Ergebnisse - Aggertal 2017 - 21,1 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 80 01:35:39 Rouge Christine W45 1 04:32,9 21.1 km Urkunde
2 W 91 01:39:04 Urbansky Christine W35 1 04:41,7 21.1 km Urkunde
3 W 97 01:41:39 Feldman Yuliya W40 1 04:49,0 21.1 km Urkunde
4 W 50 01:44:59 Jochum Carina W40 2 04:58,5 21.1 km Urkunde
5 W 64 01:47:37 Carduck Jessica W35 2 05:06,0 21.1 km Urkunde
6 W 70 01:49:30 Martin Saskia W35 3 05:11,3 21.1 km Urkunde
7 W 168 01:49:41 Krantz Claudia W50 1 05:11,8 21.1 km Urkunde
8 W 10 01:51:47 Gries Sabrina W35 4 05:17,8 21.1 km Urkunde
9 W 92 01:51:55 Grodzicki Andrea W40 3 05:18,2 21.1 km Urkunde
10 W 57 01:53:15 Bock Tanja W30 1 05:22,0 21.1 km Urkunde
11 W 83 01:53:34 Rosenthal Melanie W30 2 05:22,9 21.1 km Urkunde
12 W 49 01:54:41 Baumann Anika WHK 1 05:26,1 21.1 km Urkunde
13 W 8 01:54:53 Klein Simone Miriam W30 3 05:26,6 21.1 km Urkunde
14 W 7 01:54:54 Hass Friederike WHK 2 05:26,7 21.1 km Urkunde
15 W 65 01:55:06 Wirth Camilla W40 4 05:27,2 21.1 km Urkunde
16 W 94 01:55:45 Guitton Sandra W45 2 05:29,1 21.1 km Urkunde
17 W 41 01:55:54 Göttert Regine W50 2 05:29,5 21.1 km Urkunde
18 W 32 01:56:44 Erdmann-Heratsch Daniela W40 5 05:31,9 21.1 km Urkunde
19 W 88 01:58:49 Berger Katharina W35 5 05:37,8 21.1 km Urkunde
20 W 154 01:59:51 Wozny Kerstin W50 3 05:40,8 21.1 km Urkunde
21 W 148 02:00:41 Brettschneider Heide W50 4 05:43,1 21.1 km Urkunde
22 W 2 02:00:43 Neumann Sandra WHK 3 05:43,2 21.1 km Urkunde
23 W 3 02:03:19 Kückelhaus Jana WHK 4 05:50,6 21.1 km Urkunde
24 W 29 02:03:33 Theus Marie WHK 5 05:51,3 21.1 km Urkunde
25 W 152 02:03:51 Strahlenbach Simone W50 5 05:52,1 21.1 km Urkunde
26 W 21 02:04:37 Weber Hannah WHK 6 05:54,3 21.1 km Urkunde
27 W 172 02:05:22 Formé Gonzales Maite W50 6 05:56,4 21.1 km Urkunde
28 W 135 02:05:43 Rodenbeck Christina W30 4 05:57,4 21.1 km Urkunde
29 W 170 02:05:44 Wüstermann Sandra W45 3 05:57,5 21.1 km Urkunde
30 W 101 02:05:55 Escher Sabrina W35 6 05:58,0 21.1 km Urkunde
31 W 98 02:05:55 Isenburg Diana W45 4 05:58,0 21.1 km Urkunde
32 W 28 02:08:44 Metenkanitch Hannah WJ U20 1 06:06,0 21.1 km Urkunde
33 W 93 02:10:33 Conrad Sabine W35 7 06:11,2 21.1 km Urkunde
34 W 67 02:13:33 Bertram Petra W35 8 06:19,7 21.1 km Urkunde
35 W 66 02:14:07 Bertram Maria W70 1 06:21,3 21.1 km Urkunde
1 M 124 01:21:08 Rudolph David MHK 1 03:50,7 21.1 km Urkunde
2 M 90 01:21:08 Flader Moritz MHK 2 03:50,7 21.1 km Urkunde
3 M 59 01:25:22 Bückemeyer Thomas M45 1 04:02,7 21.1 km Urkunde
4 M 165 01:25:53 Lüdenbach Tim MHK 3 04:04,2 21.1 km Urkunde
5 M 164 01:25:53 Denzer Peter M45 2 04:04,2 21.1 km Urkunde
6 M 166 01:26:30 Dissevett Wim M40 1 04:06,9 21.1 km Urkunde
7 M 157 01:27:22 Wölfel Wilhelm M55 1 04:08,4 21.1 km Urkunde
8 M 58 01:27:40 Schwarz Jürgen M50 1 04:09,2 21.1 km Urkunde
9 M 174 01:27:50 Arenz Jens M45 3 04:09,7 21.1 km Urkunde
10 M 106 01:28:34 Schützler Christian MHK 4 04:11,8 21.1 km Urkunde
