Ergebnisse - Lousberglauf 2017 - 5,555 km
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Team Min/km Urkunde
1 797 00:17:16.4 Hudrog Moussa M 03:06,4 Urkunde
2 889 00:17:41.2 Puyuelo Pardo Alberto M 03:11,9 Urkunde
3 31 00:17:54.5 Heuschen Martin M Rwth Aachen 03:13,3 Urkunde
4 51 00:18:25.0 Zanon Lorenzo M Rwth Aachen 03:18,9 Urkunde
5 40 00:18:25.5 Pietsch Gero M Rwth Aachen 03:18,9 Urkunde
6 269 00:18:30.3 Scheller Luc M CS Luxembourg 03:19,8 Urkunde
7 930 00:18:32.0 Senger Paul M 03:20,1 Urkunde
8 49 00:18:32.5 Veith David M Rwth Aachen 03:20,1 Urkunde
9 53 00:18:42.7 Gardeweg Rainer M WG Köln 03:22,9 Urkunde
10 58 00:18:43.0 Juschka Björn M WG Köln 03:22,1 Urkunde
11 39 00:18:44.5 Pelzer Martin M Rwth Aachen 03:22,3 Urkunde
12 54 00:18:52.3 Giesen Rene M WG Köln 03:23,7 Urkunde
13 67 00:18:54.4 Schweikert Markus M WG Köln 03:24,1 Urkunde
14 50 00:19:04.0 Wyrwoll Lothar M Rwth Aachen 03:25,9 Urkunde
15 907 00:19:16.7 Schiffers Andre M 03:28,1 Urkunde
16 21 00:19:23.0 Wagner Aaron M Uni Bonn 03:29,3 Urkunde
17 913 00:19:25.3 Schneider Jonas M 03:29,7 Urkunde
18 38 00:19:26.6 Nicksch Christoph M Rwth Aachen 03:29,9 Urkunde
19 486 00:19:36.3 Römer Robin M Karlmun 03:31,7 Urkunde
20 34 00:19:39.5 Jakob Frederik M Rwth Aachen 03:32,2 Urkunde
21 318 00:19:39.8 Frielinghaus Robert M ESG Aachen 03:32,2 Urkunde
22 24 00:19:40.0 Baaken Emanuel M Rwth Aachen 03:32,4 Urkunde
23 2 00:19:41.4 Bong Simon M Uni Bonn 03:32,6 Urkunde
24 68 00:19:49.9 Steffens Christian M WG Köln 03:34,0 Urkunde
25 223 00:19:50.0 Ressemann Alexander M AVT 03:34,2 Urkunde
26 14 00:19:57.7 Reinhard Stephan M Uni Bonn 03:35,4 Urkunde
27 252 00:20:02.8 Kreutzer Daniel M Brander SV Tri Team 03:36,3 Urkunde
28 115 00:20:07.5 Heers Helge M RWTH Alumni 03:37,2 Urkunde
29 707 00:20:07.7 Bergmann Nils M 03:37,2 Urkunde
30 1029 00:20:08.4 Turowski Jan M Team Türme 03:37,4 Urkunde
31 144 00:20:10.7 Alvarez Andres M Aachener Bierstaffel 03:37,8 Urkunde
32 477 00:20:10.8 Schwab Max M ITA Runners 03:37,8 Urkunde
33 26 00:20:12.2 Ehmke Felix M Rwth Aachen 03:38,1 Urkunde
1 65 00:20:17.5 Schön Maike W WG Köln 03:39,0 Urkunde
34 383 00:20:18.3 Simon Lennard M IAM 03:39,2 Urkunde
35 957 00:20:23.5 Völler Moritz M 03:40,1 Urkunde
36 292 00:20:25.5 Polaczek Marcus M devolo AG 03:40,5 Urkunde
37 894 00:20:26.8 Risse Jeroen M 03:40,7 Urkunde
38 48 00:20:31.6 Textor Tobias M Rwth Aachen 03:41,6 Urkunde
39 509 00:20:33.7 Lennart Bucher Lennart M Lauftreff Hochschulsport 03:41,9 Urkunde
40 488 00:20:34.2 Bevers Arthur M Kenias Ersatzbank 03:42,1 Urkunde
41 421 00:20:34.7 Grabeck Manuel M IKV - Plastics Power 03:42,1 Urkunde
42 971 00:20:35.1 Winnersbach Patrick M 03:42,3 Urkunde
43 732 00:20:38.1 Cosemans Jens M 03:42,8 Urkunde
44 478 00:20:38.5 Vonberg Klaus M ITA Runners 03:42,8 Urkunde
45 813 00:20:39.4 Kaliciak Jan M 03:43,0 Urkunde
46 341 00:20:39.5 Nuno Spiewak Miguel M FVA1920 03:43,0 Urkunde
47 995 00:20:40.5 Loup Ulrich M 03:43,2 Urkunde
48 42 00:20:40.7 Rohbeck Martin M Rwth Aachen 03:43,2 Urkunde
2 10 00:20:43.8 Kümpers Julia W Uni Bonn 03:43,7 Urkunde
49 2135 00:20:44.0 Topp Christian M 03:43,9 Urkunde
3 953 00:20:44.2 Valdix Claudia W 03:43,9 Urkunde
50 81 00:20:48.4 Besok Burak M Uni Dortmund 03:44,6 Urkunde
51 703 00:20:51.0 Baumgärtner Frank M 03:45,2 Urkunde
52 749 00:20:51.7 Fink Dennis M 03:45,2 Urkunde
53 92 00:20:52.5 Law William Robert M Uni Dortmund 03:45,3 Urkunde
54 284 00:20:53.5 Engelen Andreas M devolo AG 03:45,5 Urkunde
55 9 00:20:54.0 Kozak Jan M Uni Bonn 03:45,7 Urkunde
56 854 00:20:54.5 Mohrhenn Sebastian M 03:45,7 Urkunde
57 1471 00:20:55.4 Postacchini Pietro M IFAS 03:45,9 Urkunde
58 218 00:20:56.5 Ploch Tobias M AVT 03:46,1 Urkunde
59 890 00:20:56.7 Quast Matthias M 03:46,1 Urkunde
60 1651 00:21:02.2 Plutz Martin M oculavis 03:47,1 Urkunde
61 1176 00:21:02.5 Kurze Michael M aixigo AG 03:47,1 Urkunde
62 668 00:21:03.2 Vienenkötter Janis M VWI/ESTIEM Aachen 03:47,3 Urkunde
63 986 00:21:04.1 Longerich Thomas M Dauer-nd-Läufer RWTH/FH 03:47,5 Urkunde
64 41 00:21:05.5 Plettenberg Nils M Rwth Aachen 03:47,7 Urkunde
65 143 00:21:05.7 Nicola Imperatore M A.S. Vodo di Cadore 03:47,7 Urkunde
66 914 00:21:06.2 Schneider Fabian M 03:47,9 Urkunde
67 135 00:21:06.6 Wawra Ernst M RWTH Alumni 03:47,9 Urkunde
68 335 00:21:06.7 Strotkamp Michael M Fraunhofer ILT 03:47,9 Urkunde
69 911 00:21:07.0 Schmitt Lukas M 03:48,0 Urkunde
70 674 00:21:08.2 Weber Frank-Andreas M Wasserläufer 03:48,2 Urkunde
71 404 00:21:09.1 Liebsch Conrad M IBF – Gut geformt 03:48,4 Urkunde
72 672 00:21:09.7 Loderhose Maximilian M Wasserläufer 03:48,4 Urkunde
73 403 00:21:10.3 Wagner Cedric M IBF – Gut geformt 03:48,6 Urkunde
74 1450 00:21:10.5 Angerhausen Julian M IFAS 03:48,6 Urkunde
76 755 00:21:11.1 Fritz Hamacher Fritz M 03:48,8 Urkunde
75 321 00:21:11.1 Klamt Simon M Ferienclub Halifax 03:48,8 Urkunde
77 149 00:21:12.5 Hellmann Max M Aachener Bierstaffel 03:49,9 Urkunde
78 25 00:21:14.9 Beumers David M Rwth Aachen 03:49,3 Urkunde
79 908 00:21:17.7 Schilling Max M 03:49,8 Urkunde
80 490 00:21:18.6 Kalupka Christian M Kenias Ersatzbank 03:50,0 Urkunde
81 129 00:21:22.1 Schulte Kevin M RWTH Alumni 03:50,7 Urkunde
82 451 00:21:22.4 Meishner Fabian M ISEA 03:50,7 Urkunde
4 979 00:21:22.7 Ziemons Kristina W 03:50,7 Urkunde
83 29 00:21:23.0 Halbach Patrick M Rwth Aachen 03:50,9 Urkunde
84 961 00:21:23.1 Watermeyer Fabian M 03:50,9 Urkunde
85 362 00:21:24.4 Kürten Claas M IAEW 03:51,1 Urkunde
86 88 00:21:25.6 Täufer Matthias M Uni Dortmund 03:51,3 Urkunde
87 862 00:21:27.7 Mussehl Valentin M 03:51,6 Urkunde
88 16 00:21:28.2 Schubert Richard M Uni Bonn 03:51,8 Urkunde
89 791 00:21:29.0 Hinrichs Jörn M 03:52,0 Urkunde
90 912 00:21:29.3 Schmitz Michael M 03:52,0 Urkunde
91 436 00:21:30.1 Koob Janusz M Immer einmal schneller als Du 03:52,2 Urkunde
92 2119 00:21:33.0 Gossens Christoph M 03:52,7 Urkunde
93 788 00:21:35.0 Heruth Stefan M 03:53,1 Urkunde
94 739 00:21:35.7 Dörrenbach Marius M 03:53,1 Urkunde
95 2198 00:21:38.1 Geiger Lukas M Aachener Studentenorchester 03:53,6 Urkunde
96 158 00:21:39.7 Backs Julian M AC Peilers 03:53,8 Urkunde
97 121 00:21:39.9 Loraing Frederik M RWTH Alumni 03:53,8 Urkunde
98 719 00:21:40.4 Brieden Matthias M 03:54,0 Urkunde
99 334 00:21:41.2 Jungbluth Bernd M Fraunhofer ILT 03:54,2 Urkunde
100 636 00:21:43.0 Schröder Christian M Team DPO 03:54,5 Urkunde
101 2118 00:21:43.2 Gomolka Daniel M 03:54,5 Urkunde
102 1139 00:21:43.3 Kerkmann Christian M Team Bildungsfonds 03:54,5 Urkunde
