Ergebnisse - Wedekindlauf 2018 - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 4653 00:36:53 Kulenkampff Katharina W35 1 03:41,3 10 km Urkunde
2 W 4023 00:40:54 schlemeier verena W40 1 04:05,4 10 km Urkunde
3 W 4426 00:41:37 Meyer Janina WHK 1 04:09,7 10 km Urkunde
4 W 4409 00:41:43 Sydow Ruth W40 2 04:10,3 10 km Urkunde
5 W 4235 00:44:32 Zeh Katja W35 2 04:27,2 10 km Urkunde
6 W 4434 00:44:44 Schroeder Annett W45 1 04:28,4 10 km Urkunde
7 W 4597 00:46:13 Mueller-Wippermann Tanja W50 1 04:37,3 10 km Urkunde
8 W 4208 00:46:13 Wöckener Heike W50 2 04:37,3 10 km Urkunde
9 W 4226 00:47:48 Beyes Annika WJ U20 1 04:46,8 10 km Urkunde
10 W 4344 00:47:57 Borghardt Amrei WHK 2 04:47,7 10 km Urkunde
11 W 4246 00:48:02 Eberwien Sophie WHK 3 04:48,2 10 km Urkunde
12 W 4694 00:48:15 Klug Nadine W35 3 04:49,5 10 km Urkunde
13 W 4362 00:48:32 Franz Katharina WHK 4 04:51,2 10 km Urkunde
14 W 4336 00:48:34 Pfaff Désirée WHK 5 04:51,4 10 km Urkunde
15 W 4536 00:48:54 Bertram Karen W50 3 04:53,4 10 km Urkunde
16 W 4654 00:49:29 Dorniedem Saskia WHK 6 04:56,9 10 km Urkunde
17 W 4281 00:49:40 Lorenz Inga W40 3 04:58,0 10 km Urkunde
18 W 4392 00:49:53 Pulvermüller Judith W40 4 04:59,3 10 km Urkunde
19 W 4596 00:49:55 Wolff Kerstin W50 4 04:59,5 10 km Urkunde
20 W 4314 00:50:00 Suchy Marion W50 5 05:00,0 10 km Urkunde
21 W 4641 00:50:46 Wiegner Samya W40 5 05:04,6 10 km Urkunde
22 W 4285 00:51:01 Andresen Maren W40 6 05:06,1 10 km Urkunde
23 W 4431 00:51:02 Lebe Karen WHK 7 05:06,2 10 km Urkunde
24 W 4379 00:52:37 Gutheil Christin WJ U20 2 05:15,7 10 km Urkunde
25 W 4155 00:53:39 Rose Emmie W35 4 05:21,9 10 km Urkunde
26 W 4299 00:54:56 Mittelstädt Christiane W50 6 05:29,6 10 km Urkunde
27 W 4048 00:55:05 Weppner Mareike W35 5 05:30,5 10 km Urkunde
28 W 4385 00:55:07 Elzer Julia W40 7 05:30,7 10 km Urkunde
29 W 4665 00:55:27 Sticker Claudia W50 7 05:32,7 10 km Urkunde
30 W 4284 00:55:54 Stecklum Janine W30 1 05:35,4 10 km Urkunde
31 W 4156 00:56:12 Heine Christl W70 1 05:37,2 10 km Urkunde
32 W 4366 00:56:17 Gigena Maria Belen W30 2 05:37,7 10 km Urkunde
33 W 4278 00:56:21 Kolberg Ariane W50 8 05:38,1 10 km Urkunde
34 W 4350 00:57:11 Bruns Maike W30 3 05:43,1 10 km Urkunde
35 W 4042 00:58:42 Kraus Romina WHK 8 05:52,2 10 km Urkunde
36 W 4012 00:59:05 Schnelle Jana WHK 9 05:54,5 10 km Urkunde
37 W 4659 00:59:13 Heinz Svenja W35 6 05:55,3 10 km Urkunde
38 W 4315 00:59:57 Pick Isabell WHK 10 05:59,7 10 km Urkunde
