Ergebnisse - Gladbecker Sparkassenlauf 2017 - 5 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 00:18:43.2 Hiegemann Anna Maria 1067 LT-Stoppenberg W 1 03:44,6 5 km Urkunde
2 W 00:18:43.6 Rauschen Maiko 1168 LG Olympia Dortmund WJ U20 1 03:44,6 5 km Urkunde
3 W 00:20:01.1 Schulte-Wermlinghoff Teresa 1189 LG Dorsten WJ U16 1 04:00,2 5 km Urkunde
4 W 00:20:20.2 Moll Franziska 1255 TV Werne 03 WJ U16 2 04:04,0 5 km Urkunde
5 W 00:20:23.4 Dobre Lidia 1256 Floris W 2 04:04,6 5 km Urkunde
6 W 00:20:24.7 Jedras Barbara 1083 TUSEM Essen W45 1 04:04,8 5 km Urkunde
7 W 00:21:33.9 Niesner Melanie 1143 DJK SG Tackenberg W30 1 04:18,6 5 km Urkunde
8 W 00:22:32.3 Fraas Melanie 1048 LC Adler Bottrop W40 1 04:30,4 5 km Urkunde
9 W 00:22:32.4 Grunenberg Beata 1260 Laufsport Bunert Duisburg W30 2 04:30,4 5 km Urkunde
10 W 00:22:42.9 Tillmann Ina 1212 BSG Sparkasse Essen W50 1 04:32,4 5 km Urkunde
11 W 00:22:49.9 Hoffmann Melina 1071 Recklinghäuser Speedsnails W 3 04:33,8 5 km Urkunde
12 W 00:23:44.8 Kernebeck Nadine 1098 Gelsenkirchen W 4 04:44,8 5 km Urkunde
13 W 00:23:45.4 Giesemann Maria 1055 Bochum W30 3 04:45,0 5 km Urkunde
14 W 00:24:49.2 Maas Dr. Antje 1134 TuS 09 Erkenschwick W50 2 04:57,8 5 km Urkunde
15 W 00:24:52.7 Althans Jeanette 1017 Gladbeck W30 4 04:58,4 5 km Urkunde
16 W 00:24:58.2 Pospiech Christine 1167 TLV Germania Überruhr W50 3 04:59,6 5 km Urkunde
17 W 00:25:22.6 Gralla Christina 1058 handballverbindet W30 5 05:04,4 5 km Urkunde
18 W 00:25:22.7 Spöntjes Wilhelmina 1198 handballverbindet W30 6 05:04,4 5 km Urkunde
19 W 00:25:23.5 Strübbe Monika 1206 Gladbeck W40 2 05:04,6 5 km Urkunde
20 W 00:25:27.9 Dudzik Yvonne 1039 Nanjing W30 7 05:05,4 5 km Urkunde
21 W 00:25:45.2 Rottgardt Regina 1173 Bedburg-Hau W30 8 05:09,0 5 km Urkunde
22 W 00:26:00.2 Tillmann Anna 1213 Essen, Ruhr WJ U18 1 05:12,0 5 km Urkunde
23 W 00:26:13.9 Albers Nicole 1015 Dorsten W35 1 05:14,6 5 km Urkunde
24 W 00:26:23.6 Pabst Petra 1155 beVegt.de W40 3 05:16,6 5 km Urkunde
25 W 00:26:35.8 Thole Hannah 1211 Lyksborg Børnehave W 5 05:19,0 5 km Urkunde
26 W 00:26:40.1 Spöntjes Claudia 1199 ASV Duisburg W55 1 05:20,0 5 km Urkunde
27 W 00:26:51.8 Stolle Birgit 1205 TUSEM Essen W55 2 05:22,2 5 km Urkunde
28 W 00:26:53.1 Sönnichsen Lucienne 1197 Canicross-Outdoorsports - SCV Hesse W 6 05:22,6 5 km Urkunde
29 W 00:27:19.4 Oberborbeck Carina 1146 Essen, Ruhr WJ U18 2 05:27,8 5 km Urkunde
