Ergebnisse - Kaarst Total-Lauf 2017 - 3 km
Platz Zeit M/W Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 00:11:54.4 W Cords Luisa 138 SG Kaarst WJ U14 1 03:58,0 3 km Urkunde
2 00:12:25.4 W Nikolai Joelle 355 Kölla WU30 1 04:08,3 3 km Urkunde
3 00:12:27.5 W Hansmeier Juliane 143 SG Kaarst WU60 1 04:09,0 3 km Urkunde
4 00:13:14.9 W Eberts Jacqueline 305 HTC RW Neuss WJ U16 1 04:24,6 3 km Urkunde
5 00:13:32.8 W Hasemauer Monika 239 GBG WU40 1 04:30,6 3 km Urkunde
6 00:13:43.8 W Plenge Ida 162 Fischelner SV WK U12 1 04:34,3 3 km Urkunde
7 00:13:49.3 W Eberts Isabelle 307 HTC RW Neuss WJ U14 2 04:36,3 3 km Urkunde
8 00:13:49.8 W Alms Franka 306 HTC RW Neuss WJ U14 3 04:36,3 3 km Urkunde
9 00:13:51.8 W Gilges Lisa 39 DJK Novesia Neuss WJ U16 2 04:37,0 3 km Urkunde
10 00:13:56.9 W Richter Carla 127 HG Kaarst-Büttgen WK U12 2 04:38,6 3 km Urkunde
11 00:14:04.5 W Schmitz Linda 320 WU30 2 04:41,3 3 km Urkunde
12 00:14:14.9 W Gilges Janne 38 DJK Novesia Neuss WJ U14 4 04:44,6 3 km Urkunde
13 00:14:19.9 W Gilges Stefanie 40 DJK Novesia Neuss WU50 1 04:46,3 3 km Urkunde
14 00:14:25.7 W Böckels Nina 361 Kaarst WU30 3 04:48,3 3 km Urkunde
15 00:14:35.9 W Nuhaj Anesa 182 Kaarst WK U12 3 04:51,6 3 km Urkunde
16 00:14:40.7 W Krings-Henneguelle Véronique 328 Kaarst WU50 2 04:53,3 3 km Urkunde
17 00:14:41.6 W Harbsmeier Sina 216 DJK Holzbüttgen WJ U14 5 04:53,6 3 km Urkunde
18 00:14:42.5 W Roehlike Diana 41 VishnusVibes WU40 2 04:54,0 3 km Urkunde
19 00:14:49.5 W Müller Jennifer 315 Mrs. Sporty WU50 3 04:56,3 3 km Urkunde
20 00:14:51.7 W Freund Emily 186 Kaarst WU70 1 04:57,0 3 km Urkunde
21 00:15:04.0 W Brückner Victoria 303 Kaarst WK U12 4 05:01,3 3 km Urkunde
22 00:15:07.1 W Dost Kerstin 207 GBG WU50 4 05:02,3 3 km Urkunde
23 00:15:10.4 W Schmidt Wanda 149 HG-Kaarst-Büttgen WK U10 1 05:03,3 3 km Urkunde
24 00:15:27.2 W Richter Amelie 122 HG Kaarst-Büttgen WJ U16 3 05:09,0 3 km Urkunde
25 00:15:37.6 W Volynskaia Dana 156 HG-Kaarst-Büttgen WK U12 5 05:12,3 3 km Urkunde
26 00:16:06.4 W Aabaslama Amira 85 BUDO sport KAARST WJ U16 4 05:22,0 3 km Urkunde
27 00:16:21.3 W Binger Julia 32 WU30 4 05:27,0 3 km Urkunde
28 00:16:26.8 W Vietz Evelyn 93 BUDO sport KAARST WJ U16 5 05:28,6 3 km Urkunde
29 00:16:27.7 W Levcuk Katharina 5 Holler, Kippes & Partner Partnersch WU30 5 05:29,0 3 km Urkunde
30 00:16:28.1 W Glombitza Marie 33 WU30 6 05:29,3 3 km Urkunde
31 00:16:32.5 W Kremers Rike 171 Kaarst WK U12 6 05:30,6 3 km Urkunde
32 00:16:37.1 W Meßner-Kremers Martina 165 Kaarst WU60 2 05:32,3 3 km Urkunde
33 00:16:39.5 W Schmidt Greta 148 HG-Kaarst-Büttgen WK U12 7 05:33,0 3 km Urkunde
34 00:16:55.0 W Mensching Martina 52 ASC Düsseldorf WU50 5 05:38,3 3 km Urkunde
35 00:16:56.1 W Wolterinck Viola 102 Kaarst WJ U14 6 05:38,6 3 km Urkunde
36 00:16:59.0 W Lindel Helena 353 WK U10 2 05:39,6 3 km Urkunde