39 W 4031 01:00:13 Wils Julia W45 2 06:01,3 10 km Urkunde
40 W 4215 01:00:27 Kesslau Bianca WHK 11 06:02,7 10 km Urkunde
41 W 4637 01:00:38 Schneider Rabea W30 4 06:03,8 10 km Urkunde
42 W 4053 01:00:56 Lukaczewski Katariina W40 8 06:05,6 10 km Urkunde
43 W 4358 01:02:13 Rammoser Linda W30 5 06:13,3 10 km Urkunde
44 W 4655 01:04:05 Pfänder Gabi W35 7 06:24,5 10 km Urkunde
45 W 4266 01:04:57 Kolberg Leoni WHK 12 06:29,7 10 km Urkunde
46 W 4343 01:05:45 Lange Kerstin W45 3 06:34,5 10 km Urkunde
47 W 4722 01:05:58 Schwarz Christiane W55 1 06:35,8 10 km Urkunde
48 W 4082 01:06:15 Rohde Susanne W50 9 06:37,5 10 km Urkunde
49 W 4418 01:06:23 Koczy Brigitte W55 2 06:38,3 10 km Urkunde
50 W 4471 01:06:36 Reumann Linda W30 6 06:39,6 10 km Urkunde
51 W 4357 01:08:04 Mätschke Marlene W30 7 06:48,4 10 km Urkunde
52 W 4169 01:09:55 Kaune Sonja W45 4 06:59,5 10 km Urkunde
53 W 4326 01:15:31 Peter Marie WJ U16 1 07:33,1 10 km Urkunde
54 W 4241 01:17:56 Jagoda Isabel WHK 13 07:47,6 10 km Urkunde
55 W 4382 01:18:47 Klähn Andrea W35 8 07:52,7 10 km Urkunde
1 M 4527 00:34:42 Reihs Yannick MHK 1 03:28,2 10 km Urkunde
2 M 4423 00:36:27 Neumann Christian M45 1 03:38,7 10 km Urkunde
3 M 4528 00:36:58 Moradi Mahmout MHK 2 03:41,8 10 km Urkunde
4 M 4386 00:37:11 Schüßler Dominik MHK 3 03:43,1 10 km Urkunde
5 M 4372 00:37:56 Bochniak Bartlomiej Stefan M35 1 03:47,6 10 km Urkunde
6 M 4148 00:38:50 Igel Frederik M35 2 03:53,0 10 km Urkunde
7 M 4709 00:39:36 Lehmann Jens M40 1 03:57,6 10 km Urkunde
8 M 4035 00:39:42 Althaus Carsten M45 2 03:58,2 10 km Urkunde
9 M 4307 00:39:55 Kamisek Felix MJ U20 1 03:59,5 10 km Urkunde
10 M 4277 00:40:11 Stelzer Stefan M30 1 04:01,1 10 km Urkunde
11 M 4192 00:40:18 Rosenberger Tobias M35 3 04:01,8 10 km Urkunde
12 M 4594 00:40:21 Gobel Gerson M50 1 04:02,1 10 km Urkunde
13 M 4373 00:40:26 Zapotoczny Jacek MHK 4 04:02,6 10 km Urkunde
14 M 4145 00:40:40 Gross Benjamin M30 2 04:04,0 10 km Urkunde
15 M 4669 00:40:41 Schrapp Oliver M50 2 04:04,1 10 km Urkunde
16 M 4016 00:40:56 Sander Peter M50 3 04:05,6 10 km Urkunde
17 M 4105 00:41:13 Köster Felix M30 3 04:07,3 10 km Urkunde
18 M 4417 00:41:44 Hofmann Dennis MHK 5 04:10,4 10 km Urkunde
19 M 4380 00:42:19 Kavakli Batuhan MJ U20 2 04:13,9 10 km Urkunde
20 M 4452 00:42:21 Rehbock Torsten M45 3 04:14,1 10 km Urkunde
21 M 4378 00:42:38 Bräuer Christian M50 4 04:15,8 10 km Urkunde
22 M 4363 00:42:55 Thau Tobias M45 4 04:17,5 10 km Urkunde
23 M 4717 00:42:55 Hillebrand Oliver M40 2 04:17,5 10 km Urkunde
