Ergebnisse - Gladbecker Sparkassenlauf 2017 - Halbmarathon
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 01:29:52.4 Dioni Gorla 375 ART Düsseldorf W 1 04:15,5 21.1 km Urkunde
2 W 01:32:38.1 Kanditt Katja 117 OSC Waldniel W40 1 04:23,4 21.1 km Urkunde
3 W 01:36:42.4 Dobre Lidia 250 Floris W 2 04:35,9 21.1 km Urkunde
4 W 01:37:23.3 Zimmermann Annika 299 TUS 09 Erkenschwick W 3 04:36,9 21.1 km Urkunde
5 W 01:40:04.7 van Vliet Anja 336 AV Veteranen Nederland W55 1 04:44,5 21.1 km Urkunde
6 W 01:40:16.6 Rengers Katja 347 Starlight Team Essen W35 1 04:45,1 21.1 km Urkunde
7 W 01:40:42.7 Möllensiep Sybille 157 SUS Schalke 96 W55 2 04:46,3 21.1 km Urkunde
8 W 01:41:10.8 Demir Ümran 50 Ayyo Team Essen e.V. W45 1 04:47,6 21.1 km Urkunde
9 W 01:43:24.7 Tank Regina 248 Dortmund W55 3 04:54,0 21.1 km Urkunde
10 W 01:43:29.0 Bruns Klaudia 41 Borbecker Raketen Essen W55 4 04:54,2 21.1 km Urkunde
11 W 01:45:04.6 Neubauer Karin 163 Ausdauerschule by bunert W30 1 04:58,7 21.1 km Urkunde
12 W 01:45:47.5 Abel Katrin 7 LT Rhein Herne Kanal 1988 W 4 05:00,8 21.1 km Urkunde
13 W 01:47:41.1 Risse Heike 186 PV-Triathlon Witten W50 1 05:06,2 21.1 km Urkunde
14 W 01:47:58.2 Dallmann Heike 48 Ausdauerschule by bunert W50 2 05:07,0 21.1 km Urkunde
15 W 01:50:53.6 Zachow Doris 295 TSG Kirchhellen W50 3 05:15,3 21.1 km Urkunde
16 W 01:52:16.9 Yetis Özlem 292 Ayyo Team Essen e.V. W35 2 05:19,2 21.1 km Urkunde
17 W 01:52:31.8 Straetmans Helena 228 Aachen WJ U20 1 05:19,9 21.1 km Urkunde
18 W 01:54:12.3 Rohr Anja 187 TSG KIchhellen W45 2 05:24,7 21.1 km Urkunde
19 W 01:56:42.1 Kalde Melanie 115 Läuferteam Seetour W40 2 05:31,8 21.1 km Urkunde
20 W 01:57:35.1 Grunwald Kathrin 83 Dinslaken W30 2 05:34,3 21.1 km Urkunde
21 W 01:58:06.2 Claus Annika 46 Dorsten W35 3 05:35,8 21.1 km Urkunde
22 W 01:58:14.4 Aretz Julia 10 Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord W40 3 05:36,2 21.1 km Urkunde
23 W 01:58:23.7 Indenbirken Marion 352 W40 4 05:36,6 21.1 km Urkunde
24 W 01:59:21.2 Grube Jennifer 82 Flying Dragons W30 3 05:39,3 21.1 km Urkunde
25 W 01:59:55.9 Niehus Corinna 386 TB Burgsteinfurt W 5 05:41,9 21.1 km Urkunde
26 W 02:01:07.9 Hellmer Ulrike 91 Essen, Ruhr W55 5 05:44,4 21.1 km Urkunde
27 W 02:04:05.1 Groh Manuela 351 OTV-Endurance Team W50 4 05:52,8 21.1 km Urkunde
28 W 02:04:36.8 Kollassa Marina 123 Lop Buri Gym Dorsten W 6 05:54,3 21.1 km Urkunde
29 W 02:07:04.9 Recker Jutta 179 Fokus Selm W50 5 06:01,3 21.1 km Urkunde
30 W 02:08:40.8 Göppert Sandra 364 Marathon Dinslaken W45 3 06:05,8 21.1 km Urkunde
31 W 02:09:54.4 Stechow Katja 225 LC Duisburg W40 5 06:09,3 21.1 km Urkunde
