Ergebnisse - Bocholter Citylauf 2018 - 5 km Schulen
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein Min/km AK Platz AK Strecke Urkunde
1 W 4616 00:21:22 Thier Hannah St. Georg-Gymnasium 04:16,4 WJ U20 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
2 W 4644 00:21:52 Meyering Luisa St.-Josef-Gymnasium 04:22,4 WJ U18 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
3 W 4635 00:22:27 Kathage Celina St.-Josef-Gymnasium 04:29,4 WJ U18 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
4 W 4652 00:22:36 Sprünken Kathrin St.-Josef-Gymnasium 04:31,2 WJ U16 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
5 W 4155 00:23:18 ter Horst Jette BK Bocholt-West 04:39,6 WJ U18 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
6 W 4151 00:23:20 Szymkowiak Nele BK Bocholt-West 04:40,0 WJ U20 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
7 W 4011 00:23:28 Kronenberg Julia Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 04:41,6 WJ U20 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
8 W 4591 00:23:30 Elting Judith St. Georg-Gymnasium 04:42,0 WJ U20 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
9 W 4132 00:23:30 Jost Meike BK Bocholt-West 04:42,0 WJ U20 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
10 W 4564 00:23:36 Reinders Ida Mariengymnasium Bocholt 04:43,2 WJ U16 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
11 W 4552 00:23:37 Hösing Julia Mariengymnasium Bocholt 04:43,4 WJ U14 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
12 W 4504 00:23:54 Boland Theresa Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 04:46,8 WJ U18 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
13 W 4602 00:24:14 Nowak Anna-Lena St. Georg-Gymnasium 04:50,8 WJ U20 6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
14 W 4592 00:24:18 Epping Elena St. Georg-Gymnasium 04:51,6 WJ U18 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
15 W 4423 00:24:22 Tekaath Thea Gesamtschule Bocholt 04:52,4 WJ U14 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
16 W 4601 00:24:31 Kolks Talia St. Georg-Gymnasium 04:54,2 WJ U14 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
17 W 4229 00:24:35 Kerum Martha Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:55,0 WJ U14 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
18 W 4629 00:24:38 Goyke Lene St.-Josef-Gymnasium 04:55,6 WJ U18 6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
19 W 4589 00:24:50 Eiting Anna St. Georg-Gymnasium 04:58,0 WJ U14 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
20 W 4574 00:25:09 Theling Annika Mariengymnasium Bocholt 05:01,8 WJ U18 7 5 km Schulen Urkunde
21 W 4358 00:25:38 Kemmer Helena GESA Rhede 05:07,6 WJ U12 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
22 W 4091 00:25:41 Paehler Ann-Sophie Berufskolleg am Wassertum 05:08,2 W30 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
23 W 4159 00:25:52 Winkel Elena BK Bocholt-West 05:10,4 WJ U18 8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
24 W 4662 00:25:55 Akbulak Yasemin Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 05:11,0 WHK 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
25 W 4298 00:25:57 Tenhofen Tabea Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:11,4 WJ U18 9 5 km Schulen Urkunde
26 W 4096 00:26:11 Steinkühler Petra Berufskolleg am Wassertum 05:14,2 W45 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
27 W 4212 00:26:11 Graz Samira Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:14,2 WJ U14 6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
28 W 4206 00:26:12 Gaelings Katharina Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:14,4 WJ U14 7 5 km Schulen Urkunde
29 W 4045 00:26:15 Derksen Marie August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 05:15,0 WJ U18 10 5 km Schulen Urkunde
30 W 4064 00:26:21 Schultze Pia August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 05:16,2 WHK 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
31 W 4609 00:26:22 Schmidt Pia St. Georg-Gymnasium 05:16,4 WJ U20 7 5 km Schulen Urkunde
32 W 4557 00:26:23 Macrander Mila Mariengymnasium Bocholt 05:16,6 WJ U18 11 5 km Schulen Urkunde
33 W 4599 00:26:24 Khachab Zeinab St. Georg-Gymnasium 05:16,8 WJ U14 8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
34 W 4241 00:26:29 Lage Fiona Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:17,8 WJ U16 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
35 W 4287 00:26:31 Seggewiß Frederike Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:18,2 WJ U12 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
36 W 4508 00:26:32 Hörning Greta Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 05:18,4 WJ U12 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
37 W 3070 00:26:38 Epping Marieke (Rhede) 05:19,6 WJ U18 12 5 km Schulen Urkunde
38 W 4627 00:26:51 Feldhaar Marlene St.-Josef-Gymnasium 05:22,2 WJ U16 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
39 W 4648 00:27:00 Rollfike Jacqueline St.-Josef-Gymnasium 05:24,0 WJ U16 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
40 W 4645 00:27:00 Ochs Emma St.-Josef-Gymnasium 05:24,0 WJ U16 6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
41 W 4043 00:27:07 Büink Lena August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 05:25,4 WJ U18 13 5 km Schulen Urkunde
42 W 4389 00:27:10 Ditters Pia Gesamtschule Bocholt 05:26,0 WJ U18 14 5 km Schulen Urkunde
43 W 4560 00:27:16 Nickel Sophie Mariengymnasium Bocholt 05:27,2 WJ U18 15 5 km Schulen Urkunde
44 W 4233 00:27:19 Klötgen Charlotte Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:27,8 WJ U16 7 5 km Schulen Urkunde
45 W 4123 00:27:42 Gießing Nikola BK Bocholt-West 05:32,4 WJ U20 8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
46 W 4378 00:27:56 Wissing Lenu GESA Rhede 05:35,2 WJ U12 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
47 W 4152 00:27:57 Telaak Janina BK Bocholt-West 05:35,4 WJ U20 9 5 km Schulen Urkunde
48 W 4025 00:28:03 Siemen Melina Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 05:36,6 WJ U16 8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
49 W 4272 00:28:04 Pross Gesa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:36,8 WJ U16 9 5 km Schulen Urkunde
50 W 4510 00:28:09 Lensing Maike Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 05:37,8 WJ U18 16 5 km Schulen Urkunde
51 W 4127 00:28:18 Heinz Alexandra BK Bocholt-West 05:39,6 W45 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
52 W 4204 00:28:25 Flaswinkel Nina Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:41,0 WJ U20 10 5 km Schulen Urkunde
53 W 4668 00:28:25 Bäder Sarah Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 05:41,0 W30 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
54 W 4183 00:28:25 Bayrampour Soraya Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:41,0 WJ U20 11 5 km Schulen Urkunde
55 W 4147 00:28:30 Rottstegge Mareen BK Bocholt-West 05:42,0 WJ U20 12 5 km Schulen Urkunde
56 W 4417 00:28:30 Schroer Klara Gesamtschule Bocholt 05:42,0 WJ U18 17 5 km Schulen Urkunde
57 W 4380 00:28:37 Beckmann Josie Gesamtschule Bocholt 05:43,4 WJ U14 9 5 km Schulen Urkunde
58 W 4350 00:28:37 Essgenhorst Carolin GESA Rhede 05:43,4 WJ U16 10 5 km Schulen Urkunde
