Ergebnisse - Wedekindlauf 2018 - 5 km Schulen
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 299 00:21:29 Hoffmann Liv WJ U16 1 04:17,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
2 W 666 00:23:26 Baule Amelie WJ U16 2 04:41,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
3 W 667 00:24:05 Buschbaum Vada WJ U20 1 04:49,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
4 W 586 00:24:16 Mijokovic Konstancja WK U12 1 04:51,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
5 W 652 00:25:10 Petersen Anne WJ U16 3 05:02,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
6 W 669 00:25:46 Vogelgesang Inka WJ U14 1 05:09,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
7 W 285 00:25:56 Müller Paula WJ U16 4 05:11,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
8 W 653 00:25:56 Unbehaun Henriette WJ U18 1 05:11,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
9 W 529 00:26:13 Blumenberg Tessa WJ U14 2 05:14,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
10 W 632 00:27:08 Werner Saga WJ U14 3 05:25,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
11 W 545 00:27:08 Friedrici Selma WJ U14 4 05:25,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
12 W 380 00:27:32 Kinkela Greta WJ U16 5 05:30,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
13 W 432 00:27:45 Krischke Annlis WK U12 2 05:33,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
14 W 699 00:27:55 Schmalenberger Emma WJ U14 5 05:35,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
15 W 686 00:27:55 Schulz Alina WJ U18 2 05:35,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
16 W 290 00:27:58 Auf dem Berge Jara WJ U16 6 05:35,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
17 W 580 00:28:05 Lattacz Maja WJ U14 6 05:37,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
18 W 612 00:28:05 Simon Svenja WJ U14 7 05:37,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
19 W 55 00:28:15 Lange Claudia W45 1 05:39,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
20 W 168 00:28:59 Lattacz Nike WK U12 3 05:47,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
21 W 560 00:29:19 Hübner Amelie WJ U16 7 05:51,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
22 W 370 00:29:37 Wiebach Leonie WJ U14 8 05:55,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
23 W 587 00:29:58 Nartey Pia WHK 1 05:59,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
24 W 156 00:30:06 Ohmes Dina WK U12 4 06:01,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
25 W 430 00:30:09 Neumann Mia Leonie WK U12 5 06:01,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
26 W 278 00:30:11 Könnecke Chantal WK U12 6 06:02,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
27 W 607 00:30:13 Schellhorn Carlotta WJ U14 9 06:02,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
28 W 710 00:30:13 Heinrichs Nora WK U12 7 06:02,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
29 W 634 00:30:16 Wiesehan Bianca W45 2 06:03,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
30 W 650 00:30:37 Eckardt Helene WJ U14 10 06:07,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
31 W 579 00:30:40 Rothert Anni WJ U14 11 06:08,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
32 W 258 00:30:41 Grothe Sarah Charlotte WJ U14 12 06:08,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
33 W 590 00:30:47 Otto Jasmin WJ U18 3 06:09,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
34 W 356 00:30:48 Strohbach Finja WK U12 8 06:09,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
35 W 569 00:31:02 Kobsar Maxim WJ U14 13 06:12,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
36 W 426 00:31:11 Zänsch Lea-Sophie WK U12 9 06:14,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
37 W 534 00:31:20 Delf Zoe WK U12 10 06:16,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
38 W 636 00:31:22 Wilhelm Jennifer WJ U18 4 06:16,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
39 W 505 00:32:00 Rupprecht Sarah WJ U14 14 06:24,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
40 W 188 00:32:01 Klotz Sophie WJ U18 5 06:24,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
41 W 483 00:32:23 Koch Laura WJ U14 15 06:28,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
42 W 12 00:32:41 Hersel Leni WK U12 11 06:32,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
43 W 13 00:32:41 Kaiser Friederike WK U12 12 06:32,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
44 W 211 00:32:49 Ünsal Filiz W35 1 06:33,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
45 W 410 00:32:49 Opitz Fiona WJ U16 8 06:33,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
46 W 146 00:32:57 Neumann Julina WJ U14 16 06:35,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
47 W 454 00:33:01 Helmke Johanna WHK 2 06:36,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
48 W 604 00:33:08 Sauer Emily WJ U16 9 06:37,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
49 W 563 00:33:13 Iljenko Nikita WK U12 13 06:38,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
50 W 155 00:33:14 Weidemann Leonie WK U12 14 06:38,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
51 W 218 00:33:14 Vogt Annalena WJ U18 6 06:38,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
52 W 266 00:33:19 Liebigt Lea WK U12 15 06:39,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
53 W 362 00:33:29 Wittenberg Hannah WJ U14 17 06:41,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
54 W 374 00:33:29 Büttner Sophia WJ U14 18 06:41,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
55 W 734 00:33:30 Grahe Anna WJ U18 7 06:42,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
56 W 620 00:33:32 Traupe Leonie WJ U16 10 06:42,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
57 W 514 00:33:41 Meier Lea WK U12 16 06:44,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
58 W 355 00:33:42 Reimers Isabell WJ U16 11 06:44,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
59 W 482 00:33:43 Stühmeier Nina WK U12 17 06:44,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
60 W 512 00:33:45 Schünemann Lotta WK U12 18 06:45,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
61 W 267 00:33:45 Macmahon Ciara WK U12 19 06:45,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
62 W 327 00:33:47 Becker Karine WJ U16 12 06:45,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
63 W 254 00:33:47 Eisebitt Hannah WJ U14 19 06:45,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
64 W 538 00:33:47 Dittel Finja WJ U14 20 06:45,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
65 W 159 00:33:51 Borrmann Carolina WK U12 20 06:46,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
