Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2017 - Mannschaft Frauen 9,6 km
Platz Zeit Team Firma Läufer 1 Zeit L1 Läufer 2 Zeit L2 Läufer 3 Zeit L3 Läufer 4 Zeit L4 Urkunde
03:06:51,4 Heartbeat ahead ( 1) 03:06:51,4 Katrin Lunze (1983) 00:44:15.7 Angela Richter (1964) 00:46:33.9 Ellen Keysselitz (1981) 00:47:46.2 Maud Molitor (1962) 00:48:15.6 Urkunde
03:12:43,9 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen II ( 1) 03:12:43,9 Theresa Hermanspann (1984) 00:47:38.2 Ingar Marie Zielinski (1988) 00:47:55.3 Eva Roxane Stormanns (1989) 00:48:20.4 Kirsten Thiele (1988) 00:48:50.0 Urkunde
03:16:27,0 GNTRunners10 ( 1) 03:16:27,0 Jana Reckter (1990) 00:45:05.5 Marisa Gerlach (1988) 00:47:04.5 Annja Zillekens (1988) 00:51:15.5 Laura Schunk (1986) 00:53:01.5 Urkunde
03:17:43,8 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km ( 1 03:17:43,8 Marie Bolger (1976) 00:42:31.6 Regina Poschen (1963) 00:50:08.7 Irina Tihaa (1990) 00:52:31.5 Gabriela Figueroa (1988) 00:52:32.0 Urkunde
03:21:54,6 Justizzentrum Aachen ( 1) 03:21:54,6 Anna Kraft (1983) 00:45:19.5 Nadine Dreibholz (1988) 00:48:44.6 Anna Mauro (1984) 00:50:27.5 Theresia Krott (1981) 00:57:23.0 Urkunde
03:22:26,7 MHA Team 2 ( 1) 03:22:26,7 Sandra Rütters (1977) 00:48:16.2 Angela Tosch (1968) 00:48:20.8 Eliane Peters (1961) 00:51:48.4 Brigitte Goebels (1968) 00:54:01.3 Urkunde
03:22:32,5 Grünenthal Endurance Team ( 1) 03:22:32,5 Sanna Aaltonen (1981) 00:49:00.5 Iris Tuchenhagen (1969) 00:49:42.2 Melanie Plum (1972) 00:51:32.6 Susanne Schunck (1996) 00:52:17.2 Urkunde
03:23:37,4 Lindt2- Langdistanz ( 1) 03:23:37,4 Amelie Metzler (1994) 00:45:46.7 Stephanie Lecolle (1972) 00:52:19.0 Sophia Koch (1993) 00:52:39.9 Chloe Boulanger (1991) 00:52:51.8 Urkunde
03:23:56,5 Rhein Maas Klinkum ( 1) 03:23:56,5 Josephine Sikulu (1981) 00:49:02.2 Martha Groth (1987) 00:49:41.0 Sophie Tautorat (1990) 00:50:39.6 Jana Aydin (1980) 00:54:33.7 Urkunde
03:24:35,9 Stadtläufer_lang ( 1) 03:24:35,9 Christina Ganser (1983) 00:46:49.7 Jutta Bacher (1965) 00:51:41.0 Elena Reinders (1987) 00:51:56.0 Josi Meuser-Koch (1965) 00:54:09.2 Urkunde
03:24:44,9 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen II ( 2) 03:24:44,9 Anna Panning (1989) 00:49:39.6 Jennifer Wojtala (1991) 00:50:34.5 Charlotte Huppertz (1987) 00:52:10.0 Miriam Koch (1996) 00:52:20.8 Urkunde
03:24:52,2 Flinke Füsse 2 ( 1) 03:24:52,2 Simone Mehlkoph (1973) 00:47:30.6 Jasmin Schacht (1974) 00:50:33.0 Gisela Schulz (1947) 00:53:21.9 Katja Steffens (1992) 00:53:26.7 Urkunde
