Ergebnisse - Moerser Schlossparklauf 2017 - 7,5 km Walking
StNr M/W Zeit Name Vorname Verein Min/km Nettozeit Strecke Urkunde
2112 W 00:47:07 Schusters Katrin Gerresheimer Turnverein 06:16,9 00:47:07 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1941 W 00:52:49 Warnecke Ulla Marathon Dinslaken 07:02,5 00:52:47 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1046 W 00:53:37 Häusler Natalia TSG Helene Essen 07:08,9 00:53:33 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1052 W 00:54:45 Weber Oxana TSG Helene Essen 07:18,0 00:54:45 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1058 W 00:54:55 Heeb Tatjana TSG Helene Essen 07:19,3 00:54:54 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1628 W 00:55:06 Scholz Ute Duisburg 07:20,8 00:55:05 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1873 W 00:55:32 Mill Marlies Homberger TV 07:24,2 00:55:31 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1986 W 00:56:15 Coppus Annie Atletico ANPACO 07:30,0 00:56:14 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1061 W 00:56:16 Bykova Marina TSG Helene Essen 07:30,1 00:56:15 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2369 W 00:58:06 Niemann Erika SV Viktoria Goch 07:44,8 00:58:02 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1059 W 00:58:29 Hinz Olga TSG Helene Essen 07:47,8 00:58:28 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
936 W 00:58:33 Krämer Fiona 07:48,4 00:58:25 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1828 W 00:58:36 Nürenberg Marianne VfL Repelen 08 07:48,8 00:58:36 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1060 W 01:00:54 Kouzmenko Anna TSG Helene Essen 08:07,2 01:00:53 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
783 W 01:01:05 Bartisch Gritt Grillen & Chillen 08:08,6 01:01:02 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1114 W 01:01:05 Borgstädt Monika Moerser TV 1850 08:08,6 01:01:03 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1359 W 01:02:03 Boldt Gabriele TV Utfort-Eick 08:16,4 01:01:59 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2867 W 01:02:08 van Laak-Jablonkski Anne Krankenhaus Bethanien 08:17,0 01:02:07 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2670 W 01:02:14 Dr. Louven Hanna VFL Repelen 08:17,8 01:02:07 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
707 W 01:02:20 Weyand Ulrike AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 08:18,6 01:02:18 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2868 W 01:02:54 Witzer Heike Krankenhaus Bethanien 08:23,2 01:02:53 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1879 W 01:02:54 Florin Selma Homberger TV 08:23,2 01:02:45 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1357 W 01:02:55 Wallner Heide TV Utfort-Eick 08:23,3 01:02:53 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
956 W 01:03:09 Brüggerhoff Nicole AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 08:25,2 01:03:07 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2363 W 01:04:09 Nösner Louisa TV Kapellen 08:33,2 01:04:01 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2364 W 01:04:09 Nösner Michelle TV Vennikel 08:33,2 01:04:00 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
945 W 01:04:13 Rapp Petra 08:33,7 01:04:04 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2623 W 01:04:26 Gietmann Judith Laufjunkies 08:35,4 01:04:17 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1603 W 01:04:35 Bönisch Claudia Moers 08:36,6 01:04:31 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2866 W 01:04:59 Christeleit Mandy Krankenhaus Bethanien 08:39,8 01:04:58 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1364 W 01:05:23 Sperling Gabriele TV Utfort-Eick 08:43,0 01:05:19 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1212 W 01:05:39 Krämer Tamara Wir sind Tauw 08:45,2 01:05:31 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2611 W 01:05:45 Grabowski-Becker Heike VfL 08 Repelen 08:46,0 01:05:41 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1043 W 01:06:15 Shrestha Nirmala TSG Helene Essen 08:50,0 01:06:05 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1045 W 01:06:15 Sahnwaldt Inoka TSG Helene Essen 08:50,0 01:06:05 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2857 W 01:06:26 Andermahr Melanie Gymnasium Filder Benden 08:51,4 01:06:20 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2862 W 01:06:26 