Ergebnisse - Lousberglauf 2018 - 5,555 km Urkunde mit Bild
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Team Min/km Urkunde
1 12 00:20:38.2 Kümpers Julia W RWTH Aachen 03:42,8 Urkunde
2 99 00:21:47.7 Schröder Melinda W WG Köln 03:55,2 Urkunde
3 88 00:22:02.4 Hedwig Jule W WG Köln 03:58,9 Urkunde
4 94 00:22:11.4 Lüchtefeld Alice W WG Köln 03:59,6 Urkunde
5 539 00:22:43.5 Meyer Uta Isabella W Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 04:05,3 Urkunde
6 27 00:23:03.0 Wacker Elisabeth W RWTH Aachen 04:08,9 Urkunde
7 160 00:23:11.5 Dunkelberg Hannah W AVT 04:10,4 Urkunde
8 974 00:23:22.9 Mehring Jenny W 04:12,3 Urkunde
9 1931 00:23:26.2 Fredebeul Annabelle W 04:13,1 Urkunde
10 1044 00:23:40.7 Schulte Julia W 04:15,6 Urkunde
11 2 00:23:55.7 Emmerich Rebecca W RWTH Aachen 04:18,3 Urkunde
12 41 00:24:00.2 Tolle Luisa W Uni Bonn 04:19,2 Urkunde
13 42 00:24:00.5 Vordermark Kira W Uni Bonn 04:19,2 Urkunde
14 477 00:24:02.6 Noll Inga W ITA Runners 04:19,5 Urkunde
15 911 00:24:10.9 Hinz Charlotte W 04:21,0 Urkunde
16 20 00:24:11.0 Schmidt Ann-Malin W RWTH Aachen 04:21,2 Urkunde
17 913 00:24:13.6 Hompesch Sarah W 04:21,5 Urkunde
18 1962 00:24:15.1 Hellwig Denise W 04:21,9 Urkunde
19 512 00:24:21.1 Heider Kathrin W Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:23,0 Urkunde
20 15 00:24:22.3 Medgyesi Nora W RWTH Aachen 04:23,1 Urkunde
21 204 00:24:23.3 Müller Sarah Isabell W AVT 04:23,3 Urkunde
22 63 00:24:24.0 Eggers Marike W Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität M 04:23,5 Urkunde
23 1151 00:24:25.3 Djeljadini Suzana W AVT 04:23,7 Urkunde
24 1584 00:24:29.9 Gielgen Martina W Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 04:24,4 Urkunde
25 1562 00:24:30.5 Ni Anita W Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:24,6 Urkunde
26 1166 00:24:36.5 Holzberger Anna W AVT 04:25,7 Urkunde
27 508 00:24:40.7 Eberle Laura W Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:26,4 Urkunde
28 1305 00:24:46.1 Maier Lena W Die Hörnchen 04:27,5 Urkunde
29 1464 00:24:55.2 Jansen Christina W IMA 04:29,1 Urkunde
30 1076 00:24:59.3 van Utenhove Elisabeth W 04:29,8 Urkunde
31 733 00:24:59.5 Link Charlotte W TTT 04:29,8 Urkunde
32 777 00:25:00.0 Keil Doris W Veggie Warriors 04:30,0 Urkunde
33 394 00:25:08.2 Ebert Birgitta W IAMB 04:31,4 Urkunde
34 388 00:25:14.5 Tennhoff Eva W IAEW 04:32,5 Urkunde
35 1981 00:25:16.0 Kemper Pia Marie W 04:32,9 Urkunde
36 674 00:25:21.5 Wendelborn Carolin Sophie W StaticRunners 04:33,8 Urkunde
37 464 00:25:22.2 Strautmann Maya W ISEA 04:34,9 Urkunde
38 239 00:25:23.0 Ye Jiayung W AVT 04:34,1 Urkunde
39 937 00:25:27.5 Kloppenburg Greta W 04:34,8 Urkunde
40 585 00:25:35.7 Maccio Fiorella W LTTFD 04:36,3 Urkunde
41 35 00:25:41.4 Engberg Isabella W Uni Bonn 04:37,4 Urkunde
42 946 00:25:46.5 Krings Amelie W 04:38,3 Urkunde
43 527 00:25:54.5 Vey Meike W Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:39,7 Urkunde
44 445 00:25:58.2 Niedermeyer Angela W IPT 04:40,4 Urkunde
45 745 00:25:59.9 Palacios Paula W Tuesday Runners 04:40,6 Urkunde
46 716 00:26:06.7 Zimmermann Elisa W the brains II 04:41,9 Urkunde
47 1175 00:26:08.7 Kolkmann Anna W AVT 04:42,2 Urkunde
48 1696 00:26:11.3 Hüsgen Elena W SnowSport Team 04:42,8 Urkunde
49 682 00:26:12.8 Dubrulle Marine W StreetScooter 04:43,9 Urkunde
50 742 00:26:22.0 Hanzelmann Lotta W Tuesday Runners 04:44,7 Urkunde
51 853 00:26:23.6 Broeckmann Judith W 04:44,9 Urkunde
52 874 00:26:24.3 Esser Katharina W 04:45,1 Urkunde
53 752 00:26:25.2 Wilmink Anna W Turbine Wasserbau 04:45,3 Urkunde
54 523 00:26:27.2 Reiner Jolande W Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:45,6 Urkunde
55 1016 00:26:31.5 Püschner Stella-Marike W 04:46,4 Urkunde
56 117 00:26:36.2 Fuhr Annika W Aachener Hockey Club 04:47,3 Urkunde
57 497 00:26:37.0 Oberdorfer Julia W Kingshill Runners 04:47,4 Urkunde
58 1258 00:26:38.2 Bennertz Judith W Collegium Musicum 04:47,6 Urkunde
59 999 00:26:38.2 Papenbrock Barbara W 04:47,6 Urkunde
60 69 00:26:44.2 Scheffler Anna W Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität M 04:48,7 Urkunde
61 944 00:26:44.3 Offermanns Vera W 04:48,7 Urkunde
62 829 00:26:45.3 Ahlers Rahel W 04:48,9 Urkunde
63 70 00:26:46.5 Schmoll Lina-Marie W Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität M 04:49,1 Urkunde
64 739 00:26:48.0 Geukes Judith W Tuesday Runners 04:49,4 Urkunde
65 599 00:26:51.1 Frenger Jessica W Makaria 04:50,0 Urkunde
66 1582 00:26:51.2 Franzmann Luisa W Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 04:50,0 Urkunde
67 841 00:26:52.6 Bezverchov Julia W 04:50,1 Urkunde
68 1561 00:26:54.7 Lummerzheim Camilla W Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:50,5 Urkunde
69 532 00:26:56.8 Singh Raveena W Lousbeasts 04:50,9 Urkunde
70 1941 00:26:58.6 Ginter Sonja W 04:51,2 Urkunde
71 931 00:27:00.8 Kemper Elisabeth W 04:51,6 Urkunde
72 1082 00:27:01.0 Vorderwülbecke Sophia W 04:51,8 Urkunde
73 485 00:27:01.6 Niepel Isabel W IWM 04:51,8 Urkunde
74 1105 00:27:04.0 Hannen Laura W Aachener Hockey Club 04:52,3 Urkunde
75 904 00:27:05.5 Helbach Bianca W 04:52,5 Urkunde
76 1316 00:27:10.4 Brinkmann Katharina W Eintracht heizer 04:53,4 Urkunde
77 828 00:27:18.2 Aertker Carolin W 04:54,8 Urkunde
78 517 00:27:19.5 Laurini Larissa W Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:55,0 Urkunde
79 1236 00:27:19.5 Krebs Dörte W BSG Junghans-Wolle 04:55,0 Urkunde
80 680 00:27:25.5 Navarro Ruiz Julia W STAWAG 04:56,1 Urkunde
81 1411 00:27:27.7 Saur Katharina W IAMB 04:56,4 Urkunde
82 574 00:27:28.7 Seifert Anke Carmen W Lousberglauf Team RWTH Alumni 04:56,6 Urkunde
83 1545 00:27:29.5 Letford Annika W Katho Runners 04:56,8 Urkunde
84 1776 00:27:31.7 Azadegan Nilufar Sara W Türme 04:57,2 Urkunde
85 386 00:27:36.0 Ballmann Ida W IAEW 04:58,1 Urkunde
86 148 00:27:37.5 Bering Luise W AVT 04:58,2 Urkunde
87 785 00:27:43.7 Linnemann Laura W Wasserläufer 04:59,3 Urkunde
88 1934 00:27:44.5 Gafsi Anissa W 04:59,5 Urkunde
89 1712 00:27:45.0 Offermanns Mona W STAWAG 04:59,7 Urkunde
90 1153 00:27:47.1 Faulde Miriam W AVT 05:00,0 Urkunde
91 1766 00:27:49.7 Erz Myriam W Tuesday Runners 05:00,4 Urkunde
92 1903 00:27:50.2 Dams Kathrin W 05:00,6 Urkunde
93 1251 00:27:50.8 Reiners Eva W Ciao Bellas 05:00,6 Urkunde
94 19 00:27:52.0 Schlöffel Manuela W RWTH Aachen 05:01,9 Urkunde
95 1431 00:27:53.0 Schätzler Patricia W IBF - gut geformt 05:01,1 Urkunde
96 1508 00:27:56.0 Grau Vivien W ISEA 05:01,7 Urkunde
97 659 00:27:57.9 von Platen Tanja W Seilgraben 05:01,8 Urkunde
98 499 00:27:59.5 Tschaikowski Pia W Kingshill Runners 05:02,2 Urkunde
99 404 00:27:59.9 Conrads Laura W IBF - gut geformt 05:02,2 Urkunde
100 1007 00:28:00.0 Pisano Rebecca Ariane W 05:02,4 Urkunde
101 727 00:28:05.8 Weyde Katharina W Tisch33 05:03,3 Urkunde
