Ergebnisse - NEW Volksbad-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Platz Netto Zeit Netto Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 00:38:08 Jacobs Ellis 1916 STB Landgraaf W30 1 1 00:38:06 03:48,8 10 km Urkunde
2 W 00:38:35 Laermann Laura 978 Mönchengladbacher LG WHK 1 2 00:38:33 03:51,5 10 km Urkunde
3 W 00:41:06 Bach Daniela 526 1. FC Grevenbroich-Süd W40 1 3 00:41:03 04:06,6 10 km Urkunde
4 W 00:41:45 Jütte Svenja 141 TEAM Pirate Juliacum W40 2 4 00:41:43 04:10,5 10 km Urkunde
5 W 00:43:29 Kanditt Katja 707 Mönchengladbacher LG W40 3 5 00:43:26 04:20,9 10 km Urkunde
6 W 00:44:45 Optekamp Silke 1200 LG Mönchengladbach W40 4 6 00:44:43 04:28,5 10 km Urkunde
7 W 00:45:24 Nikaj Jana 325 DreamBig Sports Club W35 1 7 00:45:21 04:32,4 10 km Urkunde
8 W 00:47:31 Arndt Tanja 306 TV Rheindahlen W45 1 8 00:47:25 04:45,1 10 km Urkunde
9 W 00:47:51 Liedtke Feride 747 Viersener Buschläufer W45 2 9 00:47:47 04:47,1 10 km Urkunde
10 W 00:48:19 Horbach Franziska 1964 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen W30 2 10 00:48:07 04:49,9 10 km Urkunde
11 W 00:48:31 Scherrer Annette 827 gerbersport W45 3 11 00:48:25 04:51,1 10 km Urkunde
12 W 00:48:34 Bergs Linda 934 Erkelenz W30 3 12 00:48:28 04:51,4 10 km Urkunde
13 W 00:48:56 Frentzen Carina 822 Viersen W30 4 13 00:48:48 04:53,6 10 km Urkunde
14 W 00:49:29 Boukes Andrea 194 ASV Süchteln W40 5 14 00:49:15 04:56,9 10 km Urkunde
15 W 00:49:51 Simon Birgit 381 Lauftreff Wickrath W40 6 15 00:49:32 04:59,1 10 km Urkunde
16 W 00:49:59 Engels Anke 1204 Team Bevegt.de WHK 2 16 00:49:56 04:59,9 10 km Urkunde
17 W 00:50:44 Paulini Barbara 948 Mönchengladbach W40 7 17 00:50:33 05:04,4 10 km Urkunde
18 W 00:50:50 Gambietz Sabrina 851 Prosano Training WHK 3 18 00:50:43 05:05,0 10 km Urkunde
19 W 00:51:44 Schmitz Yana 750 Hückelhoven W30 5 19 00:51:04 05:10,4 10 km Urkunde
20 W 00:52:07 Schulze Carmen 875 Nettetal W40 8 20 00:51:46 05:12,7 10 km Urkunde
21 W 00:53:13 Cyran Gabriele 106 Actic Fitness W50 1 21 00:53:05 05:19,3 10 km Urkunde
22 W 00:53:23 Peeters Delauw Gerda 322 ATV Venray W65 1 22 00:53:13 05:20,3 10 km Urkunde
23 W 00:53:42 Kohlen Nicole 307 TV Rheindahlen W45 4 24 00:53:30 05:22,2 10 km Urkunde
24 W 00:53:43 Szordykowski Katharina 712 OSC Waldniel W40 9 23 00:53:16 05:22,3 10 km Urkunde
25 W 00:53:48 Weiss Marta 960 Mönchengladbach W35 2 26 00:53:44 05:22,8 10 km Urkunde
26 W 00:53:48 Gojlik Katarzyna 962 Mönchengladbach W35 3 27 00:53:44 05:22,8 10 km Urkunde
27 W 00:54:09 Bunke Claudia 514 Mönchengladbach W30 6 25 00:53:42 05:24,9 10 km Urkunde
28 W 00:54:12 Fleischer Christina 1942 TuS Jahn Hilfarth W45 5 30 00:54:09 05:25,2 10 km Urkunde
29 W 00:54:13 Hentze Marion 1904 W35 4 29 00:53:59 05:25,3 10 km Urkunde
30 W 00:54:29 Bierwirth Eva 1231 HSG Rade Vom Wald WJ U16 1 31 00:54:10 05:26,9 10 km Urkunde
31 W 00:54:35 Lopes Angela 1243 Runter Von Der Couch W45 6 32 00:54:13 05:27,5 10 km Urkunde
32 W 00:54:42 Schürkens Petra 751 marathonteam-online W50 2 34 00:54:24 05:28,2 10 km Urkunde
33 W 00:54:51 Titze Marie 464 WHK 4 35 00:54:32 05:29,1 10 km Urkunde
34 W 00:54:54 Sonnemans Leonie 1188 Team Praxis Frzyters W50 3 28 00:53:57 05:29,4 10 km Urkunde
35 W 00:54:56 Dückers Laura 465 WHK 5 37 00:54:37 05:29,6 10 km Urkunde
36 W 00:54:56 Meyer Anna 705 Aachen WHK 6 33 00:54:23 05:29,6 10 km Urkunde
37 W 00:54:57 Schütz Sylvia 139 Willich W40 10 38 00:54:39 05:29,7 10 km Urkunde
38 W 00:55:19 Calmund Melanie 61 Hobbyläufer Meutersweg WHK 7 36 00:54:36 05:31,9 10 km Urkunde
39 W 00:55:43 Hug Ute 1199 PolTus Linnich 1906 E.v. W50 4 39 00:55:20 05:34,3 10 km Urkunde
40 W 00:55:44 Knepper Hanna 1180 W35 5 40 00:55:21 05:34,4 10 km Urkunde
41 W 00:55:46 Bieger Annette 2192 MG LT-Volksgarten W45 7 41 00:55:30 05:34,6 10 km Urkunde
42 W 00:56:02 Jörissen-Humml Klarissa 400 VfR Unterbruch LG W35 6 43 00:55:42 05:36,2 10 km Urkunde
43 W 00:56:03 Nowak Astrid 391 Laufgruppe Return W50 5 45 00:55:50 05:36,3 10 km Urkunde
44 W 00:56:04 Schönfeld Natalia 487 Mönchengladbach W45 8 46 00:55:51 05:36,4 10 km Urkunde
45 W 00:56:06 Jungnickl Daniela 308 marathonteam-online W45 9 47 00:55:55 05:36,6 10 km Urkunde
46 W 00:56:13 Steinhäuser Ingrid 268 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling W55 1 42 00:55:42 05:37,3 10 km Urkunde
47 W 00:56:19 Pehle Sandra 345 Mönchengladbach WHK 8 44 00:55:46 05:37,9 10 km Urkunde
48 W 00:56:37 Hayen Yvonne 1219 W45 10 49 00:56:20 05:39,7 10 km Urkunde
49 W 00:56:49 Nöthlings Ilse 803 BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg W65 2 50 00:56:37 05:40,9 10 km Urkunde
50 W 00:56:58 Schurke Steffi 754 Scheunencamp W35 7 48 00:56:16 05:41,8 10 km Urkunde
51 W 00:57:02 Becker Christina 183 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei W40 11 53 00:56:49 05:42,2 10 km Urkunde
52 W 00:57:13 Knoblich Sabrina 244 WHK 9 52 00:56:46 05:43,3 10 km Urkunde
53 W 00:57:15 Bornikoel Sara 1213 W30 7 51 00:56:38 05:43,5 10 km Urkunde
54 W 00:57:30 Schürmann Sinah 685 Gangelt WHK 10 55 00:57:23 05:45,0 10 km Urkunde
55 W 00:57:51 Casaretto Cornelia 958 Mönchengladbach W30 8 63 00:57:45 05:47,1 10 km Urkunde
56 W 00:57:52 Weiss Sibille 761 Borussia Handball W45 11 57 00:57:29 05:47,2 10 km Urkunde
57 W 00:57:55 Becker Rosi 2191 MG LT-Volksgarten W55 2 61 00:57:42 05:47,5 10 km Urkunde
58 W 00:57:59 Böttcher Julia 369 Kaarst W30 9 60 00:57:39 05:47,9 10 km Urkunde
59 W 00:58:04 Knippertz Claudia 799 Erkelenzer Radclub - ERC W50 6 64 00:57:57 05:48,4 10 km Urkunde
60 W 00:58:07 Lehnen Zoe 651 ASV Süchteln WJ U16 2 62 00:57:45 05:48,7 10 km Urkunde
61 W 00:58:09 Kramps Heike 576 Nettetal W50 7 58 00:57:36 05:48,9 10 km Urkunde
62 W 00:58:10 Hussain Fabrienne 81 Erkelenz WHK 11 67 00:58:08 05:49,0 10 km Urkunde
63 W 00:58:11 Maus Katja 586 Mönchengladbach WHK 12 54 00:57:13 05:49,1 10 km Urkunde
64 W 00:58:19 Nachtigall Sandra 935 Scheunencamp W45 12 59 00:57:38 05:49,9 10 km Urkunde
65 W 00:58:23 Birgels Petra 403 Praxis Frijters W50 8 56 00:57:26 05:50,3 10 km Urkunde
66 W 00:58:25 Laesmann Elke 1194 W50 9 69 00:58:20 05:50,5 10 km Urkunde
67 W 00:58:27 Heyer Tina 524 Laufschule Düsseldorf W40 12 68 00:58:12 05:50,7 10 km Urkunde
68 W 00:58:41 Drever Simone 1947 LG Viersen W45 13 65 00:57:58 05:52,1 10 km Urkunde
69 W 00:58:41 Hill Sandra 979 Viersen W35 8 66 00:57:58 05:52,1 10 km Urkunde
70 W 00:58:45 Mülders Ursula 975 LAZ Mönchengladbach W55 3 71 00:58:31 05:52,5 10 km Urkunde
71 W 00:58:50 Novotny Renate 752 marathonteam-online W60 1 74 00:58:40 05:53,0 10 km Urkunde
72 W 00:58:56 Roegels Vanessa 575 SC Myhl LA W35 9 73 00:58:35 05:53,6 10 km Urkunde
73 W 00:58:58 Ferfers Claudia 329 Lauffreunde Niers W55 4 72 00:58:35 05:53,8 10 km Urkunde
74 W 00:59:07 Schiffer Tabea 872 Actic Fitness Mönchengladbach WJ U20 1 70 00:58:31 05:54,7 10 km Urkunde
75 W 00:59:27 Vanderfuhr Wiltrud 1930 W50 10 76 00:59:01 05:56,7 10 km Urkunde
76 W 00:59:30 Schultze Fiona 584 FragHarri WJ U16 3 83 00:59:24 05:57,0 10 km Urkunde
