Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2017 - Mannschaft Mixed 9,6 km
Platz Zeit Team Firma Läufer 1 Zeit L1 Läufer 2 Zeit L2 Läufer 3 Zeit L3 Läufer 4 Zeit L4 Urkunde
1 02:33:15.7 ITA Runners 1 02:33:15.7 Isabelle Brück 00:46:14.0 Martin Pelzer 00:33:51.1 Klaus Vonberg 00:36:13.6 Max Schwab 00:36:57.0 Urkunde
2 02:35:43.0 Heartbeat ahead 1 02:35:43.0 Katrin Lunze 00:44:15.7 Florian Orthen 00:36:00.8 Guido Schonnop 00:37:10.1 Florian Klein 00:38:16.4 Urkunde
3 02:39:09.2 running innovations 1 02:39:09.2 Charlotte Zäske 00:46:24.5 Christian Ritterbach 00:35:55.7 Kevin Schulte 00:36:53.5 Benedikt Grube 00:39:55.5 Urkunde
4 02:42:56.1 Ericsson 10 KM 1 02:42:56.1 Elisabeth Kemper 00:46:23.7 Nils Plettenberg 00:35:49.3 Johannes Heussen 00:39:23.1 Stefan Litauer 00:41:20.0 Urkunde
5 02:45:02.1 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 1 02:45:02.1 Svenja Kalt 00:47:02.0 Philipp Haberschusz 00:36:36.1 Marc Lebrequer 00:40:30.5 Biteau Ludovic 00:40:53.5 Urkunde
6 02:47:31.7 10 km Läufer 1 02:47:31.7 Elisabeth Wacker 00:40:13.7 Max Steffens 00:39:37.8 Bo-Min Kang 00:43:26.0 Marco Bender 00:44:14.2 Urkunde
7 02:48:09.7 Medienhaus Aachen 1 1 02:48:09.7 Laura Laermann 00:38:15.3 Frank Mantler 00:42:04.5 Philipp Reuß 00:43:37.2 Stefan Hagel 00:44:12.7 Urkunde
8 02:50:14.0 Team ZOLL 1 02:50:14.0 Carina Döring 00:44:34.1 Patrick Vonderhagen 00:34:04.7 Jürgen Scholl 00:45:43.2 Marco Spiler 00:45:52.0 Urkunde
9 02:50:15.5 Lindt2- Langdistanz 1 02:50:15.5 Amelie Metzler 00:45:46.7 Daniel Bitschinski 00:39:57.1 Norbert Asselhofen 00:42:13.5 Sebastian Küster 00:42:18.2 Urkunde
10 02:50:18.8 Stadtläufer_lang 1 02:50:18.8 Christina Ganser 00:46:49.7 Tobias Andres 00:39:28.3 Udo Krüger 00:41:39.8 Sascha Brosche 00:42:21.0 Urkunde
11 02:50:21.2 HEAD 2 1 02:50:21.2 Ilka Bolten 00:46:13.3 Björn Kopac 00:39:20.5 Matthias Lievens 00:39:39.0 Alwin Beckers 00:45:08.4 Urkunde
12 02:50:34.5 IVU.feet 10 1 02:50:34.5 Antje Brackemeyer 00:43:41.8 Martin Vickus 00:39:54.0 Karl Chmielewski 00:43:14.8 Matthias Boschen 00:43:43.9 Urkunde
13 02:51:28.5 Lumileds Long Runner 1 02:51:28.5 Petra Wellmeier 00:43:31.8 Juan Jose Romero 00:42:16.2 Rasmus Klinge 00:42:21.5 Florent Monestier 00:43:19.0 Urkunde
14 02:51:29.0 RIC Aachen Langstrecke 1 02:51:29.0 Gabrielle Jost 00:56:12.9 Pavlo Lypovka 00:37:21.4 Alberto Girelli Consolaro 00:38:40.5 Mario Balenovic 00:39:14.2 Urkunde
15 02:52:57.2 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen II 1 02:52:57.2 Theresa Hermanspann 00:47:38.2 Christian Stoppe 00:37:21.5 Frank Hennes 00:42:57.5 Hendrik Gussen 00:45:00.0 Urkunde
16 02:53:03.4 bike-components 1 02:53:03.4 Nathalie Amend 00:49:05.5 Markus Voigt 00:39:03.8 Stefan Sippel 00:39:57.5 Stefan Houtbeckers 00:44:56.6 Urkunde
17 02:53:10.0 AIXTRON_10km 1 02:53:10.0 Iris Schnittler 00:51:57.0 Christoph Giesen 00:38:40.6 Arjan Kalwij 00:39:54.9 Christoph Pütz 00:42:37.5 Urkunde
18 02:53:29.9 AachenMünchener 9600 Meter 1 02:53:29.9 Sarah Staschöfsky 00:41:45.0 Moritz Dohlen 00:43:32.6 Michael Bingler 00:43:48.1 Siggi Päckmann 00:44:24.2 Urkunde
19 02:53:36.2 Running magnets 1 02:53:36.2 Emilce Chacon 00:45:56.5 Juan Perlo 00:39:56.7 Ernesto Danieli 00:43:02.6 Federico Casanova 00:44:40.4 Urkunde
20 02:54:00.7 VYGON 1 02:54:00.7 Judith Roth 00:45:07.5 Cedric Amann 00:39:41.5 Ralph Würzberg 00:42:44.0 Thomas Stoll 00:46:27.7 Urkunde
21 02:54:09.3 SOPTIM Energetics 1 02:54:09.3 Katrin Rose 00:53:56.4 Markus Esser 00:37:51.2 Daniel Schürmann 00:39:54.5 Jerome Poos 00:42:27.2 Urkunde
22 02:54:42.1 Berufsfeuerwehr Aachen 1 02:54:42.1 Katja Bohmeier 00:52:12.5 Nic Böttcher 00:38:52.8 Mark Thomsen 00:41:27.1 Marius Biermanns 00:42:09.7 Urkunde
23 02:55:05.2 GNTRunners10 1 02:55:05.2 Jana Reckter 00:45:05.5 Floris Popma 00:39:54.2 Fabian Zanders 00:44:18.0 Till Kirstetter 00:45:47.5 Urkunde
24 02:55:05.8 MHA Team 2 1 02:55:05.8 Sandra Rütters 00:48:16.2 Faradj Digberekou 00:40:07.7 Dr Benjamin Bock 00:42:49.8 Gildas Kortlepel 00:43:52.1 Urkunde
25 02:55:20.1 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 02:55:20.1 Lisa Weber 00:53:25.5 David Perez 00:39:14.1 Erik Alt 00:39:29.0 Christoph Philippen 00:43:11.5 Urkunde
26 02:55:23.5 Heartbeat ahead 2 02:55:23.5 Angela Richter 00:46:33.9 Christian Moser 00:42:10.3 Yannik Körfer 00:43:17.8 Ingo Nadzeyka 00:43:21.5 Urkunde
27 02:56:37.6 Team 96 1 02:56:37.6 Ulrike Patzke 00:44:59.0 Mathies Wellens 00:40:56.9 Eric Macharia 00:44:59.5 Jürgen Reindahl 00:45:42.2 Urkunde
28 02:56:50.2 Grünenthal Endurance Team 1 02:56:50.2 Sanna Aaltonen 00:49:00.5 Arne Wolfgang Sprünken 00:41:18.7 Alexander Götzenich 00:42:37.8 Christian Viehl 00:43:53.2 Urkunde
29 02:57:04.6 Saint-Gobain 2 1 02:57:04.6 Anne Paulus 00:47:13.4 Martin Lisiecki 00:42:52.2 Michael Stiel 00:43:28.5 Marcel Klein 00:43:30.5 Urkunde
30 02:57:26.9 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 1 02:57:26.9 Marie Bolger 00:42:31.6 Christopher Beale 00:43:51.8 Benedikt Von St Vieth 00:44:59.0 Dirk Mayer 00:46:04.5 Urkunde
31 02:57:39.5 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 2 02:57:39.5 Jasmin Prince 00:51:16.0 Michael Rupp 00:40:55.9 Christian Springer 00:42:25.6 Tobias Gierlichs 00:43:02.0 Urkunde
32 02:58:13.0 Planen statt Bauen 1 02:58:13.0 Stefanie Kerner 00:49:34.0 Dominik Urban 00:41:14.4 Sebastian Josef Heinen 00:42:26.6 Frank Drehsen 00:44:58.0 Urkunde
33 02:58:27.7 Kempen Krause Running Team 1 02:58:27.7 Elke Hering 00:48:07.8 Norbert Dootz 00:42:35.8 Patrick Hövekamp 00:42:36.8 Holger Dobberstein 00:45:07.3 Urkunde
34 02:58:46.1 Bistumsrunner 1 1 02:58:46.1 Elisabeth Ervens 00:47:36.9 Adedayo Aliu 00:40:36.4 Frank Dillmann 00:42:37.9 Hermann-Josef Abelen 00:47:54.9 Urkunde
35 02:58:47.4 ac dauerläufer 1 02:58:47.4 Marleen Holtsträter 00:43:32.5 Jan Roggenkamp 00:41:36.2 Torsten Hüner 00:46:35.0 Peter Knipp 00:47:03.7 Urkunde
