Ergebnisse - Lousberglauf 2016 - 5,555 km
Platz Zeit Name Vorname M/W StNr Team Min/km Urkunde
1 00:17:23.6 Hudrog Moussa M 270 Cafe Liege im Missio Haus 03:07,7 Urkunde
2 00:17:32.7 Stollenwerk Yannic M 24 RWTH Aachen 03:09,3 Urkunde
3 00:17:55.9 Petursson Arnar M 71 Uni Köln 03:13,5 Urkunde
4 00:18:01.6 Zanon Lorenzo M 30 RWTH Aachen 03:14,5 Urkunde
5 00:18:07.5 Heuschen Martin M 12 RWTH Aachen 03:15,6 Urkunde
6 00:18:10.1 Derksen Jan M 7 RWTH Aachen 03:16,2 Urkunde
7 00:18:11.6 Wyrwoll Lothar M 29 RWTH Aachen 03:16,3 Urkunde
8 00:18:28.5 Jakob Frederik M 16 RWTH Aachen 03:19,4 Urkunde
9 00:18:30.7 Gardeweg Rainer M 62 Uni Köln 03:19,8 Urkunde
10 00:18:32.5 Spinrath Fabian M 539 LTTFD 03:20,1 Urkunde
11 00:18:37.7 Pietsch Gero M 20 RWTH Aachen 03:21,0 Urkunde
12 00:18:38.5 Trompetter Marius M 75 Uni Köln 03:21,2 Urkunde
13 00:18:40.2 Nicksch Christoph M 18 RWTH Aachen 03:21,6 Urkunde
14 00:18:44.4 Camminady Thomas M 544 MathCCES 03:22,3 Urkunde
15 00:18:45.0 Juschka Björn M 66 Uni Köln 03:22,5 Urkunde
16 00:18:45.6 Pelzer Martin M 19 RWTH Aachen 03:22,5 Urkunde
17 00:18:52.6 Giesen Rene M 63 Uni Köln 03:23,7 Urkunde
18 00:18:56.0 Halbe Justus M 188 Alemannia Aachen 03:24,5 Urkunde
19 00:18:59.6 Ressemann Alexander M 244 AVT 03:25,0 Urkunde
20 00:19:02.6 Claeßens Thomas M 61 Uni Köln 03:25,5 Urkunde
21 00:19:04.0 Ulrich Marius M 76 Uni Köln 03:25,9 Urkunde
22 00:19:05.2 Schiffers Andre M 841 03:26,1 Urkunde
23 00:19:16.0 Zein Hagen M 894 03:28,1 Urkunde
24 00:19:22.2 Moldenhauer Kai M 811 03:29,1 Urkunde
25 00:19:25.3 Peffer Thomas M 70 Uni Köln 03:29,7 Urkunde
26 00:19:25.8 Wagner Aaron M 55 Uni Bonn 03:29,7 Urkunde
27 00:19:26.1 Keidel Rico M 536 LTTFD 03:29,9 Urkunde
28 00:19:28.9 Steffens Christian M 73 Uni Köln 03:30,2 Urkunde
29 00:19:29.0 Textor Tobias M 982 proRWTH-Team 03:30,4 Urkunde
30 00:19:31.7 Klamet Johannes M 67 Uni Köln 03:30,8 Urkunde
31 00:19:32.6 Artz Johannes M 113 RWTH Aachen 03:31,9 Urkunde
1 00:19:38.1 Stephenson Amy W 85 Uni Köln 03:32,0 Urkunde
32 00:19:41.6 Senger Paul M 855 03:32,6 Urkunde
33 00:19:47.3 Haschke Felix M 11 RWTH Aachen 03:33,6 Urkunde
2 00:19:47.5 Schön Maike W 82 Uni Köln 03:33,6 Urkunde
34 00:19:48.8 Czambor Stefan M 706 03:33,8 Urkunde
35 00:19:49.0 Schwab Max M 477 ITA Runners 03:34,0 Urkunde
36 00:19:58.5 von Danwitz Max M 672 WildCATS 03:35,6 Urkunde
37 00:19:59.9 Bindler Max Justus M 953 03:35,8 Urkunde
38 00:20:01.2 Mellouk Fahd M 138 RWTH Alumni-Team 03:36,2 Urkunde
39 00:20:01.4 Appelhans Daniel M 59 Uni Köln 03:36,2 Urkunde
40 00:20:04.7 Baaken Emanuel M 2 RWTH Aachen 03:36,7 Urkunde
3 00:20:06.0 von Ehren Kira W 39 RWTH Aachen 03:37,1 Urkunde
41 00:20:06.2 Heers Helge M 128 RWTH Alumni-Team 03:37,1 Urkunde
42 00:20:07.5 Gisbertz Sebastian M 9 RWTH Aachen 03:37,2 Urkunde
43 00:20:08.6 Baumgärtner Frank M 679 03:37,4 Urkunde
44 00:20:10.0 Siegbert Roland M 670 WildCATS 03:37,8 Urkunde
45 00:20:11.2 Stramma Alexander M 25 RWTH Aachen 03:38,0 Urkunde
46 00:20:11.2 Kohlhaas Marius M 325 ESG-Runners 03:38,0 Urkunde
47 00:20:11.7 Rohbeck Martin M 22 RWTH Aachen 03:38,0 Urkunde
4 00:20:12.2 Coutellier Vera W 77 Uni Köln 03:38,1 Urkunde
48 00:20:15.5 Lünenborg Jurek M 797 03:38,7 Urkunde
49 00:20:17.8 Risse Jeroen M 836 03:39,0 Urkunde
50 00:20:21.7 Weling Nico M 304 devolo AG 03:39,8 Urkunde
51 00:20:23.3 Rake Piet M 102 WWU Münster 03:40,1 Urkunde
52 00:20:24.0 Grabeck Manuel M 736 03:40,3 Urkunde
53 00:20:25.5 Bucher Lennart M 399 HBS 03:40,5 Urkunde
54 00:20:26.1 Kolbinger Benedikt M 776 03:40,7 Urkunde
55 00:20:34.7 Beumers David M 4 RWTH Aachen 03:42,1 Urkunde
56 00:20:35.0 Loup Ulrich M 289 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 03:42,3 Urkunde
57 00:20:39.0 Wirtz Joscha M 889 03:43,0 Urkunde
58 00:20:41.4 Cosemans Jens M 704 03:43,4 Urkunde
59 00:20:43.7 Wolters Daniel M 583 running forward 03:43,7 Urkunde
60 00:20:44.5 Breuer Laurids M 60 Uni Köln 03:43,9 Urkunde
61 00:20:44.8 Geisen Ole M 727 03:43,9 Urkunde
62 00:20:46.4 Ohs Burkhard M 236 AVT 03:44,3 Urkunde
63 00:20:47.5 Alviter Raymundo Gustavo M 96 WWU Münster 03:44,4 Urkunde
64 00:20:47.7 Schons Emile M 1859 03:44,4 Urkunde
5 00:20:48.5 Kümpers Julia W 57 Uni Bonn 03:44,6 Urkunde
65 00:20:48.8 Gomolka Daniel M 957 03:44,6 Urkunde
66 00:20:50.2 Grimes Karl-Heinz M 1340 IFAS 03:45,0 Urkunde
67 00:20:51.2 Braun Christophe M 689 03:45,2 Urkunde
68 00:20:51.2 Ganzow Tobias M 726 03:45,2 Urkunde
69 00:20:52.5 Müller Jonas M 438 IKV - Plastics Power 03:45,3 Urkunde
70 00:20:55.5 Ohs Rüdiger M 237 AVT 03:45,9 Urkunde
6 00:20:59.5 Leschnik Claudia W 921 03:46,6 Urkunde
71 00:20:59.6 Häger Daniel M 465 IST TurboManiacs 03:46,6 Urkunde
72 00:21:00.3 Berner Max M 272 Coal Runnings 03:46,8 Urkunde
73 00:21:00.5 Engelen Andreas M 294 devolo AG 03:46,8 Urkunde
74 00:21:01.2 Bär Janosch M 968 proRWTH-Team 03:47,0 Urkunde
75 00:21:01.4 Meishner Fabian M 460 ISEA 03:47,0 Urkunde
76 00:21:01.5 Backs Julian M 166 AC Peilers 03:47,0 Urkunde
77 00:21:04.0 Grunwald Tobias M 51 Uni Bonn 03:47,5 Urkunde
78 00:21:07.7 Grünheidt Jens M 42 TU Dortmund 03:48,0 Urkunde
79 00:21:08.0 Fabis Robin M 8 RWTH Aachen 03:48,2 Urkunde
81 00:21:10.0 Liebsch Conrad M 424 IBF - Gut geformt 03:48,6 Urkunde
80 00:21:10.0 Pielsticker Stefan M 825 03:48,6 Urkunde
82 00:21:10.1 Linz Georg M 224 AVT 03:48,6 Urkunde
83 00:21:11.1 Jacobs Felix M 761 03:48,8 Urkunde
7 00:21:11.5 Offermann Eva W 574 pec and friends 03:48,8 Urkunde
8 00:21:12.0 von Keutz Pia W 87 Uni Köln 03:49,9 Urkunde
84 00:21:12.7 Bevers Arthur M 487 Kenias Ersatzbank 03:49,9 Urkunde
85 00:21:13.0 Longerich Thomas M 1198 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 03:49,1 Urkunde
86 00:21:13.3 Nuño Spiewak Miguel M 374 FVA 1920 03:49,1 Urkunde
87 00:21:13.5 Marcel Baum Marcel M 620 Stonetrooper 03:49,1 Urkunde
88 00:21:14.5 Spinrath Julian M 540 LTTFD 03:49,3 Urkunde
89 00:21:14.5 Lampe Bastian M 787 03:49,3 Urkunde
90 00:21:15.7 Loeb Lukas M 794 03:49,5 Urkunde
91 00:21:16.9 Hornemann Alexander M 14 RWTH Aachen 03:49,7 Urkunde
92 00:21:17.5 Hüsers Christian M 759 03:49,8 Urkunde
93 00:21:17.7 Kindl Helmut M 373 FVA 1920 03:49,8 Urkunde
94 00:21:18.2 Rohmann Kai M 480 ITMC 03:50,0 Urkunde
95 00:21:18.5 Schönenbrücher Thorsten M 72 Uni Köln 03:50,0 Urkunde
96 00:21:19.2 Bree Marco M 201 AVT 03:50,2 Urkunde
97 00:21:19.3 Ploch Tobias M 240 AVT 03:50,2 Urkunde
98 00:21:20.3 Schubert Richard M 53 Uni Bonn 03:50,4 Urkunde
99 00:21:20.6 Bräsel Robert M 688 03:50,4 Urkunde
100 00:21:22.1 Gossens Christoph M 594 Savate Aachen 03:50,7 Urkunde