Lüers Sabine Gymnasium Filder Benden 08:51,4 01:06:20 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2665 W 01:06:28 Suhr Sabine 08:51,7 01:06:25 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2643 W 01:06:29 Schamberg Andrea 08:51,8 01:06:25 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2595 W 01:06:40 Dyballa Marita 08:53,3 01:06:34 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1365 W 01:06:41 Deininger Sabine TV Utfort-Eick 08:53,4 01:06:39 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2569 W 01:06:56 von Gelien Bettina SV Budberg 08:55,4 01:06:51 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2636 W 01:07:19 Christ Monika 08:58,5 01:07:10 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1035 W 01:07:22 Termeer Christa TSG Helene Essen 08:58,9 01:07:13 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1091 W 01:07:28 Dinter Reinhilde TV-Kapellen 08:59,7 01:07:22 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1771 W 01:07:28 Fritsche Sigrid Vfl Forstwald 08:59,7 01:07:17 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2864 W 01:07:52 Smerz Martina Gymnasium Filder Benden 09:02,9 01:07:47 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2863 W 01:07:52 Schulz Andrea Gymnasium Filder Benden 09:02,9 01:07:47 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1827 W 01:07:53 Hoffmann Magdalene VfL Repelen 08 09:03,0 01:07:53 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2860 W 01:07:54 Carrera Maria Gymnasium Filder Benden 09:03,2 01:07:50 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1350 W 01:08:17 Duffner Magdalene TV Utfort-Eick 09:06,2 01:08:14 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1463 W 01:08:20 Scherer Nele VfL 08 Repelen 09:06,6 01:08:19 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1638 W 01:08:38 Gyssen Saskia Moers 09:09,0 01:08:33 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3270 W 01:08:41 Bendig Kerstin EDEKA 09:09,4 01:08:36 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1013 W 01:09:34 Baymann Daniela 09:16,5 01:09:26 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1050 W 01:09:48 Pecher Ingrid TSG Helene Essen 09:18,4 01:09:39 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1032 W 01:11:25 Lohmeyer Gudrun TSG Helene Essen 09:31,3 01:11:19 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
562 W 01:11:54 Hütt Silke MTV Schwimmen 09:35,2 01:11:43 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1449 W 01:13:18 Flüchter Renate MTV Lungensport 09:46,4 01:13:11 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
171 W 01:15:28 Schmitt Heide AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 10:03,7 01:15:21 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1100 W 01:15:28 Röchert Ingrid TV-Kapellen 10:03,7 01:15:20 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1967 W 01:15:45 Kudela Theresa Mülheim 10:06,0 01:15:41 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1901 W 01:15:45 Vehling Renate TSV Viktoria 10:06,0 01:15:40 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
648 W 01:17:04 Van Zütphen Irmgard Team Familie 10:16,5 01:17:00 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1433 W 01:18:14 Krause Cornelia MTV Lungensport 10:25,8 01:18:10 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1430 W 01:18:16 Oppen Beate MTV Lungensport 10:26,1 01:18:10 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1429 W 01:18:16 Kerber Sabine MTV Lungensport 10:26,1 01:18:11 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1431 W 01:18:16 Tenholtern Elke MTV Lungensport 10:26,1 01:18:09 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1445 W 01:18:16 Wenz Ingrid MTV Lungensport 10:26,1 01:18:08 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1428 W 01:18:17 Bürger Barbara MTV Lungensport 10:26,2 01:18:11 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1092 W 01:19:32 Gros Heidi TV-Kapellen 10:36,2 01:19:26 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1094 W 01:19:34 Nietert Edelgard TV-Kapellen 10:36,5 01:19:26 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