66 W 466 00:33:56 Ritzel Madita WJ U16 13 06:47,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
67 W 464 00:33:56 Gurnhofer Marie WJ U16 14 06:47,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
68 W 673 00:33:57 Parecker Valerie WK U12 21 06:47,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
69 W 552 00:34:02 Hennig Enola WJ U16 15 06:48,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
70 W 561 00:34:09 Hülbusch Clara WJ U14 21 06:49,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
71 W 298 00:34:18 Nowack Ivonne W40 1 06:51,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
72 W 53 00:34:27 Husemann Sylke W45 3 06:53,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
73 W 465 00:34:38 Hesse Annie WJ U14 22 06:55,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
74 W 468 00:34:38 Ritzel Emma WJ U16 16 06:55,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
75 W 398 00:34:40 Klenke Ursula W50 1 06:56,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
76 W 645 00:34:41 Knoke Celina WK U12 22 06:56,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
77 W 478 00:34:41 Abramov Diana WJ U16 17 06:56,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
78 W 244 00:34:43 Barth Yola WJ U20 2 06:56,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
79 W 33 00:34:46 Hübner Lotta WJ U14 23 06:57,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
80 W 23 00:34:48 Schlemeier verena W40 2 06:57,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
81 W 373 00:34:51 Gieska Jule WJ U18 8 06:58,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
82 W 364 00:34:52 Wendt Kira WJ U18 9 06:58,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
83 W 77 00:34:55 Weber Emma WJ U14 24 06:59,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
84 W 73 00:34:56 Schnitger Liese WJ U14 25 06:59,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
85 W 693 00:35:03 Ortlepp Victoria Lina WJ U18 10 07:00,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
86 W 694 00:35:03 Klose Cora WJ U18 11 07:00,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
87 W 542 00:35:07 Engelke Mia-Sophie WJ U14 26 07:01,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
88 W 119 00:35:14 Ciblak Elif WJ U14 27 07:02,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
89 W 648 00:35:21 Theuerkauf Jessica W35 2 07:04,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
90 W 113 00:35:28 Yazici Cansu WK U12 23 07:05,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
91 W 94 00:35:29 Georgieva Yanislava WJ U14 28 07:05,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
92 W 207 00:35:37 Opitz Elena WJ U14 29 07:07,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
93 W 315 00:35:40 Voges Helena WK U12 24 07:08,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
94 W 208 00:35:43 Lautensack Sophia WJ U14 30 07:08,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
95 W 511 00:35:47 Napp Lara WJ U14 31 07:09,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
96 W 46 00:35:51 Gehrkens Mia WK U12 25 07:10,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
97 W 467 00:35:56 Kohrs Lena WJ U16 18 07:11,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
98 W 417 00:36:03 Struß Natalie WJ U14 32 07:12,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
99 W 339 00:36:08 Shop Vivien WJ U16 19 07:13,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
100 W 414 00:36:13 Schöneborn Nina WJ U16 20 07:14,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
101 W 558 00:36:15 Horning Josephine WJ U18 12 07:15,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
102 W 312 00:36:22 Walta Pauline WJ U14 33 07:16,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
103 W 548 00:36:25 Grüne Anna-Lena WJ U18 13 07:17,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
104 W 316 00:36:28 Kanne Antonia WK U12 26 07:17,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
105 W 270 00:36:29 Otto Luisa WK U12 27 07:17,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
106 W 133 00:36:34 Rautenberg Luna WJ U14 34 07:18,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
107 W 15 00:36:34 Wodsack Jella WK U12 28 07:18,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
108 W 16 00:36:37 Erfurth Rosalie WK U10 1 07:19,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
109 W 4556 00:36:47 Iwey Merveille WJ U16 21 07:21,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
110 W 503 00:36:47 Abdullah Pelé WJ U16 22 07:21,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
111 W 174 00:36:50 Skotnitzki Lea Joy WJ U14 35 07:22,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
112 W 289 00:37:00 Navaro-Schmidt Nina WJ U16 23 07:24,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
113 W 243 00:37:04 Brunsch Rahel WJ U20 3 07:24,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
114 W 281 00:37:11 Zempel Lilli WJ U14 36 07:26,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
115 W 274 00:37:13 Scheffler Kimberly WJ U14 37 07:26,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
116 W 375 00:37:15 Warnecke Ida WJ U18 14 07:27,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
117 W 235 00:37:17 Kolberg Nele WJ U16 24 07:27,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
118 W 480 00:37:24 Zahel Nele WJ U14 38 07:28,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
119 W 329 00:37:25 Dammann Lea WJ U16 25 07:29,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
120 W 479 00:37:25 Nemcev Angelina WJ U16 26 07:29,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
121 W 328 00:37:26 Poggemann Kiara WJ U16 27 07:29,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
122 W 265 00:37:34 Lairich Amelie WK U12 29 07:30,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
123 W 183 00:37:35 Cifta Dilara WJ U14 39 07:31,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
124 W 582 00:37:46 Linder Charlotta WJ U14 40 07:33,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
125 W 272 00:37:48 Quahlo Leni-Aileen WJ U14 41 07:33,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
126 W 643 00:37:50 Zuske Annika WJ U14 42 07:34,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
127 W 209 00:37:54 Fürle Lily WJ U14 43 07:34,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
128 W 704 00:37:55 de Gens Diana W35 3 07:35,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
129 W 416 00:38:07 Busche Melissa WJ U14 44 07:37,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
130 W 26 00:38:09 Hofmann Meilin WK U12 30 07:37,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
