Ergebnisse - NEW Volksbad-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Platz Netto Zeit Netto Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 00:17:14 Vernikov Sonja 759 Alemannia Aachen WJ U18 1 1 00:17:13 03:26,8 5 km Urkunde
2 W 00:19:46 Bommes Silke 1222 OSC Waldniel W40 1 2 00:19:45 03:57,2 5 km Urkunde
3 W 00:20:49 Wefers Ulrike 1228 Mönchengladbacher LG W50 1 3 00:20:47 04:09,8 5 km Urkunde
4 W 00:22:47 Houben Christiane 974 LAZ Mönchengladbach W50 2 4 00:22:44 04:33,4 5 km Urkunde
5 W 00:23:25 Wiesenberg Tanja 581 Mönchengladbach W 1 5 00:23:24 04:41,0 5 km Urkunde
6 W 00:23:40 Gudden Leonie 923 OSC Waldniel WJ U18 2 6 00:23:38 04:44,0 5 km Urkunde
7 W 00:24:27 Winterfeld Kirstin 51 Voith Paper Running Team W40 2 8 00:24:19 04:53,4 5 km Urkunde
8 W 00:24:27 Drever Lena 1958 LG Viersen WJ U18 3 7 00:24:15 04:53,4 5 km Urkunde
9 W 00:24:34 Becherer Melanie 379 DJK Novesia 1919 WJ U20 1 9 00:24:24 04:54,8 5 km Urkunde
10 W 00:24:53 Allwichter Lilly 1959 SV Waldniel WJ U14 1 10 00:24:48 04:58,6 5 km Urkunde
11 W 00:25:12 Koch Fee 470 W30 1 11 00:25:09 05:02,4 5 km Urkunde
12 W 00:25:25 Esch Joana 109 Düsseldorf W 2 12 00:25:22 05:05,0 5 km Urkunde
13 W 00:25:28 Arndt Fabienne 801 BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg W 3 15 00:25:24 05:05,6 5 km Urkunde
14 W 00:25:29 Urrutia Larisa 873 Actic Fitness Mönchengladbach W30 2 13 00:25:23 05:05,8 5 km Urkunde
15 W 00:25:31 Schnitzler Anke 916 Mönchengladbach W40 3 14 00:25:24 05:06,2 5 km Urkunde
16 W 00:25:55 Bergmann Alina 1240 The Old Man Crossfit W 4 16 00:25:44 05:11,0 5 km Urkunde
17 W 00:25:55 Heimann Monika 319 LT MG-Volksgarten W50 3 17 00:25:46 05:11,0 5 km Urkunde
18 W 00:26:34 Sandtel Maren 657 LG 47 Viersen WJ U14 2 18 00:26:22 05:18,8 5 km Urkunde
19 W 00:26:41 Evers Hedwig 578 Medigym W60 1 19 00:26:37 05:20,2 5 km Urkunde
20 W 00:26:52 Irimescu Marianna-Ramona 1988 W30 3 21 00:26:48 05:22,4 5 km Urkunde
21 W 00:26:53 Ruß Alexandra 887 W30 4 20 00:26:46 05:22,6 5 km Urkunde
22 W 00:27:15 Decloux Lisa 169 Dragonflies W 5 23 00:27:03 05:27,0 5 km Urkunde
23 W 00:27:15 Brock Katrin 168 Dragonflies W30 5 22 00:27:03 05:27,0 5 km Urkunde
24 W 00:27:21 Hoitz Hannah 326 Gymnasium Rheindahlen WJ U14 3 24 00:27:09 05:28,2 5 km Urkunde
25 W 00:27:29 Meis Marita 972 LAZ Mönchengladbach W60 2 26 00:27:26 05:29,8 5 km Urkunde
26 W 00:27:30 Faber Miriam 920 Kaarst W 6 25 00:27:23 05:30,0 5 km Urkunde
27 W 00:27:42 Pelzer Katja 1247 WJ U20 2 27 00:27:30 05:32,4 5 km Urkunde
28 W 00:27:45 Zhro Chen 1952 W 7 28 00:27:39 05:33,0 5 km Urkunde