36 02:59:52.4 Krantz 1 02:59:52.4 Susanne Baltes 00:47:07.2 Jörg Hamacher 00:39:39.2 Martin Baltes 00:43:01.8 Radu Postolache 00:50:04.2 Urkunde
37 03:00:25.0 Industrie FIRnull 1 03:00:25.0 Anne Bernardy 00:53:50.2 Matthias Blum 00:38:29.4 Felix Mohrschladt 00:42:26.2 Tobias Harland 00:45:39.2 Urkunde
38 03:01:15.4 Team Luisenhospital Ausdauerläufer 03:01:15.4 Dagmar Hutmacher 00:49:27.4 Hermann Wasmuth 00:42:29.0 Felix Schmitz 00:44:18.0 Alf Lengersdorf 00:45:01.0 Urkunde
39 03:01:20.4 Berufskolleg Jülich 1 03:01:20.4 Laura Mertsch 00:48:11.4 Willi Weitz 00:42:59.4 Thomas Führen 00:44:19.0 Jörg Parting 00:45:50.6 Urkunde
40 03:01:52.6 Heartbeat ahead 3 03:01:52.6 Ellen Keysselitz 00:47:46.2 Marco Hennewald 00:43:48.3 Claudius Hevicke 00:44:03.9 Johannes Radermacher 00:46:14.2 Urkunde
41 03:01:56.0 Stackpole Aachen10km 1 03:01:56.0 Uta Korth 00:52:53.9 Christopher Hilbig 00:40:20.4 Ramin Behbehani 00:40:50.2 Thomas Heeger 00:47:51.5 Urkunde
42 03:02:30.1 IWM lang 1 03:02:30.1 Isabell Niepel 00:49:20.5 Marko Hajeck 00:43:22.7 David Rumswinkel 00:44:38.2 Tobias Hajeck 00:45:08.7 Urkunde
43 03:03:00.4 kwRUN 1 03:03:00.4 Hanna Diers 00:50:31.5 Kilian Schumacher 00:40:16.4 Emad Mathbout 00:45:43.0 Martin Tholen 00:46:29.5 Urkunde
44 03:03:20.9 Sieglos Stahlbau 1 03:03:20.9 Hetty Bigelow 00:45:22.2 Alexander Funke 00:44:22.3 Marius Pinkawa 00:45:50.9 Pol Leyder 00:47:45.5 Urkunde
45 03:03:22.0 DWI Laufteam 2 1 03:03:22.0 Karen Hupfer-Kempkes 00:52:48.5 Maik Tepper 00:39:19.0 Felix Stockmeyer 00:42:42.5 Jonas Lölsberg 00:48:32.0 Urkunde
46 03:03:25.6 Sparkasse Aachen 9,6 1 03:03:25.6 Andrea Froitzheim 00:43:59.1 Jan Kever 00:43:49.0 Hans Aust 00:47:22.0 Christian Burmester 00:48:15.5 Urkunde
47 03:03:35.2 Ericsson 10 KM 2 03:03:35.2 Barbara Pott 00:51:07.5 Sönke Nielsen 00:42:56.5 Sanefuji Yoshihiro 00:44:27.7 Rachid Ait Nouh 00:45:03.5 Urkunde
48 03:03:43.7 Lumileds Long Runner 2 03:03:43.7 Barbara Muelders 00:49:21.9 Florian Alkivilcim 00:43:39.0 Christian Kirner 00:45:09.2 Horst Weber 00:45:33.6 Urkunde
49 03:03:59.4 Lindt2- Langdistanz 2 03:03:59.4 Stephanie Lecolle 00:52:19.0 Alexander Feiker 00:43:38.8 Lukas Krüger-Sprengel 00:43:53.2 Christian Van de Berg 00:44:08.4 Urkunde
50 03:04:17.7 Wadenkrampf² 1 03:04:17.7 Franzi Hackhausen 00:53:02.4 Jonas Schrouff 00:41:04.8 Bernd Theissen 00:41:13.1 Thomas Töller 00:48:57.4 Urkunde
51 03:04:47.7 Saint-Gobain 2 2 03:04:47.7 Chloe Canal 00:48:35.9 David Janßen 00:44:38.5 Franz-Josef Latz 00:45:35.5 Frank Spreckelmeyer 00:45:57.8 Urkunde
52 03:05:48.6 Grünenthal Endurance Team 2 03:05:48.6 Iris Tuchenhagen 00:49:42.2 Marc Böhme 00:44:43.7 Morten Faester 00:45:33.8 Thomas Jager 00:45:48.9 Urkunde
53 03:06:13.7 Team B 1 03:06:13.7 Anita Hoffmann 00:48:42.5 Frank Hoffmann 00:41:42.7 Yvan Engels 00:46:15.7 Volker Friedrich 00:49:32.8 Urkunde
54 03:06:17.8 Wasserläufer 1 03:06:17.8 Gesa Kutschera 00:46:33.1 Joscha Wirtz 00:38:21.0 Frank-Andreas Weber 00:46:57.2 Natalie Palm 00:54:26.5 Urkunde
55 03:06:19.4 Justizzentrum Aachen 1 03:06:19.4 Anna Kraft 00:45:19.5 Marius Saalmann 00:42:52.3 Nadine Dreibholz 00:48:44.6 Jochen Betz 00:49:23.0 Urkunde
56 03:06:22.5 GNTRunners10 2 03:06:22.5 Marisa Gerlach 00:47:04.5 Niels De Vet 00:45:59.8 Clemens Birla 00:46:03.3 Martijn Biemans 00:47:14.9 Urkunde
57 03:06:22.7 Virtual Runners 1 03:06:22.7 Sabine Hoffmann 00:48:33.5 Andreas Ropers 00:43:08.0 Marco Fischer 00:46:55.6 Marc Mones 00:47:45.6 Urkunde
58 03:06:32.6 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 3 03:06:32.6 Sina Knösel 00:52:44.2 Ulrich Janssen 00:43:48.7 Felix Buchner 00:44:18.0 Lars Henning 00:45:41.7 Urkunde
59 03:06:32.6 KISTERS Longterm 1 03:06:32.6 Sandra Birngruber 00:51:21.3 Dirk Heiliger 00:44:25.3 Jens Thorwarth 00:44:46.5 Ralf Spennes 00:45:59.5 Urkunde
60 03:06:57.2 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen II 2 03:06:57.2 Ingar Marie Zielinski 00:47:55.3 Ralph Panstruga 00:45:02.5 Igor Spivak 00:46:37.0 Marcel Marsden 00:47:22.4 Urkunde
61 03:06:59.4 Rhein Maas Klinkum 1 03:06:59.4 Josephine Sikulu 00:49:02.2 Björn Schwick 00:43:06.3 Patrick Krug 00:46:57.0 Guido Schick 00:47:53.9 Urkunde
62 03:07:05.4 Prym2 1 03:07:05.4 Yvonne Bonnet 00:48:48.9 Denis Jäger 00:43:59.3 Marco Vroomen 00:44:12.2 Michael Offermann 00:50:05.0 Urkunde
63 03:07:12.3 Zentis 4 Runden 1 03:07:12.3 Ruth Flatten 00:48:02.0 Lars Braun 00:43:51.2 Kevin Tim Montag 00:47:04.1 Dirk Vonhoegen 00:48:15.0 Urkunde
64 03:07:35.0 Fraunhofer ILT 10km 1 03:07:35.0 Olena Parfonova 00:52:28.9 Jens Löhring 00:44:18.7 Tim Lantzsch 00:45:19.5 Patrick Gretzki 00:45:27.9 Urkunde
65 03:07:57.6 SOPTIM Energetics 2 03:07:57.6 Stephanie Lemken 00:57:43.1 Christoph Bartz 00:42:34.5 Andreas Bleil 00:43:25.5 Kevin Hamann 00:44:14.5 Urkunde
66 03:08:39.4 MHA Team 2 2 03:08:39.4 Angela Tosch 00:48:20.8 Lucas Egyptien 00:44:31.1 Christoph Freudhöfer 00:46:46.3 Torben Braun 00:49:01.2 Urkunde
67 03:09:11.0 West Pharmaceutical Services II 1 03:09:11.0 Bettine Boltres 00:55:24.0 Christian Weidl 00:44:27.7 Torsten Schäfers 00:44:30.0 Sven Thelen 00:44:49.3 Urkunde
68 03:09:19.3 Maria Montessori Gesamtschule 1 03:09:19.3 Silke Dengler 00:53:35.4 Johannes Klas 00:41:40.0 Martin Lagger 00:44:29.0 Philipp Spitzer 00:49:34.9 Urkunde
69 03:09:38.5 Aucos-1 1 03:09:38.5 Nuray Tezer 00:59:31.9 Michael Leers 00:39:53.9 Marc Hüskens 00:44:54.7 Peter Kessels 00:45:18.0 Urkunde
70 03:09:42.5 Pro-Idee - Neue Ideen aus aller Wel 03:09:42.5 Monika Oeben 00:50:49.7 Tobias Trodler 00:43:02.4 Gopal Lichtenberg 00:44:23.4 Erkan Haskök 00:51:27.0 Urkunde
71 03:11:20.7 EUtech 1 03:11:20.7 Alexandra Schäfer 00:45:51.2 David Albus 00:46:42.0 Michael Schneider 00:48:37.5 Florian Binder 00:50:10.0 Urkunde
72 03:11:26.7 running innovations 2 03:11:26.7 Carola Ludermann 01:04:11.5 Julio Herrera 00:40:40.0 Bernhard Bünner 00:43:12.5 Tom Lehmkuhl 00:43:22.7 Urkunde