59 W 4656 00:28:40 Wienand Viktoria St.-Josef-Gymnasium 05:44,0 WJ U14 10 5 km Schulen Urkunde
60 W 4556 00:28:42 Lütfring Kaya Mariengymnasium Bocholt 05:44,4 WJ U18 18 5 km Schulen Urkunde
61 W 4010 00:28:45 Krings Julia Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 05:45,0 WJ U18 19 5 km Schulen Urkunde
62 W 4561 00:29:03 Niehues Julia Mariengymnasium Bocholt 05:48,6 WJ U18 20 5 km Schulen Urkunde
63 W 4634 00:29:06 Hubatschek Paulina St.-Josef-Gymnasium 05:49,2 WJ U14 11 5 km Schulen Urkunde
64 W 4019 00:29:10 Niehues Tomke Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 05:50,0 WJ U14 12 5 km Schulen Urkunde
65 W 4012 00:29:10 Langenberg Carolin Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 05:50,0 WJ U14 13 5 km Schulen Urkunde
66 W 4570 00:29:12 Schmitz Jule Mariengymnasium Bocholt 05:50,4 WJ U14 14 5 km Schulen Urkunde
67 W 4598 00:29:13 Jost Lina St. Georg-Gymnasium 05:50,6 WJ U14 15 5 km Schulen Urkunde
68 W 4051 00:29:27 Heisterkamp Jolina August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 05:53,4 WJ U18 21 5 km Schulen Urkunde
69 W 4197 00:29:32 da Silva Figueiredo Cristina Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:54,4 WHK 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
70 W 4124 00:29:36 Gilles Jule BK Bocholt-West 05:55,2 WJ U20 13 5 km Schulen Urkunde
71 W 4131 00:29:36 Hülskamp Lotte BK Bocholt-West 05:55,2 WJ U18 22 5 km Schulen Urkunde
72 W 4039 00:29:46 Berger Anne August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 05:57,2 W35 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
73 W 4464 00:29:57 Krehl Hannah Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 05:59,4 WJ U16 11 5 km Schulen Urkunde
74 W 4608 00:29:59 Schlinkert Amelie St. Georg-Gymnasium 05:59,8 WJ U12 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
75 W 4586 00:29:59 Bauschen Hannah St. Georg-Gymnasium 05:59,8 WJ U14 16 5 km Schulen Urkunde
76 W 4443 00:30:01 Fisser Lara-Sophie Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 06:00,2 WJ U18 23 5 km Schulen Urkunde
77 W 4224 00:30:05 Isert Joyce Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:01,0 WJ U16 12 5 km Schulen Urkunde
78 W 4240 00:30:06 Kuhlmann Lilli Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:01,2 WJ U14 17 5 km Schulen Urkunde
79 W 4357 00:30:08 Kamps Jana GESA Rhede 06:01,6 WJ U16 13 5 km Schulen Urkunde
80 W 4372 00:30:09 Telaar Lili GESA Rhede 06:01,8 WJ U14 18 5 km Schulen Urkunde
81 W 4723 00:30:14 Jungebluth Jennifer Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 06:02,8 W35 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
82 W 4276 00:30:20 Ritte Anneke Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:04,0 WJ U20 14 5 km Schulen Urkunde
83 W 4296 00:30:23 te Wilde Julia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:04,6 WJ U20 15 5 km Schulen Urkunde
84 W 4134 00:30:25 Kamps Sina BK Bocholt-West 06:05,0 WJ U18 24 5 km Schulen Urkunde
85 W 4129 00:30:25 Horstmann Inga BK Bocholt-West 06:05,0 WJ U18 25 5 km Schulen Urkunde
86 W 4533 00:30:28 Bleckmann Joelina Ludgerusschule Bocholt 06:05,6 WJ U14 19 5 km Schulen Urkunde
87 W 4534 00:30:29 Ewert Lea Ludgerusschule Bocholt 06:05,8 WJ U14 20 5 km Schulen Urkunde
88 W 4675 00:30:30 Deing Andrea Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 06:06,0 W40 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
89 W 4527 00:30:33 Winterscheid Sophia Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 06:06,6 WJ U14 21 5 km Schulen Urkunde
90 W 4695 00:30:35 Linsen Svenja Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 06:07,0 W40 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
91 W 4211 00:30:37 Göring Lea Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:07,4 WJ U20 16 5 km Schulen Urkunde
92 W 4640 00:30:39 Marner Victoria St.-Josef-Gymnasium 06:07,8 WJ U16 14 5 km Schulen Urkunde
93 W 4395 00:30:43 Gordzielik Laura Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:08,6 WJ U16 15 5 km Schulen Urkunde
94 W 4722 00:31:02 Hiebing Sophia Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 06:12,4 WJ U18 26 5 km Schulen Urkunde
95 W 4125 00:31:02 Grütjen Carina BK Bocholt-West 06:12,4 WJ U20 17 5 km Schulen Urkunde
96 W 4289 00:31:17 Seggewiß Marie Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:15,4 WJ U18 27 5 km Schulen Urkunde
97 W 4216 00:31:17 Henrich Johanna Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:15,4 WJ U20 18 5 km Schulen Urkunde
98 W 4071 00:31:17 Wollberg Wiebke August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 06:15,4 WJ U20 19 5 km Schulen Urkunde
99 W 4734 00:31:19 ten Lohuis Laura Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 06:15,8 WJ U18 28 5 km Schulen Urkunde
100 W 4100 00:31:19 Welsing Laura Berufskolleg am Wassertum 06:15,8 WJ U20 20 5 km Schulen Urkunde
101 W 4219 00:31:24 Hoffrichter Carolin Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:16,8 WJ U14 22 5 km Schulen Urkunde
102 W 4187 00:31:25 Betting Mara Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:17,0 WJ U14 23 5 km Schulen Urkunde
103 W 4067 00:31:26 Terodde Henrike August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 06:17,2 WJ U18 29 5 km Schulen Urkunde
104 W 4061 00:31:27 Schaffeld Jana August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 06:17,4 WJ U20 21 5 km Schulen Urkunde
105 W 4186 00:31:33 Bergmann Vera Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:18,6 W40 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
106 W 4329 00:31:35 Meiering Anna-Lena fullhouse 06:19,0 WJ U20 22 5 km Schulen Urkunde
107 W 5356 00:31:37 Schneider Mira Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:19,4 WJ U16 16 5 km Schulen Urkunde
108 W 4291 00:31:38 Stoß Alicia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:19,6 WJ U18 30 5 km Schulen Urkunde
109 W 4312 00:31:38 Weyers Vivien Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:19,6 WJ U20 23 5 km Schulen Urkunde
110 W 4531 00:31:39 Uerlings Lotta Klaraschule Bocholt 06:19,8 WJ U12 6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
111 W 4325 00:31:40 Kockmann Fee fullhouse 06:20,0 WJ U16 17 5 km Schulen Urkunde
112 W 4721 00:31:49 Grütter Luzie Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 06:21,8 WJ U18 31 5 km Schulen Urkunde
113 W 4597 00:31:49 Holsteg Eva St. Georg-Gymnasium 06:21,8 WJ U18 32 5 km Schulen Urkunde
114 W 4397 00:32:03 Hüls Maren Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:24,6 WJ U16 18 5 km Schulen Urkunde
115 W 4424 00:32:03 Tepasse Hannah Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:24,6 WJ U16 19 5 km Schulen Urkunde
116 W 4522 00:32:03 te Laar Laureen Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 06:24,6 WJ U16 20 5 km Schulen Urkunde
117 W 4303 00:32:05 Teroerde Franziska Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:25,0 WJ U18 33 5 km Schulen Urkunde
118 W 4581 00:32:07 Wissen Leni Mariengymnasium Bocholt 06:25,4 WJ U14 24 5 km Schulen Urkunde
119 W 4232 00:32:10 Klimek Marie Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:26,0 WJ U20 24 5 km Schulen Urkunde
120 W 4516 00:32:31 Risthaus Maike Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 06:30,2 WJ U12 7 5 km Schulen Urkunde
