Ergebnisse - Wedekindlauf 2018 - 5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 4171 00:21:22 Yazdan Pourfard Anahita WJ U18 1 04:16,4 5 km Urkunde
2 W 4296 00:21:23 Miaskowski Britta W30 1 04:16,6 5 km Urkunde
3 W 4582 00:23:16 Riedel Annika WJ U20 1 04:39,2 5 km Urkunde
4 W 4535 00:24:58 Bertram Janne WJ U20 2 04:59,6 5 km Urkunde
5 W 4163 00:25:02 Poschmann Friederike WHK 1 05:00,4 5 km Urkunde
6 W 4705 00:25:41 Meyer Kathrin W35 1 05:08,2 5 km Urkunde
7 W 4144 00:26:06 Klötergens Anna WJ U18 2 05:13,2 5 km Urkunde
8 W 4687 00:26:57 Obermeier Leni WK U12 1 05:23,4 5 km Urkunde
9 W 4412 00:27:09 Mittelstädt Christiane W50 1 05:25,8 5 km Urkunde
10 W 4297 00:27:16 Zastrow Birgit W40 1 05:27,2 5 km Urkunde
11 W 4432 00:27:25 Rode Silke W50 2 05:29,0 5 km Urkunde
12 W 4531 00:27:59 Pröve Finja Sophie WHK 2 05:35,8 5 km Urkunde
13 W 4559 00:28:07 Villanueva Allegra WJ U16 1 05:37,4 5 km Urkunde
14 W 4309 00:28:10 Möhle Petra W45 1 05:38,0 5 km Urkunde
15 W 4064 00:28:38 Apel Miriam W30 2 05:43,6 5 km Urkunde
16 W 4438 00:29:07 Wichmann Eileen WHK 3 05:49,4 5 km Urkunde
17 W 4532 00:29:07 Delf Pearl Madeleene WJ U18 3 05:49,4 5 km Urkunde
18 W 4112 00:29:09 Soltesz Laura WHK 4 05:49,8 5 km Urkunde
19 W 4728 00:29:34 Rehbein Elvira W50 3 05:54,8 5 km Urkunde
20 W 4401 00:30:39 Uekermann Lina WHK 5 06:07,8 5 km Urkunde
21 W 4190 00:30:48 Ehlert Florentine WJ U16 2 06:09,6 5 km Urkunde
22 W 4538 00:30:49 Castillo Paula WJ U18 4 06:09,8 5 km Urkunde
23 W 4039 00:31:06 Yurk Irina W35 2 06:13,2 5 km Urkunde
24 W 4055 00:31:13 Heptner Britta W35 3 06:14,6 5 km Urkunde
25 W 4229 00:31:18 Pape Nina W35 4 06:15,6 5 km Urkunde
26 W 4006 00:31:18 Schemainda Nicole W35 5 06:15,6 5 km Urkunde
27 W 4486 00:31:19 Scholz Veronika WHK 6 06:15,8 5 km Urkunde
28 W 4436 00:31:23 Möller Sabine W55 1 06:16,6 5 km Urkunde
29 W 4134 00:31:29 Laaser Kerstin W50 4 06:17,8 5 km Urkunde
30 W 4359 00:31:36 Kämper Petra W50 5 06:19,2 5 km Urkunde
31 W 4067 00:31:37 Zawartka Zofia W55 2 06:19,4 5 km Urkunde
32 W 4027 00:31:58 Low Anna W35 6 06:23,6 5 km Urkunde
33 W 4109 00:32:06 Schneider Eileen W30 3 06:25,2 5 km Urkunde
34 W 4280 00:32:21 Fuchs Selma W40 2 06:28,2 5 km Urkunde
35 W 4480 00:32:44 Kruse Bettina W45 2 06:32,8 5 km Urkunde
36 W 4239 00:32:46 Haake Jeannette W45 3 06:33,2 5 km Urkunde
37 W 4346 00:32:48 Lüder Claudia W45 4 06:33,6 5 km Urkunde
38 W 4146 00:32:52 Ruske Nina W40 3 06:34,4 5 km Urkunde
39 W 4290 00:32:52 Pöschel Laura WHK 7 06:34,4 5 km Urkunde
40 W 4408 00:32:55 Hulin Lisa-Marie WHK 8 06:35,0 5 km Urkunde
41 W 4407 00:32:56 Hulin Anna-Lena WHK 9 06:35,2 5 km Urkunde
42 W 4108 00:33:00 Moral Analía W35 7 06:36,0 5 km Urkunde