103 2094 00:21:46.6 Cappenberg Jonas M IAEW 03:55,1 Urkunde
104 757 00:21:47.5 Frohnhofen Clemens M 03:55,2 Urkunde
105 429 00:21:48.0 Schneppe Tobias M IKV - Plastics Power 03:55,4 Urkunde
106 1156 00:21:51.0 Schuhmacher Jan M Team Bildungsfonds 03:56,0 Urkunde
107 742 00:21:54.0 Drögemüller Malte M 03:56,5 Urkunde
108 79 00:21:54.1 Lüker Sebastian M Uni Münster 03:56,5 Urkunde
109 226 00:21:54.2 Rubner Jens M AVT 03:56,5 Urkunde
5 574 00:21:55.1 Schönbrodt Sarah W MathCCES 03:56,7 Urkunde
110 2122 00:21:56.0 Hammen Rupert M 03:56,9 Urkunde
6 72 00:21:56.2 von Keutz Pia W WG Köln 03:56,9 Urkunde
111 1138 00:21:58.8 Heitzer Marius M Team Bildungsfonds 03:57,2 Urkunde
7 573 00:21:59.4 Rußkamp Julia W MathCCES 03:57,4 Urkunde
112 545 00:22:00.0 Fütterer Arnold M LTTFD 03:57,6 Urkunde
113 1697 00:22:00.8 Peltzer Patrick M Team Steepest Descent (STCE) 03:57,6 Urkunde
114 647 00:22:02.4 Vieth Alexander M TTT 03:58,9 Urkunde
115 238 00:22:02.5 Tepper Maik M AVT 03:58,9 Urkunde
116 33 00:22:02.8 Hülsdünker Arne M Rwth Aachen 03:58,9 Urkunde
117 960 00:22:03.7 Wagner Patrick M 03:58,1 Urkunde
118 824 00:22:04.5 Kler Joe M 03:58,3 Urkunde
119 435 00:22:05.7 Block Simon M Immer einmal schneller als Du 03:58,5 Urkunde
120 408 00:22:05.7 Lankers Martin M IGM Allstars 03:58,5 Urkunde
121 1984 00:22:07.5 Patino Perez Philip M 03:58,8 Urkunde
8 20 00:22:08.1 Valder Sarah W Uni Bonn 03:59,0 Urkunde
122 83 00:22:09.5 Grünheidt Jens M Uni Dortmund 03:59,2 Urkunde
123 517 00:22:10.7 Gunter Christoph M Let´s go e.GO! 03:59,4 Urkunde
124 8 00:22:11.5 Grunwald Tobias M Uni Bonn 03:59,6 Urkunde
125 187 00:22:11.5 Gall Arman M AVT 03:59,6 Urkunde
126 1451 00:22:12.5 Bordovsky Patrik M IFAS 03:59,7 Urkunde
127 325 00:22:12.8 Hoven Maximilian M FGH e.V. 03:59,7 Urkunde
128 267 00:22:13.0 Weber Frederik M Collegium Musicum 03:59,9 Urkunde
129 775 00:22:14.0 Hartmann Rolf M 04:00,1 Urkunde
130 844 00:22:14.0 May Felix M 04:00,1 Urkunde
131 906 00:22:14.1 Schieren Jonathan M 04:00,1 Urkunde
9 693 00:22:15.7 Amkreutz Julia W 04:00,3 Urkunde
132 237 00:22:17.0 Sturm Julian M AVT 04:00,6 Urkunde
133 1729 00:22:19.1 Steeger Thomas M TuS Rhein-Stellen 04:01,0 Urkunde
134 2121 00:22:19.8 Günnewigk Florian M 04:01,0 Urkunde
135 768 00:22:19.9 Gobbers Leonard M 04:01,0 Urkunde
136 161 00:22:20.3 Lange Sebastian M AC Peilers 04:01,2 Urkunde
137 1021 00:22:20.5 Eich Niclas M Team Türme 04:01,2 Urkunde
138 949 00:22:21.0 Troost Pino M 04:01,4 Urkunde
139 980 00:22:21.0 Ziminski Timoteus M 04:01,4 Urkunde
140 1473 00:22:21.7 Rückert Marcel M IFAS 04:01,4 Urkunde
141 169 00:22:23.7 Hermes Florian M aixigo AG 04:01,7 Urkunde
142 1024 00:22:23.8 Kneib Sergej M Team Türme 04:01,7 Urkunde
143 1124 00:22:24.0 Bilger Rafael Pascal M Team Bildungsfonds 04:01,9 Urkunde
144 507 00:22:24.7 Kauderer Lovis M Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:01,9 Urkunde
145 700 00:22:25.6 Barluschke Niels M 04:02,1 Urkunde
146 60 00:22:25.7 Lohmann Felix M WG Köln 04:02,1 Urkunde
147 594 00:22:26.0 Fath Thorsten M regio iT 04:02,3 Urkunde
148 984 00:22:26.2 Growe Sebastian M Dauer-nd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:02,3 Urkunde
149 834 00:22:27.1 Lila Henri M 04:02,4 Urkunde
10 64 00:22:27.6 Schmidt Carolin W WG Köln 04:02,4 Urkunde
11 493 00:22:27.7 Streb Christina W Kenias Ersatzbank 04:02,4 Urkunde
150 1726 00:22:28.0 Lantz Marvin M TuS Rhein-Stellen 04:02,6 Urkunde
151 686 00:22:31.2 Key Fabian M WildCATS 04:03,2 Urkunde
152 601 00:22:31.2 Schmidt Philipp M Running Concrete Cracks 04:03,2 Urkunde
153 45 00:22:32.0 Schmitz Christoph M Rwth Aachen 04:03,3 Urkunde
12 1609 00:22:32.3 Schreiber Heike W LTTFD 04:03,3 Urkunde
154 179 00:22:33.4 Borowec Julian M AVT 04:03,5 Urkunde
155 764 00:22:34.0 Gerhardus Martin M 04:03,7 Urkunde
156 660 00:22:34.4 Maiterth Johannes M VKAmisfire 04:03,7 Urkunde
157 1320 00:22:34.7 Diers Paul M Dalai Lahmacun 04:03,7 Urkunde
158 214 00:22:35.2 Münnich Paul M AVT 04:03,9 Urkunde
159 878 00:22:37.0 Penzlin Bernhard M 04:04,2 Urkunde
160 974 00:22:38.3 Wysotzki Christian M 04:04,4 Urkunde
161 864 00:22:39.0 Netzband Lukas M 04:04,6 Urkunde
162 883 00:22:39.0 Pliet Maximilian M 04:04,6 Urkunde
163 487 00:22:39.2 Witt Sebastian M Karlmun 04:04,6 Urkunde
164 848 00:22:40.6 Merten Lukas M 04:04,8 Urkunde
165 495 00:22:40.6 Beckmann Robert M LANCOM laeuft 04:04,8 Urkunde
166 261 00:22:41.0 Liebisch Patrick M Collegium Musicum 04:05,0 Urkunde
167 219 00:22:41.6 Quentmeier Maximilian M AVT 04:05,0 Urkunde
168 400 00:22:42.0 Klubakov Alexej M IBF – Gut geformt 04:05,1 Urkunde
169 518 00:22:42.2 Hawelka Philipp M Let´s go e.GO! 04:05,1 Urkunde
170 832 00:22:43.3 Lehmann Janno M 04:05,3 Urkunde
171 1527 00:22:44.1 Lennart Martin M Industrie FIR.0 04:05,5 Urkunde
173 91 00:22:45.0 Wiederholt Noah M Uni Dortmund 04:05,7 Urkunde
172 1454 00:22:45.0 Dießel Dominic M IFAS 04:05,7 Urkunde
174 120 00:22:45.2 Leclere Helmut M RWTH Alumni 04:05,7 Urkunde
175 656 00:22:48.1 Ibing Moritz M VCI 04:06,2 Urkunde
176 852 00:22:49.5 Michels Joe M 04:06,4 Urkunde
177 781 00:22:49.7 Hein Peter M 04:06,4 Urkunde
178 346 00:22:50.1 Heikenfeld Hans M Hakuna Matata 04:06,6 Urkunde
179 2199 00:22:51.0 Hornschild Aaron M Aachener Studentenorchester 04:06,8 Urkunde
180 201 00:22:51.0 Kaven Florian M AVT 04:06,8 Urkunde
181 234 00:22:51.5 Stephan Emonds M AVT 04:06,8 Urkunde
13 57 00:22:51.5 Hedwig Jule W WG Köln 04:06,8 Urkunde
182 942 00:22:52.0 Theek Benjamin M 04:07,9 Urkunde
183 164 00:22:52.5 Mertes Simon M AC Peilers 04:07,9 Urkunde
184 1027 00:22:53.2 Liebertz Marvin M Team Türme 04:07,1 Urkunde
185 407 00:22:53.6 Haschke Tobias M IGM Allstars 04:07,1 Urkunde
186 276 00:22:53.7 Runkel Tim M CWD 04:07,1 Urkunde
187 926 00:22:54.3 Schütt Thomas M 04:07,3 Urkunde
188 22 00:22:55.0 Wodara Alexander M Uni Bonn 04:07,5 Urkunde
189 197 00:22:55.2 Jestel Tim M AVT 04:07,5 Urkunde
190 417 00:22:55.5 Alpmann Henrik M IKV - Plastics Power 04:07,5 Urkunde
191 466 00:22:55.9 Enneking Martin M IST TurboManiacs 04:07,5 Urkunde
192 815 00:22:56.4 Kalisch Heiko M 04:07,7 Urkunde
193 801 00:22:56.5 Jacobs Florian M 04:07,7 Urkunde
194 1376 00:22:56.5 Swaton-Höckels Michael M FH Aachen Team IAP 04:07,7 Urkunde
195 363 00:22:58.3 Mann Pierre M IAEW 04:08,0 Urkunde
196 541 00:22:58.5 Förster Martin M Lousbeasts 04:08,0 Urkunde
197 625 00:22:59.0 Kubalski Thomas M StaticRunners 04:08,2 Urkunde
198 690 00:22:59.1 Schuerholt Konstantin M WildCATS 04:08,2 Urkunde
199 127 00:22:59.3 Schauermann Germain M RWTH Alumni 04:08,2 Urkunde