73 03:12:19.8 The IT Center Crowd 1 03:12:19.8 Camilla Lummerzheim 00:50:36.8 Friedrich Priebe 00:45:59.2 Bernd Decker 00:47:44.3 Steffen Schaffert 00:47:59.5 Urkunde
74 03:12:44.8 e dynamics 1 1 03:12:44.8 Ramona Juretzek 00:58:11.4 Sven Gerber 00:41:05.4 Patrik Wollgarten 00:44:23.2 Paul Mangartz 00:49:04.8 Urkunde
75 03:12:56.4 West Pharmaceutical Services II 2 03:12:56.4 Zuzana Dulikova 00:55:24.2 Sebastian Hannemann 00:44:52.1 Manuel Jörres 00:46:10.1 Axel Stollmann 00:46:30.0 Urkunde
76 03:13:06.4 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 4 03:13:06.4 Katharina Meyer 00:54:17.0 Torsten Schäfer 00:46:09.7 Dennis Janoschka 00:46:10.0 Stefan Lückenbach 00:46:29.7 Urkunde
77 03:13:06.9 Team AH 2 1 03:13:06.9 Magdalena Kott 00:49:44.8 Andreas Kania 00:41:48.0 Frank Ohle 00:49:43.6 Daniel Blatt 00:51:50.5 Urkunde
78 03:13:21.3 ModuleWorks Long Run 1 03:13:21.3 Christine Pranzas 00:56:17.0 Gerhard Mantsch 00:40:42.5 Ansgar Röber 00:45:28.5 Janis Griebel 00:50:53.3 Urkunde
79 03:13:21.4 DocMorris lang 1 03:13:21.4 Katarina Hauser 00:59:03.5 Erwin Van Broekhoven 00:40:24.5 Kim Zeevaarders 00:45:26.0 Dennis Eisenbeis 00:48:27.4 Urkunde
80 03:13:29.3 regio iT - Team 2 1 03:13:29.3 Melanie Fraedrich 00:51:35.0 Dieter Rehfeld 00:45:32.2 Klaus Fetzer 00:47:56.6 Michael Bergrath 00:48:25.5 Urkunde
81 03:13:41.8 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 03:13:41.8 Monika Brauweiler 00:57:06.2 Michael Gose 00:44:30.9 Michael Motter 00:45:14.2 Günter Borgs 00:46:50.5 Urkunde
82 03:13:42.9 Stadtläufer_lang 2 03:13:42.9 Jutta Bacher 00:51:41.0 Michael Kölpin 00:45:11.0 Nino Polaczek-Keilhauer 00:46:38.3 Michael Hamacher 00:50:12.6 Urkunde
83 03:13:52.2 Heartbeat ahead 4 03:13:52.2 Maud Molitor 00:48:15.6 Peter Skrodsky 00:47:53.1 Alberto Balsera Garcia 00:48:30.2 Andre Chuev 00:49:13.3 Urkunde
84 03:13:52.4 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen II 3 03:13:52.4 Eva Roxane Stormanns 00:48:20.4 Matthias Rau 00:47:58.1 Dominik Groß 00:48:45.4 Frank Hölzle 00:48:48.5 Urkunde
85 03:14:00.6 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 2 03:14:00.6 Regina Poschen 00:50:08.7 Sebastian Schubert 00:47:16.0 Mirko Horbach 00:48:00.5 Thomas Schäpers 00:48:35.4 Urkunde
86 03:14:03.3 Bethlehem10km 1 03:14:03.3 Luise Schäfer 00:55:43.0 Volker Kraus 00:44:57.8 Horst Schroten 00:45:50.0 Nils Liedtke 00:47:32.5 Urkunde
87 03:15:04.5 10 km Läufer 2 03:15:04.5 Sonja Swaton 00:57:35.2 Christian Plesken 00:45:31.8 Stefan Droste 00:45:36.3 Tobias Campmann 00:46:21.2 Urkunde
88 03:15:14.1 BFT Planung 960 1 03:15:14.1 Ricarda Scherenberg 00:49:49.1 Nils Tinschmann 00:45:10.2 Jürgen Hanke 00:46:45.9 Axel Gennen 00:53:28.9 Urkunde
89 03:15:26.3 app Langstrecke 1 03:15:26.3 Petra Conrads 00:48:30.0 Dirk Peters 00:42:54.3 Marc Zander 00:51:47.0 Christoph Poschadel 00:52:15.0 Urkunde
90 03:15:30.8 P3 endurers 1 03:15:30.8 Stephanie Seidenberg 01:00:24.2 Ingo Forkel 00:42:21.2 Johann Wilkens 00:43:14.1 Daniel Rieder 00:49:31.3 Urkunde
91 03:15:41.2 BMW KOHL 1 1 03:15:41.2 Sabine Dahlen 00:55:30.8 Valeri Erlich 00:40:49.3 Klaus Behrens 00:48:26.1 Tim Hildesheim 00:50:55.0 Urkunde
92 03:16:04.5 Schäfer Performance Team 1 03:16:04.5 Chiara Nyssen 00:46:57.5 Jörg Nyssen 00:45:33.0 Achim Schütz 00:49:45.5 Anette Krichel 00:53:48.5 Urkunde
93 03:16:31.6 schmitz reichard 1 03:16:31.6 Victoria Fries 00:42:56.5 Christoph Rademacher 00:50:14.2 Constantin Ulmann 00:51:25.0 Anika Wemmer 00:51:55.9 Urkunde
94 03:16:55.8 Bonback 2 1 03:16:55.8 Virginie Benning 00:56:39.8 Jens Ostrowski 00:45:07.4 Stefan Biedenbach 00:46:03.3 Christian Freialdenhoven 00:49:05.3 Urkunde
95 03:17:16.7 HEAD 2 2 03:17:16.7 Sonja Radermacher 00:52:43.9 Dietmar Hillmann 00:46:04.1 David Zahmel 00:48:45.5 Benedikt Koppers 00:49:43.2 Urkunde
96 03:17:34.1 SIG Combibloc IV 1 03:17:34.1 Hamann Jasmin 00:56:04.5 Knud Penquitt 00:45:19.1 Markus Bambynek 00:47:59.5 Maximilian Hohaus 00:48:11.0 Urkunde
97 03:17:43.2 10 km Läufer 3 03:17:43.2 Andrea Fernandez 00:57:35.8 Marcel Pistorius 00:46:31.5 Jörg Jansen 00:46:40.0 Sylvain Depoutot 00:46:55.9 Urkunde
98 03:17:44.0 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 5 03:17:44.0 Sedef Arslan 00:57:22.6 Andreas Sehr 00:46:42.7 Ralf Bey 00:46:44.7 Benjamin Vogt 00:46:54.0 Urkunde
99 03:17:50.7 ZAI 2 1 03:17:50.7 Sandra Bennink 00:59:45.3 Ansgar Flammersfeld 00:42:01.7 Markus Mertens 00:43:50.2 Ulrich Battige 00:52:13.5 Urkunde
100 03:17:50.9 Sparkasse Düren Long Distanz 1 03:17:50.9 Nicole Lievre 00:54:46.6 Marco Königs 00:46:25.6 Jens Wunstorf 00:47:15.8 Moritz Blümel 00:49:22.9 Urkunde
101 03:17:56.8 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 10 KM 1 03:17:56.8 Kerstin Eschweiler 00:54:44.5 Anith Arulanandam 00:45:24.4 Dirk Müller 00:48:32.0 Jesse Müller 00:49:15.9 Urkunde
102 03:18:14.8 GNTRunners10 3 03:18:14.8 Annja Zillekens 00:51:15.5 Kai Reineke 00:47:43.3 Frederik Hoeck 00:49:23.0 Marcus Volkert 00:49:53.0 Urkunde
103 03:18:30.3 Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 9,6 Km 1 03:18:30.3 Birgit Kocks 00:58:38.7 David-Markus Koj 00:41:54.0 Julian Eichberger 00:42:40.6 Mike Dreßen 00:55:17.0 Urkunde
104 03:18:34.7 Ericsson 10 KM 3 03:18:34.7 Marta Garcia Manrique 00:57:02.0 Christian Hoymann 00:47:08.5 Thorben Neumann 00:47:10.7 Oscar Punal 00:47:13.5 Urkunde
105 03:18:37.5 Saint-Gobain 2 3 03:18:37.5 Julie Ruff 00:57:14.2 Gerd Winterich 00:46:40.0 Sebastian Janzyk 00:47:07.8 Alf Niederle 00:47:35.5 Urkunde
106 03:18:40.1 Team Luisenhospital Ausdauerläufer 03:18:40.1 Jana Schmitz 00:52:00.0 Filip Steegen 00:47:53.7 Georg Krückels 00:47:55.5 Darius Kudela 00:50:50.9 Urkunde
107 03:19:09.0 NI Eagles 1 1 03:19:09.0 Heidi Kühn 00:52:25.3 David Neuroth 00:46:48.7 Thomas Herten 00:49:45.5 Matthias Timmel 00:50:09.5 Urkunde
108 03:19:31.7 Utimaco 2 1 03:19:31.7 Patricia Pereira 00:57:36.7 Daniel Evers 00:46:15.0 Patrick Mertens 00:46:45.5 Markus Herten 00:48:54.5 Urkunde
