Ergebnisse - Wedekindlauf 2018 - 1 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 1584 00:03:38 Wollschläger Mia WK 10 1 03:38,0 1 km Urkunde
2 W 1494 00:03:39 Fonck Milla WK 09 1 03:39,0 1 km Urkunde
3 W 1354 00:03:39 Engelbrecher Greta WK 10 2 03:39,0 1 km Urkunde
4 W 1378 00:03:40 Untermark Amelie WK 10 3 03:40,0 1 km Urkunde
5 W 1861 00:03:40 Thielebürger Amina WK 10 4 03:40,0 1 km Urkunde
6 W 1010 00:03:40 Lattacz Nike WK 10 5 03:40,0 1 km Urkunde
7 W 1361 00:03:41 Ehrhardt Helene WK 10 6 03:41,0 1 km Urkunde
8 W 1696 00:03:42 Hellwig Emma WK 10 7 03:42,0 1 km Urkunde
9 W 1294 00:03:43 Jentzsch Franziska WK 10 8 03:43,0 1 km Urkunde
10 W 1373 00:03:43 Behrens Lina WK 10 9 03:43,0 1 km Urkunde
11 W 1526 00:03:43 Gashi Albina WK 09 2 03:43,0 1 km Urkunde
12 W 1540 00:03:43 Niem Helena WK 09 3 03:43,0 1 km Urkunde
13 W 1693 00:03:45 Fremerey Florentine WK 09 4 03:45,0 1 km Urkunde
14 W 1146 00:03:46 Müller Zelma WK 10 10 03:46,0 1 km Urkunde
15 W 1074 00:03:46 Aue Marlena WK 09 5 03:46,0 1 km Urkunde
16 W 1303 00:03:47 Lange Victoria WK 09 6 03:47,0 1 km Urkunde
17 W 1349 00:03:47 Gäthke Isabel WK 09 7 03:47,0 1 km Urkunde
18 W 1174 00:03:47 Mühe Svea WK 08 1 03:47,0 1 km Urkunde
19 W 1898 00:03:47 Kebede Maya Liya WK 10 11 03:47,0 1 km Urkunde
20 W 1381 00:03:48 Brandes Lilith WK 10 12 03:48,0 1 km Urkunde
21 W 1376 00:03:48 Marheineke Katharina WK 10 13 03:48,0 1 km Urkunde
22 W 1725 00:03:48 Wulfhorst Lara WK 09 8 03:48,0 1 km Urkunde
23 W 1387 00:03:49 Miettinen Iida WK 10 14 03:49,0 1 km Urkunde
24 W 1210 00:03:50 Banz Amy WK 09 9 03:50,0 1 km Urkunde
25 W 1489 00:03:50 Jankowski Antonia WK 09 10 03:50,0 1 km Urkunde
26 W 1717 00:03:50 Ackermann Maja WK 10 15 03:50,0 1 km Urkunde
27 W 1154 00:03:50 Opel Mia WK 10 16 03:50,0 1 km Urkunde
28 W 1094 00:03:50 Vogel Ida Marie WK 08 2 03:50,0 1 km Urkunde
29 W 1155 00:03:51 Schindler Sunja WK 09 11 03:51,0 1 km Urkunde
30 W 1382 00:03:51 Onal Ilona WK 11 1 03:51,0 1 km Urkunde
31 W 1388 00:03:52 Yilmaz Lale WK 10 17 03:52,0 1 km Urkunde
32 W 1920 00:03:52 Telman Almarry WJ 12 1 03:52,0 1 km Urkunde
33 W 1456 00:03:53 Geldorn Veronika WK 10 18 03:53,0 1 km Urkunde
34 W 1823 00:03:54 Piegsa Laura WK 08 3 03:54,0 1 km Urkunde
35 W 1692 00:03:55 Eckhardt Aures WK 10 19 03:55,0 1 km Urkunde
36 W 1302 00:03:56 Kamochkin Wlada WK 09 12 03:56,0 1 km Urkunde
37 W 1413 00:03:57 Brouer Emma WK 08 4 03:57,0 1 km Urkunde
38 W 1787 00:03:57 Schlüter Lara WK 09 13 03:57,0 1 km Urkunde
39 W 1724 00:03:57 Tenge Lavinia WK 07 1 03:57,0 1 km Urkunde
40 W 1496 00:03:58 Rokahr Emily WK 10 20 03:58,0 1 km Urkunde
41 W 58 00:03:58 Husemann Helene WK 10 21 03:58,0 1 km Urkunde
42 W 1488 00:03:59 Felker Anna WK 09 14 03:59,0 1 km Urkunde
43 W 1007 00:04:00 Ingwersen Liv WK 08 5 04:00,0 1 km Urkunde
44 W 1546 00:04:01 Sellnan Lea Celina WK 11 2 04:01,0 1 km Urkunde
45 W 1483 00:04:02 Jeschieniak Merle WK 08 6 04:02,0 1 km Urkunde
46 W 1070 00:04:03 Münchow Enni WK 10 22 04:03,0 1 km Urkunde
47 W 1604 00:04:03 Vogel Lea-Jolie WK 10 23 04:03,0 1 km Urkunde
48 W 1232 00:04:04 Schipke Elisa WK 08 7 04:04,0 1 km Urkunde
49 W 1885 00:04:04 Jankowiak Emely WK 09 15 04:04,0 1 km Urkunde
50 W 1576 00:04:04 Zimmermann Mara WK 07 2 04:04,0 1 km Urkunde
51 W 1142 00:04:04 Remy Helene WK 10 24 04:04,0 1 km Urkunde
52 W 1524 00:04:05 Wiegner Henriette WK 08 8 04:05,0 1 km Urkunde
53 W 1458 00:04:06 Torki Elar WK 09 16 04:06,0 1 km Urkunde
54 W 1350 00:04:06 Netzel Alyssa WK 09 17 04:06,0 1 km Urkunde
55 W 1389 00:04:07 Garhammer Esther WK 09 18 04:07,0 1 km Urkunde
56 W 1467 00:04:07 Jozwaiak Karolina WK 08 9 04:07,0 1 km Urkunde
57 W 1211 00:04:08 Büttner Maximiliane WK 09 19 04:08,0 1 km Urkunde
58 W 1157 00:04:08 Brendel Elisa WK 10 25 04:08,0 1 km Urkunde
59 W 1865 00:04:09 Swientek Mia WK 09 20 04:09,0 1 km Urkunde
60 W 1101 00:04:09 Jabs Emma WK 10 26 04:09,0 1 km Urkunde
61 W 1180 00:04:09 Schwengler Mia WK 08 10 04:09,0 1 km Urkunde
62 W 1499 00:04:10 Quiska Fine WK 10 27 04:10,0 1 km Urkunde
63 W 1794 00:04:11 Schrick Paula Charlotte WK 09 21 04:11,0 1 km Urkunde
64 W 1338 00:04:11 Wulf Lucy WK 10 28 04:11,0 1 km Urkunde
65 W 1372 00:04:11 Strube Terese WK 09 22 04:11,0 1 km Urkunde
66 W 1339 00:04:12 Petrik Leona Sophie WK 10 29 04:12,0 1 km Urkunde
67 W 1082 00:04:12 Toschek Mia WK 07 3 04:12,0 1 km Urkunde
68 W 1547 00:04:12 Sienkiewicz Jagna WK 10 30 04:12,0 1 km Urkunde
69 W 1603 00:04:12 Werner Coline WK 09 23 04:12,0 1 km Urkunde
70 W 1583 00:04:12 Nieswandt Maya WK 10 31 04:12,0 1 km Urkunde
71 W 1080 00:04:12 Klemenz Hannah WK 08 11 04:12,0 1 km Urkunde
72 W 1304 00:04:13 Oelkers Saphira WK 09 24 04:13,0 1 km Urkunde
73 W 1337 00:04:13 Bashirov Daria WK 09 25 04:13,0 1 km Urkunde
74 W 1683 00:04:14 Chodzinski Mia-Marie WK 09 26 04:14,0 1 km Urkunde
75 W 1297 00:04:14 Castillo Podestá Eva Victoria WK 08 12 04:14,0 1 km Urkunde
76 W 1481 00:04:14 Moldovan Marlene WK 07 4 04:14,0 1 km Urkunde
77 W 1151 00:04:14 Siems Marlena WK 10 32 04:14,0 1 km Urkunde
78 W 1585 00:04:15 Lauckner Leonore WK 09 27 04:15,0 1 km Urkunde
79 W 1793 00:04:15 Leichsering Finja Louise WK 09 28 04:15,0 1 km Urkunde
80 W 1541 00:04:15 Schütze Greta WK 09 29 04:15,0 1 km Urkunde
81 W 1791 00:04:16 Riemenschneider Sara WK 09 30 04:16,0 1 km Urkunde
82 W 1328 00:04:16 Yilmaz Lara WK 09 31 04:16,0 1 km Urkunde
83 W 1374 00:04:16 Brosig Hermine WK 10 33 04:16,0 1 km Urkunde
84 W 1344 00:04:16 Demitz Paula WK 09 32 04:16,0 1 km Urkunde
85 W 1600 00:04:16 Biehle Amelie Anna WK 10 34 04:16,0 1 km Urkunde
86 W 1818 00:04:17 Mouliom Inayah WK 09 33 04:17,0 1 km Urkunde
87 W 1825 00:04:17 Schultze Katharina WK 09 34 04:17,0 1 km Urkunde
88 W 1486 00:04:18 Schäfer Nele WK 09 35 04:18,0 1 km Urkunde
89 W 1688 00:04:18 Petzold Finja WK 07 5 04:18,0 1 km Urkunde
90 W 1878 00:04:18 Keunecke Jennifer WK 09 36 04:18,0 1 km Urkunde
91 W 1490 00:04:18 Blenke Melissa WK 09 37 04:18,0 1 km Urkunde
92 W 1161 00:04:19 Gert Liana WK 09 38 04:19,0 1 km Urkunde
93 W 1212 00:04:19 Georgiadis Helena WK 09 39 04:19,0 1 km Urkunde
94 W 1230 00:04:19 Marhauer Mathilda Marie WK 08 13 04:19,0 1 km Urkunde