131 W 24 00:38:10 Theuerkauf Elouise WK U12 31 07:38,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
132 W 186 00:38:23 Pohl Sina WJ U14 45 07:40,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
133 W 275 00:38:38 Warwas Cosima WK U12 32 07:43,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
134 W 528 00:38:41 Bleyl Cathleen WJ U16 28 07:44,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
135 W 638 00:39:03 Wolthausen Charlize WJ U16 29 07:48,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
136 W 71 00:39:12 Tober Dagmar W45 4 07:50,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
137 W 144 00:39:17 Pahlke Joann WJ U14 46 07:51,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
138 W 399 00:39:23 Roloff-Stöber Antje W50 2 07:52,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
139 W 303 00:39:29 Zängle Meret WJ U14 47 07:53,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
140 W 300 00:39:30 Muradov Veronika WJ U16 30 07:54,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
141 W 1312 00:39:34 Hoffmann Heike W75 1 07:54,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
142 W 730 00:39:35 Grönewald Lina Marie WK U12 33 07:55,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
143 W 93 00:39:37 Demir Selinay WK U12 34 07:55,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
144 W 221 00:39:38 Seedo Omar Naefa WJ U16 31 07:55,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
145 W 107 00:39:41 Sulaiman Krifh Shelan WJ U14 48 07:56,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
146 W 420 00:39:46 Is Hieran WJ U14 49 07:57,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
147 W 556 00:39:48 Hoffmann Lucy WJ U14 50 07:57,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
148 W 62 00:39:57 Täubig Lara WK U10 2 07:59,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
149 W 4419 00:40:20 Kulke Carmen W40 3 08:04,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
150 W 496 00:40:31 Kneistler Maja WJ U18 15 08:06,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
151 W 500 00:40:31 Braun Mariella WJ U18 16 08:06,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
152 W 237 00:40:34 Schäfer Samantha WJ U16 32 08:06,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
153 W 424 00:40:41 Srhiouer Amina WK U12 35 08:08,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
154 W 507 00:40:54 Cebera Wiktoria WJ U16 33 08:10,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
155 W 474 00:41:07 Ruby Friederike WK U12 36 08:13,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
156 W 619 00:41:14 Tran Lisa Pei Jun WK U12 37 08:14,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
157 W 86 00:41:21 Platzer Kim WK U12 38 08:16,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
158 W 609 00:41:24 Schmidt Lina-Marie WJ U14 51 08:16,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
159 W 456 00:41:25 Ender Anna Lena WJ U14 52 08:17,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
160 W 709 00:41:32 Thursam Acina WJ U14 53 08:18,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
161 W 506 00:41:58 Mocker Sophia WJ U14 54 08:23,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
162 W 294 00:41:59 Hollmann Milaina WK U12 39 08:23,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
163 W 314 00:42:12 Podlejski Jessica WK U12 40 08:26,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
164 W 141 00:42:12 Zydalowicz Sandra WJ U14 55 08:26,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
165 W 470 00:42:13 Nguyen Mai WJ U14 56 08:26,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
166 W 52 00:42:14 Bruns Funda W40 4 08:26,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
167 W 97 00:42:19 Kleiber Zoe Celin WJ U14 57 08:27,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
168 W 98 00:42:19 Luzhnica Drilona WK U12 41 08:27,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
169 W 566 00:42:52 Klaus Kristin W35 4 08:34,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
170 W 639 00:42:54 Wunram Enya WJ U14 58 08:34,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
171 W 585 00:42:54 Mann Victoria WHK 3 08:34,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
172 W 110 00:43:24 Vatief Jule WJ U14 59 08:40,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
173 W 103 00:43:24 Preuß Charlotta WK U12 42 08:40,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
174 W 230 00:43:35 Vennemann Giulia WJ U14 60 08:43,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
175 W 234 00:43:54 Schröder Amelie WJ U14 61 08:46,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
176 W 232 00:44:13 Weniger Selma WJ U14 62 08:50,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
177 W 502 00:44:16 Strehl Leonie WJ U16 34 08:51,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
178 W 403 00:44:51 Szymanski Jaqueline WJ U18 17 08:58,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
179 W 614 00:45:03 Surkemper Clara WK U12 43 09:00,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
180 W 522 00:45:04 Achtermann Emily WK U12 44 09:00,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
181 W 136 00:45:08 Schroeder Pia WJ U14 63 09:01,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
182 W 158 00:45:10 Bormann Sophie WK U12 45 09:02,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
183 W 732 00:45:12 Kreye Luisa WK U10 3 09:02,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
184 W 165 00:45:12 Schumann Finja WK U12 46 09:02,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
185 W 157 00:45:24 Bansemer-Esders Stefanie W40 5 09:04,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
186 W 451 00:46:03 Kasten Vanessa WHK 4 09:12,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
187 W 320 00:46:39 Kusch Karin W60 1 09:19,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
188 W 255 00:47:31 Erdem Celine WK U12 47 09:30,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
189 W 257 00:47:31 Granici Valentina WJ U14 64 09:30,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
190 W 276 00:47:36 Windusch Laura Anna WJ U14 65 09:31,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
191 W 192 00:47:46 Nikisch Leonie WJ U16 35 09:33,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
192 W 185 00:47:48 Sander Laska WJ U14 66 09:33,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
193 W 517 00:47:49 Kästner Lara WK U12 48 09:33,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
194 W 515 00:47:49 Könneker Kim WK U12 49 09:33,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
195 W 117 00:47:54 Bertram Lara WJ U14 67 09:34,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