32 W 02:09:54.6 Mecking Betty 150 RTG Running Team Grafenberg W50 6 06:09,3 21.1 km Urkunde
33 W 02:10:03.0 Giebe Lena 74 Gladbeck W 7 06:09,8 21.1 km Urkunde
34 W 02:10:28.9 Schön Sandra 211 Borbecker Raketen Essen W40 6 06:11,9 21.1 km Urkunde
35 W 02:10:29.1 Laschke Ulrike 130 Borbecker Raketen Essen W55 6 06:11,0 21.1 km Urkunde
36 W 02:10:29.7 Tyree Susanne 260 Borbecker Raketen Essen W45 4 06:11,0 21.1 km Urkunde
37 W 02:10:29.9 Mohnhaus Jessica 155 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W35 4 06:11,0 21.1 km Urkunde
38 W 02:10:44.7 Heppe Daniela 96 Spanische Pfoten e. V. W45 5 06:11,7 21.1 km Urkunde
39 W 02:10:52.1 Paluszek Corinna 334 W 8 06:12,1 21.1 km Urkunde
40 W 02:11:31.2 Szczepek Jutta 245 Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord W55 7 06:14,9 21.1 km Urkunde
41 W 02:11:31.3 Brauns Elisabeth 37 Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord W50 7 06:14,9 21.1 km Urkunde
42 W 02:11:51.9 Otten Inge 167 LG Alpen W60 1 06:14,9 21.1 km Urkunde
43 W 02:12:12.3 Drosdek Claudia Maria 59 LC Duisburg W45 6 06:15,9 21.1 km Urkunde
44 W 02:12:20.8 Ziehm Stephanie 296 Dorsten W35 5 06:16,3 21.1 km Urkunde
45 W 02:16:53.5 Hilgert Barbara 100 LG Alpen W60 2 06:29,2 21.1 km Urkunde
46 W 02:17:11.9 Zuddas Daniela 302 Dinslaken W45 7 06:30,0 21.1 km Urkunde
47 W 02:17:19.2 Beckmann Heike 25 KarateDo Gladbeck W45 8 06:30,4 21.1 km Urkunde
48 W 02:20:55.8 Lindemann Susi 141 Mülheim an der Ruhr W45 9 06:40,7 21.1 km Urkunde
49 W 02:20:55.8 Wurzeler Nicole 291 Gelsenkirchen W45 10 06:40,7 21.1 km Urkunde
50 W 02:29:30.4 Kostenko Olena 127 Nürnberg, Mittelfranken W35 6 07:05,1 21.1 km Urkunde
51 W 02:30:57.2 Hoth Diana 339 SLOS Wuppertal W35 7 07:09,2 21.1 km Urkunde
52 W 02:33:04.2 Cirkel Jutta 45 Marl W45 11 07:15,2 21.1 km Urkunde
1 M 01:10:08.6 Johnstone Nikki 381 ART Düsseldorf M30 1 03:19,4 21.1 km Urkunde
2 M 01:16:32.5 Jonen Christian 113 VfB Erftstadt M35 1 03:37,6 21.1 km Urkunde
3 M 01:17:41.7 Yilmaz Muharrem 293 Ayyo Team Essen e.V. M45 1 03:40,9 21.1 km Urkunde
4 M 01:19:25.6 Janzen Simon 108 LEX Bocholt Running Team M30 2 03:45,8 21.1 km Urkunde
5 M 01:22:41.4 Indicianskis Lukas Arnas 106 Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich M 1 03:55,1 21.1 km Urkunde
6 M 01:22:49.2 Erbe Michael 66 Lokomotive Dortmund M45 2 03:55,4 21.1 km Urkunde
7 M 01:23:04.0 Schippers Justin 193 H?ckelhoven M 2 03:56,2 21.1 km Urkunde
8 M 01:23:30.8 Lindemann Marius 143 SV Gladbeck 1913 M 3 03:57,4 21.1 km Urkunde
9 M 01:23:34.8 Brune Gilbert 40 Bottrop M45 3 03:57,6 21.1 km Urkunde
10 M 01:24:09.8 van Rens Markus 262 TriFUN Kleve M30 3 03:59,2 21.1 km Urkunde
11 M 01:24:35.9 Gerhards Sebastian 73 Depotrunners Bracht M30 4 04:00,5 21.1 km Urkunde