77 W 00:59:34 Kreggenwinkel Mareike 1197 WHK 13 77 00:59:06 05:57,4 10 km Urkunde
78 W 00:59:45 Pussack Mareike 1963 W35 10 75 00:58:48 05:58,5 10 km Urkunde
79 W 00:59:48 Kaletta Sylvia 794 Mönchengladbach W35 11 78 00:59:09 05:58,8 10 km Urkunde
80 W 00:59:54 Jehle Dani 226 DTSS WHK 14 84 00:59:26 05:59,4 10 km Urkunde
81 W 01:00:00 Stams Ute 444 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling W45 14 79 00:59:10 06:00,0 10 km Urkunde
82 W 01:00:00 Bienemann Christina 271 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling W40 13 80 00:59:11 06:00,0 10 km Urkunde
83 W 01:00:01 Böhmer Petra 409 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W55 5 81 00:59:15 06:00,1 10 km Urkunde
84 W 01:00:04 Krönert-Grohmann Birgit 417 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W50 11 82 00:59:19 06:00,4 10 km Urkunde
85 W 01:00:05 Fels Susanne 84 SC Hardt W40 14 86 00:59:48 06:00,5 10 km Urkunde
86 W 01:00:14 Gorontzy Birgit 866 Korschenbroich W55 6 85 00:59:45 06:01,4 10 km Urkunde
87 W 01:00:19 Dahlmanns Luisa 58 Korschenbroich W35 12 88 00:59:58 06:01,9 10 km Urkunde
88 W 01:00:32 Randerrath Alexandra 1167 Maarstreff Runners W50 12 87 00:59:52 06:03,2 10 km Urkunde
89 W 01:00:47 Lübben Michaela 904 LG RWE Power - Team Erdinger Alkoho W35 13 89 01:00:08 06:04,7 10 km Urkunde
90 W 01:00:58 Schiffer Nathalie 520 Mönchengladbach WHK 15 93 01:00:45 06:05,8 10 km Urkunde
91 W 01:00:58 Grobholz Melanie 138 Erkelenz W45 15 90 01:00:19 06:05,8 10 km Urkunde
92 W 01:01:15 Ewald Daniela 910 Lauftreff Wickrath W40 15 91 01:00:32 06:07,5 10 km Urkunde
93 W 01:01:15 Riewe Barbara 500 Fit-für-10 Laufteam W50 13 92 01:00:33 06:07,5 10 km Urkunde
94 W 01:01:21 Heinen Miriam 535 Heinsberg W30 10 94 01:00:49 06:08,1 10 km Urkunde
95 W 01:01:21 Grunwald Ute 132 Korschenbroich W45 16 95 01:00:52 06:08,1 10 km Urkunde
96 W 01:01:30 Wetzel Petra 393 Hein-Minkenberg-Runners W45 17 97 01:01:03 06:09,0 10 km Urkunde
97 W 01:01:35 Holter Tanja 102 Korschenbroich W50 14 96 01:01:02 06:09,5 10 km Urkunde
98 W 01:01:36 Schüller Claudia 704 Lauffreunde Niers W50 15 98 01:01:03 06:09,6 10 km Urkunde
99 W 01:01:45 Körfers Bärbel 1919 W60 2 99 01:01:10 06:10,5 10 km Urkunde
100 W 01:01:51 Schiffer Marina 521 marathonteam-online W45 18 103 01:01:38 06:11,1 10 km Urkunde
101 W 01:02:02 Gaede Sabrina 853 SV Venrath WHK 16 101 01:01:26 06:12,2 10 km Urkunde
102 W 01:02:02 Büschgens Rosi 362 Lauffreunde Niers W60 3 100 01:01:12 06:12,2 10 km Urkunde
103 W 01:02:05 Wilms Angelique 828 Prosano Training WHK 17 105 01:01:42 06:12,5 10 km Urkunde
104 W 01:02:09 Küppers Simone 320 Mönchengladbach W50 16 107 01:01:47 06:12,9 10 km Urkunde
105 W 01:02:11 Padberg Anne 1962 W45 19 102 01:01:34 06:13,1 10 km Urkunde
106 W 01:02:27 van den Berk Ute 423 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W55 7 104 01:01:41 06:14,7 10 km Urkunde
107 W 01:02:29 Gutmann Kerstin 553 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W50 17 106 01:01:43 06:14,9 10 km Urkunde
108 W 01:02:51 Martius-Schmidt Verena 1923 W55 8 108 01:02:17 06:17,1 10 km Urkunde
109 W 01:03:08 Tieke Susanne 335 LT MG-Volksgarten W45 20 109 01:02:38 06:18,8 10 km Urkunde
110 W 01:03:18 Khelifa-Boekel Esther 650 LT MG-Volksgarten W45 21 112 01:02:49 06:19,8 10 km Urkunde
111 W 01:03:21 Timmermanns Claudia 313 Mönchengladbach W35 14 111 01:02:46 06:20,1 10 km Urkunde
112 W 01:03:36 Wackerzapp Silvia 802 BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg W50 18 114 01:03:24 06:21,6 10 km Urkunde
113 W 01:03:45 Wohlfahrt Bärbel 14 Niederkrüchten W50 19 116 01:03:41 06:22,5 10 km Urkunde
114 W 01:03:50 Lennartz Simone 254 Mönchengladbach W30 11 110 01:02:46 06:23,0 10 km Urkunde
115 W 01:03:52 Kalde Dagmar 163 LT MG-Volksgarten W55 9 113 01:03:20 06:23,2 10 km Urkunde
116 W 01:03:54 Thiem Tanja 844 Prosano Training W45 22 115 01:03:32 06:23,4 10 km Urkunde
117 W 01:04:02 Asbeck Beatrice 587 Moenchengladbach W55 10 120 01:03:55 06:24,2 10 km Urkunde
118 W 01:04:04 Ebel Miriam 38 Mönchengladbach WHK 18 117 01:03:44 06:24,4 10 km Urkunde
119 W 01:04:19 de Rijk Rebecca 79 Niederkrüchten W35 15 121 01:04:17 06:25,9 10 km Urkunde
120 W 01:04:21 Kolb Nadine 874 Actic Fitness Mönchengladbach W30 12 118 01:03:45 06:26,1 10 km Urkunde
121 W 01:04:35 Mertens Alina 196 WHK 19 119 01:03:46 06:27,5 10 km Urkunde
122 W 01:04:41 Jakobs Angelika 20 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W40 16 122 01:04:21 06:28,1 10 km Urkunde
123 W 01:04:45 Ebeling Lea 215 Grevenbroich W30 13 125 01:04:30 06:28,5 10 km Urkunde
124 W 01:04:47 Federspiel Silke 75 Mönchengladbach W50 20 127 01:04:36 06:28,7 10 km Urkunde
125 W 01:04:48 Krause Melanie 31 Grevenbroich WHK 20 126 01:04:34 06:28,8 10 km Urkunde
126 W 01:04:50 Michels Melanie 1934 W30 14 124 01:04:30 06:29,0 10 km Urkunde
127 W 01:04:59 Cholewa-Kuttig Martina 1972 W50 21 123 01:04:27 06:29,9 10 km Urkunde
128 W 01:05:05 Heynen Christina 942 Team Meures W30 15 130 01:05:00 06:30,5 10 km Urkunde
129 W 01:05:24 Engels Anke 954 Team beVegt.de WHK 21 129 01:04:53 06:32,4 10 km Urkunde
130 W 01:05:26 Perlick Ute 507 Fit-für-10 Laufteam W45 23 128 01:04:40 06:32,6 10 km Urkunde
131 W 01:05:35 Funk Diana 250 Viersen W30 16 131 01:05:02 06:33,5 10 km Urkunde
132 W 01:06:04 Schmitz Christiane 1906 WHK 22 132 01:05:19 06:36,4 10 km Urkunde
133 W 01:06:23 Dominicus Sonja 937 Korschenbroich W40 17 133 01:05:41 06:38,3 10 km Urkunde
134 W 01:07:04 Zirpins Elke 360 Mönchengladbach W60 4 134 01:06:14 06:42,4 10 km Urkunde
135 W 01:07:08 Schubring Marion 373 W55 11 135 01:06:18 06:42,8 10 km Urkunde
136 W 01:07:19 Schotz Janine 1215 WHK 23 136 01:06:42 06:43,9 10 km Urkunde
137 W 01:07:20 Carolyn Bormann 359 Mönchengladbach W35 16 137 01:06:43 06:44,0 10 km Urkunde
138 W 01:07:41 Bien Daniela 382 Tauchteam Mönchengladbach W40 18 145 01:07:21 06:46,1 10 km Urkunde
139 W 01:07:44 Rohrbach Ramona 789 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W40 19 140 01:07:02 06:46,4 10 km Urkunde
140 W 01:07:47 Schmäing Edith 824 Lauftreff Wickrath W60 5 138 01:07:00 06:46,7 10 km Urkunde
141 W 01:07:50 Speranza Manuela 421 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W55 12 139 01:07:02 06:47,0 10 km Urkunde
142 W 01:07:52 Schröders Christine 562 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W60 6 141 01:07:04 06:47,2 10 km Urkunde
143 W 01:07:56 Freidel Hildegard 551 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W60 7 142 01:07:08 06:47,6 10 km Urkunde
144 W 01:08:11 Martin Uli 502 Fit-für-10 Laufteam W50 22 146 01:07:25 06:49,1 10 km Urkunde
145 W 01:08:12 Knops Clarissa 415 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W45 24 147 01:07:25 06:49,2 10 km Urkunde
146 W 01:08:13 Jakobs Gaby 1938 SC Janus W40 20 143 01:07:17 06:49,3 10 km Urkunde
147 W 01:08:14 Wittwer Ursula 565 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W55 13 148 01:07:25 06:49,4 10 km Urkunde
148 W 01:08:22 Matz Manuela 441 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling W45 25 144 01:07:20 06:50,2 10 km Urkunde
