Ergebnisse - NEW Volksbad-Lauf 2018 - 2,2 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Platz Netto Zeit Netto Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 00:08:44 Lehnen Christina 1248 TSF Bracht WJ U16 1 1 00:08:43 03:58,1 2.2 km Urkunde
2 W 00:08:49 Kanditt Kira 709 DJK Kleinenbroich WK U12 1 2 00:08:47 04:00,4 2.2 km Urkunde
3 W 00:09:17 Lange Charlotte 695 OSC Waldniel WK U12 2 3 00:09:15 04:13,1 2.2 km Urkunde
4 W 00:09:20 Leszinski Annika 697 DJK-VFL Willich WK U12 3 4 00:09:19 04:14,5 2.2 km Urkunde
5 W 00:09:50 Krall Sofia 1223 TV Jüchen WK U12 4 5 00:09:48 04:28,1 2.2 km Urkunde
6 W 00:09:54 Vieweg Flora 738 Leichtathletik Club MG WK U12 5 6 00:09:51 04:30,0 2.2 km Urkunde
7 W 00:10:10 Fondermann Marit 678 Mönchengladbach WK U10 1 7 00:10:04 04:37,2 2.2 km Urkunde
8 W 00:10:10 Leszinski Amelie 698 DJK-VFL Willich WK U08 1 8 00:10:04 04:37,2 2.2 km Urkunde
9 W 00:10:50 Krall Romy 1224 TV Jüchen WK U08 2 9 00:10:49 04:55,4 2.2 km Urkunde
10 W 00:10:53 Grünewald Sarah 1220 SG Kaarst WJ U16 2 10 00:10:51 04:56,8 2.2 km Urkunde
11 W 00:11:09 Lahm Julia 882 Krefeld WJ U16 3 11 00:11:06 05:04,0 2.2 km Urkunde
12 W 00:11:31 Xheli Naime 1999 1848 Mönchengladbach WK U10 2 12 00:11:27 05:14,0 2.2 km Urkunde
13 W 00:12:06 Hartmann Sabrina 805 WK U10 3 13 00:12:03 05:30,0 2.2 km Urkunde
14 W 00:12:08 Otten Laura 981 WK U08 3 14 00:12:04 05:30,9 2.2 km Urkunde
15 W 00:12:13 Bröxkes Amelie 1145 WK U12 6 15 00:12:07 05:33,1 2.2 km Urkunde
16 W 00:12:15 Kretschmer Judith 765 Turnerschaft Lürrip W40 1 16 00:12:11 05:34,0 2.2 km Urkunde
17 W 00:12:21 Klose Ann-Kathrin 669 OSC Waldniel WJ U14 1 17 00:12:15 05:36,8 2.2 km Urkunde
18 W 00:12:32 Andrae Franziska 1249 TV Rheindahlen WK U08 4 18 00:12:30 05:41,8 2.2 km Urkunde
19 W 00:13:30 Hornung Lara Victoria 1011 TV Korschenbroich WK U10 4 19 00:13:27 06:08,1 2.2 km Urkunde
20 W 00:13:36 Miethe Clara 172 Korschenbroich WK U10 5 20 00:13:32 06:10,9 2.2 km Urkunde
21 W 00:13:50 Havers Nadine 18 Wegberg W30 1 21 00:13:44 06:17,2 2.2 km Urkunde
22 W 00:14:34 Berze Aliz 687 Mönchengladbach WK U08 5 22 00:14:30 06:37,2 2.2 km Urkunde
23 W 00:15:53 Scheeren Julie 1237 WK U10 6 24 00:15:42 07:13,1 2.2 km Urkunde
24 W 00:15:53 Hecken Bianca 1239 WHK 1 23 00:15:40 07:13,1 2.2 km Urkunde
25 W 00:19:48 Fondermann Mirja 684 Mönchengladbach W35 1 25 00:19:41 09:00,0 2.2 km Urkunde
1 M 00:08:03 Odenthal Ben 905 SG Kaarst MK U12 1 1 00:08:02 03:39,5 2.2 km Urkunde
2 M 00:08:10 Vernikov Jan 756 Alemannia Aachen MK U12 2 2 00:08:09 03:42,7 2.2 km Urkunde