102 1622 00:28:07.0 Harms Melanie W MECHLIDOKALUDA minus CHLIDOKALU 05:03,6 Urkunde
103 1672 00:28:07.0 von Oppenkowski Judith W Real Litätsverlust 05:03,6 Urkunde
104 1793 00:28:07.4 Nesti Sarah W Türme 05:03,6 Urkunde
105 1583 00:28:14.2 Georgieva Irena W Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 05:04,9 Urkunde
106 2068 00:28:16.6 Pleyers Anna Ramona W 05:05,3 Urkunde
107 1765 00:28:22.8 Brückmann Vera W Tuesday Runners 05:06,3 Urkunde
108 346 00:28:27.5 Kranz Birgit W FH Aachen 05:07,2 Urkunde
109 632 00:28:27.7 Hecker Janine W Öcher Otter 05:07,2 Urkunde
110 1276 00:28:28.5 Mohm Christiane W Collegium Musicum 05:07,4 Urkunde
111 1032 00:28:29.3 Scheld Miriam W 05:07,6 Urkunde
112 392 00:28:31.1 Becker Johanna W iAMB 05:08,0 Urkunde
113 1015 00:28:31.2 Püschner Lea-Pauline W 05:08,0 Urkunde
114 119 00:28:35.2 Stoffels Julia W Aachener Hockey Club 05:08,7 Urkunde
115 1559 00:28:38.2 Breuer Yvonne W Lauftreff Hochschulsport 05:09,2 Urkunde
116 1319 00:28:38.6 Hiestermann Jessica W Erdbeertraum 05:09,2 Urkunde
117 1972 00:28:39.0 Janssen Imke W 05:09,4 Urkunde
118 677 00:28:39.5 Eiden Heike W STAWAG 05:09,4 Urkunde
119 1387 00:28:40.5 Kuhn Hannah W Go-run-tii 05:09,6 Urkunde
120 2096 00:28:40.7 Schulze Denise W 05:09,6 Urkunde
121 1888 00:28:41.0 Bornholdt Carmen W 05:09,8 Urkunde
122 2020 00:28:41.1 Linz Stefanie W 05:09,8 Urkunde
123 50 00:28:41.5 Dargahi Nobari Khazar W Universität Duisburg-Essen 05:09,8 Urkunde
124 1899 00:28:44.2 Contzen Carla W 05:10,3 Urkunde
125 1419 00:28:45.2 Schmitz-Buhl Friederike W IAW 05:10,5 Urkunde
126 1154 00:28:46.1 Finger Selina W AVT 05:10,7 Urkunde
127 2055 00:28:47.8 Nicolay Victoria W 05:10,8 Urkunde
128 1763 00:28:48.7 Mosler Larissa W TTT 05:11,0 Urkunde
129 1666 00:28:49.7 Gürbüz Ceren W Power Diagnostix 05:11,2 Urkunde
130 1996 00:28:51.6 Kordtomeikel Frauke W 05:11,6 Urkunde
131 1062 00:28:52.0 Störtkuhl Natalie W 05:11,7 Urkunde
132 1102 00:28:53.0 Hein Angela W 24er Schanzenbande 05:12,9 Urkunde
133 1764 00:28:53.2 Arnold Annika W Tuesday Runners 05:12,9 Urkunde
134 560 00:28:54.0 Koch Joceline W Lousberglauf Team RWTH Alumni 05:12,1 Urkunde
135 1591 00:28:54.9 Walenta Maora W Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 05:12,1 Urkunde
136 724 00:28:57.6 Fahr Tabea W Tisch33 05:12,6 Urkunde
137 1085 00:28:59.7 Wagner Désirée W 05:13,0 Urkunde
138 1492 00:28:59.8 Tsafak Nathalie W IRT 05:13,0 Urkunde
139 722 00:29:03.0 Conradus Luna W Tisch33 05:13,7 Urkunde
140 2073 00:29:07.1 Quincerot Alizée W 05:14,4 Urkunde
141 1729 00:29:07.4 von Drahten Ute W Studiwerk 05:14,4 Urkunde
142 942 00:29:07.6 Konechnaya Olga W 05:14,4 Urkunde
143 2016 00:29:07.7 Leuchtenberger Lisa W 05:14,4 Urkunde
144 1957 00:29:09.0 Heift Monika W 05:14,8 Urkunde
145 880 00:29:09.5 Freund Stephanie W 05:14,8 Urkunde
146 899 00:29:09.5 Hamacher Hanna W 05:14,8 Urkunde
147 879 00:29:10.0 Freund Martina W 05:15,0 Urkunde
148 1726 00:29:11.0 Reisenauer Sarah W Studiwerk 05:15,2 Urkunde
149 2112 00:29:12.0 Splettstößer Antonia W 05:15,3 Urkunde
150 2039 00:29:14.3 Menke Lara W 05:15,7 Urkunde
151 759 00:29:15.4 Huguett Maria W Türme 05:15,9 Urkunde
152 1563 00:29:18.7 Simon Sarah W Lauftreff Hochschulsport 05:16,4 Urkunde
153 1334 00:29:19.7 Groenewold Talitha W European Mining Course 05:16,6 Urkunde
154 1544 00:29:20.6 Kröger Nina W Katho Runners 05:16,8 Urkunde
155 819 00:29:20.9 Dibango Josée W ZAI 05:16,8 Urkunde
156 1968 00:29:22.0 Hofstetter Paula W 05:17,1 Urkunde
157 2046 00:29:22.2 Mros Wiebke W 05:17,1 Urkunde
158 1038 00:29:22.7 Schneeweiß Pia W 05:17,1 Urkunde
159 281 00:29:24.0 Ilcin Jana W devolo AG 05:17,5 Urkunde
160 1138 00:29:32.2 Baitalow Kristina W AVT 05:19,9 Urkunde
161 1414 00:29:35.2 Thiery Susanne W IAMB 05:19,5 Urkunde
162 850 00:29:35.5 Borsa Carmen W 05:19,5 Urkunde
163 1527 00:29:35.5 Xu Huihui W ISEA 05:19,5 Urkunde
164 1247 00:29:35.8 Hartig Carina W Ciao Bellas 05:19,5 Urkunde
165 1647 00:29:37.1 Oberkampf Nadia W N+H 05:19,8 Urkunde
166 1030 00:29:37.9 Schauerte Meike W 05:19,8 Urkunde
167 1510 00:29:41.1 Hartgenbusch Nina W ISEA 05:20,6 Urkunde
168 2089 00:29:41.3 Schölwer Helena W 05:20,6 Urkunde
169 919 00:29:41.7 Ingenhaag Katja W 05:20,6 Urkunde
170 1909 00:29:42.1 Dzimballa Sarah W 05:20,7 Urkunde
171 1503 00:29:42.3 BAdeda Julia W ISEA 05:20,7 Urkunde
172 1511 00:29:43.2 Hetzenecker Katharina W ISEA 05:21,9 Urkunde
173 1927 00:29:43.7 Fischer Saskia W 05:21,9 Urkunde
174 1590 00:29:46.0 Romberg Hannah W Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 05:21,5 Urkunde
175 1993 00:29:46.1 Koenen Julia W 05:21,5 Urkunde
176 1171 00:29:47.7 Kaubitzsch Dana W AVT 05:21,6 Urkunde
177 1288 00:29:48.5 Verscht Lena W Collegium Musicum 05:21,8 Urkunde
178 1338 00:29:48.5 Zhang Yepin W European Mining Course 05:21,8 Urkunde
179 1660 00:29:50.6 Wang Kuan W PaKuan 05:22,2 Urkunde
180 1727 00:29:51.5 Stahr Elisabeth W Studiwerk 05:22,4 Urkunde
181 363 00:29:51.8 Barz Isabelle W Flugsystemdynamik 05:22,4 Urkunde
182 1829 00:29:53.1 Mousel Danièle W Wasserläufer 05:22,7 Urkunde
183 190 00:29:54.1 Kraft Michelle W AVT 05:22,9 Urkunde
184 1947 00:29:55.9 Gunkel Sophie W 05:23,1 Urkunde
185 1474 00:29:56.8 Weßels Inga W Immu 05:23,3 Urkunde
186 1470 00:29:57.2 Henneke Ann-Christine W Immu 05:23,4 Urkunde
187 1815 00:29:59.0 Kuscha Lisa W Verschnaufpause 05:23,8 Urkunde
188 747 00:30:00.3 Schulze Monique W Tuesday Runners 05:24,0 Urkunde
189 1118 00:30:01.4 Fertl Elfi W aixigo AG 05:24,2 Urkunde
190 725 00:30:02.8 Pfeffing Lena W Tisch33 05:24,3 Urkunde
191 726 00:30:05.5 Weber Laura W Tisch33 05:24,9 Urkunde
192 1580 00:30:07.0 Elich Cathrin W Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 05:25,2 Urkunde
193 2131 00:30:07.7 von Veen Constanze W 05:25,2 Urkunde
194 1768 00:30:08.5 Müller Marie-José W Tuesday Runners 05:25,4 Urkunde
195 1225 00:30:08.5 Nalbach Henriette W Bächer 05:25,4 Urkunde
196 245 00:30:10.0 Honsel Hannah W Blutgrätsche ibac 05:25,8 Urkunde
197 1248 00:30:11.1 Krasenbrink Selma W Ciao Bellas 05:26,0 Urkunde
198 1830 00:30:11.1 Spelthahn Vanessa W Wasserläufer 05:26,0 Urkunde
199 296 00:30:13.9 Markovic Romana W E3Deos 05:26,3 Urkunde
200 1700 00:30:15.6 Lorenz Charlotte W SnowSport Team 05:26,7 Urkunde
201 1720 00:30:18.0 Rodenkirchen Leona W Studieren Ohne Grenzen 05:27,2 Urkunde
202 1196 00:30:18.7 Orth Chiara W AVT 05:27,2 Urkunde
203 1525 00:30:20.4 Warmuz Julia W ISEA 05:27,6 Urkunde
204 1004 00:30:21.6 Pieczykolan Aleksandra W 05:27,8 Urkunde
205 1513 00:30:21.8 Klein-Heßling Annegret W ISEA 05:27,8 Urkunde
206 1404 00:30:23.8 Epping Loana W IAMB 05:28,1 Urkunde
207 1966 00:30:25.7 Herrschuh Lena W 05:28,5 Urkunde
208 1648 00:30:27.5 Fiala Vera W Öcher Otter 05:28,8 Urkunde
