Udo Queins 00:28:23.7 Arasch Rasoolzadeh 00:29:32.0 Alexander Herold 00:30:58.1 Urkunde
02:06:17.4 St Josef Krankenhaus kurz 2 02:06:17.4 Ayse Sevinc 00:26:55.1 Gerhard Mertes 00:32:47.2 Nicoleta Stolniceanu 00:32:43.7 Ruth Pardon 00:33:51.4 Urkunde
02:06:40.8 Saint-Gobain 1 7 02:06:40.8 Lisette Laetsch 00:29:40.7 Michael Kubica 00:30:07.0 Wolfgang Zaube 00:33:08.6 Olga Morosow 00:33:44.5 Urkunde
02:06:41.4 BABOR Triple Booster 3 02:06:41.4 Sabrina Kretschmar 00:31:04.2 Rüdiger Mohnen 00:32:15.1 Ulli Pöhler 00:31:07.0 Nico Kolbe 00:32:15.1 Urkunde
02:06:45.9 Schnelle Schuhe 1 02:06:45.9 Lena Keutgen 00:32:27.1 Olaf Wendt 00:29:20.8 Bettina Rennekamp 00:32:27.4 Kristina Esaulko 00:32:30.6 Urkunde
02:07:08.0 Lumileds Fun Runner 11 02:07:08.0 Sophia Goellner 00:40:26.5 Olivier Steigelmann 00:28:41.5 Fabian Casper 00:28:59.9 Markus Grist 00:29:00.1 Urkunde
02:07:22.8 RUN an den Speck 1 02:07:22.8 Aileen Klein 00:30:38.3 Özgür Yurdakul 00:28:51.0 Ines Weinberger 00:33:17.1 Jenny Vranken 00:34:36.4 Urkunde
02:07:23.6 Schupp 1 02:07:23.6 Tijana Paraknewitz 00:31:52.5 Patrick Zander 00:31:47.7 Hidenobu Yuge 00:31:50.5 Daniel Mirbach 00:31:52.9 Urkunde
02:07:38.8 Moduleworks 2 02:07:38.8 Elena Brinster 00:29:41.5 Bastian Pranzas 00:29:08.0 Yavuz Murtezaoglu 00:31:25.3 Sven Odendahl 00:37:24.0 Urkunde
02:07:43.0 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 10 02:07:43.0 Mirela Salkanovic 00:31:38.0 Markus Mertens 00:32:23.6 Petra Braun 00:31:50.6 Eva Ostermann 00:31:50.8 Urkunde
02:07:45.6 Schawarma 3 02:07:45.6 Kristina Steinheuer 00:33:24.0 Wolfram Prehl 00:29:19.8 Mohammad Al ibrahim 00:31:37.6 Lukas Prumbach 00:33:24.2 Urkunde
02:07:47.4 Shortys 5 02:07:47.4 Hannah Laumen 00:33:07.4 Lars Steffens 00:30:53.8 Karl Braun 00:31:52.5 Sascha Mario Rasquin 00:31:53.7 Urkunde
02:07:48.1 DWI Laufteam1 2 02:07:48.1 Michelle Maaßen 00:30:59.5 Robert Kaufmann 00:34:15.0 Regina Diecke 00:31:03.6 Melanie Jahns 00:31:30.0 Urkunde
02:07:54.2 Flowriders 1 02:07:54.2 Claudia Hinrichs 00:32:17.9 Jörg Schütt 00:29:15.9 Martin Kortyka 00:33:03.8 Jannine Lennartz 00:33:16.6 Urkunde
02:07:55.5 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 2 3 02:07:55.5 Gina Kern 00:33:40.6 Gino Drube 00:30:44.8 Dennis Jaschik 00:31:44.6 Guido Breuer 00:31:45.5 Urkunde
02:08:17.8 SMS System Management Stiewi 1 02:08:17.8 Dominique Prost 00:28:53.7 Andre Voell 00:28:36.5 Felix Stiewi 00:35:17.4 Jennifer Hamacher 00:35:30.2 Urkunde