24 M 4153 00:43:17 Lattacz Dennis M45 5 04:19,7 10 km Urkunde
25 M 4719 00:43:18 Ringler Jonas MHK 6 04:19,8 10 km Urkunde
26 M 4098 00:43:21 Schulze Steffen M35 4 04:20,1 10 km Urkunde
27 M 4683 00:43:24 Dsiosa Frank M45 6 04:20,4 10 km Urkunde
28 M 4333 00:43:26 Kleier Peter M55 1 04:20,6 10 km Urkunde
29 M 4081 00:43:28 Lingel Torben M30 4 04:20,8 10 km Urkunde
30 M 4723 00:43:29 Glöge Jan M35 5 04:20,9 10 km Urkunde
31 M 4339 00:43:30 Thadewald Thorsten M50 5 04:21,0 10 km Urkunde
32 M 4450 00:43:30 Kretschmer Dietmar M55 2 04:21,0 10 km Urkunde
33 M 4267 00:43:33 Preiß Christoph MHK 7 04:21,3 10 km Urkunde
34 M 4332 00:43:36 Köhne Stephan M40 3 04:21,6 10 km Urkunde
35 M 4399 00:43:39 Schwngel Fabian M30 5 04:21,9 10 km Urkunde
36 M 4321 00:43:43 Schneider-Wieland Christian M45 7 04:22,3 10 km Urkunde
37 M 4564 00:43:46 Oberbeck Otto M60 1 04:22,6 10 km Urkunde
38 M 4643 00:43:55 Seyffert Stefan M50 6 04:23,5 10 km Urkunde
39 M 4308 00:44:00 König Helmer M45 8 04:24,0 10 km Urkunde
40 M 4193 00:44:00 Maciejewski David M40 4 04:24,0 10 km Urkunde
41 M 4381 00:44:13 Klähn Thomas M30 6 04:25,3 10 km Urkunde
42 M 4231 00:44:33 Schmidt Ingo M45 9 04:27,3 10 km Urkunde
43 M 4647 00:44:34 Jantzen Andre M30 7 04:27,4 10 km Urkunde
44 M 4338 00:44:36 Schmucker Paul MHK 8 04:27,6 10 km Urkunde
45 M 4657 00:44:37 Hagemann Björn M40 5 04:27,7 10 km Urkunde
46 M 4260 00:44:46 Müller Bernd M50 7 04:28,6 10 km Urkunde
47 M 4416 00:44:47 Hofmann Frank M45 10 04:28,7 10 km Urkunde
48 M 4161 00:44:58 Morban Matthias M50 8 04:29,8 10 km Urkunde
49 M 4726 00:45:02 Zajons Sascha M40 6 04:30,2 10 km Urkunde
50 M 4671 00:45:06 Kovan Ersan MJ U16 1 04:30,6 10 km Urkunde
51 M 4674 00:45:09 Dammann Raphael M45 11 04:30,9 10 km Urkunde
52 M 4554 00:45:10 Kape Jasper MHK 9 04:31,0 10 km Urkunde
53 M 4649 00:45:13 Schütze Rainer M50 9 04:31,3 10 km Urkunde
54 M 4176 00:45:24 Beelte Manuel M40 7 04:32,4 10 km Urkunde
55 M 4049 00:45:27 Vennekel Lutz M45 12 04:32,7 10 km Urkunde
56 M 4356 00:45:37 Schrader Christoph M30 8 04:33,7 10 km Urkunde
57 M 4638 00:45:43 Theobald Rene M55 3 04:34,3 10 km Urkunde
58 M 4043 00:45:46 Stracke Tino M40 8 04:34,6 10 km Urkunde
59 M 4219 00:45:47 Neuhaus Paul MJ U18 1 04:34,7 10 km Urkunde
60 M 4498 00:45:54 Kappertz Bernd M45 13 04:35,4 10 km Urkunde
61 M 4167 00:46:08 Wollschläger Jan M40 9 04:36,8 10 km Urkunde
62 M 4041 00:46:19 Neumann Marcel MHK 10 04:37,9 10 km Urkunde
63 M 4245 00:46:19 Ender Günter M50 10 04:37,9 10 km Urkunde