209 753 00:30:27.7 Bagane Rania W Türme 05:28,8 Urkunde
210 1581 00:30:28.0 Fabian Nadine W Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 05:29,0 Urkunde
211 1177 00:30:29.5 König Andrea W AVT 05:29,2 Urkunde
212 1840 00:30:30.1 Kubicki Natalie W WildCATS 05:29,4 Urkunde
213 1867 00:30:31.5 Aust Carolin W 05:29,6 Urkunde
214 1490 00:30:39.7 Ionescu Christina W IRT 05:31,0 Urkunde
215 1782 00:30:40.3 Casas Nieves W Türme 05:31,2 Urkunde
216 1890 00:30:41.5 Brokopf Karin Louisa W 05:31,4 Urkunde
217 1193 00:30:43.9 Müller Janina W AVT 05:31,7 Urkunde
218 1275 00:30:44.4 Mertens Hannah W Collegium Musicum 05:31,9 Urkunde
219 1406 00:30:45.5 Leuchtle Katja W IAMB 05:32,1 Urkunde
220 1970 00:30:47.5 Isman Dehen W 05:32,4 Urkunde
221 2057 00:30:47.9 Ohm Henrike W 05:32,4 Urkunde
222 1858 00:30:48.1 Tiemann Desiree W zhv and friends 05:32,6 Urkunde
223 842 00:30:49.3 Bezverchov Marina W 05:32,8 Urkunde
224 2070 00:30:50.0 Poensgen Anna-Christina W 05:33,0 Urkunde
225 827 00:30:50.1 Abyzov Oleksiy W 05:33,0 Urkunde
226 1894 00:30:50.1 Bünis Eva W 05:33,0 Urkunde
227 1207 00:30:50.8 Roth Hannah W AVT 05:33,0 Urkunde
228 1168 00:30:53.4 Janssen Franca W AVT 05:33,5 Urkunde
229 740 00:30:53.7 Göttsch Claudia W Tuesday Runners 05:33,5 Urkunde
230 1854 00:30:54.0 Pusch Sabine W zhv and friends 05:33,7 Urkunde
231 1738 00:30:56.8 Larisch Kathrin W Sven und die Schlüsselträger 05:34,1 Urkunde
232 1693 00:30:57.4 Dorn Fiona W SMD Aachen 05:34,2 Urkunde
233 530 00:30:59.3 von Witzleben Tiziana W Los Zuccinis 05:34,6 Urkunde
234 2013 00:30:59.5 Leonards Frauke W 05:34,6 Urkunde
235 1780 00:30:59.8 Brakmann Ilka W Türme 05:34,6 Urkunde
236 2144 00:31:00.2 Wolf Linda W 05:34,8 Urkunde
237 1415 00:31:00.6 Bröhl Christina W IAW 05:34,8 Urkunde
238 1779 00:31:02.3 Block Laura W Türme 05:35,1 Urkunde
239 1958 00:31:06.4 Heinrichs Katja W 05:35,9 Urkunde
240 1421 00:31:07.5 Warner Nora W IAW 05:36,0 Urkunde
241 1430 00:31:09.0 Reitmaier Lisa-Marie W IBF - gut geformt 05:36,4 Urkunde
242 1214 00:31:09.3 Töllner Tatjana W AVT 05:36,4 Urkunde
243 2133 00:31:10.2 Voßkämper Berit W 05:36,6 Urkunde
244 1351 00:31:11.8 Ley Roxana W Fachschaft Maschinenbau 05:36,8 Urkunde
245 1861 00:31:11.9 Alfen Caroline W 05:36,8 Urkunde
246 1546 00:31:12.5 Renkens Julia W Katho Runners 05:37,9 Urkunde
247 1982 00:31:13.1 Kenzler Lina W 05:37,1 Urkunde
248 1274 00:31:13.4 Löffler Charlotte W Collegium Musicum 05:37,1 Urkunde
249 1906 00:31:13.8 Dorenburg Janina W 05:37,1 Urkunde
250 2042 00:31:13.9 Meyer Carolin W 05:37,1 Urkunde
251 1953 00:31:14.7 Hankemeier Victoria W 05:37,3 Urkunde
252 1352 00:31:15.9 Lipin Julia W Fachschaft Maschinenbau 05:37,5 Urkunde
253 1460 00:31:18.1 Bujarski Sarah W IMA 05:38,0 Urkunde
254 708 00:31:18.5 Neumann Hanna W Team Retard 05:38,0 Urkunde
255 1531 00:31:20.7 Jestel Nora W ITA Runners 05:38,4 Urkunde
256 1528 00:31:21.3 Buecher Sabrina W ITA Runners 05:38,6 Urkunde
257 348 00:31:25.4 Bernady Anne W FIR.0 05:39,3 Urkunde
258 1479 00:31:27.0 Schlieger Laura W INCAS Aachen 05:39,6 Urkunde
259 1716 00:31:27.5 Decker Marie W Studieren Ohne Grenzen 05:39,6 Urkunde
260 1401 00:31:27.9 Pauschinger Sophia W IAEW 05:39,6 Urkunde
261 1182 00:31:29.0 Lüchtrath Clara W AVT 05:40,0 Urkunde
262 501 00:31:29.6 Wortmann Rebecca W Kingshill Runners 05:40,0 Urkunde
263 1307 00:31:29.8 Schulte Sarah W Die Hörnchen 05:40,0 Urkunde
264 1306 00:31:30.0 Pelster Verena W Die Hörnchen 05:40,2 Urkunde
265 1308 00:31:30.4 Sybertz Lena W Die Hörnchen 05:40,2 Urkunde
266 1302 00:31:31.8 Götz Sarah W Die Hörnchen 05:40,4 Urkunde
267 1695 00:31:33.2 Brück Sandra W SnowSport Team 05:40,7 Urkunde
268 1224 00:31:40.0 Zander Heike W AVT 05:42,0 Urkunde
269 1975 00:31:45.8 Mathiä Johanna W 05:42,9 Urkunde
270 234 00:31:45.8 Wener Carolin W AVT 05:42,9 Urkunde
271 1449 00:31:49.5 Neukamp Franziska W IFAS 05:43,6 Urkunde
272 2101 00:31:49.7 Senk Johanna W 05:43,6 Urkunde
273 2123 00:31:52.8 Theiß Luisa W 05:44,1 Urkunde
274 1589 00:31:53.0 Oehler Farina W Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 05:44,3 Urkunde
275 2104 00:31:57.0 Sicken Luisa W 05:45,0 Urkunde
276 1600 00:31:57.7 Langanke Hildegard W Lousberglauf Team RWTH Alumni 05:45,0 Urkunde
277 1312 00:31:58.2 Sophia Schuhenn W DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath 05:45,2 Urkunde
278 1630 00:31:58.3 Kittel Hannah W Mitternachts Döner 05:45,2 Urkunde
279 1161 00:31:59.1 Hadler Greta W AVT 05:45,4 Urkunde
280 854 00:32:01.6 Brugnoni Monia W 05:45,8 Urkunde
281 1429 00:32:01.7 Quadfasel Angela W IBF - gut geformt 05:45,8 Urkunde
282 2113 00:32:03.3 Stancel Edyta W 05:46,1 Urkunde
283 2019 00:32:06.9 Jäckering Lina W 05:46,7 Urkunde
284 1189 00:32:07.0 Mertens Ann-Kathrin W AVT 05:46,8 Urkunde
285 1384 00:32:08.5 Kretzschmar Sophie W gaudirun 05:47,0 Urkunde
286 1836 00:32:10.6 Hohoff Paula W WG Aachen Judo 05:47,4 Urkunde
287 1148 00:32:14.5 Buchholz Hannah W AVT 05:48,1 Urkunde
288 1186 00:32:15.4 Markgraf Hannah W AVT 05:48,3 Urkunde
289 1489 00:32:16.5 Hellmold Lisa W IRT 05:48,5 Urkunde
290 1938 00:32:17.2 Gerbaulet Nora W 05:48,6 Urkunde
291 2060 00:32:17.9 Oppermann Louise W 05:48,6 Urkunde
292 1932 00:32:20.2 Frenken Julia W 05:49,2 Urkunde
293 1539 00:32:20.5 Aigner Lara W JetRunners 05:49,2 Urkunde
294 1341 00:32:22.9 Etemad Anahita W Fachschaft Maschinenbau 05:49,5 Urkunde
295 1848 00:32:24.4 Bontenbroich Sabine W zhv and friends 05:49,9 Urkunde
296 1108 00:32:25.2 Wiechert Sophia W AC Heiner 05:50,1 Urkunde
297 2092 00:32:27.2 Schöpe Carolin W 05:50,4 Urkunde
298 1409 00:32:27.3 Plaster Jacqueline W IAMB 05:50,4 Urkunde
299 47 00:32:32.0 Ankam Jyothi W Universität Duisburg-Essen 05:51,3 Urkunde
300 1675 00:32:35.8 Fraedrich Melanie W regio iT aachen 05:51,9 Urkunde
301 787 00:32:39.7 Rapp Michaela W Wasserläufer 05:52,6 Urkunde
302 1280 00:32:41.0 Pryadun Anna W Collegium Musicum 05:53,0 Urkunde
303 1144 00:32:43.0 Blankenstein Jule W AVT 05:53,3 Urkunde
304 1952 00:32:48.2 Hanek Christiane W 05:54,2 Urkunde
305 2114 00:32:51.4 Stark Kirsten W 05:54,8 Urkunde
306 1187 00:32:52.5 Marks Caroline W AVT 05:55,9 Urkunde
307 1107 00:32:52.7 Haupt Andrea W AC Heiner 05:55,9 Urkunde
308 1533 00:32:54.8 Wistuba Elisabeth W ITA Runners 05:55,3 Urkunde
309 1735 00:32:56.1 de Groot Rabea W Sven und die Schlüsselträger 05:55,7 Urkunde
310 2140 00:32:58.2 Wilms Michaela W 05:56,0 Urkunde
311 1413 00:33:00.9 Schulte Sandra W iAMB 05:56,4 Urkunde
312 1412 00:33:01.5 Schreer Annette W iAMB 05:56,6 Urkunde
313 1172 00:33:02.6 Kauffmann Kira W AVT 05:56,7 Urkunde
314 1864 00:33:02.7 Arndt Lucienne W 05:56,7 Urkunde
315 1375 00:33:06.7 Stührenberg Annika W Ferienclub Halifax 05:57,5 Urkunde
316 1631 00:33:09.4 Kittel Mara W Mitternachts Döner 05:58,0 Urkunde