121 W 4017 00:32:31 Meteling Klara Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 06:30,2 WJ U12 8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
122 W 4027 00:32:31 van der Linde Helena Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 06:30,2 WJ U12 9 5 km Schulen Urkunde
123 W 4520 00:32:34 Steier Jessie Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 06:30,8 WJ U12 10 5 km Schulen Urkunde
124 W 4234 00:32:40 Klötgen Christine Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:32,0 WJ U18 34 5 km Schulen Urkunde
125 W 4514 00:32:45 Nienhaus Lena Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 06:33,0 WJ U14 25 5 km Schulen Urkunde
126 W 4049 00:33:33 Hakvoort Chiara August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 06:42,6 WJ U20 25 5 km Schulen Urkunde
127 W 4730 00:33:39 Menk Eva-Lotta Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 06:43,8 WJ U18 35 5 km Schulen Urkunde
128 W 4385 00:33:44 Boland Lilli Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:44,8 WJ U14 26 5 km Schulen Urkunde
129 W 4412 00:33:47 Richter Pia Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:45,4 WJ U14 27 5 km Schulen Urkunde
130 W 4408 00:33:51 Ozber Phyllis Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:46,2 WJ U14 28 5 km Schulen Urkunde
131 W 4473 00:34:01 Müller Sharonie Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 06:48,2 WJ U18 36 5 km Schulen Urkunde
132 W 4532 00:34:03 Yildiz Deliya Klaraschule Bocholt 06:48,6 WJ U12 11 5 km Schulen Urkunde
133 W 4304 00:34:04 Traupe Zoe Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:48,8 WJ U18 37 5 km Schulen Urkunde
134 W 4462 00:34:04 Klinkner Chamena Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 06:48,8 WJ U14 29 5 km Schulen Urkunde
135 W 4401 00:34:05 Kompschulte Marlene Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:49,0 WJ U14 30 5 km Schulen Urkunde
136 W 4406 00:34:05 Nienhaus Maria Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:49,0 WJ U14 31 5 km Schulen Urkunde
137 W 4641 00:34:05 Mayland Britt-Marie St.-Josef-Gymnasium 06:49,0 WJ U16 21 5 km Schulen Urkunde
138 W 5366 00:34:10 Nowara Jasmin Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:50,0 WJ U18 38 5 km Schulen Urkunde
139 W 5365 00:34:10 Laar Joana Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:50,0 WJ U18 39 5 km Schulen Urkunde
140 W 4079 00:34:28 Biermann Lena Berufskolleg am Wassertum 06:53,6 WJ U18 40 5 km Schulen Urkunde
141 W 4066 00:34:30 Tembrink Lea August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 06:54,0 WJ U20 26 5 km Schulen Urkunde
142 W 4184 00:34:54 Becker Lisanne Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:58,8 WJ U20 27 5 km Schulen Urkunde
143 W 4106 00:35:02 Barth Nadja BK Bocholt-West 07:00,4 W40 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
144 W 4056 00:35:24 Kösters Helene August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 07:04,8 WJ U20 28 5 km Schulen Urkunde
145 W 4050 00:35:30 Hankeln Jana August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 07:06,0 WJ U20 29 5 km Schulen Urkunde
146 W 4442 00:35:52 Fadeeva Veronika Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 07:10,4 W35 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
147 W 4684 00:35:54 Gez Olga Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 07:10,8 W35 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
148 W 4086 00:36:04 King Julia Berufskolleg am Wassertum 07:12,8 W35 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
149 W 4003 00:36:08 Donges Laura Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 07:13,6 WJ U14 32 5 km Schulen Urkunde
150 W 4060 00:36:11 Quelle Sarah August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 07:14,2 WJ U18 41 5 km Schulen Urkunde
151 W 4058 00:36:12 Müller Annika August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 07:14,4 WJ U20 30 5 km Schulen Urkunde
152 W 4069 00:36:12 Verhoeven Maike August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 07:14,4 WJ U18 42 5 km Schulen Urkunde
153 W 4305 00:36:44 Uebbing Luisa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 07:20,8 WJ U18 43 5 km Schulen Urkunde
154 W 4313 00:36:44 Wienen Linnea Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 07:20,8 WJ U18 44 5 km Schulen Urkunde
155 W 4282 00:37:03 Schmitz Maike Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 07:24,6 WJ U20 31 5 km Schulen Urkunde
156 W 4269 00:37:03 Pesch Sanya Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 07:24,6 WJ U20 32 5 km Schulen Urkunde
157 W 4057 00:37:08 Mogk Milena Mareike August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 07:25,6 WJ U20 33 5 km Schulen Urkunde
158 W 4053 00:37:12 Holtkamp Hannah-Sophie August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 07:26,4 WJ U18 45 5 km Schulen Urkunde
159 W 4521 00:37:15 Taskin Nehir Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 07:27,0 WJ U12 12 5 km Schulen Urkunde
160 W 4513 00:37:15 Muqolli Elheme Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 07:27,0 WJ U12 13 5 km Schulen Urkunde
161 W 4286 00:37:18 Schulz Tatjana Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 07:27,6 WJ U20 34 5 km Schulen Urkunde
162 W 4554 00:37:28 Kohl Lena Mariengymnasium Bocholt 07:29,6 WJ U18 46 5 km Schulen Urkunde
163 W 4573 00:37:30 Stachowski Pia Mariengymnasium Bocholt 07:30,0 WJ U18 47 5 km Schulen Urkunde
164 W 4214 00:38:25 Groß-Weege Julia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 07:41,0 WJ U18 48 5 km Schulen Urkunde
165 W 4471 00:38:28 Meinen Elisa Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 07:41,6 WJ U18 49 5 km Schulen Urkunde
166 W 4499 00:38:28 Witt Ann-Kathrin Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 07:41,6 WJ U18 50 5 km Schulen Urkunde
167 W 4735 00:38:28 van Heek Ria Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 07:41,6 WJ U18 51 5 km Schulen Urkunde
168 W 4498 00:38:42 Windt Marie Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 07:44,4 WJ U16 22 5 km Schulen Urkunde
169 W 4484 00:38:44 Schwinnum Laureen Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 07:44,8 WJ U18 52 5 km Schulen Urkunde
170 W 4728 00:38:44 Maibom Kira Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 07:44,8 WHK 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
171 W 4676 00:39:39 Deing Leonie Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 07:55,8 W30 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
172 W 4605 00:39:48 Rafik Rayan St. Georg-Gymnasium 07:57,6 WJ U18 53 5 km Schulen Urkunde
173 W 4466 00:39:52 Kubiak Marlena Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 07:58,4 WJ U18 54 5 km Schulen Urkunde
174 W 4455 00:39:52 Hussein Sarah Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 07:58,4 WJ U18 55 5 km Schulen Urkunde
175 W 4736 00:40:02 Vlaswinkel Lynn Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 08:00,4 WJ U18 56 5 km Schulen Urkunde
176 W 4681 00:40:04 Gastrock Anja Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 08:00,8 W50 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
177 W 4716 00:40:05 Boeck Greta Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 08:01,0 WJ U20 35 5 km Schulen Urkunde
