Ergebnisse - Melpomene Straßenlauf 2018 - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 224 00:40:42 Winkemann Irene Aachener TG W30 1 04:04,2 10 km Urkunde
2 W 51 00:42:51 Wagner Asteria Alfterer SC W45 1 04:17,1 10 km Urkunde
3 W 146 00:43:09 Van Zweeden Britta LAV Bad Godesberg W45 2 04:18,9 10 km Urkunde
4 W 42 00:45:41 Krieg Ulrike Alfterer SC W45 3 04:34,1 10 km Urkunde
5 W 273 00:47:03 Peiler Noa WJ U20 1 04:42,3 10 km Urkunde
6 W 274 00:48:02 Peiler Antonia W 1 04:48,2 10 km Urkunde
7 W 272 00:48:02 Peiler Uta SSF W55 1 04:48,2 10 km Urkunde
8 W 48 00:49:09 Thelen Beate Alfterer SC W55 2 04:54,9 10 km Urkunde
9 W 231 00:49:28 Bartels Katja W40 1 04:56,8 10 km Urkunde
10 W 261 00:51:05 Bender Pauline W 2 05:06,5 10 km Urkunde
11 W 54 00:51:58 Winkler Ulrike Alftere Sc W45 4 05:11,8 10 km Urkunde
12 W 241 00:52:45 von Darl Gisela Sportverein Zughunde W50 1 05:16,5 10 km Urkunde
13 W 279 00:54:01 Toonen Dunja SSF Bonn W45 5 05:24,1 10 km Urkunde
14 W 134 00:55:40 Carstens Evelyn Bonn W45 6 05:34,0 10 km Urkunde
15 W 114 00:55:43 Moritz Bettina Bonn W40 2 05:34,3 10 km Urkunde
16 W 233 00:55:56 Teller Cornelia W65 1 05:35,6 10 km Urkunde
17 W 210 00:56:09 Homm Beate LAV W45 7 05:36,9 10 km Urkunde
18 W 44 00:56:16 Pinsdorf Sabine Alftere Sc W50 2 05:37,6 10 km Urkunde
19 W 212 00:56:32 Lössner Silke TUS 08 Lintorf W45 8 05:39,2 10 km Urkunde
20 W 175 00:57:00 Holtkamp Ulrike TV Königswinter W50 3 05:42,0 10 km Urkunde
21 W 238 00:58:14 Zieger Wendel W60 1 05:49,4 10 km Urkunde
22 W 266 00:58:18 Droste Martina W60 2 05:49,8 10 km Urkunde
23 W 131 00:59:12 Migunova Anastasia Weilerswist W 3 05:55,2 10 km Urkunde
24 W 260 00:59:50 Klee-Bender Ulla W60 3 05:59,0 10 km Urkunde
25 W 152 01:00:23 Schmehl Barbara Bonn W 4 06:02,3 10 km Urkunde
26 W 101 01:00:41 Elschner Tabea W 5 06:04,1 10 km Urkunde
27 W 104 01:00:47 Marx- Elschner Bettina W55 3 06:04,7 10 km Urkunde
28 W 149 01:03:13 Wacker Julia Bonn W30 2 06:19,3 10 km Urkunde
1 M 58 00:32:35 Tsgay Dani LAZ Puma MJ U20 1 03:15,5 10 km Urkunde
2 M 191 00:33:21 Trautmann Uli Racing Team DA Peng M35 1 03:20,1 10 km Urkunde
3 M 190 00:34:31 Orthen Bastian Racing Team Da Peng M 1 03:27,1 10 km Urkunde
4 M 252 00:35:32 Ghebrzngus Ghlbsha LAV Bad Godesberg M 2 03:33,2 10 km Urkunde
5 M 130 00:37:47 Salamea Carrion Peter Bonn M35 2 03:46,7 10 km Urkunde
6 M 262 00:38:40 Kozak Jan M 3 03:52,0 10 km Urkunde
7 M 68 00:39:01 Körbs Joe M50 1 03:54,1 10 km Urkunde
8 M 77 00:39:20 Spanier Rene LAZ Puma M40 1 03:56,0 10 km Urkunde
9 M 163 00:39:28 Altermann Peter Running Team Grafenberg M45 1 03:56,8 10 km Urkunde
10 M 183 00:39:37 Seck Elmar Bonn M45 2 03:57,7 10 km Urkunde
11 M 119 00:39:49 Alario Flavio fliit M40 2 03:58,9 10 km Urkunde
12 M 226 00:39:57 Cuypers Thaddäus LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg M35 3 03:59,7 10 km Urkunde
13 M 52 00:40:39 Wagner Jörg Alfterer SC M50 2 04:03,9 10 km Urkunde
14 M 257 00:41:00 Meisel Peter M35 4 04:06,0 10 km Urkunde
15 M 264 00:41:03 Corazza Germano Trex Zolde M45 3 04:06,3 10 km Urkunde
16 M 40 00:41:23 Faßbender Michael Alfterer SC M45 4 04:08,3 10 km Urkunde
17 M 234 00:41:53 Wennrich Volker M40 3 04:11,3 10 km Urkunde
18 M 246 00:42:15 Böhme Sebastian M 4 04:13,5 10 km Urkunde
19 M 168 00:43:29 Beyer Michael Düsseldorf M50 3 04:20,9 10 km Urkunde
20 M 225 00:44:25 Winkemann Michael Bonn M30 1 04:26,5 10 km Urkunde
21 M 259 00:44:28 Schilling Steven SSF Bonn M50 4 04:26,8 10 km Urkunde