43 W 4274 00:33:04 Matschulat Carola W65 1 06:36,8 5 km Urkunde
44 W 4446 00:33:05 Kassner Britta W50 6 06:37,0 5 km Urkunde
45 W 4712 00:33:06 Kaltenthaler Marlene WHK 10 06:37,2 5 km Urkunde
46 W 4588 00:33:08 Hass Conny W45 5 06:37,6 5 km Urkunde
47 W 4456 00:33:09 Funk-Pernitzsch Kerstin W50 7 06:37,8 5 km Urkunde
48 W 4562 00:33:10 Kohn Romina W30 4 06:38,0 5 km Urkunde
49 W 4545 00:33:13 Wende Monika W35 8 06:38,6 5 km Urkunde
50 W 4675 00:33:23 Bodenburg Carolin WHK 11 06:40,6 5 km Urkunde
51 W 4570 00:33:38 Mhammedi Kadija WJ U14 1 06:43,6 5 km Urkunde
52 W 4584 00:33:39 Grusic Sabine W50 8 06:43,8 5 km Urkunde
53 W 4225 00:33:44 Huwald Ilona W70 1 06:44,8 5 km Urkunde
54 W 4003 00:33:46 Schwoche Birgit W45 6 06:45,2 5 km Urkunde
55 W 4220 00:33:48 Neuhaus Luisa WK U12 2 06:45,6 5 km Urkunde
56 W 4586 00:33:55 Biel Stephanie W35 9 06:47,0 5 km Urkunde
57 W 4233 00:34:01 Dreysel Bianca W35 10 06:48,2 5 km Urkunde
58 W 4298 00:34:08 Mertens Katrin W45 7 06:49,6 5 km Urkunde
59 W 4133 00:34:19 Bachmann Julia WHK 12 06:51,8 5 km Urkunde
60 W 4237 00:34:28 Haake Sanja WJ U20 3 06:53,6 5 km Urkunde
61 W 4018 00:34:33 Weiterer Alina W30 5 06:54,6 5 km Urkunde
62 W 4319 00:34:37 Palett Ann-Kathrin W30 6 06:55,4 5 km Urkunde
63 W 4707 00:34:43 Solórzano Julia W40 4 06:56,6 5 km Urkunde
64 W 4249 00:34:45 Geisler Juliane WJ U18 5 06:57,0 5 km Urkunde
65 W 4300 00:34:46 Pflüger Sheila W50 9 06:57,2 5 km Urkunde
66 W 4458 00:34:52 Werner Isa W40 5 06:58,4 5 km Urkunde
67 W 4455 00:34:52 Thomalla Tordis W40 6 06:58,4 5 km Urkunde
68 W 4132 00:34:53 Pickert Rafaela W40 7 06:58,6 5 km Urkunde
69 W 4131 00:34:54 Lerke Julia W30 7 06:58,8 5 km Urkunde
70 W 4261 00:35:01 Faupel Mia WK U12 3 07:00,2 5 km Urkunde
71 W 4151 00:35:09 Tegtmeyer Michaela W50 10 07:01,8 5 km Urkunde
72 W 4574 00:35:12 Hilgert Hannelore W65 2 07:02,4 5 km Urkunde
73 W 4646 00:35:13 Böhmer Antonia W45 8 07:02,6 5 km Urkunde
74 W 4389 00:35:23 Perschke Wiebke W40 8 07:04,6 5 km Urkunde
75 W 4589 00:35:42 Bosum Romina WHK 13 07:08,4 5 km Urkunde
76 W 713 00:36:22 Miosga Celine WJ U18 6 07:16,4 5 km Urkunde
77 W 4716 00:36:30 Janke-Zeh Yvonne W35 11 07:18,0 5 km Urkunde
78 W 4473 00:36:35 Janßen Silke W40 9 07:19,0 5 km Urkunde
79 W 4101 00:36:35 Koch Manuela W45 9 07:19,0 5 km Urkunde
80 W 4347 00:36:46 Hartung Cornelia W60 1 07:21,2 5 km Urkunde
81 W 4439 00:36:53 Friedrici Bianca W40 10 07:22,6 5 km Urkunde
82 W 4440 00:36:53 Hellmann Britta W45 10 07:22,6 5 km Urkunde
83 W 4689 00:36:57 Lautensack Nadine W40 11 07:23,4 5 km Urkunde
84 W 4168 00:37:00 Lieders Alexandra W40 12 07:24,0 5 km Urkunde
85 W 4110 00:37:02 Wegert Ingrid W30 8 07:24,4 5 km Urkunde