149 W 01:08:24 Uhlig Liselotte 70 Lauftreff Wickrath W60 8 149 01:07:44 06:50,4 10 km Urkunde
150 W 01:08:39 Tourneur Julia-Marie 1971 W35 17 152 01:08:05 06:51,9 10 km Urkunde
151 W 01:08:49 Dolenga Ina 1937 W35 18 150 01:07:53 06:52,9 10 km Urkunde
152 W 01:09:04 Krutsch Natalia 1922 W30 17 151 01:08:00 06:54,4 10 km Urkunde
153 W 01:09:19 Kuhlmeier Julia 355 The Old Man CrossFit W30 18 154 01:08:48 06:55,9 10 km Urkunde
154 W 01:09:31 Lennartz Alexandra 557 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W45 26 153 01:08:41 06:57,1 10 km Urkunde
155 W 01:09:35 Ruhrmann Brigitte 921 Lauffreunde Niers W60 9 155 01:08:56 06:57,5 10 km Urkunde
156 W 01:09:46 Alma Esmahan 406 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W45 27 156 01:08:59 06:58,6 10 km Urkunde
157 W 01:09:46 Odendahl Sabine 121 Wegberg W45 28 158 01:09:08 06:58,6 10 km Urkunde
158 W 01:10:11 Steffens Wilma 193 Erkelenz W55 14 157 01:09:08 07:01,1 10 km Urkunde
159 W 01:10:43 Witte Kirsten 64 Lauffreunde Niers W50 23 159 01:09:53 07:04,3 10 km Urkunde
160 W 01:10:49 Heitfeld Anna 1217 WHK 24 161 01:10:14 07:04,9 10 km Urkunde
161 W 01:10:52 Leyers Claudia 537 Viersen W50 24 160 01:10:11 07:05,2 10 km Urkunde
162 W 01:10:59 Krüers Elina 170 Jüchen WHK 25 163 01:10:19 07:05,9 10 km Urkunde
163 W 01:10:59 Krüers Ines 1939 W50 25 164 01:10:20 07:05,9 10 km Urkunde
164 W 01:11:00 Pauhse Veronika 118 Mönchengladbach W55 15 165 01:10:30 07:06,0 10 km Urkunde
165 W 01:11:01 Kesternich Gabriele 13 Niederkrüchten W60 10 167 01:10:56 07:06,1 10 km Urkunde
166 W 01:11:01 Rieger Melanie 498 Fit-für-10 Laufteam W40 21 162 01:10:14 07:06,1 10 km Urkunde
167 W 01:11:28 Tuttlies Simone 115 W35 19 166 01:10:32 07:08,8 10 km Urkunde
168 W 01:11:36 Cames Davina 93 Lauftreff Wickrath W40 22 168 01:10:56 07:09,6 10 km Urkunde
169 W 01:11:44 Szepan Doris 214 Erkelenz W45 29 169 01:11:05 07:10,4 10 km Urkunde
170 W 01:12:02 Haueisen Jana 492 Haui´s Laufteam WJ U16 4 170 01:11:32 07:12,2 10 km Urkunde
171 W 01:12:24 Haueisen Simone 490 Haui´s Laufteam W50 26 174 01:11:53 07:14,4 10 km Urkunde
172 W 01:12:26 Türks Tanja 563 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W40 23 172 01:11:36 07:14,6 10 km Urkunde
173 W 01:12:26 Goßmann Sabine 176 Lauftreff Wickrath W45 30 171 01:11:35 07:14,6 10 km Urkunde
174 W 01:12:47 Wintermeyer Jill 1990 FDP W45 31 173 01:11:49 07:16,7 10 km Urkunde
175 W 01:13:15 Achten Stephanie 206 W30 19 175 01:12:24 07:19,5 10 km Urkunde
176 W 01:13:24 Niessen Simone 912 Mönchengladbach W40 24 177 01:12:48 07:20,4 10 km Urkunde
177 W 01:13:34 Heinen Ruth 396 Lauftreff Wickrath W60 11 176 01:12:46 07:21,4 10 km Urkunde
178 W 01:13:38 Bührmann Anja 412 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W50 27 178 01:12:49 07:21,8 10 km Urkunde
179 W 01:13:38 Knops Corinna 416 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W55 16 179 01:12:49 07:21,8 10 km Urkunde
180 W 01:13:44 Herrmann Sarah 142 Mönchengladbach WHK 26 180 01:13:06 07:22,4 10 km Urkunde
181 W 01:14:12 Spanagel Natalia 659 Mönchengladbach W30 20 183 01:13:47 07:25,2 10 km Urkunde
182 W 01:14:29 Koch Melanie 555 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W40 25 181 01:13:40 07:26,9 10 km Urkunde
183 W 01:14:36 Schunk Ulrike 790 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W50 28 182 01:13:43 07:27,6 10 km Urkunde
184 W 01:14:44 Duchna Pilar 549 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W60 12 185 01:13:56 07:28,4 10 km Urkunde
185 W 01:14:44 Kühn Heike 418 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W50 29 184 01:13:51 07:28,4 10 km Urkunde
186 W 01:14:52 Waldhausen Heike 424 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W45 32 187 01:14:01 07:29,2 10 km Urkunde
187 W 01:14:52 Postel-Plum Dorle 501 Fit-für-10 Laufteam W50 30 186 01:13:59 07:29,2 10 km Urkunde
188 W 01:14:52 Weckob Petra 425 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W55 17 188 01:14:04 07:29,2 10 km Urkunde
189 W 01:14:58 Krükel Magdalene 556 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W50 31 189 01:14:05 07:29,8 10 km Urkunde
190 W 01:15:05 Fränzen Susanne 414 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W50 32 190 01:14:10 07:30,5 10 km Urkunde
191 W 01:15:06 Kallen Silvia 879 CEWE W45 33 193 01:14:22 07:30,6 10 km Urkunde
192 W 01:15:06 Metzen Lydia 880 CEWE W45 34 194 01:14:22 07:30,6 10 km Urkunde
193 W 01:15:09 Ciupka Birgit 413 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W60 13 191 01:14:17 07:30,9 10 km Urkunde
194 W 01:15:21 Nüchter Judith 1909 W35 20 192 01:14:17 07:32,1 10 km Urkunde
195 W 01:15:26 Giesguth Ellen 552 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W65 3 195 01:14:34 07:32,6 10 km Urkunde
196 W 01:15:42 Richter Kerstin 561 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W55 18 196 01:14:51 07:34,2 10 km Urkunde
197 W 01:16:02 Maaßen Eva 305 Dreambig Sports Club W30 21 197 01:15:30 07:36,2 10 km Urkunde
198 W 01:16:55 Schroeren Simone 445 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling W45 35 198 01:15:52 07:41,5 10 km Urkunde
199 W 01:17:01 Lohse Tanja 25 Mönchengladbach WHK 27 200 01:16:34 07:42,1 10 km Urkunde
200 W 01:17:02 Nagel Karolina 128 Mönchengladbach WHK 28 199 01:16:08 07:42,2 10 km Urkunde
201 W 01:18:03 Tahoces Christina 71 Mönchengladbach W30 22 201 01:17:02 07:48,3 10 km Urkunde
202 W 01:18:50 Zieren Elke 580 Lauftreff Wickrath W50 33 202 01:17:55 07:53,0 10 km Urkunde
203 W 01:20:21 Ebel Laura 541 Mönchengladbach WHK 29 203 01:19:27 08:02,1 10 km Urkunde
204 W 01:20:28 Spelters Claudia 670 Lauffreunde Niers W50 34 204 01:19:31 08:02,8 10 km Urkunde
205 W 01:20:36 Baumart Marlene 1185 LT MG-Volksgarten W75 1 206 01:19:47 08:03,6 10 km Urkunde
206 W 01:20:37 Franken Cora 1246 LT MG-Volksgarten W30 23 205 01:19:47 08:03,7 10 km Urkunde
207 W 01:20:52 Schult Frauke 420 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W30 24 207 01:19:57 08:05,2 10 km Urkunde
208 W 01:20:53 Fandrich Simone 550 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W45 36 208 01:19:59 08:05,3 10 km Urkunde
209 W 01:21:22 Meulenberg Nicole 558 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W40 26 209 01:20:30 08:08,2 10 km Urkunde
210 W 01:22:06 Becker Susanne 189 Mönchengladbach W30 25 213 01:22:00 08:12,6 10 km Urkunde
211 W 01:22:42 Riede Christiane 811 Mönchengladbach W50 35 212 01:21:49 08:16,2 10 km Urkunde
212 W 01:22:42 Hillekamp Melanie 554 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W35 21 210 01:21:46 08:16,2 10 km Urkunde
213 W 01:22:42 Mommerskamp Marion 505 Fit-für-10 Laufteam W50 36 211 01:21:47 08:16,2 10 km Urkunde
214 W 01:24:05 Wienands Angela 564 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W35 22 214 01:23:10 08:24,5 10 km Urkunde
215 W 01:24:19 Lilienthal Janine 264 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling W30 26 215 01:23:15 08:25,9 10 km Urkunde