317 1633 00:33:09.5 Ommerborn Ina W Mitternachts Döner 05:58,0 Urkunde
318 1789 00:33:10.7 Küppers Katrin W Türme 05:58,2 Urkunde
319 2120 00:33:11.0 Tenhagen Christina W 05:58,4 Urkunde
320 1480 00:33:14.4 Bender Lina W indurad 05:58,9 Urkunde
321 2062 00:33:14.5 Paasen Susanne W 05:58,9 Urkunde
322 1468 00:33:16.5 Barth Lisa-Marie W Immu 05:59,3 Urkunde
323 2025 00:33:19.0 Lürken Hildegard W 05:59,8 Urkunde
324 1290 00:33:23.5 Wetzel Laura W Collegium Musicum 06:00,5 Urkunde
325 1101 00:33:25.5 Grässel Britta W 24er Schanzenbande 06:00,9 Urkunde
326 1813 00:33:26.6 Barth Barbara W Verschnaufpause 06:01,1 Urkunde
327 1370 00:33:31.1 Kirsch Jacqueline W Ferienclub Halifax 06:02,0 Urkunde
328 1530 00:33:33.2 Heidenreich Alina W ITA Runners 06:02,3 Urkunde
329 1956 00:33:33.8 Hashemi Azadeh W 06:02,3 Urkunde
330 1895 00:33:37.4 Burbach Laura W 06:03,0 Urkunde
331 2079 00:33:39.4 Robrahn Laura W 06:03,4 Urkunde
332 2124 00:33:39.6 Thiel Laura W 06:03,4 Urkunde
333 623 00:33:40.0 Harzendorf Freia W MSE/CWD 06:03,6 Urkunde
334 2081 00:33:41.1 Rombey Patricia W 06:03,8 Urkunde
335 1472 00:33:41.3 Rodenkirchen Vera W Immu 06:03,8 Urkunde
336 1471 00:33:41.6 Kloubert Veronika W Immu 06:03,8 Urkunde
337 1219 00:33:45.4 Weißbach Margret W AVT 06:04,5 Urkunde
338 1618 00:33:50.8 Fuentes Esther W Matricel 06:05,4 Urkunde
339 1821 00:33:51.7 Diehle Miriam W Wasserläufer 06:05,6 Urkunde
340 2032 00:33:53.3 Maßmann Anne-Katrin W 06:06,9 Urkunde
341 1212 00:33:53.7 Stachurski Sarah W AVT 06:06,9 Urkunde
342 1502 00:33:54.3 Wittke Christina W ISC 06:06,1 Urkunde
343 1914 00:34:01.9 Engler Carina W 06:07,4 Urkunde
344 1304 00:34:09.0 Holl Elisabeth W Die Hörnchen 06:08,8 Urkunde
345 1174 00:34:09.5 Knoben Maren W AVT 06:08,8 Urkunde
346 1820 00:34:11.0 Nottenkämper Gina W wartet nicht auf uns 06:09,2 Urkunde
347 2094 00:34:12.5 Schuhmacher Sophie Agnes W 06:09,3 Urkunde
348 1235 00:34:13.3 Kranz Marion W BSG Junghans-Wolle 06:09,5 Urkunde
349 1237 00:34:14.5 Mohnen Victoria W BSG Junghans-Wolle 06:09,7 Urkunde
350 1137 00:34:16.0 Tassew Judith W Athletikschule Schrader 06:10,1 Urkunde
351 1092 00:34:17.2 Wilkens Hannah W 06:10,2 Urkunde
352 1260 00:34:19.0 Bösemann Lea Louise W Collegium Musicum 06:10,6 Urkunde
353 1565 00:34:19.9 Preuß Melanie W Lehrstuhlschnecken 06:10,6 Urkunde
354 2006 00:34:27.2 Langanke Vera W 06:12,0 Urkunde
355 1218 00:34:27.3 Weber Alexandra W AVT 06:12,0 Urkunde
356 1281 00:34:27.9 Reidl Eva W Collegium Musicum 06:12,0 Urkunde
357 1270 00:34:29.7 Hermanns Judith W Collegium Musicum 06:12,4 Urkunde
358 668 00:34:31.7 Wagener Julia W SMD Aachen 06:12,8 Urkunde
359 1839 00:34:34.2 Karyofylli Violeta W WildCATS 06:13,3 Urkunde
360 1229 00:34:36.7 Achenbach Rebecca W Blutgrätsche ibac 06:13,7 Urkunde
361 1277 00:34:36.8 Müller Irene W Collegium Musicum 06:13,7 Urkunde
362 2035 00:34:40.0 Meiners Isabell W 06:14,4 Urkunde
363 1781 00:34:41.2 Brodersen Amelie W Türme 06:14,6 Urkunde
364 1269 00:34:42.0 He?ler Ilona W Collegium Musicum 06:14,7 Urkunde
365 2033 00:34:49.0 Matusova Irina W 06:16,0 Urkunde
366 1259 00:34:53.5 Bönig Bianka W Collegium Musicum 06:16,7 Urkunde
367 1110 00:35:00.3 Burkhardt Christina W ACE move more feel better 06:18,0 Urkunde
368 1862 00:35:04.7 Alhalaseh Rana W 06:18,7 Urkunde
369 2121 00:35:07.9 Tezer Eda Begüm W 06:19,2 Urkunde
370 1223 00:35:09.0 Xie Jingyu W AVT 06:19,6 Urkunde
371 1407 00:35:12.2 Li Wing-Jin W iAMB 06:20,1 Urkunde
372 1249 00:35:15.0 Pesch Leonie W Ciao Bellas 06:20,7 Urkunde
373 1687 00:35:17.4 Gemander Lisa W Seilgraben 06:21,0 Urkunde
374 1420 00:35:17.4 Theis Sabine W IAW 06:21,0 Urkunde
375 1723 00:35:19.2 Kremer Linda Franziska W Studiwerk 06:21,4 Urkunde
376 1644 00:35:22.2 Leson Gertrudis W Musikschule Leson 06:22,9 Urkunde
377 1755 00:35:30.0 Christoph Uta W The IT (Center) Crowd 06:23,4 Urkunde
378 1353 00:35:32.6 Qiu Kang W Fachschaft Maschinenbau 06:23,7 Urkunde
379 1516 00:35:40.0 Kwiecien Monika W ISEA 06:25,2 Urkunde
380 1209 00:35:43.1 Schönhofen Anne W AVT 06:25,7 Urkunde
381 1208 00:35:43.3 Sadowski Anne W AVT 06:25,7 Urkunde
382 1475 00:35:44.3 Hosseinejadoroujkandi Aisa W INCAS Aachen 06:25,9 Urkunde
383 1760 00:35:48.1 Jaekel Esther W TKKG 06:26,6 Urkunde
384 1827 00:35:48.5 Lenis Parra Alejandra W Wasserläufer 06:26,6 Urkunde
385 1625 00:35:50.1 Rios Serrano Carolina W MexAtletas 06:27,0 Urkunde
386 1535 00:35:52.6 Derichs Vanessa W IWM 06:27,3 Urkunde
387 1265 00:35:52.8 Esders Nikola W Collegium Musicum 06:27,3 Urkunde
388 2001 00:35:53.1 Krückeberg Luisa W 06:27,5 Urkunde
389 2136 00:35:56.2 Wang Shengyao W 06:28,1 Urkunde
390 270 00:35:56.4 Weyrich Carolin W Collegium Musicum 06:28,1 Urkunde
391 1448 00:35:57.9 Mostafavi Rahelehsadat W IFAS 06:28,2 Urkunde
392 1846 00:36:01.1 Pradel Gabriele W ZAI 06:29,0 Urkunde
393 1453 00:36:03.2 Tappeiner Zita W IFAS 06:29,3 Urkunde
394 2066 00:36:04.2 Pier Leonie W 06:29,5 Urkunde
395 1643 00:36:06.1 Gründer Hanna W Musikschule Leson 06:29,9 Urkunde
396 1874 00:36:08.2 Baues Klara W 06:30,2 Urkunde
397 1301 00:36:08.5 Freudenberg Caroline W Die Hörnchen 06:30,2 Urkunde
398 1303 00:36:08.5 Günther Valeria W Die Hörnchen 06:30,2 Urkunde
399 1402 00:36:15.6 Bockwoldt Julia W IAMB 06:31,5 Urkunde
400 1181 00:36:15.9 Loogen Judith W AVT 06:31,5 Urkunde
401 1410 00:36:16.8 Sarah Preckel Sarah W IAMB 06:31,7 Urkunde
402 1358 00:36:17.2 Seidlitz Luisa W Fachschaft Maschinenbau 06:31,8 Urkunde
403 1621 00:36:26.6 Knott Anna-Lena W Matschbauer 06:33,5 Urkunde
404 1686 00:36:27.4 Hagedorn Meike W Running Gags 06:33,6 Urkunde
405 1685 00:36:27.5 Bischoff Sina W Running Gags 06:33,6 Urkunde
406 2129 00:36:31.1 Verfürth Hannah W 06:34,4 Urkunde
407 500 00:36:34.6 Waldhausen Sandra W Kingshill Runners 06:34,9 Urkunde
408 1977 00:36:42.1 Jumpertz Sandra W 06:36,3 Urkunde
409 1408 00:36:54.7 Otto Maike W IAMB 06:38,5 Urkunde
410 1601 00:37:09.4 Lunkenheimer Maren W Lousberglauf Team RWTH Alumni 06:41,2 Urkunde
411 1859 00:37:09.6 Albers Anna W 06:41,2 Urkunde
412 1416 00:37:11.2 Johnen Laura W IAW 06:41,6 Urkunde
413 1865 00:37:16.0 Arpert Arirat W 06:42,5 Urkunde
414 2106 00:37:23.7 Singer Hannah W 06:43,7 Urkunde
415 1984 00:37:29.7 Kirschnick Sophie W 06:44,8 Urkunde
416 2102 00:37:29.7 Seok Ah-Ram W 06:44,8 Urkunde
417 1328 00:37:33.5 Sembowski Julia W Euroavia Aachen 06:45,5 Urkunde
418 1969 00:37:36.9 Hollekamp Helena W 06:46,1 Urkunde
419 1113 00:37:39.5 Stotz Johanna W ACE move more feel better 06:46,6 Urkunde
420 1371 00:37:54.5 kleingarn maike W Ferienclub Halifax 06:49,3 Urkunde
421 1825 00:37:56.3 Kohlgrüber Vera W Wasserläufer 06:49,7 Urkunde
422 1500 00:37:57.7 Schuppe Bettina W ISC 06:49,9 Urkunde
423 1662 00:37:59.4 Vaghefikia Farzaneh W Physik 1A 06:50,2 Urkunde