86 W 4676 00:37:08 Mehfeld Donja W50 11 07:25,6 5 km Urkunde
87 W 4397 00:37:12 Ertelt Ingrid W55 3 07:26,4 5 km Urkunde
88 W 4543 00:37:13 Lally Ann-Cathrin WHK 14 07:26,6 5 km Urkunde
89 W 4107 00:37:13 Ahlers Stefanie W50 12 07:26,6 5 km Urkunde
90 W 4435 00:37:15 Herrschaft Taja WJ U14 2 07:27,0 5 km Urkunde
91 W 4540 00:37:22 Micc Janice WHK 15 07:28,4 5 km Urkunde
92 W 54 00:37:23 Podestá Mariana W45 11 07:28,6 5 km Urkunde
93 W 4068 00:37:34 Lehnigk Ramona W60 2 07:30,8 5 km Urkunde
94 W 4345 00:37:42 Szanto Teodora WHK 16 07:32,4 5 km Urkunde
95 W 4448 00:37:43 Krankenhagen Julia W45 12 07:32,6 5 km Urkunde
96 W 4699 00:37:57 Pflugmacher Jette WJ U14 3 07:35,4 5 km Urkunde
97 W 4411 00:38:04 Steckhan Doris W40 13 07:36,8 5 km Urkunde
98 W 4410 00:38:04 Schaare Heike W50 13 07:36,8 5 km Urkunde
99 W 4485 00:38:21 Brede Joline WJ U18 7 07:40,2 5 km Urkunde
100 W 4478 00:38:35 Ziebolz Sandra W40 14 07:43,0 5 km Urkunde
101 W 4421 00:38:35 Kuester Miriam W40 15 07:43,0 5 km Urkunde
102 W 4056 00:39:18 Ludovici Antje W40 16 07:51,6 5 km Urkunde
103 W 4395 00:39:27 Rux Sophie-Marie WHK 17 07:53,4 5 km Urkunde
104 W 4396 00:39:27 Schneider Louisa WHK 18 07:53,4 5 km Urkunde
105 W 4046 00:39:30 Bunk-Meinert Angela W65 3 07:54,0 5 km Urkunde
106 W 4111 00:39:36 Winkel Manuela W50 14 07:55,2 5 km Urkunde
107 W 4484 00:39:43 Brede Alicia WJ U20 4 07:56,6 5 km Urkunde
108 W 4482 00:39:43 Brede Christel W50 15 07:56,6 5 km Urkunde
109 W 4020 00:39:45 Rautmann Nuria WJ U18 8 07:57,0 5 km Urkunde
110 W 4184 00:39:49 Neumann Corinna W45 13 07:57,8 5 km Urkunde
111 W 4583 00:40:11 Remy Nadine W40 17 08:02,2 5 km Urkunde
112 W 4047 00:40:29 Ingwersen Ida WK U12 4 08:05,8 5 km Urkunde
113 W 4476 00:40:33 Allewelt Sabine W45 14 08:06,6 5 km Urkunde
114 W 4475 00:40:33 Debertin-Lüders Sonja W50 16 08:06,6 5 km Urkunde
115 W 4253 00:40:37 Laakmann Tamara W45 15 08:07,4 5 km Urkunde
116 W 4367 00:40:53 Brunsch Dagmar W45 16 08:10,6 5 km Urkunde
117 W 4398 00:41:14 Opolka Helga W75 1 08:14,8 5 km Urkunde
118 W 4704 00:41:15 Gilges Korina W55 4 08:15,0 5 km Urkunde
119 W 4014 00:41:20 Peche Luana W55 5 08:16,0 5 km Urkunde
120 W 4354 00:41:28 Uhde Daniela W35 12 08:17,6 5 km Urkunde
121 W 4672 00:41:50 Helmke Lena WJ U14 4 08:22,0 5 km Urkunde
122 W 4487 00:43:10 Kuckuck Kirsten W60 3 08:38,0 5 km Urkunde
123 W 4526 00:43:50 Jürgens Franziska WHK 19 08:46,0 5 km Urkunde
124 W 4678 00:43:50 Knappstein Hannah W30 9 08:46,0 5 km Urkunde
125 W 4525 00:43:50 Dammann Ulrike W40 18 08:46,0 5 km Urkunde
126 W 4682 00:43:50 Biewald Kathrin W35 13 08:46,0 5 km Urkunde
127 W 4100 00:45:50 Pflug Jessica W40 19 09:10,0 5 km Urkunde
128 W 4369 00:47:07 Mensing Nicole W45 17 09:25,4 5 km Urkunde