200 198 00:22:59.5 Jung Falco M AVT 04:08,2 Urkunde
201 621 00:22:59.7 Boesen Niklas M StaticRunners 04:08,2 Urkunde
202 972 00:23:00.7 Wirth Jonathan M ISEA 04:08,4 Urkunde
203 510 00:23:01.0 Lotze Sven M Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:08,6 Urkunde
204 1842 00:23:01.2 Gläßner Hannes M 04:08,6 Urkunde
205 549 00:23:02.2 Holters Ludger M LTTFD 04:08,7 Urkunde
206 919 00:23:03.5 Schoelzel Joel M 04:08,9 Urkunde
207 315 00:23:04.5 Seiwert Paul M Eintracht Heizer 04:09,1 Urkunde
208 682 00:23:05.2 Helmig Jan M WildCATS 04:09,3 Urkunde
209 734 00:23:05.3 Dahms MIchael M 04:09,3 Urkunde
14 5 00:23:05.5 Chrystie-Lowe Rosa W Uni Bonn 04:09,3 Urkunde
15 996 00:23:08.2 Wacker Elisabeth W 04:09,8 Urkunde
210 32 00:23:09.1 Hornemann Alexander M Rwth Aachen 04:10,0 Urkunde
211 366 00:23:10.6 Schürmann Daniel M IAEW 04:10,2 Urkunde
212 638 00:23:10.7 Grauel Gero M Team Schinken 04:10,2 Urkunde
213 1482 00:23:11.2 Weishaar Philipp M IFAS 04:10,4 Urkunde
214 2124 00:23:11.7 Ingenhorst Christian M 04:10,4 Urkunde
215 136 00:23:11.9 Wolff Nino M RWTH Alumni 04:10,4 Urkunde
216 1462 00:23:12.0 Huchtkötter Philipp M IFAS 04:10,5 Urkunde
217 1134 00:23:12.0 Flamme Hendrik M Team Bildungsfonds 04:10,5 Urkunde
218 696 00:23:12.6 Arnd Christian M 04:10,5 Urkunde
219 1339 00:23:13.3 Wölfel Max M Dreamteam 04:10,7 Urkunde
220 932 00:23:13.7 Shu David M 04:10,7 Urkunde
221 525 00:23:14.2 Schneider Stefan M Let´s go e.GO! 04:10,9 Urkunde
222 353 00:23:14.5 Schake Stefan M i11Freunde 04:10,9 Urkunde
224 620 00:23:15.0 Alder Philipp M StaticRunners 04:11,1 Urkunde
223 722 00:23:15.0 Bürgler Daniel M 04:11,1 Urkunde
225 1026 00:23:15.5 Lauscher Felix M Team Türme 04:11,1 Urkunde
226 777 00:23:16.0 Hassis Alexander M 04:11,3 Urkunde
227 882 00:23:19.5 Plett Markus M 04:11,8 Urkunde
228 1472 00:23:22.4 Reinhard Nils M IFAS 04:12,3 Urkunde
229 963 00:23:22.8 Weiand Erik M 04:12,3 Urkunde
230 614 00:23:23.1 Tillmann Maximilian M SG Beverstedt 04:12,5 Urkunde
231 331 00:23:23.2 Seitz Sebastian M Flugsystemdynamik 04:12,5 Urkunde
232 842 00:23:23.4 Mantsch Gerhard M 04:12,5 Urkunde
233 482 00:23:23.5 Barstadt Christian M IWM 04:12,5 Urkunde
234 361 00:23:23.8 Honnef Niklas M IAEW 04:12,5 Urkunde
235 196 00:23:24.4 Jäger Jan M AVT 04:12,7 Urkunde
236 741 00:23:25.5 Drögeler Marc M 04:12,9 Urkunde
237 414 00:23:25.8 Löbbert Christian M IGPM Tornados 04:12,9 Urkunde
238 419 00:23:26.0 Breuer Robert M IKV - Plastics Power 04:13,1 Urkunde
239 936 00:23:26.7 Spannenkrebs Fabian M 04:13,1 Urkunde
240 126 00:23:27.7 Sauerbier Jan M RWTH Alumni 04:13,2 Urkunde
241 420 00:23:29.0 Genders Philipp M IKV - Plastics Power 04:13,6 Urkunde
242 2128 00:23:29.4 Maschke Hendrik M 04:13,6 Urkunde
243 1652 00:23:30.0 Siebenkotten Philipp M oculavis 04:13,8 Urkunde
244 243 00:23:30.1 Weißenberg Felix M AVT 04:13,8 Urkunde
245 256 00:23:31.3 Trodler Tobias M BSG Pro-Idee 04:14,0 Urkunde
246 245 00:23:32.5 Zimmermann Thomas M AVT 04:14,1 Urkunde
247 1162 00:23:32.7 Wegkamp Carsten M Team Bildungsfonds 04:14,1 Urkunde
248 940 00:23:32.7 Streltsov Boris M 04:14,1 Urkunde
249 641 00:23:33.2 Duarte Marchena Jafet M TTT 04:14,3 Urkunde
250 405 00:23:33.5 Güldenpfennig Christian M IBG Green Team 04:14,3 Urkunde
251 612 00:23:33.6 Wieland Sven M Schokolade und Chips 04:14,3 Urkunde
252 2089 00:23:33.7 Wirtz Marcus M 04:14,3 Urkunde
253 681 00:23:34.2 Haßler Stefan M WildCATS 04:14,5 Urkunde
254 851 00:23:35.0 Meyer Lucas M 04:14,7 Urkunde
255 150 00:23:35.7 Krüger Paul M Aachener Bierstaffel 04:14,7 Urkunde
256 409 00:23:36.5 Lorenz Michael M IGM Allstars 04:14,9 Urkunde
257 657 00:23:36.7 Möbius Jan M VCI 04:14,9 Urkunde
258 447 00:23:37.0 Hildebrand Felix M ISEA 04:15,0 Urkunde
259 691 00:23:37.4 Spenke Thomas M WildCATS 04:15,0 Urkunde
260 901 00:23:38.6 Ruschinzik Lukas M 04:15,2 Urkunde
261 182 00:23:38.8 Cumpston Jeff M AVT 04:15,2 Urkunde
262 7 00:23:39.2 Deuringer Julian Alexander M Uni Bonn 04:15,4 Urkunde
263 313 00:23:39.2 Körner Dennis M Eintracht Heizer 04:15,4 Urkunde
264 438 00:23:39.2 Rohé Lucas M indurad 04:15,4 Urkunde
265 1530 00:23:39.7 Mohrschladt Felix M Industrie FIR.0 04:15,4 Urkunde
266 729 00:23:40.5 Cierpka Rafael M 04:15,6 Urkunde
267 859 00:23:41.6 Müller Markus M 04:15,8 Urkunde
268 1455 00:23:42.0 Eickhoff Christian M IFAS 04:16,9 Urkunde
269 445 00:23:42.0 Engel Stefan M ISEA 04:16,9 Urkunde
270 225 00:23:42.0 Roghmans Florian M AVT 04:16,9 Urkunde
271 235 00:23:42.2 Stöckmann David M AVT 04:16,9 Urkunde
272 189 00:23:42.7 Geiger Matthias M AVT 04:16,9 Urkunde
273 43 00:23:43.0 Schack Julian M Rwth Aachen 04:16,1 Urkunde
274 459 00:23:43.2 Fevery Steven M ISF Weldmeister 04:16,1 Urkunde
275 740 00:23:43.9 Dreßen Christoph M 04:16,1 Urkunde
276 583 00:23:44.5 Stiller Martin M Matricel 04:16,3 Urkunde
277 866 00:23:44.5 Niebrügge Andreas M 04:16,3 Urkunde
278 571 00:23:44.7 Kusch Jonas M MathCCES 04:16,3 Urkunde
279 1675 00:23:45.1 Tolkach Pavel M Speedteam 04:16,5 Urkunde
280 771 00:23:45.5 Greß Ole-Christian M 04:16,5 Urkunde
281 492 00:23:45.7 Stahlmecke Philip M Kenias Ersatzbank 04:16,5 Urkunde
282 1922 00:23:46.3 Kufeld Elias M 04:16,7 Urkunde
283 227 00:23:46.3 Sauer Christopher M AVT 04:16,7 Urkunde
284 232 00:23:47.3 Spiekermann Lukas M AVT 04:16,8 Urkunde
16 77 00:23:47.4 Körner Carolin W Uni Münster 04:16,8 Urkunde
285 958 00:23:47.5 von Bülow Friedrich M 04:16,8 Urkunde
286 134 00:23:47.7 Vietzke Klaus M RWTH Alumni 04:16,8 Urkunde
287 153 00:23:48.5 Shojaee Saeed M Aachener Bierstaffel 04:17,0 Urkunde
288 1489 00:23:49.4 Saß Hauke M IGPM Tornados 04:17,2 Urkunde
289 615 00:23:49.5 Tillmann Steffen M SG Beverstedt 04:17,2 Urkunde
290 817 00:23:51.1 Karthaus Niklas M 04:17,6 Urkunde
291 1523 00:23:51.2 Horbach Patrick M Industrie FIR.0 04:17,6 Urkunde
292 793 00:23:51.5 Hinzen Philipp M 04:17,6 Urkunde
293 28 00:23:52.3 Fladerer Matthias M Rwth Aachen 04:17,7 Urkunde
294 875 00:23:53.1 Peeters Alexander M 04:17,9 Urkunde
295 1524 00:23:53.4 Klaes Peter M Industrie FIR.0 04:17,9 Urkunde
296 1494 00:23:53.8 Heinisch Julian M IKV - Plastics Power 04:17,9 Urkunde
297 580 00:23:54.2 Florian Martin M Matricel 04:18,1 Urkunde
298 886 00:23:54.9 Prinzen Sebastian M 04:18,1 Urkunde
299 377 00:23:55.8 Lasogga Corvin M IAM 04:18,3 Urkunde
300 666 00:23:55.9 Reifenrath Patrick M VWI/ESTIEM Aachen 04:18,3 Urkunde
301 2137 00:23:56.5 Wagemann Rene M 04:18,5 Urkunde
302 203 00:23:56.7 Klinger Marcel M AVT 04:18,5 Urkunde
304 900 00:23:57.1 Rudi Erwin M 04:18,6 Urkunde
