Ergebnisse - NEW Volksbad-Lauf 2018 - 21,1 km - Halbmarathon
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Platz Netto Zeit Netto Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 01:25:19 Pickers Tina 2115 Nettetal W35 1 1 01:25:17 04:02,6 21.1 km Urkunde
2 W 01:28:55 Streb Christina 2138 Kenias Ersatzbank WHK 1 2 01:28:53 04:12,8 21.1 km Urkunde
3 W 01:31:05 Hellwig Denise 2066 Aachen WHK 2 3 01:31:05 04:19,0 21.1 km Urkunde
4 W 01:38:21 Drzewinska Jdanta 2197 LT MG-Volksgarten W40 1 4 01:38:17 04:39,6 21.1 km Urkunde
5 W 01:39:23 Wörmann Annika 2146 Dreambig Sports Club WHK 3 5 01:39:20 04:42,6 21.1 km Urkunde
6 W 01:39:55 Stiller-Unruh Tabea 2044 Laufmamalauf W35 2 6 01:39:50 04:44,1 21.1 km Urkunde
7 W 01:42:14 König Marijke 2215 WHK 4 7 01:42:04 04:50,7 21.1 km Urkunde
8 W 01:46:02 Fraser Karen 2110 Burra W45 1 8 01:45:56 05:01,5 21.1 km Urkunde
9 W 01:51:43 Schobel Eva 2001 NEW Sportgemeinschaft 1926 W35 3 9 01:51:40 05:17,6 21.1 km Urkunde
10 W 01:53:41 Hartmann Sabine 2132 Maarstreet Runners W45 2 10 01:53:31 05:23,2 21.1 km Urkunde
11 W 01:54:09 Moritz Bettina 2033 Bonn W40 2 11 01:54:05 05:24,5 21.1 km Urkunde
12 W 01:55:06 Büttgen Jennifer 2176 Dreambig Sports Club WHK 5 12 01:54:52 05:27,2 21.1 km Urkunde
13 W 01:55:34 von Contzen Laura 2212 LG Mönchengladbach WHK 6 13 01:55:23 05:28,6 21.1 km Urkunde
14 W 01:56:08 Hoffmann Barbara 2118 Lauftreff MG-Volksgarten W55 1 15 01:56:01 05:30,2 21.1 km Urkunde
15 W 01:56:09 Schnock Kristina 2222 LT Flatland Runners W35 4 14 01:55:54 05:30,2 21.1 km Urkunde
16 W 01:58:05 Issel Sarah 2087 DreamBig Sports Club WHK 7 16 01:57:52 05:35,7 21.1 km Urkunde
17 W 01:58:11 Wehner Meike 2103 Korschenbroich W35 5 17 01:57:52 05:36,0 21.1 km Urkunde
18 W 01:58:32 Scheibe Heike 2135 Neuwerk 06 W50 1 18 01:58:23 05:37,0 21.1 km Urkunde
19 W 02:00:00 Horning-Hohl Angelika 2079 W55 2 19 01:59:48 05:41,2 21.1 km Urkunde
20 W 02:00:21 Wieners Daniela 2158 Kaarst W45 3 20 02:00:14 05:42,2 21.1 km Urkunde
21 W 02:01:49 de Graat Luisa 2178 LT MG-Volksgarten W45 4 21 02:01:41 05:46,3 21.1 km Urkunde
22 W 02:02:29 Domeier Svenja 2050 Laufmamalauf W40 3 22 02:02:24 05:48,2 21.1 km Urkunde
23 W 02:03:04 Burka Anke 2147 marathonteam-online W55 3 23 02:02:48 05:49,9 21.1 km Urkunde
24 W 02:06:18 Hoth Mirjam Aglaja 2161 Herne WHK 8 25 02:06:12 05:59,1 21.1 km Urkunde
25 W 02:06:18 Herbel Yvonne 2012 Mönchengladbach WHK 9 24 02:06:02 05:59,1 21.1 km Urkunde
26 W 02:07:41 Böhle Ninette 2179 Mönchengladbach W30 1 26 02:07:23 06:03,0 21.1 km Urkunde
27 W 02:10:55 Günther Maria 2125 Rhein Erft Runner W40 4 27 02:10:44 06:12,2 21.1 km Urkunde
28 W 02:11:13 Jakobs Jana 2127 Borussia Handball WJ U18 1 28 02:10:53 06:13,1 21.1 km Urkunde