129 W 4038 00:49:10 Scheps Gabriele W55 6 09:50,0 5 km Urkunde
130 W 4703 00:49:13 Ehma Eika WHK 20 09:50,6 5 km Urkunde
131 W 4075 00:50:28 Wegner Iris W40 20 10:05,6 5 km Urkunde
132 W 4664 00:57:23 Hämke Hella W45 18 11:28,6 5 km Urkunde
1 M 4573 00:18:58 Quellmalz Eric M30 1 03:47,6 5 km Urkunde
2 M 4469 00:19:04 Leinemann Simon-Lukas MHK 1 03:48,8 5 km Urkunde
3 M 4693 00:19:45 Bittner David MHK 2 03:57,0 5 km Urkunde
4 M 4353 00:20:00 Schumann Fabian MHK 3 04:00,0 5 km Urkunde
5 M 4234 00:20:06 Schattmann Felix MHK 4 04:01,2 5 km Urkunde
6 M 4530 00:20:13 Wussow Karsten MHK 5 04:02,6 5 km Urkunde
7 M 4453 00:20:20 Neudenberger Leon MHK 6 04:04,0 5 km Urkunde
8 M 4552 00:20:41 Ciftci Hikmet M40 1 04:08,2 5 km Urkunde
9 M 4236 00:20:45 Roweck Adrian MJ U18 1 04:09,0 5 km Urkunde
10 M 4217 00:20:47 Wedemeyer Malte MJ U18 2 04:09,4 5 km Urkunde
11 M 4177 00:20:53 Jarilin Vitali M35 1 04:10,6 5 km Urkunde
12 M 4568 00:21:14 Haase Daniel M30 2 04:14,8 5 km Urkunde
13 M 4515 00:21:19 Ziarmal Mohammad Khel MJ U20 1 04:15,8 5 km Urkunde
14 M 4115 00:21:28 Peckmann Marcel M35 2 04:17,6 5 km Urkunde
15 M 4685 00:21:35 Fuchs Moritz MJ U20 2 04:19,0 5 km Urkunde
16 M 4387 00:21:52 Kleine Matthias M35 3 04:22,4 5 km Urkunde
17 M 4238 00:21:56 Haake Matti MJ U16 1 04:23,2 5 km Urkunde
18 M 4371 00:22:05 Piegsa Thomas M40 2 04:25,0 5 km Urkunde
19 M 4546 00:22:33 Schmidt Hannes MHK 7 04:30,6 5 km Urkunde
20 M 4577 00:22:35 Giessler Thomas M45 1 04:31,0 5 km Urkunde
21 M 4511 00:22:38 Ahmad Muried Hayati MJ U20 3 04:31,6 5 km Urkunde
22 M 4509 00:22:40 Abou Bakre Adam MHK 8 04:32,0 5 km Urkunde
23 M 4172 00:22:43 Uleer Christoph M50 1 04:32,6 5 km Urkunde
24 M 4216 00:22:49 Schliebener Jan MHK 9 04:33,8 5 km Urkunde
25 M 4125 00:23:11 Stock Christian M30 3 04:38,2 5 km Urkunde
26 M 4175 00:23:16 Dettmar Lukas MJ U20 4 04:39,2 5 km Urkunde
27 M 4466 00:23:21 Goethlich Tobias M30 4 04:40,2 5 km Urkunde
28 M 4113 00:23:23 Ahlbrecht Christoph M30 5 04:40,6 5 km Urkunde
29 M 4521 00:23:45 Bongard Markus M40 3 04:45,0 5 km Urkunde
30 M 4528 00:23:45 Moradi Mahmout MHK 10 04:45,0 5 km Urkunde
31 M 4118 00:24:02 Fritsche Philipp MHK 11 04:48,4 5 km Urkunde
32 M 4518 00:24:04 Giesecke Stefan M45 2 04:48,8 5 km Urkunde
33 M 4639 00:24:04 Lübbers Markus M45 3 04:48,8 5 km Urkunde
34 M 4149 00:24:04 Badorrek Niels M40 4 04:48,8 5 km Urkunde
35 M 4701 00:24:05 Prehm Lars M40 5 04:49,0 5 km Urkunde
36 M 4488 00:24:12 Schulenburg Patrick M30 6 04:50,4 5 km Urkunde
37 M 4195 00:24:14 Wichmann Ole MHK 12 04:50,8 5 km Urkunde
38 M 4390 00:24:22 Peche Aaron M30 7 04:52,4 5 km Urkunde
39 M 4474 00:24:34 Nachtigall Jonas MHK 13 04:54,8 5 km Urkunde