424 2091 00:38:01.5 Schönbein Manuela W 06:50,6 Urkunde
425 1164 00:38:10.1 Hannemann-Tamás Zsófia W AVT 06:52,2 Urkunde
426 1703 00:38:27.6 Sonntag Nina W SnowSport Team 06:55,3 Urkunde
427 2058 00:38:28.7 Ohm Katja W 06:55,4 Urkunde
428 1797 00:38:41.3 Tempalle Tarani W Türme 06:57,8 Urkunde
429 1111 00:38:54.3 Gubeljak Lara W ACE move more feel better 07:00,1 Urkunde
430 1183 00:39:14.0 Ludwig-Begall Louisa W AVT 07:03,7 Urkunde
431 1722 00:39:18.0 Hanisch Alexandra W Studiwerk 07:04,4 Urkunde
432 1857 00:39:20.0 Steininger Ramona W zhv and friends 07:04,8 Urkunde
433 2130 00:39:29.0 Voelz Clara W 07:06,4 Urkunde
434 1173 00:39:34.9 Klein Anabell W AVT 07:07,3 Urkunde
435 1849 00:39:41.1 Doninelli Caroline W zhv and friends 07:08,6 Urkunde
436 1496 00:39:47.9 Finsterbusch Henriette W ISC 07:09,7 Urkunde
437 1501 00:39:48.6 Stephens Lisa W ISC 07:09,8 Urkunde
438 1684 00:39:51.0 Allar Jaqueline W Running Gags 07:10,4 Urkunde
439 1855 00:40:02.7 Schröder Martina W zhv and friends 07:12,4 Urkunde
440 1963 00:40:21.8 Hensel Anna W 07:15,8 Urkunde
441 1758 00:40:26.5 Grzemski Sarah W The IT (Center) Crowd 07:16,7 Urkunde
442 1551 00:40:29.9 Fahrner Lena W Kingshill Runners 07:17,2 Urkunde
443 1907 00:40:39.5 Dorißen Anna W 07:19,0 Urkunde
444 1885 00:40:40.5 Böer Christina W 07:19,2 Urkunde
445 2074 00:40:49.9 Rajan Sreelakshmy W 07:20,8 Urkunde
446 268 00:40:55.1 Siemens Marijke W Collegium Musicum 07:21,9 Urkunde
447 1796 00:40:59.5 Sondermann Nathalie W Türme 07:22,6 Urkunde
448 1139 00:41:19.5 Barth Laura W AVT 07:26,2 Urkunde
449 1706 00:41:25.5 Kikis Georgia W StaticRunners 07:27,3 Urkunde
450 2088 00:41:35.6 Schneider Anne Theres W 07:29,1 Urkunde
451 1268 00:41:46.2 Gehr Rebekka W Collegium Musicum 07:31,1 Urkunde
452 1300 00:41:56.9 Nguyen Annika W die drei Muskelkater 07:32,9 Urkunde
453 2119 00:42:01.2 Tabesh Mina W 07:33,8 Urkunde
454 704 00:42:26.1 Schick Katharina W Team MSE/CWD 07:38,3 Urkunde
455 1995 00:42:30.8 Kolbe Sabine W 07:39,0 Urkunde
456 1843 00:42:36.0 Bläsius Katharina W ZAI 07:40,1 Urkunde
457 1360 00:42:40.1 Walther Sophie W Fachschaft Maschinenbau 07:40,8 Urkunde
458 1195 00:42:51.0 Müller Rebecca W AVT 07:42,8 Urkunde
459 1199 00:42:51.8 Paul Sonja W AVT 07:42,8 Urkunde
460 2036 00:42:56.0 Melzner Larissa W 07:43,7 Urkunde
461 1786 00:44:18.2 Heydolph Vivien W Türme 07:58,4 Urkunde
462 1140 00:46:57.0 Battling Svenja W AVT 08:27,1 Urkunde
463 1364 00:47:08.2 Dahlem Theresa W Fast and faster 08:29,0 Urkunde
464 1617 00:47:15.0 Cynthia Ngum Neba W Macharias 08:30,3 Urkunde
465 1616 00:47:15.1 Buttia Chepkoech W Macharias 08:30,3 Urkunde
466 1922 00:48:30.6 Fahl Sandra W 08:43,8 Urkunde
467 1740 00:49:24.6 Noichl Svenja W Sven und die Schlüsselträger 08:53,5 Urkunde
468 2010 00:49:39.5 Elsner Lea W 08:56,2 Urkunde
469 1155 00:57:37.9 Fritsch Julia W AVT 10:22,3 Urkunde
1 6 00:17:57.6 Heuschen Martin M RWTH Aachen 03:13,8 Urkunde
2 1061 00:18:11.5 Stollenwerk Yannic M 03:16,3 Urkunde
3 101 00:18:11.6 Schweikert Markus M WG Köln 03:16,3 Urkunde
4 89 00:18:20.4 Juschka Björn M WG Köln 03:18,0 Urkunde
5 97 00:18:21.6 Reinhard Leo M WG Köln 03:18,1 Urkunde
6 7 00:18:23.5 Hoffmann Henrik M RWTH Aachen 03:18,5 Urkunde
7 84 00:18:31.3 Giesen René M WG Köln 03:20,0 Urkunde
8 17 00:18:35.2 Pelzer Martin M RWTH Aachen 03:20,7 Urkunde
9 399 00:18:43.0 Chauvet Robert M IAW 03:22,1 Urkunde
10 83 00:18:58.2 Gardeweg Rainer M WG Köln 03:24,8 Urkunde
11 110 00:18:59.7 Senger Paul M RWTH Aachen 03:25,0 Urkunde
12 100 00:19:07.2 Schumacher Jonas M WG Köln 03:26,4 Urkunde
13 28 00:19:12.0 Wyrwoll Lothar M RWTH Aachen 03:27,3 Urkunde
14 75 00:19:20.1 Appelhans Daniel M WG Köln 03:28,8 Urkunde
15 92 00:19:22.4 Kostov Tihomir M WG Köln 03:29,1 Urkunde
16 103 00:19:28.7 Steffens Christian M WG Köln 03:30,2 Urkunde
17 95 00:19:32.5 Oubaha Idriss M WG Köln 03:31,9 Urkunde
18 985 00:19:33.2 Moldenhauer Kai M 03:31,1 Urkunde
19 87 00:19:43.2 Hebchen Jonas M WG Köln 03:32,9 Urkunde
20 987 00:19:44.0 Mussehl Valentin M 03:33,1 Urkunde
21 479 00:19:47.6 Schwab Max M ITA Runners 03:33,6 Urkunde
22 18 00:19:49.4 Plettenberg Nils M RWTH Aachen 03:34,0 Urkunde
23 79 00:19:49.7 Claeßens Thomas M WG Köln 03:34,0 Urkunde
24 885 00:19:54.7 Geller Christian M 03:34,9 Urkunde
25 967 00:19:55.0 Mansouri Noureddine M 03:35,1 Urkunde
26 435 00:19:57.1 Bielefeld Philipp M indurad 03:35,4 Urkunde
27 16 00:19:57.2 Nuno Miguel M RWTH Aachen 03:35,4 Urkunde
28 23 00:20:01.4 Textor Tobias M RWTH Aachen 03:36,2 Urkunde
29 233 00:20:03.0 Weber Nils M AVT 03:36,5 Urkunde
30 728 00:20:04.6 Beine Christopher M TTT 03:36,7 Urkunde
31 78 00:20:05.3 Breuer Laurids M WG Köln 03:36,9 Urkunde
32 82 00:20:13.5 Freitag Finn Janis M WG Köln 03:38,3 Urkunde
33 1019 00:20:15.6 Quast Matthias M 03:38,7 Urkunde
34 734 00:20:16.5 Loup Ulrich M TTT 03:38,9 Urkunde
35 898 00:20:19.9 Hamacher Fritz M 03:39,4 Urkunde
36 776 00:20:21.3 Valentin Quack M Uniklinik Aachen 03:39,8 Urkunde
37 1050 00:20:23.9 Seidenfaden Markus M 03:40,1 Urkunde
38 67 00:20:24.3 Mettke Felix M Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität M 03:40,3 Urkunde
39 540 00:20:24.5 Oberkirsch Laurin M Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 03:40,3 Urkunde
40 481 00:20:25.5 Wolters Daniel M ITA Runners 03:40,5 Urkunde
41 555 00:20:25.6 Heers Helge M Lousberglauf Team RWTH Alumni 03:40,5 Urkunde
42 14 00:20:25.7 Mathé Jan M RWTH Aachen 03:40,5 Urkunde
43 218 00:20:26.2 Rubner Jens M AVT 03:40,7 Urkunde
44 4 00:20:27.7 Halbach Patrick M RWTH Aachen 03:40,8 Urkunde
45 480 00:20:27.9 Vonberg Klaus M ITA Runners 03:40,8 Urkunde
46 656 00:20:30.0 Kaiser Thomas M Sebamed Running Team 03:41,4 Urkunde
47 11 00:20:33.1 Kremser Fabian M RWTH Aachen 03:41,9 Urkunde
48 260 00:20:33.5 Bauer Jan M Collegium Musicum 03:41,9 Urkunde
49 340 00:20:34.6 Simon Lennard M FFLE 03:42,1 Urkunde
50 1056 00:20:36.0 Spangenberg Lancelot M 03:42,5 Urkunde
51 1013 00:20:36.5 Pulido Jiménez Carlos M 03:42,5 Urkunde
52 507 00:20:40.2 Bucher Lennart M Lauftreff Hochschulsport 03:43,2 Urkunde
53 420 00:20:41.5 Brandner Philip M IGPM Tornados 03:43,4 Urkunde
54 492 00:20:42.3 Heruth Stefan M Katho Runners 03:43,5 Urkunde
55 834 00:20:42.5 Baumgärtner Frank M 03:43,5 Urkunde
56 128 00:20:43.5 Backs Julian M AC Peilers 03:43,7 Urkunde
57 563 00:20:45.2 Lampe Bastian M Lousberglauf Team RWTH Alumni 03:44,1 Urkunde
58 525 00:20:45.3 Schmitt Lukas M Lauftreff Hochschulsport 03:44,1 Urkunde
59 1040 00:20:46.2 Schneider Marco M 03:44,3 Urkunde
60 1 00:20:46.6 Beumers David M RWTH Aachen 03:44,3 Urkunde
61 573 00:20:48.7 Schulte Kevin M Lousberglauf Team RWTH Alumni 03:44,6 Urkunde
62 242 00:20:52.2 Hermes Mats M Bierstaffel 03:45,3 Urkunde
63 635 00:20:52.6 Mohrhenn Sebastian M Physik 1A 03:45,3 Urkunde