95 W 1356 00:04:19 El Aouni Sara WK 10 35 04:19,0 1 km Urkunde
96 W 1847 00:04:20 Bonini Marisa WK 08 14 04:20,0 1 km Urkunde
97 W 1385 00:04:20 Zelewski Lotta WK 10 36 04:20,0 1 km Urkunde
98 W 1306 00:04:21 Dammann Laura WK 09 40 04:21,0 1 km Urkunde
99 W 1435 00:04:21 Bobo Sabrin WK 09 41 04:21,0 1 km Urkunde
100 W 1202 00:04:21 Gouby Caitlin Marie WK 10 37 04:21,0 1 km Urkunde
101 W 1216 00:04:21 Schroedel Anna WK 09 42 04:21,0 1 km Urkunde
102 W 1539 00:04:22 Colditz Johanna WK 10 38 04:22,0 1 km Urkunde
103 W 1822 00:04:22 Oakley Zoe-Sophie WK 10 39 04:22,0 1 km Urkunde
104 W 1300 00:04:22 Kitzmann Amadea WK 09 43 04:22,0 1 km Urkunde
105 W 1608 00:04:23 Vogel Julie WK 08 15 04:23,0 1 km Urkunde
106 W 1377 00:04:24 Nelke Fiona WK 10 40 04:24,0 1 km Urkunde
107 W 1145 00:04:25 Kinas Anna WK 10 41 04:25,0 1 km Urkunde
108 W 1217 00:04:25 Waßmann Ronja WK 09 44 04:25,0 1 km Urkunde
109 W 1162 00:04:25 Jansen Jessica WK 09 45 04:25,0 1 km Urkunde
110 W 1319 00:04:26 Ernst Valerie WK 07 6 04:26,0 1 km Urkunde
111 W 1163 00:04:26 Simonenko Maria WK 09 46 04:26,0 1 km Urkunde
112 W 1315 00:04:26 Mpayi-Kikono Clagina WK 07 7 04:26,0 1 km Urkunde
113 W 1909 00:04:26 Ismail Hiba WK 08 16 04:26,0 1 km Urkunde
114 W 1721 00:04:26 Sprotte Lenja WK 10 42 04:26,0 1 km Urkunde
115 W 1796 00:04:27 Werhahn Josephine WK 09 47 04:27,0 1 km Urkunde
116 W 1417 00:04:27 Kükelhahn Zoe WK 08 17 04:27,0 1 km Urkunde
117 W 1291 00:04:27 Lamielle Romy WK 08 18 04:27,0 1 km Urkunde
118 W 1400 00:04:27 Zadieka Rebekka WK 09 48 04:27,0 1 km Urkunde
119 W 1875 00:04:28 Borrmann Antonia WK 07 8 04:28,0 1 km Urkunde
120 W 1605 00:04:28 Kolchina Kristina WK 09 49 04:28,0 1 km Urkunde
121 W 1709 00:04:28 Naas Marla Lou WK 07 9 04:28,0 1 km Urkunde
122 W 1318 00:04:28 El Aouni Celine WK 07 10 04:28,0 1 km Urkunde
123 W 1532 00:04:29 Overheu Sophie WK 09 50 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
124 W 1492 00:04:29 Groß Leni WK 09 51 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
125 W 1904 00:04:29 Al Haffar Matthea WK 08 19 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
126 W 1214 00:04:29 Reinelt Emily WK 09 52 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
127 W 1798 00:04:29 Heumann Leentje WK 08 20 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
128 W 1716 00:04:30 Schmidt Julia WK 07 11 04:30,0 1 km Urkunde
129 W 1414 00:04:31 Brouer Lotte WK 08 21 04:31,0 1 km Urkunde
130 W 1205 00:04:31 Stier Laura WK 10 43 04:31,0 1 km Urkunde
131 W 1375 00:04:31 Malichin Margarita WK 10 44 04:31,0 1 km Urkunde
132 W 1282 00:04:32 Lange Antonia WK 07 12 04:32,0 1 km Urkunde
133 W 1783 00:04:32 Stöhr Martha WK 08 22 04:32,0 1 km Urkunde
134 W 1020 00:04:32 Gastreich Lara WK 08 23 04:32,0 1 km Urkunde
135 W 1301 00:04:33 Bruns Laila WK 09 53 04:33,0 1 km Urkunde
136 W 1175 00:04:33 Beelte Malin WK 08 24 04:33,0 1 km Urkunde
137 W 1285 00:04:33 Wolpers Sophia WK 07 13 04:33,0 1 km Urkunde
138 W 1454 00:04:33 Kolbe Miriam WK 10 45 04:33,0 1 km Urkunde
139 W 1549 00:04:33 Schulz Melissa WK 10 46 04:33,0 1 km Urkunde
140 W 1457 00:04:33 Trachenko Anna WK 09 54 04:33,0 1 km Urkunde
141 W 1805 00:04:34 Thürsam Aileen WK 08 25 04:34,0 1 km Urkunde
142 W 1799 00:04:34 Eilers Jonna Lykka WK 08 26 04:34,0 1 km Urkunde
143 W 1778 00:04:34 Lorenz Katharina WK 07 14 04:34,0 1 km Urkunde
144 W 1251 00:04:34 Omeokwe Tracy WK 07 15 04:34,0 1 km Urkunde
145 W 1213 00:04:35 Pereira Silva Silva WK 09 55 04:35,0 1 km Urkunde
146 W 1366 00:04:35 Artmann Marie Sophie WK 08 27 04:35,0 1 km Urkunde
147 W 1171 00:04:35 Warzewa Lilly WK 10 47 04:35,0 1 km Urkunde
148 W 1734 00:04:35 Rehkopf Frieda WK 07 16 04:35,0 1 km Urkunde
149 W 1100 00:04:36 Wilke Elisa Sophie WK 08 28 04:36,0 1 km Urkunde
150 W 1887 00:04:36 Zbojnikowski Carolina WK 08 29 04:36,0 1 km Urkunde
151 W 1503 00:04:36 Jakob Eva WK 07 17 04:36,0 1 km Urkunde
152 W 1075 00:04:37 Holze Theresa WK 10 48 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
153 W 1819 00:04:37 Böhme Mathilda WK 10 49 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
154 W 1135 00:04:37 Enzenroß Mirja WK 08 30 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
155 W 1368 00:04:38 Röbbeln Lina WK 08 31 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
156 W 1134 00:04:38 Sprung Lydia WK 08 32 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
157 W 1191 00:04:38 Yüksel Kayra WK 09 56 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
158 W 1137 00:04:38 Olms Henrike WK 08 33 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
159 W 1064 00:04:38 Bloß Jennifer WK 09 57 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
160 W 1183 00:04:39 Remy Hermine WK 08 34 04:39,0 1 km Urkunde
161 W 1420 00:04:39 Fallgrabe Milia WK 08 35 04:39,0 1 km Urkunde
162 W 1853 00:04:39 Naujoks Maya WK 09 58 04:39,0 1 km Urkunde
163 W 1894 00:04:40 Baswirov Annika WK 07 18 04:40,0 1 km Urkunde
164 W 1233 00:04:40 Sonneborn Amelie WK 08 36 04:40,0 1 km Urkunde
165 W 1292 00:04:40 Stillig Emilia WK 08 37 04:40,0 1 km Urkunde
166 W 1521 00:04:40 Leßmann Lene WK 09 59 04:40,0 1 km Urkunde
167 W 1136 00:04:40 Jerzewski Lea Sophie WK 09 60 04:40,0 1 km Urkunde
168 W 1883 00:04:40 Anke Alissa WK 08 38 04:40,0 1 km Urkunde
169 W 1712 00:04:41 Wallewein Taleya WK 08 39 04:41,0 1 km Urkunde
170 W 1193 00:04:41 Siems Gesine WK 08 40 04:41,0 1 km Urkunde
171 W 1869 00:04:41 Huelbusch Lisa WK 10 50 04:41,0 1 km Urkunde
172 W 1347 00:04:41 Russo Mariagrazia WK 10 51 04:41,0 1 km Urkunde
173 W 1479 00:04:41 Schäfer Jule WK 07 19 04:41,0 1 km Urkunde
174 W 1550 00:04:41 Ansheit Leonie WK 09 61 04:41,0 1 km Urkunde
175 W 1391 00:04:42 Höweling Mette WK 10 52 04:42,0 1 km Urkunde
176 W 1173 00:04:42 Werner Daria WK 08 41 04:42,0 1 km Urkunde
177 W 1618 00:04:42 Porombka Charlotte WK 07 20 04:42,0 1 km Urkunde
178 W 1203 00:04:42 Hennies Pauline WK 10 53 04:42,0 1 km Urkunde
179 W 1090 00:04:42 Knödler Mia WK 08 42 04:42,0 1 km Urkunde
180 W 1127 00:04:44 Schneider Jule WK 08 43 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
181 W 1149 00:04:44 Weisbrich Lisa WK 10 54 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