178 W 4696 00:40:16 Lüdinger-Schlüter Melanie Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 08:03,2 WHK 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
179 W 4237 00:40:26 Köppen Maria Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 08:05,2 W30 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
180 W 4258 00:40:26 Michelbrink Maren Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 08:05,2 W35 6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
181 W 4450 00:40:40 Hack Eva-Marie Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 08:08,0 WJ U18 57 5 km Schulen Urkunde
182 W 4470 00:40:41 Makrogiannidou Kosmina Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 08:08,2 WJ U18 58 5 km Schulen Urkunde
183 W 4467 00:40:41 Lanzer Gabriela Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 08:08,2 WJ U18 59 5 km Schulen Urkunde
184 W 4469 00:41:16 Leson Lucienne Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 08:15,2 WJ U18 60 5 km Schulen Urkunde
185 W 4459 00:41:16 Kempkes Gina Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 08:15,2 WJ U18 61 5 km Schulen Urkunde
186 W 4391 00:45:54 Elter Samantha Gesamtschule Bocholt 09:10,8 WJ U14 33 5 km Schulen Urkunde
187 W 4680 00:47:36 Falkowski Lea Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 09:31,2 WHK 6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
188 W 4704 00:47:37 Schmitdt Daniela Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 09:31,4 WHK 7 5 km Schulen Urkunde
189 W 4487 00:47:44 Sonders Jacqueline Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 09:32,8 WJ U20 36 5 km Schulen Urkunde
190 W 4433 00:48:23 Arntzen Natascha Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 09:40,6 WJ U18 62 5 km Schulen Urkunde
1 M 4375 00:16:55 Wandi Youssef GESA Rhede 03:23,0 MJ U18 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
2 M 4098 00:17:47 Maron Faniel Al Prosseco 03:33,4 MJ U20 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
3 M 4072 00:18:13 Abdi Salad Hanze Berufskolleg am Wassertum 03:38,6 MJ U20 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
4 M 4596 00:18:50 Harbrink Tim St. Georg-Gymnasium 03:46,0 MJ U18 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
5 M 4595 00:18:51 Harbrink Marco St. Georg-Gymnasium 03:46,2 MJ U18 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
6 M 4246 00:20:02 Lehrig Christopher Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:00,4 MJ U20 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
7 M 4114 00:20:17 Cinar Ali Aydin BK Bocholt-West 04:03,4 MJ U20 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
8 M 4274 00:20:25 Quecke Pitt Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:05,0 MJ U14 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
9 M 4141 00:20:29 Möllenbeck Nico BK Bocholt-West 04:05,8 MJ U20 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
10 M 4111 00:20:32 Brodzinski Nils BK Bocholt-West 04:06,4 MJ U18 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
11 M 4338 00:20:48 Adu Sebilon GESA Rhede 04:09,6 MJ U18 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
12 M 4614 00:21:09 Terörde Jan St. Georg-Gymnasium 04:13,8 MJ U18 6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
13 M 4590 00:21:10 Elting Erik St. Georg-Gymnasium 04:14,0 MJ U16 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
14 M 4628 00:21:19 Gissing Leo St.-Josef-Gymnasium 04:15,8 MJ U14 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
15 M 4558 00:21:19 Meteling Felix Mariengymnasium Bocholt 04:15,8 MJ U18 7 5 km Schulen Urkunde
16 M 4559 00:21:38 Morsch Maximilian Mariengymnasium Bocholt 04:19,6 MJ U18 8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
17 M 4700 00:21:41 Nowak Maximilian Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 04:20,2 MHK 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
18 M 4577 00:21:42 Wennemaring Fabian Mariengymnasium Bocholt 04:20,4 MJ U16 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
19 M 4550 00:21:45 Gaelings Robin Mariengymnasium Bocholt 04:21,0 MJ U16 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
20 M 4251 00:21:52 Malakhi Sikander Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:22,4 MJ U18 9 5 km Schulen Urkunde
21 M 4618 00:22:02 Unland Jan-Niklas St. Georg-Gymnasium 04:24,4 MJ U18 10 5 km Schulen Urkunde
22 M 4177 00:22:03 Walber Pierre DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D1-Junioren 04:24,6 MJ U14 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
23 M 4643 00:22:06 Meyering Jannis St.-Josef-Gymnasium 04:25,2 MJ U14 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
24 M 4288 00:22:15 Seggewiß Johannes Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:27,0 MJ U14 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
25 M 4088 00:22:23 Küppers Tim Berufskolleg am Wassertum 04:28,6 MJ U18 11 5 km Schulen Urkunde
26 M 4572 00:22:26 Sobhi Nashed Steven Mariengymnasium Bocholt 04:29,2 MJ U18 12 5 km Schulen Urkunde
27 M 4343 00:22:31 Betting Tom GESA Rhede 04:30,2 MJ U12 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
28 M 4354 00:22:32 Hentschel Nils GESA Rhede 04:30,4 MJ U14 6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
29 M 4718 00:22:35 Boeck Joshua Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 04:31,0 MJ U18 13 5 km Schulen Urkunde
30 M 4546 00:22:36 Ersel Jonathan Mariengymnasium Bocholt 04:31,2 MJ U18 14 5 km Schulen Urkunde
31 M 4717 00:22:43 Boeck Henning Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 04:32,6 M35 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
32 M 4191 00:22:45 Böing Erik Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:33,0 MJ U14 7 5 km Schulen Urkunde
33 M 4265 00:22:47 Odent Simon Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:33,4 M30 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
34 M 4145 00:22:55 Reuke Mathis BK Bocholt-West 04:35,0 MJ U20 6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
35 M 4080 00:23:01 Biermann Nils Berufskolleg am Wassertum 04:36,2 MJ U18 15 5 km Schulen Urkunde
36 M 4460 00:23:05 Kirchhof Nils Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 04:37,0 M35 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
37 M 4222 00:23:10 Hüls Niclas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:38,0 MJ U16 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
38 M 7367 00:23:10 Beckmann Manuel GSV Liebfrauen 04:38,0 MJ U12 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
39 M 4242 00:23:15 Lahu Bledian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:39,0 MJ U14 8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
40 M 4280 00:23:16 Schluse Benedikt Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:39,2 MJ U18 16 5 km Schulen Urkunde
41 M 4083 00:23:19 Fridny Godwin Berufskolleg am Wassertum 04:39,8 MHK 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
42 M 4205 00:23:19 Foltan Malte Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:39,8 MJ U14 9 5 km Schulen Urkunde
43 M 4283 00:23:20 Schönhoff Fabian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:40,0 M30 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
44 M 4344 00:23:24 Bißlich Jan-Hendrik GESA Rhede 04:40,8 MJ U14 10 5 km Schulen Urkunde
45 M 4374 00:23:25 Uebbing Fynn GESA Rhede 04:41,0 MJ U14 11 5 km Schulen Urkunde