64 689 00:20:54.4 Koob Janusz M SV Sauerstoffzelt 03:45,7 Urkunde
65 428 00:20:56.7 Schneppe Tobias M IKV - Plastics Power 03:46,1 Urkunde
66 96 00:20:57.0 Quittmann Oliver M WG Köln 03:46,2 Urkunde
67 1031 00:20:58.8 Scheitler Ben M 03:46,4 Urkunde
68 10 00:21:00.0 Jakob Frederik M RWTH Aachen 03:46,8 Urkunde
69 943 00:21:02.6 Körner Dennis M 03:47,1 Urkunde
70 33 00:21:06.5 Witzel Leo M TU Dortmund 03:47,9 Urkunde
71 106 00:21:06.6 Täufer Matthias M TU Dortmund 03:47,9 Urkunde
72 783 00:21:07.3 Berner Max M Wasserläufer 03:48,0 Urkunde
73 68 00:21:07.9 Rothe Terence M Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität M 03:48,0 Urkunde
74 1090 00:21:08.2 Widdig Jonas M 03:48,2 Urkunde
75 238 00:21:10.1 Wypysek Dennis M AVT 03:48,6 Urkunde
76 887 00:21:10.7 Ggossens Christoph M 03:48,6 Urkunde
77 509 00:21:11.0 Gobbers Leonard M Lauftreff Hochschulsport 03:48,8 Urkunde
78 286 00:21:11.3 Polaczek Marcus M devolo AG 03:48,8 Urkunde
79 586 00:21:12.2 Mayer Fabian M LTTFD 03:49,9 Urkunde
80 337 00:21:14.9 Klamt Simon M Ferienclub Halifax 03:49,3 Urkunde
81 115 00:21:15.5 Schmitz Michael M 2nd Institue of Physics A - RWTH AA 03:49,5 Urkunde
82 3 00:21:18.2 Fütterer Arnold M RWTH Aachen 03:50,0 Urkunde
83 748 00:21:18.6 Ziminski Timo M Tuesday Runners 03:50,0 Urkunde
84 1018 00:21:18.7 Quast Christian M 03:50,0 Urkunde
85 210 00:21:18.9 Postacchini Pietro M AVT 03:50,0 Urkunde
86 432 00:21:20.2 Schlicht Michael M IMA 03:50,4 Urkunde
87 533 00:21:21.2 Bär Janosch M Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 03:50,6 Urkunde
88 91 00:21:21.7 Kalkhoff Niklas M WG Köln 03:50,6 Urkunde
89 664 00:21:26.7 Müller Johannes M SMD Aachen 03:51,5 Urkunde
90 447 00:21:26.8 Benz David M IRT 03:51,5 Urkunde
91 1041 00:21:28.9 Schneider Xavier M 03:51,8 Urkunde
92 645 00:21:29.2 Stoffers Alexander M productify.eu 03:52,0 Urkunde
93 1078 00:21:30.0 Vienenkötter Janis M 03:52,2 Urkunde
94 514 00:21:32.2 Kauderer Lovis M Lauftreff Hochschulsport 03:52,5 Urkunde
95 729 00:21:37.3 Dörrenbach Marius M TTT 03:53,4 Urkunde
96 22 00:21:38.7 Spinrath Julian M RWTH Aachen 03:53,6 Urkunde
97 736 00:21:40.1 Schlebes Jan Bernd M TTT 03:54,0 Urkunde
98 744 00:21:41.7 Martinez Corral Jon M Tuesday Runners 03:54,2 Urkunde
99 935 00:21:44.2 Kler Joe M 03:54,7 Urkunde
100 910 00:21:44.5 Hinrichs Jörn M 03:54,7 Urkunde
101 375 00:21:46.1 Strotkamp Michael M Fraunhofer ILT 03:55,1 Urkunde
102 402 00:21:46.1 Bevers Arthur M IBF - gut geformt 03:55,1 Urkunde
103 208 00:21:47.0 Ploch Tobias M AVT 03:55,2 Urkunde
104 2052 00:21:50.5 Netsch Christoph M 03:55,8 Urkunde
105 9 00:21:51.4 Hülsdünker Arne M RWTH Aachen 03:56,0 Urkunde
106 149 00:21:51.7 Bilger Rafael M AVT 03:56,0 Urkunde
107 1437 00:21:52.1 Angerhausen Julian M IFAS 03:56,1 Urkunde
108 373 00:21:52.5 Jungbluth Bernd M Fraunhofer ILT 03:56,1 Urkunde
109 44 00:21:55.5 Wodara Alexander M Uni Bonn 03:56,7 Urkunde
110 177 00:21:57.4 Janclas Falk M AVT 03:57,0 Urkunde
111 872 00:21:57.5 Engel Gerrit M 03:57,0 Urkunde
112 135 00:21:59.5 Mertes Simon M AC Peilers 03:57,4 Urkunde
113 607 00:21:59.5 Sissoko Johannes M Makaria 03:57,4 Urkunde
114 667 00:22:01.2 Seitz Samuel M SMD Aachen 03:57,8 Urkunde
115 713 00:22:04.0 Peltzer Patrick M Team Steepest Descent (STCE) 03:58,3 Urkunde
116 265 00:22:04.2 Liebisch Patrick M Collegium Musicum 03:58,3 Urkunde
117 434 00:22:07.0 Berg Holger M indurad 03:58,8 Urkunde
118 264 00:22:07.1 Kall Alwin M Collegium Musicum 03:58,8 Urkunde
119 510 00:22:08.2 Gomolka Daniel M Lauftreff Hochschulsport 03:59,0 Urkunde
120 1096 00:22:08.7 Wysotzki Christian M 03:59,0 Urkunde
121 178 00:22:09.5 Jestel Tim M AVT 03:59,2 Urkunde
122 951 00:22:10.0 Kürten Claas M 03:59,4 Urkunde
123 857 00:22:10.2 Chochulski Dennis M 03:59,4 Urkunde
124 313 00:22:10.3 Duda Dominik Felix M Fachschaft Maschinenbau 03:59,4 Urkunde
125 222 00:22:12.7 Schmidt Ben M AVT 03:59,7 Urkunde
126 1754 00:22:15.5 Schroeder Christian M team_dpo 04:00,3 Urkunde
127 810 00:22:16.0 Key Fabian M WildCATS 04:00,5 Urkunde
128 504 00:22:18.1 Quarder Jonas Otto M Läufer von Catan 04:00,8 Urkunde
129 409 00:22:18.1 Liebsch Conrad M IBF - gut geformt 04:00,8 Urkunde
130 1027 00:22:18.4 Runkel Tim M 04:00,8 Urkunde
131 102 00:22:19.4 Stamm Hendrik M WG Köln 04:01,0 Urkunde
132 1254 00:22:20.5 Suppes Rudolf M Coal Runnings 04:01,2 Urkunde
133 319 00:22:20.7 Lehmann Janno M Fast and faster 04:01,2 Urkunde
134 873 00:22:21.2 Erlich Valeri M 04:01,4 Urkunde
135 29 00:22:21.5 Besok Burak M TU Dortmund 04:01,4 Urkunde
136 159 00:22:25.0 Dogan Deniz M AVT 04:02,1 Urkunde
137 303 00:22:26.8 Richarz Jan M Eintracht heizer 04:02,3 Urkunde
138 811 00:22:27.0 Spenke Thomas M WildCATS 04:02,4 Urkunde
139 1072 00:22:27.7 Tillmann Maximilian M 04:02,4 Urkunde
140 360 00:22:27.7 Belke Manuel M Flugsystemdynamik 04:02,4 Urkunde
141 452 00:22:27.7 Beer Robin M ISEA 04:02,4 Urkunde
142 228 00:22:28.3 Tepper Maik M AVT 04:02,6 Urkunde
143 1017 00:22:28.8 Püttner Tim M 04:02,6 Urkunde
144 807 00:22:29.2 Helmig Jan M WildCATS 04:02,8 Urkunde
145 732 00:22:29.8 Kerkmann Christian M TTT 04:02,8 Urkunde
146 888 00:22:30.4 Gier Thomas M 04:03,0 Urkunde
147 1037 00:22:30.4 Schmitz Christoph M 04:03,0 Urkunde
148 580 00:22:31.0 Ebertz Michael M LTTFD 04:03,2 Urkunde
149 688 00:22:32.0 Block Simon M SV Sauerstoffzelt 04:03,3 Urkunde
150 1009 00:22:35.7 Plett Markus M 04:03,9 Urkunde
151 8 00:22:37.1 Hornemann Alex M RWTH Aachen 04:04,2 Urkunde
152 522 00:22:37.9 Paleshnikov Nikolay M Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:04,2 Urkunde
153 202 00:22:38.3 Mazari Nik M AVT 04:04,4 Urkunde
154 261 00:22:38.3 Brockmann Daniel M Collegium Musicum 04:04,4 Urkunde
155 241 00:22:39.0 Blume Aaron M Bierstaffel 04:04,6 Urkunde
156 188 00:22:39.7 Kocks Christian M AVT 04:04,6 Urkunde
157 778 00:22:39.7 Diers Paul M Verschnaufpause 04:04,6 Urkunde
158 706 00:22:40.0 von Goeldel Stephan M Team MSE/CWD 04:04,8 Urkunde
159 715 00:22:42.1 Haase Steffen M the brains II 04:05,1 Urkunde
160 912 00:22:42.4 Hinzen Philipp M 04:05,1 Urkunde
161 516 00:22:43.3 Langewost Mark M Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:05,3 Urkunde
162 588 00:22:43.5 Münnich Paul M LTTFD 04:05,3 Urkunde
163 654 00:22:44.0 Schmidt Philipp M Running Concrete Cracks 04:05,5 Urkunde
164 538 00:22:45.3 Mersmann Tim M Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 04:05,7 Urkunde
165 466 00:22:45.9 Thönnessen Andre M ISEA 04:05,7 Urkunde
166 134 00:22:46.7 Martí Monsó Antonio M AC Peilers 04:05,9 Urkunde
167 1079 00:22:48.3 Vogel Leonard M 04:06,2 Urkunde
168 1835 00:22:49.1 Zaboklicki Stefan M Weldmeister 04:06,4 Urkunde
169 125 00:22:49.3 Rauh Felix M AC Heiner 04:06,4 Urkunde
170 896 00:22:49.3 Hakenbeck Tom M 04:06,4 Urkunde