37 00:17:01.4 W Schmitz Joelina 131 HG Kaarst-Büttgen WK U12 8 05:40,3 3 km Urkunde
38 00:17:06.3 W Wolterinck Lelia 103 Kaarst WK U10 3 05:42,0 3 km Urkunde
39 00:17:10.3 W Vogel Emma 223 SG Kaarst WK U10 4 05:43,3 3 km Urkunde
40 00:17:11.0 W Küpper Emilia 377 VFR Büttgen WK U12 9 05:43,6 3 km Urkunde
41 00:17:11.3 W Schubert Anna 339 Kaarst WU30 7 05:43,6 3 km Urkunde
42 00:17:19.2 W Berger Lea 126 HG Kaarst-Büttgen WJ U14 7 05:46,3 3 km Urkunde
43 00:17:20.7 W Aabaslama Gabi 84 BUDO sport KAARST WU50 6 05:46,6 3 km Urkunde
44 00:17:28.9 W Schwarzfeller Luisa 129 HG Kaarst-Büttgen WK U12 10 05:49,3 3 km Urkunde
45 00:17:35.3 W Kniest Caroline 125 HG Kaarst-Büttgen WJ U14 8 05:51,6 3 km Urkunde
46 00:17:35.7 W Zang Linde 364 SG Kaarst WK U10 5 05:51,6 3 km Urkunde
47 00:17:38.5 W Nuhaj Edlina 181 Kaarst WJ U14 9 05:52,6 3 km Urkunde
48 00:17:40.6 W Franke Ann-Kathrin 172 SG Kaarst WJ U18 1 05:53,3 3 km Urkunde
49 00:17:43.1 W Hüsen Martha 352 WJ U14 10 05:54,3 3 km Urkunde
50 00:17:43.6 W Richter Maya 380 WJ U14 11 05:54,3 3 km Urkunde
51 00:17:46.3 W Both Heidi 88 BUDO sport KAARST WU50 7 05:55,3 3 km Urkunde
52 00:17:57.2 W Romczy Lisa 248 GBG WK U12 11 05:59,0 3 km Urkunde
53 00:18:06.1 W Schneider Jill 2 Holler, Kippes & Partner Partnersch WU30 8 06:02,0 3 km Urkunde
54 00:18:06.5 W Panzer Jasmin 356 WJ U14 12 06:02,0 3 km Urkunde
55 00:18:07.0 W Hasemauer Lotte 240 GBG WK U12 12 06:02,3 3 km Urkunde
56 00:18:14.3 W Hügen Johanna 375 SG Kaarst WJ U14 13 06:04,6 3 km Urkunde
57 00:18:14.9 W Hedrich Nicola 161 Kaarst WU50 8 06:04,6 3 km Urkunde
58 00:18:15.2 W Geisel Sophia 82 WK U12 13 06:05,0 3 km Urkunde
59 00:18:17.6 W Franke Sophie 173 SG Kaarst WK U12 14 06:05,6 3 km Urkunde
60 00:18:30.4 W Goldmann Linda 318 Mrs. Sporty WU30 9 06:10,0 3 km Urkunde
61 00:18:52.6 W Semper Julia 317 Mrs. Sporty WU30 10 06:17,3 3 km Urkunde
62 00:19:08.2 W Wakup Melanie 381 WU50 9 06:22,6 3 km Urkunde
63 00:19:12.8 W Hartmann Susanne 349 Kaarst-Vorst WU60 3 06:24,0 3 km Urkunde
64 00:19:16.8 W Wiertz Sandra 312 Mrs. Sporty WU50 10 06:25,3 3 km Urkunde
65 00:19:18.6 W Lippka Katharina 17 Neuss WU40 3 06:26,0 3 km Urkunde
66 00:19:19.1 W Kissel Cosima 208 WU30 11 06:26,3 3 km Urkunde
67 00:19:19.4 W Dierkes Greta 152 HG-Kaarst-Büttgen WK U10 6 06:26,3 3 km Urkunde
68 00:19:19.9 W Lin Yuan 60 Kaarst WK U12 15 06:26,3 3 km Urkunde
69 00:19:20.1 W Scheve Janina 213 WU30 12 06:26,6 3 km Urkunde
70 00:19:20.8 W Hüsges Emma 65 SG Kaarst Fußballabteilung WK U10 7 06:26,6 3 km Urkunde
71 00:19:24.2 W Haupt Katharina 219 SG Kaarst WK U10 8 06:28,0 3 km Urkunde
72 00:19:24.2 W Hüsges Dagmar 64 SG Kaarst Fußballabteilung WU40 4 06:28,0 3 km Urkunde
73 00:19:48.0 W Bayram Dilara 153 HG-Kaarst-Büttgen WK U12 16 06:36,0 3 km Urkunde
74 00:19:48.0 W Hoffmann Christine 325 WU50 11 06:36,0 3 km Urkunde