182 W 1520 00:04:44 Fampel Leni WK 08 44 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
183 W 1765 00:04:45 Jansen Mareike WK 10 55 04:45,0 1 km Urkunde
184 W 1111 00:04:45 Ackenhausen Geeske WK 07 21 04:45,0 1 km Urkunde
185 W 1517 00:04:46 Simon Jette WK 07 22 04:46,0 1 km Urkunde
186 W 1824 00:04:46 Nold Josefine WK 08 45 04:46,0 1 km Urkunde
187 W 1529 00:04:46 Horeshka Lea WK 08 46 04:46,0 1 km Urkunde
188 W 1695 00:04:47 Engelke Myrsini WK 07 23 04:47,0 1 km Urkunde
189 W 1018 00:04:47 Keil Lisa Sophie WK 08 47 04:47,0 1 km Urkunde
190 W 1148 00:04:47 Barte Hannah WK 09 62 04:47,0 1 km Urkunde
191 W 1160 00:04:48 Köhler Leonie WK 10 56 04:48,0 1 km Urkunde
192 W 1120 00:04:48 Narberhaus Hanna WK 07 24 04:48,0 1 km Urkunde
193 W 1309 00:04:48 Raddatz Jule WK 10 57 04:48,0 1 km Urkunde
194 W 1229 00:04:48 Hausmann Larissa WK 08 48 04:48,0 1 km Urkunde
195 W 1133 00:04:48 Baumann Lina WK 09 63 04:48,0 1 km Urkunde
196 W 1176 00:04:48 Oelkers Insa WK 08 49 04:48,0 1 km Urkunde
197 W 1511 00:04:48 Sydow Sophie WK 08 50 04:48,0 1 km Urkunde
198 W 1228 00:04:48 Grube Carlotta WK 08 51 04:48,0 1 km Urkunde
199 W 1589 00:04:49 Hormann Pia WK 08 52 04:49,0 1 km Urkunde
200 W 1234 00:04:49 Weiß Malin WK 08 53 04:49,0 1 km Urkunde
201 W 1777 00:04:49 Frank Romy WK 07 25 04:49,0 1 km Urkunde
202 W 1779 00:04:50 Stamer Sania WK 08 54 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
203 W 1348 00:04:50 Springer Martyna WK 10 58 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
204 W 1899 00:04:50 Kebede Hanna Ayana WK 07 26 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
205 W 1091 00:04:51 Hillmann Leanda WK 08 55 04:51,0 1 km Urkunde
206 W 1866 00:04:51 Bartlakowski Anni WK 07 27 04:51,0 1 km Urkunde
207 W 1026 00:04:51 Aloyan Alysha WK 07 28 04:51,0 1 km Urkunde
208 W 1775 00:04:52 Nedde Ariane WK 08 56 04:52,0 1 km Urkunde
209 W 1273 00:04:53 Fritschler Sarah WK 09 64 04:53,0 1 km Urkunde
210 W 1534 00:04:53 Keil Evelina WK 08 57 04:53,0 1 km Urkunde
211 W 1305 00:04:53 Beuchert Paula WK 09 65 04:53,0 1 km Urkunde
212 W 1293 00:04:53 Most Lenja WK 08 58 04:53,0 1 km Urkunde
213 W 1844 00:04:54 Anke Soi WK 07 29 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
214 W 1478 00:04:55 Borak Emma WK 06 1 04:55,0 1 km Urkunde
215 W 1201 00:04:56 El Oumrany Nana Zahra WK 10 59 04:56,0 1 km Urkunde
216 W 1110 00:04:56 Suppes Elaine WK 07 30 04:56,0 1 km Urkunde
217 W 1125 00:04:56 Mätschke Hannah Marie WK 08 59 04:56,0 1 km Urkunde
218 W 1141 00:04:56 Vogel Lisa WK 10 60 04:56,0 1 km Urkunde
219 W 1643 00:04:57 Lauenstein-Wagner Jona WK 06 2 04:57,0 1 km Urkunde
220 W 1051 00:04:58 Ritschel Julia WK 09 66 04:58,0 1 km Urkunde
221 W 1650 00:04:58 Maihs Rosalie WK 07 31 04:58,0 1 km Urkunde
222 W 1116 00:04:58 Ruske Miriam WK 07 32 04:58,0 1 km Urkunde
223 W 1500 00:04:58 Brunotte Marja WK 07 33 04:58,0 1 km Urkunde
224 W 1086 00:04:59 Owzareck Mia-Joulie WK 08 60 04:59,0 1 km Urkunde
225 W 1480 00:04:59 Kuhl Nele WK 07 34 04:59,0 1 km Urkunde
226 W 1776 00:04:59 Nedde Roxane WK 08 61 04:59,0 1 km Urkunde
227 W 1857 00:04:59 Petzek Lisa WK 09 67 04:59,0 1 km Urkunde
228 W 1544 00:04:59 Richers Maylin WK 11 3 04:59,0 1 km Urkunde
229 W 1731 00:05:00 Arikoglu Yasin WK 07 35 05:00,0 1 km Urkunde
230 W 1919 00:05:00 Heptner Lena-Marie WK 08 62 05:00,0 1 km Urkunde
231 W 1908 00:05:00 Kabak Raperin WK 08 63 05:00,0 1 km Urkunde
232 W 1085 00:05:00 Heidelberg Jayda WK 07 36 05:00,0 1 km Urkunde
233 W 1665 00:05:00 Oelve Lia WK 06 3 05:00,0 1 km Urkunde
234 W 1896 00:05:03 Berber Leyla WK 08 64 05:03,0 1 km Urkunde
235 W 1639 00:05:04 Lavic Emily WK 06 4 05:04,0 1 km Urkunde
236 W 1209 00:05:04 Al Wasiti Yasmin WK 09 68 05:04,0 1 km Urkunde
237 W 1077 00:05:05 Uribe de los SAntos Ana Luisa WK 07 37 05:05,0 1 km Urkunde
238 W 1568 00:05:06 Socha Celina WK 10 61 05:06,0 1 km Urkunde
239 W 1087 00:05:06 Milbrod Hanna Maria WK 07 38 05:06,0 1 km Urkunde
240 W 1069 00:05:07 Mulzer Lilly WK 08 65 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
241 W 1510 00:05:07 Huch Hanna-Mathilda WK 08 66 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
242 W 1845 00:05:07 Hartmann Greta WK 07 39 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
243 W 1754 00:05:08 Fritz Laura WK 09 69 05:08,0 1 km Urkunde
244 W 1543 00:05:08 Hechrig Selin WK 11 4 05:08,0 1 km Urkunde
245 W 1226 00:05:08 Duelli Zora WK 08 67 05:08,0 1 km Urkunde
246 W 1063 00:05:08 Dybiona Luise WK 08 68 05:08,0 1 km Urkunde
247 W 1895 00:05:08 Oestreich Mia WK 07 40 05:08,0 1 km Urkunde
248 W 1277 00:05:09 Lübbers Laura WK 10 62 05:09,0 1 km Urkunde
249 W 1265 00:05:10 Brönnecke Linda WK 10 63 05:10,0 1 km Urkunde
250 W 1056 00:05:10 Schröder Jana WK 11 5 05:10,0 1 km Urkunde
251 W 1115 00:05:11 Ortwig Nora WK 07 41 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
252 W 1164 00:05:11 Pawlik Aleyna WK 07 42 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
253 W 1065 00:05:11 Koch Emilia WK 07 43 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
254 W 1323 00:05:12 Bartlakowski Ebba WK 08 69 05:12,0 1 km Urkunde
255 W 1076 00:05:12 Kükelhahn Enya Marie WK 07 44 05:12,0 1 km Urkunde
256 W 1029 00:05:12 Babayan Maria WK 10 64 05:12,0 1 km Urkunde
257 W 1556 00:05:12 Socha Lea-Sophie WK 10 65 05:12,0 1 km Urkunde
258 W 1365 00:05:13 Al Azawe Sara WK 08 70 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
259 W 1730 00:05:13 Schneider Miriam WK 07 45 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
260 W 1752 00:05:13 Heinzig Annina WK 09 70 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
261 W 1084 00:05:13 Lustig Eva WK 07 46 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
262 W 1867 00:05:13 Wilke Martha WK 08 71 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
263 W 1569 00:05:13 Minasyan Hasmik WK 10 66 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
264 W 1455 00:05:13 Kolbe Mareile WK 08 72 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
265 W 1320 00:05:14 Godglück Giulia WK 07 47 05:14,0 1 km Urkunde
266 W 1281 00:05:14 Dietrich Darleen Chiara WK 07 48 05:14,0 1 km Urkunde