46 M 4085 00:23:26 Kieborz Janis Berufskolleg am Wassertum 04:41,2 MJ U18 17 5 km Schulen Urkunde
47 M 4248 00:23:27 Liesmann Mattis Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:41,4 MJ U14 12 5 km Schulen Urkunde
48 M 4620 00:23:27 Weckerle David St. Georg-Gymnasium 04:41,4 MJ U16 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
49 M 4259 00:23:28 Middelkamp Moritz Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:41,6 MJ U14 13 5 km Schulen Urkunde
50 M 4409 00:23:28 P. Leo Gesamtschule Bocholt 04:41,6 MJ U14 14 5 km Schulen Urkunde
51 M 4398 00:23:28 Kaufmann Lars Gesamtschule Bocholt 04:41,6 MJ U14 15 5 km Schulen Urkunde
52 M 4120 00:23:28 Formann Fabian BK Bocholt-West 04:41,6 MJ U18 18 5 km Schulen Urkunde
53 M 4149 00:23:29 Spallek Pascal BK Bocholt-West 04:41,8 MJ U18 19 5 km Schulen Urkunde
54 M 4209 00:23:30 Gielink Marvin Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:42,0 MJ U18 20 5 km Schulen Urkunde
55 M 4142 00:23:46 Nießing Jonas BK Bocholt-West 04:45,2 MJ U18 21 5 km Schulen Urkunde
56 M 4364 00:23:48 Nießing Lukas GESA Rhede 04:45,6 MJ U16 6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
57 M 4121 00:23:50 Gadow Axel BK Bocholt-West 04:46,0 MJ U18 22 5 km Schulen Urkunde
58 M 4361 00:24:00 Kortenhorn Henning GESA Rhede 04:48,0 MJ U14 16 5 km Schulen Urkunde
59 M 4622 00:24:03 Wussow Simon St. Georg-Gymnasium 04:48,6 MJ U14 17 5 km Schulen Urkunde
60 M 4535 00:24:03 Giesen Noah Ludgerusschule Bocholt 04:48,6 MJ U12 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
61 M 4604 00:24:04 Pries Lennart St. Georg-Gymnasium 04:48,8 MJ U18 23 5 km Schulen Urkunde
62 M 4163 00:24:07 Brauer Paul DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D1-Junioren 04:49,4 MJ U14 18 5 km Schulen Urkunde
63 M 4292 00:24:09 Strauss Jannik Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:49,8 MJ U16 7 5 km Schulen Urkunde
64 M 4054 00:24:09 Heymann Nils August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 04:49,8 MJ U20 7 5 km Schulen Urkunde
65 M 4243 00:24:11 Landsmann Josha Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:50,2 MJ U20 8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
66 M 4551 00:24:12 Hadla Karem Mariengymnasium Bocholt 04:50,4 MJ U20 9 5 km Schulen Urkunde
67 M 4610 00:24:13 Schönnet Jonas St. Georg-Gymnasium 04:50,6 MJ U14 19 5 km Schulen Urkunde
68 M 4236 00:24:14 Köller Colin Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:50,8 MJ U14 20 5 km Schulen Urkunde
69 M 4593 00:24:15 Evertz Florian St. Georg-Gymnasium 04:51,0 MJ U18 24 5 km Schulen Urkunde
70 M 4578 00:24:17 Westerhoff Karl Mariengymnasium Bocholt 04:51,4 MJ U14 21 5 km Schulen Urkunde
71 M 4046 00:24:22 Exterkate Vincent August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 04:52,4 M60 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
72 M 4013 00:24:31 Langert Tom Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 04:54,2 MJ U18 25 5 km Schulen Urkunde
73 M 4619 00:24:33 van den Ham Bennet St. Georg-Gymnasium 04:54,6 MJ U18 26 5 km Schulen Urkunde
74 M 4253 00:24:33 Mayer Linus Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:54,6 MJ U14 22 5 km Schulen Urkunde
75 M 4362 00:24:39 Kuhna Max GESA Rhede 04:55,8 MJ U14 23 5 km Schulen Urkunde
76 M 4195 00:24:42 Buß Dias dos Santos Antonio Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:56,4 MJ U14 24 5 km Schulen Urkunde
77 M 4642 00:24:42 Meikmann Joel St.-Josef-Gymnasium 04:56,4 MJ U12 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
78 M 4200 00:24:42 Ebbert Frederik Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:56,4 M30 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
79 M 4196 00:24:45 Cueva Maldonado Ismael Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:57,0 MJ U16 8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
80 M 4055 00:24:46 Körner Finn August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 04:57,2 MJ U16 9 5 km Schulen Urkunde
81 M 4349 00:24:46 Epping Erik GESA Rhede 04:57,2 MJ U16 10 5 km Schulen Urkunde
82 M 4210 00:24:56 Giesing Leon Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 04:59,2 MJ U14 25 5 km Schulen Urkunde
83 M 4355 00:24:57 Hilger Finn GESA Rhede 04:59,4 MJ U12 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
84 M 4371 00:25:02 Tekampe Tom GESA Rhede 05:00,4 MJ U12 6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
85 M 4571 00:25:04 Schreur Christoph Mariengymnasium Bocholt 05:00,8 MJ U18 27 5 km Schulen Urkunde
86 M 4348 00:25:05 Doskach Viktor GESA Rhede 05:01,0 MJ U18 28 5 km Schulen Urkunde
87 M 4529 00:25:06 Ernst Luis Klaraschule Bocholt 05:01,2 MJ U12 7 5 km Schulen Urkunde
88 M 4167 00:25:06 Elting John DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D1-Junioren 05:01,2 MJ U14 26 5 km Schulen Urkunde
89 M 4615 00:25:07 Terörde Justus St. Georg-Gymnasium 05:01,4 MJ U14 27 5 km Schulen Urkunde
90 M 4345 00:25:07 Böing-Messing Felix GESA Rhede 05:01,4 MJ U16 11 5 km Schulen Urkunde
91 M 4218 00:25:07 Heutmann Paul Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:01,4 MJ U14 28 5 km Schulen Urkunde
92 M 4477 00:25:07 Punsmann Jörg Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 05:01,4 M45 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
93 M 4356 00:25:13 Hitpaß Max GESA Rhede 05:02,6 MJ U16 12 5 km Schulen Urkunde
94 M 4617 00:25:15 Thier Mathis St. Georg-Gymnasium 05:03,0 MJ U16 13 5 km Schulen Urkunde
95 M 4536 00:25:17 Nordmann Samuel Ludgerusschule Bocholt 05:03,4 MJ U12 8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
96 M 4268 00:25:19 Patzelt Jonah Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:03,8 MJ U14 29 5 km Schulen Urkunde
97 M 4122 00:25:24 Gehling Gregor BK Bocholt-West 05:04,8 M45 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
98 M 4133 00:25:26 Kampen Thomas BK Bocholt-West 05:05,2 M45 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
99 M 4638 00:25:27 Ludewig Mika St.-Josef-Gymnasium 05:05,4 MJ U18 29 5 km Schulen Urkunde
100 M 4193 00:25:30 Brecht Vincent Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:06,0 MJ U12 9 5 km Schulen Urkunde
101 M 2517 00:25:31 Bardtenschlager Lars Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 05:06,2 MJ U16 14 5 km Schulen Urkunde
102 M 4418 00:25:34 Sladky Ben Gesamtschule Bocholt 05:06,8 MJ U16 15 5 km Schulen Urkunde
103 M 4352 00:25:36 Harfterkamp Florian GESA Rhede 05:07,2 MJ U16 16 5 km Schulen Urkunde
104 M 4523 00:25:37 Theissen Richard Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 05:07,4 MJ U16 17 5 km Schulen Urkunde
105 M 4078 00:25:43 Belting Erik Berufskolleg am Wassertum 05:08,6 M35 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
106 M 4625 00:25:46 Elting Jonas St.-Josef-Gymnasium 05:09,2 MJ U12 10 5 km Schulen Urkunde
107 M 4363 00:25:50 Middendorf Felix GESA Rhede 05:10,0 MJ U16 18 5 km Schulen Urkunde
108 M 4310 00:25:50 Waschki Max Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:10,0 MJ U14 30 5 km Schulen Urkunde
109 M 4188 00:25:56 Biermann Marvin Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:11,2 MJ U18 30 5 km Schulen Urkunde
110 M 4215 00:25:59 Grotstabel Finn Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:11,8 MJ U14 31 5 km Schulen Urkunde