75 00:19:48.1 W Mielke Charlotte 373 WJ U16 6 06:36,0 3 km Urkunde
76 00:19:50.2 W Davina Porsch 147 HG-Kaarst-Büttgen WU30 13 06:36,6 3 km Urkunde
77 00:20:17.1 W Tinmaz Zülal 155 HG-Kaarst-Büttgen WK U12 17 06:45,6 3 km Urkunde
78 00:20:29.3 W Yuan Chunyan 61 Kaarst WU40 5 06:49,6 3 km Urkunde
79 00:20:32.9 W Lehnert Anke 27 Kaarst WU30 14 06:50,6 3 km Urkunde
80 00:21:17.3 W Daube Maike 133 BUDO sport KAARST WJ U18 2 07:05,6 3 km Urkunde
81 00:21:18.8 W Enkel Gaby 394 WU60 4 07:06,0 3 km Urkunde
82 00:21:31.3 W Cramer Carla 120 Neuss WK U10 9 07:10,3 3 km Urkunde
83 00:21:31.4 W Schneider Julia 4 Holler, Kippes & Partner Partnersch WU30 15 07:10,3 3 km Urkunde
84 00:21:33.1 W Hoffmann Sandra 192 Kaarst WU50 12 07:11,0 3 km Urkunde
85 00:21:34.9 W Kuhlmann Silke 365 WU50 13 07:11,3 3 km Urkunde
86 00:21:35.8 W Hons Nina 11 Kaarst Total Initiativkreis WU50 14 07:11,6 3 km Urkunde
87 00:21:37.3 W Kiedron Anna 3 Holler, Kippes & Partner Partnersch WU40 6 07:12,3 3 km Urkunde
88 00:21:44.4 W Gertges Sylvia 313 Mrts. Sporty WU50 15 07:14,6 3 km Urkunde
89 00:21:51.9 W Grune Susanne 246 SG Kaarst WU40 7 07:17,0 3 km Urkunde
90 00:22:24.0 W Kropat Karelia 124 HG Kaarst-Büttgen WJ U16 7 07:28,0 3 km Urkunde
91 00:22:24.5 W Raue Lina 123 HG Kaarst-Büttgen WJ U16 8 07:28,0 3 km Urkunde
92 00:22:31.7 W El-Azouti Iman 358 WK U12 18 07:30,3 3 km Urkunde
93 00:22:32.2 W Laux Josefine 206 SG Kaarst WK U10 10 07:30,6 3 km Urkunde
94 00:22:34.0 W Küppers Birgit 311 Mrs. Sporty WU50 16 07:31,3 3 km Urkunde
95 00:22:36.0 W Schudardt Jennifer 249 SG Kaarst WU40 8 07:32,0 3 km Urkunde
96 00:22:36.8 W Michel Stefanie 210 WU40 9 07:32,0 3 km Urkunde
97 00:22:47.0 W Herrfurth Hannah 154 HG-Kaarst-Büttgen WK U10 11 07:35,6 3 km Urkunde
98 00:22:47.2 W Wessels Jutta 146 HG-Kaarst-Büttgen WU50 17 07:35,6 3 km Urkunde
99 00:23:04.4 W Hornung Kimberly 310 WK U12 19 07:41,3 3 km Urkunde
1 00:09:36.7 M Schmidt Fabian 142 SG Kaarst MU30 1 03:12,0 3 km Urkunde
2 00:10:13.7 M Misera Thomas 62 Ute Mückel Triathlon MU40 1 03:24,3 3 km Urkunde
3 00:10:17.6 M Sauter Robert 100 Duisburg MU30 2 03:25,6 3 km Urkunde
4 00:10:31.0 M Schorscher Florian 218 SG Kaarst MU30 3 03:30,3 3 km Urkunde
5 00:10:47.1 M Groth Thomas 368 SG Kaarst MU30 4 03:35,6 3 km Urkunde
6 00:11:05.8 M Nikolai Luca 354 Kölla MJ U16 1 03:41,6 3 km Urkunde
7 00:11:13.7 M Hoffmann Till 139 SG Kaarst MJ U14 1 03:44,3 3 km Urkunde
8 00:11:26.7 M Poullie Marcel 105 SG Kaarst Fußball D2 MU40 2 03:48,6 3 km Urkunde
9 00:11:29.2 M Bückert Paul 390 MU70 1 03:49,6 3 km Urkunde
10 00:11:34.2 M Wolff Julian 342 SG Kaarst MU30 5 03:51,3 3 km Urkunde
11 00:11:39.5 M Odenthal Ben 18 SG Kaarst MK U12 1 03:53,0 3 km Urkunde
12 00:11:41.6 M Hausdorf Kai 220 MU30 6 03:53,6 3 km Urkunde
13 00:11:42.2 M Stiewe Fabian 301 Kaarst MJ U16 2 03:54,0 3 km Urkunde