303 846 00:23:57.1 Merkel Alexander M 04:18,6 Urkunde
305 925 00:23:57.5 Schumacher Tobias M 04:18,6 Urkunde
306 206 00:23:57.7 Leitl Matthias M AVT 04:18,6 Urkunde
307 1010 00:23:58.5 Mertens Markus M Team STAWAG 04:18,8 Urkunde
308 500 00:23:58.5 Pleuss Joern M LANCOM laeuft 04:18,8 Urkunde
309 542 00:23:59.5 Bau Uwe M LTTFD 04:19,0 Urkunde
310 879 00:23:59.5 Pflugradt Erik M 04:19,0 Urkunde
311 589 00:24:00.2 Söller Markus M Power Diagnostix 04:19,2 Urkunde
312 406 00:24:01.0 Detert Tim M IGM Allstars 04:19,4 Urkunde
313 692 00:24:01.0 Stolz Christoph M WildCATS 04:19,4 Urkunde
314 239 00:24:01.2 Von Bargen Christoph M AVT 04:19,4 Urkunde
315 221 00:24:01.7 Rall Deniz M AVT 04:19,4 Urkunde
17 61 00:24:02.2 Orths Nicola W WG Köln 04:19,5 Urkunde
316 572 00:24:03.8 Richter Pascal M MathCCES 04:19,7 Urkunde
317 649 00:24:04.5 Dennis Jason M TuS Rhein-Stellen 04:19,9 Urkunde
318 1449 00:24:05.5 Alt Raphael M IFAS 04:20,1 Urkunde
319 344 00:24:05.7 Schimkat Florian M GaN-BET 04:20,1 Urkunde
320 845 00:24:05.8 Merget Daniel M 04:20,1 Urkunde
321 471 00:24:06.5 Buecher Daniel M ITA Runners 04:20,3 Urkunde
322 609 00:24:06.7 Gaab Jan M Schokolade und Chips 04:20,3 Urkunde
323 633 00:24:07.3 Schoß Christopher M Studentendorf 04:20,4 Urkunde
324 213 00:24:07.5 Müller Markus M AVT 04:20,4 Urkunde
325 412 00:24:07.7 Grasedyckl Lars M IGPM Tornados 04:20,4 Urkunde
326 803 00:24:07.7 Jans Eric M 04:20,4 Urkunde
327 233 00:24:07.7 Spütz Hendrik M AVT 04:20,4 Urkunde
328 449 00:24:08.5 Kaymak Murat M ISEA 04:20,6 Urkunde
329 733 00:24:08.6 Cruz Alexander M 04:20,6 Urkunde
330 843 00:24:08.9 Marzian Holger M 04:20,6 Urkunde
331 760 00:24:09.4 Garcia Oscar M 04:20,8 Urkunde
18 119 00:24:10.1 Körtgen Anne-Therese W RWTH Alumni 04:21,0 Urkunde
332 1959 00:24:10.5 Mendez Nicolas M 04:21,0 Urkunde
333 1337 00:24:11.6 Gerwig Eric M Dreamteam 04:21,2 Urkunde
334 351 00:24:12.2 Buglowski Mateusz M i11Freunde 04:21,3 Urkunde
335 2027 00:24:12.2 Schuhmacher Andreas M 04:21,3 Urkunde
19 876 00:24:12.5 Peis Britta W 04:21,3 Urkunde
336 1674 00:24:13.8 Schippmann Laurence M Speedteam 04:21,5 Urkunde
337 467 00:24:14.0 Faßbender Armin M IST TurboManiacs 04:21,7 Urkunde
338 2133 00:24:14.2 Roggenkamp Jan M 04:21,7 Urkunde
339 970 00:24:14.4 Winnand Philipp M 04:21,7 Urkunde
340 357 00:24:14.5 Wübbels Nico M i11Freunde 04:21,7 Urkunde
341 441 00:24:15.2 Jordan Felix M Industrie FIR.0 04:21,9 Urkunde
342 489 00:24:15.7 Fissler Torben M Kenias Ersatzbank 04:21,9 Urkunde
343 165 00:24:16.9 Wegner Felix M AC Peilers 04:22,1 Urkunde
344 724 00:24:16.9 Butz Nick M 04:22,1 Urkunde
345 731 00:24:17.0 Constantin Schweiger Constantin M 04:22,2 Urkunde
346 606 00:24:17.6 Washausen Simon M schnell ist anders 04:22,2 Urkunde
347 216 00:24:17.9 Padberg Pascal M AVT 04:22,2 Urkunde
348 446 00:24:18.4 Goldbeck Rafael M ISEA 04:22,4 Urkunde
349 352 00:24:18.7 Derks Andi M i11Freunde 04:22,4 Urkunde
350 90 00:24:19.4 Thomas Johannes M Uni Dortmund 04:22,6 Urkunde
351 247 00:24:20.1 Blank Max-Ole M Basel and the Dudes 04:22,8 Urkunde
352 701 00:24:20.2 Barrios Hans M 04:22,8 Urkunde
353 823 00:24:20.3 Klemt Bernhard M 04:22,8 Urkunde
354 2002 00:24:20.8 Richter Tim M 04:22,8 Urkunde
355 369 00:24:21.0 Bamer Franz M IAM 04:23,0 Urkunde
356 596 00:24:22.8 Kücükhasanoglu Halil M regio iT 04:23,1 Urkunde
357 978 00:24:23.5 Zeyer Albert M 04:23,3 Urkunde
358 1430 00:24:23.6 Uhlig Ronny M IAMB 04:23,3 Urkunde
359 80 00:24:24.2 Rake Piet M Uni Münster 04:23,5 Urkunde
360 513 00:24:24.7 Bride Benjamin M Let´s go e.GO! 04:23,5 Urkunde
361 752 00:24:25.7 Frie Fabian M ISEA 04:23,7 Urkunde
362 2113 00:24:26.0 Doberstein Christian M 04:23,9 Urkunde
363 452 00:24:26.8 Teuber Moritz M ISEA 04:23,9 Urkunde
364 747 00:24:27.0 Fell Jonathan M 04:24,0 Urkunde
365 1427 00:24:27.5 Neves Dario M IAMB 04:24,0 Urkunde
366 426 00:24:28.4 Ochotta Philipp M IKV - Plastics Power 04:24,2 Urkunde
367 702 00:24:29.8 Bartmann Sebastian M 04:24,4 Urkunde
368 365 00:24:31.0 Schultheis Patrick M IAEW 04:24,8 Urkunde
20 642 00:24:31.5 Englisch Simona W TTT 04:24,8 Urkunde
369 937 00:24:32.0 Spiertz Fabian M 04:25,9 Urkunde
370 255 00:24:32.5 Stüber Gerald M BSG Pro-Idee 04:25,9 Urkunde
371 1131 00:24:32.7 Eggersmann Robert M Team Bildungsfonds 04:25,9 Urkunde
372 737 00:24:33.2 DENIZET Hugo M 04:25,1 Urkunde
373 1469 00:24:33.4 Petry Matthias M IFAS 04:25,1 Urkunde
374 145 00:24:33.5 Blume Aaron M Aachener Bierstaffel 04:25,1 Urkunde
375 2034 00:24:34.0 Smik Michael M 04:25,3 Urkunde
21 398 00:24:35.0 Conrads Laura W IBF – Gut geformt 04:25,5 Urkunde
22 154 00:24:35.1 Wilmink Anna W Aachener Bierstaffel 04:25,5 Urkunde
376 873 00:24:35.3 Pappert Steffen M 04:25,5 Urkunde
23 754 00:24:36.0 Fries Victoria W 04:25,7 Urkunde
377 650 00:24:36.7 Ganther Tobias M TuS Rhein-Stellen 04:25,7 Urkunde
24 684 00:24:36.7 Hompesch Sarah W WildCATS 04:25,7 Urkunde
378 1167 00:24:38.3 Hetz Leonhard M Aachener Bierstaffel 04:26,0 Urkunde
379 1528 00:24:39.5 Mennicken Julian M Industrie FIR.0 04:26,2 Urkunde
380 753 00:24:39.5 Friedrichs Marcel M 04:26,2 Urkunde
381 706 00:24:40.0 Bender Serjoscha M 04:26,4 Urkunde
382 826 00:24:40.1 Kohl Christian M 04:26,4 Urkunde
383 374 00:24:40.6 Gardeick Pit M IAM 04:26,4 Urkunde
384 248 00:24:41.2 Kohrn Markus M Bierathlon 04:26,6 Urkunde
385 955 00:24:41.5 Viehl Christian M 04:26,6 Urkunde
386 458 00:24:42.7 Feilen Fabian M ISF Weldmeister 04:26,7 Urkunde
387 1551 00:24:43.0 Knips Marcus M ISEA 04:26,9 Urkunde
389 2200 00:24:43.2 Lieb Jonas M Aachener Studentenorchester 04:26,9 Urkunde
388 230 00:24:43.2 Sibirtsev Stephan M AVT 04:26,9 Urkunde
390 112 00:24:43.4 Heising Marco M RWTH Alumni 04:26,9 Urkunde
391 176 00:24:43.8 Bergs Frederik M AVT 04:26,9 Urkunde
392 723 00:24:44.4 Busold Björn M 04:27,1 Urkunde
393 367 00:24:44.4 Taylor Kim M IAEW 04:27,1 Urkunde
394 137 00:24:44.5 Zlocki Adrian M RWTH Alumni 04:27,1 Urkunde
395 1123 00:24:44.6 Bartsch Felix M Team Bildungsfonds 04:27,1 Urkunde
396 2077 00:24:45.1 Walz David M 04:27,3 Urkunde
397 675 00:24:45.2 Behr Marek M WildCATS 04:27,3 Urkunde
25 30 00:24:45.3 Hellmann Nadine W Rwth Aachen 04:27,3 Urkunde
398 809 00:24:45.5 Johnen Marcus M 04:27,3 Urkunde
399 291 00:24:45.7 Pohl Johannes M devolo AG 04:27,3 Urkunde
400 402 00:24:47.7 Seitz Joachim M IBF – Gut geformt 04:27,6 Urkunde
401 568 00:24:47.9 Frank Martin M MathCCES 04:27,6 Urkunde
402 1877 00:24:48.0 Hüwe Gereon M 04:27,8 Urkunde
26 103 00:24:48.2 Rohbeck Elisabeth W Uni Duisburg-Essen 04:27,8 Urkunde