171 1073 00:22:50.0 Tillmann Steffen M 04:06,6 Urkunde
172 64 00:22:52.5 Grimm Aron M Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität M 04:07,9 Urkunde
173 449 00:22:52.6 Nink Simon M IRT 04:07,9 Urkunde
174 1091 00:22:52.7 Wienhold Jan M 04:07,9 Urkunde
175 760 00:22:54.1 Kneib Sergej M Türme 04:07,3 Urkunde
176 955 00:22:54.9 Lange Niklas M 04:07,3 Urkunde
177 299 00:22:56.2 Lechtenberg Fabian M Eat pasta run fasta 04:07,7 Urkunde
178 547 00:22:56.2 Timmermann Marc M Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 04:07,7 Urkunde
179 304 00:22:58.0 Seiwert Paul M Eintracht heizer 04:08,0 Urkunde
180 45 00:22:58.1 Zilligen Christoph M Uni Bonn 04:08,0 Urkunde
181 1612 00:22:58.2 Holzhauer Leo M LTTFD 04:08,0 Urkunde
182 972 00:22:58.5 May Felix M 04:08,0 Urkunde
183 534 00:22:59.9 Brockers Arne M Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 04:08,2 Urkunde
184 73 00:23:00.4 Trammer Lukas M Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität M 04:08,4 Urkunde
185 895 00:23:00.5 Güldenpfennig Christian M 04:08,4 Urkunde
186 957 00:23:00.5 Lankers Martin M 04:08,4 Urkunde
187 463 00:23:01.0 Schuch Sönke M ISEA 04:08,6 Urkunde
188 469 00:23:01.2 Wirth Jonathan M ISEA 04:08,6 Urkunde
189 802 00:23:03.1 Löbberding Laurens M WG Aachen Judo 04:08,9 Urkunde
190 318 00:23:03.7 Lauscher Felix M Fast and faster 04:08,9 Urkunde
191 489 00:23:04.2 Zumegen Clemens M JetRunners 04:09,1 Urkunde
192 953 00:23:04.4 Lahn Leopold M 04:09,1 Urkunde
193 796 00:23:05.5 Schacht Andreas M Weldmeister 04:09,3 Urkunde
194 521 00:23:06.2 Ochudlo Patrick M Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:09,5 Urkunde
195 407 00:23:07.2 Klubakov Alexej M IBF - gut geformt 04:09,6 Urkunde
196 132 00:23:07.8 Lange Sebastian M AC Peilers 04:09,6 Urkunde
197 836 00:23:07.9 Beleke Leon M 04:09,6 Urkunde
198 62 00:23:08.5 Diekmann Marius M Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität M 04:09,8 Urkunde
199 166 00:23:09.0 Fromm Neri M AVT 04:10,0 Urkunde
200 549 00:23:09.5 Wagner Cedric M Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 04:10,0 Urkunde
201 436 00:23:09.6 Müller Marius M indurad 04:10,0 Urkunde
202 823 00:23:10.0 Krüger Olaf M zhv and friends 04:10,2 Urkunde
203 365 00:23:10.4 Konratt Rico M Flugsystemdynamik 04:10,2 Urkunde
204 903 00:23:12.1 Hein Peter M 04:10,5 Urkunde
205 256 00:23:13.5 Lars Barnewold Lars M Coal Runnings 04:10,7 Urkunde
206 114 00:23:15.0 Müller Markus M 2nd Institue of Physics A - RWTH AA 04:11,1 Urkunde
207 998 00:23:15.2 Nilges Benedikt M 04:11,1 Urkunde
208 391 00:23:16.5 Wahl Mirko M IAEW 04:11,3 Urkunde
209 1067 00:23:16.7 Tebroke Lukas M 04:11,3 Urkunde
210 1048 00:23:17.0 Schwalm Konstantin M 04:11,4 Urkunde
211 397 00:23:17.9 Berti Zavier M IAW 04:11,4 Urkunde
212 741 00:23:18.2 Haddadin Amro M Tuesday Runners 04:11,6 Urkunde
213 572 00:23:18.8 Schauermann Germain M Lousberglauf Team RWTH Alumni 04:11,6 Urkunde
214 552 00:23:19.2 Bürgler Daniel M Lousberglauf Team RWTH Alumni 04:11,8 Urkunde
215 947 00:23:19.3 Krusnik Lukas M 04:11,8 Urkunde
216 415 00:23:19.3 Götte Nicolas M IFHT 04:11,8 Urkunde
217 387 00:23:21.8 Mann Pierre M IAEW 04:12,2 Urkunde
218 206 00:23:22.2 Neuhaus Florian M AVT 04:12,3 Urkunde
219 448 00:23:22.5 Kaven Lennard M IRT 04:12,3 Urkunde
220 302 00:23:23.0 Welten Sascha M Eat pasta run fasta 04:12,5 Urkunde
221 207 00:23:24.7 Peters Alexander M AVT 04:12,7 Urkunde
222 691 00:23:24.9 Meyer Lucas M Team 04:12,7 Urkunde
223 1028 00:23:25.5 Rutkowski Joshua M 04:12,9 Urkunde
224 1774 00:23:25.6 Auer Benjamin M Türme 04:12,9 Urkunde
225 575 00:23:26.1 Vietzke Klaus M Lousberglauf Team RWTH Alumni 04:13,1 Urkunde
226 565 00:23:26.3 Leclere Helmut M Lousberglauf Team RWTH Alumni 04:13,1 Urkunde
227 772 00:23:26.5 Timm Schulz-Isenbeck Timm M Turnerschaft Rheno-Borussia 04:13,1 Urkunde
228 670 00:23:27.4 Boesen Niklas M StaticRunners 04:13,2 Urkunde
229 663 00:23:28.6 Kerkenhoff Tim M SMD Aachen 04:13,4 Urkunde
230 1098 00:23:28.7 Zeyer Albert M 04:13,4 Urkunde
231 458 00:23:29.0 Kopka Timon M ISEA 04:13,6 Urkunde
232 339 00:23:29.5 Gerwig Eric M FFLE 04:13,6 Urkunde
233 866 00:23:29.5 Dreßen Christoph M 04:13,6 Urkunde
234 1014 00:23:30.6 Pulsmeyer Falk M 04:13,8 Urkunde
235 537 00:23:30.7 Kerres Sevastian Josef M Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 04:13,8 Urkunde
236 162 00:23:31.1 Emonds Stephan M AVT 04:14,0 Urkunde
237 262 00:23:31.7 Fischer Damian M Collegium Musicum 04:14,0 Urkunde
238 978 00:23:32.3 Mentges Noah M 04:14,1 Urkunde
239 519 00:23:32.5 Lotze Sven M Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:14,1 Urkunde
240 1310 00:23:32.5 Kleber Simon M Die Rasierer 04:14,1 Urkunde
241 685 00:23:33.2 Ahnert Georg M Studieren Ohne Grenzen 04:14,3 Urkunde
242 424 00:23:33.2 Breuer Robert M IKV - Plastics Power 04:14,3 Urkunde
243 983 00:23:34.0 Michels Joe M 04:14,5 Urkunde
244 1649 00:23:34.2 Große Böckmann Markus M oculavis 04:14,5 Urkunde
245 968 00:23:34.7 Mantsch Gerhard M 04:14,5 Urkunde
246 976 00:23:35.5 Menden Tobias M 04:14,7 Urkunde
247 151 00:23:35.7 Brée Marco M AVT 04:14,7 Urkunde
248 932 00:23:36.6 Kemper Hendrig M 04:14,9 Urkunde
249 451 00:23:38.4 Barbers Elias M ISEA 04:15,2 Urkunde
250 958 00:23:39.6 Lichtenthäler Kolja M 04:15,4 Urkunde
251 515 00:23:40.7 Klehr Markus M Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:15,6 Urkunde
252 1142 00:23:40.8 Bernard Florent M AVT 04:15,6 Urkunde
253 491 00:23:41.1 Follmann Axel M Känguruh 04:15,8 Urkunde
254 418 00:23:41.4 Thie Nicolas M IFHT 04:15,8 Urkunde
255 804 00:23:41.5 Peeters Alexander M WG Aachen Judo 04:15,8 Urkunde
256 2108 00:23:42.7 Smik Michael M 04:16,9 Urkunde
257 493 00:23:45.2 Stahlmecke Philip M Kenias Ersetzbank 04:16,5 Urkunde
258 214 00:23:46.2 Reifsteck Rafael M AVT 04:16,7 Urkunde
259 374 00:23:47.7 Munk Alexander M Fraunhofer ILT 04:16,8 Urkunde
260 235 00:23:48.1 Wiehnes Philipp M AVT 04:17,0 Urkunde
261 338 00:23:48.1 Klöser Daniel M Ferienclub Halifax 04:17,0 Urkunde
262 669 00:23:48.2 Roggenkamp Jan M Sport Hübner 04:17,0 Urkunde
263 232 00:23:48.2 Vonester David M AVT 04:17,0 Urkunde
264 66 00:23:48.4 Lüker Sebastian M Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität M 04:17,0 Urkunde
265 1063 00:23:48.7 Streltsov Boris M 04:17,0 Urkunde
266 414 00:23:49.2 Barrios Hans M IFHT 04:17,2 Urkunde
267 298 00:23:50.7 Kins Ruben M Eat pasta run fasta 04:17,4 Urkunde
268 441 00:23:50.7 Kröppel Fabian M Ingo und Klaus 04:17,4 Urkunde
269 127 00:23:50.9 Trippe Theophil M AC Heiner 04:17,4 Urkunde
270 473 00:23:51.0 Granich Dominik M ITA Runners 04:17,6 Urkunde
271 749 00:23:51.0 Deleersnyder Antoine M Turbine Wasserbau 04:17,6 Urkunde
272 1707 00:23:51.3 Praster Maximilian M StaticRunners 04:17,6 Urkunde