111 M 4626 00:26:00 Euting Hannes St.-Josef-Gymnasium 05:12,0 MJ U12 11 5 km Schulen Urkunde
112 M 4034 00:26:01 Wöhle Justin Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 05:12,2 MJ U18 31 5 km Schulen Urkunde
113 M 4342 00:26:04 Berger Andreas GESA Rhede 05:12,8 MJ U14 32 5 km Schulen Urkunde
114 M 4663 00:26:07 Al Douri Kamal Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 05:13,4 M30 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
115 M 4575 00:26:08 Unland Norbert Mariengymnasium Bocholt 05:13,6 M55 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
116 M 4279 00:26:09 Schlatt Leon Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:13,8 MJ U18 32 5 km Schulen Urkunde
117 M 4006 00:26:09 Geukes Timo Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 05:13,8 MJ U16 19 5 km Schulen Urkunde
118 M 4639 00:26:11 Magnusson Ole St.-Josef-Gymnasium 05:14,2 MJ U14 33 5 km Schulen Urkunde
119 M 4273 00:26:11 Prudencio-El Kannoun Iker Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:14,2 MJ U14 34 5 km Schulen Urkunde
120 M 4631 00:26:12 Hagemeyer Rico St.-Josef-Gymnasium 05:14,4 MJ U16 20 5 km Schulen Urkunde
121 M 4185 00:26:12 Beckmann Niklas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:14,4 MJ U14 35 5 km Schulen Urkunde
122 M 4341 00:26:13 Bennemann Elias GESA Rhede 05:14,6 MJ U14 36 5 km Schulen Urkunde
123 M 4613 00:26:13 Terhuf Louis St. Georg-Gymnasium 05:14,6 MJ U16 21 5 km Schulen Urkunde
124 M 4181 00:26:13 Bauhaus Hendrik Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:14,6 MJ U14 37 5 km Schulen Urkunde
125 M 4655 00:26:17 Timm Jonas St.-Josef-Gymnasium 05:15,4 MJ U16 22 5 km Schulen Urkunde
126 M 4411 00:26:22 Reckmann Dominik Gesamtschule Bocholt 05:16,4 MJ U18 33 5 km Schulen Urkunde
127 M 4301 00:26:23 Tepasse Justus Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:16,6 MJ U14 38 5 km Schulen Urkunde
128 M 4420 00:26:24 Steinrücke Tim Gesamtschule Bocholt 05:16,8 MJ U18 34 5 km Schulen Urkunde
129 M 4351 00:26:24 Grunden Moritz GESA Rhede 05:16,8 MJ U12 12 5 km Schulen Urkunde
130 M 4199 00:26:26 Dworok Alexander Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:17,2 MJ U16 23 5 km Schulen Urkunde
131 M 4346 00:26:27 Decreßin Jannes GESA Rhede 05:17,4 MJ U14 39 5 km Schulen Urkunde
132 M 4036 00:26:28 Nutzeblum Erik Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc 05:17,6 MJ U12 13 5 km Schulen Urkunde
133 M 4227 00:26:29 Kempers Ben Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:17,8 MJ U12 14 5 km Schulen Urkunde
134 M 4419 00:26:35 Steinrücke Nick Gesamtschule Bocholt 05:19,0 MJ U18 35 5 km Schulen Urkunde
135 M 4709 00:26:39 Übbing Christopher Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 05:19,8 MHK 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
136 M 4271 00:26:48 Proft Marcel Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:21,6 MJ U20 10 5 km Schulen Urkunde
137 M 4300 00:26:48 Tennagen Lukas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:21,6 MJ U18 36 5 km Schulen Urkunde
138 M 4239 00:26:48 Kuhlmann David Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:21,6 MJ U18 37 5 km Schulen Urkunde
139 M 4047 00:26:55 Frey Fabian August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 05:23,0 MJ U18 38 5 km Schulen Urkunde
140 M 4387 00:26:57 de Lobel Simeon Gesamtschule Bocholt 05:23,4 MJ U14 40 5 km Schulen Urkunde
141 M 4369 00:26:58 Schlusemann Paul GESA Rhede 05:23,6 MJ U14 41 5 km Schulen Urkunde
142 M 4314 00:27:02 Wilms Isaak Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:24,4 MJ U20 11 5 km Schulen Urkunde
143 M 4297 00:27:02 Tenhaken Phil Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:24,4 MJ U14 42 5 km Schulen Urkunde
144 M 4729 00:27:03 Maiboom Jochen Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 05:24,6 M60 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
145 M 4425 00:27:05 Tepaße Nico Gesamtschule Bocholt 05:25,0 MJ U16 24 5 km Schulen Urkunde
146 M 4293 00:27:06 Stroet Maximilian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:25,2 MJ U20 12 5 km Schulen Urkunde
147 M 4162 00:27:07 Brauer Marcus DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D1-Junioren 05:25,4 M35 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
148 M 4169 00:27:08 Hirsz Marcello DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D1-Junioren 05:25,6 MJ U14 43 5 km Schulen Urkunde
149 M 4674 00:27:08 Dachmann Lukas Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 05:25,6 MHK 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
150 M 4164 00:27:10 Cena Valon DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D1-Junioren 05:26,0 MJ U12 15 5 km Schulen Urkunde
151 M 4168 00:27:10 Hielscher Luca DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D1-Junioren 05:26,0 MJ U14 44 5 km Schulen Urkunde
152 M 4022 00:27:13 Schelkes Jannik Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 05:26,6 MJ U14 45 5 km Schulen Urkunde
153 M 4116 00:27:15 Dehorn Henry BK Bocholt-West 05:27,0 MJ U18 39 5 km Schulen Urkunde
154 M 4370 00:27:16 Sieverding Lukas GESA Rhede 05:27,2 MJ U16 25 5 km Schulen Urkunde
155 M 4576 00:27:19 Weidemann Marek Mariengymnasium Bocholt 05:27,8 MJ U16 26 5 km Schulen Urkunde
156 M 4126 00:27:20 Gühnen Kai BK Bocholt-West 05:28,0 MJ U18 40 5 km Schulen Urkunde
157 M 4110 00:27:21 Booms Jonas BK Bocholt-West 05:28,2 MJ U18 41 5 km Schulen Urkunde
158 M 4112 00:27:21 Bußkamp Timo BK Bocholt-West 05:28,2 MJ U20 13 5 km Schulen Urkunde
159 M 4128 00:27:21 Hörnemann Lars BK Bocholt-West 05:28,2 MJ U18 42 5 km Schulen Urkunde
160 M 4016 00:27:23 Mayer Leonard Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 05:28,6 MJ U14 46 5 km Schulen Urkunde
161 M 4170 00:27:24 Klein-Moddenborg Cjell DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D1-Junioren 05:28,8 MJ U14 47 5 km Schulen Urkunde
162 M 4172 00:27:24 Kuczera Elias DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D1-Junioren 05:28,8 MJ U14 48 5 km Schulen Urkunde
163 M 4178 00:27:25 Wassink Steyn DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D1-Junioren 05:29,0 MJ U14 49 5 km Schulen Urkunde
164 M 4176 00:27:25 Terpelle Finn DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D1-Junioren 05:29,0 MJ U14 50 5 km Schulen Urkunde
165 M 4175 00:27:25 Siemen Wolfgang DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D1-Junioren 05:29,0 M40 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
166 M 4507 00:27:26 Heinrich Jannick Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 05:29,2 MJ U14 51 5 km Schulen Urkunde
167 M 4029 00:27:26 von Erde Benedikt Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 05:29,2 MJ U16 27 5 km Schulen Urkunde
168 M 4637 00:27:30 Klein-Hitpaß Erik St.-Josef-Gymnasium 05:30,0 MJ U16 28 5 km Schulen Urkunde
169 M 4548 00:27:31 Evers Jonathan Mariengymnasium Bocholt 05:30,2 MJ U14 52 5 km Schulen Urkunde
170 M 4390 00:27:40 Eicker Daniel Gesamtschule Bocholt 05:32,0 MJ U16 29 5 km Schulen Urkunde
171 M 4014 00:27:40 Lensing Johannes Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 05:32,0 MJ U16 30 5 km Schulen Urkunde
172 M 4359 00:27:44 Klümper Oliver GESA Rhede 05:32,8 MJ U16 31 5 km Schulen Urkunde