29 W 02:15:21 Hempel Christina 2170 Running Friends Bedburg W55 4 29 02:15:06 06:24,8 21.1 km Urkunde
30 W 02:16:06 Jakobs Angelika 2006 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W40 5 30 02:15:48 06:27,0 21.1 km Urkunde
31 W 02:16:06 Bayertz Simone 2010 Mönchengladbach W40 6 31 02:15:49 06:27,0 21.1 km Urkunde
32 W 02:17:01 Alex-Schrammen Catrin 2091 Mönchengladbach W50 2 32 02:16:47 06:29,6 21.1 km Urkunde
33 W 02:17:47 Megalos Marie 2074 Mönchengladbach WHK 10 34 02:17:43 06:31,8 21.1 km Urkunde
34 W 02:17:57 Kremer Ute 2069 Erkelenz W40 7 33 02:17:34 06:32,2 21.1 km Urkunde
35 W 02:18:12 Fu Hong 2141 Viersen W50 3 35 02:17:58 06:33,9 21.1 km Urkunde
36 W 02:19:31 Hoffmann Anja 2055 Frankfurt W50 4 36 02:19:14 06:36,7 21.1 km Urkunde
37 W 02:20:26 Otten Iris 2199 Lauffreunde Niers W45 5 37 02:20:14 06:39,3 21.1 km Urkunde
38 W 02:21:36 Degen Steffi 2018 Viersen W35 6 38 02:21:15 06:42,6 21.1 km Urkunde
39 W 02:22:07 Bittermann Jasmin 2169 marathonteam-online W45 6 39 02:21:58 06:44,1 21.1 km Urkunde
40 W 02:22:32 Jakobs Ina 2129 Turnerschaft Lürrip W45 7 40 02:22:12 06:45,3 21.1 km Urkunde
41 W 02:24:54 Mergenthal Susanne 2019 Viersen W35 7 41 02:24:33 06:52,0 21.1 km Urkunde
42 W 02:28:14 Xu Jia 2090 Düsseldorf W35 8 42 02:27:54 07:01,5 21.1 km Urkunde
43 W 02:43:34 Zambrano-Marrero Itahiza 2133 Jüchen WHK 11 43 02:43:17 07:45,1 21.1 km Urkunde
1 M 01:11:21 Graw Torsten 2201 LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg MHK 1 1 01:11:20 03:22,8 21.1 km Urkunde
2 M 01:18:39 Smeets Roel 2120 Zoondagsluipers M35 1 2 01:18:39 03:43,6 21.1 km Urkunde
3 M 01:19:46 Vehling Lucas 2145 LG Mönchengladbach M30 1 3 01:19:44 03:46,8 21.1 km Urkunde
4 M 01:21:30 Präger Norman 2070 Running Team Grafenberg M35 2 4 01:21:29 03:51,7 21.1 km Urkunde
5 M 01:22:13 Pesch Robin 2200 Dream Big Sports Club MHK 2 5 01:22:11 03:53,7 21.1 km Urkunde
6 M 01:24:11 Stuebner Oliver 2213 Dream Big Sports Club M40 1 6 01:24:10 03:59,3 21.1 km Urkunde
7 M 01:25:17 Kamps Michael 2195 Mönchengladbacher LG M30 2 7 01:25:15 04:02,5 21.1 km Urkunde
8 M 01:25:53 Bongardt Dirk 2073 krefeld M45 1 8 01:25:52 04:04,2 21.1 km Urkunde
9 M 01:28:32 Gülser Ugur 2189 Mönchengladbach MHK 3 9 01:28:28 04:11,7 21.1 km Urkunde
10 M 01:28:34 Jarosch Gilbert 2085 Team Claßen Innenausbau M35 3 10 01:28:32 04:11,8 21.1 km Urkunde
11 M 01:28:55 Kalupka Christian 2137 Kenias Ersatzbank M30 3 12 01:28:54 04:12,8 21.1 km Urkunde
12 M 01:29:07 Kremer Roger 2163 Volksgarten: My Place M40 2 11 01:28:46 04:13,4 21.1 km Urkunde
13 M 01:29:15 Bürger Stefan 2106 TuS Jahn Hilfarth M45 2 13 01:29:13 04:13,7 21.1 km Urkunde
14 M 01:29:25 Neumann Guido 2015 LG Viersen 1947 M45 3 14 01:29:23 04:14,2 21.1 km Urkunde