12 M 01:26:08.9 Beyer Florian 30 Team Döllken M35 2 04:04,9 21.1 km Urkunde
13 M 01:26:44.2 Strack Sascha 227 Running Team Grafenberg M40 1 04:06,6 21.1 km Urkunde
14 M 01:26:47.6 Feldhaus Norbert 67 LCA Rhede M50 1 04:06,7 21.1 km Urkunde
15 M 01:27:01.8 Riepe Thorsten 185 Depotrunners Bracht M30 5 04:07,4 21.1 km Urkunde
16 M 01:27:42.2 Giese Marius 75 Aachen M 4 04:09,3 21.1 km Urkunde
17 M 01:30:27.6 Arping Klaus 14 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M50 2 04:17,2 21.1 km Urkunde
18 M 01:30:50.7 Priester Marco 175 SuS Bertlich M45 4 04:18,2 21.1 km Urkunde
19 M 01:31:48.8 Lorenz Markus 331 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M 5 04:21,0 21.1 km Urkunde
20 M 01:32:05.8 Tuttmann Ludger 258 Marl, Westfalen M45 5 04:21,8 21.1 km Urkunde
21 M 01:32:11.8 Öztekin Ali 385 Ayyo Team Essen M50 3 04:22,1 21.1 km Urkunde
22 M 01:32:16.4 Orlowski Bernd 166 Gelsenkirchen M60 1 04:22,3 21.1 km Urkunde
23 M 01:32:35.4 Wazna Holger 268 Rumelner TV M40 2 04:23,2 21.1 km Urkunde
24 M 01:32:38.1 Czapczynski Przemyslaw 47 Bottrop M35 3 04:23,4 21.1 km Urkunde
25 M 01:32:43.7 Winkel Michael 284 Dorsten M30 6 04:23,6 21.1 km Urkunde
26 M 01:32:43.8 Merz David 151 Schermbeck, Niederrhein M35 4 04:23,6 21.1 km Urkunde
27 M 01:32:52.4 Bieler Günter 33 TuS Deuz M60 2 04:24,0 21.1 km Urkunde
28 M 01:32:59.7 Dausner Fabian 49 Oberhausen, Rheinland M 6 04:24,4 21.1 km Urkunde
29 M 01:33:15.3 Schilling-Frenk Tiemo 192 BSG Sparkasse Essen M45 6 04:25,1 21.1 km Urkunde
30 M 01:33:22.6 Töller Mike Stefan 257 Geldern M45 7 04:25,4 21.1 km Urkunde
31 M 01:33:32.2 Witteler Norbert 290 LT Rhein Herne Kanal 1988 M60 3 04:26,9 21.1 km Urkunde
32 M 01:33:46.4 Est Stephan 343 M50 4 04:26,6 21.1 km Urkunde
33 M 01:33:49.3 Schlopsnies Benjamin 194 Runners 2017 M35 5 04:26,7 21.1 km Urkunde
34 M 01:33:52.1 Altmann Markus 9 Run Squad CGN M35 6 04:26,9 21.1 km Urkunde
35 M 01:34:02.8 Zilla Jörg 298 VfL Gladbeck 1921 M50 5 04:27,3 21.1 km Urkunde
36 M 01:34:09.7 Schneiders Ralf 203 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M50 6 04:27,7 21.1 km Urkunde
37 M 01:34:34.9 Brée Dominique 38 CrossFit Gladbeck M35 7 04:28,9 21.1 km Urkunde
38 M 01:34:42.5 Fuchs Marco 72 Essen, Ruhr M40 3 04:29,2 21.1 km Urkunde
39 M 01:35:28.7 Bloch Marcus 342 Starlight Team Essen M40 4 04:31,4 21.1 km Urkunde
40 M 01:35:31.3 Özdemir Asim 168 Ayyo Team Essen e.V. M55 1 04:31,6 21.1 km Urkunde
41 M 01:36:02.3 Basol Özkan 24 Oer-Erkenschwick M35 8 04:33,0 21.1 km Urkunde
42 M 01:36:26.6 Schubbert Michael 215 Moerser TV Triathlon M45 8 04:34,2 21.1 km Urkunde