101 00:21:24.0 Bühren Mattes M 948 Judo läuft 03:51,1 Urkunde
102 00:21:25.7 Böning David M 1546 LTTFD 03:51,3 Urkunde
103 00:21:25.7 Benz David M 1331 IFAS 03:51,3 Urkunde
104 00:21:29.7 Schneppe Tobias M 444 IKV - Plastics Power 03:52,0 Urkunde
105 00:21:30.7 Beer Robin M 3 RWTH Aachen 03:52,2 Urkunde
106 00:21:33.5 Wieland Sven M 598 Sixpack 03:52,7 Urkunde
9 00:21:34.0 Fourné Franziska W 911 03:52,9 Urkunde
107 00:21:34.7 Linnhoff Fabian M 976 proRWTH-Team 03:52,9 Urkunde
10 00:21:36.5 Tiegel Alexandra W 26 RWTH Aachen 03:53,3 Urkunde
108 00:21:36.6 von Goeldel Stephan M 478 ITA Runners 03:53,3 Urkunde
109 00:21:37.0 Maiterth Johannes M 647 VKA 03:53,4 Urkunde
110 00:21:37.0 Schwane Adrien M 164 Aachen hat Ausdauer 03:53,4 Urkunde
111 00:21:37.1 Tittel Jonas M 983 proRWTH-Team 03:53,4 Urkunde
112 00:21:38.5 Hein David M 629 Team FLitzer 03:53,6 Urkunde
113 00:21:44.0 Lehmann Bo Arne M 340 FLitzer 03:54,7 Urkunde
114 00:21:44.0 Schilling Maximilian M 843 03:54,7 Urkunde
115 00:21:44.3 Schmelcher Marc M 511 Lernsachen on Tour 03:54,7 Urkunde
116 00:21:45.2 Schneider Fabian M 591 RunTimeError 03:54,9 Urkunde
117 00:21:45.8 Wolf Sebastian M 314 E3DOs 03:54,9 Urkunde
118 00:21:46.0 Mohrhenn Sebastian M 810 03:55,1 Urkunde
119 00:21:46.2 Wilms Marc M 445 IKV - Plastics Power 03:55,1 Urkunde
120 00:21:46.6 Seitz Samuel M 609 SMD Aachen 03:55,1 Urkunde
121 00:21:47.7 Müller Jens M 669 WildCATS 03:55,2 Urkunde
122 00:21:49.0 Schlebes Jan Bernd M 845 03:55,6 Urkunde
123 00:21:49.1 Eich Niclas M 992 Team Türme 03:55,6 Urkunde
124 00:21:50.0 Deserno Philip M 710 03:55,8 Urkunde
125 00:21:51.0 Fastabend Jonas M 287 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 03:56,0 Urkunde
126 00:21:51.0 Lüker Sebastian M 100 WWU Münster 03:56,0 Urkunde
127 00:21:51.5 Berg Holger M 448 indurad 03:56,0 Urkunde
128 00:21:52.0 Plum Frederic M 386 G-o-run-tii 03:56,1 Urkunde
129 00:21:52.7 Mantsch Gerhard M 595 Shotokan Karate 03:56,1 Urkunde
130 00:21:53.2 Kalupka Christian M 769 03:56,3 Urkunde
11 00:21:53.2 Ram Miriam W 1164 AVT 03:56,3 Urkunde
131 00:21:53.5 Lenßen Jérôme M 398 haskell 03:56,3 Urkunde
132 00:21:53.7 Eitner Marc M 372 FVA 1920 03:56,3 Urkunde
133 00:21:54.6 Sanders Christoph M 469 IST TurboManiacs 03:56,5 Urkunde
134 00:21:55.2 Schuhmacher Jan M 980 proRWTH-Team 03:56,7 Urkunde
135 00:21:56.0 Stüwe Lucas M 2107 Team Türme 03:56,9 Urkunde
136 00:21:56.7 Smit Moritz M 857 03:56,9 Urkunde
137 00:21:57.9 Hülsdünker Arne M 15 RWTH Aachen 03:57,0 Urkunde
138 00:21:59.0 Loraing Frederik M 137 RWTH Alumni-Team 03:57,4 Urkunde
12 00:21:59.5 Rußkamp Julia W 262 AVT 03:57,4 Urkunde
139 00:22:01.0 Nagel Michael M 814 03:57,8 Urkunde
140 00:22:01.4 Helmig Jan M 665 WildCATS 03:57,8 Urkunde
141 00:22:02.0 Förster Martin M 524 Lousbeasts 03:58,9 Urkunde
142 00:22:02.5 Jungbluth Bernd M 353 Fraunhofer ILT 03:58,9 Urkunde
143 00:22:03.1 Bordovsky Patrik M 1333 IFAS 03:58,1 Urkunde
144 00:22:04.2 Schmitz Michael M 846 03:58,3 Urkunde
145 00:22:04.8 Kneib Sergej M 994 Team Türme 03:58,3 Urkunde
146 00:22:07.1 Haschke Tobias M 429 IGM All Stars 03:58,8 Urkunde
147 00:22:07.9 Pliet Maximilian M 1843 03:58,8 Urkunde
148 00:22:08.1 Wolff Nino M 151 RWTH Alumni-Team 03:59,0 Urkunde
149 00:22:08.1 Schmidt Philipp M 581 Running Concrete Cracks 03:59,0 Urkunde
150 00:22:08.5 Mertes Simon M 171 AC Peilers 03:59,0 Urkunde
151 00:22:09.1 Barluschke Niels M 678 03:59,2 Urkunde
152 00:22:09.4 Trenn Matthias M 190 Alemannia Aachen 03:59,2 Urkunde
153 00:22:09.6 Felder Leo M 1769 03:59,2 Urkunde
154 00:22:09.8 Lanvermann Julian M 789 03:59,2 Urkunde
155 00:22:10.0 Rauh Felix M 831 03:59,4 Urkunde
156 00:22:10.8 Rübenach Lukas M 589 Running Gag 03:59,4 Urkunde
157 00:22:11.5 Fütterer Arnold M 724 03:59,6 Urkunde
158 00:22:13.0 Pulsmeyer Falk M 329 ESG-Runners 03:59,9 Urkunde
159 00:22:13.7 Logemann Morten M 226 AVT 03:59,9 Urkunde
160 00:22:15.2 Zibner Frank M 1277 Fraunhofer ILT 04:00,3 Urkunde
161 00:22:16.5 Hagemeyer Paul M 43 TU Dortmund 04:00,5 Urkunde
162 00:22:17.1 Klubakov Alexej M 422 IBF - Gut geformt 04:00,6 Urkunde
163 00:22:17.9 Schiller David M 842 04:00,6 Urkunde
164 00:22:18.2 Lange Sebastian M 167 AC Peilers 04:00,8 Urkunde
165 00:22:19.0 Hölle Magnus M 466 IST TurboManiacs 04:01,0 Urkunde
166 00:22:19.3 Gunter Christoph M 516 Let´s go e.GO! 04:01,0 Urkunde
167 00:22:19.3 Becker Nils M 681 04:01,0 Urkunde
168 00:22:19.9 von Petersdorff-Campen Kai M 286 Daidalos Runners 04:01,0 Urkunde
169 00:22:21.2 Padberg Pascal M 238 AVT 04:01,4 Urkunde
170 00:22:23.0 Isaac Dirk M 760 04:01,7 Urkunde
171 00:22:25.4 Penzlin Bernhard M 824 04:02,1 Urkunde
172 00:22:26.1 Jansen Armin M 526 Lousberg Rockets 04:02,3 Urkunde
173 00:22:26.2 Wiederhold Noah M 47 TU Dortmund 04:02,3 Urkunde
174 00:22:26.2 Thomas Geldermann Thomas M 869 04:02,3 Urkunde
175 00:22:26.7 Dohmes Benno M 388 Grefrather Laufwunder 04:02,3 Urkunde
176 00:22:27.4 Schinken Stefan M 443 IKV - Plastics Power 04:02,4 Urkunde
177 00:22:27.6 Schmidt Tobias M 470 IST TurboManiacs 04:02,4 Urkunde
178 00:22:28.0 Rüther Johannes M 597 Sixpack 04:02,6 Urkunde
179 00:22:28.0 Ritzert Stephan M 997 Team Türme 04:02,6 Urkunde
180 00:22:28.5 Alpmann Henrik M 433 IKV - Plastics Power 04:02,6 Urkunde
181 00:22:28.7 Stahlmecke Philip M 493 Kenias Ersatzbank 04:02,6 Urkunde
182 00:22:29.3 Munk Alexander M 354 Fraunhofer ILT 04:02,8 Urkunde
183 00:22:30.5 Nadicksbernd Maximilian M 813 04:03,0 Urkunde
184 00:22:31.2 Wawra Ernst M 1014 RWTH Alumni-Team 04:03,2 Urkunde
185 00:22:31.5 Raudszus Dominik M 143 RWTH Alumni-Team 04:03,2 Urkunde
186 00:22:31.5 Seitz Sebastian M 853 04:03,2 Urkunde
187 00:22:31.6 Hamacher Fritz M 746 04:03,2 Urkunde
188 00:22:32.6 Rupp Till Christoph M 2073 proRWTH-Team 04:03,3 Urkunde
189 00:22:33.0 Fütterer Johannes M 316 EBC Energieluecke 04:03,5 Urkunde
190 00:22:33.2 Sichwart Alexander M 317 EBC Energieluecke 04:03,5 Urkunde
191 00:22:33.4 Wiegmann Malte M 494 Kenias Ersatzbank 04:03,5 Urkunde
192 00:22:33.7 Pech Fabian M 239 AVT 04:03,5 Urkunde
193 00:22:33.7 Jestel Tim M 218 AVT 04:03,5 Urkunde
194 00:22:34.5 Quast Matthias M 830 04:03,7 Urkunde
195 00:22:34.7 Artz Stephan M 559 Niederrhein 04:03,7 Urkunde
196 00:22:35.8 Bau Uwe M 529 LTTFD 04:03,9 Urkunde
197 00:22:35.8 Doberstein Christian M 176 AICES Optimizers 04:03,9 Urkunde
198 00:22:35.8 Lotze Sven M 795 04:03,9 Urkunde
199 00:22:36.2 Horbach Rene M 298 devolo AG 04:04,1 Urkunde
200 00:22:36.4 Zander Mark M 892 04:04,1 Urkunde
201 00:22:37.0 Peltzer Patrick M 1645 Team Steepest Descent (STCE) 04:04,2 Urkunde