30 W 00:27:54.4 Bader Ramona 1022 TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck W 7 05:34,8 5 km Urkunde
31 W 00:27:54.8 Ott Gabriele 1150 TuS09 Erkenschwick W50 4 05:34,8 5 km Urkunde
32 W 00:28:28.3 Müller Miriam 1140 VfL Gladbeck 1921 W 8 05:41,6 5 km Urkunde
33 W 00:28:31.1 Tarrach Eva 1209 Bottrop W35 2 05:42,2 5 km Urkunde
34 W 00:28:31.5 Kleineberg Stefanie 1100 Gladbeck W30 9 05:42,2 5 km Urkunde
35 W 00:28:56.8 Schneider Daniela 1182 handballverbindet W30 10 05:47,2 5 km Urkunde
36 W 00:29:07.3 Fischer Susanne 1047 SV Gladbeck 1913 W45 2 05:49,4 5 km Urkunde
37 W 00:29:07.7 Gentile Gianina 1052 Frau W30 11 05:49,4 5 km Urkunde
38 W 00:29:28.1 Oczylok Melanie 1244 W40 4 05:53,6 5 km Urkunde
39 W 00:29:36.8 Schal Anita 1176 SfbB W70 1 05:55,2 5 km Urkunde
40 W 00:29:40.1 Staubermann Hermi 1200 LA Spvgg. Herten W75 1 05:56,0 5 km Urkunde
41 W 00:29:43.0 Sieweke Christina 1195 Essen, Ruhr W 9 05:56,6 5 km Urkunde
42 W 00:29:58.4 Lenga Alexandra 1129 Recklinghäuser Speedsnails W 10 05:59,6 5 km Urkunde
43 W 00:29:58.7 Winkel Susanne 1228 Dorsten W30 12 05:59,6 5 km Urkunde
44 W 00:30:32.3 Wilms Nadine 1227 Oberhausen, Rheinland W40 5 06:06,4 5 km Urkunde
45 W 00:30:54.1 Bersch Vanessa 1026 Essen W35 3 06:10,8 5 km Urkunde
46 W 00:31:09.0 Hagemann Anja 1062 VfL Gladbeck - Fun Runner W35 4 06:13,8 5 km Urkunde
47 W 00:31:11.6 Baldes Christina 1023 TSV Spanische Pfoten W45 3 06:14,2 5 km Urkunde
48 W 00:31:12.3 Wagner Jasmin 1219 Gladbeck W30 13 06:14,4 5 km Urkunde
49 W 00:31:20.4 Seeger Linda 1193 Essen, Ruhr W 11 06:16,0 5 km Urkunde
50 W 00:31:22.9 Westermann Christiane 1226 BSG Vogelsang W50 5 06:16,4 5 km Urkunde
51 W 00:31:23.6 Reinhardt Sabine 1170 Essen, Ruhr W50 6 06:16,6 5 km Urkunde
52 W 00:31:25.4 Nosing Kerstin 1144 Recklinghäuser Speedsnails W45 4 06:17,0 5 km Urkunde
53 W 00:31:36.7 Vester Charlotte 1217 Gladbeck WJ U14 1 06:19,2 5 km Urkunde
54 W 00:32:03.2 Backhaus Veronika 1021 Gladbeck W 12 06:24,6 5 km Urkunde
55 W 00:32:06.9 Piel Elvira 1246 W50 7 06:25,2 5 km Urkunde
56 W 00:32:22.5 Plewa Stephanie 1165 Gladbeck W 13 06:28,4 5 km Urkunde
57 W 00:32:23.1 Peters Kerstin 1163 TSV Spanische Pfoten W55 3 06:28,6 5 km Urkunde
58 W 00:32:24.3 Wolthaus Jacqueline 1231 Gladbeck W 14 06:28,8 5 km Urkunde
59 W 00:32:24.4 Bruns Jasmin 1037 Gladbeck W 15 06:28,8 5 km Urkunde
60 W 00:32:29.1 Marquardt Nadine 1135 Essen, Ruhr W35 5 06:29,8 5 km Urkunde
61 W 00:32:29.5 Hirsch Rosa 1068 team-4haus W60 1 06:29,8 5 km Urkunde