109 03:19:49.5 Jacobs Gruppe 2 1 03:19:49.5 Jennifer Baldys 00:48:15.0 Daniel Kraus 00:49:15.2 Matthias Weidner 00:49:49.7 Julien Kuczinski 00:52:29.6 Urkunde
110 03:19:57.6 Flinke Füsse 2 1 03:19:57.6 Simone Mehlkoph 00:47:30.6 Dimiter Jordanov 00:48:54.2 Jasmin Schacht 00:50:33.0 Andreas Cornetz 00:52:59.8 Urkunde
111 03:20:17.6 Team ZOLL 2 03:20:17.6 Annkathrin Esser 00:50:08.3 Gregor Wings 00:48:05.0 Helmut Pelzer 00:50:05.5 Benjamin Bucholski 00:51:58.8 Urkunde
112 03:20:21.8 Herz und Thoraxchirurgie 1 03:20:21.8 Jessica Paola Arias Pinilla 00:49:22.5 Ali Aljalloud 00:47:43.5 Henning Johann Steffen 00:48:48.3 Gina Bugla 00:54:27.5 Urkunde
113 03:20:29.6 Atemis Dauerrenner 1 03:20:29.6 Doris Schäpers 00:52:36.2 Michael Merten 00:44:39.7 Rolf Kroppmann 00:50:22.2 Frank Schlösser 00:52:51.5 Urkunde
114 03:20:50.8 BARMER Runners 10.0 1 03:20:50.8 Bianca Wergen 00:44:42.3 Lutz Winkeler 00:51:34.2 Mechthild Winkeler 00:52:11.0 Oliver Paulus 00:52:23.3 Urkunde
115 03:21:01.3 Mönning Feser Partner 1 03:21:01.3 Sandra Langhof 00:47:26.4 Knut Rebholz 00:44:29.8 Tino Schweizer 00:51:28.4 Marc Klöpfer 00:57:36.7 Urkunde
116 03:21:08.1 BSG-Dalli Group 1 03:21:08.1 Nursen Kaval 00:55:35.7 Manfred Müllejans 00:43:41.8 Emin Kaval 00:44:31.7 Vanessa Haas 00:57:18.9 Urkunde
117 03:21:08.3 Traveltainment 2 1 03:21:08.3 Anne Reinholz 01:06:30.8 Martin Schauermann 00:40:31.4 Jan Fleischhauer 00:47:00.5 Manfred Fleischer 00:47:05.6 Urkunde
118 03:21:16.7 Sparkasse Aachen 9,6 2 03:21:16.7 Saskia Cüpper 00:52:25.0 Charly Gersenich 00:49:17.7 Christoph Leyens 00:49:35.5 Stefan Vouhs 00:49:58.5 Urkunde
119 03:21:20.3 Grünenthal Endurance Team 3 03:21:20.3 Melanie Plum 00:51:32.6 Jonas Pelzer 00:46:30.0 Tibor Toth 00:51:34.0 Karl Josef Geiersbach 00:51:43.7 Urkunde
120 03:21:23.7 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen II 4 03:21:23.7 Kirsten Thiele 00:48:50.0 Georg Von Polier 00:52:19.6 Anna Panning 00:49:39.6 Jennifer Wojtala 00:50:34.5 Urkunde
121 03:21:41.3 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 6 03:21:41.3 Aline Schommers 00:58:41.2 Daniel Debie 00:47:09.6 Johannes Richenhagen 00:47:53.0 Mark Engelen 00:47:57.5 Urkunde
122 03:22:03.3 lekker lädt Leben auf 96 1 03:22:03.3 Josefine Holldorf 00:58:11.4 Volker Tholen 00:44:10.1 Marek Breuer 00:45:48.9 Stephan Birkhölzer 00:53:52.9 Urkunde
123 03:22:06.7 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 3 03:22:06.7 Irina Tihaa 00:52:31.5 Andre Bernhardt 00:49:12.0 Martin Weber 00:49:36.1 Christian Rodenbücher 00:50:47.1 Urkunde
124 03:22:32.2 Heartbeat ahead 5 03:22:32.2 Katie Brown 00:51:49.6 Rainer Grohs 00:49:46.3 Thomas Heyen 00:49:51.2 Marius Grauwinkel 00:51:05.1 Urkunde
125 03:22:52.8 Aachener Bank - 10k 1 03:22:52.8 Susanne Odinius 00:51:02.2 Norbert Gehrt 00:46:52.5 Alexander Gier 00:52:17.1 Marius Kogel 00:52:41.0 Urkunde
126 03:23:11.0 Saint-Gobain 2 4 03:23:11.0 Michaela Schmälter 01:00:06.0 Björn Korall 00:47:36.0 Michele Cappuccilli 00:47:36.5 Manfred Müller 00:47:52.5 Urkunde
127 03:23:33.2 Rhein Maas Klinkum 2 03:23:33.2 Martha Groth 00:49:41.0 Peter Dr. Bartz-Bazzanella 00:51:19.6 Sophie Tautorat 00:50:39.6 Georg Prof. Dr. Mühlenbruch 00:51:53.0 Urkunde
128 03:23:37.7 Arrow Aachen 10km 1 03:23:37.7 Nazan Besgin 01:00:05.1 Ibrahima Camara 00:39:56.0 Dennis Schmitz 00:51:47.5 Colin Baumgarten 00:51:49.1 Urkunde
129 03:23:59.7 VSI 10 KM 1 03:23:59.7 Simone Classen 00:56:49.6 Leander Hendricks 00:43:39.4 Arif Lahu 00:50:31.5 Marc Kingl 00:52:59.2 Urkunde
130 03:24:03.6 BK Simmerath Stolberg 9,6 1 03:24:03.6 Miriam Effertz-Kogel 00:50:57.9 Helmut Leclere 00:40:25.0 Horst Peters 00:48:27.8 Sandhya Tendulkar 01:04:12.9 Urkunde
131 03:24:48.1 TÜV NORD Bildung 1 1 03:24:48.1 Ute Felix 00:56:59.4 Germain Schauermann 00:39:17.7 Thomas Nalezinski 00:52:57.5 Lars Vollpracht 00:55:33.5 Urkunde
132 03:24:52.2 RIC Aachen Langstrecke 2 03:24:52.2 Maira Magnani 00:57:25.5 Heiko Maas 00:46:46.0 Yisi Tu 00:47:23.7 Kai Scholz-Starke 00:53:17.0 Urkunde
133 03:24:53.0 ARC 2 1 03:24:53.0 Melanie Recker 00:54:46.8 Reza Sanei 00:47:09.2 Arun Ravi 00:51:15.0 Tom Alexander Heuer 00:51:42.0 Urkunde
134 03:24:54.1 Team Galmei II 1 03:24:54.1 Antje Scholz Eichler 01:01:57.6 Mike Dederichs 00:46:48.5 Engelbert Karmainski 00:47:58.0 Kevin Ewers 00:48:10.0 Urkunde
135 03:24:55.9 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner 03:24:55.9 Barbara Stange 01:01:54.2 Holger Welsch 00:46:57.2 Christopher Gabbert 00:47:57.5 Hermann Franzen 00:48:07.0 Urkunde
136 03:24:58.6 Therapeutische Laufperlen Medizinis 03:24:58.6 Gerda Silling 00:51:14.7 Benjamin Rolles 00:48:38.2 Roland Fuchs 00:51:48.2 Martin Kirschner 00:53:17.5 Urkunde
137 03:25:08.8 ViaNobis Laufgruppe 1 03:25:08.8 Anna Wienen 00:52:52.0 Torsten Schulz 00:46:31.4 Ralf Pulta 00:48:02.7 Sonja Tellers 00:57:42.7 Urkunde
138 03:25:11.2 Bethlehem10km 2 03:25:11.2 Angela Petrow 00:58:32.7 Andreas Dahmen 00:47:33.2 Ben Conrads 00:49:28.1 Leo Wellens 00:49:37.2 Urkunde
139 03:25:17.7 MHA Team 2 3 03:25:17.7 Eliane Peters 00:51:48.4 Peter Schlächter 00:50:47.0 Dr Thomas Quandel 00:51:03.0 Dr med Hans Georg Fischer 00:51:39.3 Urkunde
140 03:25:31.3 K2-Langstrecke 1 03:25:31.3 Nadja Ebert 00:54:31.3 Klaus Poppensieker 00:49:03.1 Marco Engelen 00:49:53.4 Aleksander Jeske 00:52:03.5 Urkunde
141 03:25:31.8 bike-components 2 03:25:31.8 Sabrina Wezel 01:04:42.1 Manuel Clemens 00:46:25.2 Christopher Meise 00:46:25.5 Sebastian Saure 00:47:59.0 Urkunde
142 03:25:47.8 Physiotherapie 1 03:25:47.8 Luisa Piras 00:53:05.0 Daniel Dohmen 00:44:20.2 Jan Keuter 00:51:50.6 Max Beckers 00:56:32.0 Urkunde
143 03:25:51.8 GNTRunners10 4 03:25:51.8 Laura Schunk 00:53:01.5 Hank Hurkens 00:50:03.5 Frans Willemsen 00:50:27.1 Rob Van Kraay 00:52:19.7 Urkunde
144 03:26:04.4 Daltongymnasium Alsdorf 1 03:26:04.4 Daniela Streich 00:53:50.0 Tobias Kohl 00:43:03.9 Lukas Heck 00:47:59.4 Jasmin Küffen 01:01:11.1 Urkunde