202 00:22:37.5 Amberg Matthias M 1583 Öcher Otter 04:04,2 Urkunde
203 00:22:40.0 Weißbach Tim M 883 04:04,8 Urkunde
204 00:22:40.2 Matthaei Niclas M 170 AC Peilers 04:04,8 Urkunde
205 00:22:40.6 Brunhuber Oliver M 126 RWTH Alumni-Team 04:04,8 Urkunde
207 00:22:40.8 Halbach Patrick M 10 RWTH Aachen 04:04,8 Urkunde
206 00:22:40.8 Hein Peter M 751 04:04,8 Urkunde
13 00:22:41.0 Terjung Inken W 86 Uni Köln 04:05,0 Urkunde
208 00:22:42.1 Barnewold Lars M 271 Coal Runnings 04:05,1 Urkunde
209 00:22:42.6 Treude Johannes M 2109 Team Türme 04:05,1 Urkunde
210 00:22:43.0 Mimberg Gero M 139 RWTH Alumni-Team 04:05,3 Urkunde
211 00:22:43.3 Hinrichs Jörn M 585 Running Gag 04:05,3 Urkunde
212 00:22:43.4 Kusch Jonas M 546 MathCCES 04:05,3 Urkunde
213 00:22:43.5 Güttler Moritz M 742 04:05,3 Urkunde
214 00:22:44.0 Buchholz Erik M 969 proRWTH-Team 04:05,5 Urkunde
14 00:22:44.1 Jauch Kirstin W 31 RWTH Aachen 04:05,5 Urkunde
215 00:22:44.2 Elsen Florian M 350 Fraunhofer ILT 04:05,5 Urkunde
216 00:22:44.3 Golor Michael M 733 04:05,5 Urkunde
217 00:22:44.4 Steckel Jonathan M 862 04:05,5 Urkunde
218 00:22:44.4 Liebertz Marvin M 2099 Team Türme 04:05,5 Urkunde
15 00:22:44.9 Steinbuch Hannah W 84 Uni Köln 04:05,5 Urkunde
219 00:22:45.0 Lehr Martin M 790 04:05,7 Urkunde
221 00:22:45.1 Schröder-Burckhardt Moritz M 851 04:05,7 Urkunde
220 00:22:45.1 Preusse Laurenz M 275 Coal Runnings 04:05,7 Urkunde
222 00:22:45.7 Topp Christian M 964 04:05,7 Urkunde
223 00:22:46.5 Sprengel Julian M 860 04:05,9 Urkunde
224 00:22:46.7 Stracke Jens M 864 04:05,9 Urkunde
225 00:22:47.3 Müller Markus M 233 AVT 04:06,0 Urkunde
226 00:22:48.5 Heikenfeld Hans M 750 04:06,2 Urkunde
227 00:22:49.7 Ibing Moritz M 974 proRWTH-Team 04:06,4 Urkunde
228 00:22:49.8 Belflower Joshuah M 604 SMD Aachen 04:06,4 Urkunde
229 00:22:50.7 Spiekermann Lukas M 981 proRWTH-Team 04:06,6 Urkunde
230 00:22:51.2 Gäng René M 331 FcA! 04:06,8 Urkunde
231 00:22:51.2 Holters Ludger M 535 LTTFD 04:06,8 Urkunde
232 00:22:52.8 Mertens Jan M 977 proRWTH-Team 04:07,9 Urkunde
233 00:22:53.5 Spenke Thomas M 671 WildCATS 04:07,1 Urkunde
234 00:22:56.2 Brandenburg Martin M 125 RWTH Alumni-Team 04:07,7 Urkunde
235 00:22:57.6 Gerhardus Martin M 729 04:07,8 Urkunde
236 00:22:57.8 Schulte Kevin M 147 RWTH Alumni-Team 04:07,8 Urkunde
237 00:22:58.2 Klehr Markus M 961 04:08,0 Urkunde
16 00:22:58.4 Markgraf Hannah W 1158 AVT 04:08,0 Urkunde
17 00:22:58.5 Neef Christina W 527 Lousberg Rockets 04:08,0 Urkunde
238 00:22:58.5 Schwabbauer Alex M 189 Alemannia Aachen 04:08,0 Urkunde
239 00:22:58.7 Leisten Stefan M 383 GHG 04:08,0 Urkunde
240 00:22:59.0 Alvarez Noriega Andres M 1739 04:08,2 Urkunde
241 00:23:02.0 Soliman Karim M 625 Team Airball 04:08,7 Urkunde
242 00:23:02.4 Leclere Helmut M 136 RWTH Alumni-Team 04:08,7 Urkunde
243 00:23:02.6 Wysotzki Christian M 890 04:08,7 Urkunde
244 00:23:02.9 Wirth Jonathan M 1465 ISEA 04:08,7 Urkunde
245 00:23:03.8 Stiel Georg M 338 FH Aachen 04:08,9 Urkunde
246 00:23:04.3 Jeschke Matthias M 975 proRWTH-Team 04:09,1 Urkunde
247 00:23:04.5 Stiller Martin M 556 Matricel 04:09,1 Urkunde
248 00:23:04.6 Görts Philipp M 420 IBF - Gut geformt 04:09,1 Urkunde
249 00:23:04.7 Begall Moritz M 196 AVT 04:09,1 Urkunde
250 00:23:05.5 Weber Frederik M 253 AVT 04:09,3 Urkunde
251 00:23:07.5 Suchsland Philippe M 1647 Team Steepest Descent (STCE) 04:09,6 Urkunde
252 00:23:08.0 Flammersfeld Ansgar M 721 04:09,8 Urkunde
253 00:23:08.3 Essing Philipp M 955 04:09,8 Urkunde
254 00:23:08.5 Kohnen Nico M 635 TRB 04:09,8 Urkunde
255 00:23:11.0 Nitsche Nico M 505 Laumis Lousberglauf-Lümmel 04:10,4 Urkunde
256 00:23:11.0 Hempelmann Sven M 44 TU Dortmund 04:10,4 Urkunde
257 00:23:11.2 Pleuß Jörn M 499 LANCOM läuft 04:10,4 Urkunde
258 00:23:12.0 Floehr Kilian M 722 04:10,5 Urkunde
259 00:23:12.0 Heinrich Achim M 525 Lousberg Rockets 04:10,5 Urkunde
18 00:23:12.3 Schönbrodt Sarah W 553 MathCCES 04:10,5 Urkunde
260 00:23:13.2 Wiernes Pablo M 417 IAEW 04:10,7 Urkunde
261 00:23:13.5 Mann Pierre M 412 IAEW 04:10,7 Urkunde
262 00:23:13.7 David Yang Shu M 530 LTTFD 04:10,7 Urkunde
263 00:23:14.2 Schmidt Joshua M 462 ISEA 04:10,9 Urkunde
264 00:23:14.7 Dammers Markus M 273 Coal Runnings 04:10,9 Urkunde
265 00:23:14.9 Bolz Karl Bernhard M 687 04:10,9 Urkunde
266 00:23:15.5 Weiand Erik M 1889 04:11,1 Urkunde
267 00:23:15.6 Loehnenbach David M 225 AVT 04:11,1 Urkunde
268 00:23:16.7 Delnoij Rutger M 1763 04:11,3 Urkunde
269 00:23:16.9 Schwalm Konstantin M 185 AIESEC Aachen 04:11,3 Urkunde
270 00:23:17.3 Enking Joscha M 1338 IFAS 04:11,4 Urkunde
271 00:23:17.4 Eickhoff Christian M 396 Hagelbirnen 04:11,4 Urkunde
272 00:23:17.5 Scherer Merlin M 510 Lernsachen on Tour 04:11,4 Urkunde
273 00:23:18.0 Hesselmann Matthias M 212 AVT 04:11,6 Urkunde
274 00:23:18.5 Gerdsmeier Felix M 498 LANCOM läuft 04:11,6 Urkunde
276 00:23:18.6 Kotte Jens M 135 RWTH Alumni-Team 04:11,6 Urkunde
275 00:23:18.6 Budak Oguz M 696 04:11,6 Urkunde
277 00:23:18.7 von Bargen Christoph M 252 AVT 04:11,6 Urkunde
278 00:23:19.0 Von Kolzenberg Lars Gunther M 542 LTTFD 04:11,8 Urkunde
279 00:23:19.8 Buchholz Jonas M 970 proRWTH-Team 04:11,8 Urkunde
280 00:23:19.8 Kins Ruben M 173 AC Rangers 04:11,8 Urkunde
281 00:23:20.1 Schmitz Christoph M 23 RWTH Aachen 04:12,0 Urkunde
282 00:23:20.5 Borchardt Hendrik M 991 Team Türme 04:12,0 Urkunde
19 00:23:20.6 Pitzer Lena W 110 WWU Münster 04:12,0 Urkunde
283 00:23:20.7 Winkler Roland M 887 04:12,0 Urkunde
284 00:23:21.2 Gillner Karl M 730 04:12,2 Urkunde
285 00:23:21.5 Detert Tim M 428 IGM All Stars 04:12,2 Urkunde
287 00:23:23.2 Laumen Andreas M 504 Laumis Lousberglauf-Lümmel 04:12,5 Urkunde
286 00:23:23.2 Alt Raphael M 1329 IFAS 04:12,5 Urkunde
288 00:23:23.3 Jordan Felix M 454 Industrie FIR.0 04:12,5 Urkunde
20 00:23:23.9 Körner Carolin W 107 WWU Münster 04:12,5 Urkunde
289 00:23:24.4 Kemmann Asmus M 606 SMD Aachen 04:12,7 Urkunde
290 00:23:24.5 Krekeler Robin M 783 04:12,7 Urkunde
291 00:23:24.6 Minnich Aljoscha M 101 WWU Münster 04:12,7 Urkunde
292 00:23:24.6 Dreßen Christoph M 712 04:12,7 Urkunde
293 00:23:25.0 Graf Stefan M 533 LTTFD 04:12,9 Urkunde
294 00:23:25.1 Bustorf Henning M 699 04:12,9 Urkunde
295 00:23:25.2 Omar Yannick M 1052 AICES Optimizers 04:12,9 Urkunde
296 00:23:25.7 Beckmann Nicolai M 1099 AVT 04:12,9 Urkunde
297 00:23:26.8 Wüller Thomas M 161 Stawag 04:13,1 Urkunde
298 00:23:27.0 Wahl Mirko M 416 IAEW 04:13,2 Urkunde
299 00:23:27.0 Fuchs Artjem M 1773 04:13,2 Urkunde
300 00:23:27.0 Glaser Sven M 731 04:13,2 Urkunde
301 00:23:27.6 Oswald Marc M 307 DieHaareSchön 04:13,2 Urkunde