196 W 123 00:47:54 Dorn Leila WJ U14 68 09:34,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
197 W 458 00:48:11 Alkhaled Shahed WK U12 50 09:38,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
198 W 124 00:48:15 Götz Mariella WJ U14 69 09:39,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
199 W 128 00:48:24 Kembel Jessica WJ U16 36 09:40,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
200 W 485 00:48:34 Kohlmann Emma WJ U14 70 09:42,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
201 W 567 00:48:51 Klingenberg Louisa WJ U14 71 09:46,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
202 W 488 00:49:05 Haake Marie WJ U14 72 09:49,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
203 W 484 00:49:21 Ibrahim Alisar WJ U14 73 09:52,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
204 W 223 00:49:25 Salland Nina WJ U16 37 09:53,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
205 W 222 00:51:19 Khayri Krit Jomana WJ U16 38 10:15,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
206 W 96 00:52:24 Klatt Kyra Marie WJ U14 74 10:28,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
207 W 30 00:52:55 Hamann Alexandra W40 6 10:35,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
208 W 14 00:53:02 Lokshina Mia Marie WK U12 51 10:36,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
209 W 442 00:55:08 Manou Anastasia W40 7 11:01,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
210 W 447 00:55:21 Lössl Karin W50 3 11:04,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
211 W 446 00:55:25 Macinski Sabine W45 5 11:05,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
212 W 92 01:00:13 Braukmüller Michelle Leonie WJ U14 75 12:02,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
213 W 91 01:01:58 Allen Zapata Paula WJ U14 76 12:23,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
214 W 715 01:02:32 Krieg Insa WJ U18 18 12:30,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
215 W 100 01:05:02 Mrlaku Elona WJ U14 77 13:00,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
216 W 714 01:05:05 Manoloua Ivon WJ U14 78 13:01,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
217 W 713 01:06:17 Miosga Celine WJ U18 19 13:15,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
218 W 203 01:10:12 Belger Cathleen WJ U14 79 14:02,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
1 M 663 00:19:40 Loddoch Finn-Jona MJ U18 1 03:56,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
2 M 491 00:21:18 Hartje Felix MJ U18 2 04:15,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
3 M 381 00:21:24 Bögershausen Joscha MJ U16 1 04:16,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
4 M 679 00:21:29 Rathgen Jobst MJ U16 2 04:17,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
5 M 524 00:21:55 Baensch Bjarne MJ U16 3 04:23,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
6 M 148 00:23:05 Heinzel Nicklas MJ U20 1 04:37,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
7 M 625 00:23:06 Vesper Cedric MJ U20 2 04:37,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
8 M 596 00:23:09 Plinski Lennard MJ U20 3 04:37,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
9 M 541 00:23:19 Engel Christian MJ U20 4 04:39,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
10 M 647 00:23:21 Scheffzyk Timo MJ U16 4 04:40,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
11 M 601 00:23:31 Rühtz Timo MJ U18 3 04:42,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
12 M 321 00:24:31 Reinsch Florenz MJ U18 4 04:54,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
13 M 583 00:24:41 Lüddecke Jasper MK U12 1 04:56,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
14 M 665 00:24:56 Baule Ansgar MJ U14 1 04:59,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
15 M 358 00:25:05 Reimers Leon MJ U20 5 05:01,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
16 M 4449 00:25:12 Beck Moritz MJ U14 2 05:02,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
17 M 595 00:25:16 Pförtner Fiete MJ U14 3 05:03,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
18 M 691 00:25:16 Schmidt Finn-Jannis MK U12 2 05:03,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
19 M 615 00:25:16 Süß Jannes MJ U16 5 05:03,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
20 M 711 00:25:33 Bank Benedict MJ U16 6 05:06,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
21 M 689 00:25:39 Weltzien Julian MK U12 3 05:07,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
22 M 376 00:25:41 Krause Vincent MJ U14 4 05:08,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
23 M 671 00:25:46 Strauch Michael MJ U14 5 05:09,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
24 M 147 00:25:56 Heinzel Felix MJ U18 5 05:11,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
25 M 572 00:26:01 Könnecke Hinrik MJ U20 6 05:12,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
26 M 670 00:26:03 Ginthaut Tristan MJ U14 6 05:12,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
27 M 608 00:26:03 Scherer Maximilian MJ U14 7 05:12,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
28 M 695 00:26:15 Holletzek Christoph MJ U18 6 05:15,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
29 M 600 00:26:29 Rex Janis MJ U18 7 05:17,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
30 M 642 00:26:30 Zehm Max MJ U20 7 05:18,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
31 M 654 00:26:36 Nisse Ole MJ U14 8 05:19,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
32 M 495 00:26:37 Prenzel Pascal MJ U16 7 05:19,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
33 M 680 00:26:43 Schumann David MJ U20 8 05:20,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
34 M 716 00:26:44 Wolters Robin MJ U16 8 05:20,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
35 M 37 00:26:45 Rukavina Robert MK U12 4 05:21,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
36 M 269 00:26:46 Opitz Fabian MJ U14 9 05:21,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
37 M 497 00:26:46 Eckardt Georg MJ U18 8 05:21,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
38 M 662 00:27:00 Heinrichs Nico MJ U14 10 05:24,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
39 M 137 00:27:16 Semko Rayan Saman MJ U16 9 05:27,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
40 M 296 00:27:16 Rose Dominik MJ U20 9 05:27,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
41 M 674 00:27:18 Lechner Adrian MJ U14 11 05:27,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
42 M 365 00:27:18 Tegtmeyer Finn MJ U14 12 05:27,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