03:25:08,5 dalli Industriegeschäft ( 1) 03:25:08,5 Regina Michelbach (1991) 00:45:43.3 Agnes Kempf (1976) 00:50:29.7 Laura Gerhards (1986) 00:54:25.3 Sabine Labudda (1977) 00:54:30.2 Urkunde
03:25:19,2 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m ( 1) 03:25:19,2 Svenja Kalt (1988) 00:47:02.0 Jasmin Prince (1993) 00:51:16.0 Sina Knösel (1982) 00:52:44.2 Katharina Meyer (1993) 00:54:17.0 Urkunde
03:25:43,6 BARMER Runners 10.0 ( 1) 03:25:43,6 Bianca Wergen (1977) 00:44:42.3 Mechthild Winkeler (1967) 00:52:11.0 Stefanie Winkeler (1969) 00:53:56.9 Birgit Krumbach (1961) 00:54:53.4 Urkunde
03:26:57,2 HEAD 2 ( 1) 03:26:57,2 Ilka Bolten (1963) 00:46:13.3 Sonja Radermacher (1973) 00:52:43.9 Silvia Poschen (1979) 00:53:28.0 Patricia Pelzer (1978) 00:54:32.0 Urkunde
03:27:03,9 Sparkasse Aachen 9,6 ( 1) 03:27:03,9 Andrea Froitzheim (1972) 00:43:59.1 Saskia Cüpper (1990) 00:52:25.0 Gilberte Weber (1955) 00:54:36.5 Cathrin Dauven (1984) 00:56:03.3 Urkunde
03:28:23,3 Team Luisenhospital Ausdauerläufer 03:28:23,3 Dagmar Hutmacher (1995) 00:49:27.4 Jana Schmitz (1991) 00:52:00.0 Ruth Wilbrand (1964) 00:53:21.6 Halina Hoffmann (1978) 00:53:34.3 Urkunde
03:32:14,8 VYGON ( 1) 03:32:14,8 Judith Roth (1966) 00:45:07.5 Kirsten Löhrer (1972) 00:54:54.0 Franziska Uber (1991) 00:55:08.1 Martina Schneiders (1969) 00:57:05.2 Urkunde
03:33:09,5 Saint-Gobain 2 ( 1) 03:33:09,5 Anne Paulus (1989) 00:47:13.4 Chloe Canal (1992) 00:48:35.9 Julie Ruff (1988) 00:57:14.2 Michaela Schmälter (1970) 01:00:06.0 Urkunde
03:35:41,0 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen II ( 3) 03:35:41,0 Elena Hristodorova (1990) 00:52:47.8 Carolin Tophoven (1993) 00:52:48.4 Katja Leuchtle (1985) 00:54:38.6 Sonja Gröpper (1989) 00:55:26.2 Urkunde
03:36:28,3 schmitz reichard ( 1) 03:36:28,3 Victoria Fries (1992) 00:42:56.5 Anika Wemmer (1991) 00:51:55.9 Miriam Jäger (1972) 01:00:21.9 Sabine Förster (1977) 01:01:14.0 Urkunde
03:40:50,1 Maria Montessori Gesamtschule ( 1) 03:40:50,1 Silke Dengler (1990) 00:53:35.4 Eva Honecker (1965) 00:53:44.3 Andrea Kleine (1975) 00:53:53.0 Susanne Schröder (1981) 00:59:37.4 Urkunde
03:41:10,8 Pro-Idee - Neue Ideen aus aller Wel 03:41:10,8 Monika Oeben (1966) 00:50:49.7 Dagmar Rhodes (1966) 00:52:28.3 Dorothee Tebbe (1986) 00:55:16.3 Ursel Wyrwoll (1968) 01:02:36.5 Urkunde
03:41:46,8 Therapeutische Laufperlen Medizinis 03:41:46,8 Gerda Silling (1959) 00:51:14.7 Marion Adrian (1971) 00:56:04.2 Anne Abels (1986) 00:56:51.6 Melanie Baumann (1987) 00:57:36.3 Urkunde