145 03:26:07.6 HEAD 2 3 03:26:07.6 Silvia Poschen 00:53:28.0 Günther Eberhardt 00:50:31.9 Jonas Schulte-Coerne 00:50:41.6 Fabian Kamp 00:51:26.1 Urkunde
146 03:26:12.6 dalli Industriegeschäft 1 03:26:12.6 Regina Michelbach 00:45:43.3 Christian Autschbach 00:55:34.3 Agnes Kempf 00:50:29.7 Laura Gerhards 00:54:25.3 Urkunde
147 03:26:16.2 Lindt2- Langdistanz 3 03:26:16.2 Sophia Koch 00:52:39.9 Christian Fileti 00:50:56.4 Stefan Otten 00:51:09.0 Benno Krischer 00:51:30.9 Urkunde
148 03:26:36.9 Paul-Julius-960 1 03:26:36.9 Elisabeth Emunds 00:55:53.9 Timo Goetzenich 00:44:31.5 Christian Schopp 00:52:50.8 Sauer Gisbert 00:53:20.7 Urkunde
149 03:26:39.0 Team Blau 1 03:26:39.0 Daniela Emmerich 00:58:35.5 Marcel Fischer 00:47:22.5 Norman Schauerte 00:49:41.5 Stephan Ernst 00:50:59.5 Urkunde
150 03:26:45.6 Knallfrösche 1 03:26:45.6 Sandra Drießen 00:54:22.6 Christoph Strzykalski 00:43:45.5 Dominik Lahaye 00:54:18.0 Sascha Gäde 00:54:19.5 Urkunde
151 03:27:04.1 VYGON 2 03:27:04.1 Kirsten Löhrer 00:54:54.0 Marc Sprung 00:49:43.7 Heinz Loevenich 00:50:26.0 Thomas Da Silva 00:52:00.4 Urkunde
152 03:27:11.6 DRK Team 2 1 03:27:11.6 Melanie Carduck 00:57:08.1 Minos Mavrommatis 00:42:10.0 Fabian Melzer 00:53:31.5 Stefan Ulbrich 00:54:22.0 Urkunde
153 03:28:04.8 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 4 03:28:04.8 Gabriela Figueroa 00:52:32.0 Alexander Linn 00:51:27.9 Andre Zambanini 00:51:30.0 Kagithiri Srikantharajah 00:52:34.9 Urkunde
154 03:28:22.0 G Light Long 1 03:28:22.0 Claudia Schneider 00:57:59.5 Niklas Dittmann 00:44:11.5 Sven Wullen 00:48:11.3 Roland Schneider 00:57:59.7 Urkunde
155 03:29:15.9 EXPLETO 10 1 03:29:15.9 Gaby Güsting 00:56:21.6 Stefan Derleth 00:46:45.9 Volker Ohn 00:48:23.9 Erwin Güsting 00:57:44.5 Urkunde
156 03:29:28.7 CAE 96ers 1 03:29:28.7 Emese Tot 01:10:27.5 Sven Von der Forst 00:44:31.0 Alexandros Pavlidis 00:46:48.4 Frank Bertling 00:47:41.8 Urkunde
157 03:29:40.5 Lindt2- Langdistanz 4 03:29:40.5 Chloe Boulanger 00:52:51.8 Axel König 00:52:11.7 Heinrich Ripphausen 00:52:17.5 Ralf Zoske 00:52:19.5 Urkunde
158 03:30:17.4 Bistumsrunner 1 2 03:30:17.4 Annika Koch 00:57:34.5 Marc Morgenroth 00:48:51.1 Sebastian Kaczmarek 00:51:43.0 Thomas Ervens 00:52:08.8 Urkunde
159 03:30:23.4 Team Luisenhospital Ausdauerläufer 03:30:23.4 Ruth Wilbrand 00:53:21.6 Dimitrij Wagner 00:51:59.4 Thomas Wilbrand 00:52:29.6 Holger Wilbrand 00:52:32.8 Urkunde
160 03:30:29.6 blb2run 1 03:30:29.6 Gaby Platen 01:01:32.0 Daniel Schnorrenberg 00:46:11.1 Gabor Von Serenyi 00:51:17.0 Edmund Schankula 00:51:29.5 Urkunde
161 03:30:43.1 Grünenthal Endurance Team 4 03:30:43.1 Susanne Schunck 00:52:17.2 Martin Fuhr 00:52:10.9 Horst Mathar 00:52:17.5 Horst Beier 00:53:57.5 Urkunde
162 03:30:45.4 Utimaco 2 2 03:30:45.4 Daniele Muellender 00:57:37.7 Dirk Börgerding 00:50:15.8 Sebastian Pohl 00:50:19.7 Matthias Pankert 00:52:32.2 Urkunde
163 03:31:08.9 HEAD 2 4 03:31:08.9 Patricia Pelzer 00:54:32.0 Roland Sottek 00:51:45.5 Daniel Riemann 00:51:51.2 Ossama Moursi 00:53:00.2 Urkunde
164 03:31:27.1 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen II 5 03:31:27.1 Charlotte Huppertz 00:52:10.0 Andrea Milzi 00:54:08.5 Miriam Koch 00:52:20.8 Elena Hristodorova 00:52:47.8 Urkunde
165 03:31:58.0 Sparkasse Aachen 9,6 3 03:31:58.0 Gilberte Weber 00:54:36.5 Thomas Löffner 00:51:24.1 Ralf Plum 00:52:25.0 Georg Jochims 00:53:32.4 Urkunde
166 03:32:10.3 Saint-Gobain 2 5 03:32:10.3 Dörte Hausmann 01:05:40.0 Andreas Besten 00:48:23.5 Thomas Kemper 00:48:56.4 Herbert Müller 00:49:10.4 Urkunde
167 03:32:13.5 Maria Montessori Gesamtschule 2 03:32:13.5 Eva Honecker 00:53:44.3 Mirko Lange 00:50:06.6 Andrea Kleine 00:53:53.0 Lukas Strohmeier 00:54:29.6 Urkunde
168 03:32:15.6 CEROBEAR ALLSTARS 2 1 03:32:15.6 Hedi Bachmann 00:53:18.2 Martin Kobuch 00:48:34.5 Christian Klatt 00:50:34.7 Christoph Brummer 00:59:48.2 Urkunde
169 03:32:17.4 HWK Aachen 960 1 03:32:17.4 Sina Schürmann 00:55:50.0 Jochen Karsch 00:50:18.3 Markus Stollenwerk 00:50:19.5 Jörg Berbuir 00:55:49.6 Urkunde
170 03:32:35.3 Team 96 2 03:32:35.3 Monika Breuer 00:52:42.6 Torsten Rütters 00:47:35.5 Sebastian Kreitz 00:54:54.4 Tatjana Klassen 00:57:22.8 Urkunde
171 03:33:04.2 Team II 1 03:33:04.2 Eleonora Frei Blem 01:08:13.8 Ingo Krützen 00:41:41.5 Burghard Wolkewitz 00:50:57.3 Richard Denneborg 00:52:11.6 Urkunde
172 03:33:08.9 Team B 2 03:33:08.9 Lena Dupont 01:00:27.5 Alessandro Pagella 00:49:55.5 Christian Ohliger 00:50:48.0 Dietmar Claßen 00:51:57.9 Urkunde
173 03:33:16.4 Laufende Landmarken 1 03:33:16.4 Julia Braun 00:56:13.9 Jonas Hülsmann 00:51:45.5 Markus Kokot 00:52:27.5 Herbert Dierke 00:52:49.5 Urkunde
174 03:33:19.3 Stadtläufer_lang 3 03:33:19.3 Elena Reinders 00:51:56.0 Friedrich Havertz 00:51:53.8 Josi Meuser-Koch 00:54:09.2 Jaqueline Lennartz 00:55:20.3 Urkunde
175 03:33:25.8 Runtibodies 1 03:33:25.8 Heike Seidl 00:57:16.9 Tim Hiddemann 00:48:17.0 Julian Pampel 00:53:23.4 Marcel Ahne 00:54:28.5 Urkunde
176 03:33:58.5 BARMER Runners 10.0 2 03:33:58.5 Stefanie Winkeler 00:53:56.9 Stefan Loyen 00:52:26.0 Ralf Spiesecke 00:53:46.6 Ingo Stollenwerk 00:53:49.0 Urkunde
177 03:34:12.3 10 km Läufer 4 03:34:12.3 Christine Knorr 01:12:41.9 Matthias Heinemann 00:47:04.0 Michael Wiederhold 00:47:09.0 Tim Offermann 00:47:17.4 Urkunde
178 03:34:22.5 Heartbeat ahead 6 03:34:22.5 Laura Feldmann 00:55:30.6 Christoph Nix 00:51:30.5 Michael Sparrer 00:52:31.2 Conrad Schnöckel 00:54:50.2 Urkunde
179 03:34:24.4 Saint-Gobain 2 6 03:34:24.4 Franziska Zander 01:05:40.3 Ralf Keller 00:49:17.0 Christophe Duparchy 00:49:38.6 Dirk Nüsser 00:49:48.5 Urkunde
180 03:34:25.0 Prym2 2 03:34:25.0 Ina Pauls 00:57:01.7 Tomas Hösch 00:50:45.8 Simon Strawe 00:51:16.8 Thomas Prym-Breuer 00:55:20.7 Urkunde
181 03:34:46.3 IMMO Allstars 1 03:34:46.3 Melanie Franke 01:02:28.5 Andreas Knetsch 00:44:28.1 Bertram Steininger 00:52:43.5 Torbjörn Müller 00:55:06.2 Urkunde