216 W 01:24:19 Schinken Gertrud 274 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling W60 14 216 01:23:17 08:25,9 10 km Urkunde
217 W 01:24:19 Petz Anke 259 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling W45 37 217 01:23:17 08:25,9 10 km Urkunde
218 W 01:24:30 Bollesen Birgit 410 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W50 37 218 01:23:37 08:27,0 10 km Urkunde
219 W 01:25:11 Iacopetta Anke 57 Mönchengladbach W45 38 219 01:24:07 08:31,1 10 km Urkunde
220 W 01:26:31 Adrians Tanja 21 Lauffreunde Niers W45 39 220 01:25:31 08:39,1 10 km Urkunde
221 W 01:26:50 Weichel Michaela 793 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W45 40 222 01:25:56 08:41,0 10 km Urkunde
222 W 01:26:51 Berche-Bennewitz Nicole 407 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W45 41 223 01:25:56 08:41,1 10 km Urkunde
223 W 01:26:51 Müller Uschi 503 Fit-für-10 Laufteam W55 19 221 01:25:55 08:41,1 10 km Urkunde
224 W 01:27:59 Braun Yvonne 91 Lauftreff Wickrath W40 27 224 01:27:01 08:47,9 10 km Urkunde
225 W 01:28:00 Blümel Inge 785 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W55 20 225 01:27:02 08:48,0 10 km Urkunde
226 W 01:28:25 Von Krüchten Ines 199 Erkelenz W50 38 226 01:27:23 08:50,5 10 km Urkunde
227 W 01:28:29 Bolz Sabine 411 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W50 39 227 01:27:29 08:50,9 10 km Urkunde
228 W 01:28:33 Bertling Sylvia 408 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W40 28 228 01:27:36 08:51,3 10 km Urkunde
229 W 01:30:25 Küsters Melanie 788 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W45 42 230 01:29:29 09:02,5 10 km Urkunde
230 W 01:30:26 Pforr Heike 560 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W35 23 231 01:29:30 09:02,6 10 km Urkunde
231 W 01:30:26 Vieten Ingrid 792 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W55 21 229 01:29:29 09:02,6 10 km Urkunde
232 W 01:31:01 Jürgens Claudia 186 Lauffreunde Niers W50 40 232 01:30:09 09:06,1 10 km Urkunde
233 W 01:32:00 Michels Andrea 559 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W55 22 233 01:30:59 09:12,0 10 km Urkunde
234 W 01:33:12 Hohenhaus Yvonne 786 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W40 29 234 01:32:13 09:19,2 10 km Urkunde
235 W 01:33:52 Ungerer Anke 269 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling W45 43 236 01:32:50 09:23,2 10 km Urkunde
236 W 01:33:52 Berger Marion 263 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling WHK 30 235 01:32:50 09:23,2 10 km Urkunde
237 W 01:34:26 Zehnpfennig Andrea 443 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling W55 23 237 01:33:24 09:26,6 10 km Urkunde
238 W 01:34:26 Boeken Friederike 439 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling W55 24 238 01:33:24 09:26,6 10 km Urkunde
239 W 01:39:27 Roemer Nicole 419 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W40 30 240 01:38:26 09:56,7 10 km Urkunde
240 W 01:39:27 Knothe Daniela 787 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 W40 31 239 01:38:25 09:56,7 10 km Urkunde
241 W 01:39:30 Westermeier Ute 510 Fit-für-10 Laufteam W50 41 241 01:38:30 09:57,0 10 km Urkunde
1 M 00:34:10 Bong Simon 1944 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen MHK 1 1 00:34:08 03:25,0 10 km Urkunde
2 M 00:34:10 Tedros Habtom 1211 TG Neuss MHK 2 2 00:34:09 03:25,0 10 km Urkunde
3 M 00:34:36 Huizinga Koen 939 Schinnen M30 1 3 00:34:35 03:27,6 10 km Urkunde
4 M 00:34:40 Borghans Robin 518 OSC Waldniel MHK 3 4 00:34:39 03:28,0 10 km Urkunde
5 M 00:36:37 Siemes Bastian 16 Tri-Team Nettetal M30 2 5 00:36:36 03:39,7 10 km Urkunde
6 M 00:36:41 Krüll Dennis 153 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M30 3 6 00:36:39 03:40,1 10 km Urkunde
7 M 00:36:51 Gerhards Sebastian 404 Brüggen M30 4 7 00:36:49 03:41,1 10 km Urkunde
8 M 00:36:51 Bongartz Simon 812 Grevenbroich MHK 4 8 00:36:49 03:41,1 10 km Urkunde
9 M 00:36:57 Brief Sebastian 1910 Lustlauf E.V. By Runner M35 1 9 00:36:56 03:41,7 10 km Urkunde
10 M 00:36:58 Bongartz David 813 Grevenbroich MHK 5 10 00:36:56 03:41,8 10 km Urkunde
11 M 00:37:14 Furst Hessel 531 Heerlen M30 5 11 00:37:13 03:43,4 10 km Urkunde
12 M 00:37:21 Stellinger Florian 690 Leonie M40 1 12 00:37:20 03:44,1 10 km Urkunde
13 M 00:38:04 Thönissen Nils 1926 TV 1860 Erkelenz MJ U18 1 13 00:38:01 03:48,4 10 km Urkunde
14 M 00:38:19 Weyers Daniel 144 ASV Süchteln M35 2 14 00:38:17 03:49,9 10 km Urkunde
15 M 00:38:40 Gläßer Harald 1921 SG Zons M50 1 15 00:38:37 03:52,0 10 km Urkunde
16 M 00:39:14 Mohrhenn Sebastian 892 TV Erkelenz 1860 M30 6 16 00:39:12 03:55,4 10 km Urkunde
17 M 00:39:30 Lingen Achim 86 Mönchengladbach M45 1 17 00:39:26 03:57,0 10 km Urkunde
18 M 00:40:40 Bühler Edwin 156 Wassenberg M50 2 18 00:40:38 04:04,0 10 km Urkunde
19 M 00:40:46 Dio Salvatore 1917 LKD Düsseldorf M45 2 19 00:40:45 04:04,6 10 km Urkunde
20 M 00:41:02 Schürgens Martin 1960 PSV Triathlon Team M45 3 20 00:40:52 04:06,2 10 km Urkunde
21 M 00:41:15 Kuhlmeier Marc 354 The Old Man CrossFit M30 7 21 00:41:12 04:07,5 10 km Urkunde
22 M 00:41:35 Kebeck Rüdiger 1206 ASV Süchteln M45 4 23 00:41:33 04:09,5 10 km Urkunde
23 M 00:41:39 Hünseler Holger 798 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 5 22 00:41:31 04:09,9 10 km Urkunde
24 M 00:42:11 Anstöß Sebastian 1000 LG MG M30 8 24 00:42:07 04:13,1 10 km Urkunde
25 M 00:42:36 Rosenberger Tim 456 M35 3 25 00:42:30 04:15,6 10 km Urkunde
26 M 00:42:43 Wanski Michal 145 Frechen M35 4 26 00:42:37 04:16,3 10 km Urkunde
27 M 00:43:16 Vieweg Stefan 739 Mönchengladbach M50 3 29 00:43:14 04:19,6 10 km Urkunde
28 M 00:43:17 Böttcher Henning 100 Kaarst M35 5 27 00:43:09 04:19,7 10 km Urkunde
29 M 00:43:19 Kindervatter Arne 1186 M45 6 28 00:43:12 04:19,9 10 km Urkunde
30 M 00:43:30 Wegers Swen 933 Grefrath M40 2 30 00:43:26 04:21,0 10 km Urkunde
31 M 00:43:33 Barth Felix 1996 LAZ MG M60 1 31 00:43:30 04:21,3 10 km Urkunde
32 M 00:43:40 Hanslik Romuald 473 Romi 50 M55 1 34 00:43:38 04:22,0 10 km Urkunde
33 M 00:43:43 Schippers Markus 896 BSG SIG COMBIBLOC M50 4 32 00:43:37 04:22,3 10 km Urkunde
34 M 00:43:49 Kraus Dirk 755 AOK Reihnlans M45 7 36 00:43:45 04:22,9 10 km Urkunde
35 M 00:43:50 Kupke Volker 60 Willich M50 5 33 00:43:38 04:23,0 10 km Urkunde
36 M 00:43:52 Hoeren David 248 Team Jim Bob M30 9 35 00:43:43 04:23,2 10 km Urkunde
37 M 00:44:29 Otten Peter 820 Lauftreff Wickrath M45 8 39 00:44:25 04:26,9 10 km Urkunde
38 M 00:44:31 Jache Holger 800 BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg M35 6 38 00:44:20 04:27,1 10 km Urkunde
39 M 00:44:34 Nennen Andre 253 Mönchengladbach M40 3 37 00:44:13 04:27,4 10 km Urkunde
40 M 00:44:47 Maar Yannick 463 MHK 6 40 00:44:29 04:28,7 10 km Urkunde
41 M 00:44:47 Klosa Florian 569 Mönchengladbach MHK 7 41 00:44:45 04:28,7 10 km Urkunde
42 M 00:44:53 Robertz Olaf 961 Mönchengladbach M45 9 43 00:44:49 04:29,3 10 km Urkunde
43 M 00:44:53 Paulzen Carsten 1920 M40 4 42 00:44:46 04:29,3 10 km Urkunde
44 M 00:45:04 Zimmermann Frank 881 Mönchengladbach M40 5 45 00:44:56 04:30,4 10 km Urkunde