403 265 00:24:48.7 Schäfer Torsten M Collegium Musicum 04:27,8 Urkunde
404 924 00:24:49.0 Schumacher Mathias M 04:28,0 Urkunde
405 1655 00:24:49.1 Kröppel Dennis M Pilsbiergetränk-Liebhaber 04:28,0 Urkunde
406 648 00:24:51.1 Wacker Stefan M TTT 04:28,4 Urkunde
407 504 00:24:51.2 Barbers Elias M Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:28,4 Urkunde
408 259 00:24:51.2 Brockmann Daniel M Collegium Musicum 04:28,4 Urkunde
409 745 00:24:53.0 Eßing Daniel M 04:28,7 Urkunde
410 423 00:24:53.2 Hausmann Stefan M IKV - Plastics Power 04:28,7 Urkunde
411 485 00:24:54.1 Hajeck Tobias M IWM 04:28,9 Urkunde
412 118 00:24:54.5 Kleinheinz Konstantin M RWTH Alumni 04:28,9 Urkunde
27 36 00:24:54.7 Medgyesi Nóra W Rwth Aachen 04:28,9 Urkunde
413 2127 00:24:54.8 Klehr Markus M 04:28,9 Urkunde
28 645 00:24:55.2 Strautmann Maya W TTT 04:29,1 Urkunde
29 388 00:24:56.2 Ebert Birgitta W IAMB 04:29,3 Urkunde
414 174 00:24:56.2 Begall Moritz M AVT 04:29,3 Urkunde
415 759 00:24:56.5 Gansen Stefan M 04:29,3 Urkunde
416 347 00:24:56.5 Jacoby Johannes M Hakuna Matata 04:29,3 Urkunde
30 506 00:24:57.2 Heider Kathrin W Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:29,4 Urkunde
417 220 00:24:57.9 Rabe Jonas M AVT 04:29,4 Urkunde
418 537 00:24:58.2 Steffens Aljoscha M LfB 04:29,6 Urkunde
419 1862 00:24:58.5 Hartmann Fabian M 04:29,6 Urkunde
31 941 00:24:59.0 Teutsch Theresa W 04:29,8 Urkunde
420 244 00:24:59.0 Wiese Martin M AVT 04:29,8 Urkunde
421 262 00:24:59.4 Merkel Maximilian M Collegium Musicum 04:29,8 Urkunde
422 1121 00:24:59.5 Delorme Roman M Team Bildungsfonds 04:29,8 Urkunde
423 874 00:24:59.8 Paul Michael M 04:29,8 Urkunde
424 258 00:25:00.2 Uebachs Stephan Alexander M BUI Runners 04:30,0 Urkunde
425 1529 00:25:01.1 Minis Hendrik M Industrie FIR.0 04:30,2 Urkunde
32 511 00:25:01.6 Remy Carla W Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:30,2 Urkunde
426 584 00:25:01.7 Kaminski Maximilian M McFit Buddies 04:30,2 Urkunde
427 465 00:25:01.8 Zokoll Erik M ISF Weldmeister 04:30,2 Urkunde
428 211 00:25:02.2 Mitsos Alexander M AVT 04:30,3 Urkunde
429 750 00:25:02.2 Flammersfeld Ansgar M 04:30,3 Urkunde
33 1204 00:25:02.4 Hoffmann Kyra W AVT 04:30,3 Urkunde
430 491 00:25:02.5 Kuhlmann Jonas M Kenias Ersatzbank 04:30,3 Urkunde
431 484 00:25:03.8 Hajeck Marko M IWM 04:30,5 Urkunde
432 1174 00:25:04.2 Friedrich Christian M aixigo AG 04:30,7 Urkunde
433 522 00:25:04.2 Mohr Arne M Let´s go e.GO! 04:30,7 Urkunde
434 538 00:25:04.4 Ritterbach Benedikt M Los Zucchinis 04:30,7 Urkunde
435 455 00:25:05.2 Angerhausen Matthias M ISF Weldmeister 04:30,9 Urkunde
436 200 00:25:06.3 Kampwerth Jan M AVT 04:31,1 Urkunde
437 863 00:25:07.2 Nadicksbernd Maximilian M 04:31,2 Urkunde
438 1801 00:25:07.4 Claus Tamme M 04:31,2 Urkunde
439 254 00:25:08.5 Lichtenberg Gopal M BSG Pro-Idee 04:31,4 Urkunde
440 544 00:25:09.0 Flake Carsten M LTTFD 04:31,6 Urkunde
441 744 00:25:09.0 Epping Alexander M 04:31,6 Urkunde
442 345 00:25:09.1 Haase Steffen M Hakuna Matata 04:31,6 Urkunde
443 386 00:25:09.5 Zhai Song M IAM 04:31,6 Urkunde
444 637 00:25:09.5 Steinhoff Daniel M Team Rocket 04:31,6 Urkunde
445 1627 00:25:10.2 Smolenko Andreas M MathCCES 04:31,8 Urkunde
446 679 00:25:12.7 Eusterholz Sebastian M WildCATS 04:32,1 Urkunde
447 694 00:25:13.2 Angermann Manuel M 04:32,3 Urkunde
448 917 00:25:14.6 Schnitzler Daniel M 04:32,5 Urkunde
449 710 00:25:14.7 Bette Sebastian M 04:32,5 Urkunde
450 743 00:25:14.8 Engels Guido M 04:32,5 Urkunde
451 850 00:25:15.1 Meves Kevin M 04:32,7 Urkunde
452 1757 00:25:15.1 Simianer Henrik M Wasserläufer 04:32,7 Urkunde
453 1442 00:25:16.0 Teller Marco M IBF – Gut geformt 04:32,9 Urkunde
454 1923 00:25:16.5 Kugelmann Stephan M 04:32,9 Urkunde
455 708 00:25:17.0 Berners Johannes M 04:33,0 Urkunde
34 18 00:25:17.0 Titze Lotte W Uni Bonn 04:33,0 Urkunde
456 977 00:25:17.2 Zekorn Tobias M 04:33,0 Urkunde
457 1850 00:25:17.5 Gusia Waldemar M 04:33,0 Urkunde
458 1857 00:25:17.5 Händeler Damian M 04:33,0 Urkunde
459 298 00:25:18.7 Tamrzadeh Raschid M Du wurdest überholt von 04:33,2 Urkunde
460 1132 00:25:18.9 Eisenbeiß Ingo Martin M Team Bildungsfonds 04:33,2 Urkunde
461 520 00:25:19.0 Kukawka Marvin M Let´s go e.GO! 04:33,4 Urkunde
462 1918 00:25:19.9 Kreitz Florian M 04:33,4 Urkunde
463 309 00:25:20.4 Schwingen Anton M eatprayrun 04:33,6 Urkunde
464 512 00:25:20.7 Boerrigter Claas M Let´s go e.GO! 04:33,6 Urkunde
465 795 00:25:21.0 Hoppe Jip M 04:33,8 Urkunde
466 1022 00:25:21.0 Elschner Rodin M Team Türme 04:33,8 Urkunde
467 2000 00:25:21.6 Richert Oliver M 04:33,8 Urkunde
468 576 00:25:21.7 Valentin Romeo M MathCCES 04:33,8 Urkunde
35 323 00:25:22.1 Krienen Lisa W Ferienclub Halifax 04:34,9 Urkunde
469 2174 00:25:22.4 Rangarajan Ajay Mandyam M Team Türme 04:34,9 Urkunde
470 442 00:25:22.5 Paproth Yona M Industrie FIR.0 04:34,9 Urkunde
471 786 00:25:22.6 Herb Christopher M 04:34,9 Urkunde
472 1642 00:25:23.0 Duarte Braulio M Mexatletas 04:34,1 Urkunde
473 185 00:25:23.1 Echtermeyer Alexander M AVT 04:34,1 Urkunde
474 264 00:25:23.2 Rogalski Jan M Collegium Musicum 04:34,1 Urkunde
475 343 00:25:23.5 Panstruga Ralph M G.o-run-tii 04:34,1 Urkunde
476 1585 00:25:23.6 Luxen Kevin M Knippi´s 04:34,1 Urkunde
477 1160 00:25:23.7 Sterle Arnold M Team Bildungsfonds 04:34,1 Urkunde
478 880 00:25:23.7 Philippen Christoph M 04:34,1 Urkunde
479 1239 00:25:23.7 Koch Alexander M BAPoser 04:34,1 Urkunde
480 595 00:25:23.7 Hell Oliver M regio iT 04:34,1 Urkunde
481 183 00:25:24.2 Diederichs Markus M AVT 04:34,3 Urkunde
482 460 00:25:24.5 Handels Willi M ISF Weldmeister 04:34,3 Urkunde
483 1159 00:25:25.0 Sonntag Marcel M Team Bildungsfonds 04:34,5 Urkunde
36 1338 00:25:25.1 Maier Lena W Dreamteam 04:34,5 Urkunde
484 1982 00:25:25.5 Ockenfels Simon M 04:34,5 Urkunde
37 758 00:25:25.9 Fuhr Annika W 04:34,5 Urkunde
485 229 00:25:26.1 Schramm Jean Andre M AVT 04:34,7 Urkunde
486 587 00:25:27.4 Perau Christoph M Orange 04:34,8 Urkunde
487 1686 00:25:27.6 Massing Patrick M Team DPO 04:34,8 Urkunde
488 372 00:25:27.8 Fassmer Torge M IAM 04:34,8 Urkunde
489 806 00:25:28.1 Janssen Ulrich M 04:35,0 Urkunde
490 540 00:25:28.5 Von Witzleben Moritz M Los Zucchinis 04:35,0 Urkunde
491 432 00:25:28.5 Pereira Leonel M IME - Wir schmelzen auch Asphalt 04:35,0 Urkunde
492 964 00:25:28.8 Wenner Maximilian M 04:35,0 Urkunde
493 600 00:25:29.0 Rempel Sergej M Running Concrete Cracks 04:35,2 Urkunde
38 785 00:25:29.5 Hellwig Denise W 04:35,2 Urkunde
