Ergebnisse - Kaarst Total-Lauf 2018 - 3 km
Platz Zeit M/W Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 00:10:52.7 M Czarnietzki Bernd 146 DJK Novesia Neuss MU60 1 03:37,3 3 km Urkunde
2 00:11:08.5 M Schlinger Ivan 94 BUDO sport KAARST MJ U16 1 03:42,6 3 km Urkunde
3 00:11:08.8 M Strauss Kevin 207 DJK Holzbüttgen MU30 1 03:42,6 3 km Urkunde
4 00:11:20.7 M Hoffmann Till 167 SG Kaarst MJ U16 2 03:46,6 3 km Urkunde
5 00:11:34.5 M Odenthal Ben 16 SG Kaarst MK U12 1 03:51,3 3 km Urkunde
6 00:11:40.8 M Giozis Alexander 196 Kaarst MU30 2 03:53,3 3 km Urkunde
7 00:11:46.9 M Otto Laurenz 213 SG Kaarst MU30 3 03:55,3 3 km Urkunde
8 00:11:48.4 M Groth Thomas 291 SG Kaarst MU30 4 03:56,0 3 km Urkunde
9 00:11:51.5 M Zhang Heiko 212 Kaarst MU30 5 03:57,0 3 km Urkunde
10 00:11:53.7 M Kremers Sven 60 Kaarst MU30 6 03:57,6 3 km Urkunde
11 00:11:54.2 M Nikolaou Noah 282 SG Kaarst MJ U14 1 03:58,0 3 km Urkunde
12 00:11:56.4 M Wolff Julian 226 SG Kaarst MU30 7 03:58,6 3 km Urkunde
13 00:11:57.2 M Firsbach Philipp 104 SG Kaarst und VFR Büttgen MK U12 2 03:59,0 3 km Urkunde
14 00:11:57.6 M Odenthal Oliver 17 Kaarst MU50 1 03:59,0 3 km Urkunde
15 00:12:04.1 M Teixeira José 224 Kaarst MU60 2 04:01,3 3 km Urkunde
16 00:12:13.2 M Friedrich Roman 253 Kaarst MU60 3 04:04,3 3 km Urkunde
17 00:12:14.5 M Harbsmeier Jens 160 Kaarst MU60 4 04:04,6 3 km Urkunde
18 00:12:19.4 M Haseleu Christian 102 Fortuna Düsseldorf Triahlon MU50 2 04:06,3 3 km Urkunde
19 00:12:21.6 M Maier Lukas 40 MU30 8 04:07,0 3 km Urkunde
20 00:12:21.9 M Stiewe Fabian 192 Kaarst MJ U18 1 04:07,0 3 km Urkunde
1 00:12:22.4 W Lehnen Maike 266 Heidelberg WU30 1 04:07,3 3 km Urkunde
21 00:12:22.6 M Herich Luke 210 DJK Holzbüttgen MJ U14 2 04:07,3 3 km Urkunde
22 00:12:24.2 M Domalski Peter 18 HTC Schwarz-Weiß Neuss MU60 5 04:08,0 3 km Urkunde
23 00:12:27.7 M Legner Unbekannt 279 MU60 6 04:09,0 3 km Urkunde
24 00:12:36.9 M Ager David 357 Kaarst MJ U14 3 04:12,0 3 km Urkunde
25 00:12:40.9 M Pfeiffer Janik 204 DJK Holzbüttgen MU40 1 04:13,3 3 km Urkunde
26 00:12:46.7 M Hausdorf Kai 98 Kaarst MU30 9 04:15,3 3 km Urkunde
27 00:12:47.4 M Thurau Max 238 GBG MJ U14 4 04:15,6 3 km Urkunde
28 00:12:51.9 M Laug Udo 285 Kaarst MU60 7 04:17,0 3 km Urkunde
29 00:12:55.5 M Dorn Karl 307 SG Kaarst MJ U18 2 04:18,3 3 km Urkunde
2 00:12:56.8 W Hansmeier Juliane 200 Kaarst WU60 1 04:18,6 3 km Urkunde
30 00:12:59.9 M Heilig Lars 101 TV Gladbeck MJ U14 5 04:19,6 3 km Urkunde
31 00:13:02.8 M Buchhol Gerhard 358 SG Kaarst MJ U14 6 04:20,6 3 km Urkunde
32 00:13:08.3 M Rütter Finn 222 MJ U14 7 04:22,6 3 km Urkunde
33 00:13:15.7 M Hüttges Luca 312 SG Kaarst MJ U14 8 04:25,0 3 km Urkunde
34 00:13:22.4 M Firsbach Carsten 105 Kaarst MU50 3 04:27,3 3 km Urkunde
35 00:13:25.2 M Oebel Mats 58 Kaarst MJ U14 9 04:28,3 3 km Urkunde
3 00:13:26.2 W Funkel Alexandra 275 Mrs. Sporty Kaarst WU50 1 04:28,6 3 km Urkunde