11 M 163 01:29:55 Szepanski Michael MHK 5 04:15,6 21.1 km Urkunde
12 M 122 01:30:02 Israel Frank M50 2 04:16,0 21.1 km Urkunde
13 M 82 01:32:26 Klumpner Rolf M40 2 04:22,8 21.1 km Urkunde
14 M 144 01:32:35 Schmitz Michael M40 3 04:23,2 21.1 km Urkunde
15 M 104 01:33:56 Matschurek Andreas M30 1 04:27,1 21.1 km Urkunde
16 M 1 01:34:00 Heinz David M30 2 04:27,2 21.1 km Urkunde
17 M 96 01:34:03 Anders Lars M40 4 04:27,4 21.1 km Urkunde
18 M 18 01:34:58 Zeppa Daniele M50 3 04:30,0 21.1 km Urkunde
19 M 138 01:35:09 Ergül Enes M35 1 04:30,5 21.1 km Urkunde
20 M 86 01:35:44 Thomalla Kai M45 4 04:32,2 21.1 km Urkunde
21 M 81 01:36:10 Rouge Stefan M45 5 04:33,4 21.1 km Urkunde
22 M 95 01:36:24 Wasowicz Artur MHK 6 04:34,1 21.1 km Urkunde
23 M 117 01:37:15 Geweiler Sven M30 3 04:36,5 21.1 km Urkunde
24 M 134 01:37:55 Steinhauer Ulrich M60 1 04:38,4 21.1 km Urkunde
25 M 73 01:37:56 Linke Andreas M45 6 04:38,4 21.1 km Urkunde
26 M 103 01:40:07 Samp Ingo M45 7 04:44,6 21.1 km Urkunde
27 M 128 01:40:35 Stötzel Timo M30 4 04:46,0 21.1 km Urkunde
28 M 146 01:41:12 Kleinrenring Ralf M50 4 04:47,7 21.1 km Urkunde
29 M 37 01:41:26 Kriegeskotte Thomas M50 5 04:48,4 21.1 km Urkunde
30 M 112 01:42:29 Marschall Lars MHK 7 04:51,4 21.1 km Urkunde
31 M 9 01:42:59 Schick Markus MHK 8 04:52,8 21.1 km Urkunde
32 M 22 01:43:00 Lenski Norbert M55 2 04:52,8 21.1 km Urkunde
33 M 46 01:43:02 Torres Didier M50 6 04:53,9 21.1 km Urkunde
34 M 61 01:43:19 Moisel Felix MHK 9 04:53,7 21.1 km Urkunde
35 M 102 01:43:28 Nabben Pascal MHK 10 04:54,2 21.1 km Urkunde
36 M 143 01:43:28 Rahner Silvano M55 3 04:54,2 21.1 km Urkunde
37 M 75 01:43:30 Simon Arne M45 8 04:54,3 21.1 km Urkunde
38 M 126 01:43:32 Suer Christian M35 2 04:54,4 21.1 km Urkunde
39 M 162 01:44:12 Rohde Thomas M45 9 04:56,3 21.1 km Urkunde
40 M 76 01:44:51 Breuer Gottfried M55 4 04:58,1 21.1 km Urkunde
41 M 113 01:45:01 Rosellen Markus M40 5 04:58,6 21.1 km Urkunde
42 M 142 01:45:01 Bucherseiter Sven M35 3 04:58,6 21.1 km Urkunde
43 M 68 01:45:14 Lindner Christoph MHK 11 04:59,2 21.1 km Urkunde
44 M 78 01:45:14 Lauwers Patrick M60 2 04:59,2 21.1 km Urkunde
45 M 133 01:45:45 Wetschede Jens M40 6 05:00,7 21.1 km Urkunde
46 M 140 01:45:50 Osbahr Sven M50 7 05:00,9 21.1 km Urkunde
47 M 5 01:45:50 Scheurer Thorsten M35 4 05:00,9 21.1 km Urkunde
48 M 127 01:45:57 Schmidt Alexander M45 10 05:01,2 21.1 km Urkunde
49 M 30 01:46:04 Siegert Thomas M35 5 05:01,6 21.1 km Urkunde
50 M 131 01:46:28 Niemann Andreas M50 8 05:02,7 21.1 km Urkunde
51 M 167 01:47:17 Wagner Dennis MHK 12 05:05,0 21.1 km Urkunde
52 M 115 01:47:48 Kajüter Burkhard M50 9 05:06,5 21.1 km Urkunde
53 M 48 01:47:57 Braun Marius MHK 13 05:06,9 21.1 km Urkunde
54 M 24 01:49:28 Krüger Andreas M50 10 05:11,2 21.1 km Urkunde
55 M 158 01:49:31 Rüdiger Michael M35 6 05:11,4 21.1 km Urkunde
56 M 85 01:49:39 Lelgemann Thomas M60 3 05:11,8 21.1 km Urkunde