43 M 01:36:58.2 Schmitz Peter 201 Erler-Sportgemeinschaft M55 2 04:35,7 21.1 km Urkunde
44 M 01:37:44.1 Huppertz Christian 102 Oberhausen, Rheinland M35 9 04:37,9 21.1 km Urkunde
45 M 01:37:47.4 Kühnen Johannes Wilhelm 358 TSV Weeze M55 3 04:38,0 21.1 km Urkunde
46 M 01:37:52.4 Bückmann Stefan 42 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M45 9 04:38,2 21.1 km Urkunde
47 M 01:38:02.3 Lemm Christian 136 LT Gruiten-Neandertal M40 5 04:38,7 21.1 km Urkunde
48 M 01:38:13.7 Pugliese Michele 178 LC Rapid Dortmund M65 1 04:39,2 21.1 km Urkunde
49 M 01:38:20.7 Liebchen Peter 140 TUSEM Essen M55 4 04:39,6 21.1 km Urkunde
50 M 01:38:55.1 Jacob Klaus 107 SUS Schalke 96 M60 4 04:41,2 21.1 km Urkunde
51 M 01:39:05.1 Schmidt Andre 200 Düsseldorf M45 10 04:41,7 21.1 km Urkunde
52 M 01:39:42.3 Lutat Andreas 332 M35 10 04:43,5 21.1 km Urkunde
53 M 01:39:48.9 Goretzki Thomas 77 Bottrop M35 11 04:43,7 21.1 km Urkunde
54 M 01:40:06.2 Peek Holger 170 TUSEM Essen M40 6 04:44,6 21.1 km Urkunde
55 M 01:40:22.4 Löbbecke Henning 145 DemWahnsinnSeineSöhne M40 7 04:45,4 21.1 km Urkunde
56 M 01:40:48.7 Feldmann Daniel 70 running4charity e.V. M35 12 04:46,6 21.1 km Urkunde
57 M 01:40:56.3 Nolde Toni 366 TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck M35 13 04:47,0 21.1 km Urkunde
58 M 01:41:14.0 John Dennis 111 Borbecker Raketen Essen M35 14 04:47,8 21.1 km Urkunde
59 M 01:41:16.7 Zöllner Marcel 357 LT Bittermark Dortmund M35 15 04:47,9 21.1 km Urkunde
60 M 01:41:18.3 Roller Helmut 188 SG Suderwich M60 5 04:48,0 21.1 km Urkunde
61 M 01:42:16.8 Denzer Marcel 51 Herten, Westfalen M40 8 04:50,8 21.1 km Urkunde
62 M 01:43:09.1 Atteln Björn 15 Erler-Sportgemeinschaft M40 9 04:53,3 21.1 km Urkunde
63 M 01:45:04.5 Rost Tobias 189 Ausdauerschule by bunert M40 10 04:58,7 21.1 km Urkunde
64 M 01:45:39.5 Scholz Christopher 207 Gelsenkirchen M45 11 05:00,4 21.1 km Urkunde
65 M 01:45:47.5 Abel Ulrich 6 LT Rhein Herne Kanal 1988 M55 5 05:00,8 21.1 km Urkunde
66 M 01:46:18.5 Breitkreutz Dominik 39 Dortmund M 7 05:02,2 21.1 km Urkunde
67 M 01:46:21.4 Seref Yildizhan 5 ALPEREN Reisen M50 7 05:02,4 21.1 km Urkunde
68 M 01:46:34.2 Verfürth Christian 263 Düsseldorf M45 12 05:03,0 21.1 km Urkunde
69 M 01:46:47.4 Gottschalk Bernd 78 GfTD Runners M45 13 05:03,6 21.1 km Urkunde
70 M 01:47:07.7 Glockner Wolf 76 GSG-Partner M55 6 05:04,5 21.1 km Urkunde
71 M 01:47:12.4 Pfannkuche Olaf 356 M50 8 05:04,8 21.1 km Urkunde
72 M 01:47:23.9 Kieslers Dirk 118 Gladbeck M50 9 05:05,3 21.1 km Urkunde
73 M 01:47:45.5 Killius Kaus 119 Marathon Mülheim M55 7 05:06,3 21.1 km Urkunde
74 M 01:47:51.6 Effenberger Horst 61 Hammer Hobbyläufer M50 10 05:06,6 21.1 km Urkunde