36 00:13:26.3 M Tigges Philipp 232 SG Kaarst D1 MJ U14 10 04:28,6 3 km Urkunde
37 00:13:27.1 M Pfafferott Moritz 68 DJK Holzbüttgen MJ U16 3 04:29,0 3 km Urkunde
38 00:13:27.8 M Kutsejannis Noah 262 SG Kaarst MJ U16 4 04:29,0 3 km Urkunde
39 00:13:34.8 M Rotzoll Christian 95 MU50 4 04:31,3 3 km Urkunde
40 00:13:35.5 M Schulierz Michael 90 BUDO sport KAARST MU50 5 04:31,6 3 km Urkunde
41 00:13:38.6 M Rompczyk Timo 246 GBG MK U12 3 04:32,6 3 km Urkunde
4 00:13:39.6 W Gilges Lisa 134 DJK Novesia Neuss WJ U16 1 04:33,0 3 km Urkunde
42 00:13:40.5 M Richter Aron 112 SG Kaarst D3 MK U12 4 04:33,3 3 km Urkunde
43 00:13:41.4 M Kühnhold Linus 166 SG Kaarst MJ U16 5 04:33,6 3 km Urkunde
5 00:13:43.4 W Rompczyk Lisa 245 GBG WK U12 1 04:34,3 3 km Urkunde
6 00:13:48.2 W Schmidt Wanda 185 HG Kaarst-Büttgen E-Jugend WK U10 1 04:36,0 3 km Urkunde
44 00:13:52.1 M Quadt Matti 55 Korschenbroich MK U10 1 04:37,3 3 km Urkunde
45 00:13:57.4 M Pawlak Andreas 97 MU50 6 04:39,0 3 km Urkunde
46 00:14:00.1 M Wirkus Veit 288 Webandmore MU30 10 04:40,0 3 km Urkunde
7 00:14:00.9 W Junkers Christina 168 SG Kaarst WU30 2 04:40,0 3 km Urkunde
47 00:14:03.5 M Tang Fabian 231 SG Kaarst D1 MJ U14 11 04:41,0 3 km Urkunde
8 00:14:04.1 W Semper Julia 273 Mrs. Sporty Kaarst WU30 3 04:41,3 3 km Urkunde
48 00:14:07.3 M Domalski Hendrik 19 SG Kaarst MJ U14 12 04:42,3 3 km Urkunde
49 00:14:08.6 M Winkler Michel 175 SG Kaarst MK U10 2 04:42,6 3 km Urkunde
9 00:14:10.2 W Werth Paula 202 SG Kaarst WU30 4 04:43,3 3 km Urkunde
50 00:14:11.1 M Klother Paul 337 Holzbüttgen MJ U16 6 04:43,6 3 km Urkunde
51 00:14:11.7 M Dost Nils 199 MK U12 5 04:43,6 3 km Urkunde
52 00:14:12.0 M Swarat Dominic 118 MU40 2 04:44,0 3 km Urkunde
53 00:14:12.7 M Stahl Niklas 205 DJK Holzbüttgen MJ U14 13 04:44,0 3 km Urkunde
10 00:14:14.1 W Binger Julia 39 WU30 5 04:44,6 3 km Urkunde
54 00:14:15.9 M Naber Jonathan 54 SG Kaarst E1 MK U12 6 04:45,0 3 km Urkunde
55 00:14:19.9 M Hohenecker Stefan 295 Kaarst MU60 8 04:46,3 3 km Urkunde
11 00:14:21.1 W Lang Judith 284 Kaarst WU60 2 04:47,0 3 km Urkunde
56 00:14:22.6 M Kühnhold Justus 165 SG Kaarst MJ U14 14 04:47,3 3 km Urkunde
12 00:14:26.4 W Feldhoff Martina 57 Kaarst WJ U18 1 04:48,6 3 km Urkunde
57 00:14:26.8 M Luginbühl Hannes 314 SG Kaarst Baskettball MK U12 7 04:48,6 3 km Urkunde
58 00:14:27.4 M Bezohra Niclas 171 SG Kaarst MK U10 3 04:49,0 3 km Urkunde
13 00:14:28.7 W Richter Carla 154 HG Kaarst-Büttgen D-Jugend WJ U14 1 04:49,3 3 km Urkunde
59 00:14:36.4 M von Buch Leonard 241 GBG MK U12 8 04:52,0 3 km Urkunde
14 00:14:37.2 W Kautz Linda 22 Kaarst WU30 6 04:52,3 3 km Urkunde
60 00:14:40.4 M Winter Morten 208 DJK Holzbüttgen MU30 11 04:53,3 3 km Urkunde
61 00:14:41.1 M Hollersmann Maik 325 Kaarst MU40 3 04:53,6 3 km Urkunde
62 00:14:43.6 M Wolter Hartmut 69 Kaarst MU30 12 04:54,3 3 km Urkunde
63 00:14:48.5 M Wolter Axel 103 Sportverein der Bezirksregierung Dü MU70 1 04:56,0 3 km Urkunde