40 M 4030 00:24:56 Bonsack Robin M35 4 04:59,2 5 km Urkunde
41 M 4316 00:24:58 Dziewit Andreas M45 4 04:59,6 5 km Urkunde
42 M 4702 00:25:19 Prehm Daniel MJ U18 3 05:03,8 5 km Urkunde
43 M 4724 00:25:21 Rehbein Maxim MJ U18 4 05:04,2 5 km Urkunde
44 M 4130 00:25:23 Wollner Simon MHK 14 05:04,6 5 km Urkunde
45 M 4555 00:25:23 Müller Joel M30 8 05:04,6 5 km Urkunde
46 M 4667 00:25:31 Sawatzky Justin MK U12 1 05:06,2 5 km Urkunde
47 M 4058 00:25:34 Klebe Tabio M45 5 05:06,8 5 km Urkunde
48 M 4516 00:25:42 Lorenz Florian M30 9 05:08,4 5 km Urkunde
49 M 4240 00:26:12 Haake Thomas M45 6 05:14,4 5 km Urkunde
50 M 4355 00:26:26 Herzke Bernd M60 1 05:17,2 5 km Urkunde
51 M 4551 00:26:28 Küster Gernot M45 7 05:17,6 5 km Urkunde
52 M 4402 00:26:29 Uekermann Detlev M55 1 05:17,8 5 km Urkunde
53 M 708 00:26:30 Klement Justus MK U12 2 05:18,0 5 km Urkunde
54 M 4710 00:26:36 Neumann Eric MJ U16 2 05:19,2 5 km Urkunde
55 M 4706 00:26:39 Schubert Patrick M40 6 05:19,8 5 km Urkunde
56 M 4700 00:26:46 Pflugmacher Patrick MJ U16 3 05:21,2 5 km Urkunde
57 M 4123 00:26:46 Reinecke Steffen MHK 15 05:21,2 5 km Urkunde
58 M 4576 00:26:50 Hillebrand Dirk M50 2 05:22,0 5 km Urkunde
59 M 4465 00:26:53 Klietsch Yannick MJ U20 5 05:22,6 5 km Urkunde
60 M 4463 00:26:53 Griebner Pascal MHK 16 05:22,6 5 km Urkunde
61 M 4673 00:26:56 Dammann Raphael M45 8 05:23,2 5 km Urkunde
62 M 4302 00:27:02 Schmidt Thimo MJ U20 6 05:24,4 5 km Urkunde
63 M 4507 00:27:12 Almustafa Bilal MHK 17 05:26,4 5 km Urkunde
64 M 4348 00:27:34 Potgeter Jörn MHK 18 05:30,8 5 km Urkunde
65 M 4461 00:27:40 Reddöhl Jörg M45 9 05:32,0 5 km Urkunde
66 M 4083 00:27:43 Petzold Leon MJ U14 1 05:32,6 5 km Urkunde
67 M 4293 00:27:43 Matthias Hans-Peter MHK 19 05:32,6 5 km Urkunde
68 M 4021 00:27:48 Kutz Roland M40 7 05:33,6 5 km Urkunde
69 M 4444 00:27:49 Magercord Gerald M55 2 05:33,8 5 km Urkunde
70 M 4506 00:27:51 Darweish Nedal M35 5 05:34,2 5 km Urkunde
71 M 4120 00:27:56 Müller Kay MHK 20 05:35,2 5 km Urkunde
72 M 4711 00:28:05 Mende Hans-Günter M60 2 05:37,0 5 km Urkunde
73 M 4713 00:28:06 Tonski Tadeusz M60 3 05:37,2 5 km Urkunde
74 M 4445 00:28:10 Müller Burkhard M50 3 05:38,0 5 km Urkunde
75 M 4320 00:28:11 Franke Tom M45 10 05:38,2 5 km Urkunde
76 M 4404 00:28:13 Wulf Christian M45 11 05:38,6 5 km Urkunde
77 M 4405 00:28:13 Wulf Timo MJ U14 2 05:38,6 5 km Urkunde
78 M 4312 00:28:17 Steffen Björn M40 8 05:39,4 5 km Urkunde
79 M 4684 00:28:20 Fuchs Michael M55 3 05:40,0 5 km Urkunde
80 M 4218 00:28:24 Bolm Jonathan MHK 21 05:40,8 5 km Urkunde
81 M 4508 00:28:25 Samiullah Arab MJ U20 7 05:41,0 5 km Urkunde
82 M 4036 00:28:25 Voß Michael M40 9 05:41,0 5 km Urkunde