45 M 00:45:05 Lanoltreter Berthold 1076 Team Erdinger M55 2 46 00:45:01 04:30,5 10 km Urkunde
46 M 00:45:09 Khouja Mohammed 943 Team Meures M45 10 47 00:45:06 04:30,9 10 km Urkunde
47 M 00:45:17 Watermeyer Daniel 529 Heinsberg M35 7 44 00:44:56 04:31,7 10 km Urkunde
48 M 00:45:26 Terhaag Andreas 461 FDP Landtagsfraktion NRW M50 6 49 00:45:11 04:32,6 10 km Urkunde
49 M 00:45:26 Jakobs Stephan 870 Actic Fitness Mönchengladbach M55 3 50 00:45:18 04:32,6 10 km Urkunde
50 M 00:45:38 Rheinfelder Martin 159 Viersen M30 10 51 00:45:30 04:33,8 10 km Urkunde
51 M 00:45:41 Peters Michael 124 Gangelt M35 8 52 00:45:34 04:34,1 10 km Urkunde
52 M 00:45:44 Wernado Daniel 1201 TL 1901 E.v. M30 11 53 00:45:36 04:34,4 10 km Urkunde
53 M 00:45:45 Heil Kristian 871 Actic Fitness Mönchengladbach M35 9 48 00:45:09 04:34,5 10 km Urkunde
54 M 00:45:45 Rudolph Armin 394 Hein-Minkenberg-Runners M50 7 54 00:45:39 04:34,5 10 km Urkunde
55 M 00:45:55 Klose Marko 667 OSC Waldniel M40 6 55 00:45:51 04:35,5 10 km Urkunde
56 M 00:46:06 Müller Andreas 929 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M40 7 56 00:46:03 04:36,6 10 km Urkunde
57 M 00:46:07 Kramer Maximilian 953 Team beVegt.de MHK 8 57 00:46:04 04:36,7 10 km Urkunde
58 M 00:46:24 Mihoub Riadh 821 Pace Pack Runners M50 8 58 00:46:18 04:38,4 10 km Urkunde
59 M 00:46:35 Cattelaens Gerd 522 Korschenbroich M60 2 59 00:46:26 04:39,5 10 km Urkunde
60 M 00:46:37 Reitinger Stephan 1943 TuS Jahn Hilfarth M50 9 61 00:46:33 04:39,7 10 km Urkunde
61 M 00:46:39 Jakobs Hubert 342 Living Future M40 8 60 00:46:30 04:39,9 10 km Urkunde
62 M 00:46:53 Heinen Andre 594 Mönchengladbach M40 9 62 00:46:49 04:41,3 10 km Urkunde
63 M 00:46:54 Ewald-Baum Harald 314 Mönchengladbach M50 10 63 00:46:49 04:41,4 10 km Urkunde
64 M 00:47:03 Schmidt Michael 826 gerbersport M45 11 66 00:46:58 04:42,3 10 km Urkunde
65 M 00:47:06 Odenthal Oliver 906 Kaarst M45 12 64 00:46:51 04:42,6 10 km Urkunde
66 M 00:47:21 Baches Thomas 356 Luschenläufer M35 10 65 00:46:57 04:44,1 10 km Urkunde
67 M 00:47:22 Bongartz David 1181 M45 13 67 00:46:59 04:44,2 10 km Urkunde
68 M 00:47:30 Brenner Thomas 49 Voith Paper Running Team MHK 9 69 00:47:15 04:45,0 10 km Urkunde
69 M 00:47:33 Müllers Carsten 1912 M40 10 70 00:47:23 04:45,3 10 km Urkunde
70 M 00:47:40 Brückers Kai 247 Mönchengladbach MHK 10 68 00:47:14 04:46,0 10 km Urkunde
71 M 00:47:40 Braun Oliver 339 Mönchengladbach MJ U18 2 71 00:47:35 04:46,0 10 km Urkunde
72 M 00:47:48 Schulz Stefan 353 Grevenbroich M35 11 72 00:47:36 04:46,8 10 km Urkunde
73 M 00:47:54 Schubring Eberhard 372 M60 3 74 00:47:47 04:47,4 10 km Urkunde
74 M 00:48:01 Vuldmanis Ivars 1207 SC SW Broich-Peel AH M30 12 76 00:47:55 04:48,1 10 km Urkunde
75 M 00:48:05 Breuer Alexander 201 Viersen M45 14 73 00:47:41 04:48,5 10 km Urkunde
76 M 00:48:08 Otten Sebastian 480 M35 12 77 00:47:55 04:48,8 10 km Urkunde
77 M 00:48:14 Halamoda Rafael 140 Mönchengladbach M30 13 75 00:47:54 04:49,4 10 km Urkunde
78 M 00:48:17 Tigges Sebastian 1230 WillichPeople-SVA Racing Team M35 13 78 00:48:01 04:49,7 10 km Urkunde
79 M 00:48:27 Michaelis Björn 538 Maarstreet Runners M40 11 79 00:48:16 04:50,7 10 km Urkunde
80 M 00:48:34 Ewald Michael 911 Lauftreff Wickrath M50 11 83 00:48:29 04:51,4 10 km Urkunde
81 M 00:48:35 van de Pavert Dennis 88 Ridderkerk MHK 11 81 00:48:25 04:51,5 10 km Urkunde
82 M 00:48:35 Koopmans Matthias 89 Ridderkerk MHK 12 82 00:48:26 04:51,5 10 km Urkunde
83 M 00:48:36 Hüpkes Oliver 971 Mönchengladbach M30 14 80 00:48:24 04:51,6 10 km Urkunde
84 M 00:48:44 Brouwer Christian 90 Ridderkerk M30 15 84 00:48:34 04:52,4 10 km Urkunde
85 M 00:48:49 Nini Markus 54 Voith Paper Running Team M40 12 85 00:48:34 04:52,9 10 km Urkunde
86 M 00:48:55 Van Der Welle Gijs 98 Rotterdamse Running Binkies MHK 13 86 00:48:46 04:53,5 10 km Urkunde
87 M 00:48:58 Heistermann Thomas 1915 LT MG-Volksgarten M60 4 88 00:48:49 04:53,8 10 km Urkunde
88 M 00:48:59 Rübsteck Hans-Josef 213 marathonteam-online M55 4 89 00:48:51 04:53,9 10 km Urkunde
89 M 00:49:07 Seedorf Uwe 1970 DJK Novesia Neuss M45 15 90 00:48:54 04:54,7 10 km Urkunde
90 M 00:49:11 Döller Martin 488 Neuss M55 5 92 00:48:59 04:55,1 10 km Urkunde
91 M 00:49:12 Müller Stefan 42 Voith Paper Running Team M55 6 91 00:48:58 04:55,2 10 km Urkunde
92 M 00:49:20 Geng Willi 181 marathonteam-online M55 7 94 00:49:11 04:56,0 10 km Urkunde
93 M 00:49:20 de Meutter Guy 927 Übach-Palenberg M50 12 93 00:49:01 04:56,0 10 km Urkunde
94 M 00:49:26 Döker Marcus 895 Forrest Run M45 16 96 00:49:17 04:56,6 10 km Urkunde
95 M 00:49:28 Hoitz Sascha 327 TV Beckrath M40 13 97 00:49:17 04:56,8 10 km Urkunde
96 M 00:49:30 Böhmer Alexander 1205 M30 16 87 00:48:48 04:57,0 10 km Urkunde
97 M 00:49:32 Hormes Klaus 1927 Küs E.v. M55 8 95 00:49:16 04:57,2 10 km Urkunde
98 M 00:49:33 Hombach Frank 689 Mönchengladbach M50 13 99 00:49:27 04:57,3 10 km Urkunde
99 M 00:49:33 Güttler Cuno 692 Korschenbroich M55 9 98 00:49:23 04:57,3 10 km Urkunde
100 M 00:49:39 Otten Andreas 478 Mönchengladbach M40 14 100 00:49:28 04:57,9 10 km Urkunde
101 M 00:49:39 Kuischek Kubi 1928 M50 14 101 00:49:31 04:57,9 10 km Urkunde
102 M 00:49:51 Hillekamp Andreas 548 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M35 14 102 00:49:32 04:59,1 10 km Urkunde
103 M 00:49:51 Gutowski Jörg 499 Fit-für-10 Laufteam M45 17 103 00:49:33 04:59,1 10 km Urkunde
104 M 00:50:01 Ohmes Ramon 158 Bedburg M50 15 108 00:49:51 05:00,1 10 km Urkunde
105 M 00:50:05 Gehrt Norbert 211 Aachen M55 10 104 00:49:47 05:00,5 10 km Urkunde
106 M 00:50:09 Trier Rainer 508 Fit-für-10 Laufteam M50 16 106 00:49:50 05:00,9 10 km Urkunde
107 M 00:50:09 Jürgens Johannes 831 Prosano Training M55 11 110 00:49:56 05:00,9 10 km Urkunde
108 M 00:50:11 Schlossmann Thomas 328 Mönchengladbach M35 15 105 00:49:50 05:01,1 10 km Urkunde
109 M 00:50:13 Wirschnitzke Torsten 204 Wassenberg M35 16 112 00:50:07 05:01,3 10 km Urkunde
110 M 00:50:13 Costin Marian 1987 M55 12 109 00:49:56 05:01,3 10 km Urkunde
111 M 00:50:13 Beuters Manuel 197 Jüchen M40 15 114 00:50:08 05:01,3 10 km Urkunde
112 M 00:50:14 Khayat Dominik 527 Mönchengladbach M30 17 111 00:49:57 05:01,4 10 km Urkunde
113 M 00:50:21 Abels Heinz-Willi 1941 LT MG-Volksgarten M50 17 115 00:50:12 05:02,1 10 km Urkunde
114 M 00:50:23 Dümichen Karsten 1945 1. TCO Die Bären M55 13 113 00:50:07 05:02,3 10 km Urkunde
115 M 00:50:27 Gonzalez Javier 868 Actic Fitness Mönchengladbach M30 18 107 00:49:51 05:02,7 10 km Urkunde
116 M 00:50:50 Leuker Christoph 740 Korschenbroich M50 18 117 00:50:38 05:05,0 10 km Urkunde
117 M 00:50:54 Köppl Ralf 334 Korschenbroich M50 19 120 00:50:47 05:05,4 10 km Urkunde
118 M 00:50:58 Oellers Udo 300 Erkelenz M55 14 122 00:50:47 05:05,8 10 km Urkunde
119 M 00:51:01 Peysang Andreas 24 3 Elemente M55 15 121 00:50:47 05:06,1 10 km Urkunde
120 M 00:51:02 Eickels Michael 970 SC Hummeln im Arsch M35 17 118 00:50:41 05:06,2 10 km Urkunde
121 M 00:51:11 Leven Sebastian 231 Viersen MHK 14 126 00:50:55 05:07,1 10 km Urkunde