64 00:14:50.8 M von Fragstein Jan 254 Saxonia Münster MU30 13 04:56,6 3 km Urkunde
65 00:14:54.9 M Aktan Berke 170 SG Kaarst MK U10 4 04:58,0 3 km Urkunde
66 00:14:55.1 M Keskin Mehli 315 SG Kaarst MK U12 9 04:58,3 3 km Urkunde
67 00:14:57.6 M Jensch Luca 225 SG Kaarst MK U12 10 04:59,0 3 km Urkunde
68 00:15:04.1 M Rotzoll Ruben 96 SG Kaarst MJ U14 15 05:01,3 3 km Urkunde
69 00:15:06.0 M Hoffmann Adrian 53 SG Kaarst E1 MK U12 11 05:02,0 3 km Urkunde
70 00:15:06.7 M Buchwald Luke 110 SG Kaarst D3 MK U12 12 05:02,0 3 km Urkunde
71 00:15:08.3 M Peeters Milan 87 BUDO sport KAARST MK U12 13 05:02,6 3 km Urkunde
15 00:15:08.3 W Peeters Fenne 86 BUDO sport KAARST WK U10 2 05:02,6 3 km Urkunde
72 00:15:08.9 M Adams Maximilian 46 SG Kaarst E1 MK U12 14 05:02,6 3 km Urkunde
73 00:15:16.1 M Werth Ulrich 203 KGC Flinke Püet MU50 7 05:05,3 3 km Urkunde
74 00:15:19.5 M Parsons Jayden 44 SG Kaarst E1 MK U10 5 05:06,3 3 km Urkunde
75 00:15:19.5 M Dolf Felix 80 BUDO sport KAARST MJ U16 7 05:06,3 3 km Urkunde
76 00:15:20.8 M Abadi Ayoub 25 SG Kaarst E4 MK U10 6 05:06,6 3 km Urkunde
77 00:15:22.2 M Hegewisch Dirk 59 Kaarst MU50 8 05:07,3 3 km Urkunde
78 00:15:22.2 M Gensch Marco 244 MU50 9 05:07,3 3 km Urkunde
79 00:15:22.8 M Kleine Döpke Christian 27 SG Kaarst E4 MK U10 7 05:07,3 3 km Urkunde
80 00:15:23.0 M Müller Tim 176 SG Kaarst MK U10 8 05:07,6 3 km Urkunde
81 00:15:23.9 M Wiertz Matteo 30 SG Kaarst E4 MK U10 9 05:07,6 3 km Urkunde
82 00:15:24.5 M Bremer Ben 26 SG Kaarst E4 MK U10 10 05:08,0 3 km Urkunde
83 00:15:24.7 M Derbas Salim 113 SG Kaarst D3 MK U12 15 05:08,0 3 km Urkunde
16 00:15:25.3 W Kremers Martina 82 BUDO sport KAARST WU60 3 05:08,3 3 km Urkunde
84 00:15:26.7 M Raicevic Simon 33 SG Kaarst E4 MK U10 11 05:08,6 3 km Urkunde
85 00:15:27.1 M Bilowsky Jürgen 76 BUDO sport KAARST MU60 9 05:09,0 3 km Urkunde
86 00:15:27.9 M Winkler Mats 268 Kaarst MJ U14 16 05:09,0 3 km Urkunde
87 00:15:27.9 M Pasch Simon 230 SG Kaarst D1 MJ U14 17 05:09,0 3 km Urkunde
88 00:15:29.8 M Stahl Thomas 206 DJK Holzbüttgen MU70 2 05:09,6 3 km Urkunde
17 00:15:31.2 W Schlaap Emely 293 WJ U18 2 05:10,3 3 km Urkunde
89 00:15:31.6 M Grella Philip 181 Kaarst MJ U14 18 05:10,3 3 km Urkunde
90 00:15:31.7 M Stegemann Elmar 119 Kaarst MU60 10 05:10,3 3 km Urkunde
91 00:15:33.9 M Götter Hendrik 43 SG Kaarst MK U10 12 05:11,0 3 km Urkunde
92 00:15:34.1 M Wolff Christian 227 SG Kaarst MU60 11 05:11,3 3 km Urkunde
93 00:15:34.8 M Meierhoff Fynn 45 SG Kaarst E1 MK U12 16 05:11,3 3 km Urkunde
94 00:15:35.1 M Merg Tristan 294 Kaarst MJ U16 8 05:11,6 3 km Urkunde
18 00:15:35.3 W Gilges Janne 135 DJK Novesia Neuss WJ U16 2 05:11,6 3 km Urkunde
19 00:15:36.3 W Gilges Stefanie 133 DJK Novesia Neuss WU50 2 05:12,0 3 km Urkunde
95 00:15:36.4 M Dost Felix 198 MJ U16 9 05:12,0 3 km Urkunde
96 00:15:37.1 M Kühnhold Findus 214 Kaarst MK U10 13 05:12,3 3 km Urkunde
97 00:15:37.3 M Kühnhold Klaus 215 Kaarst MU60 12 05:12,3 3 km Urkunde