494 392 00:25:30.5 Graf von Spee Rudolf M IAW 04:35,4 Urkunde
495 1930 00:25:30.5 Langhorst Moritz M 04:35,4 Urkunde
496 1717 00:25:30.7 Schaffert Steffen M The IT (Center) Crowd 04:35,4 Urkunde
498 393 00:25:31.0 Latos Benedikt M IAW 04:35,6 Urkunde
497 2160 00:25:31.0 Engels René M Team Türme 04:35,6 Urkunde
499 778 00:25:31.3 Hebenstreit Heiko M 04:35,6 Urkunde
500 1725 00:25:31.5 Lamtz Marvin M TuS Rhein-Stellen 04:35,6 Urkunde
501 141 00:25:32.5 Schuch Sönke Georg M Team Bildungsfonds 04:35,7 Urkunde
502 551 00:25:33.5 Migas Gregor M LTTFD 04:35,9 Urkunde
503 727 00:25:33.6 CHARED Ianis M 04:35,9 Urkunde
39 631 00:25:35.0 Oberdorfer Julia W Studentendorf 04:36,3 Urkunde
504 661 00:25:36.8 Becker Carl Albrecht M VWI/ESTIEM Aachen 04:36,5 Urkunde
505 1774 00:25:37.0 Alfrink Moritz M 04:36,6 Urkunde
506 428 00:25:37.2 Röbig Malte M IKV - Plastics Power 04:36,6 Urkunde
507 123 00:25:37.3 Raudszus Dominik M RWTH Alumni 04:36,6 Urkunde
40 982 00:25:37.7 Geukes Judith W Dauer-nd-Läufer RWTH/FH 04:36,6 Urkunde
508 870 00:25:38.0 Ostrowski Martin M 04:36,8 Urkunde
509 1771 00:25:39.2 Ackermann Pascal M 04:37,0 Urkunde
510 2142 00:25:39.5 Lammertz Jo M Studentenwerk 04:37,0 Urkunde
511 546 00:25:40.0 Gertig Christoph M LTTFD 04:37,2 Urkunde
512 905 00:25:41.2 Scherhans Cilian M 04:37,4 Urkunde
513 1173 00:25:41.6 Emmes Fabian M aixigo AG 04:37,4 Urkunde
41 56 00:25:41.7 Hasberg Ascelina W WG Köln 04:37,4 Urkunde
514 296 00:25:41.8 Faber Alexander M Du wurdest überholt von 04:37,4 Urkunde
515 697 00:25:42.2 Ascheberg Christoph M 04:37,5 Urkunde
42 2129 00:25:42.2 Matsiushka Hanna W 04:37,5 Urkunde
43 853 00:25:42.8 Middendorf Greta W 04:37,5 Urkunde
44 82 00:25:43.4 Gruhn Katrin W Uni Dortmund 04:37,7 Urkunde
516 359 00:25:43.5 Geschermann Kilian M IAEW 04:37,7 Urkunde
517 1185 00:25:43.5 Errenst Gawan M Aspera 04:37,7 Urkunde
518 1506 00:25:43.6 Krott Sebastian M INCAS Aachen 04:37,7 Urkunde
519 1548 00:25:43.7 Hinz Arne M ISEA 04:37,7 Urkunde
520 370 00:25:44.5 Burri Peter M IAM 04:37,9 Urkunde
45 434 00:25:44.7 Weimer Marlene W IME - Wir schmelzen auch Asphalt 04:37,9 Urkunde
521 1950 00:25:45.2 Markmann Marvin M 04:38,1 Urkunde
522 437 00:25:45.3 Kielwein Caspar M indurad 04:38,1 Urkunde
523 1151 00:25:45.3 Peters Christopher M Team Bildungsfonds 04:38,1 Urkunde
46 76 00:25:45.3 Köhn Lena W Uni Münster 04:38,1 Urkunde
524 207 00:25:45.7 Linden Dennis M AVT 04:38,1 Urkunde
525 735 00:25:45.7 Dalipi Kristian M 04:38,1 Urkunde
526 550 00:25:46.6 Krakau Dennis M LTTFD 04:38,3 Urkunde
527 389 00:25:46.9 Brunner Oliver M IAW 04:38,3 Urkunde
528 2130 00:25:46.9 Maul Fabian M 04:38,3 Urkunde
529 209 00:25:47.0 Lölsberg Jonas M AVT 04:38,4 Urkunde
530 1005 00:25:47.1 Hermanns Frank M Team STAWAG 04:38,4 Urkunde
531 4 00:25:48.9 Candelas Gerado Alfonso M Uni Bonn 04:38,6 Urkunde
532 1833 00:25:49.0 Franz Hartmut M 04:38,8 Urkunde
534 761 00:25:49.4 Gehring Immanuel M 04:38,8 Urkunde
533 181 00:25:49.4 Burre Jannik M AVT 04:38,8 Urkunde
535 556 00:25:49.5 Calchera Riccardo M Makaria 04:38,8 Urkunde
536 828 00:25:49.6 Krekelberg Sebastian M 04:38,8 Urkunde
537 273 00:25:49.7 Leupold Samuel M CWD 04:38,8 Urkunde
538 453 00:25:50.8 van der Broeck Christoph M ISEA 04:39,0 Urkunde
539 578 00:25:50.8 Abbay Muller M Matricel 04:39,0 Urkunde
540 536 00:25:50.8 Ruether Johannes M LfB 04:39,0 Urkunde
47 505 00:25:50.9 Eberle Laura W Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:39,0 Urkunde
541 521 00:25:51.6 Lüdtke Bastian M Let´s go e.GO! 04:39,2 Urkunde
542 1872 00:25:51.7 Holper Christian M 04:39,2 Urkunde
543 904 00:25:53.2 Scharfenberg Robin M 04:39,5 Urkunde
544 1333 00:25:53.2 Offner Georg M devolo AG 04:39,5 Urkunde
545 2074 00:25:53.2 Voronov Daniel M 04:39,5 Urkunde
546 456 00:25:53.2 Christ Martin M ISF Weldmeister 04:39,5 Urkunde
547 327 00:25:53.2 Patzack Sören M FGH e.V. 04:39,5 Urkunde
548 2173 00:25:53.5 Picazo Castillo Osvaldo Daniel M Team Türme 04:39,5 Urkunde
549 1319 00:25:53.7 Bayer Oliver M Dalai Lahmacun 04:39,5 Urkunde
550 891 00:25:54.7 Rabe Christian M 04:39,7 Urkunde
551 399 00:25:55.3 Grüber Markus M IBF – Gut geformt 04:39,9 Urkunde
552 910 00:25:55.5 Schmidt Frank M 04:39,9 Urkunde
553 228 00:25:56.2 Schenk Leonard M AVT 04:40,1 Urkunde
554 766 00:25:56.3 Gibson James M 04:40,1 Urkunde
555 1974 00:25:56.4 Müller Marcel M 04:40,1 Urkunde
48 646 00:25:59.5 Stumpf Maike W TTT 04:40,6 Urkunde
556 626 00:25:59.5 Mendez Salas Arturo M StaticRunners 04:40,6 Urkunde
49 1690 00:26:01.0 Dams Kathrin W Team Rocket 04:41,0 Urkunde
557 1961 00:26:01.9 Mengoni Leonard M 04:41,0 Urkunde
558 162 00:26:02.5 Lipp Moritz M AC Peilers 04:41,1 Urkunde
559 1184 00:26:03.7 Antunes Tiago M Aspera 04:41,3 Urkunde
560 935 00:26:04.5 Spahn Florian M 04:41,5 Urkunde
561 699 00:26:04.6 Bansberg Anselm M 04:41,5 Urkunde
562 2031 00:26:04.7 Schütze David M 04:41,5 Urkunde
563 805 00:26:04.8 Jansen Manuel M 04:41,5 Urkunde
564 602 00:26:05.7 Spelter Arne M Running Concrete Cracks 04:41,7 Urkunde
565 929 00:26:05.8 Seelen Alfons M 04:41,7 Urkunde
50 381 00:26:06.0 Niedermeyer Angela W IAM 04:41,9 Urkunde
566 1385 00:26:06.2 Kern Leonhard M FSMB 04:41,9 Urkunde
567 1997 00:26:06.7 Reckling Timo M 04:41,9 Urkunde
568 1567 00:26:07.1 Abraham Sammy M IWM 04:42,0 Urkunde
569 342 00:26:07.1 Spieth Florian M FVA1920 04:42,0 Urkunde
570 774 00:26:07.4 Hamacher Dieter M 04:42,0 Urkunde
571 1831 00:26:07.7 Fichtner Maximilian M 04:42,0 Urkunde
51 921 00:26:08.0 Schüftan Leonie W 04:42,2 Urkunde
572 1644 00:26:09.0 Mascareñas Hinojosa Joaquín M Mexatletas 04:42,4 Urkunde
573 1401 00:26:09.2 Wickel Noah M GaN-BET 04:42,4 Urkunde
574 552 00:26:09.4 Tillmanns Mark M LTTFD 04:42,4 Urkunde
575 858 00:26:10.7 Müller Dominik M 04:42,6 Urkunde
576 2117 00:26:11.6 Dyck Oleg M 04:42,8 Urkunde
52 74 00:26:12.0 Hillesheim Mona W Uni Münster 04:43,9 Urkunde
577 371 00:26:12.2 Cheong Oskar M IAM 04:43,9 Urkunde
578 1746 00:26:12.2 Breuer Till M Wasserläufer 04:43,9 Urkunde
579 559 00:26:12.7 Horn Tobias M Makaria 04:43,9 Urkunde
580 1398 00:26:13.0 Pfeiffer Pascal M GaN-BET 04:43,1 Urkunde
581 952 00:26:13.2 Ünal Talu M 04:43,1 Urkunde
582 410 00:26:13.7 Rink Sven M IGM Allstars 04:43,1 Urkunde
583 1929 00:26:13.8 Lange Tobias M ISEA 04:43,1 Urkunde
584 1163 00:26:14.0 Wittwer Leon M Team Bildungsfonds 04:43,3 Urkunde
585 1407 00:26:14.3 Kühn Jan M i11Freunde 04:43,3 Urkunde
586 494 00:26:14.7 Wiegmann Malte M Kenias Ersatzbank 04:43,3 Urkunde
587 1659 00:26:14.7 Zimmermann Frank M Regio 04:43,3 Urkunde