62 W 00:32:36.9 Schreiber Steffi 1186 Gelsenkirchen W40 6 06:31,2 5 km Urkunde
63 W 00:32:37.0 Pasdzior Edeltraud 1158 VfL Gladbeck - Fun Runner W55 4 06:31,4 5 km Urkunde
64 W 00:32:44.8 Scheffert-Pruschke Petra 1178 TSV Spanische Pfoten W40 7 06:32,8 5 km Urkunde
65 W 00:33:50.5 Nett Nadine 1141 Bochum W 16 06:46,0 5 km Urkunde
66 W 00:33:52.7 Vester Christiane 1216 Gladbeck W50 8 06:46,4 5 km Urkunde
67 W 00:34:38.0 Jockenhöfer Sarah 1084 Gladbeck W 17 06:55,6 5 km Urkunde
68 W 00:34:58.3 Klöckner Andrea 1105 Dorsten W35 6 06:59,6 5 km Urkunde
69 W 00:34:58.3 Bachor Adriana 1020 O1 W 18 06:59,6 5 km Urkunde
70 W 00:35:42.6 Werthmann Lisa 1252 Deutsche Post AG W 19 07:08,4 5 km Urkunde
71 W 00:37:22.4 Grabowski Aprilia 1057 Gladbeck WJ U20 2 07:28,4 5 km Urkunde
72 W 00:38:38.6 John Svenja 1088 Borbecker Raketen Essen W30 14 07:43,6 5 km Urkunde
73 W 00:39:17.6 Klöpzig Marina 1106 Essen, Ruhr W55 5 07:51,4 5 km Urkunde
74 W 00:39:59.8 Konietzka Mattea 1115 Gelsenkirchen W35 7 07:59,8 5 km Urkunde
75 W 00:40:01.5 Schmechel Christiane 1179 Essen W45 5 08:00,2 5 km Urkunde
76 W 00:43:09.8 Rommeswinkel Charlotte 1172 100 % Blau und Weiß W30 15 08:37,8 5 km Urkunde
77 W 00:44:40.3 Oeffelke Dorothea 1148 Hobbyläufer on Tour W60 2 08:56,0 5 km Urkunde
78 W 00:46:19.3 Bos Katja 1031 Wacker Durchlaufen W45 6 09:15,8 5 km Urkunde
1 M 00:16:33.6 van Dongen Heinz 1263 TSV Weeze M40 1 03:18,6 5 km Urkunde
2 M 00:17:03.8 Duggan Stephen 1040 Sportfreunde Ennepetal M40 2 03:24,6 5 km Urkunde
3 M 00:17:18.2 Werth Christian 1247 Remscheider SV M30 1 03:27,6 5 km Urkunde
4 M 00:17:35.9 Joswig Andreas 1089 Schwelmer Jungs M50 1 03:31,0 5 km Urkunde
5 M 00:17:46.8 Peters Mark 1161 Recklinghäuser LC M45 1 03:33,2 5 km Urkunde
6 M 00:18:36.1 Schories Jens 1185 SV Gelsenkirchen-Horst 64 M 1 03:43,2 5 km Urkunde
7 M 00:18:38.1 Brecklinghaus Martin 1034 LT-Stoppenberg M30 2 03:43,6 5 km Urkunde
8 M 00:18:42.7 Peters Michael 1164 Laufjunkies M35 1 03:44,4 5 km Urkunde
9 M 00:18:46.5 Engelbracht Frank 1044 Schwelmer Jungs M50 2 03:45,2 5 km Urkunde
10 M 00:19:15.4 Lorenz Markus 1267 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M 2 03:51,0 5 km Urkunde
11 M 00:19:16.6 Banaszak Patrick 1025 TUS 09 Erkenschwick M 3 03:51,2 5 km Urkunde
12 M 00:19:23.8 Niesner Daniel 1142 DJK SG Tackenberg M 4 03:52,6 5 km Urkunde
13 M 00:19:45.7 Peek Holger 1160 TUSEM Essen M40 3 03:57,0 5 km Urkunde
