Ergebnisse - Hildanuslauf 2017 - 10 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 00:43:02 Spicker Ute 734 Team-Essen 1999 W55 1 04:18,2 10 km Urkunde
2 W 00:44:18 Barteck Silke 735 Team-Essen 1999 W45 1 04:25,8 10 km Urkunde
3 W 00:45:47 Richter Angela 726 SFD 75 Düsseldorf W50 1 04:34,7 10 km Urkunde
4 W 00:46:34 Biedermann Anna 466 W30 1 04:39,4 10 km Urkunde
5 W 00:49:27 Back Anne-Kathrin 621 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid WHK 1 04:56,7 10 km Urkunde
6 W 00:50:32 Gruse Christiane 699 TuS 96 Hilden W30 2 05:03,2 10 km Urkunde
7 W 00:50:38 Heiden Maria 753 Langenfeld W35 1 05:03,8 10 km Urkunde
8 W 00:51:05 Thürnagel-Lin Nicola 731 BABOrunners W45 2 05:06,5 10 km Urkunde
9 W 00:51:07 Pauli Anne 760 Hilden W50 2 05:06,7 10 km Urkunde
10 W 00:51:20 Tschampel Nina 669 Ultraviolett W35 2 05:08,0 10 km Urkunde
11 W 00:51:24 Schaefer Lisa 452 FALS WJ U18 1 05:08,4 10 km Urkunde
12 W 00:52:21 Wilke Marlene 716 Erkrath WJ U18 2 05:14,1 10 km Urkunde
13 W 00:52:27 Junghanns Tina 670 Ultraviolett W30 3 05:14,7 10 km Urkunde
14 W 00:52:44 Azizmohammadi Monika 613 Erkrath W40 1 05:16,4 10 km Urkunde
15 W 00:53:01 Braune Karin 660 Meerbusch W45 3 05:18,1 10 km Urkunde
16 W 00:53:50 Löhner Sonja 468 W45 4 05:23,0 10 km Urkunde
17 W 00:54:00 Gerhold Diana 634 SRC Fritzlar W50 3 05:24,0 10 km Urkunde
18 W 00:54:34 Tautou Anne-Sophie 461 W30 4 05:27,4 10 km Urkunde
19 W 00:54:36 Hedram Sabine 677 Hildener AT Triathlon W45 5 05:27,6 10 km Urkunde
20 W 00:56:09 Theodoridou Eleni 730 SFD 75 Düsseldorf W40 2 05:36,9 10 km Urkunde
21 W 00:56:18 Menzel Hanna 728 SFD 75 Düsseldorf WHK 2 05:37,8 10 km Urkunde
22 W 00:58:11 Schubert Linda 462 WHK 3 05:49,1 10 km Urkunde
23 W 00:58:35 Arndt Astrid 616 TB Wülfrath W45 6 05:51,5 10 km Urkunde
24 W 00:59:54 Kühne Anja 622 Hilden W45 7 05:59,4 10 km Urkunde
25 W 01:00:11 Clouet Sonja 415 W30 5 06:01,1 10 km Urkunde
26 W 01:01:07 Mack- Schlüter Janina 453 TUS96 Hilden W35 3 06:06,7 10 km Urkunde
27 W 01:02:44 Müller Lisa 465 WHK 4 06:16,4 10 km Urkunde
28 W 01:06:55 Seegers Marcella 601 Team Marcella W40 3 06:41,5 10 km Urkunde
29 W 01:19:48 Heuermann Petra 456 Mettmann Sport W55 2 07:58,8 10 km Urkunde
1 M 00:34:14 Gossmann Alexander 469 SFD75 Düsseldorf MHK 1 03:25,4 10 km Urkunde
2 M 00:36:26 Claesges Michael 447 Team Essen 99 M50 1 03:38,6 10 km Urkunde
3 M 00:36:59 Siepe Volker 725 Hildener AT Triathlon M40 1 03:41,9 10 km Urkunde
4 M 00:37:01 Faßbender Stefan 427 M35 1 03:42,1 10 km Urkunde
5 M 00:37:09 Hein Philipp 464 SFD75 Düsseldorf MHK 2 03:42,9 10 km Urkunde
6 M 00:37:16 Eichhorn Daniel 695 Düsseldorf M30 1 03:43,6 10 km Urkunde
7 M 00:37:42 Lange Christof 736 Team-Essen 1999 M45 1 03:46,2 10 km Urkunde
8 M 00:38:02 Hahn Sebastian 689 TC GW Langenfeld M30 2 03:48,2 10 km Urkunde