3 M 00:08:23 Vernikov Bogdan 757 Alemannia Aachen MK U12 3 3 00:08:22 03:48,6 2.2 km Urkunde
4 M 00:08:44 Fondermann Luca 683 Mönchengladbach MJ U20 1 4 00:08:36 03:58,1 2.2 km Urkunde
5 M 00:08:49 Vyvers Nils 1221 MJ U14 1 5 00:08:47 04:00,4 2.2 km Urkunde
6 M 00:08:59 Finken Ralph 956 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M55 1 6 00:08:58 04:05,0 2.2 km Urkunde
7 M 00:09:03 Boyé Lian 816 Mönchengladbach MJ U14 2 7 00:09:02 04:06,8 2.2 km Urkunde
8 M 00:09:06 Akhazzan El Houary Hamza 735 Blau Weiss Meer MK U12 4 8 00:09:05 04:08,1 2.2 km Urkunde
9 M 00:09:12 Breuer Lennon 184 SFD MK U10 1 9 00:09:11 04:10,9 2.2 km Urkunde
10 M 00:09:15 Kanditt Finn 708 Mönchengladbacher LG MJ U14 3 10 00:09:14 04:12,2 2.2 km Urkunde
11 M 00:09:28 Kretschmer David 764 Turnerschaft Lürrip MK U10 2 11 00:09:24 04:18,1 2.2 km Urkunde
12 M 00:09:37 Greven Valentin 902 Rheydter Hockey Club RHC MK U12 5 12 00:09:32 04:22,2 2.2 km Urkunde
13 M 00:09:37 Rajter Dominik 436 Odenkirchen 05-07 MK U10 3 13 00:09:36 04:22,2 2.2 km Urkunde
14 M 00:09:58 Wöller Benjamin 719 Blau Weiss Meer MK U12 6 15 00:09:55 04:31,8 2.2 km Urkunde
15 M 00:10:02 Jendges Alex 745 Jentsches Runners MK U12 7 17 00:09:58 04:33,6 2.2 km Urkunde
16 M 00:10:03 Bend Tim 209 Mönchengladbach M30 1 16 00:09:56 04:34,0 2.2 km Urkunde
17 M 00:10:03 Fondermann Kilian 681 Mönchengladbach MJ U16 1 14 00:09:51 04:34,0 2.2 km Urkunde
18 M 00:10:05 Weiss Adam 963 Mönchengladbach MK U12 8 20 00:10:04 04:35,0 2.2 km Urkunde
19 M 00:10:06 Bösch Jamal 732 Blau Weiss Meer MK U12 9 18 00:10:03 04:35,4 2.2 km Urkunde
20 M 00:10:06 Scheler Mika 713 Mönchengladbacher LG MK U12 10 21 00:10:05 04:35,4 2.2 km Urkunde
21 M 00:10:07 van Dahlen Tom 398 ASV Süchteln MK U12 11 19 00:10:03 04:35,9 2.2 km Urkunde
22 M 00:10:24 Knippertz Oskar 388 LGM Mönchemgladbach MK U10 4 22 00:10:21 04:43,6 2.2 km Urkunde
23 M 00:10:25 van Dahlen Ben 399 ASV Süchteln MK U08 1 23 00:10:21 04:44,0 2.2 km Urkunde
24 M 00:10:40 Xheli Medi 721 Blau Weiss Meer MK U12 12 24 00:10:36 04:50,9 2.2 km Urkunde
25 M 00:10:46 Wacker Fabian 688 ATV Biesel MK U12 13 25 00:10:45 04:53,6 2.2 km Urkunde
26 M 00:10:52 Pforr Max 913 Mönchengladbach MK U12 14 26 00:10:49 04:56,3 2.2 km Urkunde
27 M 00:10:59 Foerster Liam 1982 MK U10 5 27 00:10:57 04:59,5 2.2 km Urkunde
28 M 00:11:08 Baehr Dustin 720 Blau Weiss Meer MK U12 15 28 00:11:06 05:03,6 2.2 km Urkunde
29 M 00:11:15 Kuralay Efe 726 Blau Weiss Meer MK U12 16 29 00:11:13 05:06,8 2.2 km Urkunde