302 00:23:28.0 Schäfer Niklas M 366 FSMB 04:13,4 Urkunde
303 00:23:28.2 Klein Dominic M 46 TU Dortmund 04:13,4 Urkunde
304 00:23:28.2 Prochnau Marcel M 355 Fraunhofer ILT 04:13,4 Urkunde
305 00:23:28.5 Tenié Alexander M 865 04:13,4 Urkunde
21 00:23:28.5 Ransom Brandi W 930 04:13,4 Urkunde
306 00:23:28.8 Malkomes Chris M 230 AVT 04:13,4 Urkunde
307 00:23:29.0 Hummel Heinrich M 288 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:13,6 Urkunde
308 00:23:29.2 Schäfer Jens M 475 ITA Runners 04:13,6 Urkunde
309 00:23:29.9 Schuch Sönke Georg M 463 ISEA 04:13,6 Urkunde
22 00:23:30.1 Krüger Pia W 1251 ESG-Runners 04:13,8 Urkunde
310 00:23:30.8 Freudenberg Nils M 723 04:13,8 Urkunde
23 00:23:31.2 Kupanova Ariana W 1964 04:14,0 Urkunde
311 00:23:31.5 Gebele Julius M 593 Savate Aachen 04:14,0 Urkunde
312 00:23:31.5 Solasse Marco M 998 Team Türme 04:14,0 Urkunde
313 00:23:31.7 Behle Lars M 197 AVT 04:14,0 Urkunde
314 00:23:33.3 Müller Dominik M 812 04:14,3 Urkunde
315 00:23:34.3 Münnich Paul M 614 SoG 04:14,5 Urkunde
316 00:23:34.5 Leyder Pol M 313 E3DOs 04:14,5 Urkunde
317 00:23:35.0 Schuldes Michael M 1861 04:14,7 Urkunde
318 00:23:35.5 Chenu Alexander M 701 04:14,7 Urkunde
319 00:23:35.7 Schürmann Daniel M 413 IAEW 04:14,7 Urkunde
320 00:23:36.3 Leenings Marcel M 2058 04:14,9 Urkunde
24 00:23:36.5 Orths Nicola W 79 Uni Köln 04:14,9 Urkunde
321 00:23:37.0 Bernsee Thomas M 605 SMD Aachen 04:15,0 Urkunde
322 00:23:37.7 Grizmann Denis M 507 LBB Runners 04:15,0 Urkunde
323 00:23:39.2 Uebis David M 872 04:15,4 Urkunde
324 00:23:40.5 Höfener Jannik M 192 Auf nach Panama 04:15,6 Urkunde
325 00:23:40.7 Heußen Daniel M 352 Fraunhofer ILT 04:15,6 Urkunde
326 00:23:41.1 Hoang Jimmy M 2093 Team Türme 04:15,8 Urkunde
327 00:23:41.4 Laugwitz Marvin M 423 IBF - Gut geformt 04:15,8 Urkunde
329 00:23:41.5 Gansen Stefan M 725 04:15,8 Urkunde
328 00:23:41.5 Hövels Christian M 973 proRWTH-Team 04:15,8 Urkunde
330 00:23:42.0 Huchtkötter Philipp M 1345 IFAS 04:16,9 Urkunde
331 00:23:42.7 Derks Andreas M 401 i11Freunde 04:16,9 Urkunde
332 00:23:43.3 Dersein Steffen M 954 04:16,1 Urkunde
333 00:23:43.6 Peeters Alexander M 481 Judo Läuft 04:16,1 Urkunde
334 00:23:44.5 Duda Piotr M 1337 IFAS 04:16,3 Urkunde
335 00:23:44.7 Hofmann Benedikt M 213 AVT 04:16,3 Urkunde
336 00:23:44.8 Viehl Christian M 876 04:16,3 Urkunde
25 00:23:45.0 Schmidt Carolin W 81 Uni Köln 04:16,5 Urkunde
26 00:23:45.7 Amkreutz Julia W 899 04:16,5 Urkunde
337 00:23:45.9 Kubalski Thomas M 508 LBB Runners 04:16,5 Urkunde
338 00:23:46.5 Schröder Tim M 282 CWD 04:16,7 Urkunde
339 00:23:46.6 Manuel Brüderlin Manuel M 802 04:16,7 Urkunde
340 00:23:47.3 Ziefuß Matthias M 615 SoG 04:16,8 Urkunde
341 00:23:47.7 Janssen Ulrich M 765 04:16,8 Urkunde
342 00:23:48.3 Göbe Florian M 402 i11Freunde 04:17,0 Urkunde
343 00:23:49.1 Shojaee Saeed M 1866 04:17,2 Urkunde
344 00:23:51.2 Weber Benedikt M 1143 AVT 04:17,6 Urkunde
345 00:23:51.5 Kerkenhoff Tim M 607 SMD Aachen 04:17,6 Urkunde
346 00:23:52.0 Sauer Christopher M 246 AVT 04:17,7 Urkunde
27 00:23:52.2 Averdunk Luisa W 988 proRWTH-Team 04:17,7 Urkunde
28 00:23:52.4 Artz Anette W 103 WWU Münster 04:17,7 Urkunde
347 00:23:52.7 Heidtmann Marian M 182 AIESEC Aachen 04:17,7 Urkunde
348 00:23:52.7 Vinnepand Rene M 27 RWTH Aachen 04:17,7 Urkunde
349 00:23:53.1 Goerlich Philipp M 732 04:17,9 Urkunde
350 00:23:53.8 Karol Aliaksei M 310 E3DOs 04:17,9 Urkunde
351 00:23:54.0 Hinzen Philipp M 1787 04:18,1 Urkunde
352 00:23:55.1 Wieloch Leschek M 1519 lauft schwabbels!! 04:18,3 Urkunde
353 00:23:55.2 Delorme Roman M 708 04:18,3 Urkunde
354 00:23:55.2 Hassis Alexander M 748 04:18,3 Urkunde
355 00:23:55.5 Dölz Michael M 628 Team FLitzer 04:18,3 Urkunde
356 00:23:55.7 Pappert Steffen M 1359 IFAS 04:18,3 Urkunde
357 00:23:55.7 Schmidt Bernd M 321 Eisenbahn-AC 04:18,3 Urkunde
29 00:23:56.0 Mayer Anna Maria W 1973 04:18,5 Urkunde
30 00:23:56.6 Niggemann Katharina W 925 04:18,5 Urkunde
358 00:23:56.7 Wagner Patrick M 28 RWTH Aachen 04:18,5 Urkunde
359 00:23:56.8 Peukes Timon M 1392 IKV - Plastics Power 04:18,5 Urkunde
31 00:23:56.8 Wu Xiabingqing W 942 04:18,5 Urkunde
360 00:23:57.2 Grote Fabian M 411 IAEW 04:18,6 Urkunde
361 00:23:57.5 Fisseler Torben M 490 Kenias Ersatzbank 04:18,6 Urkunde
362 00:23:57.5 Thiex Matthias M 1203 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:18,6 Urkunde
363 00:23:58.5 Abu Wishah Peter M 1398 INCAS Aachen 04:18,8 Urkunde
366 00:23:59.0 Saldan Johannes M 839 04:19,0 Urkunde
364 00:23:59.0 Güttinger Johannes M 741 04:19,0 Urkunde
365 00:23:59.0 Florian Martin M 554 Matricel 04:19,0 Urkunde
367 00:23:59.2 Blech Niklas M 1747 04:19,0 Urkunde
368 00:23:59.2 Bürgler Daniel M 697 04:19,0 Urkunde
369 00:23:59.7 Buglowski Mateusz M 400 i11Freunde 04:19,0 Urkunde
370 00:24:01.0 Rösch Stephan M 1415 International Office der RWTH 04:19,4 Urkunde
371 00:24:01.1 Berners Johannes M 682 04:19,4 Urkunde
372 00:24:01.8 Winkelheide Basti M 886 04:19,4 Urkunde
32 00:24:02.0 Klettke Annika W 418 IAEW 04:19,5 Urkunde
373 00:24:02.5 Bergmann Felix M 1194 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:19,5 Urkunde
374 00:24:02.5 Simon Jan M 1184 BreakFAST Club 04:19,5 Urkunde
375 00:24:02.8 Schmitz Hans Christian M 1087 Aspera 04:19,5 Urkunde
376 00:24:03.5 Neumann Jan M 326 ESG-Runners 04:19,7 Urkunde
377 00:24:04.0 Haberland Gregor M 517 Let´s go e.GO! 04:19,9 Urkunde
33 00:24:04.2 Müller Sarah Isabell W 660 Wasserläufer 04:19,9 Urkunde
378 00:24:04.5 Reichgeld Dennis M 832 04:19,9 Urkunde
34 00:24:04.7 Titze Lotte W 58 Uni Bonn 04:19,9 Urkunde
379 00:24:04.8 Mertens Markus M 158 Stawag 04:19,9 Urkunde
380 00:24:05.2 Ludowicy Jonas M 796 04:20,1 Urkunde
381 00:24:05.9 Biederbeck Jan Gerrit M 5 RWTH Aachen 04:20,1 Urkunde
35 00:24:05.9 Burghardt Celia W 907 04:20,1 Urkunde
382 00:24:06.0 Rink Sven M 431 IGM All Stars 04:20,3 Urkunde
383 00:24:06.5 Konratt Rico M 1810 04:20,3 Urkunde
384 00:24:06.7 Krella Christian M 784 04:20,3 Urkunde
385 00:24:07.0 Ehrlich Jannis M 717 04:20,4 Urkunde
386 00:24:07.8 Oltmanns Jan-Gerd M 323 Energy-Strikers 04:20,4 Urkunde
387 00:24:08.7 Birk Niklas M 306 DieHaareSchön 04:20,6 Urkunde
388 00:24:09.1 Jansen Lars M 763 04:20,8 Urkunde
389 00:24:09.2 Held Mathias M 534 LTTFD 04:20,8 Urkunde
391 00:24:10.7 Schnell Matthias M 847 04:21,0 Urkunde
390 00:24:10.7 Stüber Gerald M 485 Junghans Wolle 04:21,0 Urkunde
392 00:24:10.8 Bücher Daniel M 471 ITA Runners 04:21,0 Urkunde
393 00:24:11.0 Trippe Theophil M 1877 04:21,2 Urkunde
394 00:24:11.1 Kelleter Peter M 156 Stawag 04:21,2 Urkunde