15 M 01:29:38 Brandts Roger 2139 Sportmassage Maastricht M35 4 15 01:29:36 04:14,8 21.1 km Urkunde
16 M 01:31:24 Müller Klaus 2165 Opladen on Tour M45 4 16 01:31:19 04:19,9 21.1 km Urkunde
17 M 01:33:57 Bartels Alexander 2024 Mönchengladbach M40 3 17 01:33:52 04:27,1 21.1 km Urkunde
18 M 01:34:16 Martens Tom 2112 Riemst M35 5 18 01:34:07 04:28,0 21.1 km Urkunde
19 M 01:34:44 Landoltreter Berthold 2205 Team Erdinger M55 1 20 01:34:40 04:29,3 21.1 km Urkunde
20 M 01:34:46 Siemes Carsten 2140 Athletik Waldniel MHK 4 21 01:34:43 04:29,4 21.1 km Urkunde
21 M 01:34:53 Derbitz Lion 2149 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MHK 5 19 01:34:40 04:29,8 21.1 km Urkunde
22 M 01:35:04 Kaiser Jörn 2060 Pulheimer SC Triathlon M40 4 22 01:34:56 04:30,3 21.1 km Urkunde
23 M 01:35:14 Haarmann Kristian 2209 Kettenhunde MHK 6 23 01:35:09 04:30,8 21.1 km Urkunde
24 M 01:35:33 Hennsler Rolf 2190 M40 5 24 01:35:25 04:31,7 21.1 km Urkunde
25 M 01:35:35 Rhein Achim 2196 Melzer Aktiv Laufteam M45 5 25 01:35:29 04:31,8 21.1 km Urkunde
26 M 01:36:21 Lintjens Thomas 2080 Nettetal M55 2 26 01:36:15 04:34,9 21.1 km Urkunde
27 M 01:38:49 Dahmen Christian 2021 Recklinghäuser LC M35 6 27 01:38:44 04:41,9 21.1 km Urkunde
28 M 01:39:06 Baehr Stefan 2045 Laufen gegen Leiden M30 4 28 01:38:48 04:41,8 21.1 km Urkunde
29 M 01:39:19 Neitsch Jürgen 2008 Tecklenburg M55 3 29 01:39:16 04:42,4 21.1 km Urkunde
30 M 01:39:44 Bremer Christian 2096 Mönchengladbach M30 5 31 01:39:39 04:43,6 21.1 km Urkunde
31 M 01:39:47 Hansen Gerald 2160 Prosano Training M50 1 32 01:39:45 04:43,7 21.1 km Urkunde
32 M 01:39:49 Noah Wahab 2142 Mönchengladbach MJ U20 1 30 01:39:37 04:43,8 21.1 km Urkunde
33 M 01:39:53 Wimmer Stephan 2174 Siegen MHK 7 33 01:39:50 04:44,0 21.1 km Urkunde
34 M 01:40:00 Steffens Uwe 2203 Tribea Team M50 2 34 01:39:50 04:44,3 21.1 km Urkunde
35 M 01:40:25 Onkelbach Moritz 2153 Mönchengladbach M30 6 36 01:40:17 04:45,5 21.1 km Urkunde
36 M 01:40:29 Krüger Oliver 2162 Actic Fitness Mönchengladbach M35 7 35 01:40:07 04:45,7 21.1 km Urkunde
37 M 01:41:25 Schmidt Bernd 2034 Mönchengladbach M40 6 37 01:41:16 04:48,3 21.1 km Urkunde
38 M 01:41:39 Kliebe Bernd 2202 M40 7 38 01:41:33 04:49,0 21.1 km Urkunde
39 M 01:42:04 Doffek Alexander 2072 Athletik Waldniel M35 8 39 01:41:54 04:50,2 21.1 km Urkunde
40 M 01:42:12 Jendges Michael 2157 Jentsches Runners M45 6 40 01:42:08 04:50,6 21.1 km Urkunde
41 M 01:42:53 Cremer Jörg 2156 Spiridon Frankfurt M45 7 41 01:42:46 04:52,5 21.1 km Urkunde
42 M 01:44:21 Musiol Stefan 2030 LT MG-Volksgarten M30 7 42 01:44:16 04:56,7 21.1 km Urkunde
43 M 01:44:41 Neunkirchen Emil 2088 Mönchengladbach M55 4 43 01:44:22 04:57,6 21.1 km Urkunde
44 M 01:45:08 Barbers Suitbert 2193 De Vutgedrüschte 89 M45 8 44 01:44:48 04:58,9 21.1 km Urkunde