182 03:35:20.7 Rhein Maas Klinkum 3 03:35:20.7 Jana Aydin 00:54:33.7 Manfred Pelzer 00:52:26.0 Jonas Wintz 00:53:59.8 Dennis Dohms 00:54:21.2 Urkunde
183 03:35:24.6 Pro-Idee - Neue Ideen aus aller Wel 03:35:24.6 Dagmar Rhodes 00:52:28.3 Tim Schaps 00:51:32.7 Dorothee Tebbe 00:55:16.3 Marcus Kastenholz 00:56:07.3 Urkunde
184 03:35:31.0 Zentis 4 Runden 2 03:35:31.0 Alice Kratky 00:55:22.2 Julian Weber 00:50:53.9 Lutz Berger 00:53:03.4 Andreas Pauls 00:56:11.5 Urkunde
185 03:35:38.7 e dynamics 1 2 03:35:38.7 Saskia Giesen 00:59:14.9 Nils Langrock 00:50:15.5 Holger Noy 00:52:52.8 Daniel Kempinski 00:53:15.5 Urkunde
186 03:35:42.2 Soerstaler Sirenen Sprinter 1 03:35:42.2 Birgit Wolter 00:49:54.8 Sebastian Weber 00:54:12.4 Simon Deptalla 00:55:43.0 Martin Imhoff 00:55:52.0 Urkunde
187 03:35:52.9 BSG Städteregion Aachen-10 km 1 03:35:52.9 Kerstin Raadts 00:50:40.4 Fabian Crott 00:45:52.8 Magdalena Savic 00:59:39.5 Doris Willer-Giese 00:59:40.2 Urkunde
188 03:36:06.8 Deutsche Bank BSG Aachen 1 03:36:06.8 Alexandra Kirsch 00:54:04.0 Stefan Gösgens 00:40:20.3 Bernd Sistig 00:57:47.1 Björn Wangerin 01:03:55.4 Urkunde
189 03:36:26.4 Mayersche Bookrunners 1 03:36:26.4 Denise Vossen 00:53:39.8 Jürgen Kloss 00:47:01.1 Tanja Ebeling 00:57:52.5 Ingo Wehmann 00:57:53.0 Urkunde
190 03:36:29.1 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen II 6 03:36:29.1 Carolin Tophoven 00:52:48.4 Jens Westemeier 00:54:24.0 Sebastian Bernd 00:54:38.1 Katja Leuchtle 00:54:38.6 Urkunde
191 03:36:35.9 VYGON 3 03:36:35.9 Franziska Uber 00:55:08.1 Felix Otto 00:52:17.5 Rigo Kaymer 00:54:13.3 Stephan Grass 00:54:57.0 Urkunde
192 03:36:58.1 Team VEDA 02 1 03:36:58.1 Julia Eschbach 01:00:11.4 Udo Meyer 00:48:42.7 Johannes Frings 00:51:22.8 Andreas Thiessen 00:56:41.2 Urkunde
193 03:37:02.5 holo 1 03:37:02.5 Anna Marktscheffel 00:50:49.2 Simon Heinen 00:53:20.5 Bernhard Krooß 00:55:26.5 Martin Schmitz 00:57:26.3 Urkunde
194 03:37:05.2 CMS Runners 1 03:37:05.2 Schüller Anne 00:48:53.3 Meyer Max-Henry 00:49:09.8 Fuhrmann Thomas 00:52:37.2 Maaßen Jörg 01:06:24.9 Urkunde
195 03:37:12.0 Running magnets 2 03:37:12.0 Helene Freichels 00:56:30.7 Nehad Spahic 00:53:12.3 Klas Meyer 00:53:14.8 Michael Leineßer 00:54:14.2 Urkunde
196 03:37:17.3 Lambert Chemicals 1 03:37:17.3 Dagmar Schiffler 01:00:11.0 Gerard Gaeta 00:48:17.4 Christophe Bernard 00:53:34.3 Philippe Gerard 00:55:14.6 Urkunde
197 03:38:02.6 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 10 KM 2 03:38:02.6 Gisela Nösekabel 01:00:51.8 Andreas Wiebe 00:50:03.8 Hellmuth Eichhorn 00:53:24.0 Dimitri Budkov 00:53:43.0 Urkunde
198 03:38:18.7 Empfehlenswerte 1 03:38:18.7 Annette Gall 00:57:11.9 Marco Feldmann 00:47:41.9 Daniel Hornemann 00:56:12.9 Clemens Espe 00:57:12.0 Urkunde
199 03:38:24.3 Wurzelbau1 1 03:38:24.3 Judith Jennes 00:47:36.5 Marvin Dohle 00:50:08.5 Thorsten Dohle 01:00:18.0 Markus Schmidt 01:00:21.3 Urkunde
200 03:38:41.0 ZHV lang 1 03:38:41.0 Sabine Faßbender 00:53:12.1 Jürgen Schober 00:47:41.9 Philip Mayer 00:58:25.7 Thomas Müller 00:59:21.3 Urkunde
201 03:39:26.9 Studierendenwerk Aachen 1 03:39:26.9 Ute Von Drathen 00:50:57.3 Steffen Huppertz 00:57:48.4 Sarah Reisenauer 00:51:28.7 Jens Noah 00:59:12.5 Urkunde
202 03:39:41.1 Team Luisenhospital Ausdauerläufer 03:39:41.1 Halina Hoffmann 00:53:34.3 Ulrich Beaumart 00:55:10.2 Annika Maria Beaumart 00:54:56.1 Jürgen Vanopbroeke 00:56:00.5 Urkunde
203 03:39:50.7 The ADAMs family and friends 1 03:39:50.7 Tanja Woopen 01:01:17.1 Andreas Ludwig 00:43:48.4 Sergej Klassen 00:56:33.7 Aaron Babendreyer 00:58:11.5 Urkunde
204 03:39:57.0 Werkstatt 1 03:39:57.0 Heike Luckhard 01:01:48.5 Torsten Stahlmann 00:41:38.3 Eugen Funk 00:54:15.6 Mario Muchel 01:02:14.6 Urkunde
205 03:40:55.1 SLS lang 1 03:40:55.1 Christiane Freese 00:55:37.5 Ozan Daldal 00:52:00.5 Matthias Wisse 00:55:36.9 Herbert Bertling 00:57:40.2 Urkunde
206 03:41:13.2 SOPTIM Energetics 3 03:41:13.2 Anna Wolfschläger 01:02:15.2 Stephan Biermann 00:50:33.9 Sebastian Hinzelmann 00:54:11.4 Alexander Maas 00:54:12.7 Urkunde
207 03:41:26.7 KSA Ein Service der läuft II 1 03:41:26.7 Silke Müller 00:59:11.2 Rene Mock 00:46:22.3 Markus Kempf 00:53:14.3 Fadi Moustafa 01:02:38.9 Urkunde
208 03:41:34.9 Lindt2- Langdistanz 5 03:41:34.9 Irmtraud Mühlhoff 01:01:48.2 Mirco Knüppel 00:52:20.6 Olaf Wirth 00:53:41.2 Nils Röhrlich 00:53:44.9 Urkunde
209 03:41:37.3 Inno One 1 03:41:37.3 Petra Thiele 01:09:15.4 Frank Wigginghaus 00:48:27.2 Anis Karoui 00:50:04.0 Elmar Kistemann 00:53:50.7 Urkunde
210 03:41:37.0 Flinke Füsse 2 2 03:41:37.0 Gisela Schulz 00:53:21.9 Robert Hambach 00:57:01.0 Katja Steffens 00:53:26.7 Marliese Schmidinger 00:57:48.4 Urkunde
211 03:42:01.0 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 5 03:42:01.0 Lena Nörbel 00:55:41.5 Dennis Krings 00:54:52.8 Stefan Kirch 00:55:18.7 Frano Milos 00:56:08.0 Urkunde
212 03:42:11.2 Grünenthal Endurance Team 5 03:42:11.2 Elke Kleideiter 00:55:08.1 Rene Krüger 00:56:07.2 Melanie Marx 00:55:17.1 Verena Pyrlik 00:55:38.8 Urkunde
213 03:42:42.5 Krantz 2 03:42:42.5 Kassandra Lemke 00:58:47.3 Olaf Jansen 00:54:36.3 Sebastian Dechene 00:54:36.3 Norbert Juchmann 00:54:42.6 Urkunde
214 03:42:43.9 Justizzentrum Aachen 2 03:42:43.9 Anna Mauro 00:50:27.5 Alexander Fuest 00:56:17.0 Theresia Krott 00:57:23.0 Anita Cerfontaine 00:58:36.4 Urkunde
215 03:43:08.6 Utimaco 2 3 03:43:08.6 Galina Dyck 00:57:39.2 Marco Klasmeyer 00:52:48.0 Malte Pollmann 00:54:36.9 Hendrik Von Heel 00:58:04.5 Urkunde
216 03:43:22.9 Rhein Maas Klinkum 4 03:43:22.9 Svenja Immendorf 00:54:47.0 Thomas Graff 00:54:43.8 Nicola Ungermann 00:56:54.7 Sarah Müller 00:56:57.4 Urkunde
217 03:43:23.5 vdb10er 1 03:43:23.5 Jacqueline Urbanke 01:20:20.5 Sven Hansen 00:43:14.8 Dirk Hansen 00:46:27.5 Sascha Gutheiss 00:53:20.7 Urkunde
218 03:43:34.3 Intrabit GmbH 1 03:43:34.3 Rebecca Förster 00:56:44.5 Thomas Walczyk 00:54:45.0 Dirk Bongard 00:55:20.7 Christian Herzog 00:56:44.1 Urkunde