9 M 00:38:06 Lenartz Simon 748 SC Südstadt M30 3 03:48,6 10 km Urkunde
10 M 00:39:39 Pabich Tobias 706 LT-Training by Neiß MHK 3 03:57,9 10 km Urkunde
11 M 00:40:15 Mitos Christof 460 M40 2 04:01,5 10 km Urkunde
12 M 00:40:56 Eumann Markus 437 M45 2 04:05,6 10 km Urkunde
13 M 00:41:04 Isenmann Stefan 740 run for fun M50 2 04:06,4 10 km Urkunde
14 M 00:41:34 Hoffmann Dirk 729 SFD 75 Düsseldorf M45 3 04:09,4 10 km Urkunde
15 M 00:41:39 Heidelbach Tobias 642 SC Rhenania Hochdahl M40 3 04:09,9 10 km Urkunde
16 M 00:41:43 Wendler Arne 696 TuS 09 Erkenschwick M45 4 04:10,3 10 km Urkunde
17 M 00:41:44 Fischer Dr. Jens 449 TRINITAS Dortmund M50 3 04:10,4 10 km Urkunde
18 M 00:41:59 Bexkens Willy 555 LG Swh Hilden M45 5 04:11,9 10 km Urkunde
19 M 00:41:59 Schmidt René 455 LG Schnecke Düsseldorf M45 6 04:11,9 10 km Urkunde
20 M 00:42:20 Schwabe Jan 727 SFD 75 Düsseldorf M50 4 04:14,0 10 km Urkunde
21 M 00:42:40 Wahlund Anders 665 Wülfrath M50 5 04:16,0 10 km Urkunde
22 M 00:42:53 Asai Takafumi 441 M40 4 04:17,3 10 km Urkunde
23 M 00:42:56 Felski Waldemar 643 TSV Hochdahl M45 7 04:17,6 10 km Urkunde
24 M 00:43:12 Schulze-Bergkamen Ulrich 724 REWE Lenk OHG MJ U18 1 04:19,2 10 km Urkunde
25 M 00:43:15 Basmaji Jacques 614 Hilden M50 6 04:19,5 10 km Urkunde
26 M 00:43:22 Renka Matthias 658 Mighty Ducks M30 4 04:20,2 10 km Urkunde
27 M 00:43:24 Berding Thomas 458 Wir Vom Gut e6 M35 2 04:20,4 10 km Urkunde
28 M 00:43:25 Hennemann Niels-Holger 474 M50 7 04:20,5 10 km Urkunde
29 M 00:43:35 Mühlau Jan 639 Wuppertal M30 5 04:21,5 10 km Urkunde
30 M 00:43:44 Graf Holger 691 LG Atemlos M45 8 04:22,4 10 km Urkunde
31 M 00:44:04 Willner Detlef 751 Mettmann M55 1 04:24,4 10 km Urkunde
32 M 00:44:09 Simon Ilja 739 Team-Essen 1999 M35 3 04:24,9 10 km Urkunde
33 M 00:44:10 Mölders Yannick 663 Hilden MJ U18 2 04:25,0 10 km Urkunde
34 M 00:44:24 Payenberg Dirk 694 Hilden M50 8 04:26,4 10 km Urkunde
35 M 00:44:25 Riedl Detlef 630 Fortuna Velbert 09 M45 9 04:26,5 10 km Urkunde
36 M 00:44:27 Goldmann Stefan 443 MHK 4 04:26,7 10 km Urkunde
37 M 00:44:36 Paucken Jürgen 741 Wülfrath M55 2 04:27,6 10 km Urkunde
38 M 00:44:51 Langenbruch Lars 472 LG Düsseler Tor M40 5 04:29,1 10 km Urkunde
39 M 00:44:55 Gottwald Mirko 445 M40 6 04:29,5 10 km Urkunde
40 M 00:45:08 Basten Christian 612 Hilden M35 4 04:30,8 10 km Urkunde
41 M 00:45:20 Almajano Luis 467 M35 5 04:32,0 10 km Urkunde
42 M 00:45:29 Emersleben Marcel 711 Anger Running Team M35 6 04:32,9 10 km Urkunde
43 M 00:45:30 Wienken Maximilian 718 Anger Running Team M30 6 04:33,0 10 km Urkunde
44 M 00:45:40 Barteck Dirk 429 Team-Essen 99 M50 9 04:34,0 10 km Urkunde
45 M 00:45:56 Page Stefan 646 Wuppertal M35 7 04:35,6 10 km Urkunde
46 M 00:46:13 Bielefeldt Heinz 457 Wir Vom Gut e6 M35 8 04:37,3 10 km Urkunde
47 M 00:46:20 Kapka Andreas 475 Abtei GS PV Triathlon Witten M60 1 04:38,0 10 km Urkunde