122 M 00:51:14 Strecker Uwe 585 Heinsberg-Waldenrath M55 16 125 00:50:54 05:07,4 10 km Urkunde
123 M 00:51:16 Bonikowski Matthias 1924 M55 17 119 00:50:42 05:07,6 10 km Urkunde
124 M 00:51:16 Kremering Ingo 1984 M40 16 127 00:51:08 05:07,6 10 km Urkunde
125 M 00:51:19 Frijters Ad 1244 Praxis Frijters M50 20 116 00:50:22 05:07,9 10 km Urkunde
126 M 00:51:30 Scheer Marius 358 Turnbeutel Mafia M30 19 130 00:51:19 05:09,0 10 km Urkunde
127 M 00:51:34 Hergett Sven 577 YU no team? M40 17 131 00:51:24 05:09,4 10 km Urkunde
128 M 00:51:41 Zimmermann Neithart 267 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling M65 1 129 00:51:10 05:10,1 10 km Urkunde
129 M 00:51:45 Pesch Markus 675 Jüchen M45 18 123 00:50:49 05:10,5 10 km Urkunde
130 M 00:51:47 Barion René 344 Köln´s allerletzte Reserve! - TEA M50 21 132 00:51:28 05:10,7 10 km Urkunde
131 M 00:51:49 Hertwig Herbert 1925 New M55 18 137 00:51:39 05:10,9 10 km Urkunde
132 M 00:51:50 Kohlen Michael 1935 M50 22 139 00:51:45 05:11,0 10 km Urkunde
133 M 00:51:50 Groth Martin 686 Mönchengladbach M30 20 128 00:51:10 05:11,0 10 km Urkunde
134 M 00:51:51 Osten David 1225 TV Korschenbroich M40 18 136 00:51:36 05:11,1 10 km Urkunde
135 M 00:51:57 Rummel Andreas 1209 Team Erdinger MHK 15 134 00:51:31 05:11,7 10 km Urkunde
136 M 00:51:57 Haberland Tim 1210 M50 23 133 00:51:31 05:11,7 10 km Urkunde
137 M 00:52:02 Gaden Jörg 781 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M35 18 138 00:51:42 05:12,2 10 km Urkunde
138 M 00:52:03 Bronder Thomas 891 DJK Löwe Hambach M30 21 124 00:50:50 05:12,3 10 km Urkunde
139 M 00:52:03 Gütjens Bernd 270 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling M40 19 135 00:51:33 05:12,3 10 km Urkunde
140 M 00:52:09 Schürlein André 63 Mönchengladbach M50 24 142 00:52:02 05:12,9 10 km Urkunde
141 M 00:52:12 Kamphausen Kampi 876 Mönchengladbach M50 25 140 00:51:49 05:13,2 10 km Urkunde
142 M 00:52:17 Kirchhofer Fabian 223 Mönchengladbach M35 19 141 00:51:57 05:13,7 10 km Urkunde
143 M 00:52:38 Wanna Einar 955 Hückelhoven M45 19 145 00:52:32 05:15,8 10 km Urkunde
144 M 00:52:40 Gutmann Rolf 438 Mönchengladbach M55 19 143 00:52:20 05:16,0 10 km Urkunde
145 M 00:52:46 Jacobs Frank 405 Mönchengladbach M40 20 146 00:52:36 05:16,6 10 km Urkunde
146 M 00:52:46 Cancian Attilio 401 Mönchengladbach M30 22 144 00:52:22 05:16,6 10 km Urkunde
147 M 00:52:55 Mnietzkowski Ralf 292 AH Sparta Gerderath M55 20 147 00:52:50 05:17,5 10 km Urkunde
148 M 00:53:02 Neefe Steffen 68 M40 21 148 00:52:52 05:18,2 10 km Urkunde
149 M 00:53:06 Berrisch Stefan 78 marathonteam-online M50 26 149 00:52:56 05:18,6 10 km Urkunde
150 M 00:53:16 Schüren Jörg 847 Prosano Training M55 21 150 00:53:02 05:19,6 10 km Urkunde
151 M 00:53:16 Pfister Wilfried 1232 LT MG-Volksgarten M65 2 151 00:53:03 05:19,6 10 km Urkunde
152 M 00:53:22 Cyran Sven 105 Actic Fitness MHK 16 153 00:53:05 05:20,2 10 km Urkunde
153 M 00:53:27 Aßmann Tobias 298 Mönchengladbach M35 20 152 00:53:03 05:20,7 10 km Urkunde
154 M 00:53:29 Schlömer Elmar 699 Geilenkirchen M50 27 156 00:53:13 05:20,9 10 km Urkunde
155 M 00:53:33 Lehnen Klaus 343 Brüggen M45 20 155 00:53:12 05:21,3 10 km Urkunde
156 M 00:53:37 Berger Manfred 1184 Bataver-Lauftreff-Emmerich M60 5 158 00:53:27 05:21,7 10 km Urkunde
157 M 00:53:41 Krause Alexander 32 Grevenbroich M30 23 157 00:53:25 05:22,1 10 km Urkunde
158 M 00:53:51 König Marc 525 Depotrunners Bracht M40 22 161 00:53:36 05:23,1 10 km Urkunde
159 M 00:53:54 Dang Van 714 VuDu M35 21 154 00:53:11 05:23,4 10 km Urkunde
160 M 00:53:54 Mielke Thomas 152 Kaarst M45 21 159 00:53:30 05:23,4 10 km Urkunde
161 M 00:54:02 Teilnehmer Unbekannter 212 marathonteam-online M35 22 166 00:53:50 05:24,2 10 km Urkunde
162 M 00:54:03 Heinrich Jens 539 Mönchengladbach M50 28 167 00:53:53 05:24,3 10 km Urkunde
163 M 00:54:03 Grollich Markus 741 Mönchengladbach M45 22 168 00:53:53 05:24,3 10 km Urkunde
164 M 00:54:04 Howe Sascha 251 Viersen M40 23 160 00:53:30 05:24,4 10 km Urkunde
165 M 00:54:05 Paniagua Juan 45 Voith Paper Running Team M50 29 162 00:53:40 05:24,5 10 km Urkunde
166 M 00:54:09 Bauermann Sascha 1905 Running Team Grafenberg M40 24 163 00:53:42 05:24,9 10 km Urkunde
167 M 00:54:10 Baehr Stefan 202 Laufen gegen Leiden M30 24 164 00:53:43 05:25,0 10 km Urkunde
168 M 00:54:13 Meyer zu Altenschildesche Jörg 352 TV Erkelenz M50 30 174 00:54:03 05:25,3 10 km Urkunde
169 M 00:54:13 Schürkens Helmut 1216 M50 31 175 00:54:06 05:25,3 10 km Urkunde
170 M 00:54:14 Sturm Thomas 1994 M50 32 173 00:54:00 05:25,4 10 km Urkunde
171 M 00:54:17 Digiacomo Riccardo 2104 Viersen M50 33 170 00:53:55 05:25,7 10 km Urkunde
172 M 00:54:19 Funk Tobias 249 Wohnungsgenossenschaft Viersen M40 25 165 00:53:46 05:25,9 10 km Urkunde
173 M 00:54:24 Görg Marcus 1196 M30 25 169 00:53:55 05:26,4 10 km Urkunde
174 M 00:54:26 Nsanzabandi Fiacre 245 M30 26 172 00:53:58 05:26,6 10 km Urkunde
175 M 00:54:41 Schelkes Manfred 262 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling M65 3 176 00:54:11 05:28,1 10 km Urkunde
176 M 00:54:52 Vosdellen Dirk 266 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling M50 34 177 00:54:21 05:29,2 10 km Urkunde
177 M 00:54:56 Kroll David 1981 M35 23 171 00:53:56 05:29,6 10 km Urkunde
178 M 00:54:57 Rosema Volker 346 Willich People-JVA Racing Team M50 35 180 00:54:41 05:29,7 10 km Urkunde
179 M 00:54:57 Bauer Jürgen 485 Jüchen M50 36 179 00:54:40 05:29,7 10 km Urkunde
180 M 00:55:12 Matzke Christian 753 Mönchengladbach M40 26 188 00:55:10 05:31,2 10 km Urkunde
181 M 00:55:20 Calmund Pascal 62 Hobbyläufer Meutersweg M30 27 178 00:54:36 05:32,0 10 km Urkunde
182 M 00:55:22 Randerath-Kirberich Michael 337 Mönchengladbach M40 27 184 00:54:59 05:32,2 10 km Urkunde
183 M 00:55:23 Jurisch Stefan 830 Prosano Training M55 22 183 00:54:58 05:32,3 10 km Urkunde
184 M 00:55:23 Jehle Timo 227 DTSS MHK 17 182 00:54:56 05:32,3 10 km Urkunde
185 M 00:55:31 Drever Mark 1948 LG Viersen M40 28 181 00:54:48 05:33,1 10 km Urkunde
186 M 00:55:33 Arntzen Michael 1993 M45 23 185 00:55:07 05:33,3 10 km Urkunde
187 M 00:55:34 Schweig Norbert 700 VT Kempen M65 4 193 00:55:25 05:33,4 10 km Urkunde
188 M 00:55:41 Dohmen Oliver 536 Heinsberg M30 28 186 00:55:08 05:34,1 10 km Urkunde
189 M 00:55:44 Vom Dorp Uwe 589 HighNewChurch M50 37 192 00:55:23 05:34,4 10 km Urkunde
190 M 00:55:45 Hug Thomas 1198 M50 38 190 00:55:22 05:34,5 10 km Urkunde
191 M 00:55:49 Mantel Christoph 1195 M30 29 187 00:55:08 05:34,9 10 km Urkunde
192 M 00:55:50 Röhrkasten Axel 101 Dormagen M60 6 189 00:55:19 05:35,0 10 km Urkunde
193 M 00:55:53 Schlebusch Kurt 351 BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg M50 39 197 00:55:40 05:35,3 10 km Urkunde
194 M 00:55:56 Roski Philipp 949 Mönchengladbach M30 30 191 00:55:23 05:35,6 10 km Urkunde
195 M 00:55:58 Volkov Alexander 317 Mönchengladbach M40 29 196 00:55:39 05:35,8 10 km Urkunde
196 M 00:56:00 Ferfers Norbert 330 Lauffreunde Niers M60 7 195 00:55:37 05:36,0 10 km Urkunde