395 00:24:11.3 Jeschke Peter M 467 IST TurboManiacs 04:21,2 Urkunde
396 00:24:11.7 Fuchs Matthias M 2089 Team Türme 04:21,2 Urkunde
397 00:24:11.9 Eschmann Christian M 343 Flugsystemdynamik 04:21,2 Urkunde
398 00:24:12.3 Pennig Max M 1840 04:21,3 Urkunde
399 00:24:12.8 Friedrich Gideon M 578 PRSaixclusive 04:21,3 Urkunde
400 00:24:13.0 Schimkat Florian M 844 04:21,5 Urkunde
401 00:24:13.5 Förster Michael M 1639 Team Steepest Descent (STCE) 04:21,5 Urkunde
402 00:24:14.8 Windeck Christian M 446 IKV - Plastics Power 04:21,7 Urkunde
403 00:24:15.4 Beckmann Robert M 497 LANCOM läuft 04:21,9 Urkunde
404 00:24:15.5 Schönberger Joschka M 1416 International Office der RWTH 04:21,9 Urkunde
405 00:24:16.0 Marx Christian M 1823 04:22,1 Urkunde
406 00:24:16.5 Lucht Torben M 1254 Ferienclub Halifax 04:22,1 Urkunde
407 00:24:16.5 Kaymak Murat M 1447 ISEA 04:22,1 Urkunde
408 00:24:16.9 Meixner Michael M 805 04:22,1 Urkunde
409 00:24:17.1 Roghmans Florian M 245 AVT 04:22,2 Urkunde
410 00:24:17.1 Röther Leon M 1275 Fraunhofer ILT 04:22,2 Urkunde
36 00:24:17.7 Reitz Laura W 165 Aachen hat Ausdauer 04:22,2 Urkunde
411 00:24:17.7 Möbius Jan M 643 VCI 04:22,2 Urkunde
412 00:24:17.7 Bibanaev Alex M 684 04:22,2 Urkunde
413 00:24:17.7 Bischof Arndt M 685 04:22,2 Urkunde
414 00:24:17.9 Zeitz Jakob M 645 vegan crossfit australien swag 04:22,2 Urkunde
415 00:24:18.0 Gose Michael M 735 04:22,4 Urkunde
416 00:24:18.1 Bodden Daniel M 172 AC Rangers 04:22,4 Urkunde
417 00:24:18.2 Lux Ivo M 799 04:22,4 Urkunde
418 00:24:18.2 Körner Daniel M 779 04:22,4 Urkunde
419 00:24:18.2 Schwichtenhövel David M 1202 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:22,4 Urkunde
37 00:24:18.4 Borgmann Elisabeth W 291 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:22,4 Urkunde
420 00:24:18.7 Kohl Christian M 775 04:22,4 Urkunde
421 00:24:19.0 Paul Michael M 823 04:22,6 Urkunde
422 00:24:19.2 Winkler Robin M 1894 04:22,6 Urkunde
423 00:24:20.7 Deutscher Julian M 601 SKYwalkers 04:22,8 Urkunde
424 00:24:21.3 Malzkorn Christof M 801 04:23,0 Urkunde
425 00:24:21.6 Graf von Spee Rudolf M 1779 04:23,0 Urkunde
426 00:24:21.7 Stöckmann David M 251 AVT 04:23,0 Urkunde
38 00:24:21.9 Streb Christina W 496 Kenias Ersatzbank 04:23,0 Urkunde
427 00:24:22.2 Müller Lorenz M 336 Ferienclub Halifax 04:23,1 Urkunde
428 00:24:22.5 Gehrenkemper Julian M 972 proRWTH-Team 04:23,1 Urkunde
429 00:24:22.5 Zakaluk Thomas M 621 Stonetrooper 04:23,1 Urkunde
430 00:24:23.4 Wacker Stefan M 290 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:23,3 Urkunde
431 00:24:23.5 Taylor Kim M 415 IAEW 04:23,3 Urkunde
39 00:24:23.9 Wacker Elisabeth W 946 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:23,3 Urkunde
432 00:24:25.2 Bollmann Jens M 488 Kenias Ersatzbank 04:23,7 Urkunde
433 00:24:26.7 Romstadt Tobias M 610 Soersrunner 04:23,9 Urkunde
40 00:24:27.5 Thomas Christine W 38 RWTH Aachen 04:24,0 Urkunde
434 00:24:27.7 Schmidt-Park Julian M 633 TOPESCU 04:24,0 Urkunde
435 00:24:28.2 Schultheis Patrick M 1318 IAEW 04:24,2 Urkunde
436 00:24:28.4 Schuster Kersten M 1698 VCI 04:24,2 Urkunde
41 00:24:28.5 Brackemeyer Antje W 901 04:24,2 Urkunde
42 00:24:29.2 Krings Brigitte W 153 RWTH Alumni-Team 04:24,4 Urkunde
437 00:24:30.0 Breuer Robert M 1390 IKV - Plastics Power 04:24,6 Urkunde
438 00:24:30.0 Mehlstäubl Korbinian M 804 04:24,6 Urkunde
439 00:24:31.7 Brockers Arne M 692 04:24,8 Urkunde
440 00:24:32.2 Abrams Josef M 673 04:25,9 Urkunde
441 00:24:32.3 Cäsar Jonas M 971 proRWTH-Team 04:25,9 Urkunde
442 00:24:33.2 Hackmann Jonas M 1783 04:25,1 Urkunde
443 00:24:33.7 Schlüter Tobias M 476 ITA Runners 04:25,1 Urkunde
444 00:24:34.9 Lentz Christoph M 792 04:25,3 Urkunde
445 00:24:34.9 Betz Jochen M 683 04:25,3 Urkunde
446 00:24:35.5 Richter Pascal M 547 MathCCES 04:25,5 Urkunde
447 00:24:35.6 Schütze David M 1863 04:25,5 Urkunde
448 00:24:36.0 Nelles Jürgen M 322 Energy-Strikers 04:25,7 Urkunde
449 00:24:36.1 Hirt Gerhard M 1326 IBF - Gut geformt 04:25,7 Urkunde
450 00:24:36.2 Bruns Florian M 695 04:25,7 Urkunde
43 00:24:36.5 Hellmann Nadine W 914 04:25,7 Urkunde
451 00:24:37.0 Bechtel Philip M 1675 TRB 04:25,8 Urkunde
452 00:24:37.1 Behr Marek M 662 WildCATS 04:25,8 Urkunde
453 00:24:37.5 Schlüter Felix M 281 CWD 04:25,8 Urkunde
44 00:24:39.7 Michelle Rabe W 48 TU Dortmund 04:26,2 Urkunde
454 00:24:40.0 Schober Jürgen M 569 pec and friends 04:26,4 Urkunde
45 00:24:40.0 Buchholz Hannah W 906 04:26,4 Urkunde
455 00:24:40.1 Redepenning Christian M 242 AVT 04:26,4 Urkunde
456 00:24:40.2 Ochotta Philipp M 439 IKV - Plastics Power 04:26,4 Urkunde
457 00:24:40.7 Hoppe Julian M 755 04:26,4 Urkunde
458 00:24:40.8 Rennebaum Sebastian M 979 proRWTH-Team 04:26,4 Urkunde
46 00:24:41.1 Medgyesi Nóra W 33 RWTH Aachen 04:26,6 Urkunde
459 00:24:41.2 Bahl Björn M 528 LTTFD 04:26,6 Urkunde
460 00:24:41.5 Keutgen Stefan M 157 Stawag 04:26,6 Urkunde
461 00:24:42.5 Höptner Nils M 1789 04:26,7 Urkunde
462 00:24:42.6 Wassen Stephan M 881 04:26,7 Urkunde
47 00:24:43.7 Remy Carla W 1217 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:26,9 Urkunde
48 00:24:44.2 Müller Juliana W 1214 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:27,1 Urkunde
463 00:24:44.7 Borgs Günter M 379 Generali IT 04:27,1 Urkunde
464 00:24:44.8 Al Kubaisy Harith M 616 Stonetrooper 04:27,1 Urkunde
465 00:24:45.0 Prinz Frederick M 978 proRWTH-Team 04:27,3 Urkunde
466 00:24:45.2 Knips Marcus M 1448 ISEA 04:27,3 Urkunde
467 00:24:45.7 Dalipi Kristian M 1761 04:27,3 Urkunde
468 00:24:45.9 Miniere Adrien M 1354 IFAS 04:27,3 Urkunde
469 00:24:46.5 Drögeler Marc M 714 04:27,5 Urkunde
470 00:24:47.0 Deppe Jonas M 709 04:27,6 Urkunde
49 00:24:47.1 Krienen Lisa W 337 Ferienclub Halifax 04:27,6 Urkunde
471 00:24:47.5 Kalisch Heiko M 768 04:27,6 Urkunde
50 00:24:48.2 Kloppenburg Greta W 1957 04:27,8 Urkunde
472 00:24:48.3 HORN STEFAN M 1612 SoG 04:27,8 Urkunde
473 00:24:48.6 Moritz Michael M 1123 AVT 04:27,8 Urkunde
474 00:24:48.6 Hermes Florian M 186 aixigo 04:27,8 Urkunde
475 00:24:48.7 Weipenberg Felix M 255 AVT 04:27,8 Urkunde
476 00:24:49.3 Liedtke Lukas M 392 haaring 04:28,0 Urkunde
477 00:24:49.5 Zlocki Adrian M 152 RWTH Alumni-Team 04:28,0 Urkunde
51 00:24:49.6 Hinrichs Nina W 590 Running Gag 04:28,0 Urkunde
478 00:24:49.9 Beck Frederik M 680 04:28,0 Urkunde
479 00:24:50.0 Kolbe Manuel M 587 Running Gag 04:28,2 Urkunde
480 00:24:50.4 Vogel Leonard M 1883 04:28,2 Urkunde
481 00:24:50.7 Blättler Oliver M 199 AVT 04:28,2 Urkunde
482 00:24:50.7 Heift Gerhard M 749 04:28,2 Urkunde
483 00:24:51.1 Mitsos Alexander M 232 AVT 04:28,4 Urkunde