98 00:15:37.5 M De Lorenzis Alessio 49 SG Kaarst E1 MK U12 17 05:12,3 3 km Urkunde
99 00:15:39.3 M Pohl Domenik 354 Kaarst MK U10 14 05:13,0 3 km Urkunde
20 00:15:46.1 W Dost Kerstin 197 WU50 3 05:15,3 3 km Urkunde
100 00:15:49.3 M Werth Adrian 201 DJK Holzbüttgen MJ U16 10 05:16,3 3 km Urkunde
101 00:15:49.4 M Kersting Ben 263 SG Kaarst MK U10 15 05:16,3 3 km Urkunde
102 00:15:50.5 M Meinert Gerald 67 Kaarst MU50 10 05:16,6 3 km Urkunde
21 00:15:50.8 W Kremers Rike 83 BUDO sport KAARST WJ U14 2 05:16,6 3 km Urkunde
103 00:15:52.8 M Kautz Christian 23 Kaarst MU30 14 05:17,3 3 km Urkunde
104 00:15:54.1 M Langmayr Christian 106 Kaarst MU50 11 05:18,0 3 km Urkunde
105 00:15:55.5 M Scheve Daniel 249 Kaarst MU40 4 05:18,3 3 km Urkunde
106 00:16:01.8 M Noll Ingmar 221 Kaarst MU60 13 05:20,3 3 km Urkunde
107 00:16:13.6 M Kendir Mert 109 SG Kaarst D3 MK U12 18 05:24,3 3 km Urkunde
108 00:16:15.2 M Hartmann Guido 235 GBG MU60 14 05:25,0 3 km Urkunde
109 00:16:16.3 M Heich Manu 42 SG Kaarst E1 MK U10 16 05:25,3 3 km Urkunde
22 00:16:16.6 W Aabaslama Amira 73 BUDO sport KAARST WJ U16 3 05:25,3 3 km Urkunde
110 00:16:16.9 M Mermertas Ben 50 SG Kaarst E1 MK U12 19 05:25,3 3 km Urkunde
111 00:16:17.4 M Herrendorf Jannick 336 SG Kaarst MK U12 20 05:25,6 3 km Urkunde
112 00:16:17.5 M Post Udo 234 DJK Holzbüttgen MU60 15 05:25,6 3 km Urkunde
113 00:16:21.1 M Bolten Batuhan 77 BUDO sport KAARST MK U10 17 05:27,0 3 km Urkunde
114 00:16:26.4 M Fleige Henri 108 SG Kaarst D3 MK U12 21 05:28,6 3 km Urkunde
23 00:16:27.3 W Volynskaia Dana 151 HG Kaarst-Büttgen D-Jugend WK U12 2 05:29,0 3 km Urkunde
115 00:16:29.9 M Petrov Max 148 HG Kaarst-Büttgen D-Jugend MU50 12 05:29,6 3 km Urkunde
116 00:16:31.7 M Kratz Martin 302 Kaarst MU60 16 05:30,3 3 km Urkunde
117 00:16:31.7 M Muth Wolfram 216 SG Kaarst MU60 17 05:30,3 3 km Urkunde
118 00:16:33.1 M Schuchardt Felix Valentin 71 SG Kaarst MK U10 18 05:31,0 3 km Urkunde
119 00:16:34.8 M Kühne Ingo 342 DJK VFL Willich MU70 3 05:31,3 3 km Urkunde
24 00:16:38.7 W Freund Emily 123 Kaarst WU70 1 05:32,6 3 km Urkunde
120 00:16:40.5 M Schlaap Berthold 292 MU60 18 05:33,3 3 km Urkunde
25 00:16:41.8 W Strakewahn Helga 121 Kaarst WU50 4 05:33,6 3 km Urkunde
121 00:16:42.8 M Strehlow Max Leon 114 SG Kaarst D3 MK U12 22 05:34,0 3 km Urkunde
122 00:16:43.5 M Wikolaou Leandros 309 Kaarst MK U10 19 05:34,3 3 km Urkunde
123 00:16:44.6 M Miller Rudolf 51 SG Kaarst E1 MK U12 23 05:34,6 3 km Urkunde
124 00:16:44.7 M Aldribi Omar 174 SG Kaarst MK U10 20 05:34,6 3 km Urkunde
125 00:16:45.5 M Beck Amadou 283 SG Kaarst D4 MK U12 24 05:35,0 3 km Urkunde
126 00:16:49.6 M Gaida Siegfried 298 Kaarst MU30 15 05:36,3 3 km Urkunde
26 00:16:50.6 W Giesen Felicitas 164 SG Kaarst WJ U14 3 05:36,6 3 km Urkunde
127 00:16:51.2 M Kreutner Maurice 111 SG Kaarst D3 MK U12 25 05:37,0 3 km Urkunde