02:08:28.3 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km 6 02:08:28.3 Naual Bakkar 00:34:06.6 Thomas Hinrichs 00:31:22.6 Manfred Becker 00:31:23.9 Stefan Schmitz 00:31:35.2 Urkunde
02:08:29.4 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 5 02:08:29.4 Marina Jansen 00:30:52.9 Nils Altdorf 00:33:20.7 Karin Heinrichs 00:31:50.7 Susanne Fronz 00:32:25.1 Urkunde
02:08:42.5 Mayersche Bookrunners 5km 1 02:08:42.5 Nadine Grimes 00:29:00.7 Wolfgang Bertrams 00:29:09.0 Patrick Geberth 00:35:04.0 Sven Schiefer 00:35:28.8 Urkunde
02:08:46.2 Zentis 2 Runden 2 02:08:46.2 Alexa Evers 00:32:08.5 Daniel Ziegler 00:30:47.9 Tobias Marks 00:32:15.2 Alina Thomas 00:33:34.6 Urkunde
02:08:54.9 IX Kurzstrecke 3 02:08:54.9 Franziska Renz 00:31:06.2 Christian Reszka 00:31:08.5 Thomas Brocks 00:32:05.5 Felix Common 00:34:34.7 Urkunde
02:09:02.0 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I 4 02:09:02.0 Katja Herpers 00:31:08.2 Andreas Afeldt 00:34:58.1 Maxime Leffin 00:31:11.9 Karin Huppertz 00:31:43.8 Urkunde
02:09:17.9 INGENERIC 1 1 02:09:17.9 Christina Ferwer 00:29:34.0 Olaf Rübenach 00:29:33.6 Sebastian Granz 00:33:55.5 Michael Correia 00:36:14.8 Urkunde
02:09:26.2 Fraunhofer ILT 5km 3 02:09:26.2 Lisa Beckers 00:32:35.7 Matthias Rehberger 00:31:34.9 Zeynep Yavas 00:32:37.7 Vanessa Rappen 00:32:37.9 Urkunde
02:09:29.6 WBA Runners 2 02:09:29.6 Christina Lennarz 00:27:57.2 Johann Klaßen 00:33:26.7 Katharina Kehren 00:34:02.1 Alexandra Hajn 00:34:03.6 Urkunde
02:09:29.9 Aachener Bank - 5k 3 02:09:29.9 Daniela Kirby 00:33:05.9 Benjamin Grieger 00:29:28.2 Alisha Reinartz 00:33:27.8 Leonie Harperscheidt 00:33:28.0 Urkunde
02:09:50.6 West Pharmaceutical Services I 3 02:09:50.6 Claudia Rehfisch 00:30:12.7 Timur Ceylan 00:32:26.4 Edith Siemes 00:32:57.0 Dinesh Deshmukh 00:34:14.5 Urkunde
02:09:51.7 Bistumsrunner 2 2 02:09:51.7 Martina Lentfort 00:30:02.5 Wilbert Dahlmanns 00:29:59.2 Hedwig Rekers 00:31:53.5 Monika Mertens 00:37:56.5 Urkunde
02:09:53.2 NetAachen5 2 02:09:53.2 Renate Moonen 00:31:20.4 Marco Campo 00:30:51.3 Heinz Schreinemachers 00:31:20.5 Ralf Jopen 00:36:21.0 Urkunde
02:10:03.8 AWARunners 3 02:10:03.8 Petra Maria Brüll 00:30:01.2 Mohamed EL Abdouni 00:34:20.5 Jessica Nahrings 00:32:45.1 Linda Peters 00:32:57.0 Urkunde
02:10:04.0 Schloss-Rahe-Team 1 02:10:04.0 Dunja Kahlen 00:39:19.0 Christian Kleuters 00:25:48.7 Malte Negendank 00:28:05.6 Armin Herper 00:36:51.7 Urkunde