14 00:11:42.6 M Lutz Philipp Otto 251 SG Kaarst MU30 7 03:54,0 3 km Urkunde
15 00:11:44.8 M Plenge Christian 163 Kaarst MU60 1 03:54,6 3 km Urkunde
16 00:11:52.3 M Kremers Sven 333 MJ U18 1 03:57,3 3 km Urkunde
17 00:12:05.7 M Ager David 116 SG Kaarst Fußball D2 MK U12 2 04:01,6 3 km Urkunde
18 00:12:17.2 M Domalski Peter 58 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Neuss MU60 2 04:05,6 3 km Urkunde
19 00:12:24.2 M Odenthal Oliver 12 Kaarst MU50 1 04:08,0 3 km Urkunde
20 00:12:28.6 M Hornung Luan 69 SG Kaarst Fußballabteilung MK U12 3 04:09,3 3 km Urkunde
21 00:12:29.2 M Firsbach Philipp 35 VfR Büttgen MK U12 4 04:09,6 3 km Urkunde
22 00:12:30.7 M Hüsges Frank 63 SG Kaarst Fußballabteilung MU50 2 04:10,0 3 km Urkunde
23 00:12:34.1 M Haseleu Christian 164 Kaarst MU50 3 04:11,3 3 km Urkunde
24 00:12:38.6 M Krings Florian 329 Kaarst MJ U14 2 04:12,6 3 km Urkunde
25 00:12:40.2 M Saemann Philipp 174 SG Kaarst MJ U14 3 04:13,3 3 km Urkunde
26 00:12:40.2 M de Graeve Marcel 22 run away over water MU40 3 04:13,3 3 km Urkunde
27 00:12:47.7 M Schlinger Ivan 92 BUDO sport KAARST MJ U16 3 04:15,6 3 km Urkunde
28 00:12:51.2 M Harbsmeier Jens 54 Kaarst MU60 3 04:17,0 3 km Urkunde
29 00:13:00.2 M Kühnhold Linus 140 SG Kaarst MJ U14 4 04:20,0 3 km Urkunde
30 00:13:01.4 M de Brout Caro 255 DJK Holzbüttgen MJ U16 4 04:20,3 3 km Urkunde
31 00:13:02.3 M Bykowski Stephan 330 Kaarst MU50 4 04:20,6 3 km Urkunde
32 00:13:04.1 M Rompczyk Timo 72 SG Kaarst Fußballabteilung MK U12 5 04:21,3 3 km Urkunde
33 00:13:05.6 M Rotzoll Christian 37 MU50 5 04:21,6 3 km Urkunde
34 00:13:07.3 M Both Laurenz 89 BUDO sport KAARST MJ U16 5 04:22,3 3 km Urkunde
35 00:13:09.3 M Schmidt Julian 74 SG Kaarst Fußballabteilung MK U12 6 04:23,0 3 km Urkunde
36 00:13:11.9 M Kanthak Sven 13 MU30 8 04:23,6 3 km Urkunde
37 00:13:18.5 M Cords Martin 302 Kaarst MU50 6 04:26,0 3 km Urkunde
38 00:13:21.9 M Kühnhold Justus 141 SG Kaarst MK U12 7 04:27,0 3 km Urkunde
39 00:13:22.3 M Hullmann Niklas 258 DJK Holzbüttgen MJ U16 6 04:27,3 3 km Urkunde
40 00:13:27.1 M Oliveira Hoesen Fabio 114 SG Kaarst Fußball D2 MK U12 8 04:29,0 3 km Urkunde
41 00:13:35.3 M Rüter Julius 73 SG Kaarst Fußballabteilung MK U12 9 04:31,6 3 km Urkunde
42 00:13:36.1 M Richter He 121 HG Kaarst Büttgen MU50 7 04:32,0 3 km Urkunde
43 00:13:36.8 M Balzer Oskar 115 SG Kaarst Fußball D2 MK U12 10 04:32,0 3 km Urkunde
44 00:13:37.1 M Hüsges Niclas 66 SG Kaarst Fußballabteilung MK U12 11 04:32,3 3 km Urkunde
45 00:13:37.2 M Pasch Simon 108 SG Kaarst Fußball D2 MK U12 12 04:32,3 3 km Urkunde
46 00:13:37.3 M Strohbücker Mats 107 SG Kaarst Fußball D2 MK U12 13 04:32,3 3 km Urkunde
47 00:13:38.8 M Hüsen Jonas 348 MU30 9 04:32,6 3 km Urkunde
48 00:13:40.7 M Stolle Henrik 376 SG Kaarst E1 MK U12 14 04:33,3 3 km Urkunde