03:43:03,0 Grünenthal Endurance Team ( 2) 03:43:03,0 Elke Kleideiter (1974) 00:55:08.1 Melanie Marx (1978) 00:55:17.1 Verena Pyrlik (1984) 00:55:38.8 Susanne Ossig (1974) 00:56:59.0 Urkunde
03:43:33,7 Zentis 4 Runden ( 1) 03:43:33,7 Ruth Flatten (1966) 00:48:02.0 Alice Kratky (1981) 00:55:22.2 Carola Pohlmeier (1985) 00:59:27.3 Rebekka Oligschläger (1980) 01:00:42.2 Urkunde
03:43:36,1 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km ( 2 03:43:36,1 Kagithiri Srikantharajah (1992) 00:52:34.9 Lena Nörbel (1991) 00:55:41.5 Ina Keutmann (1969) 00:57:35.7 Nadja Kalinna (1987) 00:57:44.0 Urkunde
03:43:44,2 Running magnets ( 1) 03:43:44,2 Emilce Chacon (1978) 00:45:56.5 Helene Freichels (1983) 00:56:30.7 Desiree Kolz (1988) 00:59:50.6 Josefina Perlo (1981) 01:01:26.4 Urkunde
03:44:22,2 Wasserläufer ( 1) 03:44:22,2 Gesa Kutschera (1971) 00:46:33.1 Natalie Palm (1971) 00:54:26.5 Taeter Vanessa (1982) 00:59:51.5 Alejandra Lenis (1989) 01:03:31.1 Urkunde
03:45:08,4 Team Luisenhospital Ausdauerläufer 03:45:08,4 Annika Maria Beaumart (2000) 00:54:56.1 Ingrid Wolsky (1988) 00:56:25.1 Jutta Poschmann (1987) 00:56:41.6 Michelle Frohn (1987) 00:57:05.6 Urkunde
03:46:24,4 Herz und Thoraxchirurgie ( 1) 03:46:24,4 Jessica Paola Arias Pinilla (1990) 00:49:22.5 Gina Bugla (1969) 00:54:27.5 Silke Mirbach (1978) 00:54:27.8 Marjolijn Gümmer (1987) 01:08:06.6 Urkunde
03:48:06,6 10 km Läufer ( 1) 03:48:06,6 Elisabeth Wacker (1991) 00:40:13.7 Sonja Swaton (1973) 00:57:35.2 Andrea Fernandez (1986) 00:57:35.8 Christine Knorr (1972) 01:12:41.9 Urkunde
03:50:23,1 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen II ( 4) 03:50:23,1 Katharina Franziska Bach (1993) 00:55:26.8 Jessica Lambertz (1987) 00:57:39.1 Freya Türkeri (1988) 00:58:25.3 Sina Radke (1984) 00:58:51.9 Urkunde
03:50:36,9 Aachener Bank - 10k ( 1) 03:50:36,9 Susanne Odinius (1973) 00:51:02.2 Lilli Rummel (1997) 00:56:33.9 Käthe Kipar (1968) 00:58:45.8 Romina Plum (1991) 01:04:15.0 Urkunde
03:50:40,5 BSG Städteregion Aachen-10 km ( 1) 03:50:40,5 Kerstin Raadts (1978) 00:50:40.4 Magdalena Savic (1983) 00:59:39.5 Doris Willer-Giese (1965) 00:59:40.2 Julia Valkyser (1982) 01:00:40.4 Urkunde
03:57:24,7 Rhein Maas Klinkum ( 2) 03:57:24,7 Svenja Immendorf (1987) 00:54:47.0 Nicola Ungermann (1969) 00:56:54.7 Sarah Müller (1988) 00:56:57.4 Nadine Schenkel (1984) 01:08:45.6 Urkunde
03:58:25,2 Bethlehem10km ( 1) 03:58:25,2 Luise Schäfer (1983) 00:55:43.0 Angela Petrow (1966) 00:58:32.7 Sabine Klinkhammer (1983) 01:01:18.0 Vivian Senden (1990) 01:02:51.5 Urkunde