43 M 588 00:27:22 Oelker Thies MJ U16 10 05:28,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
44 M 626 00:27:23 Voß Robert MJ U16 11 05:28,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
45 M 367 00:27:24 Höweling Joris MJ U14 13 05:28,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
46 M 371 00:27:25 Gantert Niels Jacob MJ U14 14 05:29,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
47 M 627 00:27:29 Warlitz Mika MJ U16 12 05:29,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
48 M 404 00:27:31 Küsters Vincent MJ U16 13 05:30,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
49 M 617 00:27:33 Timmler Erik MJ U20 10 05:30,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
50 M 641 00:27:36 Zappe Johannes MJ U14 15 05:31,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
51 M 575 00:27:43 Könnecker Paul MJ U14 16 05:32,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
52 M 696 00:27:44 Bruns Janjo MJ U18 9 05:32,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
53 M 530 00:27:44 Bosch Valeri MJ U20 11 05:32,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
54 M 657 00:27:49 Topel Marcel MJ U18 10 05:33,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
55 M 677 00:27:50 Dimitrikakis Jannis MJ U16 14 05:34,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
56 M 499 00:27:52 Gurnhofer Lukas MJ U18 11 05:34,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
57 M 682 00:27:57 Körbs Lennert MJ U20 12 05:35,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
58 M 311 00:28:00 Jansen Bennet MK U12 5 05:36,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
59 M 172 00:28:01 Sander Luis MK U12 6 05:36,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
60 M 644 00:28:05 Rühtz Matteo MK U12 7 05:37,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
61 M 550 00:28:07 Haufler Thomas MJ U16 15 05:37,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
62 M 599 00:28:07 Rating Finn MJ U16 16 05:37,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
63 M 533 00:28:09 Cosyns Timon Samuel MJ U14 17 05:37,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
64 M 554 00:28:09 Herzog Frederik MJ U14 18 05:37,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
65 M 681 00:28:19 Henze Leon MJ U20 13 05:39,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
66 M 571 00:28:23 Kolbe Liam MJ U20 14 05:40,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
67 M 143 00:28:39 Wefelshütten Kevin MJ U18 12 05:43,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
68 M 369 00:28:39 Stangner Adrian-Elijah MJ U14 19 05:43,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
69 M 238 00:28:40 Busch Luis MJ U20 15 05:44,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
70 M 535 00:28:46 Delf Liam Noah MJ U14 20 05:45,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
71 M 368 00:28:46 Stangner Hendrik-Noah MJ U16 17 05:45,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
72 M 260 00:28:49 Herburger Christopher MJ U14 21 05:45,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
73 M 678 00:28:51 Skop Julian MJ U18 13 05:46,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
74 M 658 00:28:51 Braun Mathis MJ U16 18 05:46,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
75 M 79 00:28:55 Wölfel Marlon MJ U14 22 05:47,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
76 M 112 00:28:57 Wiesel Paul MK U12 8 05:47,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
77 M 166 00:29:01 Friedrici Jona MK U12 9 05:48,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
78 M 263 00:29:05 Keller Luis MK U12 10 05:49,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
79 M 341 00:29:07 Windel Tobias MJ U14 23 05:49,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
80 M 25 00:29:08 Hübner Leonard MK U12 11 05:49,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
81 M 477 00:29:09 Orlovius Moritz MJ U14 24 05:49,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
82 M 498 00:29:10 Heinecke Moritz MJ U18 14 05:50,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
83 M 90 00:29:10 Alkan Efe MK U12 12 05:50,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
84 M 553 00:29:12 Herbon Ben MJ U14 25 05:50,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
85 M 621 00:29:21 Treutler Luca Linus MJ U14 26 05:52,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
86 M 676 00:29:21 Depenau Niklas MJ U18 15 05:52,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
87 M 396 00:29:24 Schubert Andre MJ U14 27 05:52,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
88 M 363 00:29:34 Ahrens Marvin MJ U14 28 05:54,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
89 M 142 00:29:40 Abraham Jan MJ U16 19 05:56,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
90 M 656 00:29:41 Rinne Yannick MJ U18 16 05:56,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
91 M 559 00:29:43 Hübner Stefan M45 1 05:56,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
92 M 731 00:29:45 Aref Maliz MK U12 13 05:57,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
93 M 733 00:29:47 Meyer Frederik MK U12 14 05:57,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
94 M 664 00:29:48 Rodenberg Mattis MJ U14 29 05:57,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
95 M 543 00:29:50 Fanger Luis MK U12 15 05:58,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
96 M 624 00:29:51 Varmik Fabian MJ U14 30 05:58,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
97 M 623 00:29:51 Ulbrich Jannis MJ U14 31 05:58,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
98 M 80 00:29:53 Ellingsen Moritz MK U12 16 05:58,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
99 M 635 00:29:59 Wilhelm Christian MK U12 17 05:59,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
100 M 20 00:30:02 Lindner Frederick MK U12 18 06:00,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
101 M 630 00:30:04 Werchau Ben MJ U14 32 06:00,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
102 M 253 00:30:12 Damitz Gordon MK U12 19 06:02,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
103 M 202 00:30:15 Seedo Naef MJ U18 17 06:03,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
104 M 164 00:30:17 Wächter Tim MK U12 20 06:03,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
105 M 162 00:30:17 Flohr Simon MK U12 21 06:03,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
106 M 227 00:30:19 König Jonah MJ U14 33 06:03,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
107 M 540 00:30:20 Ehrenteit David MJ U14 34 06:04,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