484 00:24:53.2 Dauber Jan M 707 04:28,7 Urkunde
485 00:24:53.2 Matzke Daniel M 278 CWD 04:28,7 Urkunde
486 00:24:53.2 Blume Aaron M 263 Bierstaffel Schwimmer 04:28,7 Urkunde
487 00:24:53.5 Lichtenberg Gopal M 1496 Junghans Wolle 04:28,7 Urkunde
52 00:24:53.7 Calefice Christina W 1380 IGM All Stars 04:28,7 Urkunde
488 00:24:54.8 Skiba Levin M 414 IAEW 04:28,9 Urkunde
489 00:24:55.1 Echterhoff Jan M 1718 Wasserläufer 04:29,1 Urkunde
490 00:24:55.4 Reifenrath Patrick M 656 VWI/ESTIEM Aachen 04:29,1 Urkunde
53 00:24:55.5 Teutsch Theresa W 936 04:29,1 Urkunde
54 00:24:55.7 Philippek Julie W 926 04:29,1 Urkunde
55 00:24:55.8 Englisch Simona W 908 04:29,1 Urkunde
491 00:24:56.2 Knechtges Philipp M 668 WildCATS 04:29,3 Urkunde
492 00:24:56.5 Kühn Jan M 405 i11Freunde 04:29,3 Urkunde
493 00:24:57.0 Dobrowolski Matthias M 711 04:29,4 Urkunde
494 00:24:57.1 Wirtz Sebastian M 570 pec and friends 04:29,4 Urkunde
495 00:24:57.2 Zeyer Albert M 1897 04:29,4 Urkunde
496 00:24:59.0 Kuhlmann Jonas M 491 Kenias Ersatzbank 04:29,8 Urkunde
497 00:25:00.0 Vietzke Klaus M 149 RWTH Alumni-Team 04:30,0 Urkunde
498 00:25:00.1 Ripplinger Matthias M 835 04:30,0 Urkunde
500 00:25:00.2 Bongartz Patrick M 1102 AVT 04:30,0 Urkunde
501 00:25:00.2 Häbel Christian M 637 Uniklinik Med. Klinik I 04:30,0 Urkunde
499 00:25:00.2 Blum Matthias M 452 Industrie FIR.0 04:30,0 Urkunde
502 00:25:00.5 Lipp Moritz M 168 AC Peilers 04:30,0 Urkunde
503 00:25:00.5 Schleiffer Peter M 659 Wasserläufer 04:30,0 Urkunde
504 00:25:00.5 Greß Ole-Christian M 738 04:30,0 Urkunde
505 00:25:00.6 Röbig Malte M 442 IKV - Plastics Power 04:30,0 Urkunde
506 00:25:01.5 Neubert Markus M 1450 ISEA 04:30,2 Urkunde
56 00:25:01.6 Schmid Katharina W 1167 AVT 04:30,2 Urkunde
507 00:25:02.5 Lange Erik M 788 04:30,3 Urkunde
508 00:25:03.0 Bick Fabian M 1745 04:30,5 Urkunde
509 00:25:03.5 Ruschinzik Lukas M 1854 04:30,5 Urkunde
510 00:25:03.8 Teuber Moritz M 1462 ISEA 04:30,5 Urkunde
511 00:25:04.3 Starck Ottokar M 249 AVT 04:30,7 Urkunde
512 00:25:04.5 Jansen Manuel M 130 RWTH Alumni-Team 04:30,7 Urkunde
57 00:25:04.5 Bering Luise W 1146 AVT 04:30,7 Urkunde
513 00:25:05.7 Kusch Stefan M 384 G-o-run-tii 04:30,9 Urkunde
514 00:25:05.9 Rauschenberger Leo M 1414 International Office der RWTH 04:30,9 Urkunde
515 00:25:06.3 Richter Tim M 833 04:31,1 Urkunde
516 00:25:06.5 Fischer Felix M 1770 04:31,1 Urkunde
517 00:25:07.7 Aigner Benedikt M 600 SKYwalkers 04:31,2 Urkunde
518 00:25:08.2 Soballa Nico M 579 PRSaixclusive 04:31,4 Urkunde
519 00:25:08.5 Bußwinkel Ludger M 698 04:31,4 Urkunde
520 00:25:09.2 Albus David M 577 PRSaixclusive 04:31,6 Urkunde
521 00:25:10.0 Rösner Christoph M 520 Let´s go e.GO! 04:31,8 Urkunde
522 00:25:10.5 Niemietz Kai M 365 FSMB 04:31,8 Urkunde
523 00:25:10.8 gerards marcel M 1477 ISF Weldmeister 04:31,8 Urkunde
524 00:25:11.8 Becker Carl Albrecht M 653 VWI/ESTIEM Aachen 04:32,0 Urkunde
525 00:25:12.5 Rolink Jerome M 302 devolo AG 04:32,1 Urkunde
526 00:25:13.3 Haßler Stefan M 664 WildCATS 04:32,3 Urkunde
527 00:25:13.4 Giesenow Malte M 618 Stonetrooper 04:32,3 Urkunde
528 00:25:13.7 Neves Dario M 1321 iAMB 04:32,3 Urkunde
529 00:25:14.2 Kreitz Florian M 782 04:32,5 Urkunde
530 00:25:15.5 Kuhn Frank M 1282 Generali IT 04:32,7 Urkunde
58 00:25:15.6 Wilmink Anna W 990 proRWTH-Team 04:32,7 Urkunde
531 00:25:15.9 Tzschoch Christoph M 1878 04:32,7 Urkunde
532 00:25:15.9 Locke Marc M 793 04:32,7 Urkunde
533 00:25:16.2 Ritzert Martin M 2072 proRWTH-Team 04:32,9 Urkunde
534 00:25:16.5 Krüger Ovid M 996 Team Türme 04:32,9 Urkunde
535 00:25:16.9 Fladerer Matthias M 1771 04:32,9 Urkunde
536 00:25:17.3 Virdag Ali M 1418 International Office der RWTH 04:33,0 Urkunde
537 00:25:18.2 Klug Stefan M 1310 i11Freunde 04:33,2 Urkunde
538 00:25:18.5 Bünger Jonas M 1558 MathCCES 04:33,2 Urkunde
539 00:25:19.2 Kothe Dominic M 780 04:33,4 Urkunde
540 00:25:19.4 Bongartz Dominik M 200 AVT 04:33,4 Urkunde
541 00:25:19.7 Schulte-Uebbing Tim M 1862 04:33,4 Urkunde
542 00:25:20.5 Schumacher Mathias M 852 04:33,6 Urkunde
543 00:25:20.6 Naumann Timo M 945 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:33,6 Urkunde
544 00:25:20.8 Wissen Sebastian M 1069 aixigo 04:33,6 Urkunde
59 00:25:21.7 Thiele Kirsten W 640 Uniklinik Med. Klinik I 04:33,8 Urkunde
545 00:25:21.8 Duarte Braulio Roberto M 1574 Mexatletas 04:33,8 Urkunde
546 00:25:22.1 Bröckling Christopher M 693 04:34,9 Urkunde
547 00:25:22.8 Bansal Pratyuksh M 1557 MathCCES 04:34,9 Urkunde
548 00:25:23.1 Meyer Lucas M 809 04:34,1 Urkunde
549 00:25:24.7 Liu Bang M 183 AIESEC Aachen 04:34,3 Urkunde
550 00:25:24.7 Grüber Markus M 421 IBF - Gut geformt 04:34,3 Urkunde
551 00:25:25.5 Bobzien Laric M 2053 04:34,5 Urkunde
60 00:25:26.5 Dahm Jasmin W 1207 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:34,7 Urkunde
552 00:25:26.7 Lux Jan M 1351 IFAS 04:34,7 Urkunde
553 00:25:26.7 Ohm Jan M 602 SKYwalkers 04:34,7 Urkunde
554 00:25:26.9 Bender Serjoscha M 1743 04:34,7 Urkunde
555 00:25:27.0 Hüpen Stephan M 758 04:34,8 Urkunde
556 00:25:27.1 Grauer Arne M 99 WWU Münster 04:34,8 Urkunde
557 00:25:27.3 Kerinnis Eiko M 613 SoG 04:34,8 Urkunde
558 00:25:27.5 Geschermann Kilian M 410 IAEW 04:34,8 Urkunde
559 00:25:27.6 Schnitzler Daniel M 848 04:34,8 Urkunde
560 00:25:28.2 Leupold Samuel M 277 CWD 04:35,0 Urkunde
561 00:25:28.5 Karthaus Niklas M 1798 04:35,0 Urkunde
562 00:25:28.5 Löbbert Christian M 432 IGPM Tornados 04:35,0 Urkunde
563 00:25:29.2 Cierpka Rafael M 702 04:35,2 Urkunde
61 00:25:29.7 Schiffer Anna W 319 EBC Energieluecke 04:35,2 Urkunde
564 00:25:30.1 Schärer Roman Pascal M 548 MathCCES 04:35,4 Urkunde
565 00:25:30.5 Harries Martin M 1443 ISEA 04:35,4 Urkunde
566 00:25:30.7 Leyens Lucas M 1649 teamtittytwister 04:35,4 Urkunde
567 00:25:31.1 Johannes Thomas M 45 TU Dortmund 04:35,6 Urkunde
568 00:25:31.7 Weishaar Philipp M 1373 IFAS 04:35,6 Urkunde
569 00:25:31.9 Gebert Eugen M 344 Flugsystemdynamik 04:35,6 Urkunde
570 00:25:32.0 Gotzen Daniel M 1694 VCI 04:35,7 Urkunde
571 00:25:32.2 Van der Broeck Christoph M 1463 ISEA 04:35,7 Urkunde
572 00:25:32.4 Ringe Michael M 187 aixigo 04:35,7 Urkunde
573 00:25:33.0 Greschert Marko M 1442 ISEA 04:35,9 Urkunde
574 00:25:33.5 Boerrigter Claas M 514 Let´s go e.GO! 04:35,9 Urkunde
575 00:25:33.5 Epping Alexander M 719 04:35,9 Urkunde
576 00:25:33.5 Sprink Johannes M 636 TRB 04:35,9 Urkunde
62 00:25:33.5 Nödler Mareike W 1983 04:35,9 Urkunde
577 00:25:34.4 Hoffmann Maximilian M 1788 04:36,1 Urkunde
578 00:25:35.5 Panstruga Ralph M 385 G-o-run-tii 04:36,3 Urkunde