03:59:01,3 Mayersche Bookrunners ( 1) 03:59:01,3 Denise Vossen (1981) 00:53:39.8 Tanja Ebeling (1978) 00:57:52.5 Monika Kloss (1957) 01:00:45.4 Kerstin Gehlen (1985) 01:06:43.6 Urkunde
03:59:24,8 Grünenthal Endurance Team ( 3) 03:59:24,8 Manuela Palma (1975) 00:56:59.2 Maria Stupar (1992) 00:57:32.8 Claudia Hennicken (1980) 01:01:53.8 Frauke Marie Hackenberg (1983) 01:02:59.0 Urkunde
03:59:26,3 Stadtläufer_lang ( 2) 03:59:26,3 Jaqueline Lennartz (1961) 00:55:20.3 Elke Ariens (1971) 00:59:25.9 Sandra Hugot (1971) 00:59:28.5 Marzena Janiszek (1963) 01:05:11.6 Urkunde
04:01:18,3 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km ( 3 04:01:18,3 Lena Oden (1984) 00:58:09.7 Irene Barbers (1966) 00:59:26.5 Clarissa Reisen (1970) 01:01:17.1 Borjana Arsova (1979) 01:02:25.0 Urkunde
04:02:05,6 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen II ( 5) 04:02:05,6 Renate Pavlovic (1978) 00:58:52.0 Foteini Peveretou (1987) 00:59:50.9 Claudia Ohlenforst (1989) 01:00:21.2 Lynn Bohlke (1995) 01:03:01.5 Urkunde
04:03:18,7 Mönning Feser Partner ( 1) 04:03:18,7 Sandra Langhof (1980) 00:47:26.4 Juliane Podszun (1985) 01:00:41.5 Stephanie Küppers (1984) 01:06:22.0 Sabine Vorreier (1993) 01:08:48.8 Urkunde
04:03:41,8 ViaNobis Laufgruppe ( 1) 04:03:41,8 Anna Wienen (1988) 00:52:52.0 Sonja Tellers (1988) 00:57:42.7 Yvonne Wahlers (1981) 01:06:32.0 Ann-Kristin Kirschner (1979) 01:06:35.1 Urkunde
04:04:30,5 DRK Team 2 ( 1) 04:04:30,5 Melanie Carduck (1963) 00:57:08.1 Bettina Fischer (1967) 00:57:09.7 Silke Leinesser (1992) 01:04:04.3 Catherine Scholtz (1993) 01:06:08.4 Urkunde
04:12:37,7 Lindt2- Langdistanz ( 2) 04:12:37,7 Irmtraud Mühlhoff (1956) 01:01:48.2 Joyce Hümmer (1979) 01:02:30.2 Jana Winter (1990) 01:03:18.0 Rylana Zillgens (1991) 01:05:01.3 Urkunde
04:14:47,6 Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 9,6 Km ( 04:14:47,6 Birgit Kocks (1965) 00:58:38.7 Helen Krutt (1994) 01:05:22.3 Christina Offermanns (1992) 01:05:23.3 Gina Huppertz (1994) 01:05:23.3 Urkunde
04:25:30,1 Atemis Dauerrenner ( 1) 04:25:30,1 Doris Schäpers (1968) 00:52:36.2 Simone Heitmann (1968) 01:01:27.3 Katharina Kasper (1988) 01:15:30.3 Lisa Janissen (1993) 01:15:56.3 Urkunde
04:29:02,4 Lambert Chemicals ( 1) 04:29:02,4 Dagmar Schiffler (1964) 01:00:11.0 Ariane Pitz (1978) 01:04:30.2 Cindy Chefneux (1983) 01:06:03.2 Caroline Schiffler (2001) 01:18:18.0 Urkunde
04:38:54,0 Saint-Gobain 2 ( 2) 04:38:54,0 Dörte Hausmann (1985) 01:05:40.0 Franziska Zander (1985) 01:05:40.3 Ariane Weissler (1978) 01:11:58.1 Karin Stock (1967) 01:15:35.6 Urkunde