959 M 00:44:11 Schoenmackers Ludger VT 1859 Kempen 05:53,4 00:44:10 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2610 M 00:44:46 Radau Toni Viktoria Winneckendonk 05:58,1 00:44:46 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2113 M 00:50:29 Schusters Timo Gerresheimer Turnverein 06:43,8 00:50:28 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1876 M 00:51:14 Stix Arno Homberger TV 06:49,8 00:51:12 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2681 M 00:52:34 Tappe Reinhard LT Ankommen ist das Ziel 07:00,5 00:52:34 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1945 M 00:52:49 Peter Ronald HLG 98 Wuppertal 07:02,5 00:52:46 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2313 M 00:53:12 Scholtheis Jochen Moers 07:05,6 00:53:11 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2626 M 00:53:34 Martin Johannes AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 07:08,5 00:53:33 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1870 M 00:54:09 Toepper Jürgen Homberger TV 07:13,2 00:54:08 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2361 M 00:55:37 Thissen Raphael Moers 07:24,9 00:55:35 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
824 M 00:55:40 Gros Hans-Werner BSG Stadtwerke Duisburg 07:25,3 00:55:37 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1602 M 00:55:42 Bönisch Andreas Moers 07:25,6 00:55:41 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1949 M 00:56:22 Scharein Joachim Moers 07:30,9 00:56:19 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1368 M 00:57:08 Niewrzoll Siegfried TV Utfort-Eick 07:37,0 00:57:07 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1928 M 00:58:11 Gondermann Martin Josef Runners 07:45,4 00:58:08 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2593 M 00:58:32 Holtermann Herbert AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 07:48,2 00:58:30 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1881 M 00:58:36 Binke-Eschenbrücher Michael Homberger TV 07:48,8 00:58:32 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1984 M 00:59:01 Coppus Paul Atletico ANPACO 07:52,1 00:58:58 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1371 M 00:59:13 Bork Siegfried TV Utfort-Eick 07:53,7 00:59:12 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2629 M 00:59:15 Terschüren Hans-Dieter Homberger TV 07:54,0 00:59:12 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1868 M 00:59:21 Walter Peter Homberger TV 07:54,8 00:59:19 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1373 M 01:02:21 Dörpinghaus Jürgen TV Utfort-Eick 08:18,8 01:02:17 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1866 M 01:02:22 Czudnochowski Edgar Homberger TV 08:18,9 01:02:18 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1051 M 01:02:45 Hürten Swidbert TSG Helene Essen 08:22,0 01:02:35 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3137 M 01:02:54 Florin Wilhelm Homberger TV 08:23,2 01:02:44 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1099 M 01:03:34 Pompejus Rolf TV-Kapellen 08:28,5 01:03:30 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2865 M 01:03:42 Smerz Michael Gymnasium Filder Benden 08:29,6 01:03:37 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1366 M 01:04:22 Scharein Sieghard TV Utfort-Eick 08:34,9 01:04:18 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3391 M 01:04:25 Kaffanke Paul LWT Kevelaer 08:35,3 01:04:12 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
661 M 01:04:43 Ross Christian Moers 08:37,7 01:04:33 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1034 M 01:05:12 Lohmeyer Ralf TSG Helene Essen 08:41,6 01:05:05 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1370 M 01:05:23 Schubert Klaus TV Utfort-Eick 08:43,0 01:05:20 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1768 M 01:05:59 Fritsche Helmuth Vfl Forstwald 08:47,8 01:05:48 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2859 M 01:06:22 Becker-Andermahr Christian Gymnasium Filder Benden 08:50,9 01:06:16 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1012 M 01:06:38 Baymann Julian 08:53,0 01:06:33 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2639 M 01:07:22 Christ Sebastian 08:58,9 01:07:14 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1454 M 01:08:21 Scherer Andreas VfL 08 Repelen 09:06,8 01:08:21 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1432 M 01:10:58 Küsters Peter MTV Lungensport 09:27,7 01:11:41 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1776 M 01:11:30 Kluempen Klaus Vfl Forstwald 09:32,0 01:11:19 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
563 M 01:11:54 Hütt Rolf MTV Schwimmen 09:35,2 01:11:44 7.5 km Walking Urkunde