108 M 660 00:30:28 Baumann Paul MJ U14 35 06:05,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
109 M 509 00:30:40 Czempik Emanuel MJ U14 36 06:08,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
110 M 81 00:30:41 Städtler Jan MK U12 22 06:08,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
111 M 712 00:30:46 Bank Frederic MK U12 23 06:09,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
112 M 319 00:30:50 Gretschel Klaus M55 1 06:10,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
113 M 536 00:30:56 Demrici Salih Mert MJ U18 18 06:11,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
114 M 508 00:31:01 Mahbobi Robin MJ U16 20 06:12,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
115 M 250 00:31:02 Boemke Bjarne MJ U14 37 06:12,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
116 M 549 00:31:03 Harms Arthur MJ U14 38 06:12,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
117 M 551 00:31:03 Hennies Mika MJ U14 39 06:12,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
118 M 204 00:31:03 Busch Tim MJ U14 40 06:12,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
119 M 692 00:31:12 Pankosch Emil MJ U18 19 06:14,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
120 M 526 00:31:19 Benkhentache Ilias MJ U14 41 06:15,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
121 M 525 00:31:24 Bartel Tjark MJ U14 42 06:16,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
122 M 252 00:31:42 Cs. Nagy Peter MJ U14 43 06:20,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
123 M 372 00:31:43 Mehler Jari MJ U14 44 06:20,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
124 M 379 00:31:48 Lange Felix MJ U14 45 06:21,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
125 M 150 00:31:58 Kulke Lenny MK U12 24 06:23,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
126 M 35 00:32:04 Hübner Philip MK U12 25 06:24,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
127 M 64 00:32:08 Jantzen Askil MK U12 26 06:25,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
128 M 472 00:32:09 Hecht Tobias MJ U14 46 06:25,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
129 M 618 00:32:14 Torrijo Raoul MJ U14 47 06:26,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
130 M 246 00:32:18 Jaeckel Til MJ U20 16 06:27,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
131 M 261 00:32:19 Herrschaft Laurenz MK U12 27 06:27,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
132 M 629 00:32:19 Weimann Philipp MJ U20 17 06:27,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
133 M 527 00:32:20 Birgisch Ole MJ U18 20 06:28,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
134 M 226 00:32:21 Lemke Joos MJ U16 21 06:28,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
135 M 581 00:32:25 Lauter Georg M55 2 06:29,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
136 M 486 00:32:29 Polle David MJ U14 48 06:29,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
137 M 574 00:32:38 Könnecker Justus MJ U14 49 06:31,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
138 M 335 00:32:45 Auf dem Berge Janik MJ U16 22 06:33,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
139 M 611 00:32:45 Schwarzer Erik Oliver MK U12 28 06:33,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
140 M 659 00:32:48 Haschnik Niklas MJ U14 50 06:33,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
141 M 544 00:32:48 Feind Erik MJ U14 51 06:33,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
142 M 212 00:32:49 Bartels David MJ U16 23 06:33,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
143 M 59 00:32:51 Weber Ilja MK U12 29 06:34,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
144 M 633 00:32:55 Wiencke Elijah Tassilo MJ U16 24 06:35,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
145 M 598 00:32:56 Rating Lasse MK U12 30 06:35,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
146 M 118 00:32:57 Brendemühl Alexandros MJ U14 52 06:35,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
147 M 51 00:32:59 Raddatz Volker M40 1 06:35,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
148 M 640 00:33:00 Wunram Henry MJ U14 53 06:36,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
149 M 453 00:33:00 Schlemeier Timo MHK 1 06:36,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
150 M 41 00:33:02 Rode Kjell MK U12 31 06:36,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
151 M 42 00:33:03 Liebigt Chris MK U12 32 06:36,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
152 M 214 00:33:03 Gramala Julian MJ U14 54 06:36,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
153 M 149 00:33:03 Borak Noah MK U12 33 06:36,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
154 M 331 00:33:04 Mende Max MJ U14 55 06:36,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
155 M 668 00:33:05 Lindner Luca MJ U14 56 06:37,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
156 M 340 00:33:07 Poldafit Mika MJ U14 57 06:37,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
157 M 193 00:33:07 Stillahn Nico MJ U14 58 06:37,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
158 M 510 00:33:08 Plate Leon MJ U16 25 06:37,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
159 M 684 00:33:20 Dereymaeker Philip MJ U20 18 06:40,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
160 M 651 00:33:21 Bruns Konstantin MK U12 34 06:40,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
161 M 546 00:33:21 Füllgrabe Leo Titus MK U12 35 06:40,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
162 M 622 00:33:22 Ulbrich Till Fabian MK U12 36 06:40,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
163 M 182 00:33:23 Boschem Fynn MK U12 37 06:40,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
164 M 65 00:33:25 Behnke Julian MK U12 38 06:41,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
165 M 66 00:33:25 Mahnkopf Toni MK U12 39 06:41,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
166 M 56 00:33:29 Wöckener Sven M50 1 06:41,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
167 M 228 00:33:30 Henze Lorcan MJ U16 26 06:42,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
168 M 469 00:33:34 Weckauf Tobias MJ U14 59 06:42,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
169 M 1495 00:33:36 Schöfer Tim MK U12 40 06:43,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
170 M 532 00:33:37 Buchmeister Phil MJ U16 27 06:43,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
171 M 610 00:33:37 Schütz Lennard MJ U14 60 06:43,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
172 M 471 00:33:39 Schempershauwe Luis MJ U14 61 06:43,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