75 M 01:48:22.8 Thamm Wolfgang 255 SUS Schalke 96 M70 1 05:08,1 21.1 km Urkunde
76 M 01:49:05.0 Toncik Meik 344 M40 11 05:10,1 21.1 km Urkunde
77 M 01:49:05.7 Eickhoff Thomas 62 Borken, Westfalen M40 12 05:10,1 21.1 km Urkunde
78 M 01:49:21.9 Palkowski Palle 169 Borbecker Raketen Essen M45 14 05:10,9 21.1 km Urkunde
79 M 01:49:27.5 Meyer Paul 324 M55 8 05:11,2 21.1 km Urkunde
80 M 01:49:37.6 Sroka Yannick 224 Die Erfolgreichen Fürsten M 8 05:11,7 21.1 km Urkunde
81 M 01:50:10.9 Knoppe Frank 122 Seeschnecken M50 11 05:13,2 21.1 km Urkunde
82 M 01:50:34.5 Schrader Willi 213 LG Theater Essen M70 2 05:14,4 21.1 km Urkunde
83 M 01:50:53.8 Schierenberg Günter 191 Hünting Home Company M50 12 05:15,3 21.1 km Urkunde
84 M 01:52:08.7 Scholl Sebastian 204 Flying Dragons M35 16 05:18,8 21.1 km Urkunde
85 M 01:52:25.3 Strzalla Robert 233 Die Seitenstecher M30 7 05:19,6 21.1 km Urkunde
86 M 01:52:44.1 Arling Bernd 11 Lt Bittermark Dortmund M45 15 05:20,5 21.1 km Urkunde
87 M 01:53:03.1 Schaul Markus 338 SLOS Remscheid M35 17 05:21,4 21.1 km Urkunde
88 M 01:53:24.9 Kaline Maik 116 Dorsten M40 13 05:22,4 21.1 km Urkunde
89 M 01:53:28.0 Grabowski Marc 348 Döllken M30 8 05:22,6 21.1 km Urkunde
90 M 01:54:34.6 Odenthal Oliver 165 Running Since 2016 M45 16 05:25,7 21.1 km Urkunde
91 M 01:54:58.7 Köllner Sigurd 126 Adler Langlauf bottrop M50 13 05:26,9 21.1 km Urkunde
92 M 01:54:58.8 Kasten Jens 345 M40 14 05:26,9 21.1 km Urkunde
93 M 01:54:59.2 Stubbe Michael 346 M45 17 05:26,9 21.1 km Urkunde
94 M 01:55:00.3 Hack Tim 89 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M30 9 05:27,0 21.1 km Urkunde
95 M 01:55:20.3 Switon Rainer 243 VfL Gladbeck - Fun Runner M50 14 05:27,9 21.1 km Urkunde
96 M 01:55:21.5 Tey-Melchior Michael 251 Essen, Ruhr M45 18 05:28,0 21.1 km Urkunde
97 M 01:55:35.1 Driwa Christoph 57 Jasper + Driwa GmbH M45 19 05:28,6 21.1 km Urkunde
98 M 01:56:13.3 Mielke Christian 152 Gladbeck M50 15 05:30,4 21.1 km Urkunde
99 M 01:56:42.5 Hensengerth Klaus 95 Läuferteam Seetour M45 20 05:31,8 21.1 km Urkunde
100 M 01:57:06.3 Theisges Dirk 256 TV Deilinghofen M50 16 05:33,9 21.1 km Urkunde
101 M 01:57:36.6 Polan Martin 171 VfL Gladbeck - Fun Runner M55 9 05:34,4 21.1 km Urkunde
102 M 01:57:46.4 Lueg Ruediger 2 Erlangen M50 17 05:34,8 21.1 km Urkunde
103 M 01:57:49.2 Schuhmacher Johannes 216 Bondex Runners M30 10 05:35,0 21.1 km Urkunde
104 M 01:57:51.6 Schulze Harald 218 LC Duisburg M50 18 05:35,1 21.1 km Urkunde
105 M 01:58:00.9 Hermann Michael 97 Bottrop M50 19 05:35,5 21.1 km Urkunde
106 M 01:58:14.3 Elwenholl Heinz 63 TVK 1877 Essen M65 2 05:36,2 21.1 km Urkunde
107 M 01:58:34.8 Alexandrov Alexey 387 M35 18 05:37,1 21.1 km Urkunde