02:10:06.9 Hammer 7 02:10:06.9 Kathrin Kohl 00:36:19.0 Markus Stapper 00:30:45.6 Wolfgang Fuhrmann 00:31:26.6 Gaston Fino 00:31:35.7 Urkunde
02:10:14.9 GNTRunners5 2 02:10:14.9 Suzanne Meeuws 00:30:41.9 Vincent Van Rijssel 00:30:22.3 Lena Frenken 00:33:37.5 Annet Van Leenders 00:35:33.2 Urkunde
02:10:24.6 flash future 2 02:10:24.6 Claudia Müllers 00:31:13.4 Martin De Lange 00:34:23.5 Martina Müller 00:32:14.1 Judith Breuer-Baggen 00:32:33.6 Urkunde
02:10:32.5 PHD kurz 1 02:10:32.5 Elisabeth Plümper 00:33:50.5 Marvin Rüger 00:25:18.2 Christoph Jansen 00:32:04.4 Jasmin Laffien 00:39:19.4 Urkunde
02:10:38.6 Bausch II 2 02:10:38.6 Jenny Hertel 00:31:34.9 Benedikt Spiertz 00:33:32.4 Lisa-Marie Schwemmer 00:32:45.5 Gina Nellessen 00:32:45.8 Urkunde
02:10:40.2 M.TEC Engineers - 4.8KM 2 02:10:40.2 Susanne Scherrers 00:39:00.5 Martin Brassel 00:27:49.6 Stefan Vogler 00:30:42.7 Oliver Prescott 00:33:07.4 Urkunde
02:10:42.7 RIC Aachen Sprint 1 02:10:42.7 Monika Angst 00:30:53.3 Markus Kees 00:28:08.8 Brendan Carberry 00:35:19.3 Markus Wilmes 00:36:21.3 Urkunde
02:10:55.0 Laufteam 1 2 02:10:55.0 Lena Schäfer 00:31:01.2 Armin Winnen 00:35:15.0 Leonie Heinrich 00:31:59.5 Irina El-Khatib 00:32:39.3 Urkunde
02:11:00.4 lekker läufts 2 02:11:00.4 Christin Wieland 00:32:01.7 Robert Rzepka 00:30:52.9 Stefani Dircks 00:32:32.8 Achim Lürken 00:35:33.0 Urkunde
02:11:16.5 LANCOM läuft 4 02:11:16.5 Claudia Wlosczyk 00:34:54.1 Guido Peters 00:30:10.0 Philipp Reichstein 00:32:08.4 Daniel Hutschenreuter 00:34:04.0 Urkunde
02:11:23.0 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 11 02:11:23.0 Carolin Reichwald 00:32:07.3 Paul-Phillippe Kempa 00:33:26.1 Rebecca Rudolphi 00:32:52.8 Bianca Fietkau 00:32:56.8 Urkunde
02:11:28.8 MHA Team 1 7 02:11:28.8 Dana Lopo-Vera 00:32:25.2 Stefan Lindam 00:32:21.7 Nicole Tsompanidis 00:33:20.9 Ambrosina Lopes Miranda 00:33:21.0 Urkunde
02:11:54.9 UZE Aachen 1 02:11:54.9 Pascale Wiechert 00:33:12.8 Oliver Ting 00:28:51.1 Brigitte Baumbach 00:34:33.0 Carolin Kohl 00:35:18.0 Urkunde
02:12:06.2 API 4 02:12:06.2 Stephanie Halfmanns 00:31:26.5 Dirk Bartz 00:33:52.7 Carlotta De Vido 00:32:16.0 Phillip Duven 00:34:31.0 Urkunde
02:12:46.9 topTeam 3 02:12:46.9 Lidia Molina Mestre 00:32:57.1 Janik Brüll 00:31:21.2 Dennis Frütel 00:32:00.4 Andreas Feese 00:36:28.2 Urkunde