63 00:25:35.7 Struckholt Sonja W 49 TU Dortmund 04:36,3 Urkunde
579 00:25:36.8 Ramrath Theo M 115 Stawag 04:36,5 Urkunde
580 00:25:36.9 Kiewitt Rainer M 299 devolo AG 04:36,5 Urkunde
581 00:25:37.5 Vanselow Alex M 114 04:36,6 Urkunde
64 00:25:37.8 Zhang Yilin W 479 ITA Runners 04:36,6 Urkunde
582 00:25:37.8 Teilnehmer Unbekannter M 873 04:36,6 Urkunde
583 00:25:38.2 Quast Christian M 829 04:36,8 Urkunde
584 00:25:38.7 Schaaf Alex M 178 AICES Optimizers 04:36,8 Urkunde
585 00:25:38.8 Frölian Hendrik M 453 Industrie FIR.0 04:36,8 Urkunde
586 00:25:39.2 Andres Simon M 1603 Running Gag 04:37,0 Urkunde
587 00:25:39.2 Bommes David M 174 AICES Optimizers 04:37,0 Urkunde
588 00:25:39.6 Rempel Sergej M 580 Running Concrete Cracks 04:37,0 Urkunde
65 00:25:40.6 Broeckmann Judith W 903 04:37,2 Urkunde
589 00:25:40.8 Bach Christian M 677 04:37,2 Urkunde
590 00:25:41.3 Johnen Marcus M 1796 04:37,4 Urkunde
591 00:25:41.4 Müller Clemens M 1355 IFAS 04:37,4 Urkunde
592 00:25:41.8 Kielwein Caspar M 449 indurad 04:37,4 Urkunde
593 00:25:42.7 Rolfes Michael M 324 Energy-Strikers 04:37,5 Urkunde
66 00:25:43.3 Hompesch Sarah W 180 AICES Optimizers 04:37,7 Urkunde
594 00:25:43.5 Cremer Martin M 705 04:37,7 Urkunde
595 00:25:43.7 Bennhold Lukas M 654 VWI/ESTIEM Aachen 04:37,7 Urkunde
67 00:25:43.7 Schlöffel Manuela W 35 RWTH Aachen 04:37,7 Urkunde
596 00:25:44.0 Reisgys Felix M 608 SMD Aachen 04:37,9 Urkunde
597 00:25:44.8 Rückert Marcel M 1364 IFAS 04:37,9 Urkunde
598 00:25:45.4 Haase Stefan M 744 04:38,1 Urkunde
599 00:25:46.1 Hannes Christian M 359 FSMB 04:38,3 Urkunde
68 00:25:46.7 Drees Charlotte W 1256 Ferienclub Halifax 04:38,3 Urkunde
69 00:25:47.5 Conrads Laura W 425 IBF - Gut geformt 04:38,4 Urkunde
600 00:25:48.0 Reindl Johannes M 1200 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:38,6 Urkunde
601 00:25:48.0 Habedank Lars M 745 04:38,6 Urkunde
70 00:25:49.2 Flegelskamp Anna-Lena W 910 04:38,8 Urkunde
602 00:25:49.5 Hartmann Philipp M 345 Flugsystemdynamik 04:38,8 Urkunde
71 00:25:49.7 Niedermeyer Angela W 34 RWTH Aachen 04:38,8 Urkunde
603 00:25:50.7 Moormann Dieter M 347 Flugsystemdynamik 04:39,0 Urkunde
72 00:25:50.8 Brodnicke Linda W 902 04:39,0 Urkunde
604 00:25:52.5 Wenner Max M 884 04:39,3 Urkunde
73 00:25:52.5 Kollmeier Alina W 898 04:39,3 Urkunde
74 00:25:52.5 Spanuth Svenja W 933 04:39,3 Urkunde
605 00:25:52.7 Mevißen Dominic M 1829 04:39,3 Urkunde
606 00:25:53.0 Polzenberg Jens M 827 04:39,5 Urkunde
607 00:25:53.0 Dorißen Jonas M 2054 04:39,5 Urkunde
608 00:25:53.5 Vogel Till M 877 04:39,5 Urkunde
609 00:25:54.0 MENDEZ SALAS ARTURO M 1532 LBB Runners 04:39,7 Urkunde
610 00:25:54.1 Patzack Sören M 822 04:39,7 Urkunde
611 00:25:54.3 Grüterich Martin M 339 FLitzer 04:39,7 Urkunde
612 00:25:54.3 Vogt Marcus M 541 LTTFD 04:39,7 Urkunde
613 00:25:54.4 Dieling Fabian M 630 teamtittytwister 04:39,7 Urkunde
614 00:25:54.4 Schmidt Dirk Oliver M 1072 ASI 04:39,7 Urkunde
615 00:25:54.5 Junge Mario M 567 pec and friends 04:39,7 Urkunde
616 00:25:54.8 Frie Fabian M 1440 ISEA 04:39,7 Urkunde
617 00:25:56.0 Tamrzadeh Raschid M 1703 vegan crossfit australien swag 04:40,1 Urkunde
618 00:25:56.2 Wegner Stephan M 1371 IFAS 04:40,1 Urkunde
619 00:25:56.2 Siebenkotten Philipp M 1593 oculavis 04:40,1 Urkunde
75 00:25:56.4 Koenig Carolin W 919 04:40,1 Urkunde
76 00:25:57.1 Zink Meike W 944 04:40,2 Urkunde
620 00:25:57.2 Bartsch Felix M 2067 proRWTH-Team 04:40,2 Urkunde
621 00:25:57.3 Zandi Ehsan M 893 04:40,2 Urkunde
622 00:25:57.7 Duong Xuan Thang M 1050 AICES Optimizers 04:40,2 Urkunde
623 00:25:57.9 Naumann Uwe M 1644 Team Steepest Descent (STCE) 04:40,2 Urkunde
77 00:25:58.0 Niehaus Hannah W 626 Team Airball 04:40,4 Urkunde
624 00:25:58.0 Keil Timm M 220 AVT 04:40,4 Urkunde
625 00:25:58.1 Kett Felix M 333 FcA! 04:40,4 Urkunde
627 00:25:58.2 Goergen Fabian M 332 FcA! 04:40,4 Urkunde
626 00:25:58.2 Greven Felix M 739 04:40,4 Urkunde
78 00:25:58.5 Kuhn Hannah W 387 G-o-run-tii 04:40,4 Urkunde
79 00:25:58.8 Berger Carola W 1909 04:40,4 Urkunde
628 00:25:59.2 Westerkamp Armin M 550 MathCCES 04:40,6 Urkunde
629 00:25:59.5 von Witzleben Moritz M 878 04:40,6 Urkunde
630 00:25:59.8 Kuntz Jan M 455 Industrie FIR.0 04:40,6 Urkunde
631 00:26:00.2 Nürenberg Markus M 1242 EBC Energieluecke 04:40,8 Urkunde
632 00:26:01.1 Dreßen Günter M 713 04:41,0 Urkunde
633 00:26:01.3 Koschik Stefan M 459 ISEA 04:41,0 Urkunde
80 00:26:01.5 Hagedorn Judith W 1711 VWI/ESTIEM Aachen 04:41,0 Urkunde
634 00:26:01.5 Merker Timo M 806 04:41,0 Urkunde
635 00:26:01.7 Strieder Thiago M 148 RWTH Alumni-Team 04:41,0 Urkunde
636 00:26:02.2 Weutscheck Christian M 92 Universität Duisburg-Essen 04:41,1 Urkunde
637 00:26:02.6 Külcü Ismail Dogan M 1620 Strain Energy 04:41,1 Urkunde
638 00:26:02.8 Trimborn Torsten M 549 MathCCES 04:41,1 Urkunde
81 00:26:02.8 Tokoutsi Zoi W 1058 AICES Optimizers 04:41,1 Urkunde
639 00:26:03.0 Maul Fabian M 2059 04:41,3 Urkunde
640 00:26:03.8 Hegger Josef M 565 pec and friends 04:41,3 Urkunde
641 00:26:04.2 Jansen Jonathan M 122 04:41,5 Urkunde
642 00:26:04.8 Krug Michael M 222 AVT 04:41,5 Urkunde
643 00:26:05.0 Alteköster Lukas M 1738 04:41,7 Urkunde
644 00:26:05.1 Guan Tiegang M 297 devolo AG 04:41,7 Urkunde
645 00:26:05.7 Haacke Robert M 743 04:41,7 Urkunde
646 00:26:06.0 Otto Nicolai M 1358 IFAS 04:41,9 Urkunde
82 00:26:06.4 Harzendorf Freia W 285 CWD 04:41,9 Urkunde
647 00:26:06.5 Heuters Michael M 566 pec and friends 04:41,9 Urkunde
648 00:26:06.9 Delzepich Christian M 663 WildCATS 04:41,9 Urkunde
649 00:26:07.6 Horst Nicolas M 1790 04:42,0 Urkunde
650 00:26:07.8 Teichrib Jakob M 1461 ISEA 04:42,0 Urkunde
651 00:26:08.9 Klever Simon Alexander M 1802 04:42,2 Urkunde
652 00:26:08.9 Landgraf Christian M 1483 IST TurboManiacs 04:42,2 Urkunde
653 00:26:09.6 Antunes Tiago M 1081 Aspera 04:42,4 Urkunde
654 00:26:09.8 Callhoff Christian M 700 04:42,4 Urkunde
655 00:26:10.0 Theis Jochen M 868 04:42,6 Urkunde
656 00:26:10.7 Frank Martin M 545 MathCCES 04:42,6 Urkunde
657 00:26:10.9 Wendt Olaf M 523 Let´s go e.GO! 04:42,6 Urkunde
83 00:26:11.0 Kranz Birgit W 920 04:42,8 Urkunde
658 00:26:11.1 Bamberg Dennis M 195 AVT 04:42,8 Urkunde
659 00:26:11.2 Neugebauer Falko M 382 Generali IT 04:42,8 Urkunde
660 00:26:11.4 Peschke Marius M 1508 LANCOM läuft 04:42,8 Urkunde
661 00:26:12.0 Köller Niklas M 995 Team Türme 04:43,9 Urkunde
84 00:26:12.9 Hensler Ana-Sophie W 1192 Coal Runnings 04:43,9 Urkunde
662 00:26:14.1 Fuß Heiko M 564 pec and friends 04:43,3 Urkunde
85 00:26:14.2 Sitarz Joanna W 932 04:43,3 Urkunde
663 00:26:14.3 Brühl Manuel M 1436 ISEA 04:43,3 Urkunde