267 W 1131 00:05:16 Herrmann Fiona WK 08 73 05:16,0 1 km Urkunde
268 W 1741 00:05:16 Hildebrandt Helen WK 08 74 05:16,0 1 km Urkunde
269 W 1729 00:05:18 Sonntag Jiliana WK 07 49 05:18,0 1 km Urkunde
270 W 1114 00:05:19 Schneider Schirin WK 08 75 05:19,0 1 km Urkunde
271 W 1271 00:05:20 Chiapetta Gulia WK 07 50 05:20,0 1 km Urkunde
272 W 1014 00:05:20 Berksun Amalia WK 08 76 05:20,0 1 km Urkunde
273 W 1023 00:05:21 Andresen Yuki WK 06 5 05:21,0 1 km Urkunde
274 W 1785 00:05:22 Weingold Emma-Grace WK 09 71 05:22,0 1 km Urkunde
275 W 1813 00:05:22 Bienick Amelie WK 08 77 05:22,0 1 km Urkunde
276 W 1446 00:05:22 Hoti Anita WK 10 67 05:22,0 1 km Urkunde
277 W 1542 00:05:24 Schumann Finja WK 10 68 05:24,0 1 km Urkunde
278 W 1573 00:05:24 Rehberg Lena WK 08 78 05:24,0 1 km Urkunde
279 W 1839 00:05:25 Blumenberg Michelle WK 07 51 05:25,0 1 km Urkunde
280 W 1274 00:05:25 Caliskan Maya WK 07 52 05:25,0 1 km Urkunde
281 W 1360 00:05:27 Strawe Josepha WK 10 69 05:27,0 1 km Urkunde
282 W 1346 00:05:27 Friedrich Annie WK 10 70 05:27,0 1 km Urkunde
283 W 1409 00:05:27 Kuchno Lia Maria WK 08 79 05:27,0 1 km Urkunde
284 W 1296 00:05:28 Bielicke Maya WK 08 80 05:28,0 1 km Urkunde
285 W 1868 00:05:28 Kruse Neele WK 08 81 05:28,0 1 km Urkunde
286 W 1609 00:05:28 Kolchina Jana WK 07 53 05:28,0 1 km Urkunde
287 W 1702 00:05:28 Wutke Greta WK 08 82 05:28,0 1 km Urkunde
288 W 1733 00:05:30 Ahmadi Elina WK 07 54 05:30,0 1 km Urkunde
289 W 1015 00:05:30 Koch Lara WK 07 55 05:30,0 1 km Urkunde
290 W 1247 00:05:30 Naso Lisa WK 07 56 05:30,0 1 km Urkunde
291 W 1523 00:05:31 Schierwagen Romy WK 08 83 05:31,0 1 km Urkunde
292 W 1837 00:05:31 Schönfeld Emily Rose WK 07 57 05:31,0 1 km Urkunde
293 W 1892 00:05:32 Snoek Nele WK 06 6 05:32,0 1 km Urkunde
294 W 1031 00:05:32 Josefowicz Nele WK 06 7 05:32,0 1 km Urkunde
295 W 1359 00:05:32 Kenner Amalia WK 10 71 05:32,0 1 km Urkunde
296 W 1431 00:05:33 Köse Melek WK 08 84 05:33,0 1 km Urkunde
297 W 1246 00:05:33 Kastenbein Nora WK 07 58 05:33,0 1 km Urkunde
298 W 1215 00:05:33 Richter Alea WK 09 72 05:33,0 1 km Urkunde
299 W 1514 00:05:34 Hall Clara WK 07 59 05:34,0 1 km Urkunde
300 W 1732 00:05:34 Hildebrandt Heide WK 07 60 05:34,0 1 km Urkunde
301 W 1864 00:05:35 Biel Hania WK 08 85 05:35,0 1 km Urkunde
302 W 1078 00:05:35 Uribe de los Santos Nathalia WK 06 8 05:35,0 1 km Urkunde
303 W 1476 00:05:37 Kadow Jente WK 06 9 05:37,0 1 km Urkunde
304 W 1773 00:05:37 Wittke Ria WK 07 61 05:37,0 1 km Urkunde
305 W 1774 00:05:38 Lochte Leonie WK 07 62 05:38,0 1 km Urkunde
306 W 1557 00:05:40 Socha Anna WK 09 73 05:40,0 1 km Urkunde
307 W 1419 00:05:40 Sobierajska Maja WK 07 63 05:40,0 1 km Urkunde
308 W 1552 00:05:41 Kabak Yasmin WK 09 74 05:41,0 1 km Urkunde
309 W 1579 00:05:41 Ries Mandira WK 08 86 05:41,0 1 km Urkunde
310 W 1728 00:05:42 Ulmer Liana WK 07 64 05:42,0 1 km Urkunde
311 W 1670 00:05:43 Oeßel Ella WK 06 10 05:43,0 1 km Urkunde
312 W 1096 00:05:43 Bruns Lisa WK 08 87 05:43,0 1 km Urkunde
313 W 1740 00:05:45 Alpagut Aleina WK 08 88 05:45,0 1 km Urkunde
314 W 1679 00:05:46 Busche Sarah WK 06 11 05:46,0 1 km Urkunde
315 W 1109 00:05:48 Zänsch Emilia WK 07 65 05:48,0 1 km Urkunde
316 W 1447 00:05:51 Paland Isabel WK 10 72 05:51,0 1 km Urkunde
317 W 1092 00:05:52 Miska Marvi WK 08 89 05:52,0 1 km Urkunde
318 W 1800 00:05:53 Vasterling Sophie WK 08 90 05:53,0 1 km Urkunde
319 W 1516 00:05:54 Schäuble Maren WK 07 66 05:54,0 1 km Urkunde
320 W 1245 00:05:56 El Oumrany Neicha WK 07 67 05:56,0 1 km Urkunde
321 W 1681 00:05:58 Kohrs Mathilda WK 06 12 05:58,0 1 km Urkunde
322 W 1424 00:05:59 Bisla Seerat WK 07 68 05:59,0 1 km Urkunde
323 W 1168 00:06:00 Müller Alma WK 07 69 06:00,0 1 km Urkunde
324 W 1439 00:06:02 Bormann Marie WK 09 75 06:02,0 1 km Urkunde
325 W 1893 00:06:04 Niemöller Hannah WK 06 13 06:04,0 1 km Urkunde
326 W 1032 00:06:04 Mock Teresa WK 10 73 06:04,0 1 km Urkunde
327 W 1403 00:06:05 Niebecker Margarete WK 07 70 06:05,0 1 km Urkunde
328 W 1905 00:06:06 Niebecker Rosalie WK 06 14 06:06,0 1 km Urkunde
329 W 1436 00:06:06 Göstenkors Maja WK 09 76 06:06,0 1 km Urkunde
330 W 1330 00:06:09 Wolf Svenja Sophie WK 09 77 06:09,0 1 km Urkunde
331 W 1871 00:06:10 Klug Noemi WK 06 15 06:10,0 1 km Urkunde
332 W 1735 00:06:11 Retzko Laura WK 07 71 06:11,0 1 km Urkunde
333 W 1631 00:06:11 Gültekin Zeynep WK 06 16 06:11,0 1 km Urkunde
334 W 1646 00:06:11 Klages Lea WK 06 17 06:11,0 1 km Urkunde
335 W 1025 00:06:12 Herrmann Wiebke WK 06 18 06:12,0 1 km Urkunde
336 W 1833 00:06:14 Rose Sophie WK 07 72 06:14,0 1 km Urkunde
337 W 1632 00:06:15 Welzel Noemi WK 06 19 06:15,0 1 km Urkunde
338 W 1879 00:06:15 Hamann Roya WK 06 20 06:15,0 1 km Urkunde
339 W 1560 00:06:16 Föhl Rosa WK 07 73 06:16,0 1 km Urkunde
340 W 1037 00:06:17 Rothert Helene WK 06 21 06:17,0 1 km Urkunde
341 W 1289 00:06:20 Zill Amelie WK 08 91 06:20,0 1 km Urkunde
342 W 1415 00:06:24 Dreger Emily WK 07 74 06:24,0 1 km Urkunde
343 W 1185 00:06:26 Yilmaz Zara WK 07 75 06:26,0 1 km Urkunde
344 W 1838 00:06:26 Schönfeld Jamie Lee WK 07 76 06:26,0 1 km Urkunde
345 W 1231 00:06:27 Rodrigues Antunes Bianca WK 08 92 06:27,0 1 km Urkunde
346 W 1165 00:06:27 Scharge Zoey Emily WK 07 77 06:27,0 1 km Urkunde
347 W 1811 00:06:27 Meyer Medina WK 07 78 06:27,0 1 km Urkunde
348 W 1810 00:06:28 Gebhardt Ilona WK 07 79 06:28,0 1 km Urkunde
349 W 1601 00:06:29 Haubus Emily WK 10 74 06:29,0 1 km Urkunde
350 W 1906 00:06:34 Hoffmann Alyssa WK 06 22 06:34,0 1 km Urkunde
351 W 1113 00:06:51 Süter Medina WK 07 80 06:51,0 1 km Urkunde
352 W 1288 00:06:57 Bielicke Zoe WK 08 93 06:57,0 1 km Urkunde
353 W 1124 00:07:00 Dick Viktoria WK 08 94 07:00,0 1 km Urkunde
354 W 1636 00:07:22 Lehnberg Amy WK 06 23 07:22,0 1 km Urkunde
355 W 1630 00:07:25 Gültekin Melek WK 06 24 07:25,0 1 km Urkunde
356 W 1429 00:07:29 Eser Belinay WK 08 95 07:29,0 1 km Urkunde
357 W 1831 00:07:32 Hüneburg Laura WK 06 25 07:32,0 1 km Urkunde
358 W 1430 00:07:44 Gryparis Ella WK 08 96 07:44,0 1 km Urkunde
359 W 1437 00:07:53 Habel Fiona Sophie WK 09 78 07:53,0 1 km Urkunde
360 W 1638 00:08:07 Geuer Emily WK 06 26 08:07,0 1 km Urkunde