29 W 00:27:56 Boeken Ines 1182 W30 6 29 00:27:49 05:35,2 5 km Urkunde
30 W 00:27:56 Maywald Desi 1193 W30 7 30 00:27:49 05:35,2 5 km Urkunde
31 W 00:27:59 Hoffmann Lucie Joe 656 Mönchengladbach WJ U16 1 31 00:27:53 05:35,8 5 km Urkunde
32 W 00:28:10 Witkowski Nicole 1235 W40 4 33 00:28:05 05:38,0 5 km Urkunde
33 W 00:28:16 Kittke Lucy 1187 W50 4 32 00:28:04 05:39,2 5 km Urkunde
34 W 00:28:27 Barthel Dora 1120 Turnerschaft Lürrip WJ U16 2 35 00:28:23 05:41,4 5 km Urkunde
35 W 00:28:34 Wilens Ulrike 1967 W40 5 34 00:28:16 05:42,8 5 km Urkunde
36 W 00:28:47 Wienke Annika 303 Mönchengladbach W30 8 36 00:28:33 05:45,4 5 km Urkunde
37 W 00:28:53 Laumen Anne 845 Prosano Training W 8 37 00:28:40 05:46,6 5 km Urkunde
38 W 00:29:11 Mordacik Anna 469 W30 9 40 00:29:07 05:50,2 5 km Urkunde
39 W 00:29:13 Boyé Katrin 815 Mönchengladbach W40 6 41 00:29:10 05:50,6 5 km Urkunde
40 W 00:29:15 Lüdke Bettina 760 Wegberg W50 5 38 00:28:59 05:51,0 5 km Urkunde
41 W 00:29:19 Dreßen Kerstin 166 W40 7 39 00:29:05 05:51,8 5 km Urkunde
42 W 00:30:21 Zhou Jingwen 364 Düsseldorf W30 10 43 00:30:15 06:04,2 5 km Urkunde
43 W 00:30:26 Kaisers Sonja 1978 W40 8 42 00:30:14 06:05,2 5 km Urkunde
44 W 00:30:39 Reifenrath Sofie 1119 Turnerschaft Lürrip WJ U14 4 45 00:30:34 06:07,8 5 km Urkunde
45 W 00:30:45 Becherer Sabine 380 DJK Novesia 1919 W50 6 46 00:30:34 06:09,0 5 km Urkunde
46 W 00:30:45 Krüger Marlyn 1901 W40 9 47 00:30:38 06:09,0 5 km Urkunde
47 W 00:30:50 Scholz Marie 936 Mönchengladbach WJ U20 3 44 00:30:34 06:10,0 5 km Urkunde
48 W 00:31:11 Menzel-Kollenberg Marita 293 Brühl W50 7 48 00:30:59 06:14,2 5 km Urkunde
49 W 00:31:33 Quittmann Svenja 363 Mönchengladbach W 9 49 00:31:17 06:18,6 5 km Urkunde
50 W 00:31:46 Miethe Julia 171 Korschenbroich W30 11 50 00:31:35 06:21,2 5 km Urkunde
51 W 00:31:54 Aßmann Heidrun 297 Mönchengladbach W30 12 51 00:31:40 06:22,8 5 km Urkunde
52 W 00:31:59 Geike Diana 1977 W30 13 53 00:31:48 06:23,8 5 km Urkunde
53 W 00:32:00 Lommatzsch Claudia 838 Prosano Training W50 8 52 00:31:45 06:24,0 5 km Urkunde
54 W 00:32:23 Haupt Maria 1241 W60 3 54 00:32:09 06:28,6 5 km Urkunde
55 W 00:32:28 Wintermeyer Jill 1991 W40 10 55 00:32:13 06:29,6 5 km Urkunde
56 W 00:32:41 de Graat Jessica 947 LT MG-Volksgarten W 10 56 00:32:31 06:32,2 5 km Urkunde
57 W 00:32:52 Zhao Jing 890 W 11 57 00:32:43 06:34,4 5 km Urkunde
58 W 00:33:08 Franken Gabi 366 SFC Erkelenz W50 9 58 00:32:58 06:37,6 5 km Urkunde
59 W 00:33:45 Berger Angela 1183 Bataver-Lauftreff-Emmerich W50 10 59 00:33:38 06:45,0 5 km Urkunde
60 W 00:33:55 Löwe Angela 666 TV Hochneukirch W30 14 60 00:33:44 06:47,0 5 km Urkunde