173 M 4566 00:27:51 Schepers Florian Mariengymnasium Bocholt 05:34,2 MJ U14 53 5 km Schulen Urkunde
174 M 4727 00:27:53 Künsken Thomas Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 05:34,6 M35 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
175 M 4651 00:27:58 Schmeink Johnny St.-Josef-Gymnasium 05:35,6 MJ U16 32 5 km Schulen Urkunde
176 M 4594 00:28:02 Freitag Konstantin St. Georg-Gymnasium 05:36,4 MJ U14 54 5 km Schulen Urkunde
177 M 4226 00:28:03 Kemper Elias Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:36,6 MJ U16 33 5 km Schulen Urkunde
178 M 4263 00:28:04 Nelskamp Johannes Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:36,8 M60 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
179 M 4318 00:28:11 Zschoche Noah Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:38,2 MJ U18 43 5 km Schulen Urkunde
180 M 4302 00:28:11 Terodde Luis Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:38,2 MJ U18 44 5 km Schulen Urkunde
181 M 4543 00:28:14 Bergendahl Paul Mariengymnasium Bocholt 05:38,8 MJ U18 45 5 km Schulen Urkunde
182 M 4568 00:28:21 Schmeink Felix Mariengymnasium Bocholt 05:40,2 MJ U18 46 5 km Schulen Urkunde
183 M 4545 00:28:23 Dickau Ben Mariengymnasium Bocholt 05:40,6 MJ U14 55 5 km Schulen Urkunde
184 M 4230 00:28:26 Kizak Erkin Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:41,2 MJ U12 16 5 km Schulen Urkunde
185 M 4457 00:28:26 Jänsch Fabian Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 05:41,2 MJ U14 56 5 km Schulen Urkunde
186 M 4685 00:28:27 Goschau Niklas Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 05:41,4 MHK 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
187 M 4316 00:28:31 Wolf Devin Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:42,2 MJ U14 57 5 km Schulen Urkunde
188 M 2235 00:28:34 Siekmann Ron DJK 97/30 Lowick C4 05:42,8 MJ U16 34 5 km Schulen Urkunde
189 M 4383 00:28:36 Blits Jannick Gesamtschule Bocholt 05:43,2 MJ U14 58 5 km Schulen Urkunde
190 M 4731 00:28:37 Niestegge Lukas Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 05:43,4 MHK 6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
191 M 4008 00:28:39 Kahlen Michel Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 05:43,8 MJ U18 47 5 km Schulen Urkunde
192 M 2701 00:28:40 Üffink Holger BK Bocholt-West 05:44,0 M30 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
193 M 4683 00:28:42 Geertsema Fabrice Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 05:44,4 MHK 7 5 km Schulen Urkunde
194 M 4453 00:28:47 Holtkamp Chris Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 05:45,4 MJ U20 14 5 km Schulen Urkunde
195 M 4503 00:28:47 Balg Luca-Joel Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 05:45,4 MJ U16 35 5 km Schulen Urkunde
196 M 4379 00:28:54 Bauer Moritz Gesamtschule Bocholt 05:46,8 MJ U14 59 5 km Schulen Urkunde
197 M 4381 00:28:54 Berger Rouven Gesamtschule Bocholt 05:46,8 MJ U14 60 5 km Schulen Urkunde
198 M 4307 00:28:55 van Waasen Leo Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:47,0 MJ U14 61 5 km Schulen Urkunde
199 M 4588 00:29:00 Eißing Jannis St. Georg-Gymnasium 05:48,0 MJ U14 62 5 km Schulen Urkunde
200 M 4001 00:29:02 Anibal Milton Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 05:48,4 MJ U14 63 5 km Schulen Urkunde
201 M 4157 00:29:04 Wanders Tom-Luka BK Bocholt-West 05:48,8 MJ U18 48 5 km Schulen Urkunde
202 M 4340 00:29:06 Beckmann Dennis GESA Rhede 05:49,2 MJ U18 49 5 km Schulen Urkunde
203 M 4144 00:29:08 Philipp Leo BK Bocholt-West 05:49,6 MJ U20 15 5 km Schulen Urkunde
204 M 4015 00:29:10 Marunski Henning Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 05:50,0 MJ U14 64 5 km Schulen Urkunde
205 M 4585 00:29:11 Barlag Thale St. Georg-Gymnasium 05:50,2 MJ U12 17 5 km Schulen Urkunde
206 M 4244 00:29:19 Langkamp Paul Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:51,8 MJ U18 50 5 km Schulen Urkunde
207 M 4213 00:29:29 Grebe Laurenz Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:53,8 MJ U14 65 5 km Schulen Urkunde
208 M 4275 00:29:29 Ridder Leonard Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:53,8 MJ U14 66 5 km Schulen Urkunde
209 M 4699 00:29:31 Müller Marvin Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 05:54,2 MHK 8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
210 M 4028 00:29:37 Verhasselt Colin Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 05:55,4 MJ U14 67 5 km Schulen Urkunde
211 M 4621 00:29:41 Wensierski Harry St. Georg-Gymnasium 05:56,2 M50 1 5 km Schulen Urkunde
212 M 4040 00:29:46 Berger Christian August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 05:57,2 M40 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
213 M 4549 00:29:47 Evers Stefan Mariengymnasium Bocholt 05:57,4 M45 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
214 M 4669 00:29:49 Bah Sidy Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 05:57,8 M50 2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
215 M 4235 00:29:50 Koch Johannes Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:58,0 MJ U20 16 5 km Schulen Urkunde
216 M 4732 00:29:52 Overbeck Julian Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 05:58,4 MJ U18 51 5 km Schulen Urkunde
217 M 4261 00:29:53 Müller Niklas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 05:58,6 MJ U18 52 5 km Schulen Urkunde
218 M 4539 00:29:54 Ölmez Onur Ludgerusschule Bocholt 05:58,8 MJ U12 18 5 km Schulen Urkunde
219 M 4171 00:29:54 Konst Leon DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D1-Junioren 05:58,8 MJ U14 68 5 km Schulen Urkunde
220 M 4165 00:29:55 Cinar Umit DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D1-Junioren 05:59,0 MJ U14 69 5 km Schulen Urkunde
221 M 4490 00:30:01 Turan Mehmet Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 06:00,2 M30 6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
222 M 4537 00:30:04 Okhuelegbe Collins Ludgerusschule Bocholt 06:00,8 MJ U12 19 5 km Schulen Urkunde
223 M 4203 00:30:05 Euting Felix Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:01,0 MJ U14 70 5 km Schulen Urkunde
224 M 4694 00:30:07 Klimczak Jeremy Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 06:01,4 MHK 9 5 km Schulen Urkunde
225 M 4515 00:30:10 Peckmann Konstatin Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 06:02,0 MJ U12 20 5 km Schulen Urkunde
226 M 4208 00:30:12 Ghulam Hazrat Ahmad Yaser Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:02,4 MJ U16 36 5 km Schulen Urkunde
227 M 4512 00:30:13 Möllenbeck Niclas Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 06:02,6 MJ U12 21 5 km Schulen Urkunde
228 M 4247 00:30:18 Lepping Jan-Bernd Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:03,6 M50 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
229 M 4671 00:30:19 Blum Niels Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 06:03,8 M50 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
230 M 4393 00:30:30 Frieling Marcel Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:06,0 M30 7 5 km Schulen Urkunde
231 M 4583 00:30:32 Stark Jerome Overbergschule Bocholt 06:06,4 MJ U16 37 5 km Schulen Urkunde
232 M 4505 00:30:34 El Morabet Tarik Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 06:06,8 MJ U12 22 5 km Schulen Urkunde