361 W 1653 00:08:09 Silhavy Yolanda WK 06 27 08:09,0 1 km Urkunde
362 W 1655 00:08:23 Meyberg Levke WK 06 28 08:23,0 1 km Urkunde
363 W 1657 00:08:28 Lorenz Anelia WK 06 29 08:28,0 1 km Urkunde
364 W 1024 00:08:28 Weniger Lenya WK 06 30 08:28,0 1 km Urkunde
365 W 1028 00:08:36 Glöge Tilda WK 06 31 08:36,0 1 km Urkunde
1 M 1383 00:03:20 Low Daniel MK 10 1 03:20,0 1 km Urkunde
2 M 1206 00:03:22 Gerritsen Jesper MK 10 2 03:22,0 1 km Urkunde
3 M 1595 00:03:22 Genc Taha MK 09 1 03:22,0 1 km Urkunde
4 M 1152 00:03:23 Quaedvlieg Simon MK 10 3 03:23,0 1 km Urkunde
5 M 1189 00:03:26 Kuhnert Phil MK 09 2 03:26,0 1 km Urkunde
6 M 1207 00:03:30 Hno Hussein MK 10 4 03:30,0 1 km Urkunde
7 M 1192 00:03:32 Perschke Paul MK 08 1 03:32,0 1 km Urkunde
8 M 1033 00:03:32 Sydow Maximilian MK 08 2 03:32,0 1 km Urkunde
9 M 1345 00:03:33 Matthies Max MK 10 5 03:33,0 1 km Urkunde
10 M 1567 00:03:34 Faber Nikolas MK 10 6 03:34,0 1 km Urkunde
11 M 1820 00:03:34 Weidner Paul MK 10 7 03:34,0 1 km Urkunde
12 M 1221 00:03:34 Kirchkessner Konstantin MK 09 3 03:34,0 1 km Urkunde
13 M 1788 00:03:34 Umland Luc MK 09 4 03:34,0 1 km Urkunde
14 M 1219 00:03:35 Busche David MK 09 5 03:35,0 1 km Urkunde
15 M 1355 00:03:35 Teska Justus MK 10 8 03:35,0 1 km Urkunde
16 M 1545 00:03:36 Sekauties Lasse MK 10 9 03:36,0 1 km Urkunde
17 M 1394 00:03:36 Beck Magnus MK 08 3 03:36,0 1 km Urkunde
18 M 1159 00:03:36 Ghalijaie Mohammad MK 10 10 03:36,0 1 km Urkunde
19 M 1218 00:03:37 Ahlrichs Tammo MK 09 6 03:37,0 1 km Urkunde
20 M 1698 00:03:38 Strohbach Till MK 09 7 03:38,0 1 km Urkunde
21 M 1039 00:03:39 Fuhrhop Benno MK 07 1 03:39,0 1 km Urkunde
22 M 1224 00:03:40 Wendt Arne Björg MK 09 8 03:40,0 1 km Urkunde
23 M 1723 00:03:40 Tenge Leandro MK 10 11 03:40,0 1 km Urkunde
24 M 1720 00:03:40 Coupechoux Raphael MK 08 4 03:40,0 1 km Urkunde
25 M 1379 00:03:41 Zümüt Joel MK 10 12 03:41,0 1 km Urkunde
26 M 1329 00:03:41 Weiterer Benno MK 09 9 03:41,0 1 km Urkunde
27 M 1715 00:03:41 Schmidt Jonas MK 10 13 03:41,0 1 km Urkunde
28 M 1792 00:03:42 Döring Finn MK 10 14 03:42,0 1 km Urkunde
29 M 1158 00:03:42 Staudinger Marc MK 10 15 03:42,0 1 km Urkunde
30 M 1362 00:03:42 Aust Julius MK 10 16 03:42,0 1 km Urkunde
31 M 1726 00:03:43 Grothe Matteo MK 10 17 03:43,0 1 km Urkunde
32 M 1789 00:03:43 Hübner Ricardo MK 09 10 03:43,0 1 km Urkunde
33 M 1241 00:03:43 Weiß Jonathan MK 08 5 03:43,0 1 km Urkunde
34 M 1498 00:03:43 Moldovan Louis MK 10 18 03:43,0 1 km Urkunde
35 M 1586 00:03:45 Metz Eric MK 09 11 03:45,0 1 km Urkunde
36 M 1342 00:03:45 Heidenreich Dominik MK 10 19 03:45,0 1 km Urkunde
37 M 1536 00:03:45 Schauties Matti MK 08 6 03:45,0 1 km Urkunde
38 M 1009 00:03:46 Lüddecke Maurits MK 08 7 03:46,0 1 km Urkunde
39 M 1755 00:03:46 Schwarz Shawn MK 09 12 03:46,0 1 km Urkunde
40 M 1801 00:03:47 Müller Finlay Bernard MK 08 8 03:47,0 1 km Urkunde
41 M 1181 00:03:47 Neumann Paul Lias MK 08 9 03:47,0 1 km Urkunde
42 M 1324 00:03:48 Dams Jonathan MK 08 10 03:48,0 1 km Urkunde
43 M 1527 00:03:49 Gola Robin MK 09 13 03:49,0 1 km Urkunde
44 M 1849 00:03:49 Einfalt Louis MK 08 11 03:49,0 1 km Urkunde
45 M 1784 00:03:49 Busse Joris MK 08 12 03:49,0 1 km Urkunde
46 M 1790 00:03:49 Gross Nick MK 09 14 03:49,0 1 km Urkunde
47 M 1886 00:03:50 Rößling Noah MK 09 15 03:50,0 1 km Urkunde
48 M 1856 00:03:51 Kehrel Nico MK 09 16 03:51,0 1 km Urkunde
49 M 1751 00:03:51 Wallek Abdul MK 08 13 03:51,0 1 km Urkunde
50 M 1700 00:03:51 Behrens Carlo MK 08 14 03:51,0 1 km Urkunde
51 M 1370 00:03:52 Menniger Ben MK 09 17 03:52,0 1 km Urkunde
52 M 1352 00:03:52 Schneiders Tom MK 09 18 03:52,0 1 km Urkunde
53 M 1797 00:03:53 Heumann Mattis MK 09 19 03:53,0 1 km Urkunde
54 M 1814 00:03:54 Herbeck Lukas MK 09 20 03:54,0 1 km Urkunde
55 M 1487 00:03:54 Teichert Philipp MK 09 21 03:54,0 1 km Urkunde
56 M 1855 00:03:54 Hennig Noel MK 09 22 03:54,0 1 km Urkunde
57 M 1854 00:03:55 Frank Terence MK 09 23 03:55,0 1 km Urkunde
58 M 1121 00:03:55 Stahl Till MK 07 2 03:55,0 1 km Urkunde
59 M 1103 00:03:56 Goldmann Mark MK 10 20 03:56,0 1 km Urkunde
60 M 1471 00:03:56 Unbekannt Ibrahim MK 08 15 03:56,0 1 km Urkunde
61 M 1138 00:03:56 Zillekens Jonah MK 10 21 03:56,0 1 km Urkunde
62 M 1167 00:03:57 Zillekens Jaron MK 07 3 03:57,0 1 km Urkunde
63 M 1122 00:03:57 Brendel Raphael MK 07 4 03:57,0 1 km Urkunde
64 M 1172 00:03:57 Warzewa Carl MK 10 22 03:57,0 1 km Urkunde
65 M 1493 00:03:57 Gontschar Alex MK 09 24 03:57,0 1 km Urkunde
66 M 1038 00:03:58 Oelve Ben MK 07 5 03:58,0 1 km Urkunde
67 M 1916 00:03:58 Schindler Henrik MK 11 1 03:58,0 1 km Urkunde
68 M 1079 00:03:58 Janzen Michel MK 07 6 03:58,0 1 km Urkunde
69 M 1397 00:03:59 Isik Umut MK 08 16 03:59,0 1 km Urkunde
70 M 1322 00:04:00 Schlegel Henri MK 08 17 04:00,0 1 km Urkunde
71 M 1443 00:04:00 Szymanski Leon MK 10 23 04:00,0 1 km Urkunde
72 M 1179 00:04:01 Haßelmeyer Yanik MK 08 18 04:01,0 1 km Urkunde
73 M 1190 00:04:02 Degenstein Artur Noah MK 09 25 04:02,0 1 km Urkunde
74 M 1525 00:04:02 Dittersdorf Johan MK 09 26 04:02,0 1 km Urkunde
75 M 1795 00:04:03 Wallossek Malte MK 09 27 04:03,0 1 km Urkunde
76 M 1592 00:04:04 Wollschläger Mats MK 07 7 04:04,0 1 km Urkunde
77 M 1907 00:04:04 Dsiosa Justus MK 10 24 04:04,0 1 km Urkunde
78 M 1911 00:04:04 Alvermann Felix MK 08 19 04:04,0 1 km Urkunde
79 M 1690 00:04:04 Braatz Leo MK 08 20 04:04,0 1 km Urkunde
80 M 1761 00:04:05 Kamerolli Andi MK 09 28 04:05,0 1 km Urkunde
81 M 1240 00:04:05 Oschmann Ben MK 08 21 04:05,0 1 km Urkunde
82 M 1088 00:04:06 Heine Rafael MK 07 8 04:06,0 1 km Urkunde
83 M 1390 00:04:07 Zuege Luis MK 09 29 04:07,0 1 km Urkunde
84 M 1772 00:04:08 Hellweg Justin MK 10 25 04:08,0 1 km Urkunde
85 M 1706 00:04:08 Schöneborn Ruben MK 07 9 04:08,0 1 km Urkunde
86 M 1771 00:04:09 Albtola Uesli MK 10 26 04:09,0 1 km Urkunde
87 M 1699 00:04:09 Mateo Strohbach MK 08 22 04:09,0 1 km Urkunde
88 M 1449 00:04:09 Brennecke Julian MK 10 27 04:09,0 1 km Urkunde
89 M 1713 00:04:10 Beier Benitez Joel Santiago MK 08 23 04:10,0 1 km Urkunde
90 M 1239 00:04:10 Montag Maximilian MK 08 24 04:10,0 1 km Urkunde
91 M 1880 00:04:10 Montag Ole MK 06 1 04:10,0 1 km Urkunde
92 M 1708 00:04:10 Brinkmann Luis MK 07 10 04:10,0 1 km Urkunde