49 00:13:42.2 M Hedrich Nick 158 DJK Holzhütten Floorball MK U12 15 04:34,0 3 km Urkunde
50 00:13:44.2 M Müller Luke 83 SG Kaarst/BG Shots MJ U14 5 04:34,6 3 km Urkunde
51 00:13:45.9 M Böhme Leo 67 SG Kaarst Fußballabteilung MK U12 16 04:35,0 3 km Urkunde
52 00:13:47.4 M Rotzoll Ruben Paul 34 SG Kaarst MK U12 17 04:35,6 3 km Urkunde
53 00:13:48.2 M Stammen Niklas 260 DJK Holzbüttgen MJ U16 7 04:36,0 3 km Urkunde
54 00:13:48.4 M de Brout Philippe 262 MJ U16 8 04:36,0 3 km Urkunde
55 00:13:50.0 M Dickmann Luis 243 DJK Holzbüttgen MJ U16 9 04:36,6 3 km Urkunde
56 00:13:50.1 M Dolf Felix 91 BUDO sport KAARST MJ U14 6 04:36,6 3 km Urkunde
57 00:13:50.5 M Joest Linus 263 DJK Holzbüttgen MJ U14 7 04:36,6 3 km Urkunde
58 00:13:53.6 M Schumann Udo 23 Kaarst MU60 4 04:37,6 3 km Urkunde
59 00:13:54.3 M Kammerinke Benedict 169 SG Kaarst MJ U18 2 04:38,0 3 km Urkunde
60 00:13:54.7 M Groß Maximilian 261 DJK Holzbüttgen MJ U16 10 04:38,0 3 km Urkunde
61 00:13:55.4 M Zimmermann Hubert 215 MU70 2 04:38,3 3 km Urkunde
62 00:13:56.5 M Haupt Eric 78 SG Kaarst Fußballabteilung MK U10 1 04:38,6 3 km Urkunde
63 00:13:57.8 M Pawlak Andreas 36 MU50 8 04:39,0 3 km Urkunde
64 00:13:58.8 M Meierhoff Fynn 331 SG Kaarst MK U10 2 04:39,3 3 km Urkunde
65 00:14:05.6 M Richter Michael 227 MU60 5 04:41,6 3 km Urkunde
66 00:14:09.2 M Heich Manu 44 SG Kaarst MK U10 3 04:43,0 3 km Urkunde
67 00:14:15.6 M Schulierz Michael 96 BUDO sport KAARST MU50 9 04:45,0 3 km Urkunde
68 00:14:15.9 M Pfafferott Moritz 200 DJK Holzbüttgen MJ U14 8 04:45,0 3 km Urkunde
69 00:14:17.2 M Ley Ara 308 HTC RW Neuss MJ U14 9 04:45,6 3 km Urkunde
70 00:14:19.7 M Nuhaj Elnur 180 Kaarst MK U10 4 04:46,3 3 km Urkunde
71 00:14:20.9 M Tigges Philipp 111 SG Kaarst Fußball D2 MK U12 18 04:46,6 3 km Urkunde
72 00:14:21.0 M Raab Nico 110 SG Kaarst Fußball D2 MK U12 19 04:47,0 3 km Urkunde
73 00:14:21.2 M Belcke Lutz 393 MK U12 20 04:47,0 3 km Urkunde
74 00:14:21.6 M Stahl Niklas 250 DJK Holzbüttgen MJ U14 10 04:47,0 3 km Urkunde
75 00:14:23.4 M Hedrich Luke 157 DJK Holzbüttgen Floorball MJ U14 11 04:47,6 3 km Urkunde
76 00:14:25.1 M Mänl Pascal 360 Kaarst MU30 10 04:48,3 3 km Urkunde
77 00:14:28.5 M Aabbadi Adam 201 SG Kaarst Fußball D2 MK U12 21 04:49,3 3 km Urkunde
78 00:14:33.0 M Gensch Marco 28 Kaarst MU50 10 04:51,0 3 km Urkunde
79 00:14:33.1 M Hüttges Luca 334 SG Kaarst MK U12 22 04:51,0 3 km Urkunde
80 00:14:33.4 M Benvenuto-Poullie Gionluca 391 SG Kaarst MK U10 5 04:51,0 3 km Urkunde
81 00:14:39.7 M Eiselt Maurice 168 Kaarst MJ U18 3 04:53,0 3 km Urkunde
82 00:14:39.9 M Kautz Christian 19 Kaarst MU30 11 04:53,0 3 km Urkunde
83 00:14:42.8 M Hegewisch Dirk 194 Kaarst MU50 11 04:54,0 3 km Urkunde
84 00:14:44.5 M Fleige Henri 225 SG Kaarst MK U12 23 04:54,6 3 km Urkunde
85 00:14:45.1 M Gensch Luca 29 Kaarst MK U12 24 04:55,0 3 km Urkunde