273 900 00:23:51.7 Hartmann Fabian M 04:17,6 Urkunde
274 421 00:23:52.2 Löbbert Christian M IGPM Tornados 04:17,7 Urkunde
275 614 00:23:52.7 Stiller Martin M Matricel 04:17,7 Urkunde
276 503 00:23:54.2 Orth Dominik M Läufer von Catan 04:18,1 Urkunde
277 440 00:23:54.5 Thavarasa Kapilan M indurad 04:18,1 Urkunde
278 661 00:23:56.5 Gruttke Adrian M SMD Aachen 04:18,5 Urkunde
279 482 00:23:57.0 Barstadt Christian M IWM 04:18,6 Urkunde
280 997 00:23:57.1 Ostlender Fabian M 04:18,6 Urkunde
281 613 00:23:58.4 Schulte Lukas M Matricel 04:18,8 Urkunde
282 662 00:23:58.8 Heitz Jannik M SMD Aachen 04:18,8 Urkunde
283 535 00:24:00.9 Buchholz Erik M Lousberglauf Team Bildungsfonds 04:19,2 Urkunde
284 1094 00:24:01.5 Wirtz Marcus M 04:19,4 Urkunde
285 2111 00:24:01.9 Spiertz Fabian M 04:19,4 Urkunde
286 227 00:24:02.3 Surray Philipp M AVT 04:19,5 Urkunde
287 638 00:24:02.7 dreher sebastian M Power Diagnostix 04:19,5 Urkunde
288 1389 00:24:03.1 Fischer Benjamin M How deep is your Larryness 04:19,7 Urkunde
289 1034 00:24:03.2 Schimkat Florian M 04:19,7 Urkunde
290 591 00:24:04.2 Spiekermann Lukas M LTTFD 04:19,9 Urkunde
291 1029 00:24:04.6 Saldan Johannes M 04:19,9 Urkunde
292 1614 00:24:05.2 Schulze Balhorn Lukas M LTTFD 04:20,1 Urkunde
293 926 00:24:05.2 Jürgens Boyung M 04:20,1 Urkunde
294 855 00:24:05.2 Budak Oguz M 04:20,1 Urkunde
295 791 00:24:06.2 Feilen Fabian M Weldmeister 04:20,3 Urkunde
296 36 00:24:06.5 Grunwald Tobias M Uni Bonn 04:20,3 Urkunde
297 401 00:24:06.8 Petruck Henning M IAW 04:20,3 Urkunde
298 140 00:24:07.6 Dvorak Jan M Anonymous Alcoholic 04:20,4 Urkunde
299 325 00:24:08.0 Goergen Fabian M FcA! 04:20,6 Urkunde
300 628 00:24:08.6 Schröder Tim M MSE/CWD 04:20,6 Urkunde
301 1252 00:24:08.7 Stroh David M Ciao Bellas 04:20,6 Urkunde
302 226 00:24:10.0 Spütz Hendrik M AVT 04:21,0 Urkunde
303 756 00:24:10.2 Elschner Rodin M Türme 04:21,0 Urkunde
304 1427 00:24:11.2 Müller Max M IBF - gut geformt 04:21,2 Urkunde
305 1055 00:24:11.2 Sokolowski Michael M 04:21,2 Urkunde
306 996 00:24:12.3 Osep Aljosa M 04:21,3 Urkunde
307 687 00:24:12.4 Lammertz Jo M Studiwerk 04:21,3 Urkunde
308 889 00:24:12.5 Giesenow Malte M 04:21,3 Urkunde
309 361 00:24:12.7 Gebert Eugen M Flugsystemdynamik 04:21,3 Urkunde
310 862 00:24:13.4 Dahlmanns Martin M 04:21,5 Urkunde
311 1051 00:24:13.7 Senft David M 04:21,5 Urkunde
312 454 00:24:13.7 Goldbeck Rafael M ISEA 04:21,5 Urkunde
313 1908 00:24:13.8 Dümpelmann Henri M 04:21,5 Urkunde
314 453 00:24:14.3 Frie Fabian M ISEA 04:21,7 Urkunde
315 502 00:24:15.0 Neumann Benedikt Bog Man M Läufer von Catan 04:21,9 Urkunde
316 251 00:24:15.7 Lichtenberg Gopal M BSG Junghans-Wolle 04:21,9 Urkunde
317 679 00:24:16.5 Kelleter Peter M STAWAG 04:22,1 Urkunde
318 236 00:24:17.0 Wörfel Moritz M AVT 04:22,2 Urkunde
319 301 00:24:17.1 Lu Gang M Eat pasta run fasta 04:22,2 Urkunde
320 484 00:24:17.2 Hajeck Tobias M IWM 04:22,2 Urkunde
321 1718 00:24:18.0 Kehren Tobias M Studieren Ohne Grenzen 04:22,4 Urkunde
322 49 00:24:18.7 Chaumet Martin M Universität Duisburg-Essen 04:22,4 Urkunde
323 916 00:24:19.1 Hund Felix M 04:22,6 Urkunde
324 147 00:24:21.5 Begall Moritz M AVT 04:23,0 Urkunde
325 433 00:24:21.7 Maiterth Johannes M Immu 04:23,0 Urkunde
326 610 00:24:22.0 Florian Martin M Matricel 04:23,1 Urkunde
327 205 00:24:23.0 Neef Tobias M AVT 04:23,3 Urkunde
328 1081 00:24:23.1 von Witzleben Moritz M 04:23,3 Urkunde
329 1047 00:24:24.3 Schwabbauer Alex M 04:23,5 Urkunde
330 490 00:24:25.2 Bast Pierre M Känguruh 04:23,7 Urkunde
331 1524 00:24:25.7 Teilnehmer Unbekannter M ISEA 04:23,7 Urkunde
332 1095 00:24:26.0 Wittich Wenzel M 04:23,9 Urkunde
333 751 00:24:26.2 Schumacher Tobias M Turbine Wasserbau 04:23,9 Urkunde
334 254 00:24:26.8 Trodler Tobias M BSG Junghans-Wolle 04:23,9 Urkunde
335 393 00:24:27.1 Böhne Martin M IAMB 04:24,0 Urkunde
336 2024 00:24:27.5 Lüke Sebastian M 04:24,0 Urkunde
337 1803 00:24:27.7 Ingrosso Maurizio M Turnerschaft Rheno-Borussia 04:24,0 Urkunde
338 137 00:24:28.6 Hermes Florian M aixigo AG 04:24,2 Urkunde
339 755 00:24:29.3 Elagouni Ahmed M Türme 04:24,4 Urkunde
340 907 00:24:29.4 Hennies Lennart M 04:24,4 Urkunde
341 851 00:24:29.8 Bräsel Robert M 04:24,4 Urkunde
342 643 00:24:30.0 Tamrzadeh Raschid M Power Diagnostix 04:24,6 Urkunde
343 198 00:24:30.6 Lück Manuel M AVT 04:24,6 Urkunde
344 845 00:24:30.7 Bogner Alexander M 04:24,6 Urkunde
345 881 00:24:31.0 Friedrichs Marcel M 04:24,8 Urkunde
346 571 00:24:31.6 Raudszus Dominik M Lousberglauf Team RWTH Alumni 04:24,8 Urkunde
347 714 00:24:31.7 Suchsland Philippe M Team Steepest Descent (STCE) 04:24,8 Urkunde
348 921 00:24:31.8 Janson Tom M 04:24,8 Urkunde
349 417 00:24:32.3 Puffer Ralf M IFHT 04:25,9 Urkunde
350 945 00:24:32.6 Kreitz Florian M 04:25,9 Urkunde
351 438 00:24:33.7 Rohé Lucas M indurad 04:25,1 Urkunde
352 1087 00:24:33.9 Weidenmüller Silas M 04:25,1 Urkunde
353 310 00:24:34.5 Hoffmann Maximilian M European Mining Course 04:25,3 Urkunde
354 138 00:24:34.7 Gürsel Devrim M AMR 04:25,3 Urkunde
355 341 00:24:36.3 Stein Felix M FFLE 04:25,7 Urkunde
356 1805 00:24:37.2 Lantz Marvin M Turnerschaft Rheno-Borussia 04:25,8 Urkunde
357 869 00:24:37.3 Drögemüller Malte M 04:25,8 Urkunde
358 495 00:24:38.0 Sell Martin M KH 04:26,0 Urkunde
359 164 00:24:38.2 Felder Daniel M AVT 04:26,0 Urkunde
360 1020 00:24:39.0 Richert Oliver M 04:26,2 Urkunde
361 908 00:24:39.8 Herkewitz Gregor M 04:26,2 Urkunde
362 980 00:24:39.9 Merker Timo M 04:26,2 Urkunde
363 511 00:24:40.0 Greß Ole-Christian M Lauftreff Hochschulsport 04:26,4 Urkunde
364 839 00:24:40.2 Berthold Holger M 04:26,4 Urkunde
365 803 00:24:40.3 Mühmer Dirk M WG Aachen Judo 04:26,4 Urkunde
366 1001 00:24:40.7 Pears Tristam M 04:26,4 Urkunde
367 865 00:24:41.2 Dobrowolski Matthias M 04:26,6 Urkunde
368 255 00:24:42.0 Hornung Johannes M Coal Runnings 04:26,7 Urkunde
369 107 00:24:42.7 Langerbein Lennard M TU Dortmund 04:26,7 Urkunde
370 924 00:24:43.2 Johnen Marcus M 04:26,9 Urkunde
371 832 00:24:43.2 Aumann Andreas M 04:26,9 Urkunde
372 863 00:24:44.0 Dahms Michael M 04:27,1 Urkunde
373 2117 00:24:44.6 Stopp Daniel M 04:27,1 Urkunde
374 986 00:24:45.1 Müller Dominik M 04:27,3 Urkunde
375 1346 00:24:46.1 Jacobitz Marco M Fachschaft Maschinenbau 04:27,5 Urkunde
376 940 00:24:46.5 Kohl Christian M 04:27,5 Urkunde
377 1828 00:24:47.2 Löwen Daniel M Wasserläufer 04:27,6 Urkunde
378 1045 00:24:47.4 Schumacher Jonas M 04:27,6 Urkunde
379 163 00:24:48.3 Faust Johannes M AVT 04:27,8 Urkunde
380 603 00:24:48.5 Horn Tobias M Makaria 04:27,8 Urkunde
381 369 00:24:48.7 Schmitt Stefan M Flugsystemdynamik 04:27,8 Urkunde
382 1069 00:24:48.7 Tetzlaff Leo M 04:27,8 Urkunde
383 701 00:24:49.0 Marian Kozlowski Marian M Team MSE/CWD 04:28,0 Urkunde
384 212 00:24:50.0 Rall