48 M 00:46:34 Hülfenhaus Martin 743 LG stadtwerke hilden M50 10 04:39,4 10 km Urkunde
49 M 00:46:42 Klös Martin 702 Anger Running Team M40 7 04:40,2 10 km Urkunde
50 M 00:46:53 Lein Maximilian 761 Haaner Felsenquelle M30 7 04:41,3 10 km Urkunde
51 M 00:47:09 Bilstein Markus 709 Hilden M35 9 04:42,9 10 km Urkunde
52 M 00:47:11 Liever Frank 667 M40 8 04:43,1 10 km Urkunde
53 M 00:47:23 Kaiser Tobias 737 Team-Essen 1999 M45 10 04:44,3 10 km Urkunde
54 M 00:47:27 Bargar Andreas 697 Hilden M45 11 04:44,7 10 km Urkunde
55 M 00:47:36 Siehl Jochen 723 Hilden M45 12 04:45,6 10 km Urkunde
56 M 00:47:37 Roso Marcus 626 Hilden M40 9 04:45,7 10 km Urkunde
57 M 00:47:42 Kniest Ulrich 633 SRC Fritzlar M50 11 04:46,2 10 km Urkunde
58 M 00:47:53 Broß Markus 434 Arminia Klosterhardt M45 13 04:47,3 10 km Urkunde
59 M 00:47:57 Behle Torsten 644 Hilden M40 10 04:47,7 10 km Urkunde
60 M 00:48:00 Ackermann Thomas 710 Hilden M50 12 04:48,0 10 km Urkunde
61 M 00:48:06 Thorant Carsten 752 IMS Running M40 11 04:48,6 10 km Urkunde
62 M 00:48:11 van Lochem Georg 742 Essen M55 3 04:49,1 10 km Urkunde
63 M 00:48:20 Matschull Frank 750 für meine Jungs M50 13 04:50,0 10 km Urkunde
64 M 00:49:05 Bußmann Marco 720 Solingen M40 12 04:54,5 10 km Urkunde
65 M 00:49:10 Buchholz Björn 682 Iserlohn MHK 5 04:55,0 10 km Urkunde
66 M 00:49:11 Moucka Roman 421 MHK 6 04:55,1 10 km Urkunde
67 M 00:49:14 Heisig Marc 664 Helden in Strumpfhosen MHK 7 04:55,4 10 km Urkunde
68 M 00:49:21 Wilke Henning 715 Erkrath M50 14 04:56,1 10 km Urkunde
69 M 00:49:26 Jösch Vincent 755 Böllinghaus Steel GmbH MHK 8 04:56,6 10 km Urkunde
70 M 00:49:28 Dingel Wolfgang 480 M65 1 04:56,8 10 km Urkunde
71 M 00:49:29 Matzick Lars 463 MHK 9 04:56,9 10 km Urkunde
72 M 00:49:47 Lünendonk Patrick 638 Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich MHK 10 04:58,7 10 km Urkunde
73 M 00:49:47 Trapp Benjamin 668 Knipex Cobras M35 10 04:58,7 10 km Urkunde
74 M 00:49:52 Engels Michael 674 TC Stadtwald Hilden M50 15 04:59,2 10 km Urkunde
75 M 00:49:52 Eigenbrodt Tim 471 Happy Mit Handykap MHK 11 04:59,2 10 km Urkunde
76 M 00:49:54 Hortig Reinhard 671 Haan M55 4 04:59,4 10 km Urkunde
77 M 00:49:56 Lünendonk Lothar 637 Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich M65 2 04:59,6 10 km Urkunde
78 M 00:50:22 Metzkowitz Gert 738 Team-Essen 1999 M60 2 05:02,2 10 km Urkunde
79 M 00:50:29 Kroll Stefan 732 BABOrunners M45 14 05:02,9 10 km Urkunde
80 M 00:50:30 Mausberg Peter 683 Hilden M50 16 05:03,0 10 km Urkunde
81 M 00:50:32 Schütz Alexander 435 TuS 96 Hilden M35 11 05:03,2 10 km Urkunde
82 M 00:50:33 Rimmele Marcel 756 Böllinghaus Steel GmbH MHK 12 05:03,3 10 km Urkunde
83 M 00:50:54 Schomburg Dieter 448 WEINPALETTE Essen M70 1 05:05,4 10 km Urkunde
84 M 00:50:57 Blüml Manfred 758 Düsseldorf M55 5 05:05,7 10 km Urkunde