02:12:54.1 INNSIDER 1 02:12:54.1 Lina Schlaugat 00:35:44.7 Benedikt Franzen 00:25:28.4 Sheela Smeijsters 00:35:47.8 Sarah Genender 00:35:53.2 Urkunde
02:12:54.7 Vinzenz-Rockets 4 02:12:54.7 Clusmann Anja 00:38:28.6 Valentin Giese 00:30:08.9 Stephan Schmitt 00:31:55.2 Roland Klein 00:32:22.0 Urkunde
02:13:13.0 m2p no speedlimit short track 2 02:13:13.0 Christiane Hermeler 00:30:54.3 Thomas Bosten 00:35:40.2 Anna Korona 00:31:34.4 Susanne Stolte 00:35:04.1 Urkunde
02:13:16.5 Caritas 6 02:13:16.5 Petra Massarczyk 00:32:49.8 Horst Kiefer 00:33:14.3 Ruth Klöble 00:33:10.1 Melanie Kugelmeier 00:34:02.3 Urkunde
02:13:36.7 BB Turbo 4 02:13:36.7 Nicole Hoverath 00:33:06.2 Martin Brandt 00:32:34.4 Hans Brings 00:32:34.5 Mike Zukowski 00:35:21.6 Urkunde
02:13:41.0 DocMorris 6 02:13:41.0 Cristina Davidoglu 00:32:12.3 Maurice Spaetgens 00:31:45.6 Eva Maria Seemann 00:34:11.9 Jeannette Schönen 00:35:32.2 Urkunde
02:13:50.6 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km 7 02:13:50.6 Lea Emunds 00:34:45.7 Egzon Berisha 00:32:26.5 Yusuf Bayramci 00:32:40.9 Sascha Kelleter 00:33:57.5 Urkunde
02:14:04.0 HUTCHINSON 01 3 02:14:04.0 Tanja Offermanns 00:35:35.1 Konstantin Ernst 00:30:35.7 Manfred Krusche 00:31:50.0 Laurent Schumacher 00:36:03.2 Urkunde
02:14:19.2 Hammer 8 02:14:19.2 Anna Paulsdorff 00:38:28.5 Nimanaj Gramos 00:31:47.6 Ulli Liebenstund 00:31:57.5 Alexander Wolf 00:32:05.6 Urkunde
02:14:19.9 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 12 02:14:19.9 Eva Trümper 00:33:09.8 Michael Kerwer 00:33:44.2 Jennifer Trinczek 00:33:41.4 Sandra Laudi 00:33:44.5 Urkunde
02:14:21.9 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 6 02:14:21.9 Anke Schreiter-Banzet 00:33:21.0 Kevin Weizel 00:33:38.8 Sina Schmitz 00:33:30.7 Dominique Franken 00:33:51.4 Urkunde
02:14:24.3 Red Runners 3 02:14:24.3 Marie-Luise Winkeler 00:32:19.4 Jalal Elayouhi 00:34:09.0 Miriam Kurzatowski 00:33:46.9 Karin Kuchen 00:34:09.0 Urkunde
02:14:41.5 MHA Team 1 8 02:14:41.5 Stefanie Iländer 00:33:32.3 Jörg Roosen 00:33:45.2 Janine Dümesnil 00:33:34.1 Martina Ertel 00:33:49.9 Urkunde
02:14:53.5 Ergos 1 02:14:53.5 Judith Schwarzer 00:33:41.0 Florian Stender 00:33:43.8 Jaylina Counotte 00:33:44.0 Laura Neubauer 00:33:44.7 Urkunde
02:15:04.3 Ergos 2 02:15:04.3 Marie Geller 00:33:45.3 Pascal Müller 00:33:45.8 Christine Haag 00:33:46.3 Almut Müller-Klussmann 00:33:46.9 Urkunde