45 M 01:45:15 Hilden Holger 2126 TV Orken M45 9 45 01:45:06 04:59,2 21.1 km Urkunde
46 M 01:45:35 Gurski Bernhard 2083 Mönchengladbach M65 1 46 01:45:35 05:00,2 21.1 km Urkunde
47 M 01:46:35 Gutsmann Simon 2098 Düsseldorf M35 9 47 01:46:20 05:03,0 21.1 km Urkunde
48 M 01:46:55 Mutlu Rolf 2206 M50 3 48 01:46:46 05:04,0 21.1 km Urkunde
49 M 01:47:32 Hurtmanns Jochen 2155 Mönchengladbach M35 10 50 01:47:26 05:05,7 21.1 km Urkunde
50 M 01:47:33 Gerressen Christoph 2039 Kaarst M50 4 49 01:47:19 05:05,8 21.1 km Urkunde
51 M 01:47:40 Zingsem Christian 2117 Mönchengladbacher LG M35 11 53 01:47:35 05:06,1 21.1 km Urkunde
52 M 01:47:46 Paulini Jürgen 2180 Mönchengladbach M45 10 51 01:47:31 05:06,4 21.1 km Urkunde
53 M 01:47:55 Vogt Marcel 2062 Möncengladbach MHK 8 52 01:47:33 05:06,8 21.1 km Urkunde
54 M 01:48:00 Pollak Manuel 2078 M35 12 54 01:47:48 05:07,1 21.1 km Urkunde
55 M 01:48:11 Nießen Tobias 2061 Wegberg M40 8 55 01:47:50 05:07,6 21.1 km Urkunde
56 M 01:48:45 Herzhoff Peter 2121 Praxis Frijters M60 1 56 01:48:30 05:09,2 21.1 km Urkunde
57 M 01:49:15 Neifer Carsten 2207 M45 11 57 01:49:06 05:10,6 21.1 km Urkunde
58 M 01:49:30 Morjan Hendrik 2076 TV Schwanenberg MHK 9 58 01:49:10 05:11,3 21.1 km Urkunde
59 M 01:49:31 Paul Sven 2186 Velbert M35 13 59 01:49:18 05:11,4 21.1 km Urkunde
60 M 01:49:44 Schnock Stefan 2194 Flat-Land-Runners M35 14 60 01:49:29 05:12,0 21.1 km Urkunde
61 M 01:49:45 Wißmann Sven 2214 Schommläufer Waldniel M35 15 61 01:49:40 05:12,0 21.1 km Urkunde
62 M 01:49:51 Neubauer Stefan 2167 Running Team Grafenberg M50 5 62 01:49:41 05:12,3 21.1 km Urkunde
63 M 01:50:38 Ogino Harutaka 2077 Monchengladbach M45 12 63 01:50:28 05:14,5 21.1 km Urkunde
64 M 01:50:54 Schiffer Rainer 2084 Jüchen M50 6 64 01:50:48 05:15,3 21.1 km Urkunde
65 M 01:51:15 Fraser Maurice 2109 Burra M50 7 65 01:51:08 05:16,3 21.1 km Urkunde
66 M 01:51:27 Schneider Marc 2014 Linnich MHK 10 66 01:51:09 05:16,9 21.1 km Urkunde
67 M 01:51:28 Osterholt Marc 2016 Phönix 95 Höxter M45 13 68 01:51:18 05:16,9 21.1 km Urkunde
68 M 01:51:29 Schlangen Thomas 2154 LT MG-Volksgarten M55 5 67 01:51:13 05:17,0 21.1 km Urkunde
69 M 01:51:34 Lu Hon Hao 2099 TV Hardt Mönchengladbach M45 14 69 01:51:23 05:17,2 21.1 km Urkunde
70 M 01:51:36 Vosdellen Dirk 2065 Viersener Buschläufer M50 8 70 01:51:26 05:17,3 21.1 km Urkunde
71 M 01:51:50 Eiken Alexander 2119 Viersen M40 9 71 01:51:39 05:18,0 21.1 km Urkunde
72 M 01:52:16 Icks Wolfgang 2184 Lauffreunde Blücherpark Köln M50 9 72 01:52:06 05:19,2 21.1 km Urkunde
73 M 01:52:32 Noetzel Daniel 2173 Korschenbroich M40 10 73 01:52:19 05:20,0 21.1 km Urkunde
74 M 01:52:51 Bittermann Lutz 2150 FC Erzgebirge Aue M50 10 74 01:52:43 05:20,9 21.1 km Urkunde
