Ergebnisse - Melpomene Straßenlauf 2018 - 5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 182 00:20:38 Lauxmann Lucia LG Meckenheim W 1 04:07,6 5 km Urkunde
2 W 117 00:23:38 Osthaus Tabea Gelber Blitz W35 1 04:43,6 5 km Urkunde
3 W 196 00:25:08 Frankel Nicole TuS Roisdorf WJ U16 1 05:01,6 5 km Urkunde
4 W 184 00:26:48 Gritz Alexandra Köln W 2 05:21,6 5 km Urkunde
5 W 243 00:27:36 Göbel Heike SSF Bonn W60 1 05:31,2 5 km Urkunde
6 W 185 00:28:24 Levy-Groth Mia Köln W 3 05:40,8 5 km Urkunde
7 W 129 00:29:04 Reif Nathalie Bonn W35 2 05:48,8 5 km Urkunde
8 W 178 00:29:05 Willemsen Alexandra Melpomene WJ U16 2 05:49,0 5 km Urkunde
9 W 275 00:29:54 Böttcher Mariella WK U12 1 05:58,8 5 km Urkunde
10 W 276 00:29:59 Böttcher Olga W35 3 05:59,8 5 km Urkunde
11 W 108 00:30:08 Goebels Andrea ASV Sankt Augustin W50 1 06:01,6 5 km Urkunde
12 W 255 00:30:21 Schmotz Sylvia Alfterer SC W55 1 06:04,2 5 km Urkunde
13 W 166 00:31:04 Domschke Karin LC Euskirchen W60 2 06:12,8 5 km Urkunde
14 W 120 00:31:23 Busse Simone 2P&me W35 4 06:16,6 5 km Urkunde
15 W 155 00:31:42 Günther Manuela Bonn W35 5 06:20,4 5 km Urkunde
16 W 154 00:31:42 Gielnik-Höfer Kirsten Bonn W55 2 06:20,4 5 km Urkunde
17 W 271 00:38:20 Sanne Barbara SSF Bonn Triathlon W50 2 07:40,0 5 km Urkunde
1 M 171 00:16:09 Wagner Aaron LT Ennert M 1 03:13,8 5 km Urkunde
2 M 248 00:17:39 Schneider Tim M 2 03:31,8 5 km Urkunde
3 M 217 00:18:24 Schneider Marco TuS Köln rrh. M40 1 03:40,8 5 km Urkunde
4 M 170 00:18:57 Klemz Björn Solinger LC M40 2 03:47,4 5 km Urkunde
5 M 277 00:19:55 Böttcher Marcel MJ U14 1 03:59,0 5 km Urkunde
6 M 249 00:20:38 Wagenhäuser Johannes M35 1 04:07,6 5 km Urkunde
7 M 179 00:20:57 Smits Jan Willem Bonn M35 2 04:11,4 5 km Urkunde
8 M 278 00:21:18 Böttcher Waldemar M40 3 04:15,6 5 km Urkunde
9 M 244 00:22:32 Ellerkmann Richard MJ U14 2 04:30,4 5 km Urkunde
10 M 192 00:22:34 Schulte Christian Langenfelder SF M40 4 04:30,8 5 km Urkunde
11 M 116 00:23:38 Seele Stefan Gelber Blitz M30 1 04:43,6 5 km Urkunde
12 M 239 00:25:01 Deschepper Lars TLG Trisdorf MJ U14 3 05:00,2 5 km Urkunde
13 M 193 00:25:09 Frankel Ian Sportlich Team Bornheim M45 1 05:01,8 5 km Urkunde
14 M 256 00:25:12 Krause Jürgen M60 1 05:02,4 5 km Urkunde
15 M 215 00:25:32 Krüger Jens LG Power-Schnecken Kiel M55 1 05:06,4 5 km Urkunde
16 M 242 00:26:27 Göbel Harald SSF Bonn M60 2 05:17,4 5 km Urkunde
17 M 158 00:27:28 Fuhs Hans Josef Dauerlaufschule Köln M60 3 05:29,6 5 km Urkunde
18 M 121 00:27:59 Löhr Patrick 2P&me M35 3 05:35,8 5 km Urkunde
19 M 165 00:28:17 Domschke Lutz LC Euskirchen M60 4 05:39,4 5 km Urkunde
20 M 187 00:28:55 Engling Odo Bonn MJ U14 4 05:47,0 5 km Urkunde
21 M 186 00:28:58 Engling Oliver Bonn M50 1 05:47,6 5 km Urkunde
22 M 253 00:30:22 van Zweeden Alexander LAV Bad Godesberg M50 2 06:04,4 5 km Urkunde
23 M 162 00:31:36 Schreiner Hans-Peter Bornheim M65 1 06:19,2 5 km Urkunde
24 M 159 00:31:39 Wiesen Rolf Bonn M50 3 06:19,8 5 km Urkunde