27 00:16:52.0 W Thywissen Lena 162 SG Kaarst WJ U14 4 05:37,3 3 km Urkunde
128 00:16:52.2 M Nötzold Niklas 223 MJ U14 19 05:37,3 3 km Urkunde
129 00:16:55.0 M Nolte Niklas 85 BUDO sport KAARST MK U10 21 05:38,3 3 km Urkunde
28 00:16:59.1 W Aabaslama Gabriele 74 BUDO sport KAARST WU50 5 05:39,6 3 km Urkunde
29 00:16:59.2 W Ferrando Maria 265 WU50 6 05:39,6 3 km Urkunde
130 00:17:05.6 M Winkler Jens 169 SG Kaarst MU60 19 05:41,6 3 km Urkunde
30 00:17:10.6 W Lippold Tanja 161 Düsseldorf WU30 7 05:43,3 3 km Urkunde
31 00:17:11.8 W Ortmanns Anna 290 WK U10 3 05:43,6 3 km Urkunde
131 00:17:12.0 M Schmidt Jürgen 272 MU60 20 05:44,0 3 km Urkunde
32 00:17:12.5 W Luginbühl Susan 313 WU50 7 05:44,0 3 km Urkunde
33 00:17:15.3 W Resing Laura 66 Kaarst WU30 8 05:45,0 3 km Urkunde
34 00:17:15.5 W Marzi Emilia 349 SG Kaarst Balett WK U10 4 05:45,0 3 km Urkunde
132 00:17:16.4 M Szopa-Mazzi Gregor 344 MU50 13 05:45,3 3 km Urkunde
133 00:17:17.1 M Giozis Christoph 267 MU30 16 05:45,6 3 km Urkunde
134 00:17:18.6 M Lücker Lutz 72 Kaarst MU60 21 05:46,0 3 km Urkunde
135 00:17:19.5 M Sedrakyan Narek 48 SG Kaarst E1 MK U12 26 05:46,3 3 km Urkunde
35 00:17:25.0 W Bellert Laura 240 GBG WK U12 3 05:48,3 3 km Urkunde
36 00:17:26.7 W Schmitz Joelina 153 HG Kaarst-Büttgen D-Jugend WJ U14 5 05:48,6 3 km Urkunde
136 00:17:26.7 M Stoll Karsten 20 fortuna beejing MU50 14 05:48,6 3 km Urkunde
137 00:17:30.5 M Müller Klaus 147 HG Kaarst-Büttgen D-Jugend MU60 22 05:50,0 3 km Urkunde
138 00:17:31.4 M Oberländer Thomas 247 GBG MU40 5 05:50,3 3 km Urkunde
37 00:17:32.2 W Wolterinck Celia 269 SG Kaarst WK U12 4 05:50,6 3 km Urkunde
139 00:17:33.1 M Swarat Reiner 117 SG Kaarst MU60 23 05:51,0 3 km Urkunde
38 00:17:34.1 W von Laszewski Sophia 93 BUDO sport KAARST WJ U16 4 05:51,3 3 km Urkunde
140 00:17:34.2 M Schwarz Kai 89 BUDO sport KAARST MU30 17 05:51,3 3 km Urkunde
39 00:17:34.2 W Franke Sophie 217 Kaarst WK U12 5 05:51,3 3 km Urkunde
40 00:17:34.4 W Thompsen Miriam 63 Kaarst WU30 9 05:51,3 3 km Urkunde
41 00:17:37.0 W Fothen Maxime 163 SG Kaarst WJ U14 6 05:52,3 3 km Urkunde
42 00:17:39.5 W Jost Sarah 306 Grefrath WU30 10 05:53,0 3 km Urkunde
43 00:17:39.6 W Müller Bettina 62 Kaarst WU50 8 05:53,0 3 km Urkunde
44 00:17:41.7 W Primke Ferrando Laura 264 Kaarst WJ U14 7 05:53,6 3 km Urkunde
141 00:17:41.8 M Zang Linde 317 Kaarst MK U10 22 05:53,6 3 km Urkunde
45 00:17:42.2 W Zhang Yi 189 Kaarst WU50 9 05:54,0 3 km Urkunde
142 00:17:44.3 M Aabbadi Adam 228 SG Kaarst D1 MJ U14 20 05:54,6 3 km Urkunde
143 00:17:46.8 M Rasappah John 36 SG Kaarst E4 MK U10 23 05:55,3 3 km Urkunde
144 00:17:51.3 M Hildebrand Konstantin 31 SG Kaarst E4 MK U10 24 05:57,0 3 km Urkunde
145 00:17:51.8 M Schuchardt Paul Benjamin 70 SG Kaarst E2 MK U12 27 05:57,0 3 km Urkunde
46 00:17:52.0 W Schübler Luzi 183 HG Kaarst-Büttgen E-Jugend WK U10 5 05:57,3 3 km Urkunde
47 00:17:57.3 W Gertes Silvia 274 Mrs. Sporty Kaarst WU50 10 05:59,0 3 km Urkunde