64 M 4289 00:46:28 Krause Sören MJ U18 2 04:38,8 10 km Urkunde
65 M 4334 00:46:35 Karog Matthias M45 14 04:39,5 10 km Urkunde
66 M 4580 00:46:36 Brosch Uwe M30 9 04:39,6 10 km Urkunde
67 M 4593 00:46:36 Grell Christian M45 15 04:39,6 10 km Urkunde
68 M 4663 00:46:42 Artmann Peter M45 16 04:40,2 10 km Urkunde
69 M 4494 00:46:51 Uibel Andreas M50 11 04:41,1 10 km Urkunde
70 M 4034 00:46:57 Prokop Jan-Felix M30 10 04:41,7 10 km Urkunde
71 M 4186 00:47:05 Hessing Bernd M55 4 04:42,5 10 km Urkunde
72 M 4642 00:47:09 Langer Markus MHK 11 04:42,9 10 km Urkunde
73 M 4640 00:47:09 Langer Matthias M55 5 04:42,9 10 km Urkunde
74 M 4341 00:47:10 Herrmann Florian M35 6 04:43,0 10 km Urkunde
75 M 4660 00:47:18 van Venrooy Klaas M40 10 04:43,8 10 km Urkunde
76 M 4188 00:47:21 Schneider Viktor Johannes MHK 12 04:44,1 10 km Urkunde
77 M 4313 00:47:21 Laue Carsten M45 17 04:44,1 10 km Urkunde
78 M 4287 00:47:27 Knauer Christof MHK 13 04:44,7 10 km Urkunde
79 M 4244 00:47:29 Eberwien Jakob MHK 14 04:44,9 10 km Urkunde
80 M 4087 00:47:39 Allnoch Tim M30 11 04:45,9 10 km Urkunde
81 M 4581 00:47:54 Lengsfeld Alexander MHK 15 04:47,4 10 km Urkunde
82 M 4054 00:47:55 Traupe Frank M55 6 04:47,5 10 km Urkunde
83 M 4158 00:47:56 Niemann Raphael MJ U18 3 04:47,6 10 km Urkunde
84 M 4720 00:47:57 Leyk Norbert M55 7 04:47,7 10 km Urkunde
85 M 4269 00:48:18 Ahlers Mario M45 18 04:49,8 10 km Urkunde
86 M 4645 00:48:27 Albrecht Christoph M50 12 04:50,7 10 km Urkunde
87 M 4183 00:48:32 Stengert Kolja M40 11 04:51,2 10 km Urkunde
88 M 4103 00:48:52 Hessing Stephan M55 8 04:53,2 10 km Urkunde
89 M 4708 00:49:02 Solórzano Renzo M45 19 04:54,2 10 km Urkunde
90 M 4394 00:49:18 Przibylla Kuno M65 1 04:55,8 10 km Urkunde
91 M 4560 00:49:19 Popielas Carsten M50 13 04:55,9 10 km Urkunde
92 M 4272 00:49:20 Jesse Finn Paul MHK 16 04:56,0 10 km Urkunde
93 M 4286 00:49:22 Krause Lorenz M45 20 04:56,2 10 km Urkunde
94 M 4099 00:49:26 Ursinus Wolfgang M65 2 04:56,6 10 km Urkunde
95 M 4095 00:49:41 Pfeiffer Maxim MJ U20 3 04:58,1 10 km Urkunde
96 M 4291 00:49:50 Müller Jens M40 12 04:59,0 10 km Urkunde
97 M 4295 00:49:50 Pick Hardy M30 12 04:59,0 10 km Urkunde
98 M 4721 00:49:51 Fabian Thomas M55 9 04:59,1 10 km Urkunde
99 M 4670 00:49:51 Pain Tom MJ U16 2 04:59,1 10 km Urkunde
100 M 4275 00:49:52 Bartels Björn M40 13 04:59,2 10 km Urkunde
101 M 4414 00:49:55 Ptak Stephan M45 21 04:59,5 10 km Urkunde
102 M 4666 00:49:57 Kneist Jan MHK 17 04:59,7 10 km Urkunde
