Ergebnisse - Hildanuslauf 2017 - 1 km W 2009-2008
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 00:03:57 Knist Emma 93 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 09 1 03:57,0 1 km Urkunde
2 W 00:04:00 Katarzyna Koziel 228 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 2 04:00,0 1 km Urkunde
3 W 00:04:11 Rossol Sarah 6 Freie Christliche Schule Hilden WK 09 3 04:11,0 1 km Urkunde
4 W 00:04:18 Abel Charlotte 341 FSV Mädchenpower WK 09 4 04:18,0 1 km Urkunde
5 W 00:04:18 Ledzbor Marleen 501 WK 09 5 04:18,0 1 km Urkunde
6 W 00:04:19 Julia Hirsekorn 315 TUS Hilden WK 09 6 04:19,0 1 km Urkunde
7 W 00:04:20 Aguirre Isabel 219 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 7 04:20,0 1 km Urkunde
8 W 00:04:26 Möcking Mette 60 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 1 04:26,0 1 km Urkunde
9 W 00:04:26 Mittmann Laura 378 GGS Im Kalstert WK 08 2 04:26,0 1 km Urkunde
10 W 00:04:30 Bleich Lenya 382 GGS Im Kalstert WK 09 8 04:30,0 1 km Urkunde
11 W 00:04:33 Esselborn Hannah Franziska 376 GGS Im Kalstert WK 08 3 04:33,0 1 km Urkunde
12 W 00:04:33 Vetter Linda 54 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 4 04:33,0 1 km Urkunde
13 W 00:04:39 Kronemann Marie 204 GGS Schulstraße WK 08 5 04:39,0 1 km Urkunde
14 W 00:04:40 Horn Lilli 226 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 9 04:40,0 1 km Urkunde
15 W 00:04:41 Karrouch Nour 125 Elbseeschule Team II WK 09 10 04:41,0 1 km Urkunde
16 W 00:04:43 Piel Janna 61 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 6 04:43,0 1 km Urkunde
17 W 00:04:43 Meyer Anna 320 Hilden WK 08 7 04:43,0 1 km Urkunde
18 W 00:04:44 Dörnenburg Lara Marie 380 GGS Im Kalstert WK 09 11 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
19 W 00:04:45 Siepe Mila 73 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 8 04:45,0 1 km Urkunde
20 W 00:04:50 Junius Carla 300 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 09 12 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
21 W 00:04:51 Ruhnau-Wiebusch Anna 394 Monheim WK 08 9 04:51,0 1 km Urkunde
22 W 00:04:52 Kharbouchi Samia 297 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 08 10 04:52,0 1 km Urkunde
23 W 00:04:52 Bendig Hannah 182 GGS Schulstraße WK 08 11 04:52,0 1 km Urkunde
24 W 00:04:54 Liebrathato Sara 439 LG Hilden WK 09 13 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
25 W 00:04:55 Gladis Emilie 20 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 09 14 04:55,0 1 km Urkunde
26 W 00:04:56 Ungermann Linda 151 OGS Am Elbsee WK 08 12 04:56,0 1 km Urkunde
27 W 00:04:57 Nowara Eileen 152 OGS Am Elbsee WK 08 13 04:57,0 1 km Urkunde
28 W 00:04:57 Oberdörster Lara 389 LG stadtwerke hilden WK 09 15 04:57,0 1 km Urkunde
29 W 00:04:58 Pannhorst Meike 374 GGS Im Kalstert WK 08 14 04:58,0 1 km Urkunde
30 W 00:05:02 Theobald Amelie 15 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 15 05:02,0 1 km Urkunde
31 W 00:05:02 Boudet Leonie 213 GGS Schulstraße WK 08 16 05:02,0 1 km Urkunde
32 W 00:05:05 Lange Paula 215 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 16 05:05,0 1 km Urkunde
33 W 00:05:07 Wilms Leyla 218 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 17 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
34 W 00:05:11 Roese Lilly Clara 148 OGS Am Elbsee WK 09 18 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
35 W 00:05:11 Azhari Sonia 22 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 09 19 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
36 W 00:05:11 Seele Sophie 205 GGS Schulstraße WK 08 17 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
37 W 00:05:12 Mojid Asmae 150 OGS Am Elbsee WK 09 20 05:12,0 1 km Urkunde
38 W 00:05:13 Klotz Katharina 72 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 18 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
39 W 00:05:14 Gaida Julia 66 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 09 21 05:14,0 1 km Urkunde
40 W 00:05:15 Wache Paula 44 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 19 05:15,0 1 km Urkunde
41 W 00:05:18 Belz Emely 225 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 22 05:18,0 1 km Urkunde
42 W 00:05:19 Chen Vivian 216 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 23 05:19,0 1 km Urkunde
43 W 00:05:20 Kaiser Gina Lavinia 384 GGS Im Kalstert WK 09 24 05:20,0 1 km Urkunde
44 W 00:05:20 Boss-Koob Marlene 321 FSV Mädchenpower WK 09 25 05:20,0 1 km Urkunde
45 W 00:05:21 Noltenhans Johanna 396 LG stadtwerke hilden WK 09 26 05:21,0 1 km Urkunde
46 W 00:05:24 Willms Zoe 21 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 20 05:24,0 1 km Urkunde
47 W 00:05:24 Breuer Janina 59 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 21 05:24,0 1 km Urkunde
48 W 00:05:27 Bonazzi Marwa 326 GGS Im Kalstert WK 08 22 05:27,0 1 km Urkunde
49 W 00:05:31 Dabidian Neyla 149 OGS Am Elbsee WK 09 27 05:31,0 1 km Urkunde
50 W 00:05:33 Machowska Bianka 109 Elbseeschule Team II WK 09 28 05:33,0 1 km Urkunde
51 W 00:05:42 Keil Mia 286 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 09 29 05:42,0 1 km Urkunde
52 W 00:05:46 Spieß Maya 65 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 23 05:46,0 1 km Urkunde
53 W 00:05:47 Witzki Charlotte 292 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 08 24 05:47,0 1 km Urkunde
54 W 00:05:47 Xu Fei 214 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 30 05:47,0 1 km Urkunde
55 W 00:05:55 Beckmann Maxine 367 GGS Im Kalstert WK 08 25 05:55,0 1 km Urkunde
56 W 00:05:55 El Baghdadi Norhan 422 GGS Im Kalstert WK 08 26 05:55,0 1 km Urkunde
57 W 00:05:58 Panova Olena 206 GGS Schulstraße WK 08 27 05:58,0 1 km Urkunde
58 W 00:06:01 Ewertz Rachel 192 GGS Schulstraße WK 08 28 06:01,0 1 km Urkunde
59 W 00:06:06 Goldmund ALessia 230 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 31 06:06,0 1 km Urkunde
60 W 00:06:27 Zech Josephine 209 GGS Schulstraße WK 08 29 06:27,0 1 km Urkunde
61 W 00:06:32 Pacolli Anisa 171 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 1 06:32,0 1 km Urkunde