61 W 00:35:25 de Fries Kim 850 Prosano Training W 12 61 00:35:09 07:05,0 5 km Urkunde
62 W 00:35:33 Nowacki Vanessa 252 Mönchengladbach W 13 62 00:35:24 07:06,6 5 km Urkunde
63 W 00:35:37 Klose Susanne 668 OSC Waldniel W40 11 63 00:35:34 07:07,4 5 km Urkunde
64 W 00:36:00 Laufenberg Irmela 1192 W60 4 65 00:35:56 07:12,0 5 km Urkunde
65 W 00:36:02 Broexkes Alexandra 311 Moenchengladbach W40 12 64 00:35:49 07:12,4 5 km Urkunde
66 W 00:36:37 Körner Frauke 885 Springbreaker W30 15 66 00:36:22 07:19,4 5 km Urkunde
67 W 00:37:27 Vitz Julia 386 Springbreaker W30 16 67 00:37:13 07:29,4 5 km Urkunde
68 W 00:38:06 Riede Karina 983 W 14 68 00:37:55 07:37,2 5 km Urkunde
69 W 00:38:17 Schewior Sabine 964 Mönchengladbach W40 13 69 00:38:00 07:39,4 5 km Urkunde
70 W 00:38:39 Adderley Megan 323 Mönchengladbach WJ U18 4 70 00:38:37 07:43,8 5 km Urkunde
71 W 00:39:22 Koch Kerstin 246 Mönchengladbach W30 17 71 00:39:15 07:52,4 5 km Urkunde
72 W 00:39:33 Gilljam Silke 387 Springbreaker W40 14 73 00:39:19 07:54,6 5 km Urkunde
73 W 00:39:33 Hillenberg Kerstin 384 Springbreaker W40 15 72 00:39:19 07:54,6 5 km Urkunde
74 W 00:39:42 Bodi Petra 807 Mönchengladbach W40 16 74 00:39:25 07:56,4 5 km Urkunde
75 W 00:39:56 Reisen Corinna 82 Mönchengladbach WJ U18 5 75 00:39:47 07:59,2 5 km Urkunde
76 W 00:40:57 Kandel Hatice 846 Prosano Training W50 11 76 00:40:41 08:11,4 5 km Urkunde
77 W 00:47:35 Engels-Mattern Elke 475 Pongser Quatschtanten W40 17 78 00:47:17 09:31,0 5 km Urkunde
78 W 00:47:35 Breuer Gudrun 476 Pongser Quatschtanten W50 12 77 00:47:17 09:31,0 5 km Urkunde
1 M 00:15:43 Tedros Habtom 1907 TG Neuss M 1 1 00:15:42 03:08,6 5 km Urkunde
2 M 00:16:34 Faulhaber Fabio 664 OSC Waldniel MJ U18 1 2 00:16:33 03:18,8 5 km Urkunde
3 M 00:16:35 Claßen Michael 1997 Mönchengladbacher LG M30 1 3 00:16:34 03:19,0 5 km Urkunde
4 M 00:16:49 Soufi Rachida 1995 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen M 2 4 00:16:48 03:21,8 5 km Urkunde
5 M 00:16:54 Hamann Marcel 743 OSC Waldniel M30 2 5 00:16:52 03:22,8 5 km Urkunde
6 M 00:17:10 Krumm Henry 665 OSC Waldniel MJ U18 2 6 00:17:09 03:26,0 5 km Urkunde
7 M 00:17:13 Everszumrode Torben 390 Mönchengladbacher LG M30 3 8 00:17:12 03:26,6 5 km Urkunde
8 M 00:17:18 Muturi Mark 928 JaSiri Func-Letics Team M 3 7 00:17:10 03:27,6 5 km Urkunde
9 M 00:17:24 Wiesenberg Max 966 Mönchengladbach M 4 9 00:17:23 03:28,8 5 km Urkunde
10 M 00:17:32 Herschbach Stefan 967 OSC Waldniel M40 1 10 00:17:31 03:30,4 5 km Urkunde
11 M 00:17:52 Vernikov Wiktor 758 Alemannia Aachen MJ U18 3 11 00:17:51 03:34,4 5 km Urkunde