146 00:18:02.6 M Mut Daniel 29 SG Kaarst E4 MK U10 25 06:00,6 3 km Urkunde
48 00:18:03.3 W Both Heidi 79 BUDO sport KAARST WU50 11 06:01,0 3 km Urkunde
147 00:18:05.6 M Salaj Bojan 318 Kaarst MU40 6 06:01,6 3 km Urkunde
148 00:18:05.7 M Salaj Oliver 319 Kaarst MK U10 26 06:01,6 3 km Urkunde
149 00:18:08.4 M Schild Jermaine 116 SG Kaarst D3 MK U12 28 06:02,6 3 km Urkunde
150 00:18:10.1 M Plemper Christian 28 SG Kaarst E4 MK U12 29 06:03,3 3 km Urkunde
49 00:18:10.2 W Richter Maya 261 WJ U16 5 06:03,3 3 km Urkunde
152 00:18:10.8 M Richter Michael 260 MU60 24 06:03,3 3 km Urkunde
151 00:18:10.8 M Bolten Dietmar 78 BUDO sport KAARST MU50 15 06:03,3 3 km Urkunde
50 00:18:11.3 W Ada-Bolten Reyhan 75 BUDO sport KAARST WU40 1 06:03,6 3 km Urkunde
51 00:18:23.6 W Glahn Hinata 308 Kaarst WK U12 6 06:07,6 3 km Urkunde
52 00:18:39.7 W Augst Uta 327 Kaarst WU60 4 06:13,0 3 km Urkunde
153 00:18:42.7 M Kratz Sebastian 303 Kaarst MK U12 30 06:14,0 3 km Urkunde
154 00:18:47.1 M Grune Manuel 360 MK U10 27 06:15,6 3 km Urkunde
155 00:18:48.6 M Fricke Jan 352 DJK MJ U14 21 06:16,0 3 km Urkunde
53 00:18:49.0 W Zollitsch Hannah 159 HG Kaarst-Büttgen D-Jugend WK U12 7 06:16,3 3 km Urkunde
156 00:18:50.0 M Göhn Andreas 195 Kaarst MU50 16 06:16,6 3 km Urkunde
157 00:18:50.1 M Fleige Heiko 107 SG Kaarst MU50 17 06:16,6 3 km Urkunde
158 00:18:53.3 M Fricke Patrick 353 Kaarst MU50 18 06:17,6 3 km Urkunde
54 00:18:56.3 W Armin Mia 259 Kaarst WK U10 6 06:18,6 3 km Urkunde
159 00:18:58.0 M Lickas Georg 328 Nettetal MU30 18 06:19,3 3 km Urkunde
160 00:18:58.3 M Grzonka Matthias 310 Kaarst-Holzbüttgen MU40 7 06:19,3 3 km Urkunde
55 00:19:01.2 W Scheve Janina 248 WU40 2 06:20,3 3 km Urkunde
56 00:19:01.7 W Porsch Anne 286 SG Kaarst WU40 3 06:20,3 3 km Urkunde
161 00:19:12.0 M Charles Peter 211 Kaarst MU70 4 06:24,0 3 km Urkunde
162 00:19:12.4 M Unger Oliviera Marcel 218 Kaarst MK U10 28 06:24,0 3 km Urkunde
163 00:19:12.7 M Nozek Lennox 220 Kaarst MK U12 31 06:24,0 3 km Urkunde
164 00:19:14.4 M Hartmann Jan 243 GBG MK U12 32 06:24,6 3 km Urkunde
57 00:19:22.1 W von der Heiden Corinna 251 Kaarst WU50 12 06:27,3 3 km Urkunde
165 00:19:28.4 M Jansen Michael 61 Kaarst MU60 25 06:29,3 3 km Urkunde
166 00:19:34.5 M Hüsen Elias 316 Kaarst MK U12 33 06:31,3 3 km Urkunde
167 00:19:35.7 M Keller Justin 287 MJ U14 22 06:31,6 3 km Urkunde
168 00:19:38.0 M fernandes Gianluca 331 SG Kaarst MK U10 29 06:32,6 3 km Urkunde
58 00:19:41.2 W Hartmann Susanne 236 GBG WU60 5 06:33,6 3 km Urkunde
169 00:19:42.2 M Unger Oliviera David 219 Kaarst MK U12 34 06:34,0 3 km Urkunde
170 00:19:42.3 M Kickert Jakob 350 SG Kaarst MK U10 30 06:34,0 3 km Urkunde
59 00:19:43.2 W Schmidt Kirsten 281 Mönchengladbach WJ U16 6 06:34,3 3 km Urkunde
171 00:19:45.4 M Koberg Klaus 320 SG Kaarst MU60 26 06:35,0 3 km Urkunde
60 00:19:48.1 W Tomm Lina 296 WK U10 7 06:36,0 3 km Urkunde
172 00:19:50.0 M Schwiewagner Jonah 242 GBG MK U12 35 06:36,6 3 km Urkunde