57 M 153 01:51:18 Schneider Detlef M50 11 05:16,4 21.1 km Urkunde
58 M 42 01:51:22 Beltermann Rainer M50 12 05:16,6 21.1 km Urkunde
59 M 129 01:51:38 Schmidt Daniel M35 7 05:17,4 21.1 km Urkunde
60 M 11 01:51:53 Plewe Matthias MHK 14 05:18,1 21.1 km Urkunde
61 M 60 01:51:55 Leyens Tim M35 8 05:18,2 21.1 km Urkunde
62 M 23 01:51:59 Vom Hofe Karl Josef M50 13 05:18,4 21.1 km Urkunde
63 M 160 01:52:25 Ahlert de Graat Jörg M50 14 05:19,6 21.1 km Urkunde
64 M 25 01:52:26 Pesch Daniel MHK 15 05:19,7 21.1 km Urkunde
65 M 121 01:52:29 Wirz Stephan M30 5 05:19,8 21.1 km Urkunde
66 M 107 01:53:05 Hippe Karsten M40 7 05:21,5 21.1 km Urkunde
67 M 84 01:53:22 Schlichting Hans-Dieter M60 4 05:22,3 21.1 km Urkunde
68 M 111 01:53:40 Maier Alex M35 9 05:23,2 21.1 km Urkunde
69 M 139 01:53:47 Brennicker Jörg M40 8 05:23,5 21.1 km Urkunde
70 M 13 01:54:13 Bossmann Ralf M55 5 05:24,7 21.1 km Urkunde
71 M 14 01:54:14 Wirths Martin M55 6 05:24,8 21.1 km Urkunde
72 M 89 01:54:29 Busse Martin M40 9 05:25,5 21.1 km Urkunde
73 M 156 01:55:00 Gertler Christian M45 11 05:27,0 21.1 km Urkunde
74 M 55 01:55:14 Wödl Patrick MHK 16 05:27,6 21.1 km Urkunde
75 M 132 01:55:49 Kasperek Phillip MHK 17 05:29,3 21.1 km Urkunde
76 M 38 01:56:12 Rieger Christian M50 15 05:30,4 21.1 km Urkunde
77 M 125 01:57:58 Kattwinkel Oliver MHK 18 05:35,4 21.1 km Urkunde
78 M 26 01:58:18 Bohne Christopher M50 16 05:36,3 21.1 km Urkunde
79 M 36 01:58:46 Schneider Konstantin MHK 19 05:37,7 21.1 km Urkunde
80 M 155 01:58:50 Boschmann Benjamin M30 6 05:37,9 21.1 km Urkunde
81 M 47 01:59:49 Rudolf Joachim M60 5 05:40,7 21.1 km Urkunde
82 M 130 01:59:49 Reiche Peter M40 10 05:40,7 21.1 km Urkunde
83 M 45 01:59:52 Zaefferer Christian M35 10 05:40,8 21.1 km Urkunde
84 M 114 02:00:35 Alefelder Dirk M50 17 05:42,8 21.1 km Urkunde
85 M 51 02:00:37 Foulkes Tobias M35 11 05:43,9 21.1 km Urkunde
86 M 147 02:00:41 Teilnehmer Unbekannter MHK 20 05:43,1 21.1 km Urkunde
87 M 39 02:03:02 Dürhager Stefan M45 12 05:49,8 21.1 km Urkunde
88 M 69 02:03:08 di Noto Roberto M35 12 05:50,1 21.1 km Urkunde
89 M 159 02:03:15 Vogel Oliver M45 13 05:50,4 21.1 km Urkunde
90 M 145 02:03:20 Leber Frank M55 7 05:50,7 21.1 km Urkunde
91 M 116 02:03:26 Alefelder Dennis Ayrton MJ U18 1 05:51,9 21.1 km Urkunde
92 M 173 02:05:22 Cremer Christoph M55 8 05:56,4 21.1 km Urkunde
93 M 110 02:05:40 Köster Uwe M55 9 05:57,3 21.1 km Urkunde
94 M 99 02:05:55 Hauschildt Kai M50 18 05:58,0 21.1 km Urkunde
95 M 35 02:06:22 Hartmann Manfred M40 11 05:59,3 21.1 km Urkunde
96 M 108 02:07:20 Veit Oliver M45 14 06:02,0 21.1 km Urkunde
97 M 137 02:07:25 Runkel Markus M40 12 06:02,3 21.1 km Urkunde
98 M 31 02:08:21 Neumann Philipp MHK 21 06:05,9 21.1 km Urkunde
99 M 71 02:09:08 Funk Hans M35 13 06:07,2 21.1 km Urkunde
100 M 120 02:10:22 Ahrens Tom M40 13 06:10,7 21.1 km Urkunde
101 M 27 02:11:19 Metenkanitch Mirco M40 14 06:13,4 21.1 km Urkunde