02:15:29.6 DSA Team Diagnose läuft 4.8 KM 3 02:15:29.6 Vanessa Sack 00:34:01.4 Norbert Coenen 00:32:25.4 Michael Killoran 00:33:14.8 Mario Ortegon 00:35:48.0 Urkunde
02:16:16.6 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 13 02:16:16.6 Maren Becker 00:33:46.5 Guido Bliesen 00:34:20.1 Manuela Von Eicken 00:34:04.8 Luise Jänecke 00:34:05.2 Urkunde
02:16:52.6 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 7 02:16:52.6 Claudia Sadlo 00:34:47.7 Stephan Lauter 00:30:56.0 Robert Reuters 00:34:50.9 Jochen Schütz 00:36:18.0 Urkunde
02:17:03.9 Utimaco 1 2 02:17:03.9 Alina Klemm 00:38:15.6 Marco Kim 00:32:17.2 Sven Jonas 00:33:04.2 Patrick Gauls 00:33:26.9 Urkunde
02:17:04.2 5km Läufer 6 02:17:04.2 Esther Horbert 00:36:24.3 Jan Willem Kappes 00:32:30.5 Michael Heym 00:32:53.5 Kristian Kuka 00:35:15.9 Urkunde
02:17:38.1 GHS Burtscheid 1 1 02:17:38.1 Cornelia Weis 00:36:27.9 Marvin Coehn 00:32:04.9 Philipp Kurzweg 00:32:05.0 Katrin Möller 00:37:00.3 Urkunde
02:17:44.2 Beromin 1 2 02:17:44.2 Frederike Frühauf 00:35:22.2 Alexander Karamatijevic 00:32:25.8 Thomas Steinmann 00:34:32.9 Lea Schröder 00:35:23.3 Urkunde
02:18:10.2 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 9 02:18:10.2 Kathleen Junker 00:33:08.4 Christoph Gladis 00:36:22.0 Heike Schumacher 00:33:17.7 Olga Schaubert 00:35:22.1 Urkunde
02:18:39.9 Lumileds Fun Runner 12 02:18:39.9 Julia Talke 00:41:09.3 Bernd Schönfelder 00:30:07.7 Heinz Schlömer 00:31:26.0 Mezbah Shaber 00:35:56.9 Urkunde
02:19:52.3 BFT Planung 480 2 02:19:52.3 Anja Özbenigör 00:33:26.5 Hermann Kasten 00:38:03.3 Nina Kingl 00:33:44.6 Martina Kuckertz 00:34:37.9 Urkunde
02:20:07.3 MHA Team 1 9 02:20:07.3 Bettina Nolden 00:33:50.2 Dirk Hoffmann 00:34:24.3 Sylvia Wilhelmi 00:34:40.8 Ursula Bänsch 00:37:12.0 Urkunde
02:20:22.2 St Josef Krankenhaus kurz 3 02:20:22.2 Stefanie Gebel 00:35:29.7 Ralf Menninger 00:33:52.6 Vera Wiesen 00:35:29.9 Elke Singler 00:35:30.0 Urkunde
02:20:54.0 Saint-Gobain 1 8 02:20:54.0 Nele Brülls 00:34:07.3 Horst-Ulrich Schulz 00:34:36.6 Jennifer Strauch 00:36:04.5 Anna Riem 00:36:05.6 Urkunde
02:20:57.3 RunSense 1 2 02:20:57.3 Janine Ruda y Witt 00:37:19.0 Patrick Bertschat 00:29:53.3 Alexander Künzer 00:30:57.5 Adam Spyra 00:42:47.5 Urkunde
02:21:36.7 Radiologie Aachen Land 2 02:21:36.7 Isabell Schäfer 00:29:04.7 Timo Dettmann 00:46:00.1 Tatjana Dobadka 00:31:33.3 Tanja Tappertzhofen 00:34:58.6 Urkunde
02:21:48.9 DRK Team 1 3 02:21:48.9 Ute Franssen 00:35:45.3 Naseem Jafri 00:30:25.6 Petra Pütmann 00:37:28.5 Gisela Bosle 00:38:09.5 Urkunde