85 M 00:51:17 Waffner Volker 693 DJK Adler Frintrop M50 17 05:07,7 10 km Urkunde
86 M 00:51:18 Haas Marius 470 MHK 13 05:07,8 10 km Urkunde
87 M 00:51:20 Hedrich Oliver 635 Hilden M30 8 05:08,0 10 km Urkunde
88 M 00:51:59 Schellhorn Georg 618 Langenfeld M60 3 05:11,9 10 km Urkunde
89 M 00:52:02 Jebe Johannes 657 Lauftreff Kemperdick M60 4 05:12,2 10 km Urkunde
90 M 00:52:05 Sandrock Fritjof 617 Velbert M45 15 05:12,5 10 km Urkunde
91 M 00:52:25 Grabowski Dirk 473 M45 16 05:14,5 10 km Urkunde
92 M 00:52:53 Horri Skander 645 Hilden M35 12 05:17,3 10 km Urkunde
93 M 00:53:01 Harzheim Oliver 659 TSV Bayer Dormagen M45 17 05:18,1 10 km Urkunde
94 M 00:53:09 Hamann Michael 433 M45 18 05:18,9 10 km Urkunde
95 M 00:53:10 Kürten Jens 636 Hilden M45 19 05:19,0 10 km Urkunde
96 M 00:53:23 Meyer Matthias 719 Hilden M40 13 05:20,3 10 km Urkunde
97 M 00:53:30 Teunissen Torsten 454 Sportmühle Hilden M45 20 05:21,0 10 km Urkunde
98 M 00:54:31 Nerowski Paul 436 M50 18 05:27,1 10 km Urkunde
99 M 00:54:35 Gottschalk Joachim 424 M55 6 05:27,5 10 km Urkunde
100 M 00:55:14 Ernst Timo 676 Hilden M35 13 05:31,4 10 km Urkunde
101 M 00:55:19 Mehske Peter 450 SoDiDo M60 5 05:31,9 10 km Urkunde
102 M 00:55:21 Milz Thomas 440 SV Hilden-Ost M50 19 05:32,1 10 km Urkunde
103 M 00:55:25 Froemgen Marko 628 DAV Düsseldorf M35 14 05:32,5 10 km Urkunde
104 M 00:55:27 Hartmann Max 672 Hilden M35 15 05:32,7 10 km Urkunde
105 M 00:55:50 Oberließen Georg 459 M60 6 05:35,0 10 km Urkunde
106 M 00:56:06 Rehwald Uli 451 Rennschnecken 2000 M60 7 05:36,6 10 km Urkunde
107 M 00:59:12 Spieker Jürgen 438 M55 7 05:55,2 10 km Urkunde
108 M 00:59:43 Heibach Andreas 482 LIC Solingen M50 20 05:58,3 10 km Urkunde
109 M 00:59:53 Wehlert Gunnar 662 Köln M35 16 05:59,3 10 km Urkunde
110 M 01:00:17 Geikowski Michael 476 M40 14 06:01,7 10 km Urkunde
111 M 01:02:50 Gruse Michael 484 M60 8 06:17,0 10 km Urkunde
112 M 01:04:11 Koob Michel 721 Hilden M65 3 06:25,1 10 km Urkunde
113 M 01:05:06 Prudent Frederic 652 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M50 21 06:30,6 10 km Urkunde
114 M 01:05:06 Weiß Lennard 653 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan MHK 14 06:30,6 10 km Urkunde
115 M 01:05:06 Hübener Boris 647 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M30 9 06:30,6 10 km Urkunde
116 M 01:05:06 Limmer Thomas 650 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M45 21 06:30,6 10 km Urkunde
117 M 01:05:06 Peters Carsten 651 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M35 17 06:30,6 10 km Urkunde
118 M 01:06:50 Strippel Thomas 661 LT Lauftraining by Neiß M45 22 06:41,0 10 km Urkunde
119 M 01:06:55 Seegers Marc-A. 602 Team Marcella M40 15 06:41,5 10 km Urkunde
120 M 01:26:43 Schmidt Ralf 446 Herzlauf-Hilden e.V. M55 8 08:40,3 10 km Urkunde