14 M 00:19:46.4 Kordes Karsten 1116 LSF Münster M35 2 03:57,2 5 km Urkunde
15 M 00:20:03.7 Wendler Arne 1224 TuS 09 Erkenschwick M45 2 04:00,6 5 km Urkunde
16 M 00:20:03.8 Bryll Holger 1249 M45 3 04:00,6 5 km Urkunde
17 M 00:20:04.8 Stegemann Bernd 1202 SG Suderwich M60 1 04:00,8 5 km Urkunde
18 M 00:20:15.8 Nowakowski Peter 1145 LT-Stoppenberg M45 4 04:03,0 5 km Urkunde
19 M 00:20:30.5 Jakobs Jonathan 1080 SG Schönebeck C1 MJ U16 1 04:06,0 5 km Urkunde
20 M 00:20:32.8 Zücker Jan 1237 Dortmund M 5 04:06,4 5 km Urkunde
21 M 00:20:34.1 Papenfuß Marius 1157 TuS 09 Erkenschwick M 6 04:06,8 5 km Urkunde
22 M 00:20:34.7 Brandt Helge 1257 Bunert Duisburg After Work Runner M40 4 04:06,8 5 km Urkunde
23 M 00:20:36.1 Huskotte Jörg 1078 Viermärker Dortmund M50 3 04:07,2 5 km Urkunde
24 M 00:20:45.7 Schnabel Christoph 1180 Moers M35 3 04:09,0 5 km Urkunde
25 M 00:20:48.4 Altmüller Markus Elias 1018 VfL Gladbeck 1921 M 7 04:09,6 5 km Urkunde
26 M 00:20:52.2 Schönwald Gerrit 1183 Schermbeck, Niederrhein M35 4 04:10,4 5 km Urkunde
27 M 00:20:53.3 Kriegeskorte Jochen 1122 Recklinghausen, Westfalen M50 4 04:10,6 5 km Urkunde
28 M 00:21:30.8 Lokenberg Tamino 1133 PV-Triathlon Witten MJ U14 1 04:18,0 5 km Urkunde
29 M 00:21:35.9 Galland Gordon 1050 SUS Bertlich M40 5 04:19,0 5 km Urkunde
30 M 00:21:46.9 Knümann Rene 1114 Gladbeck M 8 04:21,2 5 km Urkunde
31 M 00:21:47.2 Kayi Bayram 1254 Deutsche Post AG M 9 04:21,4 5 km Urkunde
32 M 00:21:54.0 Brendel Andre 1035 Bottrop M35 5 04:22,8 5 km Urkunde
33 M 00:22:02.9 Nixdorf Dirk 1238 SG Suderwich M50 5 04:24,4 5 km Urkunde
34 M 00:22:05.1 Schelter Michael 1245 LG Hamm M45 5 04:25,0 5 km Urkunde
35 M 00:22:10.1 Aerdts Rob 1264 TSV Weeze M50 6 04:26,0 5 km Urkunde
36 M 00:22:19.1 Winkler Benjamin 1230 Trassenläufer M30 3 04:27,8 5 km Urkunde
37 M 00:22:21.3 Schubert Dominik 1188 Gelsenkirchen M30 4 04:28,2 5 km Urkunde
38 M 00:22:25.9 Kletke Claudio 1103 BSG Vogelsang M45 6 04:29,0 5 km Urkunde
39 M 00:22:36.7 Hallay Florian 1265 M 10 04:31,2 5 km Urkunde
40 M 00:22:42.7 Gerard Klaus 1262 BSG Sparkasse Essen M55 1 04:32,4 5 km Urkunde
41 M 00:22:43.5 Jarosch Stefan 1240 M35 6 04:32,6 5 km Urkunde
42 M 00:22:53.1 Lochmann Norbert 1261 SV 13 M55 2 04:34,6 5 km Urkunde
43 M 00:23:00.1 Woszeck Detlef 1232 BSG Vogelsang M55 3 04:36,0 5 km Urkunde
44 M 00:23:12.6 Krieger Mike 1118 MKE - Dortmund M55 4 04:38,4 5 km Urkunde