103 M 4696 00:49:57 Lammottke Martin M55 10 04:59,7 10 km Urkunde
104 M 4173 00:49:57 Schulz Günter M45 22 04:59,7 10 km Urkunde
105 M 4009 00:49:58 Wegener Ulrich M55 11 04:59,8 10 km Urkunde
106 M 4650 00:50:04 Bernhard-Schütze Stefan M50 14 05:00,4 10 km Urkunde
107 M 4085 00:50:04 Rookwood Tobias George MJ U18 4 05:00,4 10 km Urkunde
108 M 4375 00:50:04 Reddies Karsten M50 15 05:00,4 10 km Urkunde
109 M 4429 00:50:06 Skop Markus M40 14 05:00,6 10 km Urkunde
110 M 4460 00:50:07 Watermann Julian MHK 18 05:00,7 10 km Urkunde
111 M 4651 00:50:07 Schünemann Oliver M50 16 05:00,7 10 km Urkunde
112 M 4322 00:50:14 Oelker Detlev M50 17 05:01,4 10 km Urkunde
113 M 4088 00:50:16 Duelli Clemens M50 18 05:01,6 10 km Urkunde
114 M 4658 00:50:24 Krischke Michael M55 12 05:02,4 10 km Urkunde
115 M 4078 00:50:24 Bachmann Michel MJ U18 5 05:02,4 10 km Urkunde
116 M 4500 00:50:25 Albrecht Ludwig M55 13 05:02,5 10 km Urkunde
117 M 4165 00:50:33 Dietrich bo MHK 19 05:03,3 10 km Urkunde
118 M 4024 00:50:38 schlemeier wolfgang M50 19 05:03,8 10 km Urkunde
119 M 4575 00:50:44 Dornisch Raphael M30 13 05:04,4 10 km Urkunde
120 M 4005 00:50:58 Gottschalk Tobias M45 23 05:05,8 10 km Urkunde
121 M 4406 00:51:01 Klement Detlef M50 20 05:06,1 10 km Urkunde
122 M 4022 00:51:20 Mehler Florian M35 7 05:08,0 10 km Urkunde
123 M 4662 00:51:26 Stiller Martin M45 24 05:08,6 10 km Urkunde
124 M 4270 00:51:34 Niebecker Lutz M45 25 05:09,4 10 km Urkunde
125 M 4025 00:51:40 almstadt kevin MHK 20 05:10,0 10 km Urkunde
126 M 4499 00:51:43 Brosig Stefan M40 15 05:10,3 10 km Urkunde
127 M 4591 00:51:49 Wallewein Oliver M40 16 05:10,9 10 km Urkunde
128 M 4567 00:51:50 Boullard Loic M35 8 05:11,0 10 km Urkunde
129 M 4600 00:52:12 Petsche Marco M30 14 05:13,2 10 km Urkunde
130 M 4306 00:52:15 Kamisek Ralf M50 21 05:13,5 10 km Urkunde
131 M 4138 00:52:16 Schönwald Sven M30 15 05:13,6 10 km Urkunde
132 M 4187 00:52:22 Schneider Reiner M55 14 05:14,2 10 km Urkunde
133 M 4361 00:52:25 Thiemt Stefan M50 22 05:14,5 10 km Urkunde
134 M 4142 00:52:31 Otto Tobias M40 17 05:15,1 10 km Urkunde
135 M 4205 00:52:33 Geisler Stefan M45 26 05:15,3 10 km Urkunde
136 M 4579 00:52:47 Küter Volkmar M55 15 05:16,7 10 km Urkunde
137 M 4648 00:52:59 Richter Tony M35 9 05:17,9 10 km Urkunde
138 M 4391 00:53:06 Vogt Hartmut M70 1 05:18,6 10 km Urkunde
139 M 4413 00:53:24 Busche Matthias M40 18 05:20,4 10 km Urkunde
140 M 4590 00:53:35 Teege Christoph M40 19 05:21,5 10 km Urkunde