02:21:50.7 Technimark 2 02:21:50.7 Nicole Höppner 00:32:37.6 Jean-Luke Thubauville 00:36:55.8 Brigitte Perebooms 00:34:04.7 Rita Nerstheimer 00:38:12.6 Urkunde
02:22:09.2 GRÜN Mixed 1 02:22:09.2 Monika Schartmann 00:30:27.6 Janis Kosarew 00:37:14.5 Rebecca Lichtenstein 00:36:32.7 Bianca Bockhoff 00:37:54.4 Urkunde
02:22:17.9 Egbert Dahley 1 02:22:17.9 Alexandra Boba 00:29:03.1 Egbert Dahley 00:37:46.2 Jessica Adler 00:37:44.0 Marion Bauer 00:37:44.6 Urkunde
02:23:03.4 Frankenne 2 02:23:03.4 Cindy Reichenberg 00:35:03.0 Andre Weber 00:31:08.3 Louis Frankenne 00:34:31.1 Thomas Clauß 00:42:21.0 Urkunde
02:23:55.3 DHK 2 02:23:55.3 Alice Threinen 00:36:28.0 Christoph Jacobi 00:31:08.2 Martin HInterleutner 00:31:38.3 Andrea Houben 00:44:40.8 Urkunde
02:24:03.5 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 14 02:24:03.5 Helen Stratmann 00:34:07.2 Manfred Schröder 00:41:25.8 Janike Vennemann 00:34:08.2 Barbara Wedekind-Carberry 00:34:22.3 Urkunde
02:24:08.3 RUN an den Speck 2 02:24:08.3 Simone Schulte-Schmale 00:34:36.9 Jure Pejic 00:35:24.9 Jörg Reinartz 00:36:45.2 Volker Bath 00:37:21.3 Urkunde
02:24:21.0 gypsilon 2 02:24:21.0 Gabriele Draber 00:34:47.4 Frank Blank 00:35:39.0 Karine Glasmacher 00:36:56.5 Isabelle Glasmacher 00:36:58.1 Urkunde
02:24:22.5 Haus Hörn kurz 3 02:24:22.5 Jessica Merten 00:32:25.2 Jan Frantzen 00:34:57.6 Jeannette Curth 00:36:36.9 Janine Bohren 00:40:22.8 Urkunde
02:24:35.9 INNSIDER 2 02:24:35.9 Simons Alina 00:35:54.4 Timo Soyer 00:36:23.0 Kathrin Schultz 00:35:54.7 Jan Becker 00:36:23.8 Urkunde
02:24:41.5 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 7 02:24:41.5 Nadine Ruipers 00:35:47.5 Jean Putrus 00:35:48.5 Nicole Hattenberger 00:36:01.0 Ahmed Ismail Hassan 00:37:04.5 Urkunde
02:25:35.3 tri d Aix 2 02:25:35.3 Lea Meidinger 00:36:08.4 Duc Phuc Ngo 00:35:03.0 Melanie Funke 00:37:06.4 Stefanie Hautermans 00:37:17.5 Urkunde
02:26:15.4 AKiKa 4,8 2 02:26:15.4 Kerstin Matthies 00:33:27.5 Dirk Engels 00:41:18.5 Sonja Vopel 00:35:13.0 Gabriele Philipp 00:36:16.4 Urkunde
02:27:13.0 SOPTIM Super(wo)men 3 02:27:13.0 Julia Steeger 00:37:34.8 Heiner Halbach 00:35:50.5 Felix Zwingmann 00:36:12.3 Tim Steinbeck 00:37:35.4 Urkunde
02:28:18.6 VSI 5 KM 2 02:28:18.6 Andrea Luh 00:36:14.9 Joachim Vorbrüggen 00:35:55.4 Jacqueline Caballero Schrör 00:37:38.4 Michelle Lutzebäck 00:38:29.9 Urkunde