588 531 00:26:14.8 Haarburger Christoph M LfB 04:43,3 Urkunde
589 916 00:26:15.0 Schneider Alexander M 04:43,5 Urkunde
590 1166 00:26:15.3 Böhne Martin M Aachener Bierstaffel 04:43,5 Urkunde
53 1199 00:26:16.0 Faulde Miriam W AVT 04:43,7 Urkunde
591 395 00:26:16.4 Petruck Henning M IAW 04:43,7 Urkunde
592 1157 00:26:17.1 Seiffarth Johannes M Team Bildungsfonds 04:43,8 Urkunde
593 326 00:26:17.7 Kalisch Lukas M FGH e.V. 04:43,8 Urkunde
594 375 00:26:18.0 Hernandez Carlos M IAM 04:44,0 Urkunde
595 146 00:26:18.0 Brito Gadeschi Gonzalo M Aachener Bierstaffel 04:44,0 Urkunde
596 2083 00:26:18.2 Wiechert Marius M 04:44,0 Urkunde
597 368 00:26:18.9 Wehbring Niklas M IAEW 04:44,0 Urkunde
598 397 00:26:19.0 Braun Alexander M IBF – Gut geformt 04:44,2 Urkunde
599 1106 00:26:19.6 Klimke Jens M RWTH Alumni 04:44,2 Urkunde
54 604 00:26:19.9 Haase Sabine W schnell ist anders 04:44,2 Urkunde
600 472 00:26:20.0 Hermanns Stefan M ITA Runners 04:44,4 Urkunde
601 695 00:26:20.0 Arends Tobias M 04:44,4 Urkunde
602 501 00:26:20.1 Ungermann Dietmar M LANCOM laeuft 04:44,4 Urkunde
55 1931 00:26:20.3 Lapeyre Manon W 04:44,4 Urkunde
56 856 00:26:20.5 Monnet Josefine W 04:44,4 Urkunde
603 654 00:26:21.2 Müller Jacob M TuS Rhein-Stellen 04:44,6 Urkunde
604 847 00:26:21.2 Merker Timo M 04:44,6 Urkunde
605 639 00:26:22.0 Kuhlen Torsten M The IT (Center) Crowd 04:44,7 Urkunde
606 411 00:26:22.2 Gerds Peter M IGPM Tornados 04:44,7 Urkunde
607 814 00:26:22.2 Kaliciak Benedikt M 04:44,7 Urkunde
608 1534 00:26:22.3 Drüppel Maximilian M investify 04:44,7 Urkunde
609 616 00:26:22.7 Aigner Benedikt M Skywalkers 04:44,7 Urkunde
611 502 00:26:23.6 Vomberg Eike M LANCOM laeuft 04:44,9 Urkunde
610 1365 00:26:23.6 Ingenerf Felix M Ferienclub Halifax 04:44,9 Urkunde
612 1448 00:26:23.8 Schlich Marco M IBG Green Team 04:44,9 Urkunde
613 1584 00:26:24.4 Xiang Kevin M klumpfuß4laif 04:45,1 Urkunde
57 887 00:26:24.5 Pusch Sabine W 04:45,1 Urkunde
58 2111 00:26:24.7 Bigelow Hetty W 04:45,1 Urkunde
59 950 00:26:25.0 Trumpp Jennifer W 04:45,3 Urkunde
614 868 00:26:25.4 Niklas Michael Lux M 04:45,3 Urkunde
615 644 00:26:25.5 Naumann Timo M TTT 04:45,3 Urkunde
616 1438 00:26:25.7 Hojda Stephan M IBF – Gut geformt 04:45,3 Urkunde
617 222 00:26:25.7 Regestein Lars M AVT 04:45,3 Urkunde
60 1813 00:26:26.5 Dzimballa Sarah W 04:45,5 Urkunde
618 756 00:26:26.5 Frohnhofen Marc M 04:45,5 Urkunde
619 811 00:26:26.7 Juretzki Björn M 04:45,5 Urkunde
620 664 00:26:27.0 Golz Julian M VWI/ESTIEM Aachen 04:45,6 Urkunde
621 250 00:26:28.5 Helm Christian M Blutgrätsche ibac 04:45,8 Urkunde
622 956 00:26:28.7 Vogel Steffen M 04:45,8 Urkunde
623 623 00:26:28.9 Klassen Markus M StaticRunners 04:45,8 Urkunde
624 1188 00:26:29.0 Schneider Kai Ivo M Aspera 04:46,0 Urkunde
625 1963 00:26:30.0 Menschel Felix M 04:46,2 Urkunde
626 877 00:26:30.3 Pell Dominik M 04:46,2 Urkunde
627 951 00:26:30.4 Uebis David M 04:46,2 Urkunde
629 339 00:26:30.7 Niemietz Kai M FSMB 04:46,2 Urkunde
628 820 00:26:30.7 Kirk Julian M 04:46,2 Urkunde
630 184 00:26:30.8 Dinger Robert M AVT 04:46,2 Urkunde
631 865 00:26:31.2 Neubert Patrick M 04:46,4 Urkunde
632 938 00:26:31.2 Sprang Holger M 04:46,4 Urkunde
633 966 00:26:32.0 Wiebusch Christopher M 04:46,5 Urkunde
634 1903 00:26:32.0 Klingenstein Jan M 04:46,5 Urkunde
635 159 00:26:32.5 Baker Anton M AC Peilers 04:46,5 Urkunde
636 547 00:26:33.4 Göbel Stephan M LTTFD 04:46,7 Urkunde
637 1829 00:26:33.5 Ferreira Claudio M 04:46,7 Urkunde
638 317 00:26:33.7 Vogt Marcus M Eintracht Heizer 04:46,7 Urkunde
639 2161 00:26:34.0 Gotzen Daniel M Team Türme 04:46,9 Urkunde
61 981 00:26:34.0 Zink Meike W 04:46,9 Urkunde
640 898 00:26:34.4 Romstadt Tobias M 04:46,9 Urkunde
62 364 00:26:34.4 Porada Sirkka W IAEW 04:46,9 Urkunde
641 748 00:26:34.8 Fenkart Lukas M 04:46,9 Urkunde
63 1672 00:26:34.9 von Oppenkowski Judith W Sloth Enthusiasts 04:46,9 Urkunde
642 1773 00:26:35.3 Alboldt Daniel M 04:47,1 Urkunde
64 1545 00:26:35.8 Grau Vivien W ISEA 04:47,1 Urkunde
643 340 00:26:36.7 Neveling Sebastian M FVA1920 04:47,3 Urkunde
644 892 00:26:37.0 Reindl Johannes M 04:47,4 Urkunde
645 253 00:26:37.0 Engelhardt Marc M BSG Pro-Idee 04:47,4 Urkunde
646 565 00:26:37.1 Unterkeller Fabian M Makaria 04:47,4 Urkunde
647 711 00:26:38.0 Betz Jochen M 04:47,6 Urkunde
648 431 00:26:38.2 Maier Jürgen M IME - Wir schmelzen auch Asphalt 04:47,6 Urkunde
649 1728 00:26:38.7 Schulze-Isenbeck Timm M TuS Rhein-Stellen 04:47,6 Urkunde
65 271 00:26:39.0 Harzendorf Freia W CWD 04:47,8 Urkunde
650 130 00:26:39.0 Stamm Ulrich M RWTH Alumni 04:47,8 Urkunde
651 1531 00:26:39.5 Offele André M Industrie FIR.0 04:47,8 Urkunde
66 959 00:26:39.6 Wagner Désiree W 04:47,8 Urkunde
652 277 00:26:40.0 Schlüter Felix M CWD 04:48,0 Urkunde
653 138 00:26:40.1 Jeschke Matthias M Team Bildungsfonds 04:48,0 Urkunde
654 1689 00:26:40.2 Beyer Benedikt M Team Rocket 04:48,0 Urkunde
655 328 00:26:40.6 Theis Jochen M FH Aachen 04:48,0 Urkunde
67 630 00:26:40.6 Kokoschka Franziska W Studentendorf 04:48,0 Urkunde
656 2116 00:26:41.2 Dreier Jan M 04:48,2 Urkunde
657 1219 00:26:41.8 Percin Korcan M AVT 04:48,2 Urkunde
658 287 00:26:42.8 Henderikx Thomas M devolo AG 04:48,3 Urkunde
659 2138 00:26:43.0 Warkalla Benjamin M 04:48,5 Urkunde
660 270 00:26:43.2 Baseer Abdul M CWD 04:48,5 Urkunde
68 147 00:26:43.5 Broeckmann Judith W Aachener Bierstaffel 04:48,5 Urkunde
661 715 00:26:44.2 Born Jürgen M 04:48,7 Urkunde
662 2115 00:26:44.9 Dorißen Jonas M 04:48,7 Urkunde
663 275 00:26:45.0 Roscher Björn M CWD 04:48,9 Urkunde
664 2042 00:26:45.3 Stauch Georg M 04:48,9 Urkunde
665 658 00:26:45.3 Schultz Martin M VCI 04:48,9 Urkunde
666 1249 00:26:45.7 Krickel Rainer M Blutgrätsche ibac 04:48,9 Urkunde
667 188 00:26:46.0 Gausmann Marcel M AVT 04:49,1 Urkunde
668 1283 00:26:47.2 Fischer Damian M Collegium Musicum 04:49,2 Urkunde
669 1153 00:26:47.2 Ruick Jens M Team Bildungsfonds 04:49,2 Urkunde
670 1195 00:26:47.3 Berger Felix M AVT 04:49,2 Urkunde
671 1893 00:26:47.5 Karrer Sebastian M 04:49,2 Urkunde
69 73 00:26:47.5 Häusler Jan Frederic W 04:49,2 Urkunde
672 1458 00:26:47.6 Figge Felix M IFAS 04:49,2 Urkunde
673 532 00:26:47.7 Horst Nicolas M LfB 04:49,2 Urkunde
674 867 00:26:48.9 Niemann Michael M 04:49,4 Urkunde
675 194 00:26:48.9 Heßelmann Matthias M AVT 04:49,4 Urkunde
676 350 00:26:49.0 Schmitt Lukas M Hakuna Matata 04:49,6 Urkunde
677 624 00:26:49.5 Klinkel Sven M StaticRunners 04:49,6 Urkunde
678 622 00:26:50.5 Kieser Florian M StaticRunners 04:49,8 Urkunde
679 2036 00:26:50.5 Sperling Dustin M 04:49,8 Urkunde