141 M 4517 00:53:35 Wasmer Rolf M50 23 05:21,5 10 km Urkunde
142 M 4376 00:53:39 Quint Peter M60 2 05:21,9 10 km Urkunde
143 M 4323 00:53:48 Bartels Jobst-Julius MHK 21 05:22,8 10 km Urkunde
144 M 4668 00:53:49 Hartmann Hubertus M65 3 05:22,9 10 km Urkunde
145 M 4294 00:53:57 Kielhorn Jens M50 24 05:23,7 10 km Urkunde
146 M 4497 00:54:08 Ziebolz Ralf M50 25 05:24,8 10 km Urkunde
147 M 4258 00:54:28 Wehling Jörg M55 16 05:26,8 10 km Urkunde
148 M 4698 00:54:41 Mende Tobias M45 27 05:28,1 10 km Urkunde
149 M 4279 00:54:46 Scheibe Frank M50 26 05:28,6 10 km Urkunde
150 M 4342 00:54:49 Thon Peter M70 2 05:28,9 10 km Urkunde
151 M 4090 00:54:52 Segidhi Hamed MJ U18 6 05:29,2 10 km Urkunde
152 M 4470 00:55:05 Hahne Christian M50 27 05:30,5 10 km Urkunde
153 M 4282 00:55:09 Strehlau Hartmut M55 17 05:30,9 10 km Urkunde
154 M 4033 00:55:14 Göppert Jens M50 28 05:31,4 10 km Urkunde
155 M 4524 00:55:21 Dost Robin M45 28 05:32,1 10 km Urkunde
156 M 4222 00:55:27 Herre Volker M50 29 05:32,7 10 km Urkunde
157 M 4050 00:55:29 Simon Ralf M50 30 05:32,9 10 km Urkunde
158 M 4180 00:55:30 Schubert Oliver M45 29 05:33,0 10 km Urkunde
159 M 4495 00:55:32 Seemann Dirk M50 31 05:33,2 10 km Urkunde
160 M 4451 00:55:46 Thomas Gerhard M65 4 05:34,6 10 km Urkunde
161 M 4598 00:55:50 Dressle Martin M55 18 05:35,0 10 km Urkunde
162 M 4204 00:55:50 Leopold Mirko M30 16 05:35,0 10 km Urkunde
163 M 4424 00:55:52 Büchner Jens M50 32 05:35,2 10 km Urkunde
164 M 4383 00:55:52 Kumher Christian M50 33 05:35,2 10 km Urkunde
165 M 4166 00:56:16 Stangner Volker M45 30 05:37,6 10 km Urkunde
166 M 4365 00:56:17 Scheffler Mike M40 20 05:37,7 10 km Urkunde
167 M 4537 00:56:20 Hünnebeck Norbert M55 19 05:38,0 10 km Urkunde
168 M 4066 00:56:23 Hellwig-Zöller Marvin MHK 22 05:38,3 10 km Urkunde
169 M 4301 00:56:23 Schorsch Andreas M55 20 05:38,3 10 km Urkunde
170 M 4697 00:56:25 Lauckner Stephan M40 21 05:38,5 10 km Urkunde
171 M 4157 00:56:28 Heine Michael M70 3 05:38,8 10 km Urkunde
172 M 4106 00:56:30 Ossenkop Michael MHK 23 05:39,0 10 km Urkunde
173 M 4189 00:56:37 Wahlbuhl Thomas M50 34 05:39,7 10 km Urkunde
174 M 4091 00:56:54 Schmidt Kilian MJ U18 7 05:41,4 10 km Urkunde
175 M 4092 00:56:58 Kriesel Cornell MJ U18 8 05:41,8 10 km Urkunde
176 M 4644 00:56:59 Körber Marco M35 10 05:41,9 10 km Urkunde
177 M 4305 00:57:45 Schütze Daniel MHK 24 05:46,5 10 km Urkunde
178 M 4179 00:57:50 Rost Karsten M55 21 05:47,0 10 km Urkunde
179 M 4257 00:57:55 Ohlmer Henning M35 11 05:47,5 10 km Urkunde