02:28:46.3 EGC Fast and Furious 1 02:28:46.3 Josi Jacobs 00:33:19.9 Daniel Jardon 00:29:59.2 Elma Balic 00:35:01.2 Ralf Richenzhagen 00:50:26.0 Urkunde
02:29:10.8 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz 15 02:29:10.8 Michelle Pöstges 00:34:43.5 Michael Hölscher 00:41:50.4 Anke Güth 00:36:14.5 Sabine Steidl 00:36:22.4 Urkunde
02:29:29.6 Martello Immobilienmanagement 1 02:29:29.6 Susanne Hoch 00:40:10.0 Frank Seifarth 00:28:57.6 Charline Hammer 00:40:11.0 Sabrina Kessel 00:40:11.0 Urkunde
02:32:08.8 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 10 02:32:08.8 Nadine Harmsen 00:36:19.6 Martin Szelag 00:38:20.0 Sarah Gielen 00:37:34.4 Isabelle Gerhold 00:39:54.8 Urkunde
02:32:27.5 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 8 02:32:27.5 Nathalie Borgans 00:37:04.5 Ralf Schulze 00:37:59.2 Anna-Lena Jäck 00:38:41.3 Julie De Cassan 00:38:42.5 Urkunde
02:33:49.4 HEXPOL Gib Gummi TEAM 2 2 02:33:49.4 Lisa Niessen 00:35:54.0 Rainer Walter 00:36:58.4 Latif Berisha 00:38:39.3 Akif Bozaki 00:42:17.7 Urkunde
02:34:04.8 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km 8 02:34:04.8 Lin Wirtz 00:34:59.5 Bilal Bakkar 00:36:57.1 Maria Hohl 00:41:03.2 Natalia Löwen 00:41:05.0 Urkunde
02:36:04.9 HUTCHINSON 01 4 02:36:04.9 Judith Groth 00:44:37.5 Hanns Goeke 00:36:09.0 Nabeel AL-Najjar 00:36:48.1 Dieter Sieprath 00:38:30.3 Urkunde
02:40:49.3 API 5 02:40:49.3 Simone Gersch 00:34:50.4 Sebastian Dell 00:42:34.7 Fatma Kardesseven 00:40:25.8 Claudia Czerkowska 00:42:58.4 Urkunde
02:41:53.1 UZE Aachen 2 02:41:53.1 Maria Kaier 00:38:01.2 Mehrdad Fallahi 00:36:45.6 Isabel Küppenbender 00:43:33.1 Jennifer Lünser 00:43:33.2 Urkunde
02:45:22.8 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 9 02:45:22.8 Claudia Hilgers 00:42:42.2 Rene Biermanns 00:39:11.0 Thomas Schiffer 00:39:32.1 Marion Janßen 00:43:57.5 Urkunde
02:53:31.3 ISRA Vision AG - 4,8 km 2 02:53:31.3 Yamina Buchweitz 00:44:27.5 Luis Arce 00:39:59.7 Christian Eikmeyer 00:44:32.0 Tony Ying He 00:44:32.1 Urkunde
02:56:29.5 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 10 02:56:29.5 Diana Lennertz 00:43:58.2 Helge Kißling 00:44:23.6 Andrea Wrenecke 00:43:58.3 Chantal Spitz 00:44:09.4 Urkunde
03:07:15.5 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 11 03:07:15.5 Kim Bögelsack 00:44:10.4 Siegfried Heuse 00:44:49.5 Sandra Zalaudek 00:49:01.6 Sabine Güntert-Schmidt 00:49:14.0 Urkunde