83 M 4057 00:28:28 Weidemann Jörg M40 10 05:41,6 5 km Urkunde
84 M 4681 00:28:35 Lupas Matti MK U12 3 05:43,0 5 km Urkunde
85 M 4679 00:28:35 Dsidsa Justus MK U12 4 05:43,0 5 km Urkunde
86 M 4437 00:28:38 Hornung Marcus M45 12 05:43,6 5 km Urkunde
87 M 4529 00:28:40 Thalmann Philipp M30 10 05:44,0 5 km Urkunde
88 M 4550 00:28:43 Bothe Lennart MHK 22 05:44,6 5 km Urkunde
89 M 4677 00:28:45 Bodenburg Werner M55 4 05:45,0 5 km Urkunde
90 M 4228 00:28:47 Kuhlmann Torsten M50 4 05:45,4 5 km Urkunde
91 M 4015 00:28:50 Kleiner Stefan M50 5 05:46,0 5 km Urkunde
92 M 4292 00:28:55 Petzold Thilo M40 11 05:47,0 5 km Urkunde
93 M 4442 00:28:56 Rössig Justus MJ U20 8 05:47,2 5 km Urkunde
94 M 4557 00:28:57 Kape Titus MK U12 5 05:47,4 5 km Urkunde
95 M 4062 00:29:05 Schilf Georg M30 11 05:49,0 5 km Urkunde
96 M 4520 00:29:06 Peci Rijad MHK 23 05:49,2 5 km Urkunde
97 M 4686 00:29:06 Ropers Karsten M50 6 05:49,2 5 km Urkunde
98 M 4349 00:29:07 Walter Markus MHK 24 05:49,4 5 km Urkunde
99 M 4587 00:29:14 Sander Wolfgang M50 7 05:50,8 5 km Urkunde
100 M 4503 00:29:17 Sylla Adama MHK 25 05:51,4 5 km Urkunde
101 M 4459 00:29:18 Wagener Jakob M30 12 05:51,6 5 km Urkunde
102 M 4209 00:29:19 Wöckener Kurt Georg M50 8 05:51,8 5 km Urkunde
103 M 4592 00:29:21 Gaube Stephan M40 12 05:52,2 5 km Urkunde
104 M 4464 00:29:24 Griebner Noah MJ U18 5 05:52,8 5 km Urkunde
105 M 4563 00:29:25 Lentzer Uwe M55 5 05:53,0 5 km Urkunde
106 M 4467 00:29:25 Schlusche Steffen M35 6 05:53,0 5 km Urkunde
107 M 4690 00:29:26 Kormienko Dirk M50 9 05:53,2 5 km Urkunde
108 M 4318 00:29:35 Hedrich Uli M30 13 05:55,0 5 km Urkunde
109 M 4368 00:29:46 Blimke Thomas M50 10 05:57,2 5 km Urkunde
110 M 4725 00:29:55 Herrmann Philipp MHK 26 05:59,0 5 km Urkunde
111 M 4160 00:30:00 Gläß Kai M40 13 06:00,0 5 km Urkunde
112 M 4178 00:30:00 Rost Hendrik MK U12 6 06:00,0 5 km Urkunde
113 M 4553 00:30:01 Borchers Alois M50 11 06:00,2 5 km Urkunde
114 M 4001 00:30:01 Schneider David M35 7 06:00,2 5 km Urkunde
115 M 4154 00:30:08 Meinert Jonathan MHK 27 06:01,6 5 km Urkunde
116 M 4415 00:30:09 Uhl Malte MHK 28 06:01,8 5 km Urkunde
117 M 4059 00:30:12 Skylodimos Wim-Broder MJ U14 3 06:02,4 5 km Urkunde
118 M 4533 00:30:13 Maschnik Luca MJ U18 6 06:02,6 5 km Urkunde
119 M 4566 00:30:25 Nisse Olav M50 12 06:05,0 5 km Urkunde
120 M 4074 00:30:26 Rudolph Dennis M35 8 06:05,2 5 km Urkunde
121 M 4248 00:30:26 Bosenick-Todt Hermann M65 1 06:05,2 5 km Urkunde
122 M 4150 00:30:34 Tegtmeyer Ralf M50 13 06:06,8 5 km Urkunde
123 M 4549 00:30:35 Struß Olaf M45 13 06:07,0 5 km Urkunde
124 M 4060 00:30:36 Marschler Christian M30 14 06:07,2 5 km Urkunde
125 M 4182 00:30:41 Höweling Stefan M45 14 06:08,2 5 km Urkunde