219 03:44:04.1 Sparkasse Aachen 9,6 4 03:44:04.1 Cathrin Dauven 00:56:03.3 Timm Heinrichs 00:54:00.0 Stefan Werner 00:55:37.5 Melanie Kerschl 00:58:23.3 Urkunde
220 03:44:57.9 Saint-Gobain 2 7 03:44:57.9 Ariane Weissler 01:11:58.1 Clement Msika 00:50:02.3 Pascal Housieaux 00:50:43.8 Jan-Uwe Oltrogge 00:52:13.7 Urkunde
221 03:45:01.8 SIG Combibloc III 1 03:45:01.8 Gabriele Meessen 01:06:31.3 Sascha Eschweiler 00:45:20.4 Leo Göttgens 00:46:34.5 Dieter Klinkenberg 01:06:35.6 Urkunde
222 03:45:31.8 GNTRunners10 5 03:45:31.8 Renee Van Vlijmen 00:54:38.4 Roberto Pauselli 00:54:51.9 Guido De Jager 00:57:02.0 Uwe Rauer 00:58:59.5 Urkunde
223 03:45:40.6 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen II 7 03:45:40.6 Sonja Gröpper 00:55:26.2 Hans Clusmann 00:57:08.5 Katharina Franziska Bach 00:55:26.8 Jessica Lambertz 00:57:39.1 Urkunde
224 03:45:47.2 Lindt2- Langdistanz 6 03:45:47.2 Joyce Hümmer 01:02:30.2 David Oppmann 00:54:06.0 Thomas Sergel 00:54:09.5 Matthias Gerard 00:55:01.5 Urkunde
225 03:45:49.1 Berufskolleg Jülich 2 03:45:49.1 Alina Schopp 00:57:34.0 Sven Quernheim 00:48:35.5 Sebastian Born 00:53:23.6 Carolin Lange 01:06:16.0 Urkunde
226 03:46:07.3 CROSS LONG 1 03:46:07.3 Kaja Gerstein 00:55:08.4 Cornelius Wens 00:52:47.2 Irech Castrejon 00:57:57.6 Jan Kranenburg 01:00:14.1 Urkunde
227 03:46:14.9 MHA Team 2 4 03:46:14.9 Brigitte Goebels 00:54:01.3 Martin Bolliger 00:53:09.6 Vasilieos Tziotzios 00:55:44.2 Katja Schmidt 01:03:19.8 Urkunde
228 03:46:17.6 RIC Aachen Langstrecke 3 03:46:17.6 Maria Armiento 00:57:55.7 Matt Schneider 00:55:24.2 Björn Mohrmann 00:56:15.8 Robert Ukropec 00:56:41.9 Urkunde
229 03:46:41.1 Crolla Lowis 1 03:46:41.1 Janine Huppertz 01:02:16.3 Richard Hoffmann 00:53:31.5 Klaas Raabe 00:53:40.2 Raphael Niemietz 00:57:13.1 Urkunde
230 03:46:45.4 BARMER Runners 10.0 3 03:46:45.4 Birgit Krumbach 00:54:53.4 Holger Ehlert 00:56:18.7 Hans-Peter Oepen 00:56:19.1 Aga Swaton 00:59:14.2 Urkunde
231 03:47:40.6 Prym2 3 03:47:40.6 Michelle Canisius 00:59:31.9 Tobias Crombach 00:55:50.5 Achim Breuer 00:55:55.5 Stefan Hansen 00:56:22.7 Urkunde
232 03:47:42.3 Aachener Bank - 10k 2 03:47:42.3 Lilli Rummel 00:56:33.9 Marc Hallaschka 00:55:16.1 Marc Arns 00:57:06.5 Käthe Kipar 00:58:45.8 Urkunde
233 03:48:05.5 Team Luisenhospital Ausdauerläufer 03:48:05.5 Ingrid Wolsky 00:56:25.1 Maximilian Kneiß 00:57:53.2 Jutta Poschmann 00:56:41.6 Michelle Frohn 00:57:05.6 Urkunde
234 03:48:20.7 Kupferstadt Stolberg 1 03:48:20.7 Bedra Stephanie 01:08:08.6 Axel Bedra 00:46:41.4 Michael Bosseler 00:55:12.9 Tim Grüttemeier 00:58:17.8 Urkunde
235 03:48:27.7 Grünenthal Endurance Team 6 03:48:27.7 Susanne Ossig 00:56:59.0 Jens Alberts 00:56:56.7 Manuela Palma 00:56:59.2 Maria Stupar 00:57:32.8 Urkunde
236 03:48:52.9 Wibonauten wollens wissen 1 03:48:52.9 Ria Bosserhoff 01:05:03.9 Enno Lüllmann 00:47:58.4 Bert Bosserhoff 00:56:03.9 Christian Dos Reis 00:59:46.7 Urkunde
237 03:48:57.6 kwRUN 2 03:48:57.6 Dasha Kuletskaya 01:08:37.0 Marc Steffen 00:49:40.0 Frank Wittemann 00:54:26.5 Matthias Welk 00:56:14.1 Urkunde
238 03:49:04.6 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 6 03:49:04.6 Ina Keutmann 00:57:35.7 Eugen Hoppe 00:56:17.9 Henning Eggert 00:57:27.0 Nadja Kalinna 00:57:44.0 Urkunde
239 03:49:11.7 Krantz 3 03:49:11.7 Simone Mandewirth 01:02:20.2 Tobias Finken 00:54:55.5 Marvin Adels 00:55:23.0 Michael Gaida 00:56:33.0 Urkunde
240 03:49:13.0 Bethlehem10km 3 03:49:13.0 Sabine Klinkhammer 01:01:18.0 Thomas Berg 00:52:39.8 Tim Schnelle 00:55:15.9 Andreas Bootsveld 00:59:59.3 Urkunde
241 03:49:27.1 Team VFS 1 03:49:27.1 Susanne Herrmann 00:52:39.1 Rouven Liebern 00:43:06.7 Barbara Sophia Tonn 01:06:10.7 Veronika Siemons 01:07:30.6 Urkunde
242 03:49:37.9 Consentec2 1 03:49:37.9 Christiane Radmacher 01:01:27.6 Nick Seeger 00:53:20.1 Sebastian Willemsen 00:53:21.5 Hildegard Lürken 01:01:28.7 Urkunde
243 03:49:47.1 Generali Filialdirektion Aachen 1 03:49:47.1 Melanie Bayer 00:56:41.5 Nicolaas Lausberg 00:53:39.7 Hak-Jin Kim 00:56:38.8 Oliver Clermont 01:02:47.1 Urkunde
244 03:50:00.9 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 10 KM 3 03:50:00.9 Katja Zeitz 01:04:23.8 Adnan Bouzidi 00:53:52.9 Martin Frankowski 00:55:24.9 Achim Zeitz 00:56:19.3 Urkunde
245 03:50:39.4 www.heldenderkreditversicherung.de 03:50:39.4 Corina Pahrmann 01:08:00.0 Markus Gilleßen 00:40:49.1 Heiko Walter 00:52:52.6 Nils Kuckelkorn 01:08:57.7 Urkunde
246 03:51:46.7 schmitz reichard 2 03:51:46.7 Miriam Jäger 01:00:21.9 Dieter Schmitz 00:56:30.3 Valentin Schmitz 00:56:56.0 Waagn Shamiryan 00:57:58.5 Urkunde
247 03:53:25.1 Sozietät Bauwens Schilz Hammer 1 03:53:25.1 Miriam Brammertz 01:00:33.6 Peter Schilz 00:54:30.7 Philipp Schilz 00:57:46.5 David Overfeld 01:00:34.3 Urkunde
248 03:54:23.5 GEOTAIX 2 1 03:54:23.5 Julia Jabusch 01:00:28.9 Rüdiger Heimbüchel 00:53:47.5 Dr Bernd Beissmann 00:59:38.7 Hannes Van der Meide 01:00:28.4 Urkunde
249 03:54:25.8 VYGON 4 03:54:25.8 Martina Schneiders 00:57:05.2 Michael Brüll 00:58:18.1 Christiane Biermanns 00:57:42.2 Gerhard Hendriks 01:01:20.3 Urkunde
250 03:54:33.5 liNear Ultimate 1 03:54:33.5 Celine Pelster 01:08:38.3 Artjom Schweizer 00:49:33.7 Julien Deichmann 00:57:08.0 Andres Castell-Codesal 00:59:13.5 Urkunde
251 03:54:40.4 IFAZ SASPF Bw 1 03:54:40.4 Eva Valenta 01:05:21.2 Maurice Jungschlaeger 00:54:52.5 Stefan Weissenborn 00:56:45.0 Adem Alparslan 00:57:41.7 Urkunde
252 03:54:45.3 Lindt2- Langdistanz 7 03:54:45.3 Jana Winter 01:03:18.0 Timo Fremgens 00:56:01.3 Jürgen Wilhelmi 00:57:02.1 Christian Wolter 00:58:23.9 Urkunde
253 03:54:51.8 Team Blau 2 03:54:51.8 Heike Ehlen 01:09:04.0 Michael Schneider 00:51:09.0 Felix Ehlen 00:55:10.7 Stefan Mohnen 00:59:28.1 Urkunde
254 03:55:02.3 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 7 03:55:02.3 Lena Oden 00:58:09.7 Timm Hondrich 00:58:20.0 Björn Poschmann 00:59:06.1 Irene Barbers 00:59:26.5 Urkunde