12 M 00:18:13 Steffny Dominik 1226 M30 4 12 00:18:12 03:38,6 5 km Urkunde
13 M 00:18:36 Thapa Atuc 1968 FC-Süd M50 1 14 00:18:34 03:43,2 5 km Urkunde
14 M 00:18:37 Frankenbusch Christopher 711 Krefeld M30 5 13 00:18:34 03:43,4 5 km Urkunde
15 M 00:19:05 Lange Harald 693 OSC Waldniel M50 2 15 00:19:04 03:49,0 5 km Urkunde
16 M 00:19:09 Vernikov Johni 1951 Alemannia Aachen MJ U20 1 16 00:19:07 03:49,8 5 km Urkunde
17 M 00:19:17 Decker Andreas 918 TG Neuss M50 3 17 00:19:15 03:51,4 5 km Urkunde
18 M 00:19:21 Rajter David 977 LAZ Mönchengladbach MJ U16 1 18 00:19:19 03:52,2 5 km Urkunde
19 M 00:19:23 Rajter Adam 435 Mönchengladbacher LG M40 2 19 00:19:21 03:52,6 5 km Urkunde
20 M 00:19:54 Schmitz Daniel 810 Brüggen M40 3 20 00:19:51 03:58,8 5 km Urkunde
21 M 00:20:28 Pioch Sascha 945 Pace Pack Runners M30 6 21 00:20:26 04:05,6 5 km Urkunde
22 M 00:20:35 Müller Bernd 848 Prosano Training M30 7 22 00:20:30 04:07,0 5 km Urkunde
23 M 00:20:46 Nerlich Cedric 861 SV Venrath MJ U16 2 23 00:20:37 04:09,2 5 km Urkunde
24 M 00:20:46 Guttmann Joshua 773 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U16 3 24 00:20:42 04:09,2 5 km Urkunde
25 M 00:20:47 Müller Moritz 771 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U14 1 26 00:20:43 04:09,4 5 km Urkunde
26 M 00:20:48 Handzlik Marcin 1250 M30 8 25 00:20:43 04:09,6 5 km Urkunde
27 M 00:20:49 Daniel Andrew 471 M30 9 27 00:20:47 04:09,8 5 km Urkunde
28 M 00:20:59 Gormanns Martin 856 SV Venrath MJ U16 4 28 00:20:52 04:11,8 5 km Urkunde
29 M 00:21:00 Bohnen Reiner 1233 OSC Waldniel M40 4 30 00:20:57 04:12,0 5 km Urkunde
30 M 00:21:01 Depping Lars 835 Prosano Training M 5 29 00:20:56 04:12,2 5 km Urkunde
31 M 00:21:07 Hoffmann Jürgen 878 Team Medi-Gym M50 4 31 00:21:02 04:13,4 5 km Urkunde
32 M 00:21:10 König Gerd 1160 Aus Spaß Am Laufen M50 5 32 00:21:06 04:14,0 5 km Urkunde
33 M 00:21:13 Finken Ralph 957 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 6 33 00:21:11 04:14,6 5 km Urkunde
34 M 00:21:26 Gudden Ralf 922 TuS Oedt M50 7 34 00:21:24 04:17,2 5 km Urkunde
35 M 00:21:37 Dawit Jonas 48 Voith Paper Running Team M40 5 35 00:21:28 04:19,4 5 km Urkunde
36 M 00:21:38 Bögershausen Andreas 47 Voith Paper Running Team M30 10 36 00:21:29 04:19,6 5 km Urkunde
37 M 00:21:39 Apostel Philip 466 Mönchengladbach MJ U14 2 37 00:21:38 04:19,8 5 km Urkunde
38 M 00:22:09 Schulte Alexander 888 M30 11 38 00:22:02 04:25,8 5 km Urkunde
39 M 00:22:16 Hornung Christian 1013 TV Rheindahlen M50 8 40 00:22:14 04:27,2 5 km Urkunde
