Ergebnisse - Hildanuslauf 2017 - 1 km M 2011-2010
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 M 00:04:15 Hayani Mouhim Ismail 329 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 1 04:15,0 1 km Urkunde
2 M 00:04:16 Romahn Joost 275 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 2 04:16,0 1 km Urkunde
3 M 00:04:19 Schumacher Fabian 207 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 3 04:19,0 1 km Urkunde
4 M 00:04:19 Schier Philipp 418 Ratingen 04 19 MK U8 4 04:19,0 1 km Urkunde
5 M 00:04:21 Pancherz Maik 360 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 5 04:21,0 1 km Urkunde
6 M 00:04:22 Becker Tibor 272 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 6 04:22,0 1 km Urkunde
7 M 00:04:43 Bartelt Dave Richard 144 OGS Am Elbsee MK U8 7 04:43,0 1 km Urkunde
8 M 00:04:44 Nuah Valdrin 193 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 8 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
9 M 00:04:44 Hof Ricardo 190 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 9 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
10 M 00:04:46 Kleine-Birkenheuer Arne 372 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 10 04:46,0 1 km Urkunde
11 M 00:04:47 Wimmershoff Moritz 39 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 11 04:47,0 1 km Urkunde
12 M 00:04:48 Reisinger Theo 27 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 12 04:48,0 1 km Urkunde
13 M 00:04:49 Kurtis Mora Luis Romeo 145 OGS Am Elbsee MK U8 13 04:49,0 1 km Urkunde
14 M 00:04:50 Geilenbrügge Tibor 77 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 14 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
15 M 00:04:51 Nöcker Mads 42 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 15 04:51,0 1 km Urkunde
16 M 00:04:54 El Maachi Hodaifa 187 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 16 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
17 M 00:04:54 Themann Luke 70 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 17 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
18 M 00:04:54 Westphal Jakob 71 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 18 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
19 M 00:04:55 Amer Gayth 168 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 19 04:55,0 1 km Urkunde
20 M 00:04:56 Claus Luca 265 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 20 04:56,0 1 km Urkunde
21 M 00:04:58 Noltenhans Jonas 397 LG stadtwerke hilden MK U8 21 04:58,0 1 km Urkunde
22 M 00:04:59 Jäger Marco 264 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 22 04:59,0 1 km Urkunde
23 M 00:05:00 Goj Julian 354 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 23 05:00,0 1 km Urkunde
24 M 00:05:03 Rother Maximilien 331 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 24 05:03,0 1 km Urkunde
25 M 00:05:03 Zens Fabian 358 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 25 05:03,0 1 km Urkunde
26 M 00:05:05 Seabra Novo Mateo 355 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 26 05:05,0 1 km Urkunde
27 M 00:05:06 Wöhrmann Marlon 43 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 27 05:06,0 1 km Urkunde
28 M 00:05:07 Woldanski Aleksander 196 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 28 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
29 M 00:05:10 Ticali Elay 237 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 29 05:10,0 1 km Urkunde
30 M 00:05:10 Schuck Elias 353 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 30 05:10,0 1 km Urkunde
31 M 00:05:11 Clasen Jan 241 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 31 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
32 M 00:05:11 Bußmann Felix 509 MK U8 32 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
33 M 00:05:12 El Malachi Mohamed 328 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 33 05:12,0 1 km Urkunde
34 M 00:05:14 Kavas Yunus 356 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 34 05:14,0 1 km Urkunde
35 M 00:05:17 Trautewig Emilio 184 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 35 05:17,0 1 km Urkunde
36 M 00:05:18 Dumetrescu Mathiuas 185 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 36 05:18,0 1 km Urkunde
37 M 00:05:19 Stephan Jannik 318 Hilden MK U8 37 05:19,0 1 km Urkunde
38 M 00:05:20 Dreißigacker Edgar 243 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 38 05:20,0 1 km Urkunde
39 M 00:05:22 Tazi Marouan 112 Elbseeschule Team II MK U8 39 05:22,0 1 km Urkunde