86 00:14:48.1 M Menthe Ben 340 MJ U14 12 04:56,0 3 km Urkunde
87 00:14:49.4 M Kutsojannis Noah 322 SG Kaarst MJ U16 11 04:56,3 3 km Urkunde
88 00:14:50.1 M Hufnagel Lars 136 HG Kaarst-Büttgen MJ U14 13 04:56,6 3 km Urkunde
89 00:14:51.1 M Fleige Heiko 226 SG Kaarst MU50 12 04:57,0 3 km Urkunde
90 00:14:54.6 M Buchwald Luke 224 SG Kaarst MK U12 25 04:58,0 3 km Urkunde
91 00:14:55.1 M Hufnagel Nils 137 HG Kaarst-Büttgen MK U12 26 04:58,3 3 km Urkunde
92 00:14:55.2 M Wolff Christian 344 SG Kaarst MU60 6 04:58,3 3 km Urkunde
93 00:14:58.4 M Werth Ulrich 99 KGC Flinke Püet MU50 13 04:59,3 3 km Urkunde
94 00:15:02.8 M Winkler Mats 397 SG Kaarst MK U12 27 05:00,6 3 km Urkunde
95 00:15:04.4 M Ramirez Joshua 392 MK U10 6 05:01,3 3 km Urkunde
96 00:15:06.5 M Pietsch Felix 389 MK U10 7 05:02,0 3 km Urkunde
97 00:15:07.3 M Hoffmann Adrian 177 SG Kaarst Fußball MK U10 8 05:02,3 3 km Urkunde
98 00:15:07.4 M Thieme Yannick 106 SG Kaarst Fußball D2 MJ U14 14 05:02,3 3 km Urkunde
99 00:15:07.8 M Blendi Nuhaj 179 Kaarst MK U12 28 05:02,3 3 km Urkunde
100 00:15:08.6 M Hoffmann Christian 191 Kaarst MU50 14 05:02,6 3 km Urkunde
101 00:15:08.9 M Noll Ingmar 196 Kaarst MU60 7 05:02,6 3 km Urkunde
102 00:15:12.8 M Stehl Nick 238 DJK Holzbüttgen MJ U14 15 05:04,0 3 km Urkunde
103 00:15:14.1 M Elhami Vincent 372 MJ U14 16 05:04,6 3 km Urkunde
104 00:15:14.2 M Wiertz Matteo 48 SG Kaarst MK U10 9 05:04,6 3 km Urkunde
105 00:15:14.9 M Vogel Philipp 76 SG Kaarst Fußballabteilung MK U12 29 05:04,6 3 km Urkunde
106 00:15:16.8 M Wiertz Alexander 47 Kaarst MU50 15 05:05,3 3 km Urkunde
107 00:15:16.8 M Haupt Marc 68 SG Kaarst Fußballabteilung MK U12 30 05:05,3 3 km Urkunde
108 00:15:18.9 M Küther Nils 388 MJ U16 12 05:06,0 3 km Urkunde
109 00:15:22.2 M Hedrich Manuel 160 Kaarst MU50 16 05:07,3 3 km Urkunde
110 00:15:24.2 M Niehus Dirk 56 Kaarst MU50 17 05:08,0 3 km Urkunde
111 00:15:25.4 M Wagner Jan 77 SG Kaarst Fußballabteilung MK U12 31 05:08,3 3 km Urkunde
112 00:15:25.6 M Olbing Luca 71 SG Kaarst Fußballabteilung MK U12 32 05:08,3 3 km Urkunde
113 00:15:30.0 M Langmayr Christian 21 Kaarst MU50 18 05:10,0 3 km Urkunde
114 00:15:31.1 M Brückner Andreas 304 Kaarst MU60 8 05:10,3 3 km Urkunde
115 00:15:40.3 M Bastian Marcel 245 MK U12 33 05:13,3 3 km Urkunde
116 00:15:42.8 M Brockamp Markus 189 NSV MU50 19 05:14,0 3 km Urkunde
117 00:15:44.6 M Kratz Martin 371 MU50 20 05:14,6 3 km Urkunde
118 00:15:44.7 M Scheve Daniel 214 MU40 4 05:14,6 3 km Urkunde
119 00:15:48.4 M Fellert Daniel 384 Junge Union Kaarst MU30 12 05:16,0 3 km Urkunde
120 00:15:48.6 M Silkens Martin 400 MU30 13 05:16,0 3 km Urkunde
121 00:15:50.4 M Grizmann Denis 399 MU30 14 05:16,6 3 km Urkunde
122 00:15:52.9 M Bilowsky Jürgen 90 BUDO sport KAARST MU60 9 05:17,3 3 km Urkunde
123 00:15:53.7 M Bolten Dietmar 86 BUDO sport KAARST MU50 21 05:17,6 3 km Urkunde