45 M 00:23:13.6 Pospiech Klaus 1166 TLV Germania Überruhr M55 5 04:38,6 5 km Urkunde
46 M 00:23:19.1 Löffler Carsten 1132 Essen, Ruhr M45 7 04:39,8 5 km Urkunde
47 M 00:23:19.4 Zitzmann Rene 1236 Recklinghäuser Speedsnails M35 7 04:39,8 5 km Urkunde
48 M 00:23:26.3 Blecker Pascal 1029 Dorsten M 11 04:41,2 5 km Urkunde
49 M 00:23:26.3 Weindt Stefan 1221 Essen, Ruhr M45 8 04:41,2 5 km Urkunde
50 M 00:23:33.9 Kipar Finn 1099 SV Gladbeck 1913 MJ U14 2 04:42,6 5 km Urkunde
51 M 00:23:39.8 Jakobs Harald 1079 Oberhausen, Rheinland M45 9 04:43,8 5 km Urkunde
52 M 00:23:51.6 Gertlowski Christian 1054 Gladbeck M 12 04:46,2 5 km Urkunde
53 M 00:23:55.1 Kunze Tobias 1126 Gladbeck M 13 04:47,0 5 km Urkunde
54 M 00:23:57.0 Metzkowitz Gerd 1137 Team Essen 99 M60 2 04:47,4 5 km Urkunde
55 M 00:24:04.4 Winkel Jeremy 1229 Dorsten MJ U14 3 04:48,8 5 km Urkunde
56 M 00:24:06.2 Schaefer Marius 1174 SG Asbachtal 2015 M40 6 04:49,2 5 km Urkunde
57 M 00:24:09.2 Oberborbeck Ludger 1147 Essen, Ruhr M50 7 04:49,8 5 km Urkunde
58 M 00:24:38.0 Schneider Sebastian 1181 Datteln M 14 04:55,6 5 km Urkunde
59 M 00:24:38.3 Seidler Sascha 1251 Deutsche Post AG M40 7 04:55,6 5 km Urkunde
60 M 00:24:39.0 Holstein Dirk 1072 LGO Bochum M50 8 04:55,8 5 km Urkunde
61 M 00:24:43.9 Alajati Abdul 1011 Recklinghäuser Speedsnails M 15 04:56,6 5 km Urkunde
62 M 00:24:45.7 Jamin Tobias 1082 VfL Gladbeck 1921 M 16 04:57,0 5 km Urkunde
63 M 00:24:50.3 Albrecht Marius 1016 VfL Gladbeck 1921 MJ U14 4 04:58,0 5 km Urkunde
64 M 00:24:56.7 Webera Thomas 1220 BSG Sparkasse Esseen M50 9 04:59,2 5 km Urkunde
65 M 00:25:00.1 Reeh Sigurd 1169 Herr M50 10 05:00,0 5 km Urkunde
66 M 00:25:12.1 Gerigk Dirk 1053 Herten, Westfalen M45 10 05:02,4 5 km Urkunde
67 M 00:25:15.9 Werthmann Michael 1253 Deutsche Post AG M50 11 05:03,0 5 km Urkunde
68 M 00:25:21.3 Orlowski Sven 1149 Gelsenkirchen MJ U20 1 05:04,2 5 km Urkunde
69 M 00:25:21.7 Leßmann Markus 1130 Essen, Ruhr M40 8 05:04,2 5 km Urkunde
70 M 00:25:29.4 Strübbe Carsten 1207 Gladbeck M40 9 05:05,8 5 km Urkunde
71 M 00:25:36.1 Tekathen Lars 1210 TriFUN Kleve M40 10 05:07,2 5 km Urkunde
72 M 00:25:38.1 Langner Jürgen 1128 Dorsten M60 3 05:07,6 5 km Urkunde
73 M 00:25:46.5 Kramer Alexander 1117 Gelsenkirchen M30 5 05:09,2 5 km Urkunde
74 M 00:26:00.0 Wellpoth Jan 1222 VfL Gladbeck 1921 MJ U14 5 05:12,0 5 km Urkunde
75 M 00:26:05.8 Müller Rainer 1239 M60 4 05:13,0 5 km Urkunde
76 M 00:26:06.0 Kaul Dennis 1241 AFC Essen M35 8 05:13,2 5 km Urkunde