40 M 00:22:21 Brings David 523 Korschenbroich MJ U14 3 41 00:22:18 04:28,2 5 km Urkunde
41 M 00:22:23 Drever Mark 1950 LG Viersen M40 6 39 00:22:10 04:28,6 5 km Urkunde
42 M 00:22:33 Faulhaber Horst 663 OSC Waldniel M40 7 43 00:22:30 04:30,6 5 km Urkunde
43 M 00:22:42 Palluch Christoph 1985 LT Ohler M50 9 42 00:22:28 04:32,4 5 km Urkunde
44 M 00:22:49 Hartmann Volker 804 M50 10 44 00:22:47 04:33,8 5 km Urkunde
45 M 00:22:57 Schliebeck Garret 857 SV Venrath MJ U16 5 45 00:22:49 04:35,4 5 km Urkunde
46 M 00:23:02 Mehari Yonas 1902 SV Merbeck M 6 47 00:22:59 04:36,4 5 km Urkunde
47 M 00:23:03 Issa Mustafa 1903 SV Merbeck MJ U20 2 48 00:22:59 04:36,6 5 km Urkunde
48 M 00:23:04 Parhomenko Steven 859 SV Venrath MJ U14 4 46 00:22:57 04:36,8 5 km Urkunde
49 M 00:23:10 Zimmermann Noah 886 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U16 6 50 00:23:04 04:38,0 5 km Urkunde
50 M 00:23:11 Stratmann Sascha Paul 1012 M40 8 52 00:23:08 04:38,2 5 km Urkunde
51 M 00:23:13 Rathlev Frank 534 Korschenbroich M50 11 53 00:23:08 04:38,6 5 km Urkunde
52 M 00:23:13 Johnen Niklas 862 SV Venrath MJ U14 5 51 00:23:07 04:38,6 5 km Urkunde
53 M 00:23:13 Hardenack Eric 984 M30 12 49 00:23:04 04:38,6 5 km Urkunde
54 M 00:23:14 Bendlage Hans-Jakob 662 TSV Kaldenkirchen M60 1 55 00:23:11 04:38,8 5 km Urkunde
55 M 00:23:16 Selder Hayri 255 Mönchengladbach M40 9 54 00:23:08 04:39,2 5 km Urkunde
56 M 00:23:18 Le Tin 819 Mönchengladbacher LG M 7 56 00:23:16 04:39,6 5 km Urkunde
57 M 00:23:34 Heks Damien 855 SV Venrath MJ U14 6 58 00:23:26 04:42,8 5 km Urkunde
58 M 00:23:35 Stollenwerk Thiemo 893 Praxis Frijters M 8 57 00:23:25 04:43,0 5 km Urkunde
59 M 00:23:39 Hendrickx Hans 818 Scopias Atletiek M70 1 59 00:23:38 04:43,8 5 km Urkunde
60 M 00:24:01 Kaiser Jochen 814 Mönchengladbach M30 13 60 00:23:57 04:48,2 5 km Urkunde
61 M 00:24:09 Schütte Peter 1914 M50 12 61 00:24:01 04:49,8 5 km Urkunde
62 M 00:24:33 Sneider Fabian 931 Mönchengladbach M 9 62 00:24:17 04:54,6 5 km Urkunde
63 M 00:24:35 Spielhofen Florian 315 Viersen MJ U20 3 63 00:24:18 04:55,0 5 km Urkunde
64 M 00:24:39 Mannack Felix 179 Mönchengladbach M30 14 65 00:24:34 04:55,8 5 km Urkunde
65 M 00:24:42 Thiem Axel 843 Prosano Training M40 10 64 00:24:28 04:56,4 5 km Urkunde
66 M 00:24:42 Neubert Peter 796 Mönchengladbach M60 2 66 00:24:36 04:56,4 5 km Urkunde
67 M 00:24:45 Sieben Niklas 1992 LGM MJ U16 7 67 00:24:39 04:57,0 5 km Urkunde
68 M 00:25:11 Baum Roger 113 Mönchengladbach M30 15 68 00:25:02 05:02,2 5 km Urkunde
69 M 00:25:11 Giesbrecht Nick 769 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U16 8 69 00:25:08 05:02,2 5 km Urkunde