75 M 01:53:06 Zalachowski Antoni 2216 MHK 11 75 01:52:58 05:21,6 21.1 km Urkunde
76 M 01:53:13 Verhöfen Stefan 2143 Mönchengladbach M45 15 76 01:52:59 05:21,9 21.1 km Urkunde
77 M 01:53:31 Donsu Thomas 2043 Mönchengladbach M45 16 77 01:53:14 05:22,7 21.1 km Urkunde
78 M 01:54:01 Meies Friedrich 2208 ASV Süchteln M50 11 78 01:53:51 05:24,2 21.1 km Urkunde
79 M 01:54:15 Borchers Wolfgang 2122 Rhein Erft Runner M65 2 79 01:54:09 05:24,8 21.1 km Urkunde
80 M 01:54:22 Kloeters Micha 2152 Lauffreunde Niers M55 6 80 01:54:10 05:25,2 21.1 km Urkunde
81 M 01:54:42 Kranke Guido 2164 Maarstreet Runners M45 17 81 01:54:32 05:26,1 21.1 km Urkunde
82 M 01:55:06 Hunstiger Sebastian 2175 Dreambig Sports Club M30 8 82 01:54:53 05:27,2 21.1 km Urkunde
83 M 01:55:46 Mertschuweit Andre 2198 MHK 12 84 01:55:43 05:29,1 21.1 km Urkunde
84 M 01:55:46 Kolonko Martin 2171 Mönchengladbach MHK 13 83 01:55:42 05:29,1 21.1 km Urkunde
85 M 01:56:11 Von Contzen Bernd 2097 LG Mönchengladbach M50 12 85 01:56:00 05:30,3 21.1 km Urkunde
86 M 01:56:39 Hartmann Robert 2166 Maarstreet Runners M40 11 86 01:56:28 05:31,7 21.1 km Urkunde
87 M 01:57:19 Härtel Wolfgang 2052 DLRG Bedburg M30 9 87 01:57:02 05:33,6 21.1 km Urkunde
88 M 01:57:30 de Graat Albrecht 2177 LT MG-Volksgarten M55 7 88 01:57:11 05:34,1 21.1 km Urkunde
89 M 01:57:41 Pippich Stefan 2056 Wegberg M40 12 89 01:57:32 05:34,6 21.1 km Urkunde
90 M 01:57:45 Schardt Michael 2181 LSF Köln M60 2 90 01:57:32 05:34,8 21.1 km Urkunde
91 M 01:57:50 Fellmin Andreas 2116 Schwalmtal M40 13 91 01:57:37 05:35,0 21.1 km Urkunde
92 M 01:58:11 Wehner Markus 2102 Korschenbroich M45 18 92 01:57:52 05:36,0 21.1 km Urkunde
93 M 01:58:32 Kossin Markus 2100 Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich M50 13 93 01:58:17 05:37,0 21.1 km Urkunde
94 M 01:58:34 Herten Heribert 2204 Flat-Land-Runners M55 8 94 01:58:18 05:37,1 21.1 km Urkunde
95 M 01:58:57 Wassermann Oliver 2057 Glehner TV M50 14 95 01:58:38 05:38,2 21.1 km Urkunde
96 M 01:59:26 Witt Guido 2051 LG RWE Power M50 15 97 01:59:19 05:39,6 21.1 km Urkunde
97 M 01:59:30 Winterhoff Jörg 2159 Mönchengladbach M40 14 96 01:59:14 05:39,8 21.1 km Urkunde
98 M 01:59:44 Gauls Hartmut 2092 Mönchengladbach M40 15 98 01:59:31 05:40,4 21.1 km Urkunde
99 M 02:00:15 Hanfland Rolf 2114 NEW Sportgemeinschaft 1926 M45 19 99 02:00:12 05:41,9 21.1 km Urkunde
100 M 02:01:15 Schroers Ralph 2048 Wegberg M45 20 100 02:01:09 05:44,7 21.1 km Urkunde
101 M 02:01:28 Fischer Stefan 2071 Köln M35 16 101 02:01:19 05:45,4 21.1 km Urkunde
102 M 02:01:28 Kutsch Kevin 2068 Essen M35 17 102 02:01:19 05:45,4 21.1 km Urkunde
103 M 02:01:47 Haushälter René 2009 Mönchengladbach M30 10 104 02:01:28 05:46,3 21.1 km Urkunde
104 M 02:01:51 Kroh Michael 2218 Team Mira M45 21 103 02:01:26 05:46,4 21.1 km Urkunde