61 00:19:51.4 W Daube Maike 100 BUDO sport KAARST WJ U18 3 06:37,0 3 km Urkunde
62 00:19:51.5 W Scherer Saskia 88 BUDO sport KAARST WU40 4 06:37,0 3 km Urkunde
63 00:19:52.7 W Bayram Dilara 150 HG Kaarst-Büttgen D-Jugend WK U12 8 06:37,3 3 km Urkunde
173 00:19:56.1 M Holtmann Valentin 278 MK U10 31 06:38,6 3 km Urkunde
174 00:19:57.4 M Bruch Reinhard 233 MU70 5 06:39,0 3 km Urkunde
64 00:19:59.6 W Schwarzfeller Luisa 152 HG Kaarst-Büttgen D-Jugend WJ U14 8 06:39,6 3 km Urkunde
175 00:20:02.6 M Gruhn Nico 191 Mannheim MK U12 36 06:40,6 3 km Urkunde
176 00:20:04.5 M Albrecht Lorenz 56 Kaarst MK U10 32 06:41,3 3 km Urkunde
177 00:20:05.4 M Dong 188 Kaarst MK U10 33 06:41,6 3 km Urkunde
65 00:20:07.6 W Wolterinck Viola 270 SG Kaarst WJ U14 9 06:42,3 3 km Urkunde
178 00:20:07.8 M Markstädter Anton 84 BUDO sport KAARST MK U10 34 06:42,3 3 km Urkunde
66 00:20:08.3 W Schwiewagner Simone 239 GBG WU50 13 06:42,6 3 km Urkunde
179 00:20:08.8 M Gram Jan 172 SG Kaarst MK U10 35 06:42,6 3 km Urkunde
180 00:20:08.9 M Gram Justus 177 SG Kaarst MK U10 36 06:42,6 3 km Urkunde
67 00:20:09.6 W Kuhlmann Isabelle 193 Kaarst WJ U18 4 06:43,0 3 km Urkunde
68 00:20:16.1 W Zollitsch Marah 186 HG Kaarst-Büttgen E-Jugend WK U10 8 06:45,3 3 km Urkunde
69 00:20:17.5 W Steingräber Sarah 311 Kaarst-Holzbüttgen WU40 5 06:45,6 3 km Urkunde
181 00:20:21.2 M Koberg Mathias 322 SG Kaarst MK U10 37 06:47,0 3 km Urkunde
70 00:20:23.0 W Schübler Kathi 182 HG Kaarst-Büttgen E-Jugend WU50 14 06:47,6 3 km Urkunde
71 00:20:25.2 W Bruch Melanie 187 Düsseldorf WU40 6 06:48,3 3 km Urkunde
72 00:20:25.9 W Enkel Gabi 129 Kaarst WU60 6 06:48,3 3 km Urkunde
182 00:20:26.1 M Buske Werner 125 Korschenbroich MU60 27 06:48,6 3 km Urkunde
183 00:20:26.4 M Hein Karsten 132 Kaarst MU50 19 06:48,6 3 km Urkunde
184 00:20:30.9 M Omogie Jason 32 SG Kaarst E4 MK U10 38 06:50,0 3 km Urkunde
185 00:20:31.3 M Ahmad Taym 35 SG Kaarst E4 MK U10 39 06:50,3 3 km Urkunde
73 00:20:31.4 W Bierewitz Vera 138 Kaarst WU50 15 06:50,3 3 km Urkunde
74 00:20:31.7 W Aigner Ute 137 Mönchengladbach WU60 7 06:50,3 3 km Urkunde
75 00:20:33.9 W Buske Susanne 124 Korschenbroich WU50 16 06:51,0 3 km Urkunde
186 00:20:35.0 M Schmitz Bernhard 130 Kaarst MU60 28 06:51,6 3 km Urkunde
187 00:20:35.1 M Bierewitz Stefan 140 Kaarst MU50 20 06:51,6 3 km Urkunde
188 00:20:35.8 M Oktay Azad 37 SG Kaarst E4 MK U10 40 06:51,6 3 km Urkunde
76 00:20:40.4 W Schmidt Bettina 280 Mönchengladbach WU60 8 06:53,3 3 km Urkunde
189 00:20:45.9 M Fetahi Lorik 34 SG Kaarst E4 MK U10 41 06:55,0 3 km Urkunde
190 00:20:48.0 M Vietz Udo 92 BUDO sport KAARST MU60 29 06:56,0 3 km Urkunde
77 00:20:54.2 W Vietz Evelyn 91 BUDO sport KAARST WJ U16 7 06:58,0 3 km Urkunde
78 00:20:56.6 W Mix Esther 335 Kaarst WK U12 9 06:58,6 3 km Urkunde
79 00:20:56.9 W Friedrich Linnea 256 Kaarst WK U10 9 06:58,6 3 km Urkunde