70 M 00:25:13 Kretschmer Jonas 768 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U16 9 70 00:25:09 05:02,6 5 km Urkunde
71 M 00:25:19 Franken Torsten 926 Mönchengladbach M30 16 71 00:25:09 05:03,8 5 km Urkunde
72 M 00:25:24 Franken Dennis 129 Mönchengladbach M30 17 72 00:25:14 05:04,8 5 km Urkunde
73 M 00:25:30 Hahn Marcel 917 Neuss M40 11 73 00:25:22 05:06,0 5 km Urkunde
74 M 00:25:43 Wolf Bennet 863 SV Venrath MJ U16 10 74 00:25:34 05:08,6 5 km Urkunde
75 M 00:25:51 Knippertz Heinrich 349 Mönchengladbach M60 3 76 00:25:47 05:10,2 5 km Urkunde
76 M 00:25:52 Kueppers Lars 860 SV Venrath MJ U14 7 75 00:25:42 05:10,4 5 km Urkunde
77 M 00:26:06 KÜppenbender Axel 460 Mönchengladbach M40 12 78 00:25:54 05:13,2 5 km Urkunde
78 M 00:26:07 Peters Stefan 877 Mönchengladbach M40 13 77 00:25:51 05:13,4 5 km Urkunde
79 M 00:26:17 Hampf Christian 973 LAZ Mönchengladbach M30 18 80 00:26:14 05:15,4 5 km Urkunde
80 M 00:26:20 Scheithauer Nico 258 LT MG-Volksgarten M 10 79 00:26:11 05:16,0 5 km Urkunde
81 M 00:26:41 Evers Klaus-Dieter 579 Medigym M60 4 81 00:26:36 05:20,2 5 km Urkunde
82 M 00:26:51 Müller Ole 1973 MJ U14 8 82 00:26:43 05:22,2 5 km Urkunde
83 M 00:26:52 Saure Meinolf 1965 LT MG-Volksgarten M50 13 83 00:26:43 05:22,4 5 km Urkunde
84 M 00:27:17 Thorant Carsten 167 Dragonflies M40 14 84 00:27:05 05:27,4 5 km Urkunde
85 M 00:27:20 Scheemann Christoph 316 Korschenbroich M40 15 86 00:27:12 05:28,0 5 km Urkunde
86 M 00:27:21 Hoitz Sascha 1989 TV Beckrath M40 16 85 00:27:10 05:28,2 5 km Urkunde
87 M 00:27:32 Sandtel Matthias 658 LG 47 Viersen M50 14 87 00:27:21 05:30,4 5 km Urkunde
88 M 00:27:42 Figueiras Manuel 952 Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 15 88 00:27:36 05:32,4 5 km Urkunde
89 M 00:28:24 Bongartz Fabian 777 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U18 4 89 00:28:21 05:40,8 5 km Urkunde
90 M 00:28:31 Bordin Yannik 774 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U16 11 90 00:28:26 05:42,2 5 km Urkunde
91 M 00:28:35 Römgens Rolf 1245 DLRG MG-RY M60 5 91 00:28:32 05:43,0 5 km Urkunde
92 M 00:28:47 Selcuk Sag 304 Mönchengladbach M30 19 92 00:28:33 05:45,4 5 km Urkunde
93 M 00:28:55 Dreßen Christopher 165 M30 20 93 00:28:41 05:47,0 5 km Urkunde
94 M 00:28:57 Kabus Phillip 776 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U14 9 94 00:28:53 05:47,4 5 km Urkunde
95 M 00:29:11 Sittartz André 472 M30 21 95 00:29:05 05:50,2 5 km Urkunde
96 M 00:29:11 Hartung Dr. Gerrit W. 468 M50 16 96 00:29:06 05:50,2 5 km Urkunde
97 M 00:29:11 Dr. Albertz Joachim 467 M50 17 97 00:29:07 05:50,2 5 km Urkunde