233 M 4290 00:30:35 Sieverdingbeck Marcus Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:07,0 M40 3 5 km Schulen Urkunde
234 M 4526 00:30:37 Werner Nevio Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 06:07,4 MJ U14 71 5 km Schulen Urkunde
235 M 4555 00:30:40 Lensing Paul Mariengymnasium Bocholt 06:08,0 MJ U18 53 5 km Schulen Urkunde
236 M 4118 00:30:42 Ebbert Fynn BK Bocholt-West 06:08,4 MJ U20 17 5 km Schulen Urkunde
237 M 4109 00:30:43 Blümer Christian BK Bocholt-West 06:08,6 MJ U20 18 5 km Schulen Urkunde
238 M 4117 00:30:44 Dunckhöfner Christian BK Bocholt-West 06:08,8 MHK 10 5 km Schulen Urkunde
239 M 4148 00:30:44 Sindermann Florian BK Bocholt-West 06:08,8 MJ U18 54 5 km Schulen Urkunde
240 M 4105 00:30:44 Bahl Florian BK Bocholt-West 06:08,8 MJ U20 19 5 km Schulen Urkunde
241 M 4146 00:30:44 Roeterink Cornel BK Bocholt-West 06:08,8 MJ U20 20 5 km Schulen Urkunde
242 M 4135 00:30:45 Kemper Nils BK Bocholt-West 06:09,0 MHK 11 5 km Schulen Urkunde
243 M 4113 00:30:47 Cancaya Can BK Bocholt-West 06:09,4 MJ U20 21 5 km Schulen Urkunde
244 M 4158 00:30:47 Welzel Marvin BK Bocholt-West 06:09,4 MJ U20 22 5 km Schulen Urkunde
245 M 4624 00:31:17 Buss Lennart St.-Josef-Gymnasium 06:15,4 MJ U16 38 5 km Schulen Urkunde
246 M 4653 00:31:19 Tebroke Jannis St.-Josef-Gymnasium 06:15,8 MJ U14 72 5 km Schulen Urkunde
247 M 4400 00:31:32 Koch Jan Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:18,4 M50 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
248 M 4429 00:31:32 Küper Christian Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:18,4 M35 6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
249 M 4285 00:31:33 Schultheiß Christoph Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:18,6 M60 4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
250 M 4324 00:31:35 Klein Emre fullhouse 06:19,0 MJ U16 39 5 km Schulen Urkunde
251 M 4528 00:31:39 Becks Nico Klaraschule Bocholt 06:19,8 MJ U12 23 5 km Schulen Urkunde
252 M 4330 00:31:41 Niehues Maik fullhouse 06:20,2 MJ U16 40 5 km Schulen Urkunde
253 M 4328 00:31:41 Lörcks Christian fullhouse 06:20,2 MJ U16 41 5 km Schulen Urkunde
254 M 4335 00:31:41 Thiesing Ameya fullhouse 06:20,2 MJ U16 42 5 km Schulen Urkunde
255 M 4320 00:31:41 Bollmann Luca fullhouse 06:20,2 MJ U16 43 5 km Schulen Urkunde
256 M 4327 00:31:41 Langenhoff Niels fullhouse 06:20,2 MJ U16 44 5 km Schulen Urkunde
257 M 4331 00:31:42 Schlattmann Paul fullhouse 06:20,4 MJ U16 45 5 km Schulen Urkunde
258 M 4326 00:31:42 Langenbrink Leo fullhouse 06:20,4 MJ U16 46 5 km Schulen Urkunde
259 M 4336 00:31:42 Wollberg Elias fullhouse 06:20,4 MJ U16 47 5 km Schulen Urkunde
260 M 4323 00:31:42 Hund Peter fullhouse 06:20,4 MJ U16 48 5 km Schulen Urkunde
261 M 4319 00:31:42 Alfs Robin fullhouse 06:20,4 MJ U16 49 5 km Schulen Urkunde
262 M 4321 00:31:42 Cürsgen Elija fullhouse 06:20,4 MJ U16 50 5 km Schulen Urkunde
263 M 4332 00:31:42 Sekyra Fabi fullhouse 06:20,4 MJ U16 51 5 km Schulen Urkunde
264 M 4334 00:31:44 Streib Tobi fullhouse 06:20,8 M30 8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
265 M 4405 00:31:44 Möllmann Niels Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:20,8 MJ U18 55 5 km Schulen Urkunde
266 M 4646 00:31:50 Paus Justus St.-Josef-Gymnasium 06:22,0 MJ U14 73 5 km Schulen Urkunde
267 M 4474 00:32:01 Niemczyk Damian Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 06:24,2 MJ U20 23 5 km Schulen Urkunde
268 M 4494 00:32:01 Weber Miguel Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 06:24,2 MJ U18 56 5 km Schulen Urkunde
269 M 4278 00:32:05 Schlatt Felix Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt 06:25,0 MJ U14 74 5 km Schulen Urkunde
270 M 4388 00:32:19 Demming Julius Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:27,8 MJ U14 75 5 km Schulen Urkunde
271 M 4384 00:32:24 Bohle Christian Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:28,8 MJ U12 24 5 km Schulen Urkunde
272 M 4705 00:32:28 Schmitz Kevin Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 06:29,6 MHK 12 5 km Schulen Urkunde
273 M 4538 00:32:49 Ölmez Burak Ludgerusschule Bocholt 06:33,8 MJ U12 25 5 km Schulen Urkunde
274 M 7238 00:33:24 Assink Niels Gesamtschule Bocholt 06:40,8 MJ U16 52 5 km Schulen Urkunde
275 M 4733 00:33:38 Rüdiger Tobias Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 06:43,6 M30 9 5 km Schulen Urkunde
276 M 4511 00:34:11 Mamasis Odysseas Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule 06:50,2 MJ U14 76 5 km Schulen Urkunde
277 M 4447 00:34:36 Guadalipi Christian Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 06:55,2 MJ U18 57 5 km Schulen Urkunde
278 M 4481 00:34:37 Schepers Tim Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 06:55,4 MJ U18 58 5 km Schulen Urkunde
279 M 4495 00:34:39 Weigel Gabriel Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 06:55,8 MJ U16 53 5 km Schulen Urkunde
280 M 4486 00:34:39 Sobotka Oktawian Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 06:55,8 MJ U16 54 5 km Schulen Urkunde
281 M 4451 00:34:46 Hagestedt Justin Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 06:57,2 MJ U16 55 5 km Schulen Urkunde
282 M 4530 00:34:47 Siekmann Levi Klaraschule Bocholt 06:57,4 MJ U12 26 5 km Schulen Urkunde
283 M 4489 00:34:48 Tenbrink Luca Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 06:57,6 MJ U18 59 5 km Schulen Urkunde
284 M 4667 00:34:55 Azimi Ahmad Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 06:59,0 MHK 13 5 km Schulen Urkunde
285 M 4468 00:34:55 Lauzer Bartosz Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 06:59,0 MJ U14 77 5 km Schulen Urkunde
286 M 4020 00:34:56 Rademacher Paul Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 06:59,2 MJ U14 78 5 km Schulen Urkunde
287 M 4339 00:34:56 Akay Elias GESA Rhede 06:59,2 MJ U14 79 5 km Schulen Urkunde
288 M 4062 00:35:24 Scholten Hendrik August-Vetter-BK Bocholt 07:04,8 MJ U18 60 5 km Schulen Urkunde
289 M 4432 00:35:37 Akhtar Sarjeel Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 07:07,4 MJ U16 56 5 km Schulen Urkunde
290 M 4703 00:36:05 Sassenfeld Florian Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 07:13,0 MHK 14 5 km Schulen Urkunde
291 M 4693 00:36:05 Khawaja Sajiel Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 07:13,0 MHK 15 5 km Schulen Urkunde
292 M 4691 00:36:12 Jahnke Philipp Weiterbildungskolleg Westmünsterlan 07:14,4 MHK 16 5 km Schulen Urkunde
293 M 4720 00:36:38 Bujaku Leart Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 07:19,6 MJ U18 61 5 km Schulen Urkunde
294 M 4714 00:36:38 Akyel Sefkan Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 07:19,6 MJ U18 62 5 km Schulen Urkunde
295 M 4480 00:38:44 Samir Mahar Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 07:44,8 MJ U18 63 5 km Schulen Urkunde
296 M 4719 00:40:04 Boeck Wolfgang Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule 08:00,8 M60 5 5 km Schulen Urkunde
297 M 4491 00:40:21 Ulbrich Jan-Niklas Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 08:04,2 MJ U18 64 5 km Schulen Urkunde
298 M 4482 00:40:22 Schmitz Jesse Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt 08:04,4 MJ U18 65 5 km Schulen Urkunde
299 M 4035 00:45:54 Hamarat Baran Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc 09:10,8 MJ U14 80 5 km Schulen Urkunde