173 M 153 00:33:39 Schöfer Carsten M45 2 06:43,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
174 M 83 00:33:44 Wegener Julian MJ U14 62 06:44,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
175 M 616 00:33:47 Taubert Lennox MJ U14 63 06:45,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
176 M 434 00:33:55 Ugurpala Recep M30 1 06:47,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
177 M 449 00:33:55 Schalk Wolfgang M45 3 06:47,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
178 M 251 00:33:55 Brandin Lukas MK U12 41 06:47,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
179 M 433 00:33:56 Bock Franz-Paul M55 3 06:47,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
180 M 249 00:33:57 Bludau Lion MK U12 42 06:47,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
181 M 361 00:34:00 Nowack Tim MJ U16 28 06:48,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
182 M 366 00:34:03 Lambert Phil Collin MJ U14 64 06:48,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
183 M 277 00:34:07 Fromme Jan-Leo MK U12 43 06:49,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
184 M 282 00:34:09 Hostmann Noah MK U12 44 06:49,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
185 M 360 00:34:12 Lange Jonah MJ U16 29 06:50,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
186 M 429 00:34:16 Nowack Ben MK U12 45 06:51,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
187 M 283 00:34:16 Schneider Timo MJ U14 65 06:51,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
188 M 631 00:34:17 Werner Max MK U12 46 06:51,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
189 M 655 00:34:17 Luis Nelle MJ U14 66 06:51,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
190 M 152 00:34:18 Borak Maike M35 1 06:51,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
191 M 690 00:34:20 Nipp Julius MK U12 47 06:52,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
192 M 305 00:34:22 Dick Dennis MJ U16 30 06:52,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
193 M 476 00:34:26 Bergmann Matti MJ U14 67 06:53,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
194 M 40 00:34:35 Dost Jim MK U12 48 06:55,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
195 M 28 00:34:43 Glöge Nelson MK U12 49 06:56,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
196 M 318 00:34:48 Ivan Kevin MJ U14 68 06:57,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
197 M 194 00:34:49 Rehberg Niklas MJ U14 69 06:57,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
198 M 646 00:34:54 Lahmann Mirco M35 2 06:58,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
199 M 74 00:34:57 Bramlage Henry MK U12 50 06:59,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
200 M 700 00:35:00 Waldmann Ben-Leon MK U12 51 07:00,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
201 M 393 00:35:04 Boldorf Danino MK U12 52 07:00,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
202 M 562 00:35:05 Hußmann Jan Luka MJ U14 70 07:01,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
203 M 705 00:35:16 Theuerkauf Titus MK U10 1 07:03,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
204 M 392 00:35:23 Boldorf Denny MJ U16 31 07:04,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
205 M 292 00:35:24 Bullach Max MJ U18 21 07:04,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
206 M 245 00:35:24 Schlag Arne MJ U20 19 07:04,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
207 M 247 00:35:25 Wehling Till MJ U18 22 07:05,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
208 M 628 00:35:34 Wawrzyniak Jonas MJ U20 20 07:06,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
209 M 603 00:35:34 Sandvoß Sebastian MJ U20 21 07:06,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
210 M 27 00:35:38 Temme Louis MK U12 53 07:07,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
211 M 568 00:36:00 Klose Joshua MK U12 54 07:12,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
212 M 126 00:36:01 Henning Noah MJ U14 71 07:12,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
213 M 593 00:36:02 Papke Nick MK U12 55 07:12,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
214 M 501 00:36:02 He Leon MJ U18 23 07:12,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
215 M 573 00:36:06 Könnecker Simon MK U12 56 07:13,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
216 M 330 00:36:06 Dammann Aurel MJ U14 72 07:13,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
217 M 127 00:36:11 Karimani Albijon MJ U14 73 07:14,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
218 M 140 00:36:13 Vasen Max MJ U14 74 07:14,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
219 M 63 00:36:14 Bisla Wolter MK U12 57 07:14,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
220 M 130 00:36:21 Köhring Marcel MJ U14 75 07:16,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
221 M 597 00:36:25 Pösel Felix MJ U18 24 07:17,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
222 M 268 00:36:39 Meier Yannis MK U12 58 07:19,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
223 M 105 00:36:39 Schulz Niklas Fynn MK U12 59 07:19,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
224 M 38 00:36:44 Gerhardt Richard MK U12 60 07:20,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
225 M 428 00:36:56 Fiß Oliver MK U12 61 07:23,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
226 M 248 00:37:03 Al Salimi Khaled MJ U14 76 07:24,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
227 M 317 00:37:34 Al-Malahmeh Abood MJ U14 77 07:30,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
228 M 256 00:37:34 Fettköter Lasse MJ U14 78 07:30,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
229 M 394 00:37:38 Hahn Pascal MJ U16 32 07:31,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
230 M 129 00:37:43 Kilic Mete MJ U14 79 07:32,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
231 M 264 00:37:43 Krum Phillip MK U12 62 07:32,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
232 M 47 00:37:45 de Geus Ben MK U12 63 07:33,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
233 M 271 00:37:48 Prinz Maurice MK U12 64 07:33,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
234 M 418 00:38:03 Brunsch Ruwen MJ U14 80 07:36,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
235 M 134 00:38:19 Rotter Jason MJ U16 33 07:39,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
236 M 132 00:38:21 Möller Luca MJ U14 81 07:40,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
237 M 187 00:38:23 Neumann Erik MJ U14 82 07:40,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
238 M 649 00:38:38 Philipps Kevin MJ U16 34 07:43,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