40 M 00:05:25 Franke John-Luca 191 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 40 05:25,0 1 km Urkunde
41 M 00:05:27 Wichmann Louis 261 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 41 05:27,0 1 km Urkunde
42 M 00:05:28 Bappert Bastian 267 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 42 05:28,0 1 km Urkunde
43 M 00:05:28 Vilares Noah 251 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 43 05:28,0 1 km Urkunde
44 M 00:05:28 Erradja Yassin 351 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 44 05:28,0 1 km Urkunde
45 M 00:05:29 Erke Maximilian 96 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 45 05:29,0 1 km Urkunde
46 M 00:05:29 Heinz Malte 86 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 46 05:29,0 1 km Urkunde
47 M 00:05:30 Singh Sukhman 35 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 47 05:30,0 1 km Urkunde
48 M 00:05:31 Mardan Noel 258 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 48 05:31,0 1 km Urkunde
49 M 00:05:31 Benmimoun Sulaiman 233 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 49 05:31,0 1 km Urkunde
50 M 00:05:31 Kaya Ali Eren 37 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 50 05:31,0 1 km Urkunde
51 M 00:05:31 Wagner Luca Noah 240 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 51 05:31,0 1 km Urkunde
52 M 00:05:38 Westkamp Daniel 180 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 52 05:38,0 1 km Urkunde
53 M 00:05:40 Pasaoglu Leon 178 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 53 05:40,0 1 km Urkunde
54 M 00:05:40 Kosanovic Luka 369 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 54 05:40,0 1 km Urkunde
55 M 00:05:43 Lange Valentin 366 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 55 05:43,0 1 km Urkunde
56 M 00:05:43 Barusic Filip 165 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 56 05:43,0 1 km Urkunde
57 M 00:05:44 Elmajjaoui Hosam 310 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 57 05:44,0 1 km Urkunde
58 M 00:05:45 Kentrat Elias 346 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 58 05:45,0 1 km Urkunde
59 M 00:05:45 Laimann Erik 283 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 59 05:45,0 1 km Urkunde
60 M 00:05:45 Blass Aleksander 179 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 60 05:45,0 1 km Urkunde
61 M 00:05:47 Hahn Felix 256 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 61 05:47,0 1 km Urkunde
62 M 00:05:49 Karci Oguz Kaan 36 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 62 05:49,0 1 km Urkunde
63 M 00:05:51 Krause Elias 7 Hilden MK U8 63 05:51,0 1 km Urkunde
64 M 00:05:52 Lehmann Tobias 247 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 64 05:52,0 1 km Urkunde
65 M 00:05:53 Stiller Simon 277 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 65 05:53,0 1 km Urkunde
66 M 00:05:54 Aguirre Jonatan 319 Hilden MK U8 66 05:54,0 1 km Urkunde
67 M 00:06:14 Volk Paul 385 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 67 06:14,0 1 km Urkunde
68 M 00:06:15 Lange Julian 25 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 68 06:15,0 1 km Urkunde
69 M 00:06:22 Brinks Paul Ludwig 239 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 69 06:22,0 1 km Urkunde
70 M 00:06:24 Klöckner Elias 79 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 70 06:24,0 1 km Urkunde
71 M 00:06:31 Dreßler Jonas 32 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 71 06:31,0 1 km Urkunde
72 M 00:06:43 Saadouci Rayan 198 GGS Schulstraße MK 08 1 06:43,0 1 km Urkunde
73 M 00:06:48 Erdogan Eren 177 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 72 06:48,0 1 km Urkunde
74 M 00:06:55 Lemke Luis 231 Hilden MK U8 73 06:55,0 1 km Urkunde
75 M 00:06:59 Gasiniak Linus 176 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 74 06:59,0 1 km Urkunde
76 M 00:07:03 Mungenast David 31 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 75 07:03,0 1 km Urkunde
77 M 00:07:05 Dittmann Justus 26 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK U8 76 07:05,0 1 km Urkunde
78 M 00:07:13 Noori Amir 242 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 77 07:13,0 1 km Urkunde
79 M 00:07:22 Karten Elias 342 GGS Im Kalstert MK U8 78 07:22,0 1 km Urkunde
80 M 00:07:22 Wester Noah 181 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 79 07:22,0 1 km Urkunde
81 M 00:07:26 Gauter Julius 166 GGS Schulstraße MK U8 80 07:26,0 1 km Urkunde