108 M 01:58:48.9 Grewe Andreas 80 Bottrop M55 10 05:37,8 21.1 km Urkunde
109 M 02:00:46.6 Wennmann Frank 273 SV 13 Gladbeck M55 11 05:43,4 21.1 km Urkunde
110 M 02:01:07.0 Splett Erik 222 Schwalmtal, Niederrhein M30 11 05:44,4 21.1 km Urkunde
111 M 02:01:14.6 Welscheit Martin 271 Krötenwanderung Drensteinfurt M50 20 05:44,7 21.1 km Urkunde
112 M 02:03:15.4 Schaefer Marius 190 SG Asbachtal 2015 M40 15 05:50,4 21.1 km Urkunde
113 M 02:03:19.6 Naujoks Martin 162 Essen, Ruhr M45 21 05:50,6 21.1 km Urkunde
114 M 02:03:41.1 Psotta Guido 177 Bottrop M50 21 05:51,7 21.1 km Urkunde
115 M 02:04:05.6 Groh Carsten 349 OTV-Endurance Team M50 22 05:52,8 21.1 km Urkunde
116 M 02:04:12.5 Wiechers Christoph 278 JU Gladbeck M30 12 05:53,1 21.1 km Urkunde
117 M 02:07:05.7 Recker Winfried 181 Fokus Selm M50 23 06:01,3 21.1 km Urkunde
118 M 02:07:35.6 Gwiasda Olaf 85 Marl, Westfalen M45 22 06:02,7 21.1 km Urkunde
119 M 02:08:14.7 Huth Dieter 105 Bottrop M60 6 06:04,6 21.1 km Urkunde
120 M 02:08:39.2 Escher Christoph 340 Marathonteam-Ratingen M50 24 06:05,8 21.1 km Urkunde
121 M 02:09:00.5 Schomburg Michael 325 Erler-Sportgemeinschaft M55 12 06:06,8 21.1 km Urkunde
122 M 02:09:13.8 Süß Tobias 238 Marl M 9 06:07,4 21.1 km Urkunde
123 M 02:09:35.5 Grabowski Robert 79 SV Gladbeck 1913 M45 23 06:08,4 21.1 km Urkunde
124 M 02:09:54.6 Leroi Roland 137 LC Duisburg M45 24 06:09,3 21.1 km Urkunde
125 M 02:10:03.7 Bussick Maximilian 43 Gladbeck M 10 06:09,8 21.1 km Urkunde
126 M 02:10:22.1 Haas Pierre 87 Bochum M40 16 06:10,7 21.1 km Urkunde
127 M 02:10:39.2 Heming Rolf 94 Krötenwanderung Drensteinfurt M45 25 06:11,5 21.1 km Urkunde
128 M 02:10:45.1 Lechtenfeld Tim 134 TSV Spanische Pfoten M35 19 06:11,8 21.1 km Urkunde
129 M 02:11:53.4 Unterberg Reiner 261 LG Alpen M60 7 06:15,0 21.1 km Urkunde
130 M 02:12:13.2 Moser Michael 159 TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck M50 25 06:16,9 21.1 km Urkunde
131 M 02:16:54.8 Zemke Udo 360 LG Alpen M65 3 06:29,2 21.1 km Urkunde
132 M 02:17:19.0 Dombrowsky Detlef 54 VfL Gladbeck - Fun Runner M55 13 06:30,4 21.1 km Urkunde
133 M 02:17:47.4 Tank Dieter 246 Dortmund M60 8 06:31,8 21.1 km Urkunde
134 M 02:22:32.8 Hauke Robert 90 Kaarst M35 20 06:45,3 21.1 km Urkunde
135 M 02:25:27.2 Schulz Marcus 217 Lünen M35 21 06:53,6 21.1 km Urkunde
136 M 02:25:27.2 Martini Mario 147 Lt Bittermark Dortmund M45 26 06:53,6 21.1 km Urkunde
137 M 02:33:04.0 Dommen Wilhelm 56 TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck M45 27 07:15,2 21.1 km Urkunde
138 M 02:33:04.1 Beger Detlef 28 Lauffreunde Gladbeck M50 26 07:15,2 21.1 km Urkunde
139 M 02:45:45.4 Gwiasda Lukas 84 Marl, Westfalen M 11 07:51,3 21.1 km Urkunde