197 M 00:56:02 Rosen Guido 1010 Marathon Tour-Online.de M55 23 200 00:55:50 05:36,2 10 km Urkunde
198 M 00:56:04 Krüger Arndt 477 Mönchengladbach M45 24 194 00:55:29 05:36,4 10 km Urkunde
199 M 00:56:09 Irmer Andreas 542 Unique Sport M50 40 201 00:55:53 05:36,9 10 km Urkunde
200 M 00:56:18 Pickl Matthias 582 Viersen M50 41 199 00:55:49 05:37,8 10 km Urkunde
201 M 00:56:23 Jähuke Torsten 1203 M55 24 198 00:55:45 05:38,3 10 km Urkunde
202 M 00:56:26 Jaekel Manuel 1940 M45 25 202 00:55:53 05:38,6 10 km Urkunde
203 M 00:56:29 Lorenz Günter 982 LT Volksgarten M65 5 207 00:56:25 05:38,9 10 km Urkunde
204 M 00:56:33 Schroers Simon 1218 M30 31 206 00:56:24 05:39,3 10 km Urkunde
205 M 00:56:39 Drewitz Helmut 336 Lauftreff Wickrath M65 6 213 00:56:30 05:39,9 10 km Urkunde
206 M 00:56:41 Breuer Markus 347 Willich People-JVA Racing Team M35 24 205 00:56:18 05:40,1 10 km Urkunde
207 M 00:56:47 Khayat Patrick 462 Mönchengladbach M30 32 214 00:56:31 05:40,7 10 km Urkunde
208 M 00:56:53 Müller Jens 41 Ausdauerschule by bunert M55 25 209 00:56:27 05:41,3 10 km Urkunde
209 M 00:56:55 Schmitt Johannes 591 Stuttgart M30 33 210 00:56:27 05:41,5 10 km Urkunde
210 M 00:56:55 Szary Steffen 590 Berlin M30 34 211 00:56:27 05:41,5 10 km Urkunde
211 M 00:56:56 Hausmann Rolf 1961 M50 42 203 00:55:57 05:41,6 10 km Urkunde
212 M 00:57:02 Hahnemann Johannes 182 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M40 30 218 00:56:49 05:42,2 10 km Urkunde
213 M 00:57:09 Michels Joachim 1969 M55 26 216 00:56:42 05:42,9 10 km Urkunde
214 M 00:57:09 Liefländer Christian 486 Praxis Frijters M35 25 204 00:56:11 05:42,9 10 km Urkunde
215 M 00:57:12 Martens Dieter 497 Fit-für-10 Laufteam M55 27 208 00:56:26 05:43,2 10 km Urkunde
216 M 00:57:12 Riede Ralf 546 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M50 43 212 00:56:27 05:43,2 10 km Urkunde
217 M 00:57:13 Korte Stephan 969 Neuss M55 28 217 00:56:49 05:43,3 10 km Urkunde
218 M 00:57:15 Bornikoel Christoph 1214 M35 26 215 00:56:38 05:43,5 10 km Urkunde
219 M 00:57:20 Weckauf Jan 15 Schön wat loope M45 26 221 00:57:10 05:44,0 10 km Urkunde
220 M 00:57:21 Gilleßen Andreas 28 Mönchengladbach M30 35 220 00:56:55 05:44,1 10 km Urkunde
221 M 00:57:36 Voigt Hans-Dieter 701 Mönchengladbach M60 8 222 00:57:12 05:45,6 10 km Urkunde
222 M 00:57:36 Wolynski Adalbert 959 MÖNCHENGLADBACH M35 27 226 00:57:29 05:45,6 10 km Urkunde
223 M 00:57:48 Eßer Klaus 1931 M60 9 219 00:56:53 05:46,8 10 km Urkunde
224 M 00:57:51 Kasper Michael 749 G DATA Running Team M40 31 225 00:57:26 05:47,1 10 km Urkunde
225 M 00:57:55 Broexkes Thorsten 310 Moenchengladbach M40 32 224 00:57:22 05:47,5 10 km Urkunde
226 M 00:58:02 Klose Hermann 703 Lauftreff Wickrath M65 7 228 00:57:36 05:48,2 10 km Urkunde
227 M 00:58:02 Eicker Peter 272 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling M60 10 227 00:57:32 05:48,2 10 km Urkunde
228 M 00:58:05 Türks Thomas 200 Team Pesch M40 33 229 00:57:37 05:48,5 10 km Urkunde
229 M 00:58:06 Koenen Sascha 228 DTSS M45 27 230 00:57:38 05:48,6 10 km Urkunde
230 M 00:58:15 Kreutz Burkhard 437 Praxis Frijters M45 28 223 00:57:16 05:49,5 10 km Urkunde
231 M 00:58:20 Friesen Siegfried 52 Voith Paper Running Team M30 36 235 00:58:05 05:50,0 10 km Urkunde
232 M 00:58:21 Elsermann Ron 1227 MJ U16 1 234 00:58:04 05:50,1 10 km Urkunde
233 M 00:58:22 Schmitz Uwe 1242 Running Team Grafenberg M45 29 233 00:58:00 05:50,2 10 km Urkunde
234 M 00:58:26 Neugebauer Egbert 340 Monday Mad Men M55 29 231 00:57:49 05:50,6 10 km Urkunde
235 M 00:58:42 Gonzalez Sergey 458 M60 11 236 00:58:11 05:52,2 10 km Urkunde
236 M 00:58:43 Roemer Benedikt 302 Mönchengladbach M40 34 232 00:57:59 05:52,3 10 km Urkunde
237 M 00:58:43 Reiners Hans Wilhelm 111 M60 12 237 00:58:17 05:52,3 10 km Urkunde
238 M 00:58:57 Berger Hannes 574 SC Myhl LA M30 37 240 00:58:35 05:53,7 10 km Urkunde
239 M 00:59:13 Lang Eike 944 Mönchengladbach M40 35 239 00:58:33 05:55,3 10 km Urkunde
240 M 00:59:24 Hawinkels Emile 256 AV SjDWieke M45 30 244 00:59:06 05:56,4 10 km Urkunde
241 M 00:59:28 Zachowski Lars 1975 M50 44 241 00:58:58 05:56,8 10 km Urkunde
242 M 00:59:28 Zach Michael 1976 1. FC Mönchengladbach M50 45 242 00:59:00 05:56,8 10 km Urkunde
243 M 00:59:29 Derichs Ulf 291 Viersen M50 46 238 00:58:29 05:56,9 10 km Urkunde
244 M 00:59:30 Schultze Harri 583 FragHarri M45 31 247 00:59:24 05:57,0 10 km Urkunde
245 M 00:59:31 Lahm Andreas 676 Krefeld M55 30 248 00:59:26 05:57,1 10 km Urkunde
246 M 00:59:32 Zirpins Hans 361 Mönchengladbach M60 13 245 00:59:15 05:57,2 10 km Urkunde
247 M 00:59:33 Hofmann Daniel 376 Korschenbroich M40 36 243 00:59:05 05:57,3 10 km Urkunde
248 M 00:59:44 Falkenroth Peter 1908 Marathon-Online M60 14 250 00:59:27 05:58,4 10 km Urkunde
249 M 00:59:49 Lambertz Michael 1229 M60 15 246 00:59:24 05:58,9 10 km Urkunde
250 M 00:59:52 Verbocket Rolf 1949 M65 8 253 00:59:34 05:59,2 10 km Urkunde
251 M 00:59:54 Lubbers Sirp 225 DTSS M55 31 249 00:59:26 05:59,4 10 km Urkunde
252 M 01:00:04 Fels Mario 85 SC Hardt M45 32 256 00:59:48 06:00,4 10 km Urkunde
253 M 01:00:12 Westerveld Marcel 99 Ridderkerk MHK 18 259 01:00:02 06:01,2 10 km Urkunde
254 M 01:00:13 Fooßen Rainer 506 Fit-für-10 Laufteam M50 47 252 00:59:29 06:01,3 10 km Urkunde
255 M 01:00:13 Fritz Dr. Michael 512 Fit-für-10 Laufteam M60 16 251 00:59:28 06:01,3 10 km Urkunde
256 M 01:00:17 Burtscheidt Franz 185 LT Düsseldorf M55 32 257 00:59:55 06:01,7 10 km Urkunde
257 M 01:00:18 Roth Phillipp 1911 M35 28 254 00:59:42 06:01,8 10 km Urkunde
258 M 01:00:22 Wontroba Mathias 12 Mönchengladbach M35 29 255 00:59:45 06:02,2 10 km Urkunde
259 M 01:00:30 Haueisen Jannik 491 Haui´s Laufteam MJ U18 3 258 00:59:59 06:03,0 10 km Urkunde
260 M 01:00:48 Satici Adem 294 Mönchengladbach M30 38 261 01:00:17 06:04,8 10 km Urkunde
261 M 01:00:50 Winkler Christian 37 Mönchengladbach MHK 19 260 01:00:10 06:05,0 10 km Urkunde
262 M 01:01:06 Bennewitz Andreas 980 Schlafhorst LT M55 33 262 01:00:43 06:06,6 10 km Urkunde
263 M 01:01:21 Grunwald Andreas 131 Korschenbroich M50 48 263 01:00:51 06:08,1 10 km Urkunde
264 M 01:01:23 Pauhse Frank 119 Mönchengladbach M60 17 264 01:00:53 06:08,3 10 km Urkunde
265 M 01:01:29 Heinle Thomas 221 Mönchengladbach M50 49 270 01:01:24 06:08,9 10 km Urkunde
266 M 01:01:31 Wetzel Friedrich 392 Hein-Minkenberg-Runners M55 34 267 01:01:03 06:09,1 10 km Urkunde
267 M 01:01:35 Heindrichs-Anbild Axel 593 Hückelhoven M50 50 265 01:01:02 06:09,5 10 km Urkunde
268 M 01:01:39 Gramczewski Andreas 34 Mönchengladbach M35 30 271 01:01:25 06:09,9 10 km Urkunde
269 M 01:01:46 Do Vu 766 Viersen M35 31 266 01:01:03 06:10,6 10 km Urkunde
270 M 01:01:47 Peireira Alexander 46 Voith Paper Running Team MHK 20 269 01:01:22 06:10,7 10 km Urkunde
271 M 01:01:51 Schiffer Joachim 519 Fit für 10 2014 M50 51 272 01:01:38 06:11,1 10 km Urkunde
272 M 01:01:59 Mommerskamp Günter 504 Fit-für-10 Laufteam M50 52 268 01:01:13 06:11,9 10 km Urkunde
273 M 01:02:03 Köhler Timo 69 M40 37 273 01:01:52 06:12,3 10 km Urkunde
274 M 01:02:24 Klinkhammer Stefan 691 Maxmar M35 32 274 01:01:56 06:14,4 10 km Urkunde