239 M 145 00:38:58 Förster Maurice MJ U14 83 07:47,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
240 M 592 00:38:58 Pabst Silas MJ U16 35 07:47,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
241 M 18 00:38:59 Brennecke Justus MK U12 65 07:47,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
242 M 135 00:39:01 Savic Maximilian MJ U14 84 07:48,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
243 M 591 00:39:13 Owo Noah MJ U14 85 07:50,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
244 M 407 00:39:13 Liescher Matthias M40 2 07:50,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
245 M 72 00:39:23 Ostfeld Steven MJ U14 86 07:52,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
246 M 606 00:39:31 Schätzlein Marek Robin MK U12 66 07:54,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
247 M 421 00:39:39 Köhler Mathis MJ U14 87 07:55,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
248 M 125 00:39:45 Graf Enrique MJ U14 88 07:57,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
249 M 422 00:39:55 Fichtner Elias MK U12 67 07:59,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
250 M 4420 00:40:20 Kulke Thomas M45 4 08:04,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
251 M 231 00:40:24 Plenge Silas MJ U16 36 08:04,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
252 M 198 00:40:34 Fette Mats MJ U14 89 08:06,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
253 M 161 00:40:45 Hotopp Bennet MK U12 68 08:09,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
254 M 154 00:40:50 Deitlaff Anton MK U12 69 08:10,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
255 M 120 00:40:54 Crestian Daniel MJ U14 90 08:10,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
256 M 531 00:41:08 Böshans Arthur MK U12 70 08:13,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
257 M 402 00:41:21 Steves Jörg M50 2 08:16,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
258 M 88 00:41:29 Steinfurth Henry MK U12 71 08:17,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
259 M 437 00:41:36 Meier Christoph M30 2 08:19,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
260 M 436 00:41:37 Pabsch Jannis MHK 2 08:19,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
261 M 462 00:41:45 Bracos Daniel MK U12 72 08:21,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
262 M 489 00:42:20 Höfelsborn Glenn MJ U14 91 08:28,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
263 M 521 00:42:23 Achtermann Marvin MJ U14 92 08:28,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
264 M 397 00:42:29 Dramsch Christoph MJ U16 37 08:29,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
265 M 17 00:42:50 Brand Leroy MJ U14 93 08:34,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
266 M 539 00:42:52 Ebeling Tim MJ U14 94 08:34,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
267 M 21 00:43:17 Schlotter Anton MK U12 73 08:39,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
268 M 19 00:43:21 Langfeldt Mads Jonte MK U12 74 08:40,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
269 M 151 00:43:22 Goly Leandro MK U12 75 08:40,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
270 M 22 00:43:25 Hausmann Lukas MK U12 76 08:41,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
271 M 69 00:43:27 Fischer Jervis MJ U18 25 08:41,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
272 M 111 00:43:29 Wefelshütten Niclas MK U12 77 08:41,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
273 M 95 00:43:32 Januschek Daniel MK U12 78 08:42,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
274 M 475 00:43:38 Burgdorf Alexander MJ U16 38 08:43,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
275 M 67 00:43:40 Hoppe Felix MJ U14 95 08:44,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
276 M 233 00:44:13 Weniger Karsten M45 5 08:50,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
277 M 450 00:45:10 Früchtenicht Pascal MJ U20 22 09:02,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
278 M 452 00:46:03 Dublak Sven M30 3 09:12,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
279 M 115 00:46:38 Artz Conner MJ U14 96 09:19,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
280 M 225 00:46:49 Schlüter Finn MJ U14 97 09:21,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
281 M 201 00:46:54 Engel Phil MJ U14 98 09:22,8 5 km Schulen Urkunde
282 M 388 00:47:00 Rataizyk Liam MK U12 79 09:24,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
283 M 391 00:47:00 Engelke Wolfgang M55 4 09:24,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
284 M 445 00:47:53 Philipps Cedric MHK 3 09:34,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
285 M 444 00:48:05 Peltner Hans-Ulrich M65 1 09:37,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
286 M 406 00:48:28 Harenberg Leon MJ U14 99 09:41,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
287 M 109 00:48:42 Terziyski Nikola MJ U14 100 09:44,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
288 M 108 00:48:42 Tafalari Veldat MJ U14 101 09:44,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
289 M 101 00:48:43 Nergüz Ekber MJ U14 102 09:44,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
290 M 443 00:48:53 Hulitschke Heinz-Dieter MJ U20 23 09:46,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
291 M 439 00:49:01 Hormann Volker M45 6 09:48,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
292 M 438 00:49:02 Denecke Philipp MHK 4 09:48,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
293 M 405 00:49:16 Weber Roman MJ U14 103 09:51,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
294 M 70 00:49:50 Kunze Steven MJ U18 26 09:58,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
295 M 50 00:50:27 Dobslaw Dirk M40 3 10:05,4 5 km Schulen Urkunde
296 M 39 00:52:50 Lüddecke Paul MK U12 80 10:34,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
297 M 29 00:52:55 Hamann Sami MK U12 81 10:35,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
298 M 441 00:55:08 Drewnowski Michael MHK 5 11:01,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
299 M 448 00:55:21 Hollemann Matthias M40 4 11:04,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
300 M 440 00:55:23 Gebensleben Yves M40 5 11:04,6 5 km Schulen Urkunde
301 M 708 00:56:35 Klement Justus MK U12 82 11:19,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
302 M 661 00:56:51 Berger Jonathan MJ U14 104 11:22,2 5 km Schulen Urkunde
303 M 4681 00:58:30 Lupas Matti MK U12 83 11:42,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde
304 M 4679 00:58:30 Dsidsa Justus MK U12 84 11:42,0 5 km Schulen Urkunde