126 M 4273 00:30:47 Oberbeck Frank M60 4 06:09,4 5 km Urkunde
127 M 4128 00:30:51 Zehm Dirk M45 15 06:10,2 5 km Urkunde
128 M 4250 00:30:56 Geisler Jonathan MJ U14 4 06:11,2 5 km Urkunde
129 M 4198 00:31:01 Kuhr Matthias M50 14 06:12,2 5 km Urkunde
130 M 4340 00:31:04 Quaß Reinhard M60 5 06:12,8 5 km Urkunde
131 M 4571 00:31:09 Mhammedi Sedan MJ U14 5 06:13,8 5 km Urkunde
132 M 4502 00:31:12 Bary Mamadou MHK 29 06:14,4 5 km Urkunde
133 M 4569 00:31:12 Mhammedi Annis MJ U14 6 06:14,4 5 km Urkunde
134 M 4251 00:31:19 Preuße Jochen M45 16 06:15,8 5 km Urkunde
135 M 4061 00:31:22 Vorlop Urs M30 15 06:16,4 5 km Urkunde
136 M 4114 00:31:24 Biskop Helmut MHK 30 06:16,8 5 km Urkunde
137 M 4072 00:31:26 Herrmann Erik M40 14 06:17,2 5 km Urkunde
138 M 4026 00:31:40 Low Daniel MK U12 7 06:20,0 5 km Urkunde
139 M 57 00:31:43 Castillo Juan Carlos M50 15 06:20,6 5 km Urkunde
140 M 4715 00:31:43 Sommerfeld Oliver M45 17 06:20,6 5 km Urkunde
141 M 4714 00:31:47 Welk Moritz MHK 31 06:21,4 5 km Urkunde
142 M 4433 00:32:05 Knop H-D M50 16 06:25,0 5 km Urkunde
143 M 4265 00:32:16 Rieger Tobias MJ U20 9 06:27,2 5 km Urkunde
144 M 4691 00:32:17 Mertens Andre M55 6 06:27,4 5 km Urkunde
145 M 4303 00:32:20 Steinbrecher Guido M35 9 06:28,0 5 km Urkunde
146 M 4073 00:32:20 Wegner Jasper MJ U14 7 06:28,0 5 km Urkunde
147 M 4129 00:32:23 Ziegler Martin M55 7 06:28,6 5 km Urkunde
148 M 4283 00:32:24 Sänger Rainer M60 6 06:28,8 5 km Urkunde
149 M 4548 00:32:24 Struß Lenny MJ U20 10 06:28,8 5 km Urkunde
150 M 4065 00:32:25 Dettmar Thomas M55 8 06:29,0 5 km Urkunde
151 M 4561 00:32:27 Klimke Richard M65 2 06:29,4 5 km Urkunde
152 M 4454 00:32:38 Kersten-Wilk Oliver M35 10 06:31,6 5 km Urkunde
153 M 4070 00:32:40 Kardas Orhan M45 18 06:32,0 5 km Urkunde
154 M 4071 00:32:41 Kardas Cyrus MJ U14 8 06:32,2 5 km Urkunde
155 M 4317 00:32:42 Nowak Markus M35 11 06:32,4 5 km Urkunde
156 M 4481 00:32:44 Kruse Jens M45 19 06:32,8 5 km Urkunde
157 M 4028 00:32:45 Bause Alexander MHK 32 06:33,0 5 km Urkunde
158 M 4147 00:32:51 Oeßel Stefan M45 20 06:34,2 5 km Urkunde
159 M 4522 00:33:12 Parecker Cristinel M50 17 06:38,4 5 km Urkunde
160 M 4523 00:33:13 Mohammad Ibrahim MHK 33 06:38,6 5 km Urkunde
161 M 4572 00:33:38 Mhammedi Rachsd M50 18 06:43,6 5 km Urkunde
162 M 4227 00:33:48 Freese Bernd M75 1 06:45,6 5 km Urkunde
163 M 4364 00:33:53 Neuhaus Markus M45 21 06:46,6 5 km Urkunde
164 M 4126 00:33:55 Stracke Thorben MHK 34 06:47,0 5 km Urkunde
165 M 4403 00:33:57 Laue Wolfgang M60 7 06:47,4 5 km Urkunde
166 M 4441 00:34:09 Müller Engelbert M80 1 06:49,8 5 km Urkunde
167 M 4019 00:34:26 Röder Andreas M50 19 06:53,2 5 km Urkunde
168 M 4483 00:34:34 Brede Marvin MHK 35 06:54,8 5 km Urkunde