93 M 1112 00:04:10 Klemme Jakob MK 07 11 04:10,0 1 km Urkunde
94 M 1781 00:04:11 Junggebauer Tom MK 09 30 04:11,0 1 km Urkunde
95 M 1140 00:04:11 Hostmann Tobit MK 09 31 04:11,0 1 km Urkunde
96 M 1408 00:04:11 Streuling Til MK 07 12 04:11,0 1 km Urkunde
97 M 1144 00:04:12 Ibrahima-Hamidou Billal MK 10 28 04:12,0 1 km Urkunde
98 M 1371 00:04:12 Menniger Toni MK 09 32 04:12,0 1 km Urkunde
99 M 1401 00:04:12 Billwitz Keno MK 08 25 04:12,0 1 km Urkunde
100 M 1341 00:04:12 Knauer Rasmus Lion MK 10 29 04:12,0 1 km Urkunde
101 M 1596 00:04:13 Leffering Mika MK 09 33 04:13,0 1 km Urkunde
102 M 1102 00:04:13 Goldmann Jan MK 10 30 04:13,0 1 km Urkunde
103 M 1445 00:04:14 Hasani Endrit MK 10 31 04:14,0 1 km Urkunde
104 M 1459 00:04:14 Hilgendorf Liam MK 08 26 04:14,0 1 km Urkunde
105 M 1255 00:04:14 Kappertz Jesper MK 07 13 04:14,0 1 km Urkunde
106 M 1535 00:04:15 Menthe Simon MK 09 34 04:15,0 1 km Urkunde
107 M 1444 00:04:15 Özer Deniz MK 10 32 04:15,0 1 km Urkunde
108 M 1222 00:04:16 Malinowski Daniel MK 09 35 04:16,0 1 km Urkunde
109 M 1465 00:04:16 Platzer Nick MK 09 36 04:16,0 1 km Urkunde
110 M 1235 00:04:16 Arnold Hendrik MK 08 27 04:16,0 1 km Urkunde
111 M 1095 00:04:16 Beykirch Louis MK 08 28 04:16,0 1 km Urkunde
112 M 1261 00:04:17 Fink Noah MK 08 29 04:17,0 1 km Urkunde
113 M 1714 00:04:17 Alwan Jamal MK 09 37 04:17,0 1 km Urkunde
114 M 1327 00:04:17 Schroedel Nick MK 08 30 04:17,0 1 km Urkunde
115 M 1468 00:04:17 Katze Niklas MK 08 31 04:17,0 1 km Urkunde
116 M 1298 00:04:18 Sabot Leonard MK 09 38 04:18,0 1 km Urkunde
117 M 1188 00:04:18 Barozak Emil MK 07 14 04:18,0 1 km Urkunde
118 M 1073 00:04:18 Kroll Mattis MK 09 39 04:18,0 1 km Urkunde
119 M 1093 00:04:18 Schnipkoweit Ethan MK 09 40 04:18,0 1 km Urkunde
120 M 1402 00:04:18 Neumann Rafeal MK 09 41 04:18,0 1 km Urkunde
121 M 1841 00:04:18 Hamdusch Arian MK 07 15 04:18,0 1 km Urkunde
122 M 1599 00:04:19 Yagci Eren MK 09 42 04:19,0 1 km Urkunde
123 M 1577 00:04:19 Fäsing Melwen Joel MK 07 16 04:19,0 1 km Urkunde
124 M 1367 00:04:20 Nelke János MK 07 17 04:20,0 1 km Urkunde
125 M 1290 00:04:20 Kallmeier Leo MK 08 32 04:20,0 1 km Urkunde
126 M 1156 00:04:20 Niemöller Laurens MK 09 43 04:20,0 1 km Urkunde
127 M 1485 00:04:21 Kadow Jannis MK 08 33 04:21,0 1 km Urkunde
128 M 1128 00:04:21 Swift Devin MK 09 44 04:21,0 1 km Urkunde
129 M 1279 00:04:21 Bruns Kaya MK 07 18 04:21,0 1 km Urkunde
130 M 60 00:04:21 Ringe Thomas MK 09 45 04:21,0 1 km Urkunde
131 M 1703 00:04:22 Mohwinkel Janne MK 08 34 04:22,0 1 km Urkunde
132 M 1307 00:04:22 Teiwer Luc MK 09 46 04:22,0 1 km Urkunde
133 M 1139 00:04:22 Kadou Kinan MK 08 35 04:22,0 1 km Urkunde
134 M 1515 00:04:22 Meier Jonas MK 07 19 04:22,0 1 km Urkunde
135 M 1530 00:04:22 Juqi Dilgash MK 09 47 04:22,0 1 km Urkunde
136 M 1369 00:04:23 Dück Niels MK 09 48 04:23,0 1 km Urkunde
137 M 1399 00:04:23 Fricke Hanno MK 08 36 04:23,0 1 km Urkunde
138 M 1405 00:04:23 Jantzen Eero MK 08 37 04:23,0 1 km Urkunde
139 M 1071 00:04:23 Haberstein Erik MK 09 49 04:23,0 1 km Urkunde
140 M 1817 00:04:24 Abels Luiz Ramon MK 09 50 04:24,0 1 km Urkunde
141 M 1617 00:04:24 Porombka Joschua MK 09 51 04:24,0 1 km Urkunde
142 M 1416 00:04:25 Ledwinka Nikolas MK 07 20 04:25,0 1 km Urkunde
143 M 1782 00:04:25 Straub Kaylam MK 09 52 04:25,0 1 km Urkunde
144 M 1594 00:04:25 Seiler Levin MK 10 33 04:25,0 1 km Urkunde
145 M 1531 00:04:25 Mohr Luis MK 08 38 04:25,0 1 km Urkunde
146 M 1237 00:04:25 Kavakli Arman Mustafa MK 08 39 04:25,0 1 km Urkunde
147 M 1030 00:04:25 Bologov Tristan MK 08 40 04:25,0 1 km Urkunde
148 M 1186 00:04:26 Köhler Lando MK 07 21 04:26,0 1 km Urkunde
149 M 1343 00:04:26 Mpay-Embombeng Dan MK 09 53 04:26,0 1 km Urkunde
150 M 1572 00:04:26 Eazdeen KhiroZaheed Zaheed MK 09 54 04:26,0 1 km Urkunde
151 M 1411 00:04:26 Brass Noel Elias MK 08 41 04:26,0 1 km Urkunde
152 M 1395 00:04:27 Schrader Jakob MK 08 42 04:27,0 1 km Urkunde
153 M 1107 00:04:27 Tusch Claudio MK 10 34 04:27,0 1 km Urkunde
154 M 1132 00:04:27 Ibrahima-Hamidou Anouar MK 08 43 04:27,0 1 km Urkunde
155 M 1182 00:04:27 Weber Marius MK 08 44 04:27,0 1 km Urkunde
156 M 1068 00:04:27 Schrader Mika MK 10 35 04:27,0 1 km Urkunde
157 M 1464 00:04:28 Lorke Max MK 09 55 04:28,0 1 km Urkunde
158 M 1284 00:04:28 Senf Maximilian MK 07 22 04:28,0 1 km Urkunde
159 M 1910 00:04:29 Ismail Ahmed MK 11 2 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
160 M 1738 00:04:29 Medenica Fabrice MK 07 23 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
161 M 1760 00:04:29 Ebeling Giraldo MK 09 56 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
162 M 1501 00:04:29 Gollik Paul MK 08 45 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
163 M 1117 00:04:30 Marquardt Hendrik MK 08 46 04:30,0 1 km Urkunde
164 M 1802 00:04:30 Neumann Leo MK 08 47 04:30,0 1 km Urkunde
165 M 1477 00:04:30 Gontschar Michael MK 06 2 04:30,0 1 km Urkunde
166 M 1268 00:04:30 Kunzfeld Nils MK 07 24 04:30,0 1 km Urkunde
167 M 1719 00:04:31 Kulas Jon MK 08 48 04:31,0 1 km Urkunde
168 M 1629 00:04:31 Möller Maximilian MK 06 3 04:31,0 1 km Urkunde
169 M 1691 00:04:31 Dunker Fynn MK 07 25 04:31,0 1 km Urkunde
170 M 1881 00:04:31 Montag Ben MK 06 4 04:31,0 1 km Urkunde
171 M 1098 00:04:32 Galgon Niklas MK 08 49 04:32,0 1 km Urkunde
172 M 1593 00:04:32 Lauckner Louise MK 07 26 04:32,0 1 km Urkunde
173 M 1528 00:04:32 Hoffmeister Kilian MK 08 50 04:32,0 1 km Urkunde
174 M 1126 00:04:33 Langer Sebastian MK 08 51 04:33,0 1 km Urkunde
175 M 1505 00:04:34 Sabedini Eron MK 07 27 04:34,0 1 km Urkunde
176 M 1658 00:04:34 Schütte Bent MK 06 5 04:34,0 1 km Urkunde
177 M 1223 00:04:34 Schnurrbusch Benno MK 09 57 04:34,0 1 km Urkunde
178 M 1736 00:04:35 Zhang Kevin MK 07 28 04:35,0 1 km Urkunde
179 M 1533 00:04:35 Wehr Cedric-Elian MK 09 58 04:35,0 1 km Urkunde
180 M 1332 00:04:36 Neurohr Luis MK 08 52 04:36,0 1 km Urkunde
181 M 1034 00:04:36 Bellak Sebastián MK 09 59 04:36,0 1 km Urkunde
182 M 1016 00:04:36 Dachmann Marvin MK 10 36 04:36,0 1 km Urkunde
183 M 1694 00:04:37 Grahlmann Marius MK 07 29 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
184 M 1750 00:04:37 Lennard Tiemann MK 08 53 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