124 00:15:53.9 M Bolten Batuhan 87 BUDO sport KAARST MK U10 10 05:17,6 3 km Urkunde
125 00:15:55.9 M Heich Dirk 43 SG Kaarst MU50 22 05:18,3 3 km Urkunde
126 00:15:58.7 M Kratz Sebastian 370 MK U12 34 05:19,3 3 km Urkunde
127 00:16:03.1 M Stegemann Elmar 187 Kaarst MU60 10 05:21,0 3 km Urkunde
128 00:16:03.6 M Schlarpp Berthold 188 Wesel MU60 11 05:21,0 3 km Urkunde
129 00:16:07.1 M Richter Johannes 256 DJK Holzbüttgen MJ U14 17 05:22,3 3 km Urkunde
130 00:16:13.1 M Grella Philip 51 Kaarst MK U12 35 05:24,3 3 km Urkunde
131 00:16:16.1 M Eiselt Fabrice 175 SG Kaarst MJ U16 13 05:25,3 3 km Urkunde
132 00:16:17.1 M Ette Joachim 217 MU50 23 05:25,6 3 km Urkunde
133 00:16:17.6 M Seibt Maximilian 178 SG Kaarst MK U10 11 05:25,6 3 km Urkunde
134 00:16:18.1 M Bode Mark 10 SG Kaarst MU60 12 05:26,0 3 km Urkunde
135 00:16:18.2 M Thorn Fabian 6 Holler, Kippes & Partner Partnersch MU30 15 05:26,0 3 km Urkunde
136 00:16:18.8 M Unger Louis 75 SG Kaarst Fußballabteilung MK U12 36 05:26,0 3 km Urkunde
137 00:16:20.1 M Meinert Gerald 101 Kaarst MU50 24 05:26,6 3 km Urkunde
138 00:16:21.0 M Aktan Berke Eser 118 SF Voorst MK U10 12 05:27,0 3 km Urkunde
139 00:16:23.7 M Lange Michael 16 Krefeld MU60 13 05:27,6 3 km Urkunde
140 00:16:27.0 M Kühnhold Klaus 379 MU60 14 05:29,0 3 km Urkunde
141 00:16:29.2 M Meyer Jonas 212 MU40 5 05:29,6 3 km Urkunde
142 00:16:30.1 M Kühnhold Findus 378 MK U10 13 05:30,0 3 km Urkunde
143 00:16:31.1 M Nieba Kai 335 MU50 25 05:30,3 3 km Urkunde
144 00:16:33.6 M Seibt Przemyslaw 195 Kaarst MU50 26 05:31,0 3 km Urkunde
145 00:16:33.8 M Dedic Neo 203 SG Kaarst MK U12 37 05:31,0 3 km Urkunde
146 00:16:35.8 M Bode Nickolas 9 MU30 16 05:31,6 3 km Urkunde
147 00:16:36.0 M Aktan Mete Berk 117 SG-Kaarst MK U12 38 05:32,0 3 km Urkunde
148 00:16:40.9 M Dost Nils 236 GBG MK U12 39 05:33,3 3 km Urkunde
149 00:16:40.9 M Schmidt Ralf 190 Wachtendonk MU60 15 05:33,3 3 km Urkunde
150 00:16:53.5 M Hasemauer Luis 237 GBG MJ U14 18 05:37,6 3 km Urkunde
151 00:16:55.2 M Mensching Peter 53 ASC Düsseldorf MU60 16 05:38,3 3 km Urkunde
152 00:16:59.9 M Aktan Nejat 119 MU50 27 05:39,6 3 km Urkunde
153 00:17:05.7 M Harten Eric 211 MU30 17 05:41,6 3 km Urkunde
154 00:17:06.8 M Schuchardt Felix Valentin 199 Kaarst MK U10 14 05:42,0 3 km Urkunde
155 00:17:08.3 M Lücker Lutz 184 NSV MU60 17 05:42,6 3 km Urkunde
156 00:17:08.4 M Wolf Olaf 202 Kaarst MU50 28 05:42,6 3 km Urkunde
157 00:17:10.0 M Cremer Jannik 382 Holz Güttger MU30 18 05:43,3 3 km Urkunde
158 00:17:11.4 M Böckels Sebastian 396 Junge Union Kaarst MU30 19 05:43,6 3 km Urkunde
159 00:17:12.9 M Segin Paul 222 MK U12 40 05:44,0 3 km Urkunde
160 00:17:13.8 M Meyer Malik 363 HG Kaarst-Büttgen MK U12 41 05:44,3 3 km Urkunde
161 00:17:14.9 M Yang Zhen 79 Kaarst MU40 6 05:44,6 3 km Urkunde