169 M 4159 00:34:38 Niemann Christoph MJ U16 4 06:55,6 5 km Urkunde
170 M 4462 00:34:41 Mohwinkel Philipp M40 15 06:56,2 5 km Urkunde
171 M 4197 00:35:00 Grebe Peter M55 9 07:00,0 5 km Urkunde
172 M 4124 00:35:01 Schmidt Thomas M30 16 07:00,2 5 km Urkunde
173 M 4029 00:35:12 Rautmann Ralf M55 10 07:02,4 5 km Urkunde
174 M 4121 00:35:13 Nahrmann Frank M50 20 07:02,6 5 km Urkunde
175 M 4185 00:35:18 Vogel Christian M70 1 07:03,6 5 km Urkunde
176 M 4656 00:35:21 Sabah Jamen MJ U14 9 07:04,2 5 km Urkunde
177 M 4680 00:35:22 Biewald Markus M35 12 07:04,4 5 km Urkunde
178 M 4037 00:35:44 Scheps Costa MHK 36 07:08,8 5 km Urkunde
179 M 4136 00:35:48 Steinwedel Martin M55 11 07:09,6 5 km Urkunde
180 M 4135 00:35:48 Schreiner Jens M50 21 07:09,6 5 km Urkunde
181 M 4542 00:36:14 Kienast Malte MHK 37 07:14,8 5 km Urkunde
182 M 4116 00:36:15 Deppe Axel M45 22 07:15,0 5 km Urkunde
183 M 4247 00:36:23 Hanebuth Volker M60 8 07:16,6 5 km Urkunde
184 M 4539 00:36:31 Bredemeyer Eike MHK 38 07:18,2 5 km Urkunde
185 M 4174 00:37:00 Lieders Peter M45 23 07:24,0 5 km Urkunde
186 M 4213 00:37:17 Niehaus Wilhelm MK U12 8 07:27,4 5 km Urkunde
187 M 4212 00:37:17 Niehaus Thomas M50 22 07:27,4 5 km Urkunde
188 M 4544 00:37:21 Probst Fabian M35 13 07:28,2 5 km Urkunde
189 M 4422 00:37:27 Mielke Klaus Juergen M75 2 07:29,4 5 km Urkunde
190 M 4547 00:37:29 Labis Christos M55 12 07:29,8 5 km Urkunde
191 M 4388 00:37:33 Perschke Florian M40 16 07:30,6 5 km Urkunde
192 M 4122 00:37:57 Pflugmacher Olaf M45 24 07:35,4 5 km Urkunde
193 M 4558 00:38:06 Burmeister Jesper MK U12 9 07:37,2 5 km Urkunde
194 M 4519 00:38:30 Beelte Timo MJ U20 11 07:42,0 5 km Urkunde
195 M 4164 00:39:28 Weibchen Thomas M45 25 07:53,6 5 km Urkunde
196 M 4447 00:39:39 Krankenhagen Malte MJ U16 5 07:55,8 5 km Urkunde
197 M 4325 00:39:50 Wien Peter M45 26 07:58,0 5 km Urkunde
198 M 4254 00:40:37 Alfus Michael M50 23 08:07,4 5 km Urkunde
199 M 4252 00:40:37 Licata Giovanni M45 27 08:07,4 5 km Urkunde
200 M 4255 00:40:37 Zühlke Wolfgang M60 9 08:07,4 5 km Urkunde
201 M 4271 00:40:53 Wachtel Peter M70 2 08:10,6 5 km Urkunde
202 M 4384 00:40:54 Brunsch Dietmar M45 28 08:10,8 5 km Urkunde
203 M 4541 00:41:28 Maschke Fabian MHK 39 08:17,6 5 km Urkunde
204 M 4534 00:41:29 Heuser Dennis M40 17 08:17,8 5 km Urkunde
205 M 4510 00:41:37 Mohamed Sharif MHK 40 08:19,4 5 km Urkunde
206 M 4242 00:42:19 Seifert Manfred M75 3 08:27,8 5 km Urkunde
207 M 4427 00:44:39 Hellemann Carsten M45 29 08:55,8 5 km Urkunde
208 M 4045 00:47:00 Heltzel Horst M80 2 09:24,0 5 km Urkunde
209 M 4370 00:47:07 Prusseit Frank M60 10 09:25,4 5 km Urkunde
210 M 4585 00:54:11 Waldeck Hans-Jürgen M75 4 10:50,2 5 km Urkunde