185 M 1105 00:04:37 Haufler Tim MK 07 30 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
186 M 1842 00:04:38 Kubitza Frieder MK 07 31 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
187 M 1351 00:04:38 Geiger Julius MK 09 60 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
188 M 1863 00:04:38 Kirst Leon MK 07 32 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
189 M 1022 00:04:38 Lorenz Konstantin Maximilian MK 06 6 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
190 M 1737 00:04:38 Reschke Jayden MK 07 33 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
191 M 1083 00:04:39 Röper Joel MK 07 34 04:39,0 1 km Urkunde
192 M 1843 00:04:39 Böttger Dawid MK 07 35 04:39,0 1 km Urkunde
193 M 1208 00:04:39 Sarstedt Simon MK 10 37 04:39,0 1 km Urkunde
194 M 1364 00:04:39 Al Azawe Mortada MK 08 54 04:39,0 1 km Urkunde
195 M 1421 00:04:40 Meyer Dominik MK 07 36 04:40,0 1 km Urkunde
196 M 1220 00:04:40 Hall Jaron MK 09 61 04:40,0 1 km Urkunde
197 M 1507 00:04:41 Wächter Tom MK 07 37 04:41,0 1 km Urkunde
198 M 1308 00:04:41 Dietrich Damian MK 09 62 04:41,0 1 km Urkunde
199 M 1502 00:04:42 Heubaum Jan MK 07 38 04:42,0 1 km Urkunde
200 M 1676 00:04:42 Rake Joschua MK 06 7 04:42,0 1 km Urkunde
201 M 1780 00:04:42 Castilho Marcao Miguel MK 08 55 04:42,0 1 km Urkunde
202 M 4492 00:04:42 Lahmann Mirco M35 1 04:42,0 1 km Urkunde
203 M 1918 00:04:42 Nsiakulunga Simao MK 08 56 04:42,0 1 km Urkunde
204 M 1118 00:04:43 Kreide Collin MK 07 39 04:43,0 1 km Urkunde
205 M 1553 00:04:43 Marrey Saleh MK 09 63 04:43,0 1 km Urkunde
206 M 1686 00:04:43 Gebhardt Erik MK 07 40 04:43,0 1 km Urkunde
207 M 1884 00:04:43 Jankowiak Niklas MK 07 41 04:43,0 1 km Urkunde
208 M 1804 00:04:43 Hackl Deniz MK 08 57 04:43,0 1 km Urkunde
209 M 1664 00:04:44 Möller Jona MK 07 42 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
210 M 1566 00:04:44 Socha Lukas MK 08 58 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
211 M 1900 00:04:44 Burgdorf Philip MK 07 43 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
212 M 1259 00:04:45 Wegener Felix MK 07 44 04:45,0 1 km Urkunde
213 M 1571 00:04:45 Sitaric Mladen MK 09 64 04:45,0 1 km Urkunde
214 M 1242 00:04:45 Wiesenmüller Finn MK 08 59 04:45,0 1 km Urkunde
215 M 1040 00:04:45 Geiges Aaron Henrik MK 10 38 04:45,0 1 km Urkunde
216 M 1119 00:04:46 Schmidt Jannis Leonard MK 07 45 04:46,0 1 km Urkunde
217 M 1266 00:04:46 Beckmann Bengt MK 08 60 04:46,0 1 km Urkunde
218 M 1005 00:04:47 Wiesenmüller Oskar MK 06 8 04:47,0 1 km Urkunde
219 M 1067 00:04:49 Eberhardt Henrik MK 11 3 04:49,0 1 km Urkunde
220 M 1616 00:04:50 Giesler Alexander MK 09 65 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
221 M 1052 00:04:50 Veseli Albijan MK 09 66 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
222 M 1451 00:04:50 Alptekin Kayra MK 10 39 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
223 M 1450 00:04:50 Lorke Paul MK 10 40 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
224 M 1872 00:04:50 Cordes Leon MK 10 41 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
225 M 1509 00:04:51 Georgiadis Silas MK 07 46 04:51,0 1 km Urkunde
226 M 1590 00:04:52 Brockmann Leo MK 08 61 04:52,0 1 km Urkunde
227 M 1588 00:04:52 Josefowicz Finn MK 10 42 04:52,0 1 km Urkunde
228 M 1912 00:04:52 Hamann Sam MK 08 62 04:52,0 1 km Urkunde
229 M 1518 00:04:52 Widdra Philipp MK 08 63 04:52,0 1 km Urkunde
230 M 1066 00:04:53 Sklomeit Tim MK 10 43 04:53,0 1 km Urkunde
231 M 1280 00:04:53 Wirth Jona MK 07 47 04:53,0 1 km Urkunde
232 M 1287 00:04:54 Klimek Nico MK 07 48 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
233 M 1718 00:04:54 Ackermann Pius MK 06 9 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
234 M 1619 00:04:55 Schulze Arne MK 06 10 04:55,0 1 km Urkunde
235 M 1508 00:04:55 Braukmann Lennart MK 07 49 04:55,0 1 km Urkunde
236 M 1513 00:04:55 Gagovic Luca MK 07 50 04:55,0 1 km Urkunde
237 M 1744 00:04:55 Dönmez Isa MK 08 64 04:55,0 1 km Urkunde
238 M 1680 00:04:56 Reinhard Elias MK 06 11 04:56,0 1 km Urkunde
239 M 1011 00:04:56 Hoffmann Ben MK 06 12 04:56,0 1 km Urkunde
240 M 1482 00:04:57 Wolf Jonathan MK 07 51 04:57,0 1 km Urkunde
241 M 1363 00:04:57 Al Azawe Alkhder MK 08 65 04:57,0 1 km Urkunde
242 M 1506 00:04:57 Selhan Jonas MK 07 52 04:57,0 1 km Urkunde
243 M 1353 00:04:58 Machens Minas MK 08 66 04:58,0 1 km Urkunde
244 M 1257 00:04:58 Lehrke Hannes MK 07 53 04:58,0 1 km Urkunde
245 M 1256 00:04:58 Lammel David MK 07 54 04:58,0 1 km Urkunde
246 M 1236 00:05:00 Hennies Anton MK 08 67 05:00,0 1 km Urkunde
247 M 1889 00:05:01 Ernst Louis MK 06 13 05:01,0 1 km Urkunde
248 M 1286 00:05:02 Grondey Samuel MK 07 55 05:02,0 1 km Urkunde
249 M 1746 00:05:02 Musa Leonit MK 08 68 05:02,0 1 km Urkunde
250 M 1762 00:05:03 Utlu Esat MK 09 67 05:03,0 1 km Urkunde
251 M 1057 00:05:03 Skubis Marcel MK 07 56 05:03,0 1 km Urkunde
252 M 1194 00:05:04 Akognigbe Yoshua Alvin MK 08 69 05:04,0 1 km Urkunde
253 M 1272 00:05:04 Crestian Julian MK 08 70 05:04,0 1 km Urkunde
254 M 1704 00:05:04 Knaus Raphael MK 09 68 05:04,0 1 km Urkunde
255 M 1652 00:05:04 Lossie Tobias MK 07 57 05:04,0 1 km Urkunde
256 M 1054 00:05:04 Rauhut Lennard MK 10 44 05:04,0 1 km Urkunde
257 M 1558 00:05:05 Wedekin Lucas MK 07 58 05:05,0 1 km Urkunde
258 M 1660 00:05:05 Idel Clemens MK 06 14 05:05,0 1 km Urkunde
259 M 1170 00:05:06 Ghalijaie Milad MK 08 71 05:06,0 1 km Urkunde
260 M 1097 00:05:07 Caglar Sinan MK 09 69 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
261 M 61 00:05:09 Stadler Marc MK 09 70 05:09,0 1 km Urkunde
262 M 1575 00:05:09 Gündüz Metin MK 07 59 05:09,0 1 km Urkunde
263 M 1519 00:05:10 Duleojski Maxim MK 09 71 05:10,0 1 km Urkunde
264 M 1512 00:05:11 Quoos Matteo MK 08 72 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
265 M 1253 00:05:11 Brockhaus Reto MK 07 60 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
266 M 1612 00:05:11 Acar Azad MK 07 61 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
267 M 1267 00:05:11 Silbermann Max MK 08 73 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