70 2132 00:26:50.9 Paasen Susanne W 04:49,8 Urkunde
680 2052 00:26:51.0 Thelen Fabian M 04:50,0 Urkunde
681 1669 00:26:51.1 Bauer Johannes M Schokolade und Chips 04:50,0 Urkunde
682 918 00:26:51.2 Schober Jürgen M 04:50,0 Urkunde
683 171 00:26:51.2 Ringe Michael M aixigo AG 04:50,0 Urkunde
684 1248 00:26:51.3 Kosalla Marc M Blutgrätsche ibac 04:50,0 Urkunde
685 217 00:26:51.3 Pilz Stephan M AVT 04:50,0 Urkunde
686 1205 00:26:53.0 Huster Wolfgang M AVT 04:50,3 Urkunde
71 773 00:26:53.0 Halfmeyer Insa W 04:50,3 Urkunde
687 1708 00:26:54.0 Behnke Michael M The IT (Center) Crowd 04:50,5 Urkunde
688 128 00:26:54.2 Schraknepper Daniel M RWTH Alumni 04:50,5 Urkunde
689 548 00:26:54.2 Höges Christoph M LTTFD 04:50,5 Urkunde
690 1817 00:26:54.7 Ehrt David M 04:50,5 Urkunde
691 705 00:26:55.7 Benczek Max M 04:50,7 Urkunde
692 796 00:26:56.1 Hrywniak Markus M 04:50,9 Urkunde
693 1416 00:26:56.3 Walter Julian M IAEW 04:50,9 Urkunde
694 1549 00:26:56.6 Joebges Philipp M ISEA 04:50,9 Urkunde
695 444 00:26:56.9 Wigger Ansgar M investify 04:50,9 Urkunde
696 2100 00:26:57.0 Krauß Jonathan M Q-Sinen 04:51,0 Urkunde
697 401 00:26:57.3 Laugwitz Marvin M IBF – Gut geformt 04:51,0 Urkunde
698 1838 00:26:57.5 Genzel Marius M 04:51,0 Urkunde
699 433 00:26:58.3 Vonderstein Christoph M IME - Wir schmelzen auch Asphalt 04:51,2 Urkunde
72 1018 00:26:58.4 Ahlers Rahel W Team Türme 04:51,2 Urkunde
700 1158 00:26:58.7 Söffing Lukas M Team Bildungsfonds 04:51,2 Urkunde
701 519 00:26:59.2 Kreimeier Matthias M Let´s go e.GO! 04:51,4 Urkunde
702 1253 00:26:59.9 Schulte Holthausen Robert M Blutgrätsche ibac 04:51,4 Urkunde
703 687 00:27:00.0 Knechtges Philipp M WildCATS 04:51,6 Urkunde
704 933 00:27:00.5 Sickenberger Thorsten M 04:51,6 Urkunde
707 462 00:27:01.5 Oster Lukas M ISF Weldmeister 04:51,8 Urkunde
705 827 00:27:01.5 Koppius David M 04:51,8 Urkunde
706 246 00:27:01.5 Fritsch Carl M BAPoser 04:51,8 Urkunde
709 2014 00:27:01.6 Scharfenstein Daniel M ISEA 04:51,8 Urkunde
708 461 00:27:01.6 Kolberg Robin M ISF Weldmeister 04:51,8 Urkunde
710 1361 00:27:01.9 Büning Thomas M ESG Aachen 04:51,8 Urkunde
711 332 00:27:02.0 Voget Nicolai M Flugsystemdynamik 04:52,9 Urkunde
712 195 00:27:02.7 Heyman Benedikt M AVT 04:52,9 Urkunde
73 85 00:27:02.8 Mützel Natascha W Uni Dortmund 04:52,9 Urkunde
713 1987 00:27:03.2 Pfeiffer Christian M 04:52,1 Urkunde
714 295 00:27:03.7 Moneke Jan-Felix M Die Münsteraner 04:52,1 Urkunde
715 1646 00:27:03.7 Tello Mario M Mexatletas 04:52,1 Urkunde
74 152 00:27:04.5 Laurini Larissa W Aachener Bierstaffel 04:52,3 Urkunde
716 1661 00:27:04.7 Kasten Markus M regio iT 04:52,3 Urkunde
75 1897 00:27:05.0 Keil Doris W 04:52,5 Urkunde
717 1125 00:27:05.1 Blasius Sebastian M Team Bildungsfonds 04:52,5 Urkunde
718 324 00:27:05.7 Erle Niklas M FGH e.V. 04:52,5 Urkunde
719 348 00:27:05.9 Lopez Malenko M Hakuna Matata 04:52,5 Urkunde
720 312 00:27:06.6 Fütterer Johannes M Eintracht Heizer 04:52,7 Urkunde
76 1275 00:27:07.0 Bennertz Judith W Collegium Musicum 04:52,8 Urkunde
721 210 00:27:07.4 Marti Cesar M AVT 04:52,8 Urkunde
722 1640 00:27:08.1 Chisco Juan M Mexatletas 04:53,0 Urkunde
723 1776 00:27:08.2 Alteköster Lukas M 04:53,0 Urkunde
724 1684 00:27:08.6 Hasse Adrian M Team DPO 04:53,0 Urkunde
725 1574 00:27:08.7 Riehm Sebastian M IWM 04:53,0 Urkunde
726 776 00:27:10.2 Hartmann Philipp M 04:53,4 Urkunde
77 175 00:27:10.7 Beitalow Kirstina W AVT 04:53,4 Urkunde
727 902 00:27:11.0 Rüßmann Philipp M 04:53,6 Urkunde
728 965 00:27:11.1 Weyrauch Lars M 04:53,6 Urkunde
729 1546 00:27:12.0 Guansong Ji M ISEA 04:53,7 Urkunde
730 860 00:27:12.2 Müller-Franzes Gustav M 04:53,7 Urkunde
731 582 00:27:13.0 Leemhuis Hans M Matricel 04:53,9 Urkunde
732 1837 00:27:13.3 Geers Elmar M 04:53,9 Urkunde
733 186 00:27:14.2 Faust Johannes M AVT 04:54,1 Urkunde
734 1154 00:27:14.2 Schmid Sebastian M Team Bildungsfonds 04:54,1 Urkunde
735 274 00:27:14.5 Noll Martin-Christopher M CWD 04:54,1 Urkunde
736 1797 00:27:14.6 Bruckhuisen Jonas M 04:54,1 Urkunde
737 263 00:27:14.7 Riebow Florian M Collegium Musicum 04:54,1 Urkunde
738 1413 00:27:16.4 Kuhlen Tobias M IAEW 04:54,5 Urkunde
739 1321 00:27:16.7 Jungkurth Leon M Dalai Lahmacun 04:54,5 Urkunde
740 430 00:27:16.8 Zimmermann Christoph M IKV - Plastics Power 04:54,5 Urkunde
741 585 00:27:16.8 van Stiphoudt Björn M McFit Buddies 04:54,5 Urkunde
78 87 00:27:16.9 Struckholt Sonja W Uni Dortmund 04:54,5 Urkunde
742 191 00:27:17.2 Hartmann Nils M AVT 04:54,6 Urkunde
743 523 00:27:17.5 Pietrzak Matthias M Let´s go e.GO! 04:54,6 Urkunde
744 2004 00:27:17.9 Rommes Bob M 04:54,6 Urkunde
79 1164 00:27:18.5 Zheng Limin W Team Bildungsfonds 04:54,8 Urkunde
745 289 00:27:18.9 Macovei Iulian M devolo AG 04:54,8 Urkunde
746 569 00:27:19.0 Köllermeier Julian M MathCCES 04:55,0 Urkunde
747 597 00:27:19.2 Bielak Jan M Running Concrete Cracks 04:55,0 Urkunde
748 567 00:27:19.9 Bünger Jonas M MathCCES 04:55,0 Urkunde
749 330 00:27:21.2 Moormann Dieter M Flugsystemdynamik 04:55,4 Urkunde
750 236 00:27:21.2 Stockmeier Felix M AVT 04:55,4 Urkunde
751 300 00:27:21.5 Haala Henk M Easy LA - Easy Life 04:55,4 Urkunde
752 923 00:27:21.6 Schumacher Jonas M 04:55,4 Urkunde
753 1869 00:27:22.4 Hesse Raik M 04:55,5 Urkunde
754 1942 00:27:22.5 Löwel Tilman M 04:55,5 Urkunde
755 1724 00:27:23.2 Kamann Lars M TuS Rhein-Stellen 04:55,7 Urkunde
80 202 00:27:23.4 Keller Laura W AVT 04:55,7 Urkunde
756 896 00:27:23.9 Romeike Christian M 04:55,7 Urkunde
81 1370 00:27:24.0 Kranz Birgit W FH Aachen 04:55,9 Urkunde
82 1542 00:27:24.7 Becker Lisa W ISEA 04:55,9 Urkunde
757 1391 00:27:25.5 Wiethof Benedikt M FSMB 04:56,1 Urkunde
758 802 00:27:25.5 Jagielski Kai M 04:56,1 Urkunde
83 390 00:27:25.5 Burghardt Celia W IAW 04:56,1 Urkunde
84 1996 00:27:25.7 Quitmann Claudia W 04:56,1 Urkunde
759 1347 00:27:25.7 Hering Daniel M Du wurdest überholt von 04:56,1 Urkunde
760 1946 00:27:26.0 Lütkes Friedrich M 04:56,3 Urkunde
761 440 00:27:26.1 Bleider Martin M Industrie FIR.0 04:56,3 Urkunde
85 738 00:27:26.2 Döring Tanja W 04:56,3 Urkunde
762 1919 00:27:26.2 Kreuz Markus M 04:56,3 Urkunde
763 640 00:27:26.4 Dobrowolski Matthias M TTT 04:56,3 Urkunde
764 1636 00:27:27.2 Krüger Valentin M mediÄTTÄCK 04:56,4 Urkunde
86 1606 00:27:28.4 Granacher Julia W LTTFD 04:56,6 Urkunde
765 810 00:27:28.5 Junge Mario M 04:56,6 Urkunde
766 716 00:27:29.1 Bösing Oliver M 04:56,8 Urkunde
87 611 00:27:30.1 Werntges Anja W Schokolade und Chips 04:57,0 Urkunde
767 422 00:27:30.6 Haase Stefan M