22 M 142 00:44:30 Bobeth Lucas Uni Münster M 5 04:27,0 10 km Urkunde
23 M 254 00:44:35 Stader Florian SSF Bonn M60 1 04:27,5 10 km Urkunde
24 M 169 00:45:12 Manthei Christian ERGO sports Köln - Team Manthei M55 1 04:31,2 10 km Urkunde
25 M 39 00:45:19 Cramer Friedel Alfterer SC M55 2 04:31,9 10 km Urkunde
26 M 141 00:45:49 Bobeth Michael Dauerlaufschule Köln M55 3 04:34,9 10 km Urkunde
27 M 177 00:45:56 Glander Karl-Heinz TV Königswinter M70 1 04:35,6 10 km Urkunde
28 M 45 00:46:04 Reintsch Ingo Alfterer SC M40 4 04:36,4 10 km Urkunde
29 M 250 00:46:25 Müller-Falcke Dietrich M45 5 04:38,5 10 km Urkunde
30 M 135 00:46:48 Lorenz Christian Treten Aachen M40 5 04:40,8 10 km Urkunde
31 M 245 00:46:58 Piontzik Stefan Dscb Runner M55 4 04:41,8 10 km Urkunde
32 M 124 00:47:14 Binzel Erich LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz M60 2 04:43,4 10 km Urkunde
33 M 208 00:47:27 Löllgen René Bonn M40 6 04:44,7 10 km Urkunde
34 M 228 00:48:05 Scharfenberg Stephan FC Straberg M40 7 04:48,5 10 km Urkunde
35 M 136 00:48:30 Driesch Markus Team Kobolt M55 5 04:51,0 10 km Urkunde
36 M 132 00:49:23 Armstrong Ostle Peter Bonn M35 5 04:56,3 10 km Urkunde
37 M 174 00:49:26 Rosendahl Markus LT Ennert M35 6 04:56,6 10 km Urkunde
38 M 150 00:49:44 Wrampelmeyer Christian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M65 1 04:58,4 10 km Urkunde
39 M 41 00:49:49 Heimann Fabian Alfterer SC M 6 04:58,9 10 km Urkunde
40 M 56 00:51:00 Weigelt Conrad Running South Afrika MJ U20 2 05:06,0 10 km Urkunde
41 M 115 00:51:07 Bender Jörg Hennef M60 3 05:06,7 10 km Urkunde
42 M 160 00:51:14 Becker Reinhard ASC Weißbachtal M55 6 05:07,4 10 km Urkunde
43 M 258 00:51:20 Engel Christoph M35 7 05:08,0 10 km Urkunde
44 M 188 00:52:26 Bregenstroth Lars Bonn M40 8 05:14,6 10 km Urkunde
45 M 118 00:52:53 Bieguszewski Jakob Bonn M35 8 05:17,3 10 km Urkunde
46 M 282 00:53:14 Enders Klaus M40 9 05:19,4 10 km Urkunde
47 M 133 00:53:22 Schmitz Alexander Sankt Augustin M40 10 05:20,2 10 km Urkunde
48 M 267 00:53:37 Wüst Hans-Werner M65 2 05:21,7 10 km Urkunde
49 M 268 00:53:58 Kolb Torsten TSV Uetersen M50 5 05:23,8 10 km Urkunde
50 M 113 00:54:58 Schmidt Ralf Okinawa Running Fighters M50 6 05:29,8 10 km Urkunde
51 M 46 00:55:01 Reif Wilhelm Alfterer SC M65 3 05:30,1 10 km Urkunde
52 M 49 00:55:07 Thelen Richard Alfterer SC M60 4 05:30,7 10 km Urkunde
53 M 251 00:55:52 Horling Marco M40 11 05:35,2 10 km Urkunde
54 M 153 00:55:57 Wust Christoph Dauerlaufschule Köln M55 7 05:35,7 10 km Urkunde
55 M 213 00:56:32 Lössner Ralph TUS 08 Lintorf M45 6 05:39,2 10 km Urkunde
56 M 280 00:56:56 Kreiß Thomas M60 5 05:41,6 10 km Urkunde
57 M 176 00:57:00 Holtkamp Christian TV Königswinter M45 7 05:42,0 10 km Urkunde
58 M 270 00:57:03 Bauz Alex Alfterer SC M55 8 05:42,3 10 km Urkunde
59 M 137 00:57:16 Engel Frank Bonn M45 8 05:43,6 10 km Urkunde
60 M 269 00:57:18 Hüsken Uwe M55 9 05:43,8 10 km Urkunde
61 M 265 00:58:08 Droste Christian M60 6 05:48,8 10 km Urkunde
62 M 43 00:58:48 Meyer Rainer Alfterer SC M65 4 05:52,8 10 km Urkunde
63 M 220 01:00:24 Petry Konrad Pegasus Naturstiftung M60 7 06:02,4 10 km Urkunde
64 M 50 01:01:06 Vorlaender Joachim Alfterer SC M75 1 06:06,6 10 km Urkunde
65 M 57 01:01:29 Menzel Wolfgang LLG St. Augustin M60 8 06:08,9 10 km Urkunde
66 M 151 01:03:08 Schneider Harald Bonn M45 9 06:18,8 10 km Urkunde
67 M 281 01:13:29 Goriren Wolfram M80 1 07:20,9 10 km Urkunde