664 00:26:14.4 Schleiter Simon M 509 LBB Runners 04:43,3 Urkunde
665 00:26:14.5 Gajowski Daniel M 2090 Team Türme 04:43,3 Urkunde
666 00:26:14.6 Spahn Florian M 858 04:43,3 Urkunde
667 00:26:15.2 Sirel Richard M 2106 Team Türme 04:43,5 Urkunde
668 00:26:15.2 Pietrzyk Tobias M 1361 IFAS 04:43,5 Urkunde
669 00:26:15.7 Kolbe Manuel M 588 Running Gag 04:43,5 Urkunde
670 00:26:15.7 Bertel David M 292 devolo AG 04:43,5 Urkunde
671 00:26:15.8 Alders Michael M 194 AVT 04:43,5 Urkunde
672 00:26:16.5 Ruppert Lukas M 1453 ISEA 04:43,7 Urkunde
673 00:26:16.8 Kolberg Robin M 1479 ISF Weldmeister 04:43,7 Urkunde
676 00:26:17.2 Mansour Josef M 1822 04:43,8 Urkunde
675 00:26:17.2 Massmann Tim M 1121 AVT 04:43,8 Urkunde
674 00:26:17.2 Juarez Oscar M 767 04:43,8 Urkunde
678 00:26:17.8 Graff Frederik M 1196 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:43,8 Urkunde
677 00:26:17.8 Spelter Arne M 1601 Running Concrete Cracks 04:43,8 Urkunde
679 00:26:17.9 Wyndorps Jan M 987 proRWTH-Team 04:43,8 Urkunde
680 00:26:18.1 Barstadt Christian M 1740 04:44,0 Urkunde
681 00:26:18.5 Wellmann Florian M 179 AICES Optimizers 04:44,0 Urkunde
682 00:26:18.5 Kools Fabian M 1117 AVT 04:44,0 Urkunde
683 00:26:18.8 Fay Alexander M 1309 i11Freunde 04:44,0 Urkunde
86 00:26:19.0 Monnet Josefine W 924 04:44,2 Urkunde
684 00:26:19.1 Zimmermann Jonathan M 2062 04:44,2 Urkunde
685 00:26:19.5 Rieck Tim M 834 04:44,2 Urkunde
87 00:26:19.5 Vonden Eva W 1235 E3DOs 04:44,2 Urkunde
88 00:26:20.0 Schoffers Almut W 1185 BreakFAST Club 04:44,4 Urkunde
686 00:26:20.1 Ophüls Max M 440 IKV - Plastics Power 04:44,4 Urkunde
687 00:26:20.2 Haußmann Jan M 208 AVT 04:44,4 Urkunde
688 00:26:20.3 Liu Zhiliang M 1819 04:44,4 Urkunde
689 00:26:20.6 Ghanouchi Aziz M 1777 04:44,4 Urkunde
690 00:26:20.7 Koch Matthias M 773 04:44,4 Urkunde
691 00:26:20.7 Kleinheinz Konstantin M 134 RWTH Alumni-Team 04:44,4 Urkunde
89 00:26:20.8 Lück Lara W 419 IAEW 04:44,4 Urkunde
90 00:26:20.9 Keller Laura W 1154 AVT 04:44,4 Urkunde
91 00:26:20.9 Kemper Elisabeth W 918 04:44,4 Urkunde
692 00:26:21.1 Wollnitz Sebastian M 652 vorhanden 04:44,6 Urkunde
693 00:26:21.2 Wübbels Nico M 1314 i11Freunde 04:44,6 Urkunde
694 00:26:21.5 Nies Andreas M 818 04:44,6 Urkunde
695 00:26:23.0 Brockkäter Johannes M 1103 AVT 04:44,9 Urkunde
696 00:26:23.1 Welz Marcel M 1890 04:44,9 Urkunde
697 00:26:23.3 Errenst Gawan M 1083 Aspera 04:44,9 Urkunde
698 00:26:23.9 Augustin Andreas M 2085 Team Türme 04:44,9 Urkunde
699 00:26:25.2 Bonk Kevin M 1749 04:45,3 Urkunde
700 00:26:25.5 Gehring Immanuel M 1776 04:45,3 Urkunde
701 00:26:26.3 Offermann Carsten M 1041 Studierendenwerk 04:45,5 Urkunde
702 00:26:26.5 Larsson Simon M 1399 INCAS Aachen 04:45,5 Urkunde
703 00:26:26.8 Nasilowski Tim M 815 04:45,5 Urkunde
704 00:26:26.9 Irkens Hendrik M 217 AVT 04:45,5 Urkunde
92 00:26:27.5 Brinkmann Jana W 1376 IFAS 04:45,6 Urkunde
705 00:26:27.5 Vienenkötter Janis M 657 VWI/ESTIEM Aachen 04:45,6 Urkunde
93 00:26:27.7 Honsel Hannah W 915 04:45,6 Urkunde
94 00:26:28.1 Stock Eva W 934 04:45,8 Urkunde
706 00:26:28.8 Bußmann Sven M 515 Let´s go e.GO! 04:45,8 Urkunde
707 00:26:29.3 Reufer-Wülfing Frederik M 1710 VWI/ESTIEM Aachen 04:46,0 Urkunde
708 00:26:30.5 Schiewe Thomas M 1132 AVT 04:46,2 Urkunde
709 00:26:31.0 Lütke-Lengerich Christoph M 798 04:46,4 Urkunde
710 00:26:31.7 Caspers Ulf M 380 Generali IT 04:46,4 Urkunde
711 00:26:33.4 Dyck Oleg M 2055 04:46,7 Urkunde
712 00:26:33.5 Matzutt Roman M 1824 04:46,7 Urkunde
713 00:26:33.8 Große Böckmann Markus M 1590 oculavis 04:46,7 Urkunde
714 00:26:35.5 Burkhart Bernhard M 1437 ISEA 04:47,1 Urkunde
95 00:26:36.5 Kleinhans Kerstin W 1155 AVT 04:47,3 Urkunde
715 00:26:36.7 Cober Johannes M 391 haaring 04:47,3 Urkunde
716 00:26:37.5 Materok Marcel M 803 04:47,4 Urkunde
717 00:26:38.6 Seixas Barbosa Ivan M 1190 Coal Runnings 04:47,6 Urkunde
96 00:26:38.7 Ahlers Rahel W 2115 Team Türme 04:47,6 Urkunde
718 00:26:39.1 Baranski Marc M 315 EBC Energieluecke 04:47,8 Urkunde
97 00:26:39.4 Baitalow Kristina W 1144 AVT 04:47,8 Urkunde
719 00:26:39.7 Rohde Yannic M 1851 04:47,8 Urkunde
720 00:26:40.0 Hosten Peter M 1791 04:48,0 Urkunde
721 00:26:41.2 Bergrath Michael M 1744 04:48,2 Urkunde
722 00:26:41.3 Potthoff Paul-Benedict M 328 ESG-Runners 04:48,2 Urkunde
723 00:26:41.7 Kirk Julian M 1800 04:48,2 Urkunde
98 00:26:42.7 Lhotzky Carolin W 951 Shotokan Karate 04:48,3 Urkunde
724 00:26:43.1 Sterle Arnold M 1870 04:48,5 Urkunde
725 00:26:43.2 Macovei Iulian M 300 devolo AG 04:48,5 Urkunde
726 00:26:43.2 Halver Robert M 619 Stonetrooper 04:48,5 Urkunde
727 00:26:44.1 Weller Markus M 1205 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:48,7 Urkunde
728 00:26:44.6 Oster Lukas M 1480 ISF Weldmeister 04:48,7 Urkunde
729 00:26:44.7 Bruch Johannes Robert M 203 AVT 04:48,7 Urkunde
99 00:26:44.7 von Witzleben Tiziana W 939 04:48,7 Urkunde
730 00:26:44.8 Hegemann Janis M 209 AVT 04:48,7 Urkunde
731 00:26:45.0 Tafur Elias M 1872 04:48,9 Urkunde
732 00:26:45.0 Senft David M 854 04:48,9 Urkunde
100 00:26:45.2 Ries Michelle W 1992 04:48,9 Urkunde
733 00:26:45.5 Winter Christian M 888 04:48,9 Urkunde
734 00:26:46.5 Pohl Daniel M 1199 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:49,1 Urkunde
735 00:26:47.1 Weis Alex M 522 Let´s go e.GO! 04:49,2 Urkunde
736 00:26:47.5 Djuraki Arpad M 1717 Wasserläufer 04:49,2 Urkunde
737 00:26:48.0 Schild Julian M 1394 IKV - Plastics Power 04:49,4 Urkunde
738 00:26:49.6 Kieser Florian M 1530 LBB Runners 04:49,6 Urkunde
739 00:26:49.7 Wanders Christoffer M 1141 AVT 04:49,6 Urkunde
740 00:26:50.0 Podzus Philipp M 1362 IFAS 04:49,8 Urkunde
741 00:26:51.2 Zuppa Robin M 897 04:50,0 Urkunde
101 00:26:51.7 Kaluza Luisa W 1211 Dauernd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:50,0 Urkunde
742 00:26:51.9 Möntmann Max M 1267 Frankenbergler 04:50,0 Urkunde
743 00:26:53.0 Salzburg Robert M 521 Let´s go e.GO! 04:50,3 Urkunde
744 00:26:53.3 Krycki Kai M 552 MathCCES 04:50,3 Urkunde
745 00:26:53.3 Kühlen Markus M 346 Flugsystemdynamik 04:50,3 Urkunde
102 00:26:53.7 Porada Sirkka W 1320 IAEW 04:50,3 Urkunde
746 00:26:54.3 Henninger Matthias M 958 04:50,5 Urkunde
748 00:26:54.6 Schraml David M 1860 04:50,5 Urkunde
747 00:26:54.6 Sibirtsev Stephan M 1135 AVT 04:50,5 Urkunde
749 00:26:54.8 Schwuchow Sebastian M 1597 Oecher Otter 04:50,5 Urkunde
750 00:26:55.3 Arias Johann M 952 04:50,7 Urkunde
751 00:26:56.0 Marti Cesar M 231 AVT 04:50,9 Urkunde
752 00:26:56.1 Meyes Richard M 1605 Savate Aachen 04:50,9 Urkunde
753 00:26:56.7 Schneider Alexander