105 M 02:01:54 Wollenschläger Jerome 2086 Team Claßen Innenausbau M35 18 105 02:01:35 05:46,6 21.1 km Urkunde
106 M 02:02:01 Oehlke Oliver 2107 Mönchengladbach M35 19 106 02:01:42 05:46,9 21.1 km Urkunde
107 M 02:02:19 Fasold Dirk 2089 LT MG-Volksgarten M50 16 108 02:02:12 05:47,8 21.1 km Urkunde
108 M 02:02:25 Mertens Patrick 2054 Laufen gegen Leiden M35 20 107 02:02:06 05:48,1 21.1 km Urkunde
109 M 02:03:04 Burka Klaus 2148 marathonteam-online M60 3 109 02:02:48 05:49,9 21.1 km Urkunde
110 M 02:03:12 Reinartz Christoph 2049 Mönchengladbach M35 21 110 02:02:58 05:50,3 21.1 km Urkunde
111 M 02:03:20 Nienhaus Andreas 2046 Mönchengladbach M30 11 111 02:03:05 05:50,7 21.1 km Urkunde
112 M 02:04:16 Strusch Arno 2211 MHK 14 112 02:04:02 05:53,3 21.1 km Urkunde
113 M 02:04:51 Wiegner Sven 2105 Moers M35 22 113 02:04:36 05:55,0 21.1 km Urkunde
114 M 02:05:42 Föhles Christoph 2136 SKM-Katholischer Verein soziale Die M50 17 115 02:05:36 05:57,4 21.1 km Urkunde
115 M 02:05:50 Gladebeck Mirko 2108 Viersen M40 16 114 02:05:29 05:57,8 21.1 km Urkunde
116 M 02:06:36 Zelinski Ralf 2217 M55 9 116 02:06:27 06:00,0 21.1 km Urkunde
117 M 02:07:08 Grewe Thomas 2093 Lauffreunde Niers M50 18 117 02:06:56 06:01,5 21.1 km Urkunde
118 M 02:07:08 Steigels Helmut 2020 Lauffreunde Niers M60 4 118 02:06:56 06:01,5 21.1 km Urkunde
119 M 02:07:51 Van Düren Willi 2144 UMG-Roadrunner Geldern M65 3 119 02:07:41 06:03,5 21.1 km Urkunde
120 M 02:07:58 Wienandts Frank 2168 marathonteam-online M50 19 120 02:07:41 06:03,8 21.1 km Urkunde
121 M 02:08:02 Pack Manfred 2023 Mönchengladbach M65 4 121 02:07:45 06:04,0 21.1 km Urkunde
122 M 02:11:13 Jakobs Udo 2128 Mönchengladbach M50 20 122 02:10:54 06:13,1 21.1 km Urkunde
123 M 02:12:44 Weiss Andreas 2037 Mönchengladbach M30 12 123 02:12:28 06:17,4 21.1 km Urkunde
124 M 02:14:17 Schneider Thorsten 2172 Bochum M35 23 124 02:13:54 06:21,8 21.1 km Urkunde
125 M 02:15:26 Hündgen Nils 2040 Mönchengladbach M30 13 125 02:15:16 06:25,1 21.1 km Urkunde
126 M 02:15:40 Lieder Michael 2210 Lauffreunde Niers M40 17 126 02:15:28 06:25,7 21.1 km Urkunde
127 M 02:16:07 Klütsch Michael 2075 Mönchengladbach M45 22 127 02:16:05 06:27,0 21.1 km Urkunde
128 M 02:17:46 Kirchrath David 2082 Mönchengladbach MHK 15 128 02:17:43 06:31,7 21.1 km Urkunde
129 M 02:20:26 Schmitz Günter 2059 Lauffreunde Niers M55 10 129 02:20:14 06:39,3 21.1 km Urkunde
130 M 02:22:27 Esser Daniel 2002 Bettrather Lauftreff M35 24 130 02:22:09 06:45,0 21.1 km Urkunde
131 M 02:29:18 Zagermann Torsten 2188 Dream Big Sportsclub M40 18 131 02:27:55 07:04,5 21.1 km Urkunde
132 M 02:31:57 Weingartz Markus 2011 Verein Für Hundesport Mönchengladba M50 21 132 02:31:36 07:12,0 21.1 km Urkunde