162 00:17:16.9 M Segin Heinz 221 MU70 3 05:45,3 3 km Urkunde
163 00:17:18.2 M Hüsen Elias 347 Kaarst MK U12 42 05:46,0 3 km Urkunde
164 00:17:18.5 M Kerstings Ben 321 SG Kaarst MK U10 15 05:46,0 3 km Urkunde
165 00:17:18.5 M Fricke Jan 205 DJK Floorball MK U12 43 05:46,0 3 km Urkunde
166 00:17:26.7 M Werth Adrian 98 DJK Holzbüttgen MJ U16 14 05:48,6 3 km Urkunde
167 00:17:27.8 M Farke Vincent-Robert 167 SG Kaarst MJ U18 4 05:49,0 3 km Urkunde
168 00:17:35.9 M Wolterinck Christian 104 Kaarst MU60 18 05:51,6 3 km Urkunde
169 00:17:36.9 M Eiselt Norman 183 SG Kaarst MU50 29 05:52,0 3 km Urkunde
170 00:17:39.5 M El-Azouti Hamza 357 MK U10 16 05:53,0 3 km Urkunde
171 00:17:40.7 M Hartmann Jan Frederik 350 Kaarst-Vorst MK U12 44 05:53,3 3 km Urkunde
172 00:17:53.9 M Breuer Florian 337 MK U12 45 05:57,6 3 km Urkunde
173 00:18:05.3 M Kropat Per 385 HG Kaarst-Büttgen MK U12 46 06:01,6 3 km Urkunde
174 00:18:07.1 M Oberländer Thomas 398 MU40 7 06:02,3 3 km Urkunde
175 00:18:13.5 M Markstädter Anton 387 MK U10 17 06:04,3 3 km Urkunde
176 00:18:13.6 M Salas Oliver 395 SG Kaarst MK U10 18 06:04,3 3 km Urkunde
177 00:18:13.7 M Markstädter Alexey 386 MU40 8 06:04,3 3 km Urkunde
178 00:18:15.2 M Schuchardt Paul Benjamin 197 Kaarst MK U10 19 06:05,0 3 km Urkunde
179 00:18:22.2 M Kanthak Hans-Albert 14 MU60 19 06:07,3 3 km Urkunde
180 00:18:39.3 M Göhn Andreas 193 SG Kaarst MU50 30 06:13,0 3 km Urkunde
181 00:19:07.1 M Klann Anton 170 Kaarst MK U12 47 06:22,3 3 km Urkunde
182 00:19:09.2 M Jansen Michael 374 SG Kaarst MU60 20 06:23,0 3 km Urkunde
183 00:19:24.1 M Kutsche Tobias 135 Kaarst MU50 31 06:28,0 3 km Urkunde
184 00:19:25.0 M Kutsche Friedrich 134 HG Kaarst Büttgen MK U10 20 06:28,3 3 km Urkunde
185 00:20:13.8 M Höveler Hans 336 MU70 4 06:44,3 3 km Urkunde
186 00:20:33.2 M Greven Klaus 46 Kaarst MU50 32 06:51,0 3 km Urkunde
187 00:21:33.7 M Scholz Dirk 253 MU60 21 07:11,0 3 km Urkunde
188 00:21:33.9 M Hügen Stefan 369 IK-Kreis Kaarst Total MU60 22 07:11,0 3 km Urkunde
189 00:21:34.1 M Pastor Marcus 252 MU60 23 07:11,3 3 km Urkunde
190 00:21:35.1 M Hermans-Thun Sascha 254 Initiativkreis Kaarst-Total MU50 33 07:11,6 3 km Urkunde
191 00:21:35.4 M Kuhlmann Robert 367 MU50 34 07:11,6 3 km Urkunde
192 00:21:36.1 M Hoffmann Lennard 176 SG Kaarst MK U10 21 07:12,0 3 km Urkunde
193 00:21:39.8 M Grune Julian 244 SG Kaarst MK U10 22 07:13,0 3 km Urkunde
194 00:21:52.3 M Grune Manuel 247 SG Kaarst MK U10 23 07:17,3 3 km Urkunde
195 00:21:53.9 M Heveling Mdb Ansgar 1 Korschenbroich MU50 35 07:17,6 3 km Urkunde
196 00:22:26.1 M Dmogie Jason 209 SG Kaarst MK U10 24 07:28,6 3 km Urkunde
197 00:22:38.2 M Rentergent Niels 383 Junge Union Kaarst MU30 20 07:32,6 3 km Urkunde
198 00:22:39.1 M Meyer Elija 362 HG Kaarst-Büttgen MK U10 25 07:33,0 3 km Urkunde
199 00:23:13.9 M Hornung Jeremy 309 MK U12 48 07:44,3 3 km Urkunde