77 M 00:26:16.0 Wellroth Andreas 1258 VfL Gladbeck M45 11 05:15,2 5 km Urkunde
78 M 00:26:20.9 Leven Sascha 1131 Gelsenkirchen MJ U20 2 05:16,0 5 km Urkunde
79 M 00:26:26.1 Harler Werner 1063 Gladbeck M70 1 05:17,2 5 km Urkunde
80 M 00:26:35.7 Ladwig Timo 1127 Essen, Ruhr M 17 05:19,0 5 km Urkunde
81 M 00:26:54.1 Schories Uwe 1184 Herten, Westfalen M50 12 05:22,8 5 km Urkunde
82 M 00:27:22.4 Kniffka Arkadius 1107 Gelsenkirchen M45 12 05:28,4 5 km Urkunde
83 M 00:27:27.6 Reinhold Volker 1248 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 E.v. M60 5 05:29,4 5 km Urkunde
84 M 00:27:51.6 Wick Fritz 1242 NiersRunners Wachtendonk M65 1 05:34,2 5 km Urkunde
85 M 00:28:09.6 aus der Wieschen Helmut 1019 Dortmund M40 11 05:37,8 5 km Urkunde
86 M 00:28:29.9 Seifert Peter 1194 TVK 1877 Essen M70 2 05:41,8 5 km Urkunde
87 M 00:28:40.9 Kieschnick Robert 1243 M50 13 05:44,0 5 km Urkunde
88 M 00:28:44.8 Weß Martin 1225 Essen, Ruhr M50 14 05:44,8 5 km Urkunde
89 M 00:29:16.2 Griguhn Reiner 1059 Herr M60 6 05:51,2 5 km Urkunde
90 M 00:29:36.5 Schal Manfred 1175 SfbB M70 3 05:55,2 5 km Urkunde
91 M 00:29:58.4 Gentile Raffaele 1051 Gladbeck M55 6 05:59,6 5 km Urkunde
92 M 00:30:04.4 Buttler Dirk 1259 TSV Spanische Pfoten E.V M45 13 06:00,8 5 km Urkunde
93 M 00:31:11.8 Albers Frank 1014 Dorsten M40 12 06:14,2 5 km Urkunde
94 M 00:31:13.2 Wypchlo Robert 1233 Recklinghausen, Westfalen M40 13 06:14,6 5 km Urkunde
95 M 00:31:20.3 Habeth Felix 1061 Essen, Ruhr M30 6 06:16,0 5 km Urkunde
96 M 00:32:13.9 Peters Nick 1162 TSV Spanische Pfoten MJ U20 3 06:26,6 5 km Urkunde
97 M 00:32:24.8 Zielony Pascal 1235 Gladbeck M 18 06:28,8 5 km Urkunde
98 M 00:32:41.4 Ofiera Roman 1266 Fun-Runner M55 7 06:32,2 5 km Urkunde
99 M 00:32:49.2 Schröer Jürgen 1187 Oberhausen, Rheinland M55 8 06:33,8 5 km Urkunde
100 M 00:33:43.0 Timp Volker 1214 Oberhausen, Rheinland M60 7 06:44,6 5 km Urkunde
101 M 00:35:19.3 Erdt Alexander 1045 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M35 9 07:03,8 5 km Urkunde
102 M 00:35:19.7 Dräger Boris 1250 Deutsche Post AG M30 7 07:03,8 5 km Urkunde
103 M 00:37:23.1 Grabowski Robert 1056 SV Gladbeck 1913 M45 14 07:28,6 5 km Urkunde
104 M 00:38:38.2 Mohnhaus Jörg 1138 AUSDAUERSCHULE by bunert M40 14 07:43,6 5 km Urkunde
105 M 00:38:38.6 Schulz Michael 1190 Haltern am See M40 15 07:43,6 5 km Urkunde
106 M 00:46:19.1 Bos Wolfgang 1033 Wacker Durchlaufen M50 15 09:15,8 5 km Urkunde