275 M 01:02:54 Gülpen Norbert 164 LT MG-Volksgarten M55 35 276 01:02:24 06:17,4 10 km Urkunde
276 M 01:03:00 Körfers Michael 1918 M60 18 275 01:02:24 06:18,0 10 km Urkunde
277 M 01:03:02 Kioh Michael 1929 Team Mira M45 33 277 01:02:30 06:18,2 10 km Urkunde
278 M 01:03:05 Legemann Dirk 894 Mönchengladbach M35 33 278 01:02:33 06:18,5 10 km Urkunde
279 M 01:03:48 Nawrath Markus 178 Viersen M45 34 279 01:03:13 06:22,8 10 km Urkunde
280 M 01:04:04 Kronen Jens 19 Mönchengladbach M35 34 284 01:03:44 06:24,4 10 km Urkunde
281 M 01:04:05 Brügge Andreas 572 Lauffreunde Niers M55 36 282 01:03:20 06:24,5 10 km Urkunde
282 M 01:04:06 Klein Berthold 301 Lauffreunde Niers M65 9 281 01:03:20 06:24,6 10 km Urkunde
283 M 01:04:18 Kochs Andreas 1946 M45 35 280 01:03:18 06:25,8 10 km Urkunde
284 M 01:04:27 Schmidt Peter 883 Mönchengladbach M45 36 283 01:03:26 06:26,7 10 km Urkunde
285 M 01:04:37 Bolz Heinz-Gerd 429 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M55 37 285 01:03:50 06:27,7 10 km Urkunde
286 M 01:04:37 Wienands Frank 547 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M45 37 286 01:03:50 06:27,7 10 km Urkunde
287 M 01:05:05 Nösen Marcus 674 Mönchengladbach M50 53 289 01:04:21 06:30,5 10 km Urkunde
288 M 01:05:05 Pawliczek Christian 333 Mönchengladbach M40 38 287 01:04:06 06:30,5 10 km Urkunde
289 M 01:05:12 Wagner Ingo 784 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M55 38 290 01:04:31 06:31,2 10 km Urkunde
290 M 01:05:24 Kölling Romy 190 Mönchengladbach M35 35 288 01:04:17 06:32,4 10 km Urkunde
291 M 01:05:31 Wieland Hans-Joachim 434 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M55 39 291 01:04:44 06:33,1 10 km Urkunde
292 M 01:05:32 Koch Udo 545 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M40 39 292 01:04:44 06:33,2 10 km Urkunde
293 M 01:05:43 Reiners Heinz Josef 348 Erkelenz M55 40 293 01:05:05 06:34,3 10 km Urkunde
294 M 01:05:45 Hillemacher August Eugen 867 Actic Fitness Mönchengladbach M70 1 294 01:05:18 06:34,5 10 km Urkunde
295 M 01:06:01 Weber Harry 2063 RV-Vorwärts-Bonnenbroich M45 38 296 01:05:31 06:36,1 10 km Urkunde
296 M 01:06:16 Baranski Daniel 426 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M50 54 295 01:05:29 06:37,6 10 km Urkunde
297 M 01:06:22 Goldschmidt Dirk 76 Mönchengladbach M50 55 299 01:05:58 06:38,2 10 km Urkunde
298 M 01:06:31 Marticke Detl 431 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M55 41 297 01:05:45 06:39,1 10 km Urkunde
299 M 01:06:35 Ruhrmann Frank 919 Lauffreunde Niers M65 10 298 01:05:55 06:39,5 10 km Urkunde
300 M 01:06:41 Heks Wolfgang 852 SV Venrath M55 42 300 01:06:04 06:40,1 10 km Urkunde
301 M 01:06:43 Nguyen Dung 331 Erkelenz M35 36 301 01:06:18 06:40,3 10 km Urkunde
302 M 01:06:50 Burg Jürgen 530 Mönchengladbach M60 19 302 01:06:36 06:41,0 10 km Urkunde
303 M 01:07:32 Heinrichs Christoph 180 Hückelhoven M45 39 303 01:06:50 06:45,2 10 km Urkunde
304 M 01:07:38 Weber Reinhard 433 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M45 40 304 01:06:50 06:45,8 10 km Urkunde
305 M 01:08:14 Küppers Daniel 261 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling M30 39 305 01:07:10 06:49,4 10 km Urkunde
306 M 01:08:43 Schmitz Karsten 493 Haui´s Laufteam M30 40 306 01:08:13 06:52,3 10 km Urkunde
307 M 01:08:49 Kohlen Christoph 1936 MHK 21 307 01:08:33 06:52,9 10 km Urkunde
308 M 01:09:53 Haberland Peter 823 Lauftreff Wickrath M60 20 308 01:09:06 06:59,3 10 km Urkunde
309 M 01:10:07 Sieben Hermann 783 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M60 21 309 01:09:21 07:00,7 10 km Urkunde
310 M 01:10:20 Plücken Dietmar 495 Rautenstolz 2014 M45 41 310 01:09:57 07:02,0 10 km Urkunde
311 M 01:11:01 Schmitz Manfred 897 Mönchengladbach M65 11 311 01:10:17 07:06,1 10 km Urkunde
312 M 01:11:06 Kollenberg Wolfgang 125 Brühl M60 22 314 01:10:31 07:06,6 10 km Urkunde
313 M 01:11:06 Kollenberg Sascha 1966 M30 41 313 01:10:31 07:06,6 10 km Urkunde
314 M 01:11:13 Kauertz Dieter 837 Prosano Training M60 23 316 01:10:48 07:07,3 10 km Urkunde
315 M 01:11:15 Bolduan Rainer 427 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M55 43 312 01:10:23 07:07,5 10 km Urkunde
316 M 01:11:29 Tillmann Sebastian 114 M35 37 315 01:10:32 07:08,9 10 km Urkunde
317 M 01:11:55 Dretzke Jürgen 661 LT MG-Volksgarten M50 56 317 01:10:51 07:11,5 10 km Urkunde
318 M 01:12:03 Frey Gerhard 706 Mönchengladbach M40 40 318 01:11:08 07:12,3 10 km Urkunde
319 M 01:12:24 Haueisen Carsten 489 Haui´s Laufteam M40 41 319 01:11:54 07:14,4 10 km Urkunde
320 M 01:13:15 Hamacher Thomas 207 M35 38 320 01:12:23 07:19,5 10 km Urkunde
321 M 01:13:39 Spürkmann Marius 162 Mönchengladbach M30 42 321 01:12:37 07:21,9 10 km Urkunde
322 M 01:13:44 Sosna Peter 143 Mönchengladbach M30 43 322 01:13:05 07:22,4 10 km Urkunde
323 M 01:14:12 Weckob Lothar 1913 M55 44 323 01:13:24 07:25,2 10 km Urkunde
324 M 01:14:28 Witte Peter 65 Lauffreunde Niers M55 45 324 01:13:36 07:26,8 10 km Urkunde
325 M 01:14:52 Hagen Torsten 496 Fit-für-10 Laufteam M50 57 325 01:14:00 07:29,2 10 km Urkunde
326 M 01:15:05 Schmitz Rainer 324 Mönchengladbach M35 39 326 01:14:24 07:30,5 10 km Urkunde
327 M 01:15:19 Rosenberger Lucas 457 M30 44 327 01:14:47 07:31,9 10 km Urkunde
328 M 01:15:28 Hoppenkamps Stefan 1974 M50 58 328 01:14:59 07:32,8 10 km Urkunde
329 M 01:15:37 Lomott Manfred 36 LOmOcOn M70 2 329 01:15:22 07:33,7 10 km Urkunde
330 M 01:16:40 Hüsges Thomas 938 Kempen M50 59 330 01:15:59 07:40,0 10 km Urkunde
331 M 01:17:03 Müschen Christoph 229 Jüchen M30 45 331 01:16:12 07:42,3 10 km Urkunde
332 M 01:18:03 Bartscht Manuel 825 Lauftreff Venn M50 60 332 01:17:02 07:48,3 10 km Urkunde
333 M 01:19:26 Kirchhofer Hans-Josef 440 NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling M65 12 333 01:18:28 07:56,6 10 km Urkunde
334 M 01:20:18 Weingartz Markus 1983 Verein Für Hundesport Mönchengladba M50 61 335 01:20:01 08:01,8 10 km Urkunde
335 M 01:20:21 Ebel Thomas 17 marathonteam-online M50 62 334 01:19:27 08:02,1 10 km Urkunde
336 M 01:24:31 Bollesen Norbert 428 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M55 46 336 01:23:38 08:27,1 10 km Urkunde
337 M 01:25:58 Böhmer Bernhard 378 Tauchteam Mönchengladbach M55 47 339 01:25:39 08:35,8 10 km Urkunde
338 M 01:26:14 Contzen Florian 869 Actic Fitness Mönchengladbach M35 40 337 01:25:21 08:37,4 10 km Urkunde
339 M 01:26:31 Adrians Jörg 543 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M45 42 338 01:25:32 08:39,1 10 km Urkunde
340 M 01:26:51 Vonberg Klaus 1 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M55 48 340 01:25:51 08:41,1 10 km Urkunde
341 M 01:26:55 Bähren Sebastian 544 Fit-Für-10 Laufteam 2018 M30 46 341 01:25:54 08:41,5 10 km Urkunde
342 M 01:28:00 Blümel Peter 35 Mönchengladbach M55 49 342 01:27:02 08:48,0 10 km Urkunde
343 M 01:31:01 Siepen Michael 187 Lauffreunde Niers M55 50 343 01:30:10 09:06,1 10 km Urkunde
344 M 01:37:10 Terstappen Hubert 389 Mönchengladbach M65 13 344 01:36:13 09:43,0 10 km Urkunde