268 M 1129 00:05:14 Ilievski Mihael MK 08 74 05:14,0 1 km Urkunde
269 M 1396 00:05:14 Prokop Leon MK 09 72 05:14,0 1 km Urkunde
270 M 1001 00:05:14 Welz Jonas MK 06 15 05:14,0 1 km Urkunde
271 M 1874 00:05:14 Brendel Johannes MK 06 16 05:14,0 1 km Urkunde
272 M 1058 00:05:15 Schimscheck Arno MK 07 62 05:15,0 1 km Urkunde
273 M 1442 00:05:15 Krause Florian MK 10 45 05:15,0 1 km Urkunde
274 M 1441 00:05:16 Rose Jerome MK 10 46 05:16,0 1 km Urkunde
275 M 1006 00:05:17 Mühe Kjell MK 06 17 05:17,0 1 km Urkunde
276 M 1840 00:05:18 Blumenberg Dastin MK 08 75 05:18,0 1 km Urkunde
277 M 1538 00:05:20 Beardsley Joel MK 10 47 05:20,0 1 km Urkunde
278 M 1392 00:05:20 Oeßel Ivo MK 09 73 05:20,0 1 km Urkunde
279 M 1276 00:05:21 Hebach Johann MK 08 76 05:21,0 1 km Urkunde
280 M 1003 00:05:22 Nüßler Maximilian MK 07 63 05:22,0 1 km Urkunde
281 M 1448 00:05:22 Schwerdtfeger Finn MK 07 64 05:22,0 1 km Urkunde
282 M 1591 00:05:23 Seiffert Steffen MK 08 77 05:23,0 1 km Urkunde
283 M 1012 00:05:24 Colditz Peer MK 07 65 05:24,0 1 km Urkunde
284 M 1269 00:05:24 Dubois Noah MK 09 74 05:24,0 1 km Urkunde
285 M 1325 00:05:24 Fliess Julius MK 09 75 05:24,0 1 km Urkunde
286 M 1195 00:05:25 Faisal Aydin MK 08 78 05:25,0 1 km Urkunde
287 M 1807 00:05:27 Mensing Joel MK 07 66 05:27,0 1 km Urkunde
288 M 1598 00:05:28 Fazeli Sam MK 10 48 05:28,0 1 km Urkunde
289 M 4708 00:05:29 Solórzano Renzo M45 1 05:29,0 1 km Urkunde
290 M 1873 00:05:29 Solórzano Emilio MK 06 18 05:29,0 1 km Urkunde
291 M 1166 00:05:29 Srhiouer Yassin MK 07 67 05:29,0 1 km Urkunde
292 M 1254 00:05:32 Hagemann Jannis MK 07 68 05:32,0 1 km Urkunde
293 M 1668 00:05:32 Wehrmann Till MK 06 19 05:32,0 1 km Urkunde
294 M 1806 00:05:32 Schumann Raffael MK 07 69 05:32,0 1 km Urkunde
295 M 1739 00:05:33 Riyas Adan MK 07 70 05:33,0 1 km Urkunde
296 M 1422 00:05:34 Mittmann Maximilian MK 07 71 05:34,0 1 km Urkunde
297 M 1917 00:05:34 Thurig Lukas MK 09 76 05:34,0 1 km Urkunde
298 M 1888 00:05:35 Köhler Johann MK 07 72 05:35,0 1 km Urkunde
299 M 1915 00:05:38 Reako Jan MK 09 77 05:38,0 1 km Urkunde
300 M 1803 00:05:38 Eickmeyer Felix MK 08 79 05:38,0 1 km Urkunde
301 M 1651 00:05:41 Wunstorf Til MK 07 73 05:41,0 1 km Urkunde
302 M 1017 00:05:41 Grahlmann Maksim Georg MK 06 20 05:41,0 1 km Urkunde
303 M 1634 00:05:42 Trojak Rocco MK 07 74 05:42,0 1 km Urkunde
304 M 1607 00:05:44 Bruns Nikolas MK 07 75 05:44,0 1 km Urkunde
305 M 1027 00:05:44 Marquard Feros MK 07 76 05:44,0 1 km Urkunde
306 M 1749 00:05:47 Jaromin Ridvan MK 08 80 05:47,0 1 km Urkunde
307 M 1877 00:05:47 Schiebe Jonas MK 10 49 05:47,0 1 km Urkunde
308 M 1625 00:05:49 Filbert Jan MK 06 21 05:49,0 1 km Urkunde
309 M 1275 00:05:49 Alnsou Jafar MK 07 77 05:49,0 1 km Urkunde
310 M 1624 00:05:49 Birkner Jakob MK 06 22 05:49,0 1 km Urkunde
311 M 1759 00:05:49 Wuttke Anton MK 09 78 05:49,0 1 km Urkunde
312 M 1745 00:05:50 Reim Jason MK 08 81 05:50,0 1 km Urkunde
313 M 1672 00:05:50 Wilberg Paul Fiete MK 06 23 05:50,0 1 km Urkunde
314 M 1913 00:05:50 Triki Kerim MK 09 79 05:50,0 1 km Urkunde
315 M 1890 00:05:51 Wellge Adam MK 07 78 05:51,0 1 km Urkunde
316 M 1682 00:05:51 Pook Moritz Ferdinand MK 06 24 05:51,0 1 km Urkunde
317 M 1418 00:05:52 Ceboteri Alex MK 08 82 05:52,0 1 km Urkunde
318 M 1426 00:05:53 Aslan Utku MK 08 83 05:53,0 1 km Urkunde
319 M 1666 00:05:53 Barre Mats MK 06 25 05:53,0 1 km Urkunde
320 M 1433 00:05:56 Lohan Paul-Moritz MK 09 80 05:56,0 1 km Urkunde
321 M 1882 00:05:57 Brockhaus Hagen MK 06 26 05:57,0 1 km Urkunde
322 M 1649 00:05:58 Krauss Noel MK 06 27 05:58,0 1 km Urkunde
323 M 1432 00:05:58 Koza Collin MK 09 81 05:58,0 1 km Urkunde
324 M 1108 00:05:58 Bersch Konrad MK 08 84 05:58,0 1 km Urkunde
325 M 1637 00:05:58 Matei Andrei MK 07 79 05:58,0 1 km Urkunde
326 M 1677 00:05:58 Steinbarth Fiete MK 06 28 05:58,0 1 km Urkunde
327 M 1671 00:05:58 Füllgrabe Juri-Bela MK 06 29 05:58,0 1 km Urkunde
328 M 1902 00:05:59 Fleischer Leon MK 07 80 05:59,0 1 km Urkunde
329 M 1901 00:05:59 Fleischer Luis MK 06 30 05:59,0 1 km Urkunde
330 M 1427 00:06:00 Khiro Azmeer Khadeeda MK 08 85 06:00,0 1 km Urkunde
331 M 1675 00:06:02 Karmann Karl MK 06 31 06:02,0 1 km Urkunde
332 M 1674 00:06:03 Althaus Lasse MK 06 32 06:03,0 1 km Urkunde
333 M 4035 00:06:03 Althaus Carsten M45 2 06:03,0 1 km Urkunde
334 M 1434 00:06:04 Döhring Julian MK 09 82 06:04,0 1 km Urkunde
335 M 1474 00:06:05 Vogt Luca MK 07 81 06:05,0 1 km Urkunde
336 M 1407 00:06:06 Isik Dilem MK 07 82 06:06,0 1 km Urkunde
337 M 1673 00:06:06 Kästner Julian MK 06 33 06:06,0 1 km Urkunde
338 M 1870 00:06:07 Höweling Paavo MK 06 34 06:07,0 1 km Urkunde
339 M 1412 00:06:10 Ertekin Ibrahim MK 08 86 06:10,0 1 km Urkunde
340 M 1428 00:06:12 Völzke Jonas MK 08 87 06:12,0 1 km Urkunde
341 M 1062 00:06:12 Grovejahn Mika MK 08 88 06:12,0 1 km Urkunde
342 M 1633 00:06:14 Oestreich Quinn MK 06 35 06:14,0 1 km Urkunde
343 M 1452 00:06:15 Gelgorn Max MK 10 50 06:15,0 1 km Urkunde
344 M 1678 00:06:18 Eirich Philipp MK 06 36 06:18,0 1 km Urkunde
345 M 1644 00:06:22 Lossie Joshua MK 06 37 06:22,0 1 km Urkunde
346 M 1635 00:06:24 Puschendorf Aaron MK 06 38 06:24,0 1 km Urkunde
347 M 1336 00:06:25 Haase Ike MK 09 83 06:25,0 1 km Urkunde
348 M 1914 00:06:35 Schierwagen Laurin MK 06 39 06:35,0 1 km Urkunde
349 M 1004 00:06:59 Nüßler Alexander MK 06 40 06:59,0 1 km Urkunde
350 M 1642 00:07:02 Kladny Jakob MK 06 41 07:02,0 1 km Urkunde
351 M 1623 00:07:08 Duderstadt Erik MK 06 42 07:08,0 1 km Urkunde
352 M 1627 00:07:11 Lubach Leon MK 06 43 07:11,0 1 km Urkunde
353 M 1876 00:07:16 Gebhardt Tom MK 06 44 07:16,0 1 km Urkunde
354 M 1099 00:07:29 Heidelberg Ilay MK 09 84 07:29,0 1 km Urkunde
355 M 1748 00:07:36 Gündüz Mesutcan MK 08 89 07:36,0 1 km Urkunde
356 M 1662 00:08:01 Haasper Felix MK 06 45 08:01,0 1 km Urkunde
357 M 1628 00:08:32 Kulessa Lukas MK 06 46 08:32,0 1 km Urkunde
358 M 1002 00:08:58 Welz Tobias MK 06 47 08:58,0 1 km Urkunde
359 M 1891 00:09:09 Rennemann Lenny MK 06 48 09:09,0 1 km Urkunde
360 M 1647 00:09:27 Weingold Lucas MK 06 49 09:27,0 1 km Urkunde
361 M 1013 00:09:32 Colditz Karl MK 06 50 09:32,0 1 km Urkunde
362 M 1641 00:09:55 Capalla Henri MK 06 51 09:55,0 1 km Urkunde