180 M 4010 00:58:13 Moch Erhard M60 3 05:49,3 10 km Urkunde
181 M 4040 00:58:20 Hannig Michael M50 35 05:50,0 10 km Urkunde
182 M 4223 00:58:46 Skorka Siegfried M60 4 05:52,6 10 km Urkunde
183 M 4104 00:58:54 Klein Axel MHK 25 05:53,4 10 km Urkunde
184 M 4324 00:58:54 Otto Hans-Ulrich M50 36 05:53,4 10 km Urkunde
185 M 4496 00:59:13 Hüneburg Florian M35 12 05:55,3 10 km Urkunde
186 M 4652 00:59:44 Graff Wolfgang M60 5 05:58,4 10 km Urkunde
187 M 4181 01:00:08 Futterer Lucas MJ U14 1 06:00,8 10 km Urkunde
188 M 4032 01:00:13 Rueckemann Holger M35 13 06:01,3 10 km Urkunde
189 M 4194 01:00:16 Meyer Cay-Peter M50 37 06:01,6 10 km Urkunde
190 M 4221 01:00:18 Bertram Andreas M40 22 06:01,8 10 km Urkunde
191 M 4052 01:00:21 Rose Moritz MHK 26 06:02,1 10 km Urkunde
192 M 4695 01:00:21 Appelt Wilfried M80 1 06:02,1 10 km Urkunde
193 M 4137 01:01:27 Lachmann Kai M45 31 06:08,7 10 km Urkunde
194 M 4351 01:01:27 Nagel Peter M55 22 06:08,7 10 km Urkunde
195 M 4428 01:01:40 Beier Rudi M65 5 06:10,0 10 km Urkunde
196 M 4661 01:01:45 Klare Uwe M50 38 06:10,5 10 km Urkunde
197 M 4599 01:01:50 Könnekker Hinrik MJ U20 4 06:11,0 10 km Urkunde
198 M 4140 01:02:14 Bullert Matthias M45 32 06:13,4 10 km Urkunde
199 M 4263 01:03:05 Seidel Bernd M80 2 06:18,5 10 km Urkunde
200 M 4329 01:03:12 Hetter Pierre MHK 27 06:19,2 10 km Urkunde
201 M 4288 01:03:12 Willers Heiner M60 6 06:19,2 10 km Urkunde
202 M 4002 01:04:58 Seidel David M30 17 06:29,8 10 km Urkunde
203 M 4206 01:05:16 Pötzl-Labuhn Georg M60 7 06:31,6 10 km Urkunde
204 M 4076 01:05:53 Ingelmann Tim MJ U14 2 06:35,3 10 km Urkunde
205 M 4079 01:05:54 Oldenburg Andreas MJ U18 9 06:35,4 10 km Urkunde
206 M 4143 01:06:50 Tietz Kevin MHK 28 06:41,0 10 km Urkunde
207 M 4139 01:06:50 Schmitz Christopher MHK 29 06:41,0 10 km Urkunde
208 M 4007 01:07:07 Hettling Andreas M45 33 06:42,7 10 km Urkunde
209 M 4718 01:07:24 Muders Christian M40 23 06:44,4 10 km Urkunde
210 M 4063 01:07:52 Wutkewicz Karl-Heinz M75 1 06:47,2 10 km Urkunde
211 M 4595 01:08:02 Schwartz Kilian M35 14 06:48,2 10 km Urkunde
212 M 4141 01:09:55 Parlak Erdinc M50 39 06:59,5 10 km Urkunde
213 M 8028 01:11:36 Glöge Nelson MJ U14 3 07:09,6 10 km Urkunde
214 M 4262 01:16:26 Schröer Sven MHK 30 07:38,6 10 km Urkunde
215 M 4578 01:18:48 Scheide Karl M80 3 07:52,8 10 km Urkunde
216 M 4093 01:18:50 Bothe Maurice MJ U18 10 07:53,0 10 km Urkunde
217 M 4457 01:39:57 Domning Ekkehard M55 23 09:59,7 10 km Urkunde