98 M 00:29:54 Baues Yannick 568 Bärenbande MJ U14 10 98 00:29:35 05:58,8 5 km Urkunde
99 M 00:29:58 Kellers Volker 946 Düsseldorf M30 22 100 00:29:47 05:59,6 5 km Urkunde
100 M 00:30:01 Baues Christian 567 Bärenbande M30 23 99 00:29:42 06:00,2 5 km Urkunde
101 M 00:30:14 Bend Tim 295 Mönchengladbach M30 24 101 00:29:56 06:02,8 5 km Urkunde
102 M 00:30:19 Peisker Theodor 43 Voith Paper Running Team M30 25 103 00:30:09 06:03,8 5 km Urkunde
103 M 00:30:21 Müssen Clemens 839 Prosano Training M50 18 102 00:30:08 06:04,2 5 km Urkunde
104 M 00:30:40 Bongartz Tim 779 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U14 11 107 00:30:35 06:08,0 5 km Urkunde
105 M 00:30:44 Hock Georg 1234 SV Merbeck M60 6 108 00:30:36 06:08,8 5 km Urkunde
106 M 00:30:44 Pehle Sven 395 Mönchengladbach M30 26 104 00:30:30 06:08,8 5 km Urkunde
107 M 00:30:48 Lowis Klemens 748 I2 Fitness M50 19 109 00:30:36 06:09,6 5 km Urkunde
108 M 00:30:50 Marx Tobias 1980 Team 39 Via Nobis M 11 105 00:30:30 06:10,0 5 km Urkunde
109 M 00:30:50 Windbergs Dirk 1986 Team 39 Via Nobis M40 17 106 00:30:30 06:10,0 5 km Urkunde
110 M 00:30:56 Krone Christian 1111 Köln M60 7 110 00:30:44 06:11,2 5 km Urkunde
111 M 00:31:14 Küsters Timm 257 Team Schormann - Küsters M30 27 111 00:30:57 06:14,8 5 km Urkunde
112 M 00:31:46 Wagner Kalle 763 Borussia Handball M40 18 112 00:31:28 06:21,2 5 km Urkunde
113 M 00:32:42 Bordin Maurice 775 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U18 5 114 00:32:36 06:32,4 5 km Urkunde
114 M 00:32:44 Lersch Thomas 528 Niederkrüchten M50 20 115 00:32:37 06:32,8 5 km Urkunde
115 M 00:32:44 de Graat Albrecht 2177 LT MG-Volksgarten M50 21 113 00:32:34 06:32,8 5 km Urkunde
116 M 00:33:08 Franken Bernhard 367 SFC Erkelenz M50 22 116 00:32:58 06:37,6 5 km Urkunde
117 M 00:33:13 Broexkes Rolf 309 Moenchengladbach M60 8 117 00:33:00 06:38,6 5 km Urkunde
118 M 00:35:25 Mewißen Henning 849 Prosano Training M 12 118 00:35:09 07:05,0 5 km Urkunde
119 M 00:35:48 Ohligschläger Marvin 772 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U16 12 119 00:35:42 07:09,6 5 km Urkunde
120 M 00:35:48 Kretschmer Marcus 767 Turnerschaft Lürrip M40 19 120 00:35:42 07:09,6 5 km Urkunde
121 M 00:36:10 Wilcke Hilmar 914 Mönchengladbach M40 20 121 00:35:54 07:14,0 5 km Urkunde
122 M 00:38:17 Viand Peter 965 Mönchengladbach M40 21 122 00:38:00 07:39,4 5 km Urkunde
123 M 00:39:42 Lauscher Gerhard 808 Mönchengladbach M50 23 123 00:39:25 07:56,4 5 km Urkunde
124 M 00:39:57 Reisen Harald 592 Düsseldorf M50 24 124 00:39:48 07:59,4 5 km Urkunde