30 M 00:11:15 Sheikhi Aram 725 Blau Weiss Meer MK U12 17 30 00:11:13 05:06,8 2.2 km Urkunde
31 M 00:11:18 Klüttermann Max 797 Klütti Runners MK U08 2 31 00:11:14 05:08,1 2.2 km Urkunde
32 M 00:11:32 Wentzek Felix-Yasin 925 Jüchen MJ U14 4 32 00:11:29 05:14,5 2.2 km Urkunde
33 M 00:11:33 Schmitz Max 710 Mönchengladbach MK U12 18 33 00:11:31 05:15,0 2.2 km Urkunde
34 M 00:11:36 Husto Hassan Rezwan 724 Blau Weiss Meer MK U12 19 34 00:11:34 05:16,3 2.2 km Urkunde
35 M 00:11:55 Wöller Tobias 718 Blau Weiss Meer MK U12 20 35 00:11:52 05:25,0 2.2 km Urkunde
36 M 00:11:56 Perplies Luca 730 Blau Weiss Meer MK U12 21 37 00:11:54 05:25,4 2.2 km Urkunde
37 M 00:11:58 Eckert Henri 901 Rheydter Hockey Club RHC MK U10 6 36 00:11:52 05:26,3 2.2 km Urkunde
38 M 00:12:01 Dicke Ben 899 Rheydter Hockey Club RHC MK U12 22 38 00:11:56 05:27,7 2.2 km Urkunde
39 M 00:12:01 Böhmer Lias 655 Mönchengladbach MK U10 7 39 00:11:57 05:27,7 2.2 km Urkunde
40 M 00:12:02 Wöller Rüdiger 716 Blau Weiss Meer M55 2 40 00:11:59 05:28,1 2.2 km Urkunde
41 M 00:12:04 Osten Jonas 116 TVR Rheindahlen MK U08 3 41 00:12:03 05:29,0 2.2 km Urkunde
42 M 00:12:05 Hartmann Dominik 806 MK U12 23 42 00:12:03 05:29,5 2.2 km Urkunde
43 M 00:12:08 Kasten Florian 299 LG Mönchengladbach MK U08 4 43 00:12:04 05:30,9 2.2 km Urkunde
44 M 00:12:25 Gabriel Constantin 968 TV Rheindahlen MK U08 5 44 00:12:23 05:38,6 2.2 km Urkunde
45 M 00:12:27 Rondik Hassan 1900 MK U12 24 45 00:12:25 05:39,5 2.2 km Urkunde
46 M 00:12:38 Jung Miguel 900 Rheydter Hockey Club RHC MK U10 8 46 00:12:32 05:44,5 2.2 km Urkunde
47 M 00:13:19 Meulenberg Luc Marlon 677 Blau Weiß Concordia Fußballverein MK U12 25 47 00:13:16 06:03,1 2.2 km Urkunde
48 M 00:13:21 Kaletta Justus 795 Mönchengladbach MK U08 6 48 00:13:16 06:04,0 2.2 km Urkunde
49 M 00:13:33 Kohten Paul 722 Blau Weiss Meer MK U12 26 49 00:13:30 06:09,5 2.2 km Urkunde
50 M 00:13:37 Baehr Mathias 717 Blau Weiss Meer M30 2 50 00:13:32 06:11,3 2.2 km Urkunde
51 M 00:13:42 Schäfer Kjell 907 Mönchengladbach MK U10 9 52 00:13:40 06:13,6 2.2 km Urkunde
52 M 00:13:45 Gawlig Henrik 898 Rheydter Hockey Club RHC MK U12 27 51 00:13:40 06:15,0 2.2 km Urkunde
53 M 00:13:54 Herbertz Ingolf 103 ETV Erkelenz MK U08 7 53 00:13:52 06:19,0 2.2 km Urkunde
54 M 00:15:53 Scheeren Linus 1236 VFS Büttgen 1912 MJ U16 2 55 00:15:44 07:13,1 2.2 km Urkunde
55 M 00:15:53 Scheeren Andre 1238 VFS Büttgen 1912 M45 1 54 00:15:40 07:13,1 2.2 km Urkunde
56 M 00:19:48 Fondermann Ben 679 Mönchengladbach MJ U14 5 56 00:19:36 09:00,0 2.2 km Urkunde