255 03:55:02.6 Team Luisenhospital Ausdauerläufer 03:55:02.6 Simone Lortz 00:57:25.6 Stefan Ostlender 00:58:53.2 Sandra Ruland 00:59:02.5 Christine Guter 00:59:41.3 Urkunde
256 03:55:17.2 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen II 8 03:55:17.2 Freya Türkeri 00:58:25.3 Jochen Seitz 00:59:08.0 Sina Radke 00:58:51.9 Renate Pavlovic 00:58:52.0 Urkunde
257 03:55:38.9 Saint-Gobain 2 8 03:55:38.9 Karin Stock 01:15:35.6 Falko Müller 00:53:00.2 Manfred Heidenreich 00:53:06.1 Ali Osman Kizmaz 00:53:57.0 Urkunde
258 03:55:53.4 NATO E-3A Medical Services 1 03:55:53.4 Susan Snijders 00:58:56.5 Thomas Krückel 00:58:58.3 Sandra Dimter 00:58:59.1 Martin Freyer 00:58:59.5 Urkunde
259 03:56:41.0 Planen statt Bauen 2 03:56:41.0 Kitlin Papa 01:01:06.4 Henri Boh 00:52:23.4 Frank Borkowitz 00:53:43.7 Marleen Lehmann 01:09:27.5 Urkunde
260 03:57:50.2 Maria Montessori Gesamtschule 3 03:57:50.2 Susanne Schröder 00:59:37.4 Alexander Schmitz 00:58:55.9 Lena Altvater 00:59:38.4 Christine Weber 00:59:38.5 Urkunde
261 03:58:53.9 DRK Team 2 2 03:58:53.9 Bettina Fischer 00:57:09.7 Sebastian Ferken 00:58:02.9 Marc Starzetz 01:01:43.3 Alexander Riege 01:01:58.0 Urkunde
262 03:59:19.7 Therapeutische Laufperlen Medizinis 03:59:19.7 Marion Adrian 00:56:04.2 Nils Bayer 01:08:47.6 Anne Abels 00:56:51.6 Lucy Vankann 00:57:36.3 Urkunde
263 03:59:41.3 Medienhaus Aachen 1 2 03:59:41.3 Andrea Van Helden 01:01:37.5 Stefan Ramakers 00:49:40.1 Silke Ernst 01:01:44.5 Markus Müller 01:06:39.2 Urkunde
264 04:00:45.8 Sparkasse Aachen 9,6 5 04:00:45.8 Helga Zimmermann 00:59:44.2 Patrick Manka 00:58:41.0 Tamara Völl 01:01:06.1 Markus Stawinoga 01:01:14.5 Urkunde
265 04:00:46.1 Bonback 2 2 04:00:46.1 Manuela Reuter 01:11:56.5 Rene Speede 00:51:41.8 Przemyslaw Lulinski 00:53:49.8 Zakariae Ouali 01:03:18.0 Urkunde
266 04:00:50.1 Zentis 4 Runden 3 04:00:50.1 Carola Pohlmeier 00:59:27.3 Pascal Wlazlak 00:59:35.7 Rebekka Oligschläger 01:00:42.2 Carsten Müller 01:01:04.9 Urkunde
267 04:01:00.8 Pro-Idee - Neue Ideen aus aller Wel 04:01:00.8 Ursel Wyrwoll 01:02:36.5 Rolf Müller 00:57:20.5 Dieter Junghans 00:58:39.6 Niklas Ernst 01:02:24.2 Urkunde
268 04:01:07.5 Saint-Gobain 2 9 04:01:07.5 Evelyn Arnswald 01:18:53.6 Alexander Deisner 00:54:01.7 Frederik Höhner 00:54:02.5 Martin Nievelstein 00:54:09.7 Urkunde
269 04:01:30.0 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 8 04:01:30.0 Clarissa Reisen 01:01:17.1 Vicheith Tan 00:59:36.7 Christian Pohl 01:00:00.2 Gökhan Dereli 01:00:36.0 Urkunde
270 04:01:34.4 Aix Runner Deluxe 1 04:01:34.4 Nadine Rebmann 01:00:21.1 Elmar Wollgarten 00:56:10.1 Christian Knaak 00:58:39.0 Frizzi Voigt 01:06:24.2 Urkunde
271 04:02:34.2 PicoRUN 1 04:02:34.2 Noriko Füllbrunn 01:01:03.7 Pascal Schmitz 00:54:33.4 Markus Bartram, Dr. 01:01:04.1 Jenny Houpperichs 01:05:53.0 Urkunde
272 04:06:16.4 Fast Flower Power 1 04:06:16.4 Lisa-Marie Biehl 01:00:35.4 Josef Alt 01:00:36.0 Stefan Ganten 01:00:36.4 Detlef Weidemann 01:04:28.6 Urkunde
273 04:07:44.1 GRÜN Team 10 1 04:07:44.1 Michele Mertens 01:11:58.7 Marcel Simons 00:50:09.2 Daniel Körfer 00:52:20.7 Lisa Lammertz 01:13:15.5 Urkunde
274 04:08:15.1 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen II 9 04:08:15.1 Foteini Peveretou 00:59:50.9 Bernd Kroll 01:05:01.5 Claudia Ohlenforst 01:00:21.2 Lynn Bohlke 01:03:01.5 Urkunde
275 04:09:40.1 Zentis 4 Runden 4 04:09:40.1 Selda Wetzels 01:01:28.0 Christian Scholl 01:01:45.1 Brigitta Essigmann 01:01:53.0 Matthias Sewelies 01:04:34.0 Urkunde
276 04:10:43.6 Lindt2- Langdistanz 8 04:10:43.6 Rylana Zillgens 01:05:01.3 Lukas Schmitz 00:59:16.2 Thomas Schauff 01:01:14.3 Annegret Spietz 01:05:11.8 Urkunde
277 04:11:55.7 Grünenthal Endurance Team 7 04:11:55.7 Claudia Hennicken 01:01:53.8 Rajan Ramalingam 01:02:58.4 Frauke Marie Hackenberg 01:02:59.0 Klaus Banfelder 01:04:04.5 Urkunde
278 04:12:46.9 Mayersche Bookrunners 2 04:12:46.9 Monika Kloss 01:00:45.4 Michael Schilling 00:58:09.3 Kerstin Gehlen 01:06:43.6 Tanja Noppeney 01:07:08.6 Urkunde
279 04:12:47.6 Mönning Feser Partner 2 04:12:47.6 Juliane Podszun 01:00:41.5 Martin Dietrich 00:59:22.1 Stephanie Küppers 01:06:22.0 Christoph Küppers 01:06:22.0 Urkunde
280 04:13:00.2 GNTRunners10 6 04:13:00.2 Simone De Vries 01:03:43.7 Ton Van Stiphout 01:00:43.3 Yvonne Jansen 01:03:48.0 Antonio Malcher 01:04:45.2 Urkunde
281 04:16:06.8 Lambert Chemicals 2 04:16:06.8 Ariane Pitz 01:04:30.2 Andrea Scapolla 00:59:34.5 Axel Gaeta 01:06:00.6 Cedric Hinand 01:06:01.5 Urkunde
282 04:16:10.2 liNear Ultimate 2 04:16:10.2 Saskia Frantzen 01:10:16.6 Stefan Rappen 00:59:45.3 Manfred Waluga 01:03:03.7 Jürgen Frantzen 01:03:04.6 Urkunde
283 04:17:05.9 Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 9,6 Km 2 04:17:05.9 Helen Krutt 01:05:22.3 Ulrich Gerst 01:00:57.0 Christina Offermanns 01:05:23.3 Gina Huppertz 01:05:23.3 Urkunde
284 04:17:28.2 ViaNobis Laufgruppe 2 04:17:28.2 Yvonne Wahlers 01:06:32.0 Dieter Hamacher 00:57:44.0 Ann-Kristin Kirschner 01:06:35.1 Karina Wasch 01:06:37.1 Urkunde
285 04:19:37.2 DRK Team 2 3 04:19:37.2 Silke Leinesser 01:04:04.3 Franz Jonen 01:04:27.4 Hans Horst 01:04:57.9 Rainer Braun 01:06:07.6 Urkunde
286 04:21:48.9 Atemis Dauerrenner 2 04:21:48.9 Simone Heitmann 01:01:27.3 Fabian Ott 00:53:07.5 Alvaro Humberto Real Rey 01:11:43.8 Katharina Kasper 01:15:30.3 Urkunde
287 04:23:13.7 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 9 04:23:13.7 Borjana Arsova 01:02:25.0 Heinrich Metzner-Fraune 01:10:18.5 Laura Freiwald 01:03:25.9 Sarina Wolff 01:07:04.3 Urkunde
288 04:35:59.5 LEIHbar 1 04:35:59.5 Christina Ionov 01:20:14.5 Stefan Hebel 00:57:40.3 Tim Altmann 00:57:40.5 Daniel Knauff 01:20:24.2 Urkunde
289 04:36:41.0 Hasen Rasen 1 04:36:41.0 Yvonne Müller 01:26:25.8 Eric Uschkurat 00:56:52.4 Jörg Uschkurat 01:06:30.5 Thomas Müller 01:06:52.3 Urkunde