80 00:20:59.2 W Daniels Anne 128 Neuss WU50 17 06:59,6 3 km Urkunde
191 00:21:01.0 M Michel Arthur 255 Kaarst MK U10 42 07:00,3 3 km Urkunde
81 00:21:01.1 W Michel Claudia 252 Kaarst WU50 18 07:00,3 3 km Urkunde
82 00:21:03.8 W Aribart Mina 305 WK U10 10 07:01,0 3 km Urkunde
83 00:21:06.6 W Bachir Firdaouss 300 WK U10 11 07:02,0 3 km Urkunde
84 00:21:09.7 W Kuhlmann Silke 131 Kaarst WU50 19 07:03,0 3 km Urkunde
192 00:21:15.9 M Hünerbein Liam 173 SG Kaarst MK U10 43 07:05,0 3 km Urkunde
85 00:21:17.5 W Beheshti Zadeh Afsaneh 299 Kaarst WU40 7 07:05,6 3 km Urkunde
86 00:21:19.3 W Hafezi Mehrnaz 297 WU50 20 07:06,3 3 km Urkunde
87 00:21:19.6 W Hüsen Greta 333 Kaarst WK U10 12 07:06,3 3 km Urkunde
88 00:21:27.1 W Fischer Marita 180 Lauftreff Vorst WU60 9 07:09,0 3 km Urkunde
89 00:21:27.4 W Kuebarth Angi 178 Lauftreff Vorst WU50 21 07:09,0 3 km Urkunde
193 00:21:27.6 M Heiligers Andi 179 Lauftreff Vorst MU50 21 07:09,0 3 km Urkunde
90 00:21:30.5 W Stegemann Barbara 120 Kaarst WU60 10 07:10,0 3 km Urkunde
194 00:21:30.7 M Hornums Jeremy 257 Kaarst MK U12 37 07:10,0 3 km Urkunde
91 00:21:31.4 W Wefers Luca 157 HG Kaarst-Büttgen D-Jugend WK U12 10 07:10,3 3 km Urkunde
195 00:21:34.3 M Holtmann Frank 276 MU50 22 07:11,3 3 km Urkunde
196 00:21:34.6 M Holtmann Leonard 277 MK U12 38 07:11,3 3 km Urkunde
197 00:21:59.2 M Koberg Niklas 321 SG Kaarst MK U12 39 07:19,6 3 km Urkunde
199 00:22:11.5 M Pastor Marcus 289 Classic A La Kaarst MU60 31 07:23,6 3 km Urkunde
198 00:22:11.5 M Scholz Dirk 65 Kaarst MU60 30 07:23,6 3 km Urkunde
200 00:22:11.6 M Hügen Stefan 64 Kaarst MU60 32 07:23,6 3 km Urkunde
92 00:22:16.2 W Tinmaz Zülal 155 HG Kaarst-Büttgen D-Jugend WK U12 11 07:25,3 3 km Urkunde
93 00:22:16.3 W Ackermann Charlotte 158 HG Kaarst-Büttgen D-Jugend WK U12 12 07:25,3 3 km Urkunde
94 00:22:17.2 W Porsch Davina 149 HG Kaarst-Büttgen D-Jugend WU30 11 07:25,6 3 km Urkunde
95 00:22:25.8 W Lippka Katharina 99 Neuss WU40 8 07:28,3 3 km Urkunde
96 00:23:01.8 W Weiterkamp Saskia 250 Kaarst WU50 22 07:40,3 3 km Urkunde
97 00:23:01.9 W Hantsche Katja 127 Kaarst WU50 23 07:40,3 3 km Urkunde
98 00:23:02.5 W Diomedes Angelina 271 WK U12 13 07:40,6 3 km Urkunde
99 00:23:28.3 W Dierkes Greta 184 HG Kaarst-Büttgen E-Jugend WK U12 14 07:49,3 3 km Urkunde
100 00:27:05.6 W Alfano Marion 139 Kaarst WU60 11 09:01,6 3 km Urkunde
101 00:27:06.8 W Alfano Maria 141 Kaarst WU50 24 09:02,0 3 km Urkunde
102 00:27:07.1 W Borchert Lisa 145 Düsseldorf WU50 25 09:02,3 3 km Urkunde
201 00:27:07.2 M Freund Martin 122 Kaarst MU70 6 09:02,3 3 km Urkunde
103 00:27:08.3 W Schulz Heike 143 Bedburg WU60 12 09:02,6 3 km Urkunde
202 00:27:08.5 M Schulz Willi 144 Bedburg MU60 33 09:02,6 3 km Urkunde
104 00:28:11.2 W Hornums Kimberly 258 Kaarst WK U12 15 09:23,6 3 km Urkunde
203 00:28:37.4 M Ritzerfeld Udo 126 Neuss MU70 7 09:32,3 3 km Urkunde
204 00:29:10.3 M Fischer Lukas 81 BUDO sport